Global Ranks for paradise


Points (33786 total)

1587. with 13361 points

Team Rank

5. with 6945 points

Rank

7. with 5449 points


Points (past 365 days)

21111. with 293 points

Points (past 30 days)

8728. with 86 points

Points (past 7 days)

4545. with 45 points


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2020-10-22 11:11: LearnToPlay (23:36)

179 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-23 23:45: GER Novice: Basics (04:37)
2026-10-23 16:49: RUS DDmaX.Pro: Summer Hell (10:19)
2026-10-22 17:41: GER Novice: Cuboid (04:52)
2026-10-22 17:35: GER Novice: Cuboid (08:19)
2026-10-21 21:13: GER Brutal: Midsummer Night (34:16)
2026-10-20 00:48: GER Novice: ZeroX (09:43)
2026-10-20 00:18: IRN Novice: Linear (00:54)
2026-10-19 02:57: GER Novice: Epix (18:39)
2026-10-19 02:36: GER Novice: 4Nubs (03:03)
2026-10-19 02:32: GER Novice: 4Nubs (04:36)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Insanity‭: 214 ranks
2. ‭<BµmM>‭: 183 ranks
3. ‭Brokecdx-‭: 141 ranks
4. ‭eZ‭: 93 ranks
5. ‭Mery ♥‭: 83 ranks
6. ‭Cireme‭: 81 ranks
7. ‭spur‭: 79 ranks
8. ‭PlantKnight‭: 63 ranks
9. ‭멤밍‭: 56 ranks
10. ‭ryu‭: 28 ranks

Novice Server

(98/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

35932. with 309 points

Team Rank

12. with 508 points

Rank

37. with 63 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest34681.05:5612026-05-05 10:11
Chill Wood41008.4777.10:1132026-09-07 14:56
Diversity53807.7778.11:1622025-04-28 18:09
Axison3378.3.00:3942024-12-23 00:33
El Quisco4370.797.04:2852024-11-10 23:18
EasyRight 344207.32831.14:2712025-06-09 13:17
Grell3185.391.03:1812024-08-29 21:16
4Beginners13.55.01:36162021-12-03 05:49
LearnToPlay221275.56030.12:2632020-10-22 11:11
Linear23.165.00:421932021-05-03 14:17
StepByStep11.29.01:25172021-12-06 00:34
Sunny Side Up316545.16697.03:0742023-06-05 12:00
Tangerine13.5938.00:1732022-07-04 21:06
Tsunami11.89.00:4042022-08-30 11:15
Tutorial11087.02:44322022-11-15 14:13
Bullets3573.1455.03:5132023-03-16 15:42
Camouflage31.14.01:1822023-04-14 00:36
Cartoon43610.14142.08:1912023-04-16 22:25
Hoo!41.4.01:4922022-07-17 23:49
Introduction2416.1517.04:5622023-03-16 15:27
Kobra4441.698.05:08162022-09-01 15:31
Kobra 236.18.07:5652023-03-21 18:47
Kobra 342360.14679.31:4422023-04-16 23:37
Kobra 4411241.22:3132026-09-09 14:57
Planet Venus541.75.21:5132023-03-17 16:23
Tiny Tandem3606.1586.03:4822023-03-15 23:54
Ice Water3844.3557.04:1212023-03-21 18:53
(wasntme)42.11.02:3932021-12-09 04:31
4Nubs16765.03:0332024-09-23 10:40
[School] Hammer22.11.01:4082022-07-27 20:04
[School] Hook2548.1472.03:4522023-03-07 21:51
Absurd 235054.06:4432024-01-01 23:41
Absurd 4451441.33:1732021-05-08 01:33
Basics110204.04:3712026-10-23 23:45
Batman31.27.01:1382021-12-06 18:23
Beyond Light52.5.03:0382021-12-19 19:49
CandyLand15177.17542.08:3622024-06-24 22:45
Careless51.49.00:4122021-12-09 00:45
Chicken Pie22.28.01:1142021-12-10 07:46
Chicken Pie 255.13.04:3122021-12-10 09:09
Chobo41147.3724.05:5212023-06-23 16:27
Circular544.85.03:3912023-09-28 02:23
Cliff Charge24.23.01:3852024-07-27 23:36
Cool45240.33587.08:3412025-05-18 08:52
Cuboid3590.2098.04:1442023-03-19 16:37
Dark Moon372667.55:1312023-11-18 23:17
Deino4531.1457.05:1312023-03-21 18:21
Diamond Mine4856.3379.04:3622024-02-20 03:15
Easy 1234636.09:4022025-05-13 14:05
EasyRight4575.02:5212024-02-06 20:51
EasyRight 25259.589.05:2422024-04-19 22:42
Electric57779.41494.16:2512025-04-27 13:38
Fluff3895.3684.04:4412023-03-10 23:24
For Idiots 223264.06:0822026-09-01 17:34
Geneque43836.25351.17:5812026-10-11 09:26
GeRollA3238.734.08:4712023-03-21 18:14
Glade31.21.01:01162024-11-22 16:10
GlassBox 73611.2534.03:1512023-03-17 16:46
GlassBox 855766.05:1312026-10-16 16:32
Gold Mine15.267.00:4452021-09-11 18:19
Halloween Night2241.632.02:1312023-03-06 22:50
Houll32463.3963.10:2622023-04-14 22:16
Iced52171.4184.07:1952023-12-01 18:58
Iris41431.3952.03:1322023-03-15 23:58
Island Rush3495.1735.07:1322023-03-17 16:55
It's Easy21947.7936.04:5442023-04-14 00:55
Just2Easy116547.91110.07:0242021-05-04 19:02
Lavender Forest53008.17241.10:2012023-04-14 23:48
Light Grey3390.2359.14:2032023-01-11 09:39
Lonely33.18.01:4782021-12-03 04:13
Lowcore22.14.01:0542021-12-06 22:58
Maui Wowie41.7.02:0222022-12-05 14:48
Mint5488.1231.07:1612024-04-19 22:36
Multeasymap519.147.04:3492022-11-23 16:59
Pados 114409.53718.15:2012025-06-13 19:32
Pados 23123.415.13:0522023-03-22 17:05
Petrified319132.10:5612023-04-14 23:22
Pounamu 24737.1854.04:1722023-03-09 19:46
Seasons12380.11279.08:3512023-04-14 21:56
SeMang 1570835.26:0412024-09-17 19:45
Semang 35617.1600.08:0312023-04-01 15:24
Sincera42475.15971.08:3152023-05-03 03:59
Sincera 252.5.05:2152022-12-03 13:56
Sopella399.218.03:5012023-03-21 18:02
Sorrow3309.770.03:2712023-03-07 21:56
Sunlight3229.557.02:2832023-03-07 22:12
Take it noobly21.155.00:5262022-06-24 23:06
Teeasy1335.882.03:0812023-12-13 20:46
Threll3137.339.08:2772022-09-17 12:40
Top 125.76.01:4632021-12-03 03:52
Top 339558.13:3512026-09-29 21:22
Undrag231.5.01:1362024-11-20 20:55
Vizur4333.1064.05:0512023-03-16 15:37
Water Lily21.94.01:0082022-06-17 23:29
WTF42364.5971.05:4522023-06-26 18:05
ZeroX210336.09:4332024-11-27 09:55
Epix43.99.06:5172021-05-08 12:22
Shadow51182.4229.16:3742023-04-16 23:04
MapPtsFinishers
Inure3137643
Goo!471962
Icebreaker459562
Planet Mars457374
Little Forest537175
Absurd 1366007
Absurd 3550362
Absurd 5341638
Banta348278
benrace347209
Beyond Dreams2133878
Blue Sapphire558329
BlueChaos478475
Decipher565566
DetrimentalFactor441327
Dry Lagoon542206
Empire Desp581448
Eventide385406
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346852
For Idiots 1285512
Future_Race557340
Give u the Moon376294
GlassBox344205
GlassBox 2269447
GlassBox 3258120
GlassBox 4257019
GlassBox 5247956
GlassBox 6251397
GreenAde246832
Harvest4100938
Homesick538198
Hulk437086
IronMan343636
Jungle Camp562067
Kaylite461324
Kindergarten549558
Lighthouse553724
Looney457503
MagiK536528
Maui Wowie 2459461
Mellifluous551828
Moonlight395682
newbee2120948
Open Lane555502
Orion576174
Ovell361212
Pados 3355186
Planet Mercury487400
Pounamu382497
Psyll354280
Seagulls566770
SeMang 2592155
Senani550084
Sketch5162400
Spüli360908
TeeWorld373009
Thor368438
Xolla538935
Teleport352046
xyz_ddrace2360085
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(149/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7284. with 1815 points

Team Rank

12. with 1136 points

Rank

8. with 703 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bloom11660.1196.12:4022026-05-19 20:15
Baby Aim 1.0131.1.06:2512022-06-18 03:33
Castle Mario13169.440.18:0712024-03-07 13:17
Dizzy75.13.00:5242025-03-02 08:41
Everlast13360.1315.26:1712022-12-18 20:13
Forgotten Lands1514.29.07:4812023-01-15 16:21
Hookthrough71.8.01:4332024-02-16 01:56
Intothenight152.3.03:4112022-12-06 15:29
Kalimba1392.178.12:2212023-01-22 18:14
Limitless15649.1853.17:4512023-01-10 00:49
MysteryCompound15405.1968.36:4722023-03-12 15:04
Neverwhere1594.313.01:07:5112023-01-11 00:20
PurpleHeaven153.5.01:2722023-01-08 22:03
Sandland95.60.01:2212025-04-04 06:11
Tricktee1565.136.10:3412024-01-31 04:09
3Play131.1.09:4232023-11-03 03:40
Cleopatra133.7.14:4422023-03-14 16:26
LazeAround151.1.04:3712024-10-22 01:12
LazeAround2115.9.08:2422021-12-26 01:51
Tetris131.1.02:5242023-07-17 20:43
Weapons71.1.01:5352021-12-19 03:45
High Five955.189.16:2612024-12-28 01:33
[SI] AVADA91.25.00:3622022-09-20 18:16
[SI] DANICA115.15.00:5912025-01-17 22:41
[SI] INSTINCT97325.16:3812025-03-05 22:46
[SI] NEVERLAND11110.361.17:1712023-01-22 18:39
a_simple_run92.4.00:4222022-07-06 17:50
acan15145.1100.27:1612023-03-14 14:26
Aequilibrium15127.321.23:4612024-01-31 04:59
Aftermath1399.225.09:1312024-01-30 06:16
AK131.1.09:3622023-07-26 21:46
Baby Aim 2.0151.1.05:4032022-06-18 04:14
Baby Aim 3.0151.1.06:5232022-06-22 12:29
BackToBasics15154.526.11:1512022-12-19 17:12
Baerchen73.7.04:4812022-07-10 16:55
Bootcamp #1137.18.06:1112023-01-01 23:44
Bouncy Kingdom131.1.02:4942024-12-14 21:04
Captain America999.250.10:2212023-01-15 23:12
Casa der Merde15236.709.11:0322022-12-19 15:19
Caution11250.1119.22:2612024-01-30 23:31
Cavings I9246.1164.12:4712022-12-19 16:58
Challenge13108.289.31:5212025-01-29 02:20
Chevtzo1383.204.34:1712023-01-22 16:08
Conscientious13234.597.13:0412023-01-08 20:51
Construction I15277.2452.49:2312023-04-27 14:04
Cry940.77.02:5012023-01-19 17:49
CYO56.8.00:1312023-01-12 20:15
DaoYu Night13578.1970.16:0612024-02-05 03:01
Day One15146.399.29:4212023-01-22 19:55
Day Two151.1.00:2322023-01-22 17:40
DeathHook111101.2013.08:3612025-02-26 19:51
Depressed156.11.02:0182021-11-30 17:35
Depressed II152.3.02:0532021-12-05 23:25
Desoxyribonukleinsäure138264.33:3712024-12-13 19:20
Distance13622.1070.31:2612023-02-04 21:34
Dubush131.1.03:3422022-12-02 11:31
Dummy 2113.8.00:2352023-05-15 18:51
Dusty Road1596.223.14:2922023-03-14 15:29
Early Winter131627.2923.25:0712024-01-28 00:19
Easy Edge131.4.01:3422022-12-19 19:06
Eternal132.3.06:1432022-12-23 21:25
Eternal 21562.161.29:4122022-12-19 18:05
Excast 21560.163.09:3312023-01-22 17:07
Excast 41378.158.07:2512025-01-29 00:13
Excast 5152.11.00:5532022-12-19 15:38
Exit91.1.02:3832022-12-04 14:36
FindTheFreeze999.277.07:2422023-01-13 00:14
Firedelay15649.1165.24:1112023-05-15 19:38
Fluff 2132.3.00:4432022-07-30 07:31
Freeze Jungle13143.359.12:3212024-03-07 14:07
FWYS Key 11396.250.22:1012025-01-29 01:23
Galaxy Story1160.178.05:0012024-03-07 14:15
Glitchhold112.7.02:0232022-04-23 01:02
Golden111.1.02:2052023-01-22 16:49
Grace114.7.12:2412022-12-28 02:06
GuggPaloczi13181.377.09:1812022-12-04 15:54
Guhimbarwa1550.92.19:3312024-01-31 03:33
Heaven98.30.02:1012023-03-30 12:14
Hell 21390.227.17:4222023-01-19 20:26
Holiday Adventure13663.3429.32:4612023-03-12 15:40
Holidays132.3.03:1122023-01-07 20:41
Hollow954.112.10:2012022-12-04 16:08
Hubbel1396.275.15:0712022-12-19 18:53
HURT1581.178.11:5812023-01-13 00:38
Hyper111.23.01:2922024-01-30 23:45
idk112.40.00:3812022-08-15 00:24
Intense 1.071.6.01:2322022-07-29 09:37
Intense 2.0111.11.00:2232022-07-28 05:33
Just Every Fly71.1.00:0042024-10-21 21:53
Just HookThrough91.1319.00:3942022-08-09 21:20
KeeZ1379.187.11:5512024-01-30 05:48
Kiko1323.47.15:1612023-01-22 16:40
Launch Them131.2.01:5342024-12-14 22:39
Let's Fail!15157.448.09:4322022-12-19 17:29
Little Adventure995.241.07:4412024-02-12 05:10
luminati1525108.08:1712025-04-15 13:44
lumine158073.12221.04:4422023-07-17 14:03
Mario_reloaded133278.46:0012023-12-27 13:44
Minimum135.9.09:2722023-01-08 19:02
minion1524.50.08:5312023-01-22 20:52
moondrag112.13.01:4612023-02-09 16:40
moyu71423.7037.11:5012023-05-14 20:09
nameless map131.1.03:4922024-10-23 21:12
Neon 1138.15.24:3212023-01-22 23:55
NiggoDrag1375.216.23:3312024-05-19 22:23
No Merci132.47.04:1012022-08-30 09:15
Not Adrenaline 41185.182.03:4222023-01-23 00:04
One Way1125.44.04:2312023-01-15 23:55
P2Z_DeadlyJungle1121.47.06:2012023-01-22 19:12
Patchwork15395.1334.02:05:4312023-01-29 19:17
Peaceful Jungle91.2.05:3722024-10-23 21:52
Plan A1128.59.12:0122022-12-19 20:22
Plan C1167.146.11:3032022-12-30 00:09
Pogchy132.3.04:4442021-12-07 02:15
Push him11229.410.07:0212023-01-13 00:23
Pyramids13216.674.22:5012022-12-29 00:30
Qianye1517.30.12:4422022-12-19 19:51
Rapture1359.123.18:1812024-04-24 19:13
Ray - 21340.152.05:2022022-12-23 20:43
Rivendell1144.92.13:3122023-01-15 23:27
Rotate91.1.01:1122023-02-09 17:22
Sacred Source1330.383.02:4612023-01-08 17:59
Seduction15117.595.20:2012024-02-06 21:19
sense131.3.01:5412022-09-03 11:31
Simple World9365.2379.32:2212025-04-25 21:11
Simple World 311250.829.20:0812023-01-19 18:14
SimplePlay 351.58.00:3612025-01-23 05:34
SimplePlay 41121.128.00:2612023-08-01 23:57
Sky Stone13289.580.49:2412023-01-22 22:46
Snowy Mountain13715.3028.26:2612024-03-03 15:56
Soft15680.1813.20:0012023-01-10 23:11
Sounds1131.62.14:0912023-01-22 19:04
Stargazing91.1.06:0912023-07-23 19:25
Starlit Peaks91644.08:5022025-04-04 19:11
SunDay 215215.858.48:3412022-12-15 00:09
Swoosh1370.152.22:2412024-02-19 20:13
The Beginning995.252.17:4512024-01-31 00:21
The East Desert11242.618.16:4112024-01-31 03:58
tihid11273.1162.23:4712022-12-19 15:05
Toadsquad112.4.02:2112022-07-29 18:31
Tobi71804.10876.20:3112023-05-14 20:45
Top 211106.243.11:1312023-01-12 00:46
Tube15149.415.17:4612025-02-08 00:54
Tunak Tunak Tun1575.170.18:0412024-01-29 23:34
Vigorous111.1.02:4812023-08-28 19:47
Yeyou 11575.155.09:0112023-06-01 03:14
Yeyou 215268.628.11:2412023-05-31 22:59
Yeyou 315354.789.13:5612023-06-01 00:18
Yeyou 4151.2.03:4842021-12-18 17:39
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710859
Down Bass137658
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Afternoon1314074
Climax158963
Cup of Tee754574
DayDrive720905
Earthborn1115264
Fall & Rise156061
garden1332683
Hookthrough 21121474
HookThrough31141720
Imposand1314967
Justix917057
Jvice923572
Magnitude1119498
Mirage734450
MonkeyDream748999
MonkeyDream 2924152
Monster1338048
Noo!942257
Noovice!727903
Outbreak728918
Pharice922729
Planet Jupiter726054
Red Avenue1314288
Slime725929
Sundara1511171
Sunny Land938779
Sunreal1110691
The Trip1114255
Tropica935617
Wonderland1516753
Spooky1110313
Xabier118663
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
4 NoooBs731458
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
Against the Current1116595
alternative131625
Awayst725870
BackToBasics2139617
Bob923661
Boo!1317345
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Circle135522
Clarity718880
Coffee I739272
Coffee II729507
Crimson Woods721387
Cross139099
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu918591
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day Three132006
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Doable116681
dote1117515
Easy Hook1112010
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313392
Etna_1918801
Excast118720
Excast 3134640
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
faye715686
Felian155980
Fender134921
Fishbone133359
Fried151816
Galaxy Turn724438
Gibson1311620
Green Race920057
HeartOfMoon139051
HellGate 3.5912872
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Hollow 2720383
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
JP737372
Jumanji157583
Kero-Gores81114068
Kopell728481
Level113649
Limitation1110496
Lygerastia919957
mainstream915506
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
MiddleFinger918604
Midnight156662
MonkeyDream 31313896
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
Mount927218
New Era132932
Next Grey927974
NightSky1117392
NightSky21120201
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318505
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920635
P2Z_Island137679
P2Z_Soar1119125
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pharice 21122673
Piranha916542
Pisull730770
piViq1112939
Pizza1315847
Plan B1110276
Plue912386
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
Purple Panic 31118542
Purple Panic 41128166
PurpleViolence113000
Push Them1113056
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Request917559
Resoren118066
rizek741797
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Short2118220
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World 2915316
SimplePlay521918
SimplePlay 2519585
SkiLLz1115699
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
spirit1313805
SpongeBob 3911116
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
SunDay915204
SunDay 3157992
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
The Bunker1115553
The Problem139898
The Shire925107
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Try Again916335
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vizur 2728911
WEEDS116741
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yun Gu1527673
Zaiross-Gores716575
Zoroark1112987
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(224/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

710. with 5109 points

Team Rank

6. with 2014 points

Rank

6. with 1369 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Midsummer Night2455.301.34:1612026-10-21 21:13
TheRottingHalls241.1.08:3922026-06-13 21:04
A World Beyond18327.897.28:2812023-03-28 21:23
Aim 10.0272.3.07:5722022-06-22 08:55
Aim 9.0272.3.11:1422022-06-21 07:12
Between the Mountains18371.1156.26:4812023-02-26 16:04
Caldera21221.778.39:2812024-02-01 02:25
ClassicMonkez242.3.09:2112022-06-15 00:19
Cold Jungle24653.23:0712023-04-13 01:48
Delirious301.2.01:2212023-09-27 00:15
EscapeTheCave18462.1277.13:2212023-02-26 15:13
Fade24126.340.40:2212023-07-07 23:55
Holy Key181.3.03:2622023-07-23 20:26
Hostile272.5.01:1512024-10-28 01:23
Indicud21223.470.22:4712024-05-20 00:54
JustGeneric2796.192.13:0112023-04-01 18:14
Lockdown27894.02:12:2412023-02-13 22:53
Naufrage 2243737.01:12:0312023-08-31 00:06
Naufrage 3241577.01:18:3512023-04-28 23:11
Nostalgia213.5.08:4442024-09-02 15:33
Perfect World181.1.04:4212023-05-28 14:15
Potty211.1.08:0612024-11-11 19:47
QuintessenZ244.7.14:1132023-02-12 19:38
Sand Dune245.9.04:5332022-06-23 17:09
Stoned181.1.03:3922023-02-09 19:11
Stoned 2183.5.06:3522023-04-09 18:36
Supernova182.4.05:1942022-12-14 18:21
Best of Three275.12.18:4822023-05-26 19:00
P2Z_Eclipse211.1.08:5742024-02-14 03:23
Reason274.10.08:1722023-05-31 23:52
w3na245.11.06:0312022-01-05 00:39
4Four214.13.40:0412022-07-02 03:48
Behemoth30828.02:44:5412023-04-16 02:58
Cerberus309.36.01:01:4812024-08-12 21:28
Adrenaline2748.191.01:09:1612023-04-01 16:14
Chinatown272.5.05:4012023-08-04 20:44
Flying in the Sky18231.609.19:0412024-02-05 20:13
Back in the days2485.131.25:1022023-05-02 17:16
Back in the days 32429.128.42:0612024-07-24 00:31
Back in Time279.17.20:2352023-04-12 19:53
Genereatron2442.129.21:5242022-12-01 00:08
Generica271763.01:01:4312023-04-14 16:42
Genericore 1242224.01:06:1712023-04-14 20:45
Genericore 4212043.01:19:2212023-04-16 16:54
Genericore 5243.12.03:3132022-11-28 02:14
Genericore 7242.17.01:3542023-01-05 20:03
Hardcore 1121960.37:4912023-04-12 00:32
Hardcore 12219.21.22:0522024-02-02 03:50
Stronghold182.7.03:5142022-08-20 04:36
Stronghold 2218047.40:2722023-04-19 19:11
-JustDoIt-24101.421.01:09:4112023-10-16 18:24
-SKY IVLAND-21117.338.12:0612023-01-22 15:32
2 To Tango214.7.11:4222022-08-21 20:23
Acidate18165.362.27:2712023-03-13 15:07
Aim 1.0242.3.04:1142022-06-18 06:07
Aim 11.0274.7.10:2522022-06-22 11:42
Aim 2.0242.3.07:4812022-06-18 21:43
Aim 3.0243.5.04:2512022-06-18 23:04
Aim 4.0243.5.06:3712022-06-18 23:35
Aim 5.0243.5.13:2422022-06-19 01:13
Aim 6.0244.7.12:0432022-06-19 01:59
Aim 7.0243.5.06:2432022-06-19 03:57
Aim 8.0273.5.12:0432022-06-20 03:46
Airsky301.1.02:0022022-08-19 02:43
aled241289.1989.11:0612024-04-27 14:51
aled II27671.938.12:3622024-04-27 15:06
allthewayup211.1.04:2632024-10-25 01:31
Alone Together 1.02443.90.17:2612026-01-08 01:42
Apathy272.3.17:3012022-06-16 21:58
Arabic Night1811.22.00:3522023-01-10 19:51
Arcadian 2242.3.11:3332024-11-14 21:53
Arctic Frost3046.189.53:3612023-06-19 18:52
asterism27825.01:55:4212023-04-13 20:33
At Sundown274.7.20:1412022-07-01 21:51
Baguette242.3.15:3822023-02-11 20:41
Behind the Darkua18112.347.23:2412023-02-22 15:07
Biome Master1860.151.03:4712023-01-10 22:50
Black&White246.20.02:1722021-12-20 21:44
blur182.3.02:2432023-02-22 14:38
Bollermann1818.33.05:0012024-01-17 04:59
brainduck211.3.03:0732023-05-26 23:40
brainduck2243.5.27:4222022-07-03 14:04
Brassrun1815.28.11:5912024-04-23 17:53
Brosty2421.40.25:3312023-07-11 23:09
Bumblebee1883.210.17:3512023-12-14 21:00
Cave of Harmony1867.282.30:5812024-12-28 01:11
Caverns2431.204.48:0412024-02-18 20:20
Cemetery182.10.02:3332022-06-15 00:43
chiseled18283.741.22:2612023-03-23 00:14
cimininxi21145.297.16:4112024-04-22 20:47
claret-blue18130.350.14:4012024-02-01 03:04
complic212.10.02:3212023-05-21 22:18
Cucumber2412.40.13:3812024-01-06 00:35
Cursed Treasure2181.173.32:5512025-02-10 01:53
dalbychsipivo211.2.12:3722025-01-02 00:32
Dawn Of The 7th Day213.7.05:0232023-07-23 16:49
Day 'n' Night273.5.14:2122023-05-25 23:10
Death Sentence18195.476.24:1612023-02-26 17:49
Death Valley21209.442.13:0112024-01-05 04:48
Degard21328.579.11:1012026-05-27 23:09
Desert Wolf183.5.12:4142022-06-15 02:48
Determination181.2.02:3322025-03-11 22:23
Don't go1849.254.02:5312023-03-05 14:54
DoomWorld24166.297.38:5212023-10-18 17:48
DoomWorld II279.17.10:4712021-12-24 23:11
Doreos1816.31.10:1122023-01-16 14:39
Double Dragin243.5.13:5912022-08-05 00:00
Eliteenator24115.696.34:5112023-12-21 22:29
Epinephrine301.1.02:4212025-08-08 03:06
External2190.158.15:2012023-05-24 15:21
External 2302.3.11:5912025-04-05 14:58
Failable2730.59.20:0812024-01-06 02:27
Falling Star18152.293.53:1912023-06-08 00:13
Fever214.7.12:4912023-07-11 22:12
Fiasko2752.462.33:1212024-02-22 22:33
First Try272.5.01:0812025-01-22 05:16
Flux183.5.04:2252023-03-08 16:32
Flux 218374.849.21:2022023-03-13 13:22
Forest Trip212.3.02:0932024-03-06 19:39
Frozen241.2.02:2532025-02-02 07:08
Fuji2411.34.24:4622023-09-20 18:49
Furypleasure2146.286.01:5922024-01-05 00:45
GenericRush1182.3.06:4232022-06-15 23:44
GG215.13.01:5032022-08-06 19:48
Gloominescence183737.03:00:0012023-04-12 15:15
Gloomy Den244.7.26:3512023-04-04 14:49
Good Ol' Days183.6.05:4712022-09-10 01:08
Good Ol' Days 21864.127.10:4912023-10-08 20:47
Grandma184.10.18:2142022-08-30 11:00
Green Agony182.3.06:4312022-06-16 01:10
Handifly30170.259.24:4712023-07-21 01:55
Highlife24206.970.18:3912024-11-25 22:51
Impel Down3028.191.01:40:2612024-01-07 00:34
Into the Wild242.3.16:4212022-09-10 00:20
Is it Real273.5.09:4422022-06-15 23:20
Journey Man 2271.1.14:5122025-01-14 00:09
Just Pseudo Fly303410.5678.04:42:2612023-10-11 15:26
Kassin2110.20.13:2112023-02-08 13:35
likeOldschool304.14.02:3712022-07-17 16:51
Lonely Travel2145.99.18:0322024-01-13 21:38
Looney [Extreme]242.6.01:5912023-01-30 15:37
lost_castle181.1.03:3512024-10-23 02:57
Lucifer217.12.12:3212021-12-23 17:02
LuckyStrike182.3.03:4322023-02-26 15:35
Luxis2714.62.01:10:4112024-02-20 02:43
Medium18443.1060.46:2512024-05-15 19:32
Memories1830.63.07:0912026-05-19 15:22
milk182042.10503.53:4812024-05-12 02:19
Mirai3076.176.21:2322024-01-29 02:51
mmips186.17.03:1232022-10-26 09:04
Morthal276.11.20:0312024-03-02 21:21
Mystical Island2411.21.37:5512025-08-06 22:36
Naufrage 42742.81.28:0922025-02-23 18:43
Nightstar242.3.07:1722024-04-25 01:52
Nightstar 2241.1.04:3612024-11-30 03:08
NoMore!214.7.08:2412022-06-17 00:24
NoMore! 2213.5.07:3912022-06-18 01:36
Nordrhein-Westfalen302.3.12:4212024-02-15 21:37
Nucl18986.1729.50:0412023-03-23 01:05
nullptr182251.6779.01:08:1712023-03-24 00:45
octotorp18406.1059.50:3722023-03-12 16:49
Offpanic18540.1654.50:0312023-03-28 20:45
Onyx27114.209.01:00:2912023-06-07 22:31
Pink Sky183.5.05:0522023-08-07 16:19
Planet 93012.50.01:18:3222024-11-20 23:52
Plaza181.2.02:5212022-08-19 03:49
Polarity246.13.01:2212023-07-29 05:52
Quantum1817.25.03:5092023-01-11 19:17
Regen243.5.14:0112022-06-26 15:04
Relentless302.3.01:2622023-01-31 17:20
Roaming24133.658.46:5612023-06-11 21:27
Run into the light242.20.02:5612022-08-09 20:40
Sequite247.17.02:4912023-03-18 19:59
Simple Down271925.02:19:3612023-04-13 23:44
Simple Down 2272.3.12:3922022-11-20 16:30
Simple Down 3279.25.33:1232023-12-29 21:14
SimpleBLocks211.1.06:0932022-12-25 21:10
Skave181.1.04:3832025-04-04 19:05
Skill Rises272.3.08:5822023-07-20 03:15
Sky Ride242.3.05:2232023-12-14 19:27
SkyLand221246.627.32:1012024-09-15 22:58
Sleepy2176.212.24:0912023-08-30 16:03
Sleepy 22490.232.33:1112024-09-15 23:40
Something242.3.07:3512025-01-05 02:13
Sooth302.18.16:3322022-07-06 21:48
Stormwind2716.56.48:4422024-04-06 23:56
Strategic Paraplegic242.3.05:0172022-09-04 21:57
Stronghold 4 [Final]2764.305.30:4312024-09-17 22:58
superway242.3.13:1622022-06-15 01:39
Take me to Desert244.7.07:4912023-10-03 21:17
Teeish Mine2725.78.27:0012024-09-18 00:24
Tenebris24174.485.01:10:0712024-05-11 03:02
The Floor is Lava213.5.04:0522024-03-08 20:51
The Joke2168.223.24:3212024-02-22 21:43
The Joke 22189.613.59:4812023-05-14 16:42
The Sewer244.7.13:4222023-04-09 19:33
The Uns181.1.06:5822023-03-27 20:38
ThereIsNoTruth1827.54.11:3212023-03-08 15:52
Threesome241.1.03:2352023-08-15 01:50
Time Eater211.5.07:1332023-04-09 17:14
To the moon242.5.00:2412025-01-27 21:42
Ton 22711.29.20:3212023-06-07 19:16
TryHard272.3.15:1312025-04-03 16:46
Tvyn186.11.05:3012024-03-05 21:33
Ultranova272.6.06:1612025-04-02 01:02
Umbrella243.5.13:4522023-01-04 19:41
Unbalanced211.1.00:2452025-08-03 17:51
Uncharted241.1.07:0822022-10-25 06:28
Underground1832.65.13:1412023-03-21 00:48
Venture182.3.00:5222023-03-05 15:33
Venture 2271.1.01:4512025-03-31 00:12
Wailand18193.714.28:0722023-03-05 14:32
Waldeinsamkeit2122.65.22:2812024-08-29 21:07
Winterfall2415.48.26:0622024-07-25 00:34
Wonderfully 3271.1.05:5812025-08-19 16:20
Wonderfully2271.1.06:2112025-08-23 15:21
Wour Forlds2773.246.34:5612024-01-29 04:36
Yeyou 521211.747.35:4412023-06-01 01:59
Yeyou 621125.539.55:2012023-06-01 03:00
Yoko 1.121105.383.15:1912024-01-27 05:48
Yoko 2.11815.33.01:0612022-08-09 21:57
Yoko 3.118103.362.18:5012023-02-28 20:08
Zenith186.14.03:2322023-07-22 15:23
Zoe182.3.07:3112022-06-18 01:05
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TinselTee181182
Aviate214460
Caldera 2241505
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Flow213023
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218948
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
4s301704
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the sky30764
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Agony271066
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Atomic30567
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
Bounce27144
Burger214410
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
Cryptic241011
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Espace241060
Exhale30394
Fanxing182552
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183685
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Grandpa1814767
Helena183201
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Jungledread211130
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276693
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lotus1812577
M&M184683
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Mystic River242020
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nirvana183190
NoMore! 3213709
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen 3271042
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Scabrous214025
Shock Value211954
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
Skywalk24944
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stronghold 32412594
Synesthesia27189
Tatooine30443
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Way to the Hell241143
Time to Switch211787
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Unbalanced 227220
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Wonderfully27348
WoodDivision V271834
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(53/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

22. with 2042 points

Team Rank

1. with 875 points

Rank

1. with 668 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Springlobe 4421.1.06:12:3422026-05-05 00:48
Until Dawn421.1.58:5712025-09-29 20:38
Catharsis341.1.04:1412024-09-16 01:58
sus'terism3474.01:46:3512023-07-16 20:01
4q342.31.00:4682022-11-03 11:00
4u423.18.40:3012024-01-11 23:04
1AndOnLyLife461.1.49:5922024-01-17 00:24
4k461.1.22:5522022-10-24 21:14
Adrenaline 4501.1.53:3612022-09-30 18:00
Adrenaline 4.1341.1.17:2412022-09-30 17:41
Adrenaline 4.2341.1.31:0422022-09-30 17:51
Adrenaline 5421.1.30:0822022-09-19 18:38
Aimateur461.1.32:1442023-03-22 20:50
Aimazing342.3.17:5022022-09-01 11:32
Aimbot424.7.12:3662022-06-14 22:51
Aimlicious424.7.18:2812023-03-01 20:08
Aincrad343.7.01:07:2312023-01-09 21:40
Back in Time 2421.1.26:5922023-05-17 19:27
Back in Time 3462.6.40:5712024-04-19 21:09
Binary349.15.29:2132023-06-19 22:21
Control3410.21.20:1612023-12-10 18:46
Falling Down381.1.19:0212022-11-04 21:14
FarLands3410.31.01:53:3912024-01-22 03:21
Firestone381.2.03:4922022-09-12 20:08
Generic World342.3.40:5522022-08-05 12:39
Genericore 6344.7.02:1932022-07-14 00:22
Ghoul4210.19.10:2912022-08-27 17:33
Grim Reaper507.13.11:1212021-12-07 23:29
Heartcore II503.5.23:4812023-03-30 15:53
HellCore381.1.13:3112023-03-05 13:09
Hostile 33819.27:0012023-10-09 19:25
Justice341.1.00:5432022-09-05 13:16
Justice 24246.84.09:5422022-09-07 11:25
Mult0map342.5.37:5632023-04-29 15:55
Necron348.35.47:2812024-04-30 19:53
Nether344.6.11:5422022-08-12 19:41
New Generation385.9.22:3722023-07-19 17:48
New Generation II421.1.15:2622022-09-17 00:49
Not Naufrage 4341.1.14:4422022-07-22 23:36
pedeuliar425.9.36:5922022-09-11 17:44
Ravillion3811.18.15:5772021-10-20 14:35
Redefined 2421.34.13:3412023-02-21 22:44
Regen 2341.1.06:0632022-09-03 13:42
Shawker341.1.02:06102021-12-17 21:15
Somnium342.3.09:3522024-04-11 22:58
Springlobe 3342.3.51:5122023-02-23 21:20
Tatooine 2422.3.26:4022022-08-17 23:52
Tentrom503.5.01:26:0412024-12-08 21:36
The Enchanted Clearing341.1.04:2412023-04-05 20:29
Ton343.5.03:1922023-06-07 20:29
Unbalanced 3342.3.37:4212023-07-04 17:42
Vacando344.10.43:2512024-01-27 20:30
Yo'Ci342.15.04:0612022-09-02 09:16
MapPtsFinishers
Qu'Tan3851
DEATHBOW3862
Abyss4285
sus'terism 238137
80834839
Adorenarine5034
Genericore 838355
Heartcore42356
Resistance382448
Shockwave341239
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Dummy Server

(40/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1889. with 750 points

Team Rank

4. with 235 points

Rank

10. with 342 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
S-Class15547.07:3012025-07-02 15:42
Aurora254.03:1112024-05-26 18:09
Caventure1012.02:3722022-08-04 16:54
Caventure II1510.12454.20:4712023-09-01 17:08
Dummy Chamber10126.02:3442026-09-19 22:18
Resi201.1.02:0312023-10-05 07:29
Samsara104.03:3742023-06-26 13:50
Samsara II153.03:5322023-06-28 21:37
Samsara III1514.06:0022023-06-28 22:02
SavannaDrag 4258.01:4512023-07-08 15:25
DummyCopter152.11.01:2932023-10-18 18:01
JustCopyFly108842.16049.07:3512024-11-29 17:22
chainism251009.03:3012022-08-10 19:21
Dark Night 22033.73.00:4912024-01-08 00:06
DarkWorld251.21.06:4022023-08-19 01:32
DeepDrag3011.23.14:1412022-07-19 17:34
Desert Dog15576.03:4212023-08-30 01:12
Destruction151.6.08:3232023-04-24 18:17
Drag Master25140.46:3612026-10-16 00:44
Fallen Fortress151.8.01:4022023-10-15 20:51
Gummy2087.03:3912024-02-08 21:49
Injection 3302.46.16:1612023-08-25 20:44
Jazzy Sandwich204.7.05:0832024-01-07 22:08
Just Rocketfly 1151.1.01:2222023-10-18 18:23
Majin Buu252.02:4612024-04-17 21:32
noconce201.02:0142021-12-15 22:31
NoTeleBro204.05:0922023-06-19 13:28
nugtohS201.14.08:5512024-09-18 14:00
oldpath2012.05:1112023-08-18 02:59
Out of Space155.02:1832024-12-20 22:51
Papillon252.02:5612023-10-06 00:18
Relief303.05:2212024-09-09 17:22
Samsara IV202.07:4542023-06-30 00:02
Samsara V151.04:3422023-07-02 18:54
Samsara VI151.03:4342023-07-03 17:41
Samsara VII201.05:0912023-07-04 19:31
Stellar102451.04:2842024-04-26 07:02
TakeUrLuggage151.03:5262023-06-11 14:57
Tied up202.3.01:0422025-01-03 16:48
unFrozen202.13.05:2712023-10-05 04:14
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
Castaway201180
Caventure III1513979
Caventure IV1519712
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Dummy Chamber 21029089
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256980
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
Bomb Raid 21520802
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515030
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
Disability15703
downpour20346
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
Onliner201267
Pace109456
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109501
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207076
Tech1514491
teender2572
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(16/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

14329. with 76 points

Team Rank

3. with 272 points

Rank

5. with 82 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Bumba4733.2626.05:5422023-03-18 05:27
Fairy Land81.1.07:4012023-02-21 22:14
GlassBox 944749.09:3212025-04-06 21:35
Grey 141.17.00:4532022-02-20 00:45
Grey 241.17.00:4912022-02-20 04:11
Grey 342.56.00:3342023-09-04 22:21
Hop44.219.00:1962022-07-01 01:28
JetPack41.2.02:3912023-02-21 21:35
Pathway 243.24.00:5232023-11-30 22:16
Pathway 441.63.00:4812023-11-30 21:42
Peaks82.4.02:4612023-02-18 14:58
R.I.P82.4.02:0912023-02-18 15:33
Red & Orange46.21.01:1312023-02-21 20:53
Strike43.25.00:5712023-02-18 15:57
Sunsetcave42.12.01:0412023-02-09 16:13
vitaminC41.3.03:2212023-02-18 16:24
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
Back to the Roots 2428051
Core428426
Drain-Age424683
EasyCore421129
Everest426568
GlassBox 10418629
Grey 4429307
HappyValenTees818293
Pathway426770
Pathway 3425246
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Want_a_Cookie823528
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(54/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

15526. with 480 points

Team Rank

21. with 463 points

Rank

16. with 261 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18107.222.12:2712024-01-21 21:04
4282.8.04:0332024-10-24 01:04
Around the Globe1650.128.41:5012024-04-19 19:57
ATLAS8179.566.14:3012022-11-29 20:32
Bercy122.3.04:2012022-07-15 23:07
BlueRift12185.993.22:1812024-02-16 19:01
Brick World 28812.06:2712025-04-04 19:23
Chaos Factory81.2.02:2812023-07-26 17:17
CreeperFace12172.14:1112023-04-14 14:18
DaFuQ85112.08:5912025-03-27 15:41
Diamond12253.1033.14:3012022-11-29 19:22
double up8312.1830.16:0612024-01-21 20:41
Drag-House81.1.04:4112024-02-16 20:52
Dream 1 V28403.2170.23:2712022-12-14 19:13
Finito16237.953.18:4312024-03-09 23:12
FreeZe811.20.05:4912023-05-18 20:44
FWYS 4123569.01:09:3612023-04-12 23:47
GreenDream1261.126.07:1712024-02-20 21:41
HellGate 182.3.04:4312023-04-07 15:05
HellGate 1.581.1.04:1912023-04-07 15:32
HellGate 281.2.01:4522023-04-07 15:52
HellGate 2.581.1.03:0512023-04-10 13:33
Hook Fever1273.166.04:5612023-02-12 23:20
Hope 2168.15.08:0712023-02-12 23:46
Ice16119.266.16:4612024-04-19 20:19
Icy Mountain859.165.07:5512024-02-20 22:03
Impulse_0141.2.00:1792025-01-10 02:27
Jungle878.283.08:1412023-02-11 22:02
lemonland1631.157.25:1512024-04-19 18:58
mario(=D)84.28.01:4912023-02-10 18:36
Pale 243950.10:5922026-10-11 00:04
Regret1238.76.07:0612023-02-13 00:04
S-Race 212188.577.10:3112023-02-11 22:37
skynet147.19.01:4512023-02-10 18:45
skynet1083.5.09:1222023-02-10 20:54
skynet243.7.02:2212023-02-10 18:59
skynet343.7.02:1212023-02-10 19:16
skynet442.4.01:5422023-02-10 19:22
skynet544.13.02:0212023-02-10 19:38
skynet642.10.02:3612023-02-10 19:57
skynet743.7.01:4012023-02-10 20:06
skynet842.5.03:0412023-02-10 20:14
skynet942.9.02:1612023-02-10 20:43
Snowy Sakura I1214.27.11:0412024-02-12 22:31
Snowzz122897.30:1912024-12-27 01:32
SpongeBob 2869.588.23:2512024-04-20 20:17
Stamina125.9.06:3312023-02-13 00:59
Steff I beginning41.3.02:1712025-10-29 17:51
Steff III peace41.5.01:4012025-10-29 17:29
Totoro126.11.02:1112025-04-18 22:28
TsinmaS81.2.01:5742022-12-08 16:28
Violet12222.1355.16:1212022-11-29 19:01
Winter Dream81892.14:2812025-04-20 21:52
Frats 51224.77.12:5312024-04-19 19:12
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
2Long125563
3way813445
4luvz815101
84822306
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Autumn813881
Away811454
Axom818479
Bixnet822055
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
Blue & Yellow816943
Blue Adventures 1412773
Blue Sky820179
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Brick World821010
BSWL818283
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127656
CCrush817436
Chaos Factory 2815776
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219208
Creepeez1214379
DaMap824109
DaMap 2822368
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Deeve1823264
Derpy 1815269
Desert Pain823082
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House2817230
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Equestria Girls820322
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417127
Feeling811367
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221423
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
Green126484
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Heroic816162
HeyYa812165
Hope1612866
Icy Morning1220726
illusion1613386
Impulse_02414344
Impulse_03413830
JLI 1811463
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
LATOM1610859
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pale430404
Pandaland815091
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
Purple Panic847047
Purple Panic 2828810
R2D2811334
RageOne88218
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816077
Rovo1216918
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 1817996
secreT815385
Shaxx820289
SilentNight815321
Sky line821856
Slim1210395
slow813323
smile411031
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
Standby810490
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
TheVoiD820891
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212791
Tribute 21212611
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
Underworld820366
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820301
Xeno Race #11214230
Yin&Yang817490
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(31/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4422. with 508 points

Team Rank

33. with 152 points

Rank

26. with 104 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
#MegaRosenkohl2030.63.14:3612024-04-21 02:13
Blue Hell2059.158.10:5812024-09-16 16:08
BrokenBlack-12060.141.09:4622024-04-22 00:27
Chaos 1162.3.04:5312023-04-08 16:15
Curse1630.73.21:4012024-11-03 15:35
DawnOfDust1689.556.46:4712024-09-11 02:37
Dead Island12169.625.15:5212023-03-06 20:18
Dels1242.05:3712023-04-12 12:12
Dels 31657.143.24:4512024-09-11 00:56
Difficult 1.112237.830.19:3212024-04-30 23:20
Difficult 1.216125.694.01:04:4212024-05-01 00:42
Difficult 2.216104.360.50:0012024-03-03 21:41
Divided12153.421.12:5112023-10-11 16:18
Eclipse2069.341.44:1612024-02-23 23:32
Explosive125.9.02:5522024-05-02 18:45
Forever2057.118.17:1212024-09-19 21:24
Gold Rush2056.169.19:3412024-09-19 22:31
Hell Fly16148.316.03:4012024-11-03 15:54
Inspire2011.30.31:5312024-09-11 00:24
Lost Castle1675.225.27:4712024-03-03 20:23
Nightmare162.4.11:0012021-12-22 15:10
Paranoia81.1.05:1812023-03-29 12:33
Picklock201.1.10:0212025-10-29 16:13
Poke161.35.01:3322022-07-29 17:24
Reality1660.148.10:0012024-04-22 00:39
SkyIsland1657.144.28:3112024-09-19 23:02
skynet compilation167.16.54:5212024-11-19 00:53
Summer Hell201.1.10:1912026-10-23 16:49
Veni Vidi Vici1687.431.44:4712024-11-03 16:50
Woader20171.738.23:2112024-11-03 14:12
World of Magic1615.29.14:0112024-11-03 14:42
MapPtsFinishers
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201007
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
blue-mountains163292
Brownie166717
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167159
Deria164509
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166841
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221599
Four Gates168710
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
Space163791
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(11/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

5295. with 72 points

Team Rank

8. with 136 points

Rank

32. with 18 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race707.328.00:0372024-09-03 01:55
NUT_short_race604524.18490.00:0722024-09-10 18:21
NUT Hardcore UNITED1226.160.55:3212024-02-20 23:44
NUT_hardcore_race2122.15.01:4922024-11-01 18:15
NUT_hardcore_race382.4.01:0912024-10-28 06:38
NUT_race282.7.01:5912024-10-28 09:34
NUT_race382.17.00:4442024-10-29 03:18
NUT_race482.80.01:1132023-11-23 03:17
NUT_short_race148.175.00:08182023-01-09 20:05
NUT_short_race442.1256.00:3662024-01-28 21:58
NUT_race582.17.02:1012024-10-28 10:19
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813076
NUT_race884852
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT_race787123
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race485727
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race189610
NUT_race61211714
NUT_short_race2412490
NUT_short_race3010387
NUT_short_race5413938
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(94/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2941. with 1086 points

Team Rank

9. with 876 points

Rank

12. with 475 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
3moons121.1.00:4642024-03-13 22:11
-2731868.31:4512024-08-20 00:27
2moons121.5.00:5422024-03-13 22:07
AiP-Gores63.1411.01:4542021-12-24 17:20
Alaska1226.55.18:2912023-03-07 21:44
Amor 162.3.03:3522023-07-26 19:53
Be Happy1253.144.32:4812025-01-08 02:30
Campotle 161.15.01:3622022-07-17 00:29
Campotle 261.23.00:19112022-07-17 00:48
Campotle 365.30.01:2252022-07-17 01:57
Campotle 462.4.02:5722022-07-17 18:09
Campotle 561.5.01:0072022-07-17 18:12
DarkCore 3121.1.05:3412023-10-03 21:59
dd_VeoN1610.16.02:3212023-11-13 02:12
ddrace_loop121.1.05:3622023-11-23 01:44
ddrace_shella261.6.01:1912024-03-17 22:52
ddrace_shella41226.108.21:5012023-08-30 04:00
Dead Darkness243.5.01:5012022-08-15 22:41
Destiny 32443.146.32:2612023-10-08 22:42
Divergence242.3.04:1352024-01-19 22:14
Eagle Race Compilation121.1.13:1712023-10-02 00:12
Exfishion1862.164.26:5012024-02-21 23:33
Freeze Slow 261.1.04:4912025-01-03 04:49
Freeze Slow 36117.535.23:2512024-03-17 14:35
Generic Hell1829.81.34:0712025-01-08 01:44
Hardcore 1662.140.10:2412023-04-11 11:50
Hardcore 2697.245.08:2422023-03-06 21:55
Hardcore 4653.135.12:2222023-03-07 19:12
Hardcore 5122.6.04:2832023-11-22 02:34
Hardcore 6242.6.04:0642023-11-22 03:06
Hardstyle 2121.1.03:0512025-04-04 07:20
Hardtime1248.142.14:5212024-09-18 01:40
HDP_Zinderencio62.25.00:2642022-07-19 15:56
Im No Superman 2129.19.10:4112023-05-12 19:35
Im No Superman 318280.1122.09:3912024-03-13 23:08
Imba123.5.02:5712023-08-05 02:40
Impossible 1124.8.01:1922022-08-15 22:08
Impossible 2122.10.02:5732022-08-15 22:23
Impossible 3122.6.00:5942022-08-11 23:50
Insanity1240.85.19:1712024-09-15 17:24
Ironprison182.3.10:3022024-09-15 18:20
Jailbreak 3645.108.15:0712023-06-26 12:52
Jailbreak 51823.69.28:1712025-02-08 02:02
Jailbreak 61811.18.01:5612022-08-17 02:07
Jailbreak 71831.106.27:1612025-02-08 01:25
Just Fly 162829.7666.01:4822023-03-07 23:37
Just Fly 26700.1974.01:5612024-02-01 03:34
Just Fly 36425.1122.03:1112024-02-01 03:39
Killa 312176.796.14:3012023-03-17 17:10
Killa26162.846.09:0012024-03-13 23:58
Koule 10181.1.27:0022022-11-17 00:50
Koule 1164.8.00:2532022-11-28 17:24
Koule 13673.1102.06:0512023-03-07 18:48
Koule 16618.63.03:2722023-03-06 21:27
LichKing302.3.14:54132022-07-04 18:00
Lite181.1.07:4912023-09-20 22:19
Lite_2121.1.07:2712023-09-20 22:55
LongCat638.70.07:0132024-01-31 18:13
Lost_Ground241.1.07:2322023-09-06 23:28
Madness 1624.53.10:1112024-03-22 21:02
Madness 2124.8.00:3882022-08-11 21:38
Madness 41235.92.19:5312024-04-27 15:33
Miper 3683.384.13:0112022-11-29 18:24
Miper 5677.230.22:2012023-03-06 21:03
mo_factory630.63.07:3412023-06-21 16:58
Oh-This6161.1509.28:4412024-04-02 20:26
Omega11264.213.07:2612024-03-13 22:45
Orange 2121.1.04:2312022-12-09 18:41
Paradise18286.3247.06:4912023-11-03 19:08
Piece of cake1212.23.11:5622023-07-17 18:31
Proskills1281.281.13:4412024-03-10 19:41
Pyramid-freeze-race688.497.09:3212023-03-06 20:37
Ray - 11222.45.08:2912023-06-26 12:32
Reload 112105.278.09:1812023-03-10 19:02
ResidentSS243.7.11:1312023-10-02 01:36
Sadway181.1.05:4512024-09-08 20:32
Somewhere in the Sky12291.1194.35:2012023-03-10 20:55
Space Travel1829.57.07:4712023-07-09 00:17
StoneHell-Gores656.364.03:4712023-06-26 18:49
StrangeNight1260.234.07:0312023-07-04 00:02
The Ultimate Rainbow122.8.02:3112022-08-27 18:38
Universe1254.174.29:0712024-09-15 18:55
Unlimited1269.910.22:1212023-03-10 19:52
Victory 2242.9.02:4252022-12-10 16:41
Victory 3242.16.01:5412022-08-01 11:41
Warch_hard_2_rework1231.67.12:3922024-03-10 20:55
Koule 161.183.00:2852023-04-26 15:26
Koule 261.571.00:2622024-02-13 01:48
Koule 362.13.00:5732024-03-14 00:04
Koule 461.7.02:4912023-04-02 14:45
Koule 763.28.02:2722023-03-31 13:10
Multimap6763.2435.17:2812023-04-14 00:22
Skillz 26308.1719.07:1712023-04-14 22:38
Skillz 3661.219.08:1012023-03-12 15:50
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
AipKoule1214136
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124230
ddrace_shella3123420
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Imagination121230
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Josen613209
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 12127419
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lykeion123761
Madness 3125849
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468478
Oh-This 218387
Orange 1612472
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 5624027
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(92/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

2516. with 868 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

4. with 1142 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm81.01:0052023-09-22 22:22
Disposition1630.01:2012023-11-02 23:36
Freezejump1212.01:0032024-12-09 23:33
Late Evening81.00:2032023-07-24 17:20
Let's Swing121.01:2612024-10-18 00:55
Mud48.00:37252023-06-15 18:28
Outside123.02:1112021-12-05 03:48
Joyride410874.03:4132023-06-18 16:24
mazepack41.00:19162022-11-06 13:54
Care for your Time410.00:2322022-10-06 16:52
2+2=green123.00:4422022-09-13 17:47
23shots123.03:4512022-12-27 17:59
Airnade Ultra2031.01:45:4512024-02-09 02:19
BlackBear186.00:1332024-05-16 18:23
BlackBear282.00:1212024-12-20 20:09
BlackBear412584.00:2912023-09-02 20:39
BlackBear6124.00:1232024-02-02 18:27
Brown Suger89.01:3912022-08-06 21:35
Buckle Up49543.00:2612023-06-05 13:44
Bullet Master47012.03:4012023-06-05 13:39
Deep Blue42.01:1772025-04-06 15:27
DeepEdge126.01:4022022-06-20 01:43
Delension8501.00:5612026-09-19 22:11
Desert Mine121.00:1712025-02-10 22:10
Duodecimo122.05:3132022-09-28 20:32
Dust's Leaf82.00:1912024-10-07 16:25
ECHOR121.01:3122022-09-17 18:19
Edge Jump Pro41.00:0112024-12-23 03:02
Escape124.00:3922024-09-27 04:58
Extension 1.081.00:4662024-02-11 02:12
Gehenna165.01:4922023-01-20 15:59
GetSpeed82.00:2032023-11-08 22:47
GetSpeed 3164.01:53122022-10-10 17:22
GetSpeed 4206.02:0852022-10-12 23:57
GetSpeed2122.01:5642022-06-24 16:06
Grassland45.00:3452023-09-28 21:56
Hopeless121.00:5012024-12-17 06:22
Hopeless II82.00:1922023-01-14 18:45
Iron Island81.00:1622022-09-22 16:22
Jajpack44822.00:1152023-06-18 16:30
Jungle Run82.00:3912024-09-26 22:21
Jungle Rush85.01:1012022-09-17 19:05
Kevin42.01:2822024-12-21 00:05
Kobra 2 Solo81788.07:2512023-07-10 18:27
Kobra Solo82.02:4632023-11-11 20:39
Lonely Swim 448.00:2252023-06-18 16:14
Lonely Swim 9.086.00:2652024-10-27 00:36
Lonely Swim 9.184.00:2812024-10-22 19:35
Lonely Swim 9.282.00:3732024-10-22 18:56
Loopie83.00:3612024-09-18 20:52
Lost In Forest166.03:4452021-12-22 00:32
Lucid Dream4227.00:5072023-04-28 23:31
Luna206.27:1412024-05-13 01:16
Memoria201.03:2712024-12-03 05:08
Mossolo414.00:3312023-05-25 18:04
Motus125.02:0812023-05-04 20:59
Moventer497.04:1932021-12-03 03:13
Old Style81.00:3522024-12-06 19:20
One Block81.00:04282024-12-21 02:25
Pendulum830.00:1952022-10-08 17:23
Pogo121.00:3362023-05-10 18:51
Propagate83.00:1932022-09-24 20:10
Provence85.00:5712024-12-29 00:34
run_guy_25810040.13:1522023-06-05 19:06
Schwung44398.00:5562026-09-19 22:04
Shooting Range44574.02:2522023-06-04 20:10
Short And Precise 181.01:0452022-01-03 02:35
Short Sky81.00:1242024-02-16 18:01
ShotFF81.00:3462024-12-06 18:36
Solo Power82.00:3962022-09-17 23:56
Solo_Mietzcore16102.27:1212025-07-02 19:15
SorGores 143602.00:38112024-09-24 18:03
StereoLove450.00:4962024-12-23 04:13
Swingaroo123.05:2512023-06-28 19:00
Tee Legends 281.00:2512024-02-17 00:31
Tee Legends 382.00:3882021-12-01 15:30
Telephone 31610.00:3132023-04-09 21:06
The Space Station41.02:0062023-01-05 18:26
Timebreaker81.00:5342022-09-22 17:41
tlqkf1212.00:3632022-01-12 19:25
tlqkf 2169.01:1312023-11-09 03:32
Triplecan 2201.01:0122024-12-31 20:08
turboSeks894.01:1582022-12-17 20:13
Verification 281.00:2112024-12-04 16:58
Verification 3.181.00:3132025-01-04 06:43
Verification 3.7121.01:1022022-11-18 15:18
Verification 3.9121.01:3522023-09-14 21:59
Verification 9.0162.01:0112023-04-21 16:06
Volt430651.02:4232023-06-05 13:50
Weapon Finals20116.25:4012024-01-31 01:30
willow83.01:0442022-10-20 01:34
Zap84627.01:0112022-12-12 11:21
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41441
Flower8344
Allround84304
Autumn Sunset128105
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Miracle122554
navii84720
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
deathpack88407
Joyride 2827658
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
TOPOS450896
Killstreak 1829613
Killstreak 2121870
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037008
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
SpaceIsKey422321
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123290
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812211
1Hook20351
1of4811564
2of4815878
3of4810314
4of4816456
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anaphore423212
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear388644
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415578
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Night415896
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Dynasty12606
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84662
Gedan281581
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12705
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414276
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419448
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457796
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382915
LoopRay81302
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Mini Zero II425545
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
MorningStar88453
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
No_Stuck445607
Noh16644
Noobfilter81086
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
Nytro417552
OldschoolAdventure411250
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
pollito12219
Prison 146148
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429542
Raid420687
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45179
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
solo_castle812882
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420945
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.812887
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(8/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

11440. with 10 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_ankii048.00:08192024-10-30 13:06
run_blue016.00:06222022-09-26 21:11
run_forrest2234.00:5532026-09-19 22:37
run_g6045.00:05742022-09-26 20:51
run_heaven_and_hell481.02:3612024-11-29 18:02
run_orange010521.00:1232024-11-03 08:07
run_yellow278.00:3722026-09-19 22:33
pocramruinrun265.00:3412023-07-21 23:55
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25443
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_brown26099
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23628
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23463
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23813
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_long_for_popo25848
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27276
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(22/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

54. with 236 points

Team Rank

1. with 278 points

Rank

1. with 222 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
202301.11.01:2112026-01-22 01:19
202402.27.00:1112026-01-21 01:02
Back in Festivity122.3.05:4932024-12-27 01:32
Bouncyhold83.5.04:2142024-12-24 18:50
2 Days in the back122.7.06:5952022-12-16 00:47
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161.1.13:5712022-12-10 15:46
Adrenachill 5 Part 2162.3.11:4022022-12-17 01:48
AiP-Bores82.9.04:4032022-12-13 18:03
Amateur122.3.15:0812024-12-22 03:52
Another Encore204.7.05:5612024-12-20 03:43
Arctic Festivity2085.403.18:5842022-12-18 18:31
Barely Intermediate16126.1.03:2732024-12-23 21:18
Exit [Weapons Edition]121.2.01:0772024-12-19 01:17
JustRocket43.00:4442024-12-23 04:16
Memento Vivere123.07:5822024-12-23 03:57
Multeasymapsolo85.03:3822024-12-23 03:25
Multeasyvolvemap81.2.04:5042024-12-14 21:28
Not Really Yo'Ci121.4.01:1742022-12-15 21:53
run_guys_251263.233.11:4912023-01-22 23:05
Slippy Slide Up1213.41.03:4022022-12-21 11:51
Tinyhold122.3.03:2922022-12-11 20:30
xyzyx45335.1242.01:4262022-12-19 22:55
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202501926
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
ForeverAlone01:222026-04-07 16:46IND IND2026-09-18 21:03
Tee Legends 300:372025-12-01 21:38IRN IRN2026-09-18 15:35
xyzyx01:112025-02-10 18:25GER GER2026-09-14 07:36
SimplePlay 400:132025-05-23 19:52GER GER2026-08-29 17:47
Stronghold 4 [Final]06:042025-12-30 00:19RUS RUS2026-08-27 21:12
Freezejump00:582025-02-11 14:33CHN CHN2026-08-27 21:11
Replay01:032026-05-03 21:04RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Pogo00:332026-05-01 17:24GER GER2026-08-27 08:17
Pogo00:342026-05-01 17:05GER GER2026-08-27 08:17
DarkEagle01:362025-12-19 09:35GER GER2026-08-27 08:17

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 07:59:58