Global Ranks for huahuabenzi


Points (33786 total)

4268. with 8160 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

1733. with 3249 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-07-28 19:04: Yun Gu (26:20)

1808 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-09-17 12:41: CHN Solo: HDP_OnOff (04:38)
2026-09-16 18:45: CHN Dummy: SkyHitch (19:04)
2026-09-13 18:28: CHN Brutal: Wour Forlds (01:22:46)
2026-09-13 16:49: CHN DDmaX.Next: skynet8 (10:00)
2026-09-13 16:39: CHN DDmaX.Next: HellGate 2 (06:19)
2026-09-13 16:32: CHN DDmaX.Next: Genesis-2 (06:47)
2026-09-12 19:42: CHN Brutal: Genericore 7 (54:49)
2026-09-12 18:42: CHN Brutal: Genericore 5 (23:35)
2026-09-12 18:12: CHN Brutal: Genericore 2 (49:22)
2026-09-11 18:12: CHN Brutal: Gloomy Den (02:06:01)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭PlaySomeGame‭: 87 ranks
2. ‭RZCLSW‭: 45 ranks
3. ‭提莫‭: 33 ranks
4. ‭em‭: 24 ranks
5. ‭supply‭: 18 ranks
6. ‭xinyin‭: 13 ranks
7. ‭夜睡猫‭: 12 ranks
8. ‭S99‭: 11 ranks
9. ‭moshui‭: 7 ranks
10. ‭Kreise‭: 6 ranks

Novice Server

(3/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

491643. with 10 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
El Quisco43720.05:4812024-11-10 18:12
Linear21160213.03:3512025-12-14 17:48
Looney442722.11:2712025-06-29 11:30
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
Chill Wood436593
Diversity561074
Axison359130
EasyRight 3455742
Grell374463
4Beginners1378739
Inure3137675
LearnToPlay2295782
StepByStep1189775
Sunny Side Up3333426
Tangerine1109021
Tsunami1187583
Tutorial11424762
Bullets390543
Camouflage399240
Cartoon491077
Goo!471962
Hoo!479695
Icebreaker459563
Introduction289828
Kobra4249002
Kobra 23180531
Kobra 3481760
Kobra 44124099
Planet Mars457374
Planet Venus536365
Tiny Tandem366335
Ice Water373839
Little Forest537175
(wasntme)467545
4Nubs1190703
[School] Hammer275272
[School] Hook282025
Absurd 1366009
Absurd 2385956
Absurd 3550362
Absurd 4483476
Absurd 5341640
Banta348278
Basics171463
Batman352817
benrace347209
Beyond Dreams2133878
Beyond Light588156
Blue Sapphire558329
BlueChaos478475
CandyLand1119759
Careless538941
Chicken Pie243131
Chicken Pie 2538710
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266285
Cool482150
Cuboid374310
Dark Moon381770
Decipher565566
Deino482538
DetrimentalFactor441327
Diamond Mine455708
Dry Lagoon542206
Easy 1280119
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568443
Electric599138
Empire Desp581456
Eventide385406
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346853
Fluff376029
For Idiots 1285512
For Idiots 2262844
Future_Race557340
Geneque479650
GeRollA347610
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
GlassBox344205
GlassBox 2269447
GlassBox 3258122
GlassBox 4257019
GlassBox 5247965
GlassBox 6251397
GlassBox 7348336
GlassBox 8537744
Gold Mine1129082
GreenAde246832
Halloween Night280959
Harvest4100938
Homesick538198
Houll370620
Hulk437086
Iced591660
Iris4128015
IronMan343636
Island Rush372398
It's Easy295534
Jungle Camp562067
Just2Easy1229160
Kaylite461324
Kindergarten549558
Lavender Forest596483
Light Grey385133
Lighthouse553724
Lonely359082
Lowcore258902
MagiK536528
Maui Wowie470553
Maui Wowie 2459461
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Multeasymap5465687
newbee2120949
Open Lane555502
Orion576174
Ovell361212
Pados 1197599
Pados 2360780
Pados 3355186
Petrified349927
Planet Mercury487400
Pounamu382497
Pounamu 2487055
Psyll354280
Seagulls566770
Seasons1114311
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592166
Semang 3556115
Senani550084
Sincera4109514
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162400
Sopella362478
Sorrow352130
Spüli360908
Sunlight387947
Take it noobly271749
Teeasy195830
TeeWorld373009
Thor368438
Threll353674
Top 1258681
Top 3346408
Undrag2341549
Vizur457539
Water Lily2112073
WTF476026
Xolla538935
ZeroX2125982
Epix4171305
Shadow554444
Teleport352046
xyz_ddrace2360085
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(147/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7168. with 1835 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields7648.2489.03:3712026-09-05 14:27
Down Bass13947.1684.13:3732026-07-16 19:43
Bloom11850.1530.14:4722026-05-19 21:41
Monochrome13163.273.13:4362026-03-22 17:31
Cansada11534.1657.19:1012026-03-12 04:27
Not Novice13907.2741.35:3112025-05-18 20:06
Romantic13659.1211.19:0212026-06-30 20:50
Afternoon13361.1340.23:0212023-06-14 11:48
Baby Aim 1.01314884.25:0632022-07-28 19:52
Castle Mario13148.362.17:1612023-06-18 16:12
Climax1566.130.17:5222023-06-01 08:42
Everlast132442.36:0912026-07-25 16:47
Fall & Rise15292.1818.29:4112023-07-04 12:29
Forgotten Lands158318.43:3012022-08-11 19:23
garden131017.2605.06:4032022-08-17 09:20
Hookthrough 211240.571.05:3922023-07-28 07:31
HookThrough3116047.10117.06:2352022-08-17 09:34
Intothenight15641.10767.58:5812023-04-14 14:45
Jvice91233.12174.37:1112023-01-19 14:08
Limitless15287.627.10:3022023-06-01 09:57
Magnitude111241.3996.12:1432022-08-22 17:23
Mirage7708.1730.05:1912022-10-14 16:22
Pharice92687.23:4112026-06-30 12:09
Red Avenue13435.1947.43:3412023-05-30 04:45
Sandland9433.2006.05:0512023-07-08 15:03
Sundara15889.4073.40:3222023-02-27 18:40
Tricktee15496.1891.33:0112023-06-28 07:10
Wonderland151738.5239.15:2012023-07-30 09:34
LazeAround15259.1146.30:2812022-12-19 16:35
LazeAround211590.1617.26:2012023-06-21 12:58
[SI] AVADA94796.07:1412025-08-03 17:20
[SI] DANICA114461.18:1212026-02-01 16:49
[SI] NEVERLAND11244.1122.25:1922026-04-10 16:12
[SI] VIADANTE112149.08:0312024-10-02 14:26
a_simple_run9266.601.01:2322023-06-10 05:50
acan15657.22:1812026-03-03 19:30
Against the Current115899.10:1612024-09-12 12:26
Baby Aim 2.01510434.19:5122022-11-03 13:33
Baby Aim 3.0152389.7811.27:5132022-07-29 10:01
Bouncy Kingdom13273.781.06:4312024-12-15 04:27
Canyang15562.1719.34:3722023-07-09 18:42
Casa der Merde15153.405.08:5712023-06-01 10:31
Castle931.57.01:5722023-02-18 16:17
Caution111257.23:1912026-05-22 18:07
Crystal Maze13851.3509.21:0112022-12-20 19:15
DaoYu911216.20:0412025-01-20 03:15
DarkRoad15648.29:3012026-03-19 17:45
DeathHook114130.7235.12:5312023-07-27 16:28
Depressed15911.1602.04:3482022-12-04 18:20
Depressed II15465.836.04:3062022-08-14 20:13
Doable11803.11:2112026-05-20 19:03
Dubush13449.1142.17:1422022-07-29 12:11
Easy Edge13379.1820.09:0822022-10-26 17:55
Easy Hook11168.494.04:4512023-12-29 09:08
Elitissimo1592.274.12:1412023-03-18 16:05
Emerald13342.1164.31:3912023-11-05 17:58
Empty15487.3966.53:1112023-06-14 11:17
Entei13942.3224.16:3012023-06-28 02:09
Eternal13380.1972.30:2712026-06-20 13:37
Eternal 2152958.01:17:2712023-12-09 11:56
Etna_195566.10121.17:4412022-08-17 09:53
Excast112457.29:5212026-02-25 16:13
Excast 313779.21:0312026-02-18 14:46
Excast 515666.12:1712026-07-28 18:24
FastRun92912.07:5112026-03-09 15:46
Fender13679.25:3412026-05-20 18:48
FindTheFreeze91806.15:0512026-06-04 09:04
Galaxy Story115331.13:3312026-06-21 17:09
Gibson132056.27:2512025-12-04 16:42
Glitchhold1114455.17:4612026-02-24 12:52
GuggPaloczi132334.19:4212025-01-05 10:59
Hell 213852.22:0812026-06-25 19:49
HellGate 3.596041.23:2712024-11-10 14:47
Holiday Adventure13660.3391.32:3712023-11-06 05:44
Holidays133115.29:0012024-11-19 10:07
Hubbel131711.24:1212026-05-20 18:14
HURT15231.1411.22:3212024-09-19 02:56
Hyper111103.08:5422024-09-16 17:43
Hyper 2111739.12:5022023-06-28 08:21
Ice Cave 2131830.01:28:0912024-07-10 19:47
Intense 1.073921.09:1612024-11-09 15:26
Level11301.609.31:1122026-05-22 17:34
Limitation115129.37:1612023-05-25 05:42
luminati1513382.04:21102022-08-10 14:41
lumine1533785.43497.01:01:4412025-08-17 15:43
Mario_reloaded131596.34:4612026-06-04 08:44
MiddleFinger92470.18:3812023-12-09 10:04
Minimum134480.47:3512024-07-07 14:10
MonkeyDream 3132562.29:4012026-06-05 20:44
Moon Roar131117.3010.07:2422022-09-06 05:18
Motherlode131596.33:3312026-07-13 18:56
nameless map131214.18:3412026-06-18 19:31
New Era13140.458.11:2212023-07-02 09:34
Next Grey9500.1423.11:3012026-07-28 19:43
NiggoDrag131093.36:2812026-02-25 15:41
NightSky11468.1924.18:0212024-09-19 03:27
No Merci13856.27:5512026-07-15 12:52
Not Adrenaline 411195.499.04:4612023-07-30 09:08
oco132657.4317.37:4212022-08-30 09:25
Optimum152692.53:2622023-02-19 16:18
P2Z_Island13382.5095.47:1112023-01-16 20:23
Past134454.41:2712024-07-07 13:22
Patchwork154424.03:59:5912023-06-04 13:42
Peaceful Jungle 2132244.30:2212026-07-31 14:42
Pharice 21190.247.16:3122022-11-30 17:13
Piranha9664.15:2012026-05-27 18:37
Pizza13285.766.12:3212023-05-17 11:59
Pogchy131362.6597.44:2412022-08-18 14:34
powerless213349.1288.46:5012024-05-26 17:21
Pranki134998.8310.08:0012024-09-07 16:20
PreciousDream11354.09:0622023-05-19 12:15
Primeval Forest15275.1459.17:5112023-02-19 17:12
PurpleViolence11387.768.21:0812026-06-30 20:00
Push Them11336.1304.14:5812024-09-19 02:24
Pyramids13539.2179.31:1212023-06-01 15:04
Qianye15266.934.34:2522022-08-21 15:15
Rapture13336.2446.42:4522023-07-06 15:15
Ray - 2131303.13:5412026-02-17 14:47
Redemption111316.40:3312026-03-19 17:07
rizek728507.24:4312024-07-10 15:16
Seduction15514.19:2312026-02-19 10:41
sense131083.14:4412026-07-26 11:15
Silk Touch13380.1012.11:4332022-08-05 05:08
Simple World 311741.9006.50:1912022-08-15 15:49
SkiLLz115968.33:4412025-07-17 19:16
Sky Stone13294.592.50:0012026-07-17 19:42
Snow Problem112753.16:3312023-06-22 19:56
Snowy Mountain13832.1962.20:5622023-11-06 10:43
Soft15286.659.11:3322022-08-05 11:08
SomewhereDistant9279.1035.07:1922024-09-19 03:08
Spoon11467.943.05:2412026-07-11 13:04
SunDay 315230.1319.01:01:2712023-05-29 10:57
Sunlit Peaks11489.1359.15:4712024-05-28 02:50
Swoosh13263.1465.44:1912026-06-30 11:18
The Bunker1111015.01:18:3812025-01-20 02:47
The Problem133959.31:2712026-05-17 16:46
The Swamp15547.59:5912026-05-10 13:59
Tiji15217.469.07:4512023-07-08 12:03
Time Shop15135.292.05:37:4212026-09-05 10:06
Tube1594.244.15:1812026-07-11 12:55
WEEDS11433.1199.12:0222023-07-08 15:26
weixun113178.17:2512026-03-09 16:04
Yeyou 115163.347.11:3912023-02-03 11:48
Yeyou 215372.1000.13:3912023-05-27 06:51
Yeyou 315163.334.09:3912026-02-05 03:30
Yeyou 41596.173.09:2622023-10-17 19:16
Yun Gu1512939.26:2022022-07-28 19:04
MapPtsFinishers
Cup of Tee754574
DayDrive720909
Dizzy733162
Earthborn1115264
Hookthrough756155
Imposand1314967
Justix917057
Kalimba132777
MonkeyDream748999
MonkeyDream 2924152
Monster1338048
MysteryCompound157188
Neverwhere1512031
Noo!942257
Noovice!727903
Outbreak728918
Planet Jupiter726054
PurpleHeaven151682
Slime725929
Sunny Land938779
Sunreal1110691
The Trip1114255
Tropica935617
Spooky1110313
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
4 NoooBs731458
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] YELLOW912587
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
Awayst725870
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Baerchen733081
Bob923661
Boo!1317345
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Captain America99779
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Chevtzo1315386
Circle135522
Clarity718880
Coffee I739272
Coffee II729507
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721387
Cross139099
Cry92713
Cyber Space1114770
CYO519967
DaoYu Night1313829
Daunell1111568
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324949
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Excast 2156567
Excast 4137214
Exit919768
FaCe136257
faye715686
Felian155980
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Turn724438
Golden116634
Grace115568
Green Race920057
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Heaven916765
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Hollow914597
Hollow 2720383
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Ice Cave 1133539
idk1115657
Intense 2.0119145
JP737372
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721042
Just HookThrough911322
KeeZ1312535
Kero-Gores81114068
Kiko1311071
Kopell728481
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Little Adventure99113
Lygerastia919957
mainstream915507
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Midnight156662
minion153162
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
Mount927221
moyu738359
Neon 1139956
NightSky21120201
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318505
Nujabes1111545
Olymp1124069
One Way114523
P2Z_Crungle920635
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Soar1119125
Peaceful Jungle912268
Pisull730770
piViq1112940
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plan C118190
Plue912386
powerless119777
Purple Panic 31118542
Purple Panic 41128166
Push him115885
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rayquaza138609
Request917559
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114778
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Simple World915727
Simple World 2915316
SimplePlay521918
SimplePlay 2519585
SimplePlay 3524433
SimplePlay 41116925
Slow Santa116983
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay915204
SunDay 2156227
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914646
The East Desert1117633
The Shire925107
tihid1115708
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736367
Top 21111087
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Try Again916338
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
Vizur 2728911
Wrong Forest116623
Zaiross-Gores716575
Zoroark1112987
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(151/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

1533. with 3330 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18807.2817.45:5612023-06-05 11:26
Aim 10.027855.2756.01:40:0412023-02-10 14:18
Aviate21391.1767.46:2522024-04-14 11:42
Between the Mountains18437.1307.27:5932023-08-05 22:46
Caldera212077.01:19:3912023-01-31 18:35
Caldera 224154.893.01:01:0112026-04-21 15:55
Cold Jungle241568.43:0912026-08-06 17:18
Cosyris24573.01:54:3212026-08-10 10:36
Dark Descent2775.230.02:10:1712026-09-06 11:14
Deep Forest18297.765.24:3312023-10-17 17:28
Everdeen21371.664.01:06:5222024-05-16 17:51
Flow212401.01:46:0612025-06-22 15:07
Holy Key186432.40:0512026-01-02 13:25
Lockdown271478.03:05:4322023-05-14 17:56
Milthrid Core27505.790.46:2722024-11-04 14:49
Naufrage21180.368.23:1222022-12-08 18:26
Naufrage 224461.2935.01:05:5042023-06-11 12:21
Naufrage 3244929.02:12:3212022-12-03 21:09
Nostalgia21539.1085.24:0012024-07-09 06:32
Potty2199.199.37:5732023-07-25 16:42
QuintessenZ24201.1771.03:04:1512026-01-12 19:07
Rogue World18169.323.25:5622023-07-03 17:22
Stoned18319.904.21:3112023-06-18 15:08
Stoned 218580.3547.31:4112022-12-09 18:24
Supernova181145.2823.28:2312022-11-30 17:46
Adrenaline27846.01:59:3512024-09-30 09:56
Blue Drag21279.2687.57:4512023-05-30 17:54
Flying in the Sky184553.45:0712023-06-20 09:57
Lost Story 2211091.54:5212026-08-11 13:12
Out of Castle241233.01:30:2212026-04-19 15:55
Valley27534.01:05:0912024-09-09 20:15
Back in the days246646.02:06:3712023-04-20 14:47
Back in the days 2243212.01:32:2612025-11-26 17:21
Back in the days 324983.01:14:2712026-09-08 15:14
Back in the sky30619.01:53:1112024-10-11 10:39
Back in Time272817.01:46:0912026-08-10 16:57
Genereatron243891.01:47:0612026-01-17 16:54
Generica272509.01:16:5512026-01-27 17:33
Genericore 124188.1581.45:4412026-08-01 16:44
Genericore 2241297.49:2212026-09-12 18:12
Genericore 5241103.23:3512026-09-12 18:42
Genericore 7242010.54:4912026-09-12 19:42
Goldshire24354.33:2922026-07-21 16:08
Hardcore 1021174.1663.38:2122024-10-20 10:10
Aardvark18123.235.21:2432023-10-14 17:33
Acidate18813.39:4312026-05-09 10:47
Agony27258.01:29:5312023-05-19 11:09
Aim 11.0272964.02:45:0812023-08-23 20:17
Aim 2.0242822.01:04:3112023-07-18 06:01
Aim 5.0243415.01:30:5312024-09-09 21:53
Aim 7.024762.2200.45:4312026-02-03 18:25
aled243794.5367.36:3012023-06-26 18:36
All at the beginning21132.284.20:1212026-07-15 10:08
allthewayup21234.3177.47:2512023-06-17 18:11
Anoix27351.02:00:0612026-08-07 17:48
Arcadian21974.02:04:5412026-03-17 16:03
Barren211466.2390.06:40162022-08-18 18:03
Behind the Darkua18687.29:1912026-04-10 19:26
blur181183.2114.06:4712026-02-04 17:48
Bollermann18506.902.15:4922023-02-17 10:44
Brassrun18417.755.27:2712024-06-12 17:21
Brosty24580.02:36:4312026-01-29 21:11
Cerulean24208.393.20:2622024-11-24 08:59
chiseled18268.691.21:0012026-02-04 15:49
Comeback18445.2818.21:1812023-07-03 19:23
dalbychsipivo213689.01:49:1412026-01-17 18:59
Degard21195.346.08:3682022-08-25 08:53
Don't go181476.05:4222025-12-15 15:32
DreamWorld181106.42:5112026-08-16 16:55
Eclipsis3072.429.02:39:3912026-08-28 09:58
Eliteenator241428.48:2012026-09-10 17:25
Epic-Fail212029.35:4912023-05-04 13:08
Espace24418.01:10:0912026-05-16 18:43
External21682.34:1312026-08-06 19:15
Fanxing18107.223.36:5932023-07-04 18:38
Fiasko27488.34:4112024-10-11 12:00
Flux18242.552.11:5112022-10-22 15:42
Flux 218459.1064.23:5732022-12-16 18:40
Fuji24299.56:2412026-08-16 12:16
GenericRush118293.992.22:4112023-06-20 15:12
Gloomy Den24384.02:06:0112026-09-11 18:12
Goldfield27431.40:4712024-12-04 11:21
Goldmoon18975.34:2812026-07-31 13:43
Good Ol' Days181169.19:0712026-08-23 11:23
Grandma188618.01:29:2922023-05-28 15:30
Grandpa18142.292.08:4712026-07-28 20:12
Helena18184.1748.44:1312026-02-25 17:02
Hillside24410.43:2212026-02-20 17:26
Holidays 221476.1001.01:19:4822024-04-13 10:43
Hush2750.93.52:0912024-10-24 13:04
In Da House21144.2174.01:10:2722023-04-15 10:43
Inception2444.153.01:08:2512026-08-21 11:25
Into the Wild24166.873.01:38:4212026-04-21 14:36
Journey21157.1151.01:07:5712026-01-16 12:20
Level Asian241728.01:46:4212026-05-11 18:50
Limba241165.01:32:4212026-06-12 18:32
Lobster Party243332.01:29:4612025-12-28 17:21
Lotus18891.1871.19:0162022-08-15 13:18
LuckyStrike181628.2992.01:27:2412023-02-04 19:47
Madrigal211025.01:04:2312026-08-05 14:46
Medium18513.1282.51:4612023-09-10 13:43
milk18866.2384.13:0042022-08-18 16:44
Mystic River24626.41:0112026-07-31 16:48
Nagi24267.02:39:2612026-08-14 15:59
Naufrage 427530.01:17:3712026-09-09 16:08
Next LvL2153.125.28:4812023-06-22 16:41
NoMore! 221128.521.30:1322024-09-05 16:29
NoMore! 321214.1423.01:23:4012023-07-13 18:15
Nucl18577.1029.34:4142023-01-17 17:14
nullptr181312.3260.31:1222022-12-05 15:42
octotorp18301.694.40:5322023-08-15 01:35
Offpanic18537.1633.49:4912026-09-10 11:27
Patterns21230.542.01:01:0312022-10-22 16:50
Plaza18939.26:3312026-08-24 14:36
Polarity24348.619.15:5542023-01-25 16:12
Quantum18682.1058.15:0252023-01-11 15:41
Reckless211817.20:4112026-08-21 10:00
Regen 3271019.03:04:1912024-07-14 12:29
Rema181022.44:0012026-04-19 13:43
Roaming24578.44:1812026-08-23 14:10
Run into the light24597.20:2312026-02-18 15:12
Simple Down 2271705.01:55:1712026-09-08 17:53
SimpleBLocks213176.01:24:4112026-05-10 19:18
Skave181635.34:0222022-12-14 18:26
Sky Ride242236.49:5112026-08-13 17:34
SolarStrike24676.01:18:3412026-03-29 10:08
Space & Time 2212863.01:42:2212023-08-12 08:31
Spacetic181434.16:1412026-07-31 10:06
Springlobe 2271166.01:52:0012026-06-03 17:29
Strategic Paraplegic24482.794.02:20:0012026-02-02 19:32
Stronghold 4 [Final]27540.37:2112026-08-27 18:22
TelEdge27268.474.56:1422026-01-28 18:22
The Dream241008.48:0112026-03-29 08:43
The Sewer241698.01:29:3312024-11-27 10:48
Time Eater211051.01:48:3612023-06-19 17:47
Time to Switch21245.439.53:0022026-01-08 05:58
Triplicitee24522.920.01:34:1722026-01-05 19:26
TryHard27645.01:55:5012026-02-20 19:34
ttgtgttg18522.1378.24:3722023-01-23 07:13
Umbrella2460.111.50:5012026-02-26 19:41
Uzmutulunculunbé24413.21:2312026-02-26 15:59
Wailand18195.336.22:2722023-11-22 18:47
Wasteland21734.2009.01:13:3212026-06-18 19:04
Winterfall241340.02:08:1712026-01-24 19:16
Wour Forlds271669.01:22:4612026-09-13 18:28
Yeyou 5211484.51:4712023-06-16 11:21
Yeyou 621157.1373.01:22:0422023-03-18 08:26
Yoko 3.1182359.45:5912023-05-27 10:48
Yun Gu 221722.1277.22:1242022-08-25 15:53
Yun Gu 327507.923.33:4452023-01-18 22:12
Zoe18536.2163.52:2922023-04-15 09:24
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 9.0273090
ClassicMonkez243739
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271086
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835250
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled II272992
Alive182911
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Ecstasy27449
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Exhale30394
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fever21475
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Highlife244439
Impel Down30587
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276699
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lucifer211191
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Mana24325
Memories183113
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241392
Narcissistic241642
nemesis24210
New World241037
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 3271451
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Stronghold 32412594
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Tropical Island242346
TryThis243081
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(1/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

6227. with 34 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aimazing34935.02:25:5212026-08-13 13:53

Dummy Server

(35/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2668. with 615 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Reverse Pull15502.43:1922025-12-06 18:31
S-Class151168.13:3412025-06-08 10:10
Downhill Jam155767.06:2112022-10-09 10:16
Skychase202714.18:5722022-10-20 20:09
SpookyDrag201335.40:4212026-02-20 16:06
Templerun201046.33:3812023-05-30 10:48
a_u20640.02:14:0612024-07-09 04:57
Amber151049.08:3732024-09-11 18:33
Apex157042.12:3732022-10-09 10:09
Bomb Raid152616.12:4232022-08-17 10:40
Bomb Raid 21517335.33:0812022-08-19 15:01
Cultist20773.12:3432023-06-11 07:35
Dark Depth20362.18:3362022-12-19 14:13
DarkSpy30239.52:3312024-10-08 21:04
Destruction152498.33:5412022-10-22 11:53
Essential152107.28:1422022-09-06 06:15
Essential 215893.01:30:3812023-11-30 03:21
For You151507.27:4122022-12-19 15:21
gendum20811.10:2732022-08-18 18:37
Get2Carry20537.22:4612025-05-17 20:57
Huanghu2569.32:3642023-02-02 01:02
Momo15933.38:4712025-05-17 21:51
Out of Space151420.12:0912026-01-31 18:33
Portalgeist15613.16:4612023-11-06 06:12
Push ur Dummy151131.14:5112024-08-17 20:28
Reverse Push15812.47:2312025-05-17 20:24
Roaming Ruins151347.07:4112024-08-30 12:49
SkyHitch15782.19:0422024-11-10 18:06
Skyventure201323.38:0912022-11-26 09:40
SpoopyDrag151301.13:1912023-11-06 07:57
Target201369.05:3312022-12-01 13:04
Toe Taps20502.18:0622023-02-17 11:49
Try It152537.10:3212024-08-29 06:13
Try It 2151825.15:4312023-11-25 18:25
Twin Electric Field251003.54:0512026-01-25 09:47
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
mbappé2044
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure1035840
Caventure II1518447
Caventure III1513979
Caventure IV1519712
Chained201337
Dummy Chamber1039803
Dummy Chamber 21029089
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027605
Samsara II159751
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031846
RON1511500
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152371
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515030
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
GenericDrag25387
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202241
Samsara V154384
Samsara VI154271
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109501
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028306
TakeUrLuggage157575
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(4/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

35990. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 242473.07:0012023-06-14 09:28
Core42722.04:0412023-08-16 06:25
R.I.P812904.23:1012025-06-30 14:01
Zip4622.4206.15:4512023-05-30 12:13
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
Bumba418245
Drain-Age424683
EasyCore421129
Everest426568
Fairy Land820894
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 1429212
Grey 2424548
Grey 3430006
Grey 4429308
HappyValenTees818293
Hop433957
JetPack421598
Pathway426770
Pathway 2426726
Pathway 3425248
Pathway 4423125
Peaks820064
Red & Orange428498
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Strike415116
Sunsetcave421091
vitaminC422002
Want_a_Cookie823528
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(32/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

20581. with 308 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 281078.12957.01:01:3912022-12-14 17:10
3way8425.5775.47:2512023-01-08 15:57
black-mountains83170.15:5012022-07-29 10:23
Blue Adventures 14741.4184.09:0322022-12-14 14:08
brainbase85795.23:5812025-07-02 20:42
Chaos Factory8590.2611.10:4912025-07-12 19:50
Colors V212484.2174.17:4712023-11-07 11:00
Diamond12156.481.12:0912026-05-31 09:56
Divinum V2161616.31:3912024-08-21 20:19
Fly-4-21211768.41:5012023-04-13 16:05
Frats 212500.11:0822024-10-21 05:40
Frats 4123705.27:0512025-08-15 18:19
Genesis-28127.394.06:4712026-09-13 16:32
Green121874.23:4212026-06-04 12:06
Hell 1 V212210.649.19:1812026-06-17 19:03
HellGate 28230.1117.06:1912026-09-13 16:39
HellGate 481052.12:0012026-08-31 08:48
Impulse_024702.4833.01:3512022-08-14 12:31
JustMap125052.15:4512026-06-05 19:58
lemonland161625.39:5712026-03-27 16:44
Lost Story124255.32:2712023-04-02 17:39
lovely me212117.361.22:4612026-02-23 15:19
mario(=D)817888.10:0012026-08-29 18:59
RageOne85697.24:3912022-08-08 18:34
Rovo12868.19:5312026-08-05 18:10
skynet545974.11:0612026-06-05 19:41
skynet842886.10:0012026-09-13 16:49
Slim122417.26:2012024-10-20 15:00
Spectrus I4341.07:0512026-09-05 09:31
Steff I beginning4533.07:1412026-08-10 13:49
Tribute 112294.1272.13:3412023-07-06 15:39
VeryLow1166766.57:4412023-11-07 12:13
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
0 KBeeeR S - 1822271
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
2Long125563
42828166
4luvz815101
84822306
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Autumn813881
Away811454
Axom818479
Bercy129595
Bixnet822066
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains 2128316
Blue & Yellow816943
Blue Sky820179
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
Brick World821010
Brick World 2816014
BSWL818283
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127656
CCrush817436
Chaos Factory 2815776
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DaFuQ822245
DaMap824109
DaMap 2822368
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Deeve1823264
Derpy 1815269
Desert Pain823082
Desolation167361
double up818631
Drag-House813735
Drag-House2817230
Dream 1 V2815610
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Equestria Girls820322
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417127
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 31211045
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221423
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216864
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817092
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
GreenDream1215662
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 5129869
Heroic816162
HeyYa812165
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612866
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
Impulse_01418017
Impulse_03413830
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
LATOM1610859
Lime815426
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pale430404
Pale 2426077
Pandaland815091
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
Purple Panic847056
Purple Panic 2828810
R2D2811334
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816079
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 1817996
S-Race 21210116
secreT815385
Shaxx820289
SilentNight815321
Sky line821856
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet3414704
skynet4416010
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet9413935
slow813323
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214306
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
TheVoiD820892
Totoro1210163
Toxic1219014
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
Underworld820366
valentees89403
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Winter Dream819284
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820301
Xeno Race #11214230
Yin&Yang817490
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(37/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3742. with 604 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
At Night203092.01:31:1212024-08-12 16:18
Beachmap16202.55:3912026-09-08 20:49
Besbex163092.47:1212023-05-20 20:35
Blizzard!2093.300.01:07:5812023-04-14 11:11
BrokenBlack-120225.2300.29:2112023-07-08 18:06
Chaos 2161803.38:0012026-03-25 14:52
Cloud Nine161046.38:4112026-06-05 17:59
Cocaine201164.39:5912026-03-27 14:25
CrazyHOOD162507.01:02:4212024-12-05 17:35
DawnOfDust1695.671.49:4212026-03-11 17:05
DayWalker162868.01:11:3112023-11-19 17:22
Deadline 116819.01:08:3612023-10-07 11:34
Dels 216778.07:5012026-07-13 19:08
Difficult 1.1125583.41:2312025-06-30 07:49
Difficult 2.11288.187.15:1832023-05-27 12:08
Divided12808.4037.31:0012023-05-18 15:40
DoT16588.3416.43:4812022-10-01 16:36
Dreadful1660.328.01:04:5012026-03-27 15:46
Executive203019.01:28:5112023-07-23 07:26
Explosive123340.01:05:1012023-11-22 12:13
Fly to the Moon12498.1800.31:5922023-08-22 17:56
Four Gates161061.37:5812023-06-09 15:52
Hard Way 1.0162889.29:0312023-04-28 11:27
Insane 220942.02:12:3412024-11-03 16:58
IronFlight162550.56:4912023-05-31 12:08
LowPossibility3.120104.928.02:31:3612026-03-11 14:24
Nasa16292.1662.21:4712023-05-19 14:57
NightRunner16637.20:0912026-04-25 06:58
Notice 1161908.34:5922023-05-27 14:01
Picklock20106.1456.01:03:0712023-05-27 09:34
Repeat123270.40:1812025-05-22 12:59
Skyfly16251.1737.29:1912023-05-21 13:18
skynet compilation165644.03:37:4812022-11-25 15:29
Therapy201678.02:35:2412023-01-30 22:21
Think! 216374.28:5412026-05-15 18:39
Veni Vidi Vici162684.01:40:0112023-05-19 14:08
World of Magic16127.460.31:5512026-09-08 15:54
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201023
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Confusion204971
Creative165940
Curse165368
Day202867
Dead Island125391
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dragonscale168422
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
TheWalkingDead20985
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6980. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_bestof121771.41:3212026-07-20 19:20
NUT_race782210.10:1712024-09-19 16:37
NUT_short_race60888.2707.00:0252023-07-08 17:10
NUT_hardcore_race212443.08:5612026-03-02 18:47
NUT_hardcore_race48858.21:0112026-07-20 17:53
NUT_hardcore_race5122999.30:4712026-03-02 20:24
NUT_short_race544098.00:3412026-07-20 18:19

Oldschool Server

(37/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6727. with 510 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought121902.32:3012025-06-08 10:48
3moons121089.02:5112025-05-25 15:19
Be Happy12364.43:4612026-07-20 17:24
DDPika_remake12163.1223.28:3112025-12-12 05:39
Delirium241585.01:36:1012023-07-01 17:20
Destiny 32462.308.40:1522023-04-02 16:10
Dust18103.1211.40:4012026-08-08 14:29
Eagle Race Compilation1282.1532.43:2912026-03-24 15:23
FreeDoom2181461.50:5812025-07-31 18:07
Hardstyle 112406.24:4712026-08-09 16:49
Impossible 3121122.12:0212026-03-13 04:33
Insanity124552.01:01:4212023-04-21 19:06
Ironprison181297.01:21:3012024-09-05 11:38
Just Fly 366377.10:1112025-01-14 12:44
Killa263152.12:3312024-11-10 15:12
Koule 12125362.41:5412025-07-07 20:30
Koule 1361909.07:2912026-05-23 11:57
Koule 9121555.08:3112025-07-07 19:35
Lost 21818.65.34:0312026-09-07 17:19
Lost 3182587.01:24:2612026-05-08 16:55
Lykeion122260.25:1712026-04-10 18:26
Madness 16570.18:5812026-07-28 15:00
Piece of cake121667.29:3912023-07-17 18:46
Poreotics123514.35:5712024-11-11 03:08
Redneck Rampage241146.02:17:3612024-10-19 11:03
Sadway181964.01:28:1712024-04-25 19:41
Space Travel181346.28:0612023-07-08 16:47
The Ultimate Rainbow121260.27:2912026-03-04 18:27
To Light18932.49:3712026-03-27 13:18
Ultimatum 218362.06:4012026-04-05 17:56
Ultimatum 3181523.22:3012026-04-05 17:47
Universe12288.32:3812026-02-27 18:31
Unlimited122166.29:3612023-11-08 10:51
UnrealMap61248.27:4812026-06-18 17:29
Warch_hard_2_rework121704.30:5512024-07-02 17:11
Who's Faster64649.11:3212025-05-30 19:41
WoFs183562.03:20:2112023-05-15 21:53
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AiP-Gores6114126
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Divergence241307
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124005
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Fly 1671480
Just Fly 2621956
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost_Ground241523
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Pirateworld613980
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
Tibto124077
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
WeichCore125170
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Multimap645666
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(88/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3292. with 708 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Patica8171.02:2132026-08-14 21:58
climbup81297.39:2912026-07-25 15:42
After the Cataclysm83376.07:5512025-12-10 07:51
Allround82766.14:4112023-11-10 11:00
BlackVision82378.10:2112026-05-25 21:41
Casthere12659.04:2922023-07-01 05:22
Freezejump12863.01:3212024-10-09 16:17
IMA NINJA122933.26:3912023-11-21 15:56
KeepOut16375.26:4012024-10-05 10:47
Miracle121805.01:05:3312024-10-07 15:15
Rocket Challenge12725.08:1512026-02-05 16:58
Joyride415791.04:1212022-09-13 10:08
Joyride 2815652.06:0912022-09-13 10:23
mazepack44718.01:2112026-09-05 09:17
PetJack121033.11:3512023-11-21 16:14
Push it82384.02:5922022-09-13 10:31
DatWay12838.08:5612023-06-16 12:19
Flappy Bird034214.02:05:0512024-11-01 14:54
UpNDown212799.29:3612026-04-28 02:29
WallJump81512.03:5112023-05-30 10:52
1of481521.02:2112024-10-23 11:26
23shots12334.40:2522024-10-07 17:24
3of486552.05:3812022-08-05 05:31
8 points81130.03:2512026-05-10 16:57
BlackBear281257.00:2512025-05-21 17:51
BlackBear382916.00:2722023-10-06 07:27
BlackBear4122996.01:1112023-04-20 11:16
BlackBear512410.00:2412025-05-21 20:14
BlackBear6121986.00:2212025-05-21 20:21
BlackBear782178.00:1822023-07-01 07:38
Bouncy41272.03:1622026-02-04 04:41
Bullet Master42089.02:1032022-08-23 17:36
Catch the Colors12493.27:4722026-02-19 09:29
Cheepl83407.08:0312025-05-21 18:00
Chill Let's Climb 28449.36:1012026-06-03 09:47
Chill Let's Climb 382514.54:2412022-12-01 14:50
CrashTV123249.31:5212024-07-08 03:37
deadrun81304.00:4912025-05-26 04:30
Desert Duration81999.09:1812025-05-21 18:35
DonoWall8580.02:2312025-05-21 18:47
Double Nade8989.06:4722025-01-08 08:38
Dust's Leaf83288.04:3712022-09-13 10:56
Edge Jump Pro415163.00:5812024-12-18 14:18
Escape124176.13:3412024-10-21 05:55
Fallen Angel121001.23:0412024-07-14 06:05
Fly into the sky4572.01:0312026-03-13 04:14
Hardcore 2 Solo43119.04:1712024-10-14 03:10
HDP_OnOff44620.04:3812026-09-17 12:41
Heaven-time49270.03:0712022-11-04 16:38
Impetuous46799.01:1612026-04-28 17:45
Jumper4407.00:4432023-06-16 10:04
Lets Climb82547.08:3712024-09-03 13:01
Lonely Swim 9.281622.02:0912026-04-28 17:38
LoopRay8745.18:2012025-05-16 21:47
Maximum speed12287.25:5012024-11-25 16:38
MorningStar82948.07:3412022-09-14 13:34
No_Stuck411922.04:3112022-11-12 13:54
Nouisification8756.44:3722025-01-06 08:42
nullptr.sg12474.10:2812026-02-06 04:46
OldschoolAdventure45111.30:3912025-08-19 18:29
One way freeze12380.01:07:3612025-05-18 17:07
Piston8640.05:3012026-02-05 16:02
Prison 141976.01:2312026-07-03 11:06
Push it 38801.08:4022026-04-25 05:41
Push it 48695.03:2222026-08-11 17:41
Replay42622.03:0022023-04-17 12:22
Rocket Player82080.13:4412026-02-05 16:45
run_guy_25822209.40:5612025-08-17 13:48
Schwung4423.00:5162022-08-20 18:23
Sg8548.04:2422024-10-11 04:52
Short And Precise 28701.05:1422025-01-12 14:18
Short And Precise 38444.04:5722025-01-12 14:31
Short And Precise 48510.03:3712024-10-16 05:24
Short And Precise 581248.13:5112025-01-12 15:21
Short And Precise 68630.07:0512025-05-27 04:25
Shotgoon8326.02:1212026-02-06 03:10
Single Nade82150.08:2022025-01-08 08:48
Slide 28471.09:3012025-06-21 16:27
Solo Future122274.01:06:4512026-07-21 14:06
SorGores 1453667.01:1212022-10-10 09:54
StereoLove42927.04:1212025-01-06 07:25
The Space Station4785.03:0032023-06-30 08:13
Timebreaker81691.02:2212026-07-31 12:26
UDLR83953.05:5012023-06-27 08:06
Vesper86173.09:2012022-11-12 14:55
Whitemoon8716.02:4812026-08-02 10:44
willow8513.05:5012025-01-12 15:49
Zap82925.00:1812026-06-12 14:11
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
synopsis1622
Rejected41442
Flower8344
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Mud4254071
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88407
Partenack161331
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
TOPOS450896
Killstreak 1829613
Killstreak 2121870
Care for your Time436277
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
SpaceIsKey422321
UpNDown81955
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
2of4815879
4of4816456
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anaphore423212
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412134
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb88685
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415580
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811180
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415896
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457796
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821678
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Kobra Solo815425
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382916
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Loopie8667
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423890
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Mini Zero II425545
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484342
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nyan Cat48628
Nytro417554
Old Style81843
One Block8679
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429542
Raid420687
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Rocket Jump83290
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Shooting Range426133
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
VoidOfSpace86542
Volt448935
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(3/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

9372. with 14 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grenadium4946.56:2512025-08-02 19:15
run_FinalFifty6928.34:3512023-11-21 20:04
climate-crisis4759.10:0812026-09-09 14:44
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25443
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090283
run_brown26099
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23628
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23463
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23813
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_long_for_popo25848
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27276
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(9/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
8bit Full Adder07421.00:0712026-06-12 19:28
9gates01685.19:3912023-02-16 09:59
Avoid03388.12:43:4422022-12-06 09:41
braintee03272.6395.06:4512024-05-14 18:11
Bullseye088.11:0062026-06-12 19:34
Disabled0121.00:4552023-06-20 18:08
DontMove08111.01:0012023-06-20 18:23
TeeInvader01240.04:11:3332023-06-12 16:58
Time Calculator06503.00:0032022-12-02 17:15

Event Server

(10/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2928. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity128241.32:2512024-12-25 22:25
2 Days in the back1227695.03:12:3112022-12-16 12:56
AiP-Bores89134.55:2812023-06-15 12:51
Amateur12814.01:03:2712026-04-19 17:43
Arctic Festivity208653.40:4922022-12-18 08:21
Barely Intermediate16924.15:3122024-12-24 13:05
Exit [Weapons Edition]12173.489.06:4322024-12-19 13:19
Multeasyvolvemap8719.11:0012025-05-25 18:52
Tinyhold124619.37:3312023-06-12 18:58
xyzyx446317.07:0712022-12-30 13:12
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Another Encore202475
JustRocket421754
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
run_guys_25126637
Slippy Slide Up1218525
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 09:03:45