Global Ranks for llaii


Points (33786 total)

8159. with 5103 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

30080. with 164 points

Points (past 30 days)

26463. with 12 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2024-04-21 09:46: Looney (21:45)

37 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-25 10:33: CHN Novice: Shadow (44:30)
2026-10-18 07:16: CHN Oldschool: Impossible 1 (46:00)
2026-10-01 16:42: CHN Novice: (wasntme) (17:57)
2026-10-01 12:30: CHN Novice: Fluff (09:17)
2026-09-28 16:50: CHN Novice: Electric (15:37)
2026-09-23 15:42: CHN Novice: ZeroX (10:46)
2026-09-23 15:24: CHN Novice: For Idiots 2 (07:56)
2026-09-22 15:05: CHN Novice: EasyRight 3 (22:01)
2026-09-22 14:43: CHN Novice: DetrimentalFactor (13:48)
2026-09-19 17:51: CHN Novice: GlassBox 2 (05:21)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭qa不会玩‭: 7 ranks
2. ‭往后再回首‭: 6 ranks
3. ‭[D] llaii‭: 5 ranks
4. ‭索隆‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭胡歌风火海‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭往后在回首‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭小猫饼‭: 2 ranks
5. ‭husfhl‭: 2 ranks
9. ‭iyuy7‭: 1 ranks
9. ‭OSS‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest321506.10:4412026-05-28 14:03
Chill Wood412785.13:2312025-12-09 14:29
Diversity55702.10:3372025-03-08 14:48
Axison3660.1993.01:5622024-12-24 16:17
El Quisco4828.2228.05:1452024-11-11 10:14
EasyRight 3414812.09:2442024-11-02 17:23
Grell39852.05:3452024-08-23 17:54
4Beginners121269.03:20102024-04-28 15:53
Inure33047.13617.03:1872024-05-04 07:28
LearnToPlay26550.14151.08:57142024-04-27 09:31
Linear2695989.01:3892024-04-27 13:34
StepByStep116300.03:23102024-05-22 16:25
Sunny Side Up320069.9123.02:53172024-04-21 10:12
Tangerine138881.01:2832024-04-29 17:38
Tsunami194553.04:4592024-04-28 08:16
Tutorial1173292.03:5392024-04-30 06:41
Bullets321147.07:0752024-05-06 17:23
Camouflage317540.05:1582024-04-29 05:17
Cartoon412143.07:53132024-05-09 17:29
Goo!430230.16:4862024-05-05 14:31
Hoo!46148.04:39102024-06-02 12:10
Icebreaker410331.25:1542024-06-01 16:03
Introduction220688.09:5852024-05-06 12:11
Kobra434268.22453.18:54132024-05-15 18:28
Kobra 2359997.28:1052024-05-21 16:26
Kobra 3456687.01:07:5822024-05-31 16:49
Kobra 4472129.53:2952024-05-17 14:48
Planet Mars425896.33:1142024-05-15 07:47
Planet Venus511680.52:2622024-07-02 06:57
Tiny Tandem341557.13:3322024-05-09 14:25
Ice Water347688.11:4832024-05-06 11:32
Little Forest512310.14:4532024-06-03 16:46
(wasntme)421330.17:0862024-05-12 09:55
4Nubs129871.04:2192024-05-05 13:11
[School] Hammer236099.11:3732024-05-31 13:00
[School] Hook236913.10:1562024-06-01 06:42
Absurd 1336186.18:3522024-05-19 09:58
Absurd 2326843.11:1652024-05-29 09:25
Absurd 355000.4718.06:5332024-05-12 11:05
Absurd 4412762.13:3952024-06-01 10:28
Absurd 5334936.33:3012024-06-09 08:12
Banta320372.23:1342024-06-03 13:52
Basics130390.06:4632024-05-23 13:00
Batman320069.06:4662024-05-13 15:46
benrace328327.27:3932024-06-08 09:12
Beyond Dreams29006.03:3582024-05-09 14:43
Beyond Light54926.06:4352024-05-18 09:09
Blue Sapphire527340.17:5342024-06-03 13:28
BlueChaos422340.09:5942024-04-27 10:54
CandyLand111237.07:4692024-04-23 18:30
Careless527640.11:1222024-06-01 13:59
Chicken Pie23509.23197.07:0112024-05-27 15:34
Chicken Pie 2516208.26:0922024-05-17 16:55
Chobo4316.647.04:10102024-04-29 04:24
Circular529623.13:3762024-05-31 11:22
Cliff Charge221567.06:0182024-08-23 18:01
Cool445716.10:5252024-05-23 15:41
Cuboid31724.10150.05:5382024-05-12 16:27
Dark Moon320764.17:3552024-05-04 09:36
Decipher52729.06:3682024-05-06 13:32
Deino4856.2933.05:5172024-05-05 08:21
DetrimentalFactor43709.07:4762024-06-03 14:05
Diamond Mine44067.04:4952024-05-06 12:23
Dry Lagoon522641.33:5722024-06-01 13:35
Easy 1219466.06:3772024-04-21 10:43
EasyRight438329.08:0642024-04-29 16:53
EasyRight 252441.06:2782024-04-28 07:43
Electric516294.11:2672024-05-03 18:45
Empire Desp523156.19:0652024-05-16 18:55
Eventide39556.07:4442024-05-27 16:28
Fiji520846.14:2272024-04-21 11:12
Firewatch35579.04:2942024-05-04 07:11
Firewatch 2315548.12:3322024-05-19 16:08
Fluff35325.05:0572024-06-01 11:57
For Idiots 1229757.10:4062024-06-08 16:07
For Idiots 2210326.07:5652024-06-06 13:42
Future_Race523278.03:4652024-05-17 15:23
Geneque438383.23:5552024-05-27 15:05
GeRollA313149.16:5052024-05-05 15:52
Give u the Moon314788.06:0242024-05-04 04:53
Glade37099.03:4462024-05-06 15:36
GlassBox318688.06:5662024-05-13 17:48
GlassBox 2226517.05:0642024-05-13 18:12
GlassBox 3242181.07:2932024-05-13 16:37
GlassBox 4232692.04:3042024-05-31 12:33
GlassBox 5210722.04:5852024-06-01 12:45
GlassBox 6235959.09:0422024-06-01 13:46
GlassBox 7328096.07:0722024-05-22 12:37
GlassBox 8527844.13:5022024-06-03 14:34
Gold Mine114689.02:0472024-04-28 08:27
GreenAde211899.06:4442024-05-09 15:03
Halloween Night245174.08:1842024-05-26 14:49
Harvest41736.5813.04:2262024-04-21 10:00
Homesick518462.12:5722024-06-09 09:12
Houll336168.20:0322024-05-13 17:26
Hulk415641.08:4122024-06-13 17:02
Iced519928.10:3672024-05-09 13:18
Iris429091.05:2482024-05-04 07:43
IronMan338911.28:1422024-06-03 13:07
Island Rush316211.11:1832024-05-13 16:09
It's Easy241989.08:1142024-05-27 15:22
Jungle Camp59258.18:2492024-06-03 15:23
Just2Easy126121.04:49112024-05-08 16:23
Kaylite422534.17:0672024-06-03 15:58
Kindergarten515989.36:5822024-06-01 14:54
Lavender Forest523043.11:3372024-05-11 14:29
Light Grey314604.20:3472024-06-04 13:24
Lighthouse57928.05:3332024-05-16 09:55
Lonely36360.06:1352024-05-06 11:09
Looney45736.4168.03:2752024-04-21 09:46
Lowcore232511.04:4752024-05-13 18:18
MagiK528033.52:2932024-06-09 18:40
Maui Wowie414072.07:4942024-05-10 17:16
Maui Wowie 2410939.04:5962024-04-28 07:55
Mellifluous518567.16:5252024-05-16 16:53
Mint510458.11:3362024-04-27 13:09
Moonlight318029.05:5842024-05-12 09:00
Multeasymap591099.13:3852024-05-05 16:19
newbee21750.5774.05:1362024-06-03 11:13
Open Lane515749.08:1552024-04-27 15:47
Orion52655.04:5962024-05-11 11:48
Ovell311436.18:2972024-05-30 16:50
Pados 112800.19410.09:0592024-05-22 15:43
Pados 2313211.24:1752024-06-01 08:41
Pados 3333569.29:0722024-05-31 14:18
Petrified324065.12:3332024-06-09 08:44
Planet Mercury412516.13:0232024-06-02 15:03
Pounamu38035.05:3262024-04-29 17:32
Pounamu 2442060.09:4442024-05-11 13:45
Psyll324066.23:2042024-05-08 12:41
Seagulls549992.42:4032024-06-01 09:49
Seasons16384.15369.09:2372024-05-22 14:57
SeMang 156646.09:0972024-05-03 18:05
SeMang 255740.07:5482024-05-04 04:41
Semang 354360.09:4432024-05-04 05:58
Senani514256.21:2952024-05-22 14:38
Sincera49290.07:3452024-05-03 19:09
Sincera 2510551.14:4042024-05-03 20:09
Sketch57398.08:2882024-05-04 05:26
Sopella39341.07:4042024-06-01 15:11
Sorrow330538.12:5532024-05-13 16:50
Spüli33650.13084.07:2752024-05-28 16:59
Sunlight317011.04:2662024-05-31 13:19
Take it noobly25611.23551.04:0662024-05-27 14:36
Teeasy11367.7140.04:0682024-04-29 17:10
TeeWorld331277.09:5732024-05-16 17:18
Thor33640.15:4162024-05-13 12:29
Threll322507.27:0952024-06-01 12:39
Top 1213497.05:1982024-06-03 12:23
Top 3311058.14:1972024-06-03 14:54
Undrag2317591.10:2132024-05-13 18:03
Vizur417860.11:3852024-06-03 12:00
Water Lily29414.02:3762024-04-23 17:32
WTF418914.08:5842024-05-16 08:41
Xolla515573.23:5812024-06-16 09:36
ZeroX215372.10:46102024-05-05 11:27
Epix46030.13:11322024-05-09 16:04
Shadow537248.40:4652024-04-29 11:38
Teleport316524.10:5042024-06-03 14:17
xyz_ddrace2316537.13:2362024-05-13 16:27

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(171/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7437. with 1787 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields710580.24:0112026-09-18 18:58
Not Novice131301.4852.53:1912025-05-18 10:44
Afternoon1311347.01:15:1712025-01-28 18:09
Baby Aim 1.0133816.14792.25:0022025-03-09 13:39
Castle Mario134325.42:5312025-04-08 11:55
Cup of Tee738364.26:4832024-09-30 17:59
DayDrive74087.10:2312025-04-14 01:51
Dizzy732217.22:1312024-07-10 15:47
Earthborn117155.22:1412026-04-18 11:33
Everlast131034.23:0612025-01-07 08:43
Forgotten Lands155312.32:5412025-03-13 11:28
garden1312083.16:3412024-11-06 17:19
Hookthrough749639.29:4822024-06-30 15:37
Hookthrough 2118764.19:0512025-04-04 07:06
HookThrough31111748.07:0932024-09-21 07:43
Imposand1311881.38:0212024-12-26 13:00
Intothenight154710.30:2412025-01-01 06:30
Justix98370.14604.29:2412025-04-11 17:27
Jvice910386.33:3512025-04-06 16:41
Magnitude1112937.29:4212025-01-03 13:57
Mirage716106.13:1432024-06-21 10:51
MonkeyDream742608.34:5012024-12-26 14:02
MonkeyDream 292319.10:3422025-02-10 14:08
Monster133651.10994.13:4222024-09-24 13:53
MysteryCompound155163.01:05:0412025-04-13 10:08
Noo!932627.48:1212025-01-02 09:56
Noovice!77947.32:5212025-03-22 09:46
Outbreak711377.19:2322024-09-01 17:58
Pharice912852.38:2012025-04-11 07:00
Planet Jupiter716768.42:5242024-07-10 17:25
Sandland97351.11:1112025-04-11 19:24
Slime713297.23:5932024-09-22 08:10
Sundara154161.41:0122025-03-03 12:23
Sunny Land917944.01:11:0422025-04-18 18:35
The Trip113254.24:4312025-01-15 16:41
Tropica925177.01:04:0012025-02-20 12:42
Wonderland156256.17:0612026-04-18 11:08
Spooky117858.01:41:0812025-04-21 18:04
Weapons7212.571.15:1522025-04-07 15:06
#wontfix131974.54:2912025-04-25 11:03
4 NoooBs726818.17:2812024-12-21 11:20
[SI] AVADA916086.17:3512025-02-10 15:17
[SI] INSTINCT910151.21:2112024-12-15 15:33
[SI] KABOO911955.34:0912025-02-10 14:55
[SI] VIADANTE119445.01:05:0312025-02-07 09:17
[SI] YELLOW95266.07:0522025-04-06 17:15
a_simple_run95662.02:3212025-01-08 11:37
AK133698.01:24:0612025-03-21 10:46
Awayst716383.30:5112025-04-05 18:36
Baby Aim 2.01527342.47:4822025-02-18 15:00
BackToBasics154324.26:3012025-04-16 08:39
Baerchen724755.27:5732024-06-29 08:42
Bob910450.24:3222025-04-05 21:25
Boo!135370.25:1312025-06-05 17:48
Bouncy Kingdom138684.51:5512025-04-25 12:02
Brony114504.30:4712025-05-20 09:53
Captain America92536.17:3812025-04-25 13:29
Cavings I917272.42:4112025-04-05 20:19
Chevtzo1310204.02:12:0312025-04-20 14:03
Clarity713222.13:5412024-10-06 08:54
Coffee I731757.31:4622024-11-27 14:22
Coffee II713563.16:3632024-09-04 11:35
Crimson Woods71655.04:1912025-04-14 02:02
Cross134900.01:14:0312025-05-19 12:30
Cyber Space1110471.51:4312024-11-06 12:18
CYO511362.18021.01:4212025-04-07 13:10
DaoYu913051.22:4012025-02-19 12:04
DaoYu Night1313307.01:02:1812024-08-23 19:22
Daunell1110650.02:24:1412024-11-24 16:16
Depressed154050.6588.12:1712025-01-06 12:27
Depressed II154096.6726.21:5012025-02-16 14:22
dote1111184.29:0612025-02-09 13:49
Dubush1312777.01:27:3012024-12-12 14:10
Eternal136043.50:2512024-11-24 17:20
Etna_193630.6711.13:4212024-12-16 11:27
Excast116759.58:1112025-04-15 17:07
Exit95622.17:2212025-04-07 14:25
faye75670.29:1912024-09-01 18:44
Fishbone13877.18:1712025-04-08 14:02
FWYS Key 1132856.41:2812025-06-05 17:19
Galaxy Turn723939.58:5112024-06-19 17:18
Glitchhold1118812.24:4012025-04-19 06:05
Grace113447.51:3412025-01-09 10:38
Green Race98266.22:2412025-05-08 12:30
Heaven911145.34:0912025-04-11 16:37
HellGate 3.597356.25:5912025-06-27 12:15
Holiday Adventure137818.57:0712025-04-24 16:37
Hollow91403.19:0712025-01-08 12:30
Hollow 2718655.46:1912024-12-10 16:03
Hyper 2115857.23:5012025-06-03 09:22
idk1110906.09:4812025-03-27 17:12
Intense 1.0721382.01:11:3712024-06-21 12:33
JP726453.27:0112024-08-24 17:28
Just HookThrough99305.21:0212025-04-24 18:10
Kopell79327.18:3422024-07-08 09:18
Limitation117073.47:3712025-02-16 15:18
Little Adventure95353.18:0212025-07-09 14:32
luminati1522782.07:1712024-06-09 09:40
lumine159520.14200.05:1712024-06-09 09:27
mainstream93539.43:1112025-04-14 04:25
MiddleFinger910692.33:0812025-04-11 19:10
Minimum134511.47:4212025-02-26 06:49
MonkeyDream 31310361.01:08:3712025-04-17 13:30
moondrag119066.15:1012025-04-28 07:02
Mount93873.13:4422025-02-03 13:08
moyu718359.18:2322024-09-04 11:59
Neon 1137097.01:45:1912024-07-21 06:15
Next Grey925133.01:08:2022024-09-02 14:26
NightSky21115439.38:5212025-04-07 07:37
NightSky3118869.26:5212024-12-06 19:59
NightSky4137927.23:0822025-01-07 15:19
Nujabes118994.01:21:1112025-02-16 12:54
Olymp1114535.34:3612024-09-18 16:39
P2Z_Crungle918344.44:4312025-04-05 19:26
Patchwork155846.04:47:4512025-03-06 14:20
Peaceful Jungle99808.54:0112024-12-17 15:06
Peaceful Jungle 2134990.42:4312025-01-03 16:04
Pharice 21120502.01:17:5212025-02-07 10:44
Pisull711163.20:5742024-08-17 20:10
piViq1110684.58:2712025-04-05 11:38
Pizza1312868.51:2812025-05-14 17:39
Plan C117287.44:0812025-04-21 11:18
Plue96047.29:2212025-04-14 18:33
Pogchy136237.42:3012025-02-28 09:07
powerless119267.02:26:0812024-12-16 11:15
Pranki135467.9207.09:0612025-01-05 16:37
Primeval Forest154067.26:1412025-03-22 19:15
Purple Panic 31114383.01:02:0212025-04-28 11:16
Purple Panic 41121804.01:21:3312024-09-25 07:10
PurpleViolence11514.1022.23:0812025-06-30 14:45
Pyramids138771.01:02:5912025-05-31 09:12
Qianye155802.01:11:3912025-03-31 15:04
Rayquaza132898.37:2712025-11-30 09:34
Request913951.43:1012025-01-19 12:56
rizek734439.30:3922024-08-17 22:28
Rotate92663.4718.06:5612025-04-14 03:30
Short117800.04:4212025-05-31 12:29
Silk Touch1310502.38:1812025-01-24 20:46
Simple World96632.44:4212025-05-13 16:44
Simple World 2911893.01:26:4622025-01-04 10:38
Simple World 31112227.01:05:3112025-05-15 13:17
SimplePlay58463.02:2912025-04-14 01:31
SimplePlay 2516326.07:2412024-09-15 07:20
SkiLLz118366.41:2012025-05-09 16:43
Snow Problem118813.24:3012024-10-06 10:08
Snowy Mountain138905.57:5612025-01-02 13:58
spirit13713.15:0712025-02-22 16:26
SpongeBob 394895.23:4712025-03-27 17:31
Spoon1110994.22:1612024-09-25 14:20
Stargazing92457.19:0022026-04-18 12:53
Starlit Peaks923324.30:1212024-10-17 16:00
SunDay97996.46:2912025-03-25 16:39
Sunlit Peaks118126.49:2912025-04-15 18:07
The Beginning98732.50:4222025-04-11 18:32
The Bunker1115156.02:20:4312024-08-02 12:27
The East Desert114844.36:1212025-06-03 21:20
The Shire918718.52:1212025-02-10 07:49
The Swamp153310.01:54:5012025-04-01 15:38
tihid118646.53:1312025-04-27 15:12
Tobi717549.25:4622024-10-06 09:40
Top 2114468.26:4412025-04-15 16:36
Try Again915780.56:1312024-09-09 18:09
Twix911129.58:5012025-04-20 16:01
UpNDown Coop9331.09:0012025-01-01 08:56
Vizur 2726138.42:2512024-09-01 15:27
weixun114240.20:4722024-12-06 13:02
Yeyou 1158198.44:5222025-02-01 17:22
Yeyou 4157783.53:2012025-01-03 14:55
Yun Gu1519936.51:2012024-09-08 12:50
Zaiross-Gores77353.05:1412025-04-14 01:57
Zoroark118180.24:1212025-06-26 06:25
MapPtsFinishers
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Romantic135004
Climax158963
Fall & Rise156061
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151682
Red Avenue1314288
Sunreal1110691
Tricktee158726
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
High Five912853
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116595
alternative131625
Baby Aim 3.01525569
BackToBasics2139617
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Cry92713
Crystal Maze1314404
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
DeathHook1119485
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324949
Distance134716
Doable116681
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Easy Hook1112010
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313392
Eternal 2157290
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Gibson1311620
Golden116634
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311465
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
HURT159445
Hyper1113936
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721042
KeeZ1312535
Kero-Gores81114068
Kiko1311071
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Lygerastia919957
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky1117392
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
P2Z_Soar1119125
Past138154
Piranha916542
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114778
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Short2118221
SimplePlay 3524433
SimplePlay 41116925
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
Squidgy112372
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157992
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Problem139898
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116741
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(8/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

19805. with 153 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Stronghold1821060.26:0212025-02-26 13:34
Barren219316.13581.47:0912025-05-22 12:22
Bumblebee181013.31:3212026-04-12 10:35
Comeback187392.37:0312026-07-19 09:21
Fly Around211609.4315.17:0212025-03-07 12:45
Good Ol' Days181279.19:4312026-04-04 11:59
Yeyou 6211251.01:18:3512024-12-21 09:03
Zoe182150.52:1912026-04-04 10:18
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218951
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
Supernova1810072
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184507
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825720
Grandpa1814770
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276694
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(11/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

15390. with 140 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1013476.08:3312024-09-02 15:25
Caventure III152899.09:3312025-02-23 11:07
Caventure IV159843.13:1612025-05-07 07:10
Dummy Chamber 2108607.06:0612025-01-07 07:46
Samsara1020806.20:2512025-03-04 06:18
Apex158028.13:1422024-09-30 11:46
Bomb Raid 2153861.09:4622025-01-04 13:37
Dummy Chamber 3156406.05:3612025-04-17 17:31
Greed152298.21:1412025-04-06 12:56
SkyFly105926.10:0912024-12-14 15:48
Stellar1011175.07:2212025-05-14 05:39
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure II1518447
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Dummy Chamber1039803
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159751
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031846
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152370
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515030
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202241
Samsara V154384
Samsara VI154271
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157575
Target207076
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154951
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1421385.31:2912024-06-21 12:53
Back to the Roots 2422190.18:4712024-06-29 07:26
Bumba48281.10:4932024-06-26 10:54
Core47565.05:2532024-06-20 15:46
Drain-Age412007.13:3322024-07-02 07:49
EasyCore418668.12:5812024-06-24 11:58
Everest424162.23:4212024-06-22 09:08
Fairy Land815709.51:3812025-07-05 20:04
GlassBox 10411381.14:3322024-06-22 09:28
GlassBox 948915.12:1052024-06-26 09:53
Grey 144582.03:0732024-06-25 12:48
Grey 2413084.05:3422024-06-20 15:52
Grey 3414294.03:1022024-06-22 09:12
Grey 4411062.03:4352024-06-21 11:42
HappyValenTees814536.26:2722024-06-20 16:19
Hop412515.01:2132024-06-22 08:25
JetPack48368.12:2552024-06-22 09:53
Pathway420172.08:1412024-06-09 10:22
Pathway 2420050.06:5742024-06-22 06:51
Pathway 3419920.04:0732024-06-24 11:15
Pathway 4416033.06:0912024-07-02 08:03
Peaks812802.15:2222024-06-29 07:58
R.I.P810703.18:3512025-05-10 19:40
Red & Orange415243.08:3932024-06-22 08:40
Retro 0412874.28:3832024-06-06 15:03
Retro 147954.13:1422024-06-09 10:09
Strike412258.13:3612025-07-05 20:18
Sunsetcave417696.12:2022024-09-08 14:30
vitaminC412747.18:2312024-06-26 10:12
Want_a_Cookie821775.27:5712024-09-02 11:22
Zip414107.30:4912024-09-04 10:57

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(177/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

3354. with 1640 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1211976.01:08:0312025-02-18 14:26
0 KBeeeR S - 1821881.01:44:5512024-08-18 20:32
0 KBeeeR S - 284642.31:0712025-03-08 13:23
007 - 182843.07:1912025-02-27 09:09
3way811036.01:07:5412025-04-10 13:01
42810326.18:2382024-09-01 10:11
4luvz810487.11:5612025-04-02 17:52
84812797.29:0722025-04-01 14:29
Angry125581.35:2512025-04-17 19:13
ATLAS88339.42:5722025-03-12 06:42
Autumn811181.49:1512025-04-06 18:50
Away84345.08:2522025-03-02 08:05
Axom816416.34:4112025-03-10 11:33
Bercy129374.01:16:3012025-04-15 13:42
Bixnet811751.28:4422025-03-12 16:40
Black Jungle84410.27:3012025-04-02 16:29
black-mountains86268.20:5812025-04-18 15:53
black-mountains 2125383.30:2922025-07-31 19:32
Blue & Yellow816816.01:15:3712025-02-21 07:13
Blue Adventures 1412155.37:0512025-03-30 15:46
Blue Sky819914.01:11:4612025-03-17 15:39
BoX85564.16:3112025-03-02 07:33
brainbase85627.23:3312025-03-25 17:59
Brick World811258.20:1422025-03-08 06:10
Brick World 2812727.23:4512025-03-26 16:10
BSWL816693.50:2612025-03-02 07:06
Castle of Glass812139.27:1912025-02-13 21:44
CCrush87559.30:5212025-03-27 15:48
Chaos Factory811073.25:4422024-09-04 09:06
Chaos Factory 2810931.49:5912025-01-08 16:51
Cigarette128698.50:5012025-04-04 21:00
Cloudy127760.46:3212024-12-27 11:50
Colors V21211282.32:4012025-01-12 17:57
Creepeez126588.24:4912025-04-14 05:03
DaFuQ819208.23:3912024-10-25 18:18
DaMap87499.13:3132025-02-27 10:10
DaMap 2811175.20:3422025-03-08 09:32
Dark Rainbow812092.38:3712025-04-04 18:01
DARKness 1810292.37:3512025-03-17 13:57
DARKness 21211435.18:4612024-07-09 12:45
DeadEnd162074.52:2312025-04-17 14:25
Deeve182490.12:3512025-03-27 16:43
Derpy 1811752.01:18:2412025-01-07 17:53
Desert Pain817582.38:4122025-04-03 17:22
Desolation165876.41:3112025-04-16 12:02
Diamond125075.24:1512025-05-08 13:54
Divinum V2164304.45:1612025-05-06 08:31
double up815886.48:2512024-09-21 05:38
Drag-House87718.40:1422025-04-04 18:45
Drag-House2814896.43:4912025-03-27 15:16
Dream 1 V289441.50:0012025-03-08 18:29
Dream 286432.28:4812025-01-01 07:43
Equestria Girls816405.45:0512025-03-13 16:33
Evo 1127573.36:2222024-12-06 18:48
Experiment86187.35:4312025-03-15 15:11
Fall In Love46074.08:1312025-02-27 09:48
Feeling86327.36:0612025-04-18 19:17
Finito167797.01:11:4512025-05-27 19:53
Fly-4-2124639.16:0312025-04-24 15:28
Forest1211989.43:2412025-04-13 18:11
Frats 2123902.20:4312025-04-23 09:26
Frats 3123590.27:0312025-03-16 15:28
Frats 4127597.41:3212025-03-07 17:21
FreeZe85363.19:3612025-04-09 16:20
Frostbite122860.14:5112025-04-23 08:31
Full Moon125134.01:25:0112025-07-26 19:45
FWYS 11211605.40:0312025-04-08 18:29
FWYS 2127157.30:3622025-02-27 12:09
FWYS 31219597.01:19:2612024-10-05 17:10
FWYS 4128984.01:46:2512025-04-14 17:20
FWYS 51211975.33:5712025-04-15 15:29
Genesis87281.15:0932024-10-14 13:32
Genesis-2810013.26:5812025-03-03 11:47
Get The Gifts811913.27:3422024-06-15 07:13
Google129408.01:22:1612024-12-28 15:11
Green126206.55:5012025-04-19 17:33
GreenDream123313.14:0422025-04-12 17:35
GTF 184712.13:4412025-04-06 17:59
Halloween1613063.57:2012025-04-13 13:49
Hell 1 V21212749.01:09:2812024-10-20 07:55
HellGate 186409.29:5212025-04-02 17:12
HellGate 1.584944.23:0312025-04-04 19:13
HellGate 289574.17:4022025-03-27 13:50
HellGate 2.588743.38:1912024-12-02 17:25
HellGate 3812774.51:0212025-03-08 17:18
HellGate 4810876.44:4712025-02-20 09:40
HellGate 5129418.01:08:2712024-10-08 17:18
Heroic813818.21:1032024-10-05 17:56
HeyYa89454.32:5012025-02-10 16:02
Hook Fever124897.15:4212024-12-13 13:13
Hope169001.33:2412025-03-07 17:56
Hope 2163715.23:1012025-05-11 09:07
Ice165544.47:2312025-04-18 10:49
Icy Morning1220157.01:12:3912025-02-13 16:24
Icy Mountain84068.18:4812025-04-09 18:01
illusion168646.29:4312025-04-14 15:53
Impulse_01411071.02:1922025-04-01 16:34
Impulse_0242100.01:0912025-04-01 16:52
Impulse_0346389.04:0512025-03-31 10:50
JLI 187516.29:0612025-03-31 08:54
Jungle88858.30:0512025-04-02 18:23
JustMap1211253.27:1422024-07-18 16:18
KitKat 1815890.01:17:1912024-08-17 21:33
KitKat 287107.27:4822025-04-18 16:28
Lime86544.22:1222024-12-18 14:05
Lost Story123799.31:0312025-04-23 09:03
Love 0.684723.09:4412025-03-02 08:28
lovely me12174.480.09:1312025-04-07 11:20
lovely me2124436.46:1212025-04-20 15:31
mario(=D)86453.05:5812024-05-12 12:03
Maroon87366.28:4112025-04-08 16:57
Maximum127183.57:1512025-04-23 15:58
MCPV1212623.25:1322025-03-31 08:16
Moon of the Jungle121190.29:1612025-06-07 22:11
Myth121919.37:1412025-04-24 13:59
Next 2165065.41:3412025-07-31 16:38
o_O811046.46:0412025-03-01 18:35
Pale415889.17:4912024-06-06 14:05
Pale 2412443.18:0742024-09-08 09:05
Pandaland87454.30:2312025-04-07 11:45
Pandora85692.29:0112025-03-02 09:24
pepsi1210147.01:18:4912025-04-03 19:35
Purple Panic87740.25412.26:4852024-11-29 08:35
Purple Panic 283975.15:4222024-07-19 12:51
R2D282663.31:1922025-01-04 12:20
RageOne88040.51:2412025-03-09 10:25
Rainboom813036.01:14:4312025-04-01 16:27
Reach Pluto1211614.43:2912025-04-14 15:01
Regret128312.42:4212025-07-05 21:04
Revolution82241.20:2912025-03-02 08:50
RockBlock 1811901.17:4822025-03-10 15:01
Rovo1212099.57:2012025-01-07 16:21
run_the_cube42920.03:0712025-04-01 17:04
S-Race 1810168.21:1412025-03-27 13:23
S-Race 2127332.31:5412025-04-13 17:24
secreT810518.25:3322025-02-21 05:44
Shaxx811220.23:0712025-02-11 19:14
SilentNight814160.47:3312025-03-30 13:07
Sky line810959.20:3612025-03-27 18:00
skynet1410761.07:0512025-02-21 09:59
skynet1082741.34:3612025-04-02 18:59
skynet2412960.14:0612024-11-17 08:05
skynet342866.05:5122024-11-19 11:49
skynet4414826.16:1412024-10-20 18:45
skynet5413307.24:4112025-02-18 05:03
skynet648862.15:0712025-02-18 04:10
skynet7414516.41:4412024-05-12 12:46
skynet846715.13:5522025-02-18 12:51
skynet9413274.29:0112025-02-21 09:47
Slim127564.45:0412025-04-08 09:44
slow82420.13:5012025-05-09 13:47
smile410769.40:5112025-02-21 13:55
Snowy Sakura I1211840.51:2412024-09-26 16:34
Snowzz122468.28:3212024-12-08 17:23
Spectrus I41352.09:2712025-07-31 16:49
SpongeBob 188180.32:5912025-03-08 11:31
SpongeBob 287120.01:08:1212025-03-08 10:49
Stamina125128.29:2612025-04-13 16:49
Standby86117.08:2012025-04-03 21:27
Steff I beginning48900.26:2012025-02-21 09:16
Steff III peace45736.11:2922025-02-21 11:25
The Captive Mind12134.15:1112025-04-17 17:27
TheVoiD818281.01:18:1312025-03-30 10:21
Toxic1210436.46:3722025-02-16 17:19
Tribute 1128415.28:4222025-04-07 15:32
Tribute 2124722.31:1112025-03-28 12:51
TsinmaS88901.18:0312025-03-02 07:52
Tylost 2128150.48:5412024-09-18 17:28
Underworld81627.19:1612025-04-01 18:59
valentees85901.26:5712025-04-02 17:39
VeryLow2161017.30:5112025-05-09 14:39
Violet123619.21:5412025-04-24 13:20
Winter Dream816651.48:4312025-02-21 11:08
WinterMine126217.48:2412025-04-17 15:16
X-Cross81434.11055.26:3212025-03-11 09:23
Xeno Race #11212516.27:5412025-04-07 11:04
Yin&Yang816131.01:18:4912024-09-14 10:40
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287482
2Long125563
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
Black127319
BlueRift126895
Caveman127656
CreeperFace126936
Drunk126199
Frats 11210077
HappyEaster1610635
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Next169687
StormzZ1210195
Totoro1210163
Tylost1210286
VeryLow1169639
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(9/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

11508. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
21165184.46:3212025-04-12 19:58
Difficult 1.1123629.32:5112025-07-14 18:27
Dragonscale163843.01:13:3212025-04-21 17:10
Equalize!126532.39:2112025-04-23 12:13
Hell Fly161307.3952.12:1312025-03-07 13:01
IronFlight164269.01:20:5812025-04-10 13:04
Madness 5161295.37:3612025-06-08 09:39
MicCore165113.01:10:2912025-03-24 13:54
Paik163183.27:3912025-03-14 06:19
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
Adrenaline 3201015
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128099
DoT166841
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221599
Forever204976
Four Gates168710
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(12/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

3807. with 92 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race986099.03:0612024-06-28 10:26
NUT_race786246.20:1012025-04-08 07:20
NUT Hardcore UNITED122539.02:07:5712025-06-08 09:01
NUT_hardcore_race2125623.27:0912025-04-18 15:26
NUT_hardcore_race5125220.54:3112025-03-31 11:47
NUT_race184334.10:1312025-04-21 02:19
NUT_race384629.24:1212025-04-20 06:15
NUT_race484136.21:1312025-04-19 07:05
NUT_short_race1417858.01:2412024-06-28 10:34
NUT_short_race247009.00:1712024-06-28 10:29
NUT_short_race44637.00:1812024-12-31 14:08
NUT_short_race547530.00:4412024-06-28 10:35
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884852
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT_short_race708885
NUT_short_race6034253
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race485727
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race289934
NUT_race61211714
NUT_short_race3010387
NUT_race588364
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(43/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

10051. with 324 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big Drought12571.20:2912025-06-07 19:03
1TeeMap615631.30:2612025-04-12 15:10
AiP-Gores687541.20:0012025-02-27 11:33
Amor 2613560.01:09:5612024-10-07 14:53
Be Happy121896.01:11:3212024-12-16 13:47
Campotle 169341.11:3912024-12-13 07:37
Campotle 268596.06:2012024-12-13 07:44
Campotle 364183.06:5512024-12-13 07:52
Campotle 461802.10:2912025-04-13 21:58
Freeze Slow 265029.45:2912025-04-23 17:44
Hardstyle 1121366.32:4912025-06-03 23:51
HDP_Zinderencio69512.04:3212024-11-15 15:53
HellFly69069.48:2112025-01-01 03:31
himmel612183.25:0712024-10-02 09:08
Im No Superman 3182846.22:5012025-03-10 09:08
Impossible 1124389.46:0012026-10-18 07:16
Jailbreak 362385.35:1912025-05-13 17:12
Josen67537.51:1812025-04-20 08:18
Just Fly 167443.27850.03:3832024-09-23 17:11
Killa5129406.54:1412025-02-15 13:04
Koule 6124955.15:1912025-05-23 10:44
LongCat66031.15:4212025-01-05 12:37
Lost 3181907.01:16:1312025-11-04 12:32
Madness 168476.53:1212025-07-01 10:44
Miper 367327.35:1812025-04-21 01:49
Orange 168801.15:1012025-04-12 05:44
Pirateworld611593.13:5412024-11-02 18:00
StoneHell-Gores65312.09:0822025-01-04 08:01
Tee-forever-X1766826.27:3912025-02-12 08:50
Troj618206.01:16:2512024-07-08 08:05
Zadrotos 2123878.01:10:4212025-04-28 18:46
Koule 1623035.29:3412024-05-11 07:24
Koule 2618245.11:3512024-12-16 12:07
Koule 36613.02:1712025-04-13 22:15
Koule 4612744.25:4712024-12-13 07:06
Koule 5614428.16:1412024-12-13 07:24
Multimap626752.43:5312024-10-22 15:05
Skillz 1617708.21:3322024-05-21 17:58
Skillz 2613927.14:3112024-06-01 14:16
Skillz 369866.18:3412024-04-21 11:31
Skillz 4620203.38:5412024-06-05 11:15
Skillz 5619869.49:2212024-06-05 16:40
Skillz 6615898.42:2212024-06-14 18:07
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123995
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 7619233
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(19/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

27301. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Mud4104225.01:1012024-12-16 15:35
Joyride457323.15:0312024-10-15 17:10
TOPOS410531.02:5422024-12-16 16:05
Care for your Time42591.00:3832024-12-12 15:44
Bullet Master4994.01:4332024-12-12 16:06
Deep Blue45094.07:2112025-04-13 22:32
goup47897.16:2312025-06-09 19:38
Heaven-time418883.21:2512024-12-13 12:33
Lucid Dream423407.07:0612024-12-13 12:42
Mossolo41399.00:4912025-06-03 09:39
No_Stuck421776.06:0112024-12-16 15:23
Nytro47912.00:4912025-04-13 22:42
Putt Putt419549.06:5512024-12-13 13:11
Raid48188.06:1512024-12-13 14:01
Redline Katana413352.27:4012025-04-07 16:54
Schwung43675.00:5412025-06-13 08:43
Spallok44417.05:0512024-12-16 15:11
StereoLove45657.08:2212025-04-13 22:40
Volt447775.12:2912024-12-16 14:36
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84305
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88407
Joyride 2827658
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 1829613
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037008
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
SpaceIsKey422321
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812211
1Hook20351
1of4811564
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815878
3of4810314
4of4816456
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anaphore423212
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412132
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415578
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Delension811180
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415896
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84663
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12706
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414276
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457796
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821678
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Kobra Solo815425
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382915
Lonely Swim 4414573
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Mini Zero II425545
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
MorningStar88453
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484342
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81086
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429542
Rapid12780
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826912
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426133
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133699
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282630
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415829
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(0/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25443
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090282
run_brown26099
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23628
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23463
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23813
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_long_for_popo25848
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27276
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
8bit Full Adder05089.00:0612025-07-05 18:56

Event Server

(7/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

6935. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity129962.36:4512025-01-07 14:40
Arctic Festivity2015233.01:12:1212024-06-18 16:23
Exit [Weapons Edition]127883.21:5722024-12-20 15:52
JustRocket416428.03:4712024-12-25 09:06
Multeasyvolvemap84160.16:2112024-12-21 12:34
Slippy Slide Up1213905.23:2012025-06-01 12:32
xyzyx466531.09:5522024-05-01 17:28
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Bouncyhold82917
2 Days in the back1227941
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811860
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
run_guys_25126637
Tinyhold128649
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 08:31:16