Global Ranks for roxy07


Points (33786 total)

3155. with 9784 points

Team Rank

156. with 386 points

Rank

229. with 159 points


Points (past 365 days)

4387. with 1766 points

Points (past 30 days)

10337. with 68 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

POL

First Finish

2023-01-19 18:22: Tutorial (05:30)

567 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-26 00:23: POL Novice: Multeasymap (04:25)
2026-10-25 23:50: POL Novice: Multeasymap (04:31)
2026-10-25 23:25: POL Novice: Multeasymap (04:29)
2026-10-25 23:10: POL Novice: Multeasymap (04:36)
2026-10-25 22:44: POL Novice: Multeasymap (04:53)
2026-10-24 22:12: POL Novice: Light Grey (07:28)
2026-10-24 20:53: POL Solo: Summer Breeze (14:07)
2026-10-24 01:40: POL Novice: Multeasymap (11:42)
2026-10-24 00:34: POL Novice: Multeasymap (04:36)
2026-10-24 00:26: POL Novice: Multeasymap (04:32)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭pegecko‭: 120 ranks
2. ‭Fandeforce‭: 116 ranks
3. ‭[D] Kita‭: 80 ranks
4. ‭sushi7 uwu‭: 66 ranks
5. ‭Elysian‭: 60 ranks
6. ‭acoustic toast‭: 51 ranks
7. ‭phaxsi‭: 49 ranks
8. ‭ASTRRG10‭: 46 ranks
9. ‭Lempty‭: 41 ranks
10. ‭Mika ツ‭: 36 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

25. with 256 points

Rank

74. with 30 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest32467.16246.08:5512026-02-26 01:48
Chill Wood4820.3388.09:2922025-11-02 13:43
Diversity51132.6296.10:4612025-03-20 13:02
Axison3376.958.01:4712025-01-09 23:57
El Quisco4376.816.04:2932024-11-10 18:15
EasyRight 342755.562.04:5422024-11-02 17:42
Grell34510.26602.07:4712024-08-04 00:33
4Beginners197.313.02:09312023-02-05 17:29
Inure39.55.01:32262023-03-06 22:45
LearnToPlay268.137.05:48122023-04-13 19:30
Linear218.85.00:421192023-03-17 07:00
StepByStep111902.5304.02:5152023-03-17 00:09
Sunny Side Up3218.581.02:11152023-02-28 08:28
Tangerine1685.400.00:04112023-02-25 12:32
Tsunami1136.508.01:06232023-01-24 21:58
Tutorial184.02:32742023-01-19 18:22
Bullets324786.07:3132023-06-19 16:32
Camouflage383.176.02:1282023-04-24 00:25
Cartoon449.99.03:4652023-04-09 01:38
Goo!43012.12970.10:3512023-07-10 01:23
Hoo!4735.2225.03:5352023-04-16 17:03
Icebreaker416849.30:2112023-09-03 17:24
Introduction2144.518.04:1162023-04-15 00:16
Kobra415637.34528.22:2232023-09-25 17:32
Kobra 232999.6370.14:1832023-07-10 14:13
Kobra 343778.37136.48:3112023-10-14 14:05
Kobra 4462252.46:5912023-09-23 21:50
Planet Mars41540.16501.27:0112024-06-02 13:15
Planet Venus5253.903.29:1212024-07-08 13:28
Tiny Tandem32037.7219.05:2142023-05-14 14:30
Ice Water3963.4326.04:2322023-04-24 18:40
Little Forest5207.619.05:2122024-01-31 16:44
(wasntme)43748.6776.10:5822023-04-10 20:04
4Nubs11840.5270.02:5552023-03-06 17:46
[School] Hammer23.13.01:51102023-04-11 00:04
[School] Hook24.20.01:5162023-05-07 20:04
Absurd 13447.1110.05:0922023-09-03 18:20
Absurd 2326.70.03:4282023-06-19 05:46
Absurd 354.17.02:4262023-07-03 18:33
Absurd 449.17.05:1752023-11-02 14:45
Absurd 53612.2611.07:1132023-11-02 14:22
Banta3262.873.08:0822024-01-31 17:05
Basics1348.1096.03:1652023-04-12 20:04
Batman368.172.02:0442023-07-11 01:26
benrace318916.20:5912023-07-02 15:51
Beyond Dreams237.91.02:0492023-03-16 23:45
Beyond Light551437.15:5612023-03-06 18:40
Blue Sapphire56.21.03:0582024-01-31 16:37
BlueChaos429.132.02:3252023-07-17 15:21
CandyLand119.37.03:5472023-03-19 19:24
Careless51200.7174.05:5712023-09-03 17:54
Chicken Pie2737.2718.03:1122023-05-09 15:54
Chicken Pie 2521917.32:2412023-09-08 21:42
Chobo411.30.02:35112023-06-11 12:59
Circular57.15.03:04152023-09-27 19:32
Cliff Charge23108.16820.05:2812024-07-27 15:18
Cool46678.50951.12:0812023-04-17 20:05
Cuboid378.166.02:5842023-05-15 11:55
Dark Moon31186.4638.11:4422023-07-13 02:48
Decipher519.49.03:1782023-05-15 16:57
Deino44989.44160.12:4312023-05-14 02:05
DetrimentalFactor45.20.02:3162023-10-14 15:17
Diamond Mine426.143.01:5892023-04-28 22:22
Dry Lagoon5399.1542.12:2422024-06-02 12:45
Easy 12541.1225.02:5522023-04-18 20:00
EasyRight424.76.02:1192024-01-26 16:23
EasyRight 251168.5443.07:2132024-04-21 11:58
Electric59.20.04:53112023-03-06 16:37
Empire Desp51.2.04:4392023-07-25 15:50
Eventide33958.34947.11:5512023-05-16 19:42
Fiji51806.3411.08:2232023-06-05 16:18
Firewatch33651.21623.06:2822023-04-22 18:04
Firewatch 23544.2176.08:0922024-02-03 15:37
Fluff33831.36970.09:5012023-04-24 22:37
For Idiots 12895.2817.05:5322023-05-12 00:25
For Idiots 223312.45088.17:5212023-05-12 14:38
Future_Race51253.13335.02:2132023-03-21 17:04
Geneque459720.36:4612023-03-28 19:26
GeRollA32198.20548.20:5712024-06-01 16:17
Give u the Moon313388.05:5222023-03-06 17:35
Glade310.53.01:23112023-04-22 17:41
GlassBox37.68.01:07112023-07-17 11:28
GlassBox 225.26.01:27262023-07-10 16:44
GlassBox 324.25.01:19202023-07-10 18:22
GlassBox 4210.63.01:0662023-03-18 15:36
GlassBox 526.19.01:25102023-07-23 00:21
GlassBox 625.14.01:3462023-07-10 18:40
GlassBox 731.41.01:25192023-07-04 00:40
GlassBox 856.14.02:0272023-10-28 23:29
Gold Mine1642.1878.01:2132023-03-16 21:31
GreenAde2153.433.03:2622023-07-06 18:47
Halloween Night2261.687.02:1542023-07-03 18:44
Harvest41714.5719.04:2122023-04-17 09:51
Homesick530606.22:3912023-05-14 01:40
Houll32668.09:5032023-07-04 16:52
Hulk4899.3991.04:4722023-10-29 01:19
Iced57833.35328.13:3312023-11-26 17:39
Iris412.48.01:31162023-03-18 23:16
IronMan3558.2581.07:5522023-12-23 17:47
Island Rush32.4.03:2182023-06-18 13:04
It's Easy2182.427.03:1762023-04-17 01:49
Jungle Camp53091.19455.23:5912023-07-02 14:50
Just2Easy1248.607.02:5762023-03-05 03:10
Kaylite41760.10881.12:4012023-09-24 23:59
Kindergarten5221.634.18:0212023-10-15 23:34
Lavender Forest5315.634.05:2652023-04-29 23:37
Light Grey32.147.07:2852024-03-05 22:35
Lighthouse54474.13675.06:3622023-04-09 19:31
Lonely3979.4707.05:4312023-03-19 19:53
Looney48.30.01:37102023-07-13 03:19
Lowcore21164.5116.02:4222023-04-17 01:57
MagiK5931.9576.24:4612024-06-02 11:10
Maui Wowie415.32.02:3472023-05-02 22:23
Maui Wowie 2478.174.02:1182023-07-05 16:44
Mellifluous5727.1892.08:2112024-01-13 19:39
Mint5267.598.06:3132024-03-30 14:41
Moonlight35135.30192.07:1532023-04-17 02:17
Multeasymap53.91.04:2210062023-01-21 00:22
newbee21011.2621.04:4022023-05-09 01:20
Open Lane5533.1664.04:3942023-09-23 11:05
Orion5133.285.03:3332023-04-09 22:32
Ovell3955.5077.14:3522023-12-14 19:31
Pados 11140.329.04:3342023-03-22 18:51
Pados 23164.617.13:4422023-11-02 14:08
Pados 33756.5368.12:4012023-11-02 15:24
Petrified36.19.02:34102023-05-11 21:22
Planet Mercury4143.280.07:2222023-07-10 13:24
Pounamu32.15.02:23242023-07-06 14:59
Pounamu 24671.1638.04:1292023-07-10 01:08
Psyll3311.630.09:0132024-01-31 16:56
Seagulls5632.2665.13:1522023-07-15 23:29
Seasons11322.713.05:3232023-04-12 00:18
SeMang 154062.26251.13:0322023-03-18 11:59
SeMang 25839.2119.06:3562023-03-18 11:33
Semang 352238.10783.12:2952023-04-01 21:43
Senani5851.3275.13:0412023-11-02 14:59
Sincera4750.2151.06:0522023-05-09 01:28
Sincera 2561099.30:3812023-05-09 15:38
Sketch5136.303.06:2652023-02-25 17:30
Sopella322968.11:4712024-04-27 17:21
Sorrow3314.782.03:2722023-07-10 13:56
Spüli327042.10:4912024-02-15 19:46
Sunlight311.50.01:46122023-03-23 09:56
Take it noobly2126.761.01:4552023-03-18 15:52
Teeasy161.149.02:3042023-12-19 22:09
TeeWorld31173.3708.04:0052023-03-19 14:46
Thor3320.1045.12:5322023-08-14 00:38
Threll3188.486.08:5512023-07-25 14:29
Top 12270.693.02:4322023-07-05 17:22
Top 33454.1505.08:5412023-11-02 13:52
Undrag23562.1928.04:4032023-07-03 18:55
Vizur41182.6070.07:3422023-10-21 22:00
Water Lily264.342.01:33112023-04-17 09:38
WTF41672.3848.05:0962023-04-05 00:49
Xolla51231.9928.19:4112024-06-02 12:08
ZeroX21395.3149.07:4422023-03-28 22:53
Epix4141487.52:3612023-03-30 13:32
Shadow52082.16157.24:4032023-07-10 00:46
Teleport354.108.02:2682023-07-17 12:03
xyz_ddrace23228.564.05:3532023-10-07 00:17

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(131/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

10052. with 1375 points

Team Rank

338. with 28 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields7454.1429.03:1012026-09-19 02:22
Down Bass131978.3415.25:0312026-09-19 02:12
Baby Aim 1.0133852.15030.25:1532023-10-07 00:03
Castle Mario13397.1510.27:2112025-07-31 15:19
Cup of Tee75774.51864.58:4812023-04-23 02:36
DayDrive71647.13907.20:3512023-09-26 18:24
Dizzy730248.16:0512023-06-04 22:09
Earthborn11431.1147.08:4822024-07-18 21:54
garden13690.1680.05:5522023-06-20 17:53
Hookthrough73620.11301.05:4542023-04-11 21:54
Hookthrough 211922.2872.10:0712023-10-07 21:32
HookThrough3119885.36371.35:0112023-05-06 01:37
Justix9338.636.10:1812024-07-17 23:35
Jvice9812.5565.25:0012025-07-12 19:17
Limitless157685.55:5512025-08-18 01:37
Mirage72298.9722.09:4722023-05-21 00:01
MonkeyDream7518.824.07:2542023-06-16 17:55
MonkeyDream 291117.13382.18:2512024-07-17 13:05
Monster133639.10935.13:3922023-10-14 21:47
Noo!91272.6637.18:3722023-09-01 16:51
Outbreak7244.971.09:5912026-03-27 11:08
Sandland9740.5708.09:0912025-07-28 23:40
Sunreal11107.247.03:2612023-12-25 20:45
Wonderland152806.11637.30:0912024-01-30 18:25
Spooky11256.1939.52:3112026-06-10 21:38
Cleopatra13322.1287.01:04:5012023-08-15 14:37
High Five9510.2169.24:1222025-06-01 20:45
4 NoooBs721760.13:3712023-07-05 13:01
[SI] AVADA91058.11204.11:5112023-07-17 14:06
[SI] DANICA11581.4131.16:5012024-02-01 16:53
[SI] INSTINCT99435.20:0112024-01-30 19:21
[SI] KABOO9387.1480.06:4612023-10-07 21:21
[SI] LAVITA91023.8423.29:5912023-10-02 23:15
[SI] VIADANTE116.17.01:1182024-06-08 23:32
[SI] YELLOW94.50.01:25102023-12-21 23:17
a_simple_run976.158.01:0642023-10-06 22:01
acan15250.2791.44:1212025-06-13 00:38
Against the Current1191.464.04:3232023-10-14 22:27
Awayst7570.4202.17:3412025-05-30 17:41
Baby Aim 2.0153417.13169.22:3012023-11-26 18:25
Baby Aim 3.01513981.46:0012024-04-25 23:29
BackToBasics213346.2696.19:3112024-06-07 11:58
Baerchen719886.23:1112023-06-16 14:00
Bob92053.19523.45:2212023-10-29 21:46
Boo!13490.1913.17:1012026-08-05 15:49
Borace15505.860.04:5022024-01-14 23:18
Brony11195.740.17:0412026-06-14 22:11
Casa der Merde155454.29:1312024-08-02 15:59
Castle96.11.01:2562024-06-06 18:26
Cavings I9258.1248.13:0012023-07-29 21:59
Circle135055.01:43:3412024-03-21 22:47
Coffee I71802.16638.17:1632023-06-15 16:11
Coffee II724085.30:4312023-06-11 14:54
Conscientious13425.1645.23:2412024-08-07 14:38
Crimson Woods7871.7004.06:1512023-05-20 23:05
CYO5111.196.00:2582023-04-28 20:13
DaoYu9258.671.06:0212023-07-29 22:29
DaoYu Night131045.5980.26:2612025-08-27 19:33
DeathHook11824.1514.08:0322023-10-07 21:46
Depressed158769.13730.42:3622023-10-23 11:31
Depressed II154078.6695.21:4012023-11-21 16:47
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1319137.01:00:4512024-02-17 18:04
Dummy 211913.1686.05:0912024-07-16 22:51
Easy Edge13414.2155.09:4212023-11-25 23:52
Easy Hook11553.2372.07:2412023-10-07 21:59
Empty15456.3403.49:3012025-08-08 05:27
Entei131557.7664.28:5712024-11-08 21:59
Etna_1952.98.05:1142023-12-24 01:29
Exit9370.1251.10:5512023-08-20 02:16
FastRun9693.6324.12:5212024-03-02 20:04
FindTheFreeze9475.4153.33:3312024-07-15 19:57
Freeze Jungle13432.2515.26:3812026-03-14 04:29
Glitchhold11286.706.05:2082023-03-22 20:39
Heaven93656.18:2222023-07-12 16:51
HellGate 3.59402.4378.20:2012024-10-21 11:07
Holidays13664.1984.22:3812023-07-29 23:12
Hollow 273334.18:2512023-10-01 21:41
idk118788.07:3112023-05-20 23:48
JP72257.34127.40:0212023-04-28 21:10
Jumanji15269.1575.53:1312025-07-29 23:49
Just Every Fly74374.19:4522023-06-13 17:00
Just HookThrough9279.4623.07:2812024-07-15 23:16
KeeZ13588.5404.36:2912024-11-29 22:51
Kero-Gores81110175.15:2212023-12-10 23:52
Kiko13378.4911.59:2212025-09-08 23:06
Kopell7512.2726.12:2912024-01-13 20:35
Little Adventure9228.783.09:3212024-07-13 23:22
luminati1540793.21:2622023-06-04 21:21
lumine151709.2871.02:31262023-05-17 14:43
Lygerastia9559.3527.35:3512025-12-21 22:59
MonkeyDream 313233.626.20:1212024-07-17 20:56
Moon Roar13638.1478.05:0632024-01-14 18:47
moondrag11681.5214.10:0112023-06-16 15:30
Mount91670.14564.26:5812023-10-07 22:30
moyu7265.629.06:2822023-07-17 10:50
Next Grey92775.20321.47:0012023-10-24 21:18
Not Adrenaline 411238.655.05:2012024-06-05 18:54
oco134333.7008.54:2412023-10-07 15:30
Olymp116148.20:5812024-08-13 03:24
P2Z_Soar11231.1079.14:1312023-12-25 20:29
Pisull71839.30742.02:31:5412023-04-09 22:15
Pizza13415.1307.14:1812024-02-13 18:00
Plan A11158.761.26:5212026-08-14 21:37
Plan B11206.803.18:0912024-08-07 14:08
Plue9925.9694.40:2412024-03-28 22:56
Pranki132482.4156.05:0922023-12-10 21:06
Purple Panic 311567.1975.17:0112024-06-05 16:23
Purple Panic 4112145.9493.35:3712024-06-02 20:45
rizek76641.14:0812023-06-12 19:32
Sacred Source132175.06:1012023-12-11 00:50
sense13155.398.07:2512026-08-05 15:28
Short11154.528.01:0212023-07-29 22:48
Short2114041.02:1112024-01-31 20:31
Silk Touch13253.609.10:0822024-02-01 21:22
Simple World 293742.48:4812024-05-13 18:06
SimplePlay5872.3725.01:4322023-05-30 21:46
SimplePlay 25993.5055.02:3622023-05-30 21:29
SimplePlay 3514698.03:3222023-05-29 04:32
SimplePlay 411652.2789.01:3312023-06-02 18:50
Snow Problem11184.678.12:1712023-07-26 14:15
SpongeBob 39386.2053.16:1112025-08-18 02:34
Spoon11565.1214.06:1012023-12-24 15:14
Starlit Peaks92145.21880.26:1822023-05-21 17:43
SunDay 315138.506.43:3012025-10-27 12:41
Swoosh13405.3958.01:03:4612026-02-25 19:59
Tobi77253.17:4212023-06-11 21:07
Try Again91650.15669.53:5312023-10-29 23:54
Tube15335.2940.37:0912025-12-08 21:08
Vizur 271288.7423.12:1012023-10-29 16:56
Yun Gu156179.21659.01:01:0812023-12-24 00:25
Zaiross-Gores7592.8051.05:4522023-10-07 18:55
MapPtsFinishers
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Afternoon1314074
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Forgotten Lands1512229
Imposand1314967
Intothenight1512319
Kalimba132777
Magnitude1119498
MysteryCompound157188
Neverwhere1512031
Noovice!727903
Pharice922729
Planet Jupiter726054
PurpleHeaven151682
Red Avenue1314288
Slime725929
Sundara1511171
Sunny Land938779
The Trip1114255
Tricktee158726
Tropica935617
Xabier118663
3Play137677
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Captain America99779
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136967
Chevtzo1315386
Clarity718880
Construction I157561
Cross139099
Cry92713
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114770
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Eternal138899
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
faye715686
Felian155980
Fender134921
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Galaxy Turn724440
Gibson1311620
Golden116634
Grace115568
Green Race920057
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139887
Hollow914597
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
HURT159445
Hyper1113936
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 1.0721822
Intense 2.0119145
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Limitation1110496
mainstream915507
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
MiddleFinger918607
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky1117392
NightSky21120201
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318505
No Merci135256
Nujabes1111545
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920635
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912270
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pharice 21122673
Piranha916542
piViq1112943
Plan C118190
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510918
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Request917559
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114778
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Seduction155385
Short Flight137972
Simple World915727
Simple World 31116013
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snowy Mountain1314514
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
SunDay915204
SunDay 2156227
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914646
The Bunker1115553
The East Desert1117633
The Problem139898
The Shire925107
The Swamp157107
tihid1115708
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111099
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116741
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116637
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
Zoroark1112987
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(83/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3375. with 1734 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Rude Buster2759.109.03:5512026-08-26 22:57
A World Beyond18811.27:3112026-03-21 19:49
Between the Mountains18975.4490.51:4922024-04-29 18:15
ClassicMonkez2412.24.15:2812026-09-20 18:49
Deep Forest18201.490.20:4812024-05-02 14:59
EscapeTheCave18358.936.11:3412024-05-03 17:28
Holy Key18608.5962.37:3212024-01-26 23:35
Hostile27257.623.05:3412024-02-28 15:30
Hostile 230106.223.04:2412026-08-02 23:33
Naufrage 224285.1120.48:4812026-08-06 19:26
Naufrage 324181.1286.01:14:4112026-08-05 17:31
Nostalgia21388.755.21:0012026-03-27 05:20
Perfect World1867.136.09:5812026-07-19 21:03
Supernova181260.3397.32:1612024-01-17 18:32
P2Z_Eclipse21204.1559.01:06:4612026-08-08 22:57
Blue Drag21141.300.22:2212026-03-22 22:11
Genereatron24162.1918.56:2012026-04-28 17:30
Hardcore 1121127.1298.44:4012026-06-12 22:48
Stronghold1824747.30:2812023-10-21 14:47
-SKY IVLAND-21121.348.12:1212025-08-05 22:33
Aim 11.0272529.01:47:3412025-01-13 22:13
Aim 2.02464.133.17:0812026-09-25 22:41
Aim 3.02473.149.09:5212026-09-11 19:26
aled245477.7564.02:33:5012024-05-18 17:20
aled II272247.2980.05:40:3312024-07-11 21:32
Alive18153.371.19:2512025-05-10 17:34
Arabic Night18170.888.11:4712026-05-28 19:48
Barren215969.9009.18:5732023-07-28 00:02
Biome Master18286.785.05:5632023-10-06 23:19
Bl0odDens3215825.10:2712023-10-23 18:48
blur181117.1995.06:3312023-12-24 19:48
Bollermann181814.3201.01:04:1612024-06-02 17:03
Burger21291.1782.08:0412024-05-10 18:22
chiseled18525.17:1012024-05-03 15:47
claret-blue18111.277.13:1312025-05-18 16:07
complic21978.19:2412024-06-19 20:44
Death Valley21146.307.11:1612024-06-08 15:10
Degard211981.3197.01:09:5932023-12-28 02:28
Don't go1848.252.02:5212024-04-07 23:18
Epic-Fail21132.309.11:2112026-07-09 18:58
External21133.246.18:3912026-08-23 00:22
Flux182675.23:0712024-03-03 15:05
Flux 218296.649.18:3812024-03-16 15:10
Fly Around213128.9642.01:24:5312024-05-02 13:36
Fox18391.2905.14:3812024-05-10 19:05
From Death to Destiny21126.496.03:5322024-04-07 18:43
Furypleasure211289.05:2922024-04-29 19:25
Generic Fly24872.2876.04:0412026-08-24 00:39
Good Ol' Days18282.858.17:1312024-07-11 15:31
Grandma18410.1786.48:5112024-10-12 18:36
Grandpa18413.929.10:5222023-11-11 20:52
Helena18153.1214.37:3712026-07-11 23:59
Holidays 221436.900.01:11:2612024-06-01 14:07
Just Pseudo Fly303392.5650.04:11:1112026-08-22 23:51
leopold18295.884.07:3722023-10-08 22:53
likeOldschool301960.21:5012024-04-30 17:27
Looney [Extreme]24201.523.09:1212024-01-17 16:32
lost_castle18127.268.07:5712024-05-04 20:45
Lotus181166.4269.30:3412023-09-25 17:08
LuckyStrike18983.1827.34:4212024-04-28 15:29
milk18676.1710.10:5912024-01-16 00:03
mmips18148.449.15:1912024-06-06 16:12
nullptr181457.3664.34:1322024-07-11 20:35
Offpanic18999.4056.01:29:4812024-05-31 17:06
Patterns21281.749.01:14:5412024-02-09 01:59
Pink Sky18214.712.23:2512024-06-08 12:47
Polarity241009.1775.02:34:5612023-11-26 22:48
Quantum182577.3892.01:03:0122023-11-02 19:21
Rocky Horror Fly27896.1605.06:1912026-09-14 22:23
Skave18209.1224.31:1012024-05-31 23:01
Space & Time 22191.273.42:2812026-07-12 17:08
Spacetic18114.290.08:2212026-05-27 23:17
Springlobe 22786.333.01:15:1512026-09-06 22:18
Teetrader21276.502.18:0712024-02-20 23:53
TelEdge27518.913.03:01:0212024-05-07 15:50
ThereIsNoTruth18103.207.16:1612025-05-19 15:36
To the moon24527.958.01:2212024-01-31 16:29
Tvyn18164.874.25:5612026-08-19 16:28
Unbalanced211005.1993.03:4212024-01-29 17:19
Venture18312.791.06:0612024-06-18 12:13
Yoko 2.1183229.05:5512024-01-31 17:17
Yun Gu 2213359.5543.02:36:0212024-04-08 21:32
Yun Gu 3271579.2761.03:56:2512024-05-10 23:33
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218952
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182536
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
cimininxi214975
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
GalacTees24133
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276702
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Lucifer211191
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183117
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211789
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(13/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

585. with 470 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4q34646.07:0012026-08-04 23:41
80834405.709.06:36:3712026-04-28 00:30
Aimbot42412.678.05:41:2912024-11-10 13:21
Binary34618.1000.20:40:0012025-04-03 12:05
Firestone3857.154.07:3612025-03-20 18:02
Genericore 634113.856.30:0012026-08-05 00:57
Justice34127.200.25:3212024-07-06 15:18
Justice 242322.548.29:3812025-08-03 22:50
Ravillion38395.627.41:41102024-05-18 14:23
Regen 23473.152.34:2512024-04-18 23:13
Resistance38264.1301.04:5712026-09-12 14:30
Somnium34278.477.13:33:3112024-11-07 17:56
The Enchanted Clearing3430.62.10:3212026-05-13 23:20

Dummy Server

(61/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1080. with 1030 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1020786.11:0522023-05-11 21:56
Caventure II157996.15:2122023-09-18 00:21
Caventure III1510988.18:5412023-09-18 21:07
Caventure IV1513577.17:1412023-05-17 12:19
Downhill Jam15678.02:17132023-07-10 15:18
Dummy Chamber10483.02:51102023-05-06 17:15
Dummy Chamber 21014044.08:0622023-05-06 19:52
Samsara1015049.15:3312023-05-15 16:01
Samsara II15679.09:3312024-06-28 02:03
Samsara III155719.20:4012023-10-24 22:06
SavannaDrag20166.06:1112026-08-10 22:52
SavannaDrag 220416.04:5812026-08-10 23:31
SavannaDrag 320338.05:3312026-08-15 15:05
SavannaDrag 425392.04:3112026-08-09 13:01
Skychase201277.12:1812024-06-18 00:03
DummyCopter153129.11:5712023-10-24 17:53
Just deep fly253316.25:3812024-06-23 15:59
JustCopyFly106408.11701.05:5022023-06-03 12:47
RON15970.05:3122024-06-18 00:57
Adragaline30247.03:5812024-03-02 19:19
Adragaline 230352.04:2912024-06-26 01:22
Amazing Drags25413.10:5012024-05-26 14:15
Amber156568.16:5112024-09-25 15:59
Anim25703.03:5312026-08-23 15:14
Apex1520819.30:0212023-09-27 20:12
Bomb Raid155549.24:4912024-03-31 19:33
Bomb Raid 2156633.12:1412024-03-31 19:07
Broken hammer106791.32:1312023-06-03 13:36
Cultist20557.09:4112026-08-06 16:58
Darkvine158303.18:5212024-06-28 04:29
Desert Dog15682.03:5612024-10-18 13:14
Destruction154082.53:5912024-10-20 14:00
Disability15359.09:5712024-07-09 15:35
Dummy Chamber 31519566.32:1412023-05-09 17:02
Escape from the Prison151849.19:5912024-06-27 20:01
gendum201442.22:5712024-06-02 17:54
Greed151641.18:5512024-06-18 18:57
Headache15357.01:3312024-07-08 13:55
Injection251168.39:3112024-07-18 15:41
Injection 2251049.35:1912024-07-18 16:59
Injection 330427.04:29:3112024-10-26 22:17
JungleRabies252885.38:5712024-07-08 12:41
Just Bump fly15825.32:2812024-06-28 01:21
Just Rocketfly 1151548.2700.05:2422024-04-28 20:31
Just Rocketfly 2201020.1855.25:3212024-06-18 21:38
Machine151969.21:0012024-10-18 21:09
NoTeleBro201832.13:3012024-03-03 19:41
Pace103637.03:1112023-09-08 19:42
Portalgeist15398.11:3712024-10-18 13:47
Samsara V15798.10:0712024-10-18 20:42
SkyFly107508.12:4012024-04-01 15:13
SkyHitch15970.23:4112024-09-28 12:53
SpoopyDrag152564.21:0812024-06-28 02:28
Stellar102332.04:2652023-05-12 14:17
TakeUrLuggage151756.10:3712024-06-16 22:47
Target202320.06:2212024-07-08 23:41
Tech152390.08:0712024-06-26 23:27
Toe Taps20671.25:5512024-06-02 18:28
Try It15810.07:2312024-06-27 01:53
Try It 215858.08:4012024-06-27 17:27
Watch your time1014092.21:4512023-05-09 20:41
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152371
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202241
Samsara VI154271
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(23/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

10524. with 100 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14948.8576.11:2922023-09-04 18:01
Back to the Roots 24507.2000.06:4312023-07-27 14:05
Bumba48453.10:5912023-09-06 19:25
Core41344.12831.06:4812023-05-06 17:44
Drain-Age4547.4436.08:4912024-10-22 16:09
EasyCore45816.04:3112023-05-06 00:11
Everest426225.44:1412023-04-11 20:01
GlassBox 1045226.10:0312024-07-15 20:48
Grey 141913.22883.07:4212023-05-06 18:18
Grey 241340.17819.07:1612023-05-06 18:10
Grey 342066.28607.07:1412023-03-20 21:31
Grey 441790.1835.02:2122023-05-06 18:27
HappyValenTees85912.13:2412024-07-15 21:56
Hop413.462.00:22202023-03-20 21:22
JetPack43808.09:0912024-02-18 15:06
Pathway421.46.01:5662023-09-04 18:23
Pathway 241403.18113.06:0912023-05-02 20:08
Pathway 34668.4019.01:5912023-05-06 19:07
Pathway 4417625.06:5212023-06-10 12:06
Red & Orange41776.18190.09:5812023-07-21 17:47
Sunsetcave4961.5575.04:4412023-09-07 18:13
vitaminC41140.08:1112024-10-16 18:57
Want_a_Cookie812297.12:0712023-07-03 23:31
MapPtsFinishers
Fairy Land820894
GlassBox 9419119
Peaks820064
R.I.P815887
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Strike415116
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(82/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

11131. with 732 points

Team Rank

284. with 15 points

Rank

253. with 10 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12488.4954.30:5312024-07-12 21:58
007 - 1875.198.03:5712024-10-10 19:28
007 - 28102.247.04:0312024-09-25 14:01
2Long125296.27:2612024-10-23 21:49
4281284.6772.15:1712024-01-31 21:19
4luvz8185.431.03:1022024-10-27 13:25
Away8231.730.03:4412024-01-31 20:42
Axom82271.08:2812024-07-25 20:32
Black12165.434.08:5312024-10-27 13:13
Black Jungle8178.954.17:5612026-09-11 15:39
Blue & Yellow8621.3698.14:4312024-10-24 13:47
BlueRift12168.833.20:4112025-12-02 22:57
Brick World8176.528.07:4812024-10-10 19:09
Brick World 2869.165.04:5312024-10-10 19:16
BSWL8772.5171.16:4412024-10-17 14:05
Castle of Glass8340.1365.09:0212024-09-25 14:11
Caveman1291.216.07:5012024-06-08 00:20
Creepeez12401.1909.14:4112025-08-01 15:01
DaFuQ81832.18302.21:1412023-10-29 20:23
DeadEnd16524.3736.01:05:3112023-10-15 23:13
Desert Pain81159.5604.17:1712025-12-10 16:55
Diamond12289.1284.15:2112025-05-02 18:06
Drunk12285.1451.13:5912025-12-07 00:55
Fall In Love4309.1246.05:0122023-07-23 21:42
Forest12640.3890.19:0712024-06-16 14:46
Frats 112215.1625.18:3512025-05-02 18:28
Frats 412145.1890.22:4512025-07-27 18:45
Frostbite1267.185.06:1812025-12-08 22:16
FWYS 112326.1904.18:2012025-07-31 03:07
Genesis8956.8190.16:0912024-10-22 11:04
Genesis-28571.3378.11:2512024-01-31 20:55
Green123709.30:0712024-07-15 22:39
GreenDream12131.330.08:2122024-06-16 14:24
GTF 18843.06:5212024-06-17 23:25
Halloween16410.3676.28:5612023-09-02 02:24
Hell 1 V2121072.21:2712024-10-14 19:08
HellGate 18209.1234.16:5212024-10-21 20:18
HellGate 1.58183.685.12:2212024-10-21 17:19
HellGate 28377.3445.09:1512024-10-20 22:57
HellGate 2.58156.494.12:5312024-10-21 11:43
HellGate 38302.1447.13:5912024-10-20 23:50
HellGate 48314.1392.13:1012024-10-17 22:46
HellGate 51257.117.10:1512024-10-25 22:47
Heroic8790.4308.09:1712024-10-17 14:38
Ice16115.254.16:3012025-12-06 15:48
Icy Morning12480.2079.13:0422024-06-07 22:15
Impulse_0141443.1391.00:5422023-09-03 15:11
Impulse_0242807.01:1612023-09-03 16:52
Impulse_034335.1087.01:2412023-09-03 17:36
LATOM16824.6871.41:4112024-07-19 23:25
Love 0.68189.603.04:5912024-02-01 16:27
mario(=D)8431.2731.04:4412024-01-31 21:01
Maroon83.5.04:1022024-09-25 14:28
MCPV12806.3873.13:1412024-06-07 22:56
Pale43085.20977.23:5722023-07-23 15:04
Pale 242326.22051.36:3712023-07-24 00:29
Pandora8471.9011.40:1412023-10-28 22:38
pepsi12341.941.20:2812024-10-13 15:15
Purple Panic87430.41188.59:5112023-06-24 14:56
Purple Panic 281757.7222.19:5612024-06-06 12:43
Regret12239.2222.22:1212024-07-19 22:20
RockBlock 181025.6138.11:2012024-10-24 13:30
Rovo12749.4829.32:3412023-12-29 15:32
run_the_cube4996.4464.03:5512023-09-03 22:45
S-Race 18923.3158.09:0512024-10-09 20:35
SilentNight8203.751.10:4122024-10-21 22:33
Sky line8316.1114.08:4512024-10-25 22:19
skynet14155.554.03:0922023-07-24 14:32
skynet2489.226.04:1322023-07-24 15:05
skynet34256.1732.05:1512023-07-24 15:20
skynet4459.130.03:0032023-07-24 18:59
skynet54681.8160.13:2212023-07-24 19:14
skynet64378.6144.12:1612023-08-01 00:34
skynet7470.263.03:4722023-07-24 19:24
skynet84492.7135.14:2322023-08-01 17:15
skynet94251.2163.07:5622023-08-01 21:36
Tribute 112346.1796.14:4312025-05-02 17:32
Tribute 212353.3698.28:1812024-07-19 21:53
Violet12106.306.10:0312025-07-29 01:06
Winter Dream81258.12966.35:3512023-10-28 21:56
Xeno Race #112344.1232.07:1812024-10-27 11:16
Frats 512127.3279.27:4912024-06-17 22:01
MapPtsFinishers
0 KBeeeR S - 1822271
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
3way813445
84822306
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Autumn813881
Bercy129595
Bixnet822070
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
Blue Adventures 1412773
Blue Sky820179
BoX810899
brainbase811044
CCrush817436
Chaos Factory818313
Chaos Factory 2815776
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219208
CreeperFace126936
DaMap824109
DaMap 2822368
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
Deeve1823268
Derpy 1815269
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167401
double up818631
Drag-House813735
Drag-House2817230
Dream 1 V2815610
Dream 2819743
Equestria Girls820322
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
FreeZe88277
Full Moon125425
FWYS 21221423
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216864
FWYS 51213592
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
HappyEaster1610635
HeyYa812165
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612866
Hope 21614130
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
Maximum128395
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pandaland815091
R2D2811334
RageOne88218
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Revolution812040
S-Race 21210116
secreT815385
Shaxx820289
skynet10810194
Slim1210395
slow813323
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214306
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
TheVoiD820892
Totoro1210163
Toxic1219014
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
Underworld820366
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820301
Yin&Yang817490
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(7/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

13941. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade12225.1064.23:2312025-12-25 18:41
Dels12308.1533.13:5012025-08-03 21:36
Divided12692.3220.26:4012025-12-25 18:10
Equalize!12149.491.14:1512025-12-21 23:33
Hell Fly162245.7186.39:0312024-03-24 20:16
Notice 11696.1586.33:2012026-02-27 17:30
Reality1691.246.11:2112026-05-09 20:54
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201023
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166843
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221599
Forever204976
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(14/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

3131. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race9812121.08:4912023-03-21 19:32
NUT_short_race60181.1434.00:02422023-03-15 19:16
NUT_hardcore_race11215.49.08:2722025-05-16 22:33
NUT_hardcore_race21233.118.05:2312026-08-25 21:25
NUT_hardcore_race51234.143.08:2112026-04-30 19:20
NUT_hardcore_race61234.164.14:5822025-07-21 22:47
NUT_race1888.1266.07:1212025-05-16 22:55
NUT_race283966.10:2112023-12-31 16:15
NUT_race612150.19.00:0242023-06-16 19:06
NUT_short_race1413796.00:5512023-03-23 10:11
NUT_short_race2411355.00:2812023-03-23 10:06
NUT_short_race301072.00:1292023-04-08 16:03
NUT_short_race547110.00:4312023-03-18 10:55
NUT_race58130.585.07:3622025-05-16 23:20
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884852
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT_short_race708885
NUT_race787123
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race485727
NUT_race386847
NUT_race485787
NUT_short_race4411567
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(57/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

7117. with 480 points

Team Rank

115. with 87 points

Rank

143. with 31 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
3moons12456.2447.03:4812024-04-02 13:59
1TeeMap6330.2925.11:1212023-12-14 23:17
2moons12230.676.02:4222024-04-02 14:26
AiP-Gores68991.8375.02:3052023-03-03 18:45
Amor 16117.632.11:0012025-12-03 20:40
Campotle 16125.648.04:5122024-06-08 21:44
Campotle 26142.10.00:1752024-05-08 20:23
Campotle 461.2.02:4122025-10-30 21:09
Campotle 562.10.01:10112024-06-08 21:53
Continuum18133.2573.01:03:1912026-06-13 19:41
dd_VeoN169.14.02:3172024-02-25 20:44
ddrace_shella3122902.33:0712024-06-08 23:09
Encore12262.2807.15:1212024-06-17 12:16
Freeze Slow 16210.1834.22:4412025-12-10 23:40
HDP_Execrable12247.2148.11:0412024-06-16 16:11
HDP_Obstaculos673.654.28:4012025-07-31 17:56
HDP_Zinderencio68657.03:5312024-04-30 18:01
HellFly6614.5292.08:4012023-10-16 00:25
himmel6373.2692.13:3712025-12-12 21:59
Im No Superman 112284.2304.23:0712026-04-30 19:49
Ironprison1896.1217.01:19:0412026-04-18 18:57
Just Fly 166832.24578.03:1852023-04-16 17:49
Just Fly 263590.18310.12:2912023-10-16 01:18
Just Fly 362083.9030.17:5712024-10-17 14:25
Just Hookfly 16322.1154.11:3412025-12-10 17:07
Just Hookfly 2699.1567.06:0612025-12-13 22:29
Killa 3127051.25:3612024-04-02 15:14
Killa11260.172.06:5822024-06-16 16:51
Killa263.10.03:2952023-07-19 13:54
Koule 116219.3913.02:2812025-12-10 02:34
Koule 12125171.40:4012025-07-17 20:03
Koule 16645.157.04:5012025-12-13 22:39
Koule 61259.215.06:2722024-10-18 11:49
Koule 86112.612.07:0912025-05-15 21:40
Koule 912105.675.07:0922025-05-15 22:02
LongCat6609.6489.16:1612024-06-16 17:09
Omega1123.5.03:5962024-02-25 01:01
Orange 16200.813.05:3812025-12-11 00:02
Paradise182710.05:0912024-04-30 17:52
Pirateworld64.13.02:4962024-06-08 13:32
Pyramid-freeze-race6219.2578.13:5812025-11-09 18:01
StoneHell-Gores6110.732.04:2912023-10-21 21:40
StrangeNight12621.11:2812026-03-21 01:36
To Light1872.2338.01:12:5312026-03-27 12:37
Who's Faster615.34.01:4382023-10-02 20:24
Zadrotos 41857.723.42:4512026-06-11 20:34
Koule 26163.5360.03:0812024-10-18 11:06
Koule 3631.91.01:2332025-12-10 01:36
Koule 4688.1854.11:3312025-12-10 02:24
Koule 56439.8605.12:2522023-09-09 11:30
Multimap69624.26:3222023-03-19 22:22
Skillz 1611074.17:2212023-07-02 15:11
Skillz 26414.2982.08:2012023-07-08 22:07
Skillz 3647.138.07:1412024-07-08 13:37
Skillz 4697.338.09:4822023-09-26 13:28
Skillz 56140.1788.09:2412023-11-02 14:32
Skillz 66214.5150.21:4412023-10-02 21:18
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 369100
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124013
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 17183497
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 7619233
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(311/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

299. with 2748 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

84. with 73 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Patica8194.02:3412026-08-16 01:35
Rejected41248.01:2512026-06-25 10:49
After the Cataclysm8842.03:0322024-01-28 02:16
Allround83233.18:2312024-02-20 15:10
Autumn Sunset124433.05:3832024-01-28 17:08
back and forth121053.13:5712024-10-08 23:41
BlackVision82477.10:4712024-03-24 12:27
Casthere12458.03:5512024-10-12 16:09
DayLight89733.25:0012023-06-12 20:02
Freezejump12529.01:2412024-03-05 19:17
IMA NINJA123073.28:1912024-02-13 16:49
KeepOut16249.19:5712024-10-08 15:01
Late Evening82226.01:2512023-10-15 00:01
Let's Swing12288.03:5512024-10-10 13:13
Miracle121635.57:5712025-07-24 16:45
Mud4511.00:41262023-03-24 21:25
navii81099.03:1312024-03-10 14:27
Outside121988.27:0712024-09-26 22:56
Plocky8196.02:0212025-05-03 18:55
Rocket Challenge12864.09:5312024-10-10 18:06
Slide8963.05:2122023-09-02 20:14
Summer Breeze121568.14:0722024-01-24 23:14
deathpack8258.00:4452023-09-02 19:15
Joyride4291.01:5672023-02-18 19:08
Joyride 28289.01:5832023-03-07 19:51
mazepack46316.01:3812023-05-15 17:46
Partenack161132.01:18:3912024-04-03 20:45
PetJack12245.05:3212024-06-20 00:04
PetJack 212903.09:1612024-06-20 14:46
ROCKET-BELT1299.12:4612024-06-26 15:42
SpeedCore12785.12:3212024-06-18 19:35
TOPOS4739.01:3832023-03-31 21:38
Killstreak 1810171.02:5922023-04-08 20:02
Killstreak 2121552.01:0312024-03-09 00:48
Push it8549.00:5452024-03-08 19:55
Care for your Time4217.00:26252023-04-08 20:07
DatWay12447.06:1312024-10-09 22:11
Exchange121288.18:5812025-07-31 14:13
Flappy Bird05216.02:01:1312023-04-11 14:50
Gedan834.01:3822025-12-08 21:34
Rollercoaster48744.09:1012023-06-05 16:47
SpaceIsKey42001.07:5932023-04-09 14:45
UpNDown81024.04:2012025-05-08 00:48
UpNDown212122.04:4612025-09-08 23:13
UpNDown312113.05:0412025-09-08 23:18
Art of Movement121878.12:2212024-04-20 00:15
MojoJump8179.02:5332024-03-05 19:36
RockClimb8858.04:0812024-05-25 11:47
WallJump8607.03:0752023-06-12 00:51
1of48166.01:1532023-05-17 17:43
2+2=green12711.01:1612024-02-20 18:17
2of4840.00:5782023-05-17 12:49
3of487647.06:5512023-05-17 19:30
4of48112.01:0952023-05-12 14:47
8 points8706.02:5312024-03-06 17:09
A8180.01:2522024-03-06 19:00
acq8740.02:5912024-06-22 14:18
AIB Quest 112303.13:2912026-06-23 21:26
Air Dash81590.16:2012024-10-06 12:53
Allround212198.01:2212026-10-11 18:43
Alpha82534.18:4712024-03-23 18:41
Amethyst84183.03:2612024-09-02 16:25
Anaphore44595.04:1622023-04-11 15:08
Anima8184.01:1122024-04-02 01:04
Atmosphere12118.01:3012024-06-14 14:23
Aufnahmetest 212169.03:1312026-04-16 07:45
Aufnahmetest 312261.02:4212026-09-12 23:59
Awayza12111.14:2412025-06-05 03:02
Bittersweet Sunset12869.33:4512025-06-04 22:13
BlackBear185007.00:5812023-10-08 20:04
BlackBear284022.00:5012023-10-10 21:02
BlackBear383311.00:2812023-10-08 18:36
BlackBear412599.00:2952023-10-08 21:27
BlackBear512933.00:3012023-10-10 22:30
BlackBear612777.00:1822023-10-10 20:39
BlackBear781980.00:1812023-10-10 21:14
Bouncy446.01:56112024-11-23 23:31
Broken brain16724.06:3312024-05-23 19:35
BrokeysChallenge16135.05:5512025-05-21 14:33
Brown Suger82117.03:1612023-10-08 01:00
Buckle Up44938.00:1922023-03-30 14:24
Bullet Master48041.03:5722023-03-30 14:38
Catch the Colors12937.43:4112024-06-17 13:35
Cave Fly16119.10:2712024-05-23 20:34
Cavity415624.10:0912023-06-02 15:23
Cequals312246.01:2212026-09-12 21:06
Cheepl8838.02:4522024-03-09 12:27
Chill Let's Climb82877.24:3912024-05-25 11:21
Chill Let's Climb 282101.49:4912025-05-08 14:02
CHILLUMINATI12307.00:5012024-10-06 13:22
CrashTV124987.57:2812024-01-26 22:26
ctf5_solo4205.00:4042023-06-05 14:16
Daghestan121247.03:3212026-04-15 04:17
DarkEagle12456.08:5512025-07-29 22:50
deadrun82723.02:0012023-10-08 11:58
Death Rays8667.02:2012024-04-23 20:27
Deep Blue41688.03:0512025-04-15 16:37
DeepEdge12273.04:2712024-06-14 23:01
Definition12289.03:2312025-07-27 21:38
Delension8134.00:5062023-04-24 01:18
Desert Duration8571.04:0922024-03-24 12:10
Desert Mine1274.00:4912025-07-31 00:35
Desert Night44753.02:0722023-05-03 13:25
DonoWall8976.03:0612024-03-10 16:03
Double Nade82863.01:02:2212024-05-20 20:57
Duodecimo12290.21:3712026-10-05 01:27
Dust's Leaf81409.02:5612024-03-10 15:37
Dynasty1279.11:5012026-09-11 18:43
Edge Jump Pro4443.00:4712025-05-13 22:42
Embrace16466.01:00:0012025-12-05 20:20
Enormous16162.03:2012024-06-22 00:40
Ephemeral8927.02:0612024-04-23 20:00
Equity [Easy]82273.02:3312024-01-26 18:20
Equity [Hard]1685.03:1912024-05-23 19:00
Escape126077.29:4512023-05-19 17:25
Extension 1.08993.05:5312024-05-22 17:23
Extension 2.0821.01:5122024-05-25 10:55
Fall into the Future12152.07:1812026-04-13 00:28
Fireball4507.00:4632023-04-10 19:03
FlipLipp10127492.19:5312024-01-16 19:56
Fly into the sky41436.01:2512026-04-10 11:51
Fly Lessons8523.07:2312024-05-20 19:10
ForeverAlone8210.02:0922024-03-10 13:48
Gedan281239.19:3712024-10-11 21:11
GetSpeed8511.03:3512024-06-22 14:48
GetSpeed 42026.12:0312026-09-20 01:48
GetSpeed212150.09:0612025-12-12 21:38
GHB_DDrace81468.17:2012024-03-06 19:53
Gigabyte12161.01:4412024-09-28 13:30
Golden_Evening12262.02:0812026-06-24 21:21
Gorou82504.00:3212024-03-09 12:49
goup48.01:3032024-04-24 19:43
Grassland4280.00:5352023-06-05 17:56
Grid12684.02:5912025-07-27 19:44
Hardcore 2 Solo41246.03:2812024-03-06 16:44
HDP_Gajos912297.02:1012024-06-21 15:08
HDP_OnOff413014.22:3312023-05-15 21:46
HDP_Run287899.50:5912023-10-04 19:52
HDP_run_gay25122705.56:1012023-10-14 23:17
Heaven-time41388.01:2422023-04-16 13:23
Hell's Castle12217.01:1212026-08-23 23:07
Hell-time811227.41:0112023-06-13 22:26
Heraconx12251.11:0312025-05-18 15:45
Hitode16305.01:0012024-06-13 20:05
Hollywood Undead81349.01:2712023-10-08 15:10
Hook It4151.00:5562024-07-10 21:15
Hopeless121381.02:0912023-10-23 20:42
Hopeless II81983.03:1612023-09-02 19:52
HyperEdge16200.02:0112024-05-25 14:00
Impetuous46765.01:1612023-07-26 17:18
Increase Your Speed82111.03:2312024-03-10 14:49
Indami1276.02:2712026-06-24 15:44
Iron Island8315.02:2212024-10-08 21:54
It's Time12124.02:1012026-09-12 00:09
Jajpack46994.00:1152023-03-30 14:10
Jomp8164.02:3412025-12-06 14:57
Jump Shooter81014.20:1712025-12-07 23:40
Jumper411.00:3362023-06-05 16:26
Jungle Run81164.01:2412024-03-24 14:59
Jungle Rush8269.01:3112024-10-12 22:24
JungleBee12431.02:0312025-07-29 10:37
Jungler8397.17:1712025-05-09 00:28
Just_Shotgun16372.03:1512024-05-26 19:20
Kevin42887.05:2622025-04-15 22:31
Kobra 2 Solo82870.07:4832023-03-06 22:10
Kobra 3 Solo8107.08:1622023-04-30 16:31
Kobra 4 Solo85837.22:2512023-06-04 21:46
Kobra Solo811522.15:2112023-03-20 20:48
Lamb1693.07:3612026-05-13 14:28
Last Jump12349.16:0812026-09-27 19:22
Lawliet1217.01:2592024-04-21 12:49
Leftovers 18523.02:1912024-10-09 22:48
Lets Climb87263.14:2612024-04-27 11:47
LiveMovement8892.30:3012025-12-13 01:15
Lonely Swim 382015.01:3212023-10-11 19:59
Lonely Swim 4414560.06:4412023-04-09 01:05
Lonely Swim 9.082899.01:2912023-10-11 19:36
Lonely Swim 9.182082.01:1312023-10-11 19:26
Lonely Swim 9.28854.01:3212024-03-23 16:56
Loopie8281.01:2812025-05-05 14:07
LoopRay8351.06:1022025-12-13 22:05
Lucid Dream4167.00:49112023-03-30 14:07
Microlity16187.07:5112025-05-24 17:00
Mini Zero43507.07:4912024-03-09 01:08
Mini Zero II421780.26:1612023-04-24 23:56
Mirror43487.03:2832023-04-09 13:25
Monkey Sky8389.02:0412025-04-15 17:16
mood48.00:4392023-09-09 13:17
MorningStar84534.10:0212024-02-20 17:02
Mossolo41318.00:4832023-05-28 01:17
Motus1253.03:1212026-09-23 02:04
Moventer4455.04:4962023-02-25 04:04
Night of Spikes81577.02:4812024-03-24 14:35
ninjastic821.00:3742024-01-16 18:53
No_Stuck42088.03:0742023-02-25 03:41
Noobfilter8388.00:1582023-10-08 18:56
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512023-03-19 20:17
Nytro47558.00:4912023-04-24 00:44
Old Style8112.00:5622024-04-24 15:57
OldschoolAdventure49007.51:0912023-06-12 10:34
One Block8515.00:3912025-12-07 23:53
Pendulum8838.00:2012024-06-22 13:29
Piston8955.10:0012025-05-05 13:08
Pogo122.00:3532026-10-05 00:13
Prison 14848.01:1112024-01-26 20:36
Propagate8311.02:1912024-04-26 18:58
Provence8735.02:1112024-10-12 16:34
Push it 382515.30:4712024-06-23 01:00
Push it 481112.06:0912024-06-23 14:03
Putt Putt45400.05:5222023-04-24 00:36
Puzzle Box8329.02:0412025-04-15 22:24
Race_Sanktoras41971.15:0022023-04-24 19:26
Raid413700.10:3712023-05-17 12:34
Rapid12671.01:59:0812026-10-03 17:57
Redline Katana45667.05:3912025-04-15 16:45
Redline Nade41976.01:3412026-04-10 11:54
Replay43627.03:3412023-10-10 23:31
Rocket Jump81288.06:1012024-03-23 18:19
Rocket Player82109.13:5812024-03-23 22:04
RocketIsKey121374.33:0812025-12-09 00:33
Rope swing83585.08:0712024-03-10 15:50
run_guy_25824607.01:05:2812023-04-24 22:19
Schwung47917.02:3712024-03-09 12:11
selfdragger81758.01:5312023-09-24 19:41
Sg81308.37:1612024-10-06 12:30
Shooting Range41166.01:4362023-04-09 13:31
Short And Precise 18203.03:1232023-08-15 21:52
Short And Precise 28121.01:5942023-10-29 14:45
Short And Precise 382.00:38192024-04-27 16:16
Short And Precise 481.01:04532023-06-02 14:15
Short And Precise 58344.04:0032024-03-30 18:12
Short And Precise 681238.16:1512023-11-19 13:39
Short And Precise 712852.48:1412023-11-02 22:33
Short Con81181.05:0912024-03-24 13:05
Short Sky81112.00:2812024-04-26 16:28
Shortgun16304.12:1312025-05-24 17:52
ShotFF88.00:40102024-06-22 23:42
Shotgoon8113.01:2932024-02-20 15:56
Single Nade85310.01:20:0012023-10-21 18:27
SkipIt12760.00:3312024-03-10 15:05
SkipIt281478.00:1012024-03-10 15:15
SkyCave8581.01:5912025-04-15 16:29
SL112961.24:2512026-08-23 22:53
Slide 28482.09:3622024-04-27 19:39
Solo Future12928.21:1522025-05-03 17:48
Solo Power8637.01:2412024-10-09 22:56
solo_castle811541.05:5512023-06-02 15:10
Solo_Mietzcore161266.03:43:1412024-06-13 19:26
SoManyStars81277.00:5312023-12-14 18:53
SonQuery121411.21:5112024-10-10 18:54
SorGores 143861.00:38122023-04-11 14:54
Space Climb1642.04:4912026-08-07 22:43
Spallok411048.08:2522023-05-15 17:59
Sparadrap847.00:4312024-10-06 11:36
Speedster8628.00:3812024-06-22 15:05
spy82787.00:4612024-03-07 18:20
StereoLove43061.04:2322024-12-04 18:41
Stop Over 1.081448.01:0612024-03-10 16:27
Stop Over 3.08564.00:3012024-10-12 12:22
Stop Over 4.08880.00:3812024-10-11 20:48
Sunburst216291.04:1512024-03-10 13:29
T-Sport45430.01:2312024-03-08 23:31
taser48369.12:1222023-04-22 16:45
Tee Legends 182258.02:1412024-03-05 21:12
Tee Legends 281624.02:1212024-03-05 22:09
Tee Legends 382200.02:1512023-11-21 15:48
Telephone12121.00:5212024-06-16 20:30
Telephone 28126.00:4512025-12-07 23:08
The Space Station4521.02:5122023-06-04 22:43
Theory Of Fail8417.03:4312024-03-24 13:50
Thomas12426.03:1412024-06-15 13:04
Timebreaker83447.04:2612023-09-02 19:08
tlqkf12120.00:5712024-10-13 14:33
Trackmania4707.00:4982023-03-16 19:19
turboSeks8289.02:1712024-06-22 13:11
UDLR87856.23:0812023-10-08 12:27
Uniswim8687.00:4912023-11-19 22:48
Universum 16122480.32:4212024-06-11 21:54
Van Gogh8123.08:3812025-12-06 14:23
Verification 281815.00:3912024-01-26 21:07
Verification 2.18945.00:3712024-02-01 20:37
Verification 2.282098.00:2512024-06-14 23:23
Verification 3.081327.01:0112024-02-08 17:41
Verification 3.18763.01:5812024-02-12 14:21
Verification 3.281365.00:5312024-02-08 18:26
Verification 3.381333.01:0512024-02-09 02:34
Verification 3.412231.01:5012024-02-08 16:26
Verification 3.581694.00:3912024-02-08 16:40
Verification 3.61671.03:5012024-09-25 15:20
Verification 3.712244.01:5512024-09-26 23:26
Verification 3.812710.02:1112024-02-12 15:45
Verification 3.912195.03:2612024-09-26 21:35
Verification 6840.00:3672024-02-08 15:55
Verification 6.182102.01:2312024-02-03 15:22
Verification 6.212408.01:4612024-09-27 14:41
Verification 7.084626.01:0012024-02-01 17:28
Verification 7.112267.01:1012024-09-27 16:44
Verification 7.212184.02:0512024-09-27 21:14
Verification 9.016252.04:2012025-05-14 17:14
Verification 9.116238.02:0712025-05-17 14:29
Vesper87821.12:0112024-03-07 18:14
VoidOfSpace82052.06:5612024-03-07 18:49
Volt44995.00:3682023-03-19 20:14
WALL-E T12542.05:1912025-07-30 18:22
Weird Cave12248.09:3912026-08-23 22:13
Where am I1273.01:1412024-06-28 03:04
Whitemoon85111.05:3012024-03-07 18:28
willow81505.25:3612024-04-27 16:59
Wormhole83449.00:5112024-03-09 12:41
WSMS8547.01:3012024-04-23 22:39
Zap82716.00:1812024-03-10 14:00
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Flower8344
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Lawrence16240
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
1Hook20351
23shots12592
Agile12601
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Aufnahmetest121199
Autumn Sky12565
Birinci16201
Broken space121362
Canyon12361
Chill Let's Climb 384298
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
ECHOR12325
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
ghbdtn16766
GLL12520
Grand Shotgun121274
Grind16431
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
kipling12278
LaserTag12956
Lifture16169
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Noh16644
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pharoah16252
pollito12219
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Quick8700
reflects16138
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
Slak1689
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Spaceman12947
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
Vagrant16100
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Where am I 212285
Withered Rose12255
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(75/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1052. with 236 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_selected4995.03:1212024-07-23 23:58
run_hard_way4657.14:5512024-07-25 22:06
Aufnahmetest_AE41296.06:5312024-07-23 16:56
climate-crisis4948.11:0512024-07-23 23:54
E0201087.00:4152023-03-17 06:37
hotrun213454.01:4012023-04-12 20:25
pr0-move41698.19:1112024-04-13 15:42
run_4abydos24940.05:3612023-05-06 00:37
run_4lollipop6777.12:3712024-07-25 20:53
run_4mystery4523.04:5312024-10-22 23:40
run_4popi4992.04:3312024-07-23 16:40
run_4tea21595.09:3812024-07-26 14:27
run_4tzoy41888.08:3812024-07-23 23:20
run_ankii013125.00:1112023-04-13 18:36
run_asr41815.05:3712024-07-23 16:46
run_away212008.02:4612023-04-12 20:29
run_birthday41321.08:3612024-07-17 21:08
run_black_jack41101.08:1512024-10-23 10:28
run_black_white41488.13:4612024-07-23 23:42
run_blue04957.00:0762023-04-13 18:37
run_brown23698.04:4012023-07-26 01:44
run_bundesliga4718.17:2812024-10-23 10:19
run_Bunt23532.14:1112023-06-16 17:05
run_button21329.01:3622023-04-12 20:49
run_cave_grass41445.12:3412024-07-26 00:02
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap22389.08:2212023-10-04 20:11
run_crystal41402.04:1412024-07-20 22:11
run_Div23603.12:3612023-09-08 19:58
run_Div222012.19:0212023-10-29 18:19
run_DR2609.07:4412024-06-23 16:13
run_dragon4921.05:0512024-07-25 21:49
run_drawed24716.03:0912023-04-22 17:07
run_dude23950.03:4812023-04-12 21:01
run_event22483.03:1512023-07-28 00:14
run_experience_of_incredibleness4667.04:5312024-07-26 14:46
run_ffs28728.03:0912023-04-12 20:33
run_firestorm4705.03:5412024-07-25 23:37
run_for_onkelz26077.03:1612023-06-05 15:48
run_forrest24012.02:1012023-04-12 20:42
run_g60493.00:05252023-04-13 18:38
run_glowing_ice42225.09:2212023-12-29 16:13
run_granit_stone41245.08:1712024-04-13 15:22
run_greygrey26763.04:0912023-04-12 21:06
run_heaven_and_hell4793.05:4512024-07-26 14:36
run_hot_or_not41240.05:5012024-07-25 23:46
run_ice_castle41476.11:1612024-10-23 00:11
run_linkin_park41482.07:5112024-07-26 00:10
run_long_for_popo23523.07:0912023-10-24 22:39
run_longWAR61179.05:5812024-07-25 20:39
run_miniatur41272.03:3912024-07-26 14:57
run_neonlight23919.10:2112024-01-16 20:09
run_nightmare4988.04:4912024-07-26 14:52
run_orange07447.00:1142023-04-13 18:39
run_pencil4803.01:5312024-07-23 16:34
run_pink.lila6733.22:2712024-10-24 14:10
run_pinky41168.09:4112024-07-24 00:07
run_pokemon41078.11:0312024-06-07 16:38
run_redbull4864.03:0512024-07-26 15:07
run_shadow839.02:2022026-10-11 23:05
run_skizzpopo4508.04:3312024-07-26 15:03
run_stoned41149.06:5512024-07-23 23:28
run_sunsetcave25845.02:5212023-05-06 00:43
run_tee41189.09:3412024-07-26 02:40
run_the_rock41439.37:3212023-12-29 16:55
run_toxic_green41061.07:0412024-07-20 22:19
run_unschaffbar41225.03:4712024-07-25 21:00
run_WARmoepopo23510.03:1712023-09-09 11:44
run_yellow22010.04:3412024-06-18 22:26
Steff fastrun 54650.02:5312024-07-26 02:30
pocramruinrun25996.02:1312023-04-12 20:36
run_4fikmesan4986.02:5112024-07-26 14:40
run_FreezyFly41240.13:1712024-10-22 23:54
run_InTheHell25817.02:2112023-04-12 20:40
run_irish_luck22851.05:2212023-10-11 20:08
run_the_cure25648.10:4612023-06-02 17:20

Fun Server

(10/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castle Echos0281.02:5612025-10-31 19:10
8bit Full Adder06.00:05172024-10-18 16:02
Avoid0355.12:40:31122023-05-01 15:02
braintee02861.5604.00:4512024-05-22 17:32
Disabled02602.00:4552023-04-20 19:27
DontMove010370.01:0012023-04-20 19:13
DVD screensaver05660.00:0432023-03-12 12:36
MultiFAT018.57.25:5512023-10-28 20:35
TeeTacToe0574.1108.00:0132023-03-18 10:58
Time Calculator01.00:0062023-03-21 18:07

Event Server

(14/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

1764. with 140 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

47. with 15 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
202301885.256:00:0012025-08-26 14:54
Back in Festivity12165.706.16:0212025-07-27 19:05
2 Days in the back1222833.01:22:1112024-07-20 21:32
AiP-Bores8256.1722.17:0112024-06-07 21:52
Arctic Festivity205140.34:2932023-10-07 20:43
Barely Intermediate16845.15:0012025-07-19 22:34
JustRocket45982.01:5212025-04-17 15:49
Multeasymapsolo83.03:3352024-12-12 15:23
Multeasyvolvemap8206.08:5412024-12-12 18:52
Not Really Yo'Ci12266.587.03:4532023-09-27 18:04
run_guys_25121089.16:2922023-06-11 00:06
Slippy Slide Up12934.4232.11:3322023-03-19 13:25
Tinyhold127690.01:01:0612023-11-01 23:41
xyzyx473923.11:1612023-03-06 17:13
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
20240478
202501926
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210246
Memento Vivere12355
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 09:36:39