Global Ranks for nether


Points (33786 total)

3428. with 9299 points

Team Rank

2055. with 8 points

Rank

25. with 1918 points


Points (past 365 days)

154884. with 9 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2014-01-24 23:41: run_guy_25 (09:27)

76 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-10 19:46: GER Oldschool: AiP-Gores (06:31)
2026-09-19 12:50: GER Novice: Linear (01:31)
2026-09-19 12:47: GER Novice: Linear (01:07)
2026-04-10 13:43: RUS Race: run_ankii (00:09)
2026-04-10 13:43: RUS Race: run_ankii (00:09)
2026-04-10 13:42: RUS Race: run_ankii (00:09)
2026-04-10 13:40: RUS Race: run_ankii (00:09)
2026-04-10 13:39: RUS Race: run_ankii (00:09)
2026-04-10 13:38: RUS Race: run_ankii (00:10)
2026-04-10 13:35: RUS Race: run_ankii (00:15)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Netherwoman‭: 144 ranks
2. ‭*~Rôny~*‭: 69 ranks
3. ‭Tropo‭: 36 ranks
4. ‭Esckiller‭: 16 ranks
5. ‭Tezcan‭: 9 ranks
5. ‭Ṩѧїӿ‭: 9 ranks
5. ‭ZimE‭: 9 ranks
8. ‭Cor‭: 8 ranks
8. ‭Exi :J‭: 8 ranks
8. ‭coradax‭: 8 ranks

Novice Server

(124/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

24846. with 402 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners118094.69215.04:0942024-10-05 13:16
LearnToPlay29036.42464.11:2422023-01-24 22:03
Linear233732.56.00:42472023-01-26 12:23
StepByStep1189.438.02:1062015-12-08 20:54
Tangerine15821.00:17112025-10-26 01:54
Tutorial1104.02:3372022-02-27 15:04
Bullets33068.22501.07:1622016-03-06 09:06
Camouflage38840.04:1832015-04-21 21:43
Cartoon4983.2383.05:3012016-07-31 14:22
Goo!45771.31548.17:2022015-08-22 01:19
Hoo!4292.739.03:2392015-06-18 16:03
Icebreaker41882.19980.32:5612014-12-30 22:43
Introduction23591.28362.11:4412015-05-12 15:09
Kobra412410.25471.19:51152014-02-16 14:33
Kobra 23244.376.10:20332014-04-08 20:42
Kobra 34244.622.18:0022014-10-18 21:50
Kobra 449008.35625.32:5222015-08-03 18:58
Planet Mars415467.26:2412014-06-22 22:48
Planet Venus514163.56:4312014-07-25 00:07
Tiny Tandem36982.40240.13:0812014-06-29 11:40
Ice Water316668.06:1812015-05-16 22:31
Little Forest59285.12:4612015-05-16 20:49
(wasntme)4334.923.06:4912016-08-13 19:38
4Nubs1363.1033.02:1652015-06-17 08:32
[School] Hammer249204.15:4412014-05-13 18:28
[School] Hook220108.07:1312014-06-06 20:24
Absurd 134479.16866.11:0932014-06-13 17:05
Absurd 233397.9494.07:4262014-06-17 16:56
Absurd 351992.11259.09:1322014-07-26 01:49
Absurd 446889.45068.28:3922015-05-09 16:28
Absurd 5310166.11:3712015-05-16 01:29
Banta39440.15:5312015-05-16 22:53
Basics1158.420.02:5722014-04-27 18:38
Batman320340.06:4922014-03-08 09:38
benrace326425.26:0512014-07-22 21:56
Beyond Dreams22121.11927.03:4912022-09-09 18:04
Beyond Light54344.28197.10:5312025-09-24 23:00
Blue Sapphire5265.550.04:4712017-01-09 19:06
BlueChaos411281.07:2312015-09-17 22:21
CandyLand14445.31647.10:2212016-04-13 16:45
Careless5632.2833.04:4012014-07-22 22:29
Chicken Pie21743.7816.04:0512014-07-19 01:18
Chicken Pie 2568.208.07:4632014-07-19 01:41
Cool43496.2671.03:4022016-02-09 22:53
Cuboid3869.3683.04:4022017-01-09 19:19
Dark Moon393.199.07:5552015-05-18 14:51
Deino435793.11:1712024-10-05 13:50
DetrimentalFactor4419.1699.06:2322014-07-18 12:37
Dry Lagoon513600.25:4212014-07-16 10:41
Easy 121463.3966.03:4232015-04-11 01:10
EasyRight 2554231.20:0822024-10-18 10:59
Empire Desp51193.09:4212017-01-09 19:31
Firewatch33239.17925.06:0312022-09-09 17:59
Fluff32015.11395.06:0322014-06-06 19:57
For Idiots 124681.9511.07:1942014-06-21 12:16
For Idiots 2220979.10:1612014-06-28 17:23
Future_Race520942.03:2212015-05-16 21:47
GeRollA339505.37:4512014-07-15 13:52
GlassBox33223.25279.09:0812014-06-16 17:03
GlassBox 224077.53306.08:3212014-06-16 21:19
GlassBox 322694.20234.04:4012014-06-16 21:32
GlassBox 424099.23188.03:3012014-06-17 16:35
GlassBox 522434.31075.07:5712014-06-17 17:08
GlassBox 6215882.05:2612014-06-17 22:22
GlassBox 7314538.05:0112014-06-17 22:03
GlassBox 8514707.08:1512014-06-17 22:14
Gold Mine162017.03:5022015-03-07 18:23
GreenAde21290.9173.06:0512015-04-21 21:38
Halloween Night2133.375.02:0132015-08-03 19:22
Homesick522458.15:1012015-04-21 22:00
Houll35076.10:5322015-05-14 02:01
Hulk428988.14:4812014-07-06 15:12
Iced56334.26706.11:5112024-09-30 17:33
IronMan333583.22:0512014-07-19 02:06
Island Rush314219.10:5012014-07-16 19:35
It's Easy236896.07:3912015-09-21 21:51
Jungle Camp5290.772.11:4712016-08-25 13:54
Just2Easy12684.6966.03:5172015-05-10 23:10
Kaylite41176.5721.10:3122015-04-10 21:28
Kindergarten5651.2952.23:0932014-05-16 16:08
Light Grey33570.49935.34:1422014-05-31 14:20
Lonely3550.2240.04:5112016-05-23 16:03
Looney42247.9298.04:1212017-01-09 18:53
Lowcore23714.36096.05:0822014-06-22 00:33
MagiK59375.24:3112015-05-16 21:43
Maui Wowie418051.08:5312016-12-27 14:30
Mellifluous53551.20556.17:5612024-10-03 12:30
Moonlight351879.10:0212024-07-04 12:29
Multeasymap59597.9848.08:0022021-03-09 22:07
newbee21752.5794.05:1322017-01-09 19:13
Orion53855.22371.09:0812024-10-04 12:07
Ovell317743.22:1112015-05-16 02:00
Pados 1124628.09:5422014-06-01 23:01
Pados 2325126.30:5912014-06-09 23:04
Pados 3318818.19:5012014-07-20 19:20
Petrified3856.3775.06:2412015-06-16 20:48
Planet Mercury42218.9725.12:1312015-09-12 00:11
Pounamu 242892.15557.06:3212025-10-26 00:22
Psyll34566.12:3722015-04-23 20:30
Seagulls531563.28:3012015-09-17 22:04
Seasons12011.8923.08:0532015-08-27 18:18
SeMang 2561704.22:1912026-01-03 12:04
Semang 3523050.17:1412023-04-01 22:06
Senani5507.1649.11:1222014-07-22 17:40
Sketch512815.57306.14:1512024-09-30 17:52
Sopella325396.12:3822014-05-09 16:55
Sorrow34878.04:4412014-07-24 08:17
Spüli3445.1128.04:1812015-07-18 10:38
Sunlight31429.5607.03:2722015-11-05 19:56
Take it noobly22127.14540.03:2712015-07-20 22:26
TeeWorld33109.14882.06:2412015-09-09 17:11
Thor310650.19:3622014-04-19 20:35
Threll34387.13:2812015-05-16 22:11
Top 122485.14041.05:2432014-06-06 19:31
Top 3321930.19:3612015-04-21 22:22
Undrag23184.417.03:2622017-03-31 14:26
Vizur419715.12:1712015-05-30 17:53
Water Lily23388.22138.03:0732015-05-16 19:56
Xolla515586.23:5912014-06-15 22:42
ZeroX2392.609.06:0622015-04-02 21:32
Epix44279.20042.16:3222015-04-10 20:58
Shadow5303.1049.12:5612015-09-03 23:39
Teleport31052.3337.05:2732015-05-11 22:30
xyz_ddrace238607.10:2112015-04-07 23:46
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436591
Diversity561069
Axison359126
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
Inure3137634
Sunny Side Up3333426
Tsunami1187580
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266282
Decipher565566
Diamond Mine455700
EasyRight459004
Electric599137
Eventide385404
Fiji573840
Firewatch 2346852
Geneque479650
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
Harvest4100938
Iris4128015
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553724
Maui Wowie 2459461
Mint560447
Open Lane555502
Pounamu382495
SeMang 1588840
Sincera4109514
Sincera 25100717
Teeasy195830
WTF476026
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(175/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6870. with 1891 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

479. with 13 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13318.1128.21:5612016-04-04 22:58
Baby Aim 1.013825.2059.13:1172015-09-06 14:01
Cup of Tee7797.2614.08:2822015-08-08 20:28
DayDrive71458.8723.14:3312016-03-29 23:24
Earthborn11783.2409.11:1812017-04-23 19:00
Forgotten Lands1510550.55:5912016-08-10 18:25
Hookthrough7358.783.02:5562015-08-28 13:49
Hookthrough 2111140.3692.11:2222015-06-21 03:26
HookThrough311143.289.02:1892015-10-30 01:45
Imposand131853.13:1112023-03-06 01:56
Intothenight15458.1628.19:5912017-04-16 19:06
Justix97710.13480.26:1112015-07-25 12:33
Jvice948.105.10:0322017-04-19 09:17
Magnitude111166.3651.11:4212017-04-29 21:50
Mirage7881.2360.05:4712015-12-22 03:19
MonkeyDream72343.14595.14:2022015-06-01 16:54
MonkeyDream 29450.2889.11:0612016-03-22 11:33
Monster13203.388.05:2362015-12-21 21:09
Neverwhere15195.784.01:22:5322015-12-06 01:47
Noo!91285.6775.18:4412016-02-09 14:32
Noovice!7877.6617.30:4012016-05-16 18:58
Outbreak7797.6161.15:0812015-07-25 19:05
Pharice9229.963.19:4312016-02-28 18:15
Planet Jupiter7504.2667.20:0512015-06-22 20:37
Red Avenue13190.642.31:2622016-02-11 03:15
Slime7602.3142.13:3612015-09-11 23:41
Sundara15923.4553.43:3012016-02-20 17:19
Sunny Land91275.22906.01:23:1312015-05-19 20:17
The Trip11797.4501.28:5812016-03-24 13:36
Tropica91209.7357.30:4612017-07-23 20:37
Wonderland15881.640.08:0732016-03-17 21:37
3Play1349.144.23:4412017-04-30 18:09
LazeAround15188.726.27:0712017-03-19 11:34
LazeAround2111165.3146.32:2012017-04-16 17:43
Weapons7823.2153.20:5012016-04-08 21:35
High Five91604.6713.32:5912016-04-18 19:46
#wontfix13181.751.39:2912021-08-19 00:12
0 to 10013233.1305.23:2412017-04-23 18:44
2 easy for u919.39.22:2822017-04-18 19:28
4 NoooBs7344.1198.05:2112017-02-16 23:30
[SI] AVADA9333.2149.05:0712017-04-13 11:50
[SI] DANICA11811.7450.42:5812014-07-15 23:55
[SI] INSTINCT9530.4044.12:1212016-03-30 15:10
[SI] KABOO9443.1923.07:2712016-05-13 09:05
[SI] NEVERLAND11147.504.19:1112017-04-13 16:06
[SI] SELEN11109.265.06:1612017-04-25 22:08
[SI] VIADANTE11111.324.04:0812017-04-24 13:53
[SI] YELLOW9687.4534.06:3112016-04-17 03:30
a_simple_run9770.10.00:4442016-03-22 21:17
Aequilibrium1565.138.18:3012017-05-01 01:36
Against the Current1176.4.01:3882015-04-20 17:37
Awayst712960.26:4912014-07-22 12:00
Baby Aim 2.015891.2514.12:5152015-09-24 15:30
Baby Aim 3.015451.1184.14:1142016-05-29 15:02
BackToBasics213326.2299.18:0712017-04-25 15:47
Bob9273.944.10:5912017-04-18 19:44
Boo!131184.6278.27:2412016-04-03 22:58
Brony1135.67.09:1212017-04-23 22:40
Captain America925.54.08:2522016-03-24 14:02
Castle93006.5358.05:2412016-04-20 21:34
Castle Lemongrab1162.167.19:1912016-04-06 16:15
Caution11262.1199.22:5612017-04-16 13:19
Chevtzo13234.843.47:2612017-04-18 14:34
Circle1330.83.31:5312017-04-21 15:05
Clarity7409.1832.05:0612016-03-29 20:57
Coffee I711732.14:3812015-05-19 21:45
Coffee II71323.7671.12:0712016-03-18 21:01
Conscientious13413.1535.22:1912016-03-17 19:11
CYO51286.2151.00:3912016-03-22 11:37
Daunell11179.554.30:2712017-04-15 11:56
Dead15368.28:1412017-04-13 11:12
Death Sentence 215319.1096.35:1812017-04-23 15:10
DeathHook115315.9240.14:3512016-02-03 01:43
Depressed II155614.9031.37:1812024-02-26 20:37
Doable11313.1015.12:4112017-04-13 15:15
Dummy 2111457.2676.06:5612017-04-26 11:05
Dusty Road154001.49:3512016-02-05 04:05
Easy Edge13564.3986.13:0112016-03-19 23:20
Emerald13197.531.25:5512017-04-30 01:39
Empty151145.31:5212016-09-29 13:14
Entei13849.2762.15:0912017-04-18 20:50
Eternal13171.514.20:3122015-11-29 16:47
Eternal 21530.59.21:2112017-04-24 13:20
Etna_195196.12:0512016-04-08 14:48
Excast 2152007.23:2412015-04-10 15:14
Exit9363.1230.10:5412017-04-14 11:38
FastRun9320.831.04:0912017-04-21 18:14
faye71980.18:5712016-03-30 14:43
Felian15528.1663.23:0512017-04-30 14:01
FindTheFreeze9371.1785.15:0012015-11-29 23:49
Galaxy Story11162.564.06:2312017-04-14 11:59
Galaxy Turn7658.3467.14:0012016-03-27 13:49
Gibson13484.1642.25:1512016-04-14 11:32
Green Race9620.2908.13:5512017-04-15 11:20
HeartOfMoon13352.1384.11:3712017-04-06 22:13
Heaven9263.978.11:5312017-04-13 12:11
Hell 21365.156.16:5912017-04-18 13:24
HellGate 3.5910653.35:3512014-07-15 23:06
HellGate X135709.01:38:5912014-07-29 22:01
Holiday Adventure13171.504.17:0312017-04-14 11:13
Hollow 27435.2112.16:0512016-03-29 21:14
Hubbel13195.1897.24:5712017-04-25 15:25
HURT15101.229.12:4312017-04-22 11:12
idk111573.5332.04:3612017-04-30 00:18
Intense 1.074157.09:3412015-10-25 23:28
Just HookThrough9549.5959.10:1312017-04-19 10:57
Kiko13135.393.23:5512017-04-22 19:05
Kopell716862.26:2112014-05-18 15:59
Limitation11192.746.17:0712015-11-27 22:30
Little Adventure9275.1036.10:1312016-05-27 19:43
lumine1522595.30859.14:4612024-02-26 19:59
Lygerastia96332.44:5012016-03-13 14:33
MiddleFinger9105.397.12:2812016-04-10 19:28
Minimum137218.58:1712015-04-12 00:21
MonkeyDream 313508.1885.26:3712017-04-14 15:57
moondrag11597.2579.07:0512016-04-23 22:46
New Era1313.29.05:0932016-05-13 16:12
Next Grey9718.1727.12:0122016-03-22 10:44
NiggoDrag13130.527.29:4012017-04-18 15:10
NightSky11758.4286.23:5512017-04-29 22:50
NightSky211596.2856.14:2312016-03-21 14:23
NightSky413339.1190.12:1012017-04-18 19:59
Not Adrenaline 411164.396.04:2612017-04-30 19:16
One Way11207.504.10:1412017-04-16 13:54
P2Z_Crungle9107.302.08:4412017-04-18 20:11
P2Z_Soar11523.5826.23:1012016-03-22 12:06
Past13180.839.25:2912017-04-24 14:58
Peaceful Jungle9337.1370.19:4612016-02-08 20:00
Piranha9135.385.14:0112016-04-19 23:02
Pisull7842.6169.16:5312016-01-03 19:20
Plan B11190.693.17:3212017-04-16 12:53
Plue994.297.13:0712017-04-22 19:25
Pranki13942.1642.03:5812017-04-30 21:30
PreciousDream1118.53.05:3812017-04-25 14:26
Primeval Forest15256.1113.16:2612017-04-26 16:33
Purple Panic 3111501.7497.32:2112016-04-09 13:11
Push him11954.1672.11:0312017-04-16 14:07
Rapture13184.614.27:2812017-04-25 14:57
Request9594.1823.09:5812017-04-25 23:03
Resoren11114.387.17:5012017-04-24 15:32
rizek71292.10629.15:5012022-09-09 18:27
Sabell13194.596.19:0012017-04-24 13:41
Sacred Source131959.05:4012017-04-29 22:51
Short11497.1636.01:2312017-04-25 22:00
Short Flight13209.860.13:5412017-04-17 14:45
Short2114184.02:1412017-04-25 19:10
Simple World9401.2956.34:1612016-04-16 00:12
Simple World 29420.4328.50:5712016-04-16 01:29
Simple World 311275.958.21:0212016-04-16 02:50
SimplePlay51459.7104.02:1412014-07-18 22:29
SimplePlay 2513356.05:1412015-05-16 22:37
SimplePlay 357118.02:1432014-05-18 22:18
SimplePlay 4111457.6778.02:1012017-04-13 14:45
SkiLLz11631.3868.27:3612017-04-22 19:55
Snowy Mountain13659.2585.24:1012017-03-18 12:00
Sonne, Mond und Sterne113194.48:4812016-02-26 18:37
SpongeBob 39486.4098.21:5412016-04-17 03:12
Squidgy11243.988.39:3012016-01-10 22:58
SunDay9119.310.18:0012017-04-18 20:33
SunDay 215226.960.50:3112017-05-31 14:27
SunDay 3155846.02:13:1312016-02-03 19:51
The Beginning9259.1035.23:0012017-04-26 11:41
The East Desert11576.1801.22:1412017-04-24 14:20
The Problem13198.723.14:4012017-04-19 12:48
The Shire9398.1998.20:1612016-03-22 11:12
tihid11629.4828.39:0512016-04-04 21:50
Top 211128.291.11:3512017-04-19 13:58
Try Again9497.2778.12:5012016-05-13 09:23
Tube15136.369.17:0412017-04-19 14:40
Twix9265.1278.25:1912016-05-13 09:50
Underwater15113.271.28:2312017-04-23 14:26
Vizur 27802.3894.09:1012015-07-17 13:38
WEEDS11306.1358.12:4312017-04-16 14:26
Zaiross-Gores7195.291.01:4422017-02-16 23:23
Zoroark111392.7005.21:5012017-04-29 22:19
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710857
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Dizzy733162
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
garden1332683
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157188
PurpleHeaven151682
Sandland912723
Sunreal1110691
Tricktee158726
Spooky1110313
Xabier118663
Cleopatra137297
Tetris133089
[SI] LAVITA912862
acan154276
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
Baerchen733081
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Casa der Merde159361
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Construction I157559
Crimson Woods721387
Cross139099
Cry92711
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Depressed1517680
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324949
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Early Winter136352
Easy Hook1112010
Elitissimo154884
Excast118720
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
Fender134921
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Glitchhold1122800
Golden116634
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311463
Hollow914597
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Hyper1113936
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
JP737372
Jumanji157583
Just Every Fly721041
KeeZ1312535
Kero-Gores81114068
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
luminati1557073
mainstream915506
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
Mount927218
moyu738359
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
NightSky31114616
No Merci135256
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pharice 21122673
piViq1112939
Pizza1315847
Plan A117473
Plan C118190
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Purple Panic 41128166
PurpleViolence113000
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510880
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133639
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Rivendell1114778
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Seduction155385
sense133433
Silk Touch1318349
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Spoon1117366
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926263
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Bunker1115553
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736364
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116392
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
Yun Gu1527673
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(36/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

7002. with 753 points

Team Rank

1102. with 4 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Between the Mountains18324.974.25:1122016-03-30 22:18
Deep Forest18622.4429.57:0612016-04-02 00:03
Flow21194.1605.01:27:0212016-03-12 23:09
Naufrage21159.322.22:3222015-12-04 17:16
Naufrage 224162.351.29:2032015-05-30 15:47
Naufrage 324983.01:09:4022016-04-18 18:24
Nostalgia21594.1228.25:1532015-12-21 15:28
Sand Dune24401.1226.38:0012016-04-20 16:38
Stoned181636.31:3212017-04-21 20:34
Supernova18105.168.09:5872015-08-21 03:41
Genericore 7241880.46:0212017-04-15 15:17
Hardcore 12211141.01:04:5712017-04-14 22:29
Stronghold181545.5566.11:4512017-04-21 16:38
Aim 1.0242171.52:2212016-03-25 01:27
Aim 4.024118.230.15:3012017-04-19 10:39
Aim 6.0242158.01:29:2912016-05-18 00:33
Aim 7.0243689.01:37:4012016-03-16 18:03
allthewayup212870.44:0812017-04-23 18:14
Biome Master18831.3187.11:2312016-03-28 15:00
Bl0odDens321367.01:0322016-03-29 19:41
Burger21381.2433.11:0812017-04-25 18:53
Enchanted21615.01:37:2012017-04-20 20:27
Fox18102.598.05:4812017-04-25 18:17
From Death to Destiny212759.09:0412016-05-07 14:22
Goldmoon181000.34:5512016-03-19 20:46
Good Ol' Days18266.782.16:2322016-02-14 21:32
Good Ol' Days 218325.930.18:4212017-04-23 21:56
Grandpa18704.1789.13:1922015-12-13 04:13
nullptr181561.4002.36:5712017-04-22 21:01
Pink Sky18298.2743.43:2412016-03-29 17:48
Scabrous211192.30:3212017-03-22 22:13
Space & Time 221108.382.47:0812017-04-22 12:23
Springlobe 227107.457.01:22:4112017-11-03 15:55
To the moon242686.06:5212017-06-09 01:23
Wour Forlds278.18.18:0642016-03-22 00:05
Zoe18297.801.30:0312017-04-30 13:19
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
Stoned 21810559
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Grandma1825720
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276693
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184683
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(35/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2782. with 595 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aurora25113.10:3012017-04-26 00:06
Caventure1031732.19:4712015-05-19 23:04
Caventure II157354.14:4122015-06-19 20:04
Caventure III159958.17:0412016-02-25 21:53
Caventure IV151380.06:5622016-03-05 22:00
Downhill Jam153376.04:1512017-04-24 21:03
Dummy Chamber101974.03:2312016-05-02 21:03
Dummy Chamber 2106948.05:3312017-04-14 20:15
Resi201071.07:1012016-02-24 17:43
Samsara10609.06:4842015-07-21 13:17
Samsara II151848.11:5612015-07-20 22:39
Samsara III151699.13:0722015-12-03 18:03
Skychase201087.11:4162015-05-04 00:26
SpookyDrag201120.30:5112017-04-27 14:50
DummyCopter1538.01:5012017-04-25 23:45
Just deep fly253109.23:5912017-01-15 00:10
JustCopyFly108324.15136.07:1112016-02-25 22:07
RON15210.03:5132016-05-26 20:52
Adragaline30295.04:3612017-05-02 00:12
Anim25699.03:5112017-04-26 14:05
Broken hammer10838.05:2712016-02-10 19:06
Destruction15350.16:2422016-06-12 15:43
Escape from the Prison15998.15:0122016-02-26 15:52
Greed152377.21:2812017-04-24 21:26
Injection 225301.14:3412017-04-26 00:21
Just Rocketfly 1155744.11:4222016-04-03 23:44
Just Rocketfly 220448.819.10:4412017-04-25 23:05
NoTeleBro201075.10:3012017-04-27 12:59
Onliner20404.03:5512016-05-10 21:49
Pataros25842.17:1012017-04-26 14:26
SkyFly101855.06:1922016-02-25 21:34
TakeUrLuggage155860.19:5012015-05-26 01:15
Tech155020.10:5512017-04-24 20:51
Tropical Drag20972.20:3112016-04-08 19:40
Zonsa20855.20:0312017-04-25 23:32
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
Bomb Raid 21520802
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515030
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Out of Space154648
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202238
Samsara V154383
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028302
Target207076
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14912.05:4312015-06-16 21:31
Back to the Roots 243291.07:2922015-04-18 13:41
Bumba41114.5638.08:2412016-02-04 15:49
Core41321.12254.06:3912015-07-22 20:10
Drain-Age4887.12025.13:3312016-02-04 16:37
EasyCore4420.1625.03:0212016-02-04 19:47
Everest41540.14429.10:3112015-04-19 15:38
Fairy Land812723.44:2012015-04-19 15:13
GlassBox 104882.06:1212016-02-08 20:08
GlassBox 94670.9748.12:4412015-06-20 15:45
Grey 1411192.04:1912015-06-18 23:59
Grey 241452.22866.11:3312015-11-25 23:35
Grey 34826.4848.02:1212016-02-04 12:44
Grey 44674.3466.02:3822016-02-04 12:48
HappyValenTees8515.2371.09:0912016-03-22 21:46
Hop4310.2126.00:4422015-05-16 15:13
JetPack4450.1848.07:2912016-02-27 14:37
Pathway42003.03:2312015-06-21 03:34
Pathway 2427.00:5322015-06-21 03:37
Pathway 3471.00:4622015-06-21 04:39
Pathway 446332.03:3312015-06-24 19:18
Peaks8470.2167.07:3012016-05-01 12:01
R.I.P810599.18:2612015-05-17 14:45
Red & Orange4611.3272.04:5812016-02-27 13:41
Retro 04233.836.10:3612016-03-06 18:30
Retro 14456.2486.09:0512016-03-06 09:27
Strike4568.3956.06:0412016-02-28 21:56
Sunsetcave4759.3690.04:0012015-07-26 13:53
vitaminC4611.4392.11:1612015-05-25 01:55
Want_a_Cookie8788.3305.06:3522016-03-26 03:45
Zip4244.648.08:0712015-05-18 23:54

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(161/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4846. with 1416 points

Team Rank

526. with 4 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1863.128.11:3562015-05-11 00:46
0 KBeeeR S - 28696.3898.29:1812016-02-09 20:05
007 - 18455.2089.06:3612016-04-02 22:04
007 - 28477.3211.07:4912016-04-03 19:32
2Long122998.06:3912016-03-22 23:58
3way810865.01:06:4812015-05-02 13:56
4283869.12:5412015-07-24 22:13
4luvz83377.06:0012016-04-29 07:49
848670.3405.15:2912016-02-03 23:13
Angry12814.18:1912017-03-25 12:20
Angry 212220.893.23:3512017-03-22 16:09
ATLAS8503.2497.22:3112016-04-29 19:31
Autumn810285.44:5712014-06-21 17:37
Away8356.1239.04:2412016-03-21 11:10
Axom8480.1704.07:4822015-06-06 00:15
Bixnet8940.5417.18:5112016-03-24 12:36
Black12301.994.10:4012017-04-01 11:17
Black Jungle8340.4032.26:2812016-04-22 22:58
black-mountains8108.267.08:3312016-04-30 11:38
Blue & Yellow8416.2066.12:3812016-04-26 14:40
Blue Adventures 14928.6591.12:2212015-05-07 21:16
Blue Sky81045.6415.13:1412015-09-28 16:50
BoX8399.4191.14:4612016-04-29 08:10
brainbase8286.7903.29:2512016-04-15 15:02
Brick World81005.5470.13:3712016-03-24 15:16
Brick World 28658.3920.10:1212016-03-30 13:50
BSWL8504.2373.12:5312016-04-10 18:50
Castle of Glass8651.3545.12:1412016-04-26 20:58
CCrush8272.1046.14:2312016-04-30 15:50
Chaos Factory8941.5498.15:0512016-04-14 14:04
Chaos Factory 28369.2288.22:3212016-04-15 14:24
Cigarette12240.1187.22:5312016-04-17 17:50
Colors V212191.563.14:3212017-03-27 16:12
Creepeez12440.2159.15:1212016-04-23 15:26
CreeperFace12394.2380.31:1312016-04-23 20:06
DaFuQ81281.10548.12:0812015-05-30 01:35
DaMap81170.13656.18:3312015-05-25 18:37
DaMap 28805.4829.13:4212016-03-23 22:12
Dark Rainbow8624.3967.16:4112016-05-01 21:04
DARKness 18419.6357.15:4412016-03-07 23:03
DARKness 212636.5528.10:3512016-03-07 22:41
Deeve181137.7497.19:1612016-03-23 22:35
Derpy 18663.4967.41:1612016-04-30 10:53
Desert Pain81814.12857.27:2112015-05-19 18:50
double up86182.23:4412015-06-06 00:00
Drag-House8390.1274.15:1712016-05-01 11:46
Drag-House287489.21:2512015-06-05 16:11
Dream 1 V28422.2386.24:1112016-05-02 16:29
Dream 28820.9913.36:1512015-07-21 22:18
Drunk12447.5203.38:5212016-02-25 19:20
Equestria Girls8479.2277.12:5312016-03-26 03:07
Evo 112269.1037.17:5212016-02-08 20:36
Experiment8168.629.17:0812016-04-23 22:12
Fall In Love4655.4786.07:2112015-06-20 15:23
Feeling8249.1379.18:1712016-04-26 21:18
Forest12715.4737.20:5912016-03-31 23:30
Frats 112267.3366.22:3612016-05-01 13:23
Frats 21299.553.11:2012017-04-01 11:33
Frats 3128.18.08:3712017-04-05 16:36
FreeZe8130.444.08:5212016-05-08 22:45
Frostbite12325.3742.17:0512016-03-26 03:29
FWYS 1121294.16:4712016-03-24 23:40
FWYS 212547.4098.24:3312016-03-23 21:53
FWYS 31218664.01:13:2212015-06-12 21:44
FWYS 412373.2603.01:02:4212016-05-22 17:37
Genesis8465.2091.09:4312016-04-21 23:21
Genesis-28527.2909.10:4512016-04-14 13:46
Get The Gifts86356.16:1312015-06-13 23:34
Google12979.33:1212016-04-12 23:46
GreenDream12560.3650.14:3312015-06-16 21:21
GTF 18203.521.05:4822016-04-17 18:03
HappyEaster16233.1669.27:1412016-03-29 19:30
Hell 1 V212332.1294.22:3612017-04-27 18:33
HellGate 18255.2382.20:2512016-03-21 10:41
HellGate 1.58226.1126.14:2712016-05-01 09:58
HellGate 28259.1417.06:4512016-03-20 12:47
HellGate 2.58100.242.10:3012016-04-15 17:07
HellGate 382446.16:2912015-04-12 17:43
HellGate 487888.29:0712014-03-16 13:08
HellGate 5124516.31:3212015-04-18 23:44
Heroic8768.4142.09:0912016-04-14 14:24
HeyYa8285.3005.17:1412016-04-28 19:26
Hook Fever1217.33.03:4122016-05-14 12:51
Hope164322.23:4812015-06-24 19:06
Hope 2162621.20:4812016-02-04 14:13
Ice163263.37:3612016-04-02 18:39
Icy Morning121520.16913.39:4712015-07-23 21:28
Icy Mountain8223.1013.11:4012016-03-30 23:41
Impulse_0141709.12342.02:4012016-02-12 01:55
Impulse_0241666.01:0512016-02-27 13:51
Impulse_034607.2824.02:0612016-02-27 14:18
JLI 18226.1975.17:0212016-04-15 13:49
Jungle8138.777.10:0112016-04-30 11:51
KitKat 1868.166.08:5412016-02-24 22:01
KitKat 28360.2642.17:2812016-04-15 16:16
Lime842.73.07:1412016-04-22 22:08
Love 0.68525.3076.08:0712016-04-21 23:10
lovely me212244.958.27:5812017-03-31 15:09
mario(=D)85958.05:4912015-07-20 23:16
Maroon8194.752.13:5812016-04-14 09:38
Maximum12113.280.14:3712017-03-21 18:02
MCPV121063.5731.15:2312015-07-26 18:08
Michler12417.28:5212016-04-17 16:54
Michler 212604.14:1512017-03-22 16:29
Myth12138.506.25:3812017-04-01 12:20
o_O8135.445.17:1012016-05-01 12:56
Pale42439.12261.14:4212015-07-20 10:37
Pale 245630.12:1412015-09-12 00:25
Pandaland8688.4271.21:5412016-05-12 14:32
Pandora816.30.05:5312016-04-29 09:47
Purple Panic84125.15551.18:2842014-07-16 16:06
Purple Panic 281667.6747.19:1612016-02-03 01:07
R2D28365.2238.29:0012016-04-28 22:10
RageOne8242.1796.13:4612016-04-23 21:26
Rainboom8483.2555.28:1812016-03-21 13:11
Reach Pluto12184.507.11:1512016-04-24 11:26
Revolution8191.475.11:1612016-04-29 23:41
RockBlock 18945.5251.10:3612015-07-05 18:07
Rovo12139.371.16:5412016-02-14 19:10
run_the_cube4942.4094.03:4312016-02-27 13:33
S-Race 18729.2282.07:4012016-04-14 11:44
S-Race 212128.350.09:0012016-04-04 22:32
secreT85579.15:5012016-04-14 15:08
Shaxx8503.2118.10:5722016-04-13 16:16
SilentNight8559.4035.16:2312016-04-14 19:30
Sky line81448.9594.18:4412016-03-26 02:48
skynet14344.2274.04:0612016-02-13 01:36
skynet1083684.38:1412016-02-13 03:03
skynet24421.2689.06:3212016-02-13 01:45
skynet34247.1572.05:0912015-06-20 15:05
skynet448771.07:4012015-06-17 08:16
skynet541722.07:0912015-12-18 16:28
skynet64193.1735.08:2012016-02-13 02:00
skynet742167.05:3812015-12-18 16:15
skynet84211.1151.08:0412015-06-20 15:14
skynet94412.5304.10:4012016-02-13 02:13
Slim1297.256.12:5612017-04-27 21:48
slow81844.12:5622016-02-09 15:07
smile4263.2774.14:0712016-03-06 10:01
Snowy Sakura I121143.9895.43:5812015-08-02 19:35
Snowzz12827.7546.49:0712016-03-26 00:35
Spectrus I42892.11:5612015-07-26 14:34
SpongeBob 185975.28:2912015-04-10 15:53
SpongeBob 2880.890.25:2912016-05-14 11:00
Stamina1236.73.08:5212016-02-27 13:23
Standby8576.3692.06:1312016-04-29 10:36
Steff I beginning4228.6688.17:2612016-03-17 23:01
Steff III peace44209.09:5312016-02-27 14:04
StormzZ12121.404.14:1212017-03-27 16:30
TheVoiD81047.7523.35:0712016-03-05 19:50
Toxic12218.1015.21:3512017-04-18 18:46
Tribute 112128.335.10:3212016-05-12 13:45
Tribute 212185.529.16:0312016-03-27 00:02
TsinmaS8228.905.07:4412016-04-14 14:49
Underworld8480.2361.21:3912016-03-24 15:00
valentees817.33.06:4932016-04-24 11:44
Violet1263.156.08:3312017-03-25 11:51
Winter Dream8465.1814.14:1812016-03-25 14:22
X-Cross81014.6282.20:1012016-03-26 02:25
Xeno Race #112730.4508.10:4412016-02-26 14:48
Yin&Yang83489.23:3312015-11-30 15:01
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
Around the Globe164839
Bercy129595
black-mountains 2128316
BlueRift126895
Caveman127656
Cloudy129095
DeadEnd1612373
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 4128613
Full Moon125425
FWYS 51213592
Green126484
Halloween1615404
illusion1613386
JustMap1214360
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
lovely me1210922
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Next169687
Next 2168176
pepsi1211125
Regret1210982
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210163
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(16/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

8234. with 232 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Alpaga12141.488.24:3912017-04-06 16:17
Arcade 212436.3468.46:2012016-04-30 22:47
Day2083.1295.32:1812016-02-11 00:48
Dels 216129.423.06:3012017-04-24 12:00
Deria162132.15:2312016-08-12 22:24
Difficult 1.112253.915.20:0812016-08-25 14:17
Divided12466.1945.20:3212016-04-19 23:54
Dragonscale16589.2977.01:03:1812016-04-17 23:52
Explosive12307.23:0312016-05-23 15:45
Fly to the Moon12905.4744.41:3722015-05-07 23:29
Four Gates16126.352.27:0512016-03-23 14:37
Lost Castle16151.744.38:2912017-04-17 18:47
Reality16186.910.17:5012017-03-18 11:31
skynet compilation162452.02:15:2312016-02-12 20:02
The Tower12210.2986.04:3712017-03-27 15:54
Volcano1650.99.12:2412017-04-17 17:54
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201001
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166841
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(24/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

1. with 180 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

16. with 27 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98247.4.01:23312016-03-26 15:32
NUT_race88186.00:4832016-03-22 20:32
NUT_hardcore_bestof1268.883.33:3912016-04-24 00:23
NUT_short_race70973.5751.00:1612016-04-15 16:21
NUT_race7878.253.05:5512016-03-27 01:09
NUT_short_race602116.11112.00:0242016-03-25 20:26
NUT Hardcore UNITED121719.01:51:0912016-04-25 21:49
NUT_hardcore_race112114.911.18:2212016-04-25 17:14
NUT_hardcore_race2125504.26:1112016-03-06 19:50
NUT_hardcore_race38143.464.05:4412016-04-23 21:11
NUT_hardcore_race4813.51.07:3722016-02-25 20:42
NUT_hardcore_race5122544.28:1212016-04-24 19:31
NUT_hardcore_race612115.1740.38:1012016-04-25 17:53
NUT_race18402.05:4512016-03-06 09:16
NUT_race28336.5730.12:1012016-03-27 03:46
NUT_race38155.1178.08:4812016-03-27 03:25
NUT_race48132.4243.21:4412016-04-25 18:18
NUT_race612360.5292.18:4612016-03-27 01:32
NUT_short_race14634.00:1212016-02-09 16:12
NUT_short_race2459.00:07102016-02-13 03:27
NUT_short_race303.00:08182016-02-19 23:16
NUT_short_race4417.1768.01:5632016-02-28 14:03
NUT_short_race5476.00:2372016-03-06 18:15
NUT_race58268.3150.12:3512016-03-27 01:51

All maps on DDmaX.Nut finished!

Oldschool Server

(48/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

8859. with 378 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap64641.13:3212015-05-21 19:37
AiP-Gores6140.2385.01:5392015-05-16 13:03
Amor 16264.2353.14:2412016-04-01 15:30
Amor 2680.454.19:4112017-04-03 15:45
ddrace_loop125017.01:23:4512016-01-31 14:09
Encore12928.07:5212017-04-12 21:24
Freeze Slow 16108.396.14:4912017-04-03 16:07
Freeze Slow 26155.2087.28:4612017-04-03 16:38
Fresh647.103.07:5412016-07-16 13:47
Hardcore 16304.2775.20:4312016-04-02 21:13
Hardcore 7182005.37:1712017-12-22 00:05
Hardstyle 11274.794.28:5912016-04-08 20:04
HDP_Obstaculos652.16:1412016-02-08 19:37
HDP_Zinderencio6161.2868.01:5422016-02-24 15:46
Hell Ride121011.25:5312016-04-16 11:32
HellFly6437.2581.05:0312016-05-22 14:34
himmel6261.1418.11:5812017-05-04 14:49
Josen67564.51:2512014-05-31 23:36
Just Fly 167189.26434.03:2922015-06-19 22:31
Just Fly 262493.10986.05:3012015-06-19 22:38
Just Fly 362389.10578.35:3912015-06-19 23:19
Just Hookfly 16241.819.09:2712016-04-08 20:43
Just Hookfly 26228.2092.10:1912016-04-08 20:58
Killa 312327.3076.19:4422014-07-26 00:57
Madness 161991.28:5812015-11-29 22:50
Madness 2126100.41:1212015-06-06 14:21
Madness 4124851.59:1812015-06-01 21:48
Ray - 1129632.46:5712014-06-02 23:01
StoneHell-Gores6364.309.03:3922016-04-02 21:21
Troj6450.2674.24:0612015-06-20 13:03
Ultimatum 318136.626.14:1412017-04-25 16:48
Universe12181.326.33:3722016-04-07 21:39
Warch Comp62845.55:3212016-05-01 14:29
Who's Faster6168.384.04:0712017-04-03 16:50
Zadrotos 518197.01:02:5112017-12-22 18:13
Koule 1619300.19:2712014-06-28 17:59
Koule 2613650.07:3212014-07-16 20:05
Koule 365519.10:1922014-07-23 14:16
Koule 4610104.21:1412014-07-20 00:39
Koule 561502.07:5412014-07-23 13:22
Koule 76100.689.10:4122015-05-16 23:37
Multimap6601.1601.15:3522015-05-18 18:48
Skillz 1611492.17:3812014-06-30 16:23
Skillz 2611106.13:0112014-05-31 14:38
Skillz 3610558.19:0712014-07-26 17:23
Skillz 4619064.36:4812014-06-19 23:05
Skillz 562943.11:1912014-07-26 17:35
Skillz 6610394.29:3512014-07-26 18:31
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185809
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(274/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

290. with 2780 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

9. with 671 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8167.01:4862015-04-21 19:15
Allround842.02:3742015-05-21 18:40
Autumn Sunset121465.02:0272015-06-07 02:07
back and forth12181.04:0832016-08-30 08:59
BlackVision832.02:2652015-04-21 20:40
Casthere128.01:5032017-03-28 21:22
Caverun2038.12:1912016-08-29 23:33
combo12524.02:4822016-12-24 13:13
Crooked Mind1615.05:0842015-09-12 16:03
DayLight816.01:2742014-04-21 14:15
Freezejump12916.01:3322016-04-21 21:43
IMA NINJA1264.03:3562015-07-04 14:16
KeepOut167.04:0162015-07-19 23:50
Late Evening821.00:3022016-12-25 19:45
Lawrence1631.17:0322015-09-19 20:29
Let's Swing12668.04:5712015-07-28 21:39
Miracle1212.07:0352015-06-10 23:11
Mud4159.00:3992015-11-17 18:45
navii833.01:4462016-12-31 15:43
Outside1220.03:3352015-09-24 20:38
Plocky83.01:1822016-12-25 20:13
Rocket Challenge127.01:0352015-04-20 23:11
Shotsky12479.03:4412016-08-30 08:15
Sky Movement1677.09:1812016-04-26 23:21
Summer Breeze126.02:3892015-04-22 22:03
Sunburst1620.01:0852015-09-06 16:14
deathpack815.00:3082015-04-18 00:14
Joyride410.01:28112014-04-13 10:52
Joyride 2842.01:3182014-04-26 00:33
mazepack415.00:21122017-01-08 16:14
Partenack1626.04:3862015-06-20 01:08
PetJack1214.03:0442014-05-20 22:57
PetJack 21218.03:2662014-06-07 10:47
ROCKET-BELT1251.10:4022015-05-17 02:10
SpeedCore12194.05:0642015-06-04 19:14
TOPOS466.01:1142016-12-29 18:40
Killstreak 1849.00:5782014-10-12 18:37
Killstreak 21244.00:3752015-06-11 00:13
Push it812.00:28332015-04-18 20:57
Care for your Time48.00:23172015-08-30 20:09
DatWay1245.03:0632015-09-13 22:16
Exchange122.01:3552014-06-18 19:58
Flappy Bird034.01:20:3512017-01-07 01:38
Gedan83.01:1272016-01-31 20:36
Rollercoaster410.00:50202015-04-20 22:19
SpaceIsKey4116.04:0862014-04-21 17:38
UpNDown8217.02:3622015-04-21 17:15
UpNDown212217.06:3722015-08-25 02:20
UpNDown312569.23:5212017-01-09 17:22
Art of Movement1294.01:5742015-05-12 22:44
MojoJump838.01:3452015-04-21 18:52
RockClimb8714.03:4512016-04-02 01:17
WallJump8153.02:3352015-04-20 21:35
1of48638.01:4622014-06-06 23:08
2+2=green1233.00:5032015-06-07 01:15
2of4881.01:0292014-06-05 16:47
3of48123.01:2962014-06-06 23:19
4of48361.01:2132014-06-08 00:13
AIB Quest 1123.01:5262015-05-21 23:29
AIB Quest 212389.27:4212015-09-05 00:33
AIB Quest 41211.03:1932015-09-05 19:18
Allround21248.00:5532015-06-26 22:45
Alpha812.03:1672015-05-15 20:44
Anaphore4102.01:4332016-12-25 19:48
Anoteex12341.33:2712017-02-17 00:40
Antrum1239.04:1332015-07-27 18:46
Atmosphere12200.04:0622015-07-27 01:20
Aufnahmetest12221.01:5322015-04-26 01:34
Aufnahmetest 212361.05:1522015-04-25 17:00
Aufnahmetest 3123.00:5232015-08-27 12:47
Autumn Sky128.01:4642015-04-20 21:08
Awayza124.05:0242015-08-02 13:09
Birinci16185.17:2912015-11-30 21:31
Bittersweet Sunset1240.08:3032015-06-11 22:18
BlackBear189.00:13342016-03-24 21:32
BlackBear28150.00:1732016-03-24 22:47
BlackBear38168.00:1232016-04-02 01:06
BlackBear41217.00:1652016-05-22 23:02
BlackBear512134.00:2012016-06-04 22:05
BlackBear6121373.00:2012016-06-04 21:45
BlackBear78121.00:1242016-08-29 23:51
Broken brain16262.03:1672015-10-06 20:25
Broken space1264.02:1362015-08-25 21:14
BrokeysChallenge16224.08:5012015-09-18 21:56
Brown Suger87.01:3892015-04-17 16:32
Catch the Colors1264.10:1812016-12-24 13:05
Cheepl8104.01:0432015-09-02 21:39
Chill Let's Climb899.11:0122014-06-06 23:54
Chill Let's Climb 2828.26:0232014-07-18 21:43
Chill Let's Climb 38382.34:3612019-05-26 20:38
CHILLUMINATI12200.00:4412016-04-20 22:50
CrashTV1291.08:1822025-03-31 21:04
Croissant1217.04:4032015-06-05 16:36
ctf5_solo42.00:28132015-11-10 18:33
Daghestan1210.01:2422016-12-23 17:18
DarkEagle12204.04:3812017-02-17 02:20
DarkMove12608.12:0112016-08-30 00:16
deadrun8160.00:2642015-08-19 20:58
Deep Blue440.01:2232025-04-10 18:12
DeepEdge12104.03:2512016-06-04 21:41
Delension8110.00:4922015-11-04 22:38
Desert Mine12406.06:5822015-07-25 18:38
Desert Night46.00:5722016-05-24 22:43
Double Nade840.01:1722023-05-03 14:24
Duodecimo12415.27:5322015-09-05 03:07
Dust's Leaf873.01:3132015-08-20 19:27
Edge Jump Pro415163.00:5842026-04-06 11:44
Enormous16212.03:5322015-09-22 21:58
Equity [Easy]824.00:5852015-08-05 20:47
Equity [Hard]16102.03:2512015-08-25 17:18
Escape12505.02:0542014-07-25 21:48
Exalate1295.19:5232015-07-12 21:47
Extension 1.08164.02:3222015-04-22 20:07
Extension 2.087.01:2852015-04-22 20:56
Fallen Angel122.04:1452015-06-10 21:30
Flamara12184.07:5012015-09-04 22:07
FlipLipp1012308.05:0872014-05-30 17:03
Fly Lessons847.02:1442015-04-26 17:20
Fly out of hell20478.02:03:2212016-02-16 17:43
Fly to the Legends20651.01:08:0412016-02-15 22:52
Fly to the Legends 216684.08:3922016-02-15 23:02
ForeverAlone821.01:4352014-04-12 18:33
GetSpeed8109.02:4612016-12-24 13:30
GetSpeed212356.17:0112017-02-17 13:58
GHB_DDrace81102.13:5112017-07-08 20:51
ghbdtn1694.09:3742015-07-26 13:05
Gigabyte1247.01:0552015-05-11 22:05
GLL12494.05:3412015-08-27 17:17
Golden_Evening1211.01:3152015-05-31 22:19
Gorou8289.00:2022016-02-09 00:58
Grand Shotgun12151.07:4942015-05-21 18:11
Grassland442.00:4322022-11-05 17:22
Grid1215.01:2462016-06-26 18:26
Grind164.03:0912017-06-10 13:33
Hardcore 2 Solo43.01:45132014-05-04 16:56
HDP_Gajos912504.02:2712015-06-04 18:31
HDP_OnOff43.01:2292014-05-31 14:52
HDP_Run285.03:14102014-05-04 13:08
HDP_run_gay251275.09:4942015-05-14 13:53
Heaven-time489.01:0342015-06-16 20:15
Hell's Castle123.00:5052015-06-07 01:56
Hell-time8124.01:0282015-05-22 14:15
Heraconx1232.04:0522015-09-04 22:56
Hermit122.00:4392017-07-27 20:38
Hitode16439.02:2112017-02-22 20:57
Hollywood Undead82.00:4732015-04-27 19:23
Honkstar1693.11:4512015-09-11 18:37
Honkstar 2166.05:1352016-02-17 15:32
Honkstar 31673.09:1412016-02-08 17:14
Hopeless1224.01:0432015-05-31 14:00
Hopeless II886.01:1232015-07-07 20:28
HyperEdge16117.01:4732016-02-22 01:26
I will be back1235.02:0222015-06-09 17:28
Increase Your Speed815.00:5462016-08-29 23:56
Iron Island846.00:4232015-04-25 14:44
It's Time1231.01:1932014-07-23 21:57
It'sYourDeath20156.11:3812016-02-10 17:16
Jajpack45.00:08232021-09-17 20:41
Jumper430.00:3442023-02-24 18:49
Jungle Run820.00:4932015-04-26 11:50
JungleBee1212.01:0422015-08-21 18:31
Just_Shotgun1611.00:4792015-06-05 08:04
Kobra 2 Solo82.04:52142014-10-05 13:54
Kobra 3 Solo829.07:2732015-04-17 23:44
Kobra 4 Solo845.09:4412016-05-03 22:25
Kobra Solo8705.07:2462015-04-26 11:39
Lamb16156.09:3822015-09-27 19:04
LaserTag126.03:1172015-10-21 16:12
Last Jump12120.05:4652015-09-02 15:42
Lawliet1242.01:2852017-02-17 00:59
LiveMovement81.00:5852022-07-28 01:56
Lonely Swim 3833.00:4332014-07-26 22:15
Lonely Swim 4467.00:2582014-07-23 23:34
Lonely Swim 9.082.00:26182014-07-23 22:22
Lonely Swim 9.18223.00:4222014-07-23 23:06
Lonely Swim 9.2815.00:4522014-07-23 23:21
Lucid Dream4301.00:5232016-08-30 00:03
Masquerade166.25:0442015-07-05 22:39
Maximum speed1217.06:1142015-10-27 17:44
Microlity16119.06:4422015-09-16 15:59
Mini Zero466.02:2352014-05-21 18:16
Mini Zero II421.02:1082014-04-11 23:50
mood418.00:4552021-05-01 15:45
MorningStar8856.04:3912017-05-16 15:35
Mossolo439.00:3462023-05-29 13:33
Movement I167.03:3562015-06-09 21:21
Nettex125.01:0782015-06-04 18:51
Network16104.09:1022015-12-06 15:37
Night of Spikes8332.02:0122015-04-21 17:40
No_Stuck412.02:00132014-04-26 00:15
Noh16460.03:1522017-02-17 00:02
Noobfilter86.00:12142023-07-06 20:32
Nyan Cat427.00:35122016-12-01 16:37
Nytro46.00:25132015-07-26 20:14
Old Style816.00:4232015-04-17 17:02
OldschoolAdventure415.08:5052014-04-26 02:13
Pharoah16209.09:0112015-09-21 16:47
Prison 14109.00:5262014-07-23 17:36
Propagate861.01:4732015-08-06 18:16
Puzzle Box879.01:0992017-06-13 20:01
Race_Sanktoras422.08:5992014-02-13 18:44
Raid4321.02:1032015-08-20 00:15
Rocket Jump83.01:2952015-04-20 22:38
Rocket Player82.00:4272015-11-24 22:59
RocketIsKey12149.05:5022017-02-17 21:50
run_birming206.04:0012019-03-18 22:35
run_guy_25831.04:35152014-01-24 23:41
Safe Place16122.01:4112016-02-17 22:47
selfdragger819.01:0552014-05-22 18:38
Short And Precise 181089.08:2612023-03-02 20:28
Short And Precise 6868.01:4722022-11-25 23:37
Short And Precise 7128.00:3382022-08-13 15:53
Short Con8127.01:0052014-05-21 16:11
Short Sky836.00:1552015-08-20 19:58
ShotFF875.00:5232015-04-27 23:06
Single Nade81.00:59182023-03-12 13:47
Skepsis12195.02:5612015-09-05 01:17
SkipIt12592.00:3012017-01-09 18:18
SkipIt2836.00:08292017-07-20 15:20
SkyCave842.00:4862015-04-27 22:34
SL11230.04:5332015-05-31 19:50
Solo Future1216.06:3372015-06-22 16:30
Solo Power818.00:4642017-03-06 17:14
solo_castle83.00:17232015-08-25 00:42
Solo_Mietzcore1613.13:5482015-06-18 22:45
SoManyStars81.00:38202015-05-27 17:42
SonQuery12119.04:4432017-02-17 14:23
SorGores 1431.00:32112015-04-16 16:28
Space Climb16110.05:4832015-07-05 23:34
Spaceman12507.11:5912017-02-17 14:43
Spallok417.01:48102014-09-12 21:50
Speedster81.00:25372015-04-23 22:16
Spiders12331.04:5712015-08-01 18:22
spy82.00:21182015-10-01 16:11
Sunburst21610.01:2842015-12-13 14:33
T-Sport48.00:3762022-04-09 20:23
Tee Legends 1847.01:0932014-05-18 20:01
Tee Legends 2868.00:3522014-05-31 13:44
Tee Legends 385.00:42102015-02-13 01:30
The Space Station4169.02:3162015-04-20 23:37
Theory Of Fail8389.03:3812017-02-16 23:52
Thomas1215.00:4622015-05-30 01:10
Trackmania45.00:4372023-04-09 21:04
Triplecan162.00:5542015-08-25 03:12
Triplecan 2203.01:0522015-09-08 14:35
Uniswim8274.00:4412016-06-08 15:52
Universum 161243.03:4252015-07-23 21:46
Verification 2.2813.00:14262017-07-17 14:40
Verification 3.0841.00:3612015-08-19 21:31
Verification 3.185.00:5282015-08-20 14:26
Verification 3.28276.00:2822015-08-25 00:59
Verification 3.3813.00:3422015-08-29 14:18
Verification 3.412735.02:1712015-09-04 21:42
Verification 3.5893.00:2332015-09-09 20:17
Verification 3.6167.03:0852015-09-15 23:04
Verification 3.71282.01:4122015-09-17 20:05
Verification 3.812738.02:1712015-10-14 16:05
Verification 3.912260.03:5212015-05-31 18:40
Verification 6821.00:3432017-07-22 15:22
Verification 6.187.00:2762017-07-22 20:24
Verification 6.212231.01:3412017-07-22 20:05
Verification 7.081.00:14322014-04-12 17:56
Verification 7.112381.01:1912015-09-06 18:49
Verification 7.21223.01:3722015-07-29 23:05
Verification 9.016233.03:2612015-09-26 15:02
Verification 9.116346.02:4112015-05-30 17:26
VoidOfSpace8109.03:1032015-04-26 12:30
Volt4631.00:2532024-01-02 01:28
WALL-E T1214.01:0652015-06-17 08:49
Weapon Finals II2075.13:30:4112023-03-31 19:18
Weird Cave12192.08:5032015-05-01 10:49
Whitemoon828.01:4812017-03-11 21:13
Wormhole8351.00:2412018-07-30 21:30
WSMS850.00:5822025-09-25 22:01
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8291
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
Disposition16216
Slide84506
1Hook20351
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Bouncy411289
Buckle Up412132
Bullet Master422706
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12216
Fireball411209
Fly into the sky44025
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
goup411082
HighJump12339
Hook It457795
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Rush8585
Jungler8772
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
Motus12143
Moventer484342
ninjastic83131
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45179
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Shooting Range426133
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Sky High12255
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
taser410464
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Vesper810834
Weapon Finals20220
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(107/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

195. with 512 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

3. with 1182 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grenadium4191.03:5412025-03-15 15:39
Aufnahmetest_AE43.00:5962015-11-28 03:38
climate-crisis44.02:3432015-10-14 22:17
E0202.00:22412022-07-07 18:13
frustrainleave67.02:0222015-12-04 22:39
hotrun24.00:23612014-07-04 21:20
nameless_run102.05:3242016-06-05 07:40
pr0-move43.01:0352017-03-17 20:31
run_2Rockets86.02:0512017-07-13 01:59
run_2rocketstwo108.01:1452016-02-25 00:53
run_4abydos29.00:2262015-07-20 00:45
run_4lollipop61.00:3542015-12-02 00:05
run_4mystery412.00:5042015-11-27 18:53
run_4popi48.00:5482015-11-28 02:17
run_4popo64.02:3162015-11-29 02:29
run_4tzoy43.00:3742015-11-28 02:32
run_4xerhul65.01:1052015-11-27 17:59
run_4xerhul283.03:4832016-02-25 23:03
run_alboni65.04:5342015-12-01 23:17
run_ankii04.00:08742015-09-14 16:43
run_antibuguse1047.19:37:3712016-07-13 14:36
run_asr46.00:4252015-11-28 02:28
run_away23.00:31122015-11-27 19:10
run_birthday47.00:5752015-07-20 00:50
run_black_jack44.00:5642015-11-28 02:10
run_black_white44.01:1642015-07-23 13:48
run_blood_thirst83.03:1752016-04-15 17:36
run_blue05.00:06932015-09-24 15:35
run_brown28.00:4562015-11-27 19:09
run_Bunt23.00:2842023-06-14 22:05
run_button23.00:3292015-07-25 22:40
run_cave_grass45.02:1262015-11-28 02:05
run_crystal44.00:4252015-11-28 01:40
run_dfc63.01:5852015-11-28 03:23
run_dragon44.00:5862015-11-29 01:12
run_drawed210.00:28122015-07-18 13:48
run_dude21.00:3832015-11-27 19:15
run_escape_the_darkness82.01:1722017-11-18 20:19
run_experience_of_incredibleness414.01:0582015-07-20 01:12
run_ffs22.00:34172015-09-03 23:51
run_firestorm44.00:5642015-11-28 01:43
run_for_ghost63.01:0162015-11-29 01:27
run_for_onkelz27.00:22112015-11-27 18:48
run_forrest24.00:3682015-11-27 18:44
run_from_ice_to_grass63.01:2792015-07-21 13:33
run_frosty63.00:4432015-10-04 21:41
run_g605.00:051812015-07-23 12:44
run_galaxy85.03:2242016-02-21 04:25
run_get5086.21:2242016-03-06 23:53
run_glowing_ice46.00:4152015-11-28 02:24
run_golden_toilet83.01:5432016-01-02 04:29
run_granit_stone43.00:4162015-07-23 13:52
run_grass_hell108.08:3042016-06-06 22:17
run_greygrey22.00:26182015-07-22 20:16
run_groove63.00:5432015-12-01 23:29
run_hard_hell83.06:5352015-07-24 15:47
run_hard_hundred82.04:5062016-02-10 01:55
run_harder_than_hard64.02:3672015-12-02 00:35
run_heaven_and_hell43.01:2772015-07-20 13:52
run_hot_or_not46.01:03142015-11-27 17:36
run_ice_castle44.01:1862015-11-28 01:57
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle82.02:4542016-03-20 09:52
run_inset_into_the_light61.01:0322015-12-02 00:18
run_keksi63.02:1972015-07-20 14:46
run_linkin_park42.01:4992015-11-29 00:37
run_long_for_popo22.00:5552015-07-16 18:49
run_longWAR67.01:0642015-12-01 22:57
run_miniatur45.00:3842015-11-28 01:33
run_neonlight24.00:3572015-11-27 18:01
run_nightmare43.00:56172015-07-21 13:35
run_not_short64.01:4562015-11-30 15:08
run_orange09.00:08192016-03-06 10:26
run_out_jungle67.03:0642015-12-01 22:44
run_painted87.00:4832016-02-09 12:01
run_pencil47.00:3092015-11-28 02:20
run_pink.lila64.00:5672015-07-23 13:07
run_pinky43.02:0562015-11-29 01:00
run_pokemon44.02:3462015-11-29 00:47
run_radioactive67.00:5972015-12-01 22:48
run_redbull45.00:5132015-11-28 01:37
run_shadow85.01:4652016-02-09 11:27
run_shutter86.07:2352016-03-09 23:16
run_skizz_keres81.03:0242016-05-15 17:22
run_skizz_loop120061.01:1372015-11-29 02:04
run_skizzpopo47.01:1352015-07-20 01:05
run_skizzrettex87.02:2322016-02-09 11:43
run_spring64.01:0852015-11-29 01:47
run_stoned44.01:5942015-11-29 01:06
run_sunsetcave26.00:4682015-11-27 18:09
run_tee43.00:4052015-11-28 01:30
run_the_rock42.01:3082015-07-20 01:25
run_three818.02:3542016-03-07 00:19
run_toxic_green44.00:4562015-07-25 00:30
run_unschaffbar42.01:0052015-11-28 01:50
run_WARmoepopo22.00:30112015-11-27 18:40
run_yellow28.00:2732015-11-27 18:47
run_yellow_hell610.01:2652015-11-29 01:20
yoshiloop82.01:1872016-02-21 04:42
zelda66.01:3842015-11-29 01:41
pocramruinrun25.00:29162015-11-27 18:59
run_4fikmesan48.00:4142017-02-16 03:54
Run_Aim67.03:3262016-02-09 02:05
run_alkohol69.01:08112015-12-01 23:46
run_InTheHell26.00:3292016-10-28 13:14
run_irish_luck213.00:4132016-07-24 22:42
run_the_cure25.01:0392016-11-20 16:51
run_world_war_zero1020.52:5522017-02-16 03:49

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(2/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

30349. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

26. with 25 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_guys_25121.05:3722022-12-23 16:56
xyzyx41849.01:5322025-07-31 22:14
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
run_skizz_keres01:492025-11-28 21:14POL POL2026-09-20 17:47
run_4lollipop00:312025-12-03 23:02POL POL2026-09-20 17:26
run_dude00:372025-12-05 17:10POL POL2026-09-09 18:23
run_inset_into_the_light00:492025-12-05 16:30POL POL2026-09-09 18:23
run_skizz_loop120001:022025-11-29 01:50POL POL2026-09-09 18:23
AIB Quest 101:232026-04-06 10:25IND IND2026-09-09 18:23
pocramruinrun00:252025-11-04 21:41GER GER2026-09-08 17:39
run_blue00:062025-08-02 21:07GER GER2026-08-27 08:17
run_blue00:062025-08-02 21:04GER GER2026-08-27 08:17

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:27:53