Global Ranks for jNky.


Points (33786 total)

5532. with 6877 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

22977. with 256 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2021-02-07 12:19: Mount (21:53)

82 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-08-13 18:56: GER Oldschool: Koule 15 (28:50)
2026-08-12 15:41: GER Oldschool: bBzZ!! (32:41)
2026-08-11 00:37: GER DDmaX.Next: Hope 2 (10:46)
2026-08-07 01:41: GER Moderate: Chevtzo (01:21:59)
2026-07-29 23:28: GER Brutal: Lotus (25:32)
2026-07-17 19:37: GER DDmaX.Next: Moon of the Jungle (52:43)
2026-07-05 22:30: GER DDmaX.Next: BlueRift (20:51)
2026-07-05 04:31: POL DDmaX.Next: Next (01:03:11)
2026-07-05 02:41: POL DDmaX.Next: Desolation (35:38)
2026-07-05 01:46: POL DDmaX.Next: Frostbite (11:53)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭liɑneyɑ‭: 121 ranks
2. ‭[D] jNky.‭: 55 ranks
3. ‭SlaaYer.-.‭: 13 ranks
4. ‭Yuzu‭: 10 ranks
5. ‭P.J.‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭Ŧrєєz‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭busta.‭: 5 ranks
8. ‭Faymir‭: 4 ranks
9. ‭[Æon]©ħĄǿS‭: 3 ranks
9. ‭reaz‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest31650.8101.06:4812026-01-30 19:12
Chill Wood42745.09:0812026-01-30 19:22
Diversity53251.26264.16:2412025-04-30 20:32
Axison32912.16661.02:5612025-04-30 20:37
El Quisco43847.20527.09:4712024-11-22 15:41
EasyRight 341613.7854.07:4712024-11-22 15:31
Grell316067.06:2212024-08-13 20:13
4Beginners12475.5790.02:5342021-02-23 06:33
Inure349191.05:1712021-07-12 00:59
LearnToPlay217371.13602.08:5452021-02-22 22:40
Linear22680.77616.00:5452021-07-11 15:32
StepByStep11221.2773.02:3942021-03-18 17:26
Sunny Side Up321428.48362.03:5122021-02-07 20:22
Tangerine1683.5555.00:1552021-03-12 10:38
Tsunami128904.02:3712021-03-19 03:16
Tutorial19420.02:5972022-03-04 13:20
Bullets36693.05:1322021-04-05 23:27
Camouflage311638.04:3722021-02-25 06:01
Cartoon426012.10:5012021-02-08 01:09
Goo!46606.38451.20:2912021-04-26 18:18
Hoo!425037.07:1922021-04-05 21:43
Icebreaker433695.44:4012021-03-10 04:45
Introduction2611.2330.05:2022021-03-15 22:20
Kobra416380.36974.23:0032021-02-13 15:29
Kobra 2352917.26:2512021-02-25 00:48
Kobra 3416428.33:0222021-02-09 01:06
Kobra 442926.5255.19:4332021-02-26 04:29
Planet Mars44427.19:1312021-07-23 01:14
Planet Venus5100.230.24:3712021-07-26 20:50
Tiny Tandem310968.06:0912021-07-14 01:25
Ice Water3264.725.03:1052021-02-15 22:59
Little Forest514592.16:1712021-07-23 01:36
(wasntme)427898.19:5712021-02-18 00:03
4Nubs1362.1028.02:1662021-02-09 00:05
[School] Hammer236727.11:4712021-07-23 10:57
[School] Hook245182.12:0912021-03-15 17:53
Absurd 131516.4885.06:5412021-07-14 01:02
Absurd 2323216.10:2912021-05-10 16:49
Absurd 3514199.10:1812021-07-14 00:28
Absurd 444078.19366.16:0812021-07-24 14:13
Absurd 53379.1364.06:1112021-07-26 12:02
Banta323525.25:2212021-04-05 20:26
Basics1503.1741.03:2822021-04-05 18:48
Batman311208.05:0812021-07-23 00:52
benrace324979.25:0012021-07-21 19:15
Beyond Dreams21745.8564.03:3322021-07-14 01:09
Beyond Light54296.27741.10:4812021-12-20 21:03
Blue Sapphire51549.4315.07:1912021-07-08 14:26
BlueChaos442181.15:0112021-04-05 18:29
CandyLand127954.09:5512021-06-23 20:17
Careless512366.07:0712021-07-14 11:34
Chicken Pie26315.03:5112021-04-06 23:09
Chicken Pie 2513066.23:0712021-07-26 18:10
Chobo414948.08:4712023-08-13 19:13
Circular520561.10:1912023-10-03 10:12
Cliff Charge23133.2293.03:2122024-08-13 14:33
Cool420191.06:3412021-05-25 12:37
Cuboid317142.07:0112021-07-02 12:23
Dark Moon32994.10:5222021-02-26 18:32
Decipher52706.06:3612021-04-12 18:09
Deino426330.09:5012021-03-24 21:36
DetrimentalFactor4442.1844.06:3012021-07-23 12:26
Diamond Mine413375.06:5212021-04-05 18:04
Dry Lagoon521505.32:4812021-02-15 02:17
Easy 124276.03:4712021-07-12 16:18
EasyRight43042.18006.05:2912024-01-31 17:24
EasyRight 25723.2636.06:3112024-04-23 19:57
Electric52231.07:5522023-03-05 18:31
Empire Desp54685.12:1012021-07-23 11:59
Eventide333177.11:3612021-02-20 14:48
Fiji517072.13:1212021-03-10 18:36
Firewatch315010.05:4312021-02-08 01:16
Firewatch 23915.4980.09:2712024-02-16 18:37
Fluff310334.05:5312021-07-13 14:04
For Idiots 12949.3051.05:5722021-03-11 14:24
For Idiots 22276.822.05:0122021-07-14 11:57
Future_Race5137.3435.01:3222021-07-02 12:40
Geneque426921.18:3712021-03-10 02:32
GeRollA312823.16:4012021-07-23 02:12
Give u the Moon321311.06:4512022-05-28 17:18
Glade312999.04:2012021-03-01 10:46
GlassBox3776.2610.02:5022021-07-11 18:45
GlassBox 22314.833.02:3432021-04-05 23:43
GlassBox 3287.204.02:1122021-04-05 19:39
GlassBox 42360.1055.01:4722021-07-11 17:52
GlassBox 521246.4525.04:0422021-07-14 11:40
GlassBox 62224.585.02:4322021-04-05 23:16
GlassBox 731078.5542.03:4712021-07-23 13:54
GlassBox 85713.2876.04:2222021-07-23 14:25
Gold Mine122425.02:2122021-03-01 09:29
GreenAde2985.5523.05:1312021-07-23 11:23
Halloween Night215268.04:3032021-02-28 14:56
Harvest4959.2652.03:5022021-03-01 10:22
Homesick511346.09:4312021-07-23 11:34
Houll317123.14:2812021-07-26 17:20
Hulk47525.06:0112021-07-16 13:02
Iced51699.4440.07:2412023-11-26 17:08
Iris439827.06:1422021-02-07 12:31
IronMan319539.14:5112021-07-14 10:48
Island Rush311031.10:0612021-02-16 01:35
It's Easy230584.07:0212021-02-15 02:25
Jungle Camp53200.20486.24:3412021-03-29 23:45
Just2Easy14177.12563.04:1332021-02-10 21:22
Kaylite42894.6210.10:4422021-07-23 14:11
Kindergarten56322.27:4712021-07-17 21:59
Lavender Forest545002.16:2912021-03-19 19:06
Light Grey314786.20:3712021-06-23 17:00
Lighthouse525320.08:3912021-06-06 13:44
Lonely32396.14071.08:0922021-07-23 13:39
Looney413172.04:4322021-04-06 23:23
Lowcore2383.1005.02:0822021-07-23 12:47
MagiK53764.17:5612021-07-24 12:05
Maui Wowie43288.16994.08:3612021-07-24 11:01
Maui Wowie 241366.6199.04:1412021-07-24 11:26
Mellifluous52327.9744.12:3112024-02-16 18:27
Mint51382.4776.09:2012024-04-23 19:50
Moonlight34197.21079.06:1812021-07-13 13:57
Multeasymap528251.7701.07:4352021-02-11 16:07
newbee22132.04:3322021-02-14 19:20
Open Lane59999.07:0212023-10-24 16:23
Orion533196.11:2012021-04-05 19:51
Ovell32150.16929.21:4412021-07-24 16:17
Pados 11293.896.05:0822021-03-23 20:25
Pados 2317581.26:4012021-02-12 15:48
Pados 33826.6088.13:0412021-07-24 11:42
Petrified36626.07:2112021-07-24 12:16
Planet Mercury430570.18:2912021-03-01 10:11
Pounamu322137.07:1912021-07-12 13:04
Pounamu 242772.04:3312021-07-23 11:39
Psyll32311.12616.16:5912021-07-26 19:49
Seagulls547098.39:4612021-06-15 13:42
Seasons1615.1658.06:0532021-02-28 18:32
SeMang 154388.29451.13:3912021-11-06 13:35
SeMang 256249.08:0312022-01-10 13:43
Semang 357184.11:0312023-04-05 14:06
Senani5285.820.09:5912021-07-26 12:54
Sincera435597.10:4712021-04-05 19:14
Sincera 2521796.18:0212021-02-20 15:37
Sketch519774.10:0112021-05-17 18:25
Sopella337659.17:2112021-03-30 00:07
Sorrow313663.06:4712021-04-05 23:04
Spüli39797.06:4512021-02-28 21:15
Sunlight335801.05:4912021-04-05 19:01
Take it noobly21280.02:0042021-03-08 00:19
Teeasy1270.677.03:0412023-12-13 21:02
TeeWorld3171.337.02:2742021-02-10 15:33
Thor333802.29:3512021-02-07 20:13
Threll38960.16:5512021-07-26 11:51
Top 126219.04:0912021-07-14 01:16
Top 339948.13:4712021-07-17 22:58
Undrag2312076.08:3112021-07-21 15:44
Vizur415242.10:4512021-04-05 21:25
Water Lily25965.02:2622021-07-11 17:16
WTF49439.33446.13:1122021-03-02 14:57
Xolla51272.10562.20:1012021-07-24 14:41
ZeroX229409.13:2612021-03-20 03:35
Epix411491.9326.14:0942021-02-12 04:04
Shadow516947.25:0912021-06-04 14:47
Teleport321879.12:5012021-02-28 15:57
xyz_ddrace233237.07:4922021-03-18 04:40

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(205/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5455. with 2219 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.0132655.8969.19:2822021-08-26 00:58
Castle Mario132003.30:5412022-12-24 12:45
Cup of Tee73530.19935.15:0912022-01-10 15:56
DayDrive79099.14:5912021-03-22 01:51
Dizzy72615.04:0812021-07-16 14:03
Earthborn111186.4782.16:4212021-07-28 17:37
Forgotten Lands154306.29:1912021-10-13 17:25
garden133319.14007.19:3412021-09-01 19:27
Hookthrough77385.32383.12:4112021-08-02 14:31
Hookthrough 2116927.16:1312023-07-29 11:49
HookThrough3118192.26559.18:2112021-08-27 16:35
Imposand132800.15:2212022-06-30 14:14
Intothenight15486.1964.21:2612023-12-02 01:53
Justix9248.467.09:5412024-04-30 23:45
Jvice94134.22:2312022-08-07 18:19
Limitless157094.49:3412023-04-16 22:16
Magnitude1112767.29:1612022-07-30 13:39
Mirage716634.13:3212021-07-16 14:22
MonkeyDream715417.14:4312021-07-27 00:35
MonkeyDream 292247.10:3122021-10-11 16:41
Monster1321019.25:0612021-09-27 18:21
MysteryCompound152563.42:0412023-04-18 13:11
Noo!91616.9140.20:3412021-08-24 14:38
Noovice!78302.33:3012022-08-22 14:14
Outbreak77063.15:5212021-03-19 01:37
Pharice94028.25:5812022-02-15 20:44
Planet Jupiter76448.26:1612022-10-06 10:38
Red Avenue1311971.02:07:0812021-02-26 21:10
Sandland9108.399.03:1912023-11-09 20:37
Slime72613.13:0212023-04-17 18:38
Sundara15936.4805.45:0012023-11-25 17:23
Sunny Land910601.55:2912022-10-15 12:53
Sunreal118958.23:5112021-10-17 17:24
The Trip111923.20:1012022-03-02 19:04
Tricktee155132.01:00:5612022-01-20 12:56
Tropica910639.35:3412021-03-01 21:05
Wonderland157395.19:2512022-08-06 13:46
Spooky112821.59:2012022-06-09 22:39
Weapons7471.1241.18:1212023-11-11 18:56
High Five91566.6554.32:3812021-03-19 15:50
2 easy for u911856.01:40:2612022-11-21 17:49
4 NoooBs7254.797.05:0142021-07-08 00:00
[SI] AVADA9244.425.02:2952023-05-21 12:01
[SI] DANICA11723.6012.26:0312024-05-15 22:40
[SI] INSTINCT96844.15:5812022-01-31 14:58
[SI] KABOO9656.4277.10:5512023-11-11 03:25
[SI] LAVITA94420.18:3012023-05-20 19:59
[SI] YELLOW96330.07:5412022-08-22 12:16
a_simple_run9466.1139.01:3522021-07-17 02:44
Aequilibrium154331.01:00:5812023-04-19 00:07
Against the Current111592.06:1712022-07-02 10:13
alternative1361.98.20:1112021-07-16 02:37
Awayst75512.19:0212022-09-07 13:34
Baby Aim 2.0153963.16318.26:0912021-11-17 16:31
Baby Aim 3.01522097.01:30:1912022-09-07 15:23
BackToBasics153005.21:3612022-10-08 15:41
Baerchen72192.17351.21:1412022-06-25 15:41
Bob910478.24:3612023-05-14 15:34
Boo!138066.32:0812021-10-13 23:35
Borace151466.2410.06:2812023-11-25 14:35
Brony111906.22:5912021-12-10 13:54
Canyang157495.01:48:4012025-10-02 14:52
Casa der Merde158543.50:5412022-08-04 03:16
Castle92040.3670.04:1112023-11-09 21:54
Cavings I92617.15:3812021-08-05 15:41
Chevtzo134200.01:21:5912026-08-07 01:41
Clarity71462.04:4512023-04-18 21:59
Coffee I713843.15:4112021-11-23 15:32
Coffee II712153.15:2612021-11-12 15:17
Conscientious132478.30:3712022-11-15 18:12
Crimson Woods7688.4419.05:2712023-11-09 19:19
Cry9404.770.04:1212023-12-25 23:40
Crystal Maze13843.3380.20:2412022-08-10 13:39
CYO51332.2227.00:3912023-08-15 21:58
DaoYu96633.14:5112022-09-27 17:33
DaoYu Night133715.20:5312022-06-20 12:33
DeathHook115467.9502.14:4812022-03-15 14:50
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131684.16304.51:5912021-02-17 19:49
Distance132131.3708.01:12:2912023-04-14 16:26
dote111433.5685.19:3012025-04-11 15:44
Dubush139732.01:01:2712025-10-04 13:57
Easy Hook11620.2978.08:0312023-11-25 18:49
Emerald131599.35:1312022-09-19 23:35
Empty154159.54:1812023-01-04 20:51
Entei139087.33:5212021-02-21 19:31
Etna_197254.13044.22:2412021-08-04 09:56
Excast 5155655.51:2312022-05-28 15:28
Exit95065.16:3612021-11-17 19:26
FastRun96751.13:3912021-10-18 16:13
faye77291.33:5112023-03-29 14:49
Felian15289.752.15:0212023-11-19 19:29
Fishbone133026.48:3612021-11-20 12:19
Galaxy Story113516.11:0812022-12-10 21:51
Galaxy Turn7483.1971.11:5322022-05-31 14:01
Gibson131262.7112.53:4312022-08-15 12:15
Glitchhold111107.4899.08:5822021-11-20 12:50
Grace111791.41:4912021-08-11 14:01
Green Race95417.17:5712021-04-12 17:54
GuggPaloczi136251.38:1812021-11-15 21:52
HeartOfMoon133210.15:5712021-11-22 16:13
Heaven97075.24:4512021-11-16 16:58
Hell 2134222.36:0512021-11-18 17:52
HellGate 3.591323.14:0812021-03-15 01:09
Holidays133139.29:0612022-12-14 21:00
Hollow96268.30:1512021-03-15 00:38
Hollow 27419.1994.15:5012023-11-09 19:10
HURT15590.17:4512022-12-23 01:51
idk11579.1500.02:1212023-08-15 22:04
Intense 1.07298.948.05:0412023-10-28 13:11
JP72924.11:1212022-11-05 11:36
Just Every Fly75934.19539.39:3412023-07-29 13:31
Just HookThrough92343.01:3822023-01-01 15:44
KeeZ132607.25:2012023-12-07 19:22
Kero-Gores8112698.05:0212021-10-18 23:58
Kiko138778.01:24:2612022-05-25 01:57
Kopell715168.24:1912021-02-26 15:18
Let's Fail!152402.19:0412022-07-04 17:48
Little Adventure94923.17:1912021-02-17 18:43
luminati1513509.47054.32:4912021-08-31 20:31
lumine156966.10687.04:1912021-07-28 22:51
Lygerastia97992.49:5212021-08-09 13:05
mainstream96340.55:0812021-11-08 20:47
Maranko153303.16:4012024-01-01 15:47
MiddleFinger9258.2038.17:4212023-11-11 03:02
Minimum133094.42:1612021-11-15 18:15
MonkeyDream 3138849.59:0212023-05-31 16:59
Moon Roar132088.7997.16:5012023-07-14 15:51
moondrag114055.08:4412021-07-08 17:28
Mount910536.21:5312021-02-07 12:19
moyu75884.11:0832021-03-22 02:30
Neon 1132416.01:09:0712023-09-06 17:46
Next Grey91611.7199.20:4512023-08-15 21:23
NiggoDrag135563.01:07:5612026-07-04 20:50
NightSky114517.24:2312023-05-05 14:16
NightSky2115039.18:1512021-11-12 13:44
NightSky3112972.14:0812022-12-15 19:19
NightSky4139028.24:5512021-07-08 00:57
Nujabes113350.48:0712023-05-27 18:36
oco134638.7513.58:5112023-05-20 19:36
Olymp1112781.31:2212021-03-18 04:08
P2Z_Crungle9671.5475.19:0912023-11-10 18:06
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114055.23:5612022-12-10 22:22
P2Z_Island135215.47:5812021-10-10 15:07
P2Z_Soar111520.15:2312023-01-02 15:49
Past132218.33:1712023-05-26 17:54
Pharice 2118137.39:3712022-10-22 17:36
Piranha96651.37:1912021-11-21 21:19
Pisull715736.25:1412021-10-12 13:15
piViq117723.40:5112022-03-22 11:59
Plan C111059.18:1512021-10-11 16:25
Plue91560.18:4012022-09-01 18:46
Pogchy136608.44:2612021-11-24 16:44
powerless117549.01:38:5412023-07-13 16:05
Pranki131031.1792.04:0312022-12-22 14:05
Purple Panic 3111372.6512.29:1822021-07-28 22:39
Purple Panic 41121071.01:17:2712021-03-18 03:35
Push him111775.3086.15:1112024-05-21 21:23
Pyramids139516.01:07:2712025-10-03 22:46
Request9860.2961.12:0312021-12-09 14:25
Rivendell111987.26:4812023-06-02 16:20
rizek79147.15:1312023-03-29 10:47
Rotate9329.586.03:2812023-12-13 20:02
Run Free112974.5161.16:1312023-12-21 02:29
Sabell132041.30:4612023-04-01 10:54
Short113286.01:5712021-06-01 11:34
Simple World 3115673.39:1412022-11-30 14:01
SimplePlay53561.01:4112021-03-15 19:50
SimplePlay 253866.02:1912021-07-04 14:53
SimplePlay 358682.02:2822021-04-06 21:31
SimplePlay 4111756.9105.02:3712021-07-01 21:06
SkiLLz11988.9126.44:0212022-06-12 16:19
Slow Santa116001.01:08:4112021-10-19 01:57
Snowy Mountain1310587.01:08:3612021-11-14 16:07
spirit135732.41:4212024-05-14 22:00
SpongeBob 392130.16:2212023-06-01 19:35
Spoon114571.12:3812022-01-20 15:02
Stargazing9352.949.14:4012023-11-14 23:35
Starlit Peaks98951.13:1712023-05-14 00:07
SunDay9364.1660.25:1612023-11-22 20:21
SunDay 215344.2500.01:11:2512023-11-20 21:48
SunDay 3157443.03:07:4112022-06-02 13:50
Sunlit Peaks117291.44:3912024-08-15 10:03
Sunrice15306.25:3012022-11-30 22:52
Swoosh13226.1027.40:0012023-11-25 16:35
Temple of Doom154748.01:30:4912022-10-12 17:21
The Beginning9426.2188.27:3712024-01-01 19:30
The Bunker116554.56:1912023-04-18 00:43
The Problem132121.23:1512022-06-08 16:30
The Shire94529.25:2912022-01-15 17:24
tihid117138.47:2112021-10-06 18:11
Tiji15165.335.06:3412022-08-30 14:37
Tobi717761.25:5712022-06-25 20:54
Try Again91018.7514.20:0112023-11-09 21:01
Tube153430.40:1612022-08-05 16:40
Twix9146.448.19:5512024-01-01 18:58
Vigorous112997.5133.23:4412023-08-21 21:21
Vizur 271711.11794.16:0112021-07-28 03:49
WEEDS115421.29:4212021-10-19 02:47
weixun111359.5470.24:5312025-10-04 12:50
Wrong Forest112677.30:3912022-06-29 15:43
Yeyou 115182.389.12:0312023-12-07 20:37
Yeyou 215550.2218.21:1512023-12-07 21:39
Yun Gu1524048.01:20:3412022-06-10 14:33
Zaiross-Gores77800.05:3412021-03-22 02:04
Zoroark111497.8140.24:0512022-08-25 17:55
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710866
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Afternoon1314074
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Kalimba132777
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151682
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
acan154276
Aftermath132896
AK136768
BackToBasics2139617
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Captain America99779
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Construction I157561
Cross139099
Cyber Space1114770
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513350
Doable116681
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Elitissimo154884
Eternal138899
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
FaCe136257
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Golden116634
Guhimbarwa151483
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139886
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Hyper1113936
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
Jumanji157587
Launch Them138998
Level113649
Limitation1110496
MapleSyrup154365
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
New Era132932
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
One Way114523
Optimum154170
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912268
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pizza1315847
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push Them1113056
Qianye1510898
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World915727
Simple World 2915316
Sky Stone132908
Snow Problem1115948
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
Squidgy112372
The East Desert1117633
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111087
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(30/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

8162. with 618 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Between the Mountains181133.5689.01:04:0612023-11-12 20:52
ClassicMonkez243400.01:33:5012023-05-26 17:14
Holy Key18396.1608.18:5612023-11-18 20:10
Naufrage212806.48:1112023-11-12 16:17
Nostalgia216111.01:12:2912021-10-18 18:35
Rogue World182438.01:18:2612022-06-14 19:14
Sand Dune24459.1974.52:4112023-11-24 22:16
P2Z_Eclipse212450.01:44:2312021-06-22 15:50
Back in the days243052.01:00:5212021-10-03 19:05
Back in the days 324697.01:07:2412023-08-21 15:40
Genericore 4211664.01:04:0912023-04-16 16:54
Stronghold189134.15:3912021-10-18 20:36
Stronghold 22120052.01:27:4812022-09-27 17:07
Aim 2.0242180.51:2712023-08-25 20:28
Aim 5.0244329.01:52:0912022-09-10 15:34
All at the beginning211174.41:2012022-08-12 15:23
Behind the Darkua18157.624.28:2512021-10-14 16:12
Biome Master186843.19:5312022-09-01 00:24
Bl0odDens321392.4647.03:5412023-11-30 19:58
Burger21235.1435.06:4812023-11-30 21:12
Comeback18297.718.12:2012022-05-31 17:00
Flux181642.6258.50:1812023-11-18 22:49
Grandma18782.5935.01:17:4832021-05-26 00:37
Grandpa181105.4224.21:5522023-01-01 17:26
Lotus183183.25:3212026-07-29 23:28
milk181680.6118.29:2912023-11-11 22:10
Mystic River241440.01:03:2712023-04-15 23:55
Revival241151.01:52:3012022-10-12 23:47
Skave181594.33:5012022-06-17 12:37
Stronghold 32410160.01:25:4112021-07-20 19:35
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
Supernova1810081
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182536
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276699
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(34/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3936. with 475 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1015319.09:0712021-07-08 16:01
Caventure II158577.15:5412021-07-22 23:59
Caventure III159286.16:0412021-07-16 21:30
Caventure IV1514661.18:5612021-07-15 02:08
Downhill Jam159067.12:0012022-06-09 14:31
Dummy Chamber1020307.06:3312021-07-23 00:09
Dummy Chamber 21016954.09:2712021-07-23 00:20
Samsara1018958.18:2912021-03-07 11:46
Samsara II157253.21:4412021-11-16 16:23
Samsara III156505.22:3212021-10-23 17:09
DummyCopter153733.18:0512023-11-19 15:04
JustCopyFly105254.9621.05:1012021-07-14 15:01
RON153109.09:5012023-11-19 14:42
Amber157888.19:2012026-01-29 18:07
Apex159934.14:3422022-06-09 12:37
balega151492.10:1412023-10-28 16:32
Bomb Raid155072.21:4912022-06-10 16:32
Bomb Raid 21516432.29:2512021-08-20 04:33
Broken hammer106904.33:3812021-08-04 16:47
Chacruna152318.28:2812023-12-04 15:56
Darkvine1510778.24:3912021-10-18 23:12
Dummy Chamber 31516642.18:4112021-10-10 16:50
Escape from the Prison154844.59:4612022-07-06 12:17
NoTeleBro201235.11:0012023-08-27 14:39
Pace104403.03:2712021-07-19 02:30
Samsara VI153765.25:4812023-08-27 21:38
Samsara VII20784.18:3212021-11-16 15:53
SkyFly105644.09:5112021-07-23 03:35
Stellar1014142.08:3112021-04-05 12:49
TakeUrLuggage151764.10:3822021-10-15 12:41
Target20437.04:2822023-10-05 12:37
Tech158963.16:0212021-07-21 17:39
Try It154822.25:0412021-06-23 18:00
Watch your time1010125.13:1812021-07-08 16:17
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202241
Samsara V154384
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14100.293.04:4412023-05-24 19:20
Back to the Roots 242789.07:1112021-03-22 05:50
Bumba43016.06:1312022-03-09 14:28
Core43215.04:1412023-05-24 20:17
Drain-Age416751.17:2312023-05-20 14:11
EasyCore41284.11555.07:0222021-07-08 13:18
Everest43683.05:3512023-05-24 20:05
Fairy Land8243.822.19:3712023-11-20 20:29
GlassBox 1042767.08:1112022-12-22 15:01
GlassBox 94444.1787.07:0812023-05-23 11:31
Grey 14811.4030.03:0112023-08-15 21:28
Grey 241651.02:4312022-07-02 13:14
Grey 344353.02:0822023-05-24 19:58
Grey 449647.03:3112023-05-20 01:43
HappyValenTees8642.3546.10:3512023-08-31 12:45
Hop44446.00:5612023-05-20 01:28
JetPack4140.395.05:3412023-01-07 01:29
Pathway47785.04:4312021-07-08 13:52
Pathway 2413998.05:0112021-07-08 13:44
Pathway 346679.02:1612021-07-08 13:25
Pathway 4413377.05:1612021-07-08 13:38
Peaks85538.09:5012023-05-20 13:51
R.I.P83147.10:0212023-05-20 13:40
Red & Orange45909.05:4612023-05-24 19:55
Retro 044966.17:1412022-02-06 14:08
Retro 141846.08:2512023-03-07 14:45
Strike4326.1085.03:2912023-08-19 01:07
Sunsetcave44315.04:1412021-03-22 06:10
vitaminC4282.1089.08:0812023-08-15 20:02
Want_a_Cookie86308.08:1412023-05-20 12:56
Zip46418.18:4412023-01-09 16:53

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(121/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

7467. with 1076 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18736.3051.18:3412023-11-30 00:50
0 KBeeeR S - 28261.956.21:1112023-12-01 02:14
007 - 18330.1152.05:3122021-03-22 06:24
007 - 28192.594.04:4612023-11-22 01:56
428729.3108.12:1212023-06-02 13:20
4luvz81646.04:3612021-08-04 09:28
8484759.17:1012023-01-06 17:53
Angry121236.20:3212021-10-07 00:05
Angry 2125259.41:4412025-09-29 15:03
ATLAS85875.33:0612021-02-15 18:55
Autumn85767.31:0612022-12-15 21:31
Axom8819.3455.09:4712023-12-22 20:45
Bixnet81886.13:4612022-06-14 13:01
Black122992.14:3712023-04-16 13:05
Blue & Yellow81457.11:4512023-11-04 22:45
Blue Adventures 1491.301.04:1412023-11-26 03:27
Blue Sky87949.15:0712022-12-29 16:21
BlueRift12847.20:5112026-07-05 22:30
BoX8772.10:0612021-08-04 10:49
Brick World8767.3815.11:5512023-04-17 20:20
BSWL8632.3552.14:3112023-11-26 01:03
Castle of Glass8533.2597.10:5512023-12-16 20:47
Chaos Factory87661.18:4712021-11-07 20:48
Colors V2128977.28:2012022-08-04 00:57
Creepeez12489.2520.15:5912023-12-16 19:32
DaFuQ8112.348.05:4312023-12-03 20:02
DaMap813204.18:0512021-08-04 11:29
DaMap 28303.1196.10:0812023-12-03 20:13
Dark Rainbow8696.5102.18:5012023-12-09 03:57
Deeve189704.22:4712021-08-04 12:06
Derpy 183870.35:5012022-12-29 18:42
Desert Pain89203.21:4112022-07-06 16:22
Desolation165011.35:3812026-07-05 02:41
Drag-House85226.29:3712022-06-12 17:28
Drag-House28469.2119.12:4612023-11-26 20:43
Dream 1 V286050.37:0012021-03-15 05:28
Drunk122827.20:5612021-07-16 19:46
Equestria Girls84870.16:4612021-10-10 12:45
Evo 112414.2824.23:4012021-11-15 13:25
Fall In Love43331.06:2412022-03-22 11:15
Finito16594.16:1612022-06-19 21:07
Frats 3122833.25:2012023-05-20 21:44
Frats 4126209.33:5212021-03-01 11:44
Frostbite121682.11:5312026-07-05 01:46
Full Moon121646.31:0612023-01-03 18:25
FWYS 2122500.21:2512023-10-08 15:51
FWYS 312278.1397.22:2612023-11-01 00:48
Genesis88531.16:3412021-03-06 11:10
Get The Gifts8101.273.06:0812023-11-30 00:15
Halloween161716.23:2712024-11-01 15:00
HellGate 1.58225.1093.14:1912023-11-26 00:45
HellGate 28640.05:3212022-12-29 15:49
HellGate 2.58236.1353.17:3912023-11-26 02:53
HellGate 38694.11:2712023-10-05 18:31
HellGate 5126676.40:0212021-10-11 18:53
Heroic83848.08:5712023-10-02 16:24
HeyYa82303.15:5112022-09-28 21:16
Hook Fever124379.14:4312023-04-19 20:46
Hope 21651.103.10:4612026-08-11 00:37
Ice16841.25:0412022-06-07 13:05
Icy Morning127517.20:1312022-06-30 00:13
Impulse_0141176.6100.01:3012023-11-20 16:56
Impulse_024246.856.00:5412023-11-20 16:59
Impulse_034289.856.01:1812023-11-20 17:05
JLI 18238.2338.17:5112023-12-21 03:07
KitKat 188438.33:0112021-06-30 13:32
LATOM16672.3350.27:4212023-11-26 20:28
Love 0.68617.4367.09:2412023-11-26 01:15
mario(=D)81833.18845.10:3512023-11-27 18:12
Maroon8115.314.11:0512023-11-26 04:11
Maximum122272.29:1612022-12-22 17:23
MCPV124841.14:1912025-05-04 16:00
Michler121852.41:2812025-05-01 17:40
Moon of the Jungle126027.52:4312026-07-17 19:37
Next166520.01:03:1112026-07-05 04:31
o_O81316.21:1512022-09-28 18:03
Pale4671.1802.08:1012023-11-22 01:44
Pale 2412736.18:2512021-09-29 02:20
Pandaland83935.21:0312023-08-02 20:19
pepsi121931.25:1112024-04-26 13:06
Purple Panic829471.31:4122021-03-09 00:16
Purple Panic 283013.16458.35:4812021-07-28 17:18
RageOne83389.17:4912021-08-30 01:05
Reach Pluto1210704.39:4012022-08-07 00:54
Regret121780.20:4312023-04-25 18:47
RockBlock 18669.3252.09:0422022-09-10 18:00
run_the_cube4944.4106.03:4312023-11-21 19:51
S-Race 186741.14:4712022-12-21 22:05
S-Race 2122682.18:1412021-10-05 12:18
secreT83935.13:1912023-12-08 16:00
Shaxx8337.1281.09:5512023-12-09 03:36
SilentNight8600.10:1112023-05-01 17:50
Sky line8563.2396.10:2712023-12-03 20:26
skynet14515.03:0722021-03-19 00:50
skynet1082271.32:5412022-02-27 11:43
skynet24888.05:1512021-03-19 00:47
skynet34108.333.04:0522021-07-08 18:45
skynet44883.04:0012021-03-19 01:06
skynet54271.04:4312021-03-22 05:55
skynet64272.05:5212021-07-11 14:18
skynet74669.04:2712021-07-11 14:23
skynet845060.12:1512021-07-11 14:36
skynet94236.2014.07:4912023-11-21 20:52
slow83009.14:3212021-07-22 17:21
smile441.92.07:5012023-11-29 23:30
Snowy Sakura I122603.23:2012023-12-06 21:08
Spectrus I469.254.06:4912023-11-29 23:37
Standby8446.2221.05:0612023-11-21 20:13
Steff I beginning4655.07:3112022-01-10 14:43
Steff III peace4826.06:1312021-02-26 00:45
StormzZ125593.34:4412021-11-12 15:53
TheVoiD81905.23:5212026-02-27 16:39
Totoro12744.12:2212022-03-16 17:44
Toxic1211090.48:4012021-11-29 13:50
Tribute 2121466.21:0912023-06-29 21:34
VeryLow2164679.59:3312021-09-27 19:22
Winter Dream88602.26:1912022-07-02 15:20
X-Cross8981.5868.19:3712023-12-16 20:02
Xeno Race #1121562.07:4112025-10-05 17:08
Yin&Yang8954.8815.37:2412021-02-27 11:41
Frats 512144.5201.34:3712023-11-26 02:10
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
2Long125563
3way813445
Around the Globe164839
Away811454
Bercy129595
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
brainbase811044
Brick World 2816014
Caveman127656
CCrush817436
Chaos Factory 2815776
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
CreeperFace126936
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
double up818631
Dream 2819743
Experiment812196
Feeling811367
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
FreeZe88277
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 41216864
FWYS 51213592
Genesis-2810895
Google1211895
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
GTF 1812999
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 4812143
Hope1612866
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
Jungle810528
JustMap1214360
KitKat 2810832
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
Michler 2127119
Myth1210124
Next 2168176
Pandora812075
R2D2811334
Rainboom817026
Revolution812040
Rovo1216918
Slim1210395
Snowzz1214306
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
The Captive Mind128555
Tribute 11212793
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
Underworld820366
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(14/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

8441. with 224 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 2121876.36:1612025-05-07 17:34
At Night201721.01:15:4512022-08-15 02:27
Black_City202480.01:05:3912021-07-11 00:23
Chaos 2162534.44:3312026-07-05 00:34
Curse162268.53:3312023-04-16 14:52
Dels 2164349.16:3612021-07-07 20:35
Difficult 1.112275.1081.21:0812023-11-26 18:14
Fly to the Moon121140.8256.55:0212022-08-31 19:34
Madness 5161986.42:3212021-12-08 16:34
MicCore163367.54:2112021-10-18 12:48
Outlet201324.01:14:5412023-05-22 22:55
Paik161478.19:5612026-06-28 21:19
Skyisland3163397.01:32:2712022-05-10 16:58
skynet compilation1672.553.01:33:5712021-07-16 01:38
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201023
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
AreaOfEffect166560
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128101
DoT166843
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(16/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

3131. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98623.01:44102021-02-19 01:15
NUT_short_race703809.00:1322022-07-05 10:53
NUT_race7861.159.05:1312023-12-06 19:40
NUT_short_race609978.00:0252021-03-01 20:27
NUT_hardcore_race112147.1964.23:5912023-11-27 20:12
NUT_hardcore_race3861.125.03:3712023-11-26 17:43
NUT_hardcore_race5123877.36:5412021-09-27 23:45
NUT_hardcore_race6121023.28:5212024-08-13 15:11
NUT_race185580.11:3212021-08-04 11:42
NUT_race2840.64.04:2912024-01-06 21:47
NUT_race483721.19:2312026-02-22 14:38
NUT_short_race141142.00:1812021-07-27 13:15
NUT_short_race2410629.00:2312021-07-03 02:28
NUT_short_race304891.00:1722021-10-14 02:41
NUT_short_race546413.00:4022021-10-14 02:45
NUT_race5896.316.06:3312023-11-26 17:20
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884852
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race2126299
NUT_hardcore_race485727
NUT_race386847
NUT_race61211714
NUT_short_race4411567
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(75/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5116. with 672 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6625.9988.20:4212021-10-19 03:18
AiP-Gores66012.26430.05:0322021-03-11 13:34
AipKoule12565.09:4112023-11-04 22:09
Amor 163190.15:3512024-04-27 13:40
Amor 269003.46:1412023-04-19 15:01
Atticus Compilation61057.40:1412021-07-08 18:13
bBzZ!!125240.32:4112026-08-12 15:41
Bush18127.361.08:1612023-05-16 21:59
Campotle 1684.347.04:1712023-11-28 00:16
Campotle 26492.00:3722022-07-30 22:10
Campotle 36407.03:5412023-02-11 19:12
Campotle 463486.13:4912023-02-11 19:26
Campotle 56780.04:1612023-02-11 18:44
ddrace_loop121499.40:2412021-10-02 16:09
ddrace_shella312947.16:5112023-08-29 19:40
experiment121064.17:3912022-01-28 21:02
Freeze Slow 263381.34:4312023-08-09 18:03
Fresh63359.23:1312022-08-01 13:24
Generic Hell181010.01:04:4212023-12-20 23:17
Hardcore 7183761.01:12:5212022-11-17 18:52
Hardcore 9183819.44:2512021-03-09 22:40
Hardstyle 212232.13:4612021-07-18 17:25
HDP_Obstaculos69893.01:06:2612025-05-21 19:32
HDP_Zinderencio610098.05:1012021-07-19 08:59
himmel6247.1295.11:4712021-10-05 13:54
himmel 26148.887.17:3412023-12-01 02:35
Im No Superman 112196.890.12:4412021-11-08 13:06
Im No Superman 3183144.25:5912021-10-15 17:29
Impossible 2123666.23:3312022-08-09 18:10
Impossible 3123376.49:3712021-11-19 16:53
IronBreak12938.56:0912023-12-01 23:17
Josen62453.33:2612023-05-23 16:37
Just Fly 166984.25265.03:2242021-07-06 13:02
Just Fly 263834.10295.05:1022022-06-08 17:17
Just Fly 361981.8442.15:2312023-11-23 20:05
Just Hookfly 16383.1447.13:4712023-11-29 22:17
Killa 3124748.22:1912021-07-22 16:55
Killa11267.216.07:1612023-12-23 02:17
Killa4121027.17:3912023-07-19 17:24
Koule 116237.4366.02:5112023-11-26 01:27
Koule 15123312.28:5012026-08-13 18:56
Koule 612143.3304.11:4212023-11-21 21:15
Kovcheg121505.01:17:2712021-08-05 11:09
LongCat66938.16:4812025-05-31 16:13
Lykeion123306.38:0812023-08-09 14:08
Madness 164361.37:4112023-04-18 21:10
Miper 46816.16:1112025-05-06 20:31
Orange 166258.11:2612021-07-26 23:50
Pablik 261250.28:2812023-09-05 16:38
Paradise18341.3571.07:5212024-01-06 21:38
Pirateworld6392.1706.06:0612023-11-27 23:45
Ray - 1129092.41:3412022-08-26 13:20
Reload 412417.34:2012023-04-02 15:17
Somewhere in the Sky121770.45:5712021-04-12 20:49
StoneHell-Gores6482.5926.09:4212021-10-19 03:57
Synergy121112.53:3412022-11-29 21:45
Teestar6166.1062.18:0712023-12-22 01:25
Universe124470.01:22:5512023-10-17 22:36
Warch Comp64559.01:03:3112026-01-29 16:21
WeichCore122322.25:2312023-11-22 18:00
Zadrotos 112790.23:5912026-06-04 00:12
Zadrotos 212200.37:2712023-10-18 17:40
Koule 1682.4226.06:2112021-07-26 20:18
Koule 262040.01:1212021-07-17 22:08
Koule 36883.12620.17:4612021-07-26 14:10
Koule 4611706.23:4112021-03-24 22:04
Koule 562818.09:0012021-07-26 19:59
Koule 7685.529.10:0112021-07-26 13:31
Multimap61041.14:0012021-08-02 20:20
Skillz 1618935.22:2612021-03-19 22:51
Skillz 2614916.15:0312021-04-05 19:30
Skillz 365794.15:3312021-07-26 17:41
Skillz 461976.14:1012021-07-23 12:14
Skillz 564679.13:3912021-07-26 11:33
Skillz 663388.19:0012021-07-23 00:43
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127419
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa2610674
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(91/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

4638. with 536 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm84399.10:4412021-07-19 05:24
DayLight83151.06:3512024-04-25 16:49
IMA NINJA123230.30:2012022-12-30 13:21
Mud410806.00:5142021-06-04 13:16
Summer Breeze126206.39:3512022-06-26 14:44
deathpack82835.01:1312021-07-19 09:35
Joyride431234.06:0612021-07-19 09:41
Joyride 2811105.05:0012021-07-19 09:46
mazepack45613.01:2812023-08-26 12:00
TOPOS415633.03:2112021-07-19 08:08
Killstreak 1813616.03:4312021-07-14 03:12
Care for your Time43148.00:4132021-07-19 10:00
Flappy Bird03286.01:59:4912021-07-19 10:11
Rollercoaster44632.03:2812021-08-05 01:33
SpaceIsKey45315.10:3612021-10-08 18:49
WallJump85843.07:3422021-06-15 10:28
1of484011.03:4012023-08-25 17:33
2of482575.02:0522021-12-23 13:36
3of483867.03:4412023-11-16 10:49
4of488465.03:2712021-11-20 11:11
Anaphore410992.06:3512021-07-02 13:43
BlackBear184861.00:5512023-11-16 18:09
BlackBear387288.00:4612021-07-19 10:32
Buckle Up43654.00:1822023-08-25 12:34
Bullet Master418217.08:4212021-07-19 10:57
Cavity411080.05:2612021-08-04 16:09
Cheepl81346.03:4922021-07-19 07:47
Chill Let's Climb 383184.01:04:0012022-06-17 23:17
CrashTV121497.18:5912023-08-22 17:05
ctf5_solo4940.00:5512021-07-23 03:47
Delension8945.01:0122021-07-19 11:14
Desert Night47277.02:2812021-07-19 11:28
Dust's Leaf85590.09:1112021-07-19 11:41
Edge Jump Pro43755.00:5412024-12-19 16:03
Fireball44485.03:0122021-10-07 03:35
FlipLipp10125783.15:1512023-08-25 12:19
GHB_DDrace8335.10:1412023-12-06 18:25
Gorou81058.00:2532022-09-10 12:43
goup46903.13:4712025-04-29 03:29
Grassland49883.05:2512022-12-21 22:12
Hardcore 2 Solo44974.05:1312023-08-26 12:31
HDP_OnOff43287.03:4222021-07-19 05:48
HDP_Run286048.32:1612021-10-17 23:54
Heaven-time42372.01:3622021-03-13 13:24
Hell-time89875.16:2612021-08-04 19:41
Hook It47528.01:2422024-07-11 10:27
Impetuous42008.00:4222021-07-24 15:35
Jajpack420143.00:1222021-09-23 02:23
Jumper43617.01:0622021-07-01 21:16
Kevin41753.04:0622026-02-28 20:21
Kobra 2 Solo86406.08:4612021-08-30 16:54
Kobra Solo88988.13:3712022-08-25 16:34
Lets Climb82691.08:4722022-06-11 16:16
Lonely Swim 446693.00:4512021-07-14 03:23
Lucid Dream413677.02:1712021-06-29 01:00
Mini Zero43302.07:3212023-11-23 14:21
Mini Zero II412184.09:5212021-07-16 06:09
Mirror410412.06:5312021-07-23 14:58
mood46257.04:1412021-08-06 12:23
MorningStar84976.10:5612022-08-17 16:00
Mossolo42581.00:5722023-11-23 18:46
Moventer422245.08:1112021-07-03 02:39
No_Stuck43541.03:2312021-02-16 00:35
Nyan Cat4663.00:3532021-07-23 15:20
Nytro45645.00:4412021-07-14 03:26
OldschoolAdventure45837.33:1512021-09-02 17:02
Prison 141556.01:1912023-11-20 16:32
Putt Putt421576.07:0412021-07-18 01:55
Race_Sanktoras410188.25:0912021-07-21 18:07
Raid49940.07:1812021-07-02 13:54
Replay41501.02:3212023-11-23 14:13
Rope swing81656.03:5212021-08-05 11:23
run_guy_2582226.07:3012023-08-19 15:28
Schwung41253.00:5212021-07-02 14:31
Shooting Range4929.01:3822021-07-23 03:56
SkipIt282094.00:1212022-08-31 17:37
solo_castle86441.01:4612023-08-22 17:10
SorGores 149331.00:4332021-06-15 10:04
Spallok48908.07:1012021-10-14 03:02
T-Sport43266.00:5612023-11-23 18:33
taser45798.06:5112023-04-23 14:13
Tee Legends 18766.01:4812021-08-05 11:18
The Space Station47388.05:0312021-11-22 16:21
Trackmania4837.00:4982021-07-02 12:44
UDLR83677.05:1422023-01-14 00:04
Universum 16122095.22:3412026-02-28 15:19
Verification 283160.01:0512023-11-30 22:33
Verification 2.181992.00:5312023-12-03 17:25
Verification 7.08703.00:2512023-11-30 22:15
Volt425703.02:0012021-06-04 13:24
Whitemoon83147.04:1112022-07-01 12:40
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
Allround84305
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear285091
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382916
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(68/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1286. with 198 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_selected4527.02:3132023-11-17 14:49
climate-crisis41634.15:2412023-11-25 14:11
E0201136.00:4112023-11-20 16:41
hotrun22872.00:4022021-07-14 02:39
pr0-move4703.07:5612023-11-23 16:41
run_4abydos23407.02:4512023-11-18 15:44
run_4mystery4784.06:4412023-11-23 21:23
run_4popi41162.05:1012023-11-23 16:55
run_4tea22285.15:0212023-11-23 10:02
run_4tzoy41449.05:1612023-11-26 00:20
run_ankii08762.00:1012021-07-14 02:44
run_asr41894.05:5012023-08-23 19:17
run_away26397.01:3512021-07-14 02:28
run_birthday41058.06:5112023-11-23 15:22
run_black_jack41686.19:5712023-11-23 17:23
run_black_white42054.25:5612023-11-23 18:00
run_blue07946.00:0872021-07-14 02:29
run_brown23358.04:1412021-07-23 15:46
run_Bunt22657.04:3912023-07-11 11:29
run_button24485.03:0012021-07-23 04:06
run_cave_grass42092.16:4012021-07-23 16:59
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap22165.07:2712023-11-18 15:55
run_crystal41842.05:3512023-11-25 21:21
run_Div2102.01:0542023-07-14 12:16
run_Div221908.15:4412023-11-23 10:21
run_DR21614.16:0112023-11-23 10:39
run_dragon41386.07:1012021-07-26 23:15
run_drawed21994.01:1712021-07-23 17:07
run_dude22378.02:4422021-11-21 15:00
run_event21819.02:2412023-11-18 15:47
run_experience_of_incredibleness41256.07:4112023-11-23 15:14
run_ffs27929.02:5312021-07-14 02:48
run_firestorm41453.07:0512023-11-26 00:09
run_for_onkelz21926.00:4912023-11-18 15:39
run_forrest25183.02:3712021-09-02 03:51
run_g604747.00:0642021-07-14 02:34
run_glowing_ice41412.04:5512023-08-09 18:31
run_granit_stone4957.05:3112023-11-23 16:21
run_greygrey23613.01:4312021-07-14 02:51
run_heaven_and_hell41454.08:1512023-11-23 16:32
run_hot_or_not41015.05:1912023-11-23 17:33
run_ice_castle41032.08:0912023-11-25 20:32
run_linkin_park42807.17:1512022-06-09 23:27
run_long_for_popo23955.08:1512021-07-23 14:40
run_miniatur41235.03:3412023-11-23 15:30
run_neonlight23343.07:1712023-11-16 18:25
run_nightmare41666.07:1312023-11-23 17:03
run_orange04897.00:1022021-07-14 03:00
run_pencil4761.01:5012023-11-23 15:25
run_pinky41565.11:5412023-11-23 15:42
run_pokemon41601.14:5612023-11-25 13:28
run_redbull41134.03:4612023-11-23 16:45
run_skizzpopo41497.09:5312023-11-23 16:04
run_stoned41915.12:3512023-11-25 13:13
run_sunsetcave21046.01:1412023-11-18 15:37
run_tee41044.08:1312023-11-23 15:54
run_the_rock41405.33:3912023-12-03 18:17
run_toxic_green41443.11:1612023-11-18 16:18
run_unschaffbar4394.02:2112023-11-26 00:13
run_WARmoepopo22932.02:3912021-07-26 23:06
run_yellow22743.07:3412021-09-02 04:00
Steff fastrun 542146.06:0312022-06-09 23:06
pocramruinrun25777.02:0712021-07-23 17:01
run_4fikmesan41659.04:0812023-11-23 10:43
run_FreezyFly4973.10:5212023-11-23 10:56
run_InTheHell23721.01:4212021-07-23 04:02
run_irish_luck24603.10:3712022-07-06 15:58
run_the_cure23990.06:3412023-08-15 21:47

Fun Server

(6/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid0400.12:40:4062021-09-28 09:52
Bullseye0200.49:00142021-03-08 23:20
Disabled02602.00:4512021-07-14 02:19
DontMove01.00:1212021-07-14 02:20
TeeTacToe0574.1108.00:0112021-03-18 05:24
Time Calculator01.00:0042021-03-18 05:29

Event Server

(7/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

6935. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back12311.2970.28:2012022-12-16 22:39
AiP-Bores82172.19:0912023-01-03 17:22
Not Really Yo'Ci127745.22:0712022-12-15 13:05
run_guys_25121697.19:0112022-12-23 01:29
Slippy Slide Up129114.17:0012022-12-21 20:01
Tinyhold121671.25:5812022-12-22 15:29
xyzyx419896.03:5912022-12-19 20:01

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 09:03:45