Global Ranks for timewaster⁴


Points (33786 total)

6455. with 6131 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

30192. with 163 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2023-09-22 18:48: Open Lane (08:00)

6 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-06-21 13:18: GER DDmaX.Next: Hope (16:00)
2026-05-30 19:24: GER DDmaX.Next: Get The Gifts (09:00)
2026-04-22 12:09: GER DDmaX.Next: Hook Fever (08:02)
2026-03-28 19:20: GER Moderate: Cansada (23:30)
2026-02-18 16:26: GER Moderate: Afternoon (29:00)
2026-02-18 12:38: GER DDmaX.Pro: Rockita (52:53)
2026-02-05 19:00: GER Moderate: Circle (01:12:00)
2026-02-05 14:34: GER Moderate: The Swamp (01:43:00)
2026-02-03 05:04: GER Novice: Chill Wood (10:00)
2026-01-12 09:47: GER Moderate: MapleSyrup (01:11:00)

Novice Server

(158/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

8464. with 532 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest33872.05:4112026-01-11 09:42
Chill Wood44365.10:0012026-02-03 05:04
Diversity51641.08:4012025-03-09 18:22
El Quisco426412.11:1412024-11-14 17:30
Grell33935.04:3412024-08-03 19:51
4Beginners121304.03:2012023-09-23 07:53
Inure317854.03:3312023-09-23 08:11
LearnToPlay214681.09:0012023-09-24 11:44
Linear2218349.01:0012023-10-16 12:54
StepByStep19371.03:0512023-11-25 12:52
Sunny Side Up312864.03:0022023-09-25 11:26
Tangerine1600.00:0522023-09-29 14:02
Tsunami125134.02:3012023-10-22 19:58
Tutorial195469.03:3312023-09-23 07:26
Bullets31622.03:5512023-12-03 10:11
Camouflage312993.04:4612023-10-28 14:06
Cartoon48002.07:0012023-09-25 15:58
Goo!424291.14:3012023-10-28 14:53
Hoo!41639.03:4412023-12-02 13:11
Icebreaker43871.19:3012023-10-22 13:48
Introduction23751.05:5112023-10-17 08:15
Kobra451037.26:2612023-09-27 12:38
Kobra 2313037.16:3012023-11-25 18:56
Kobra 343052.22:0012023-11-25 14:22
Kobra 4420764.26:2612023-11-23 18:17
Planet Mars44151.19:0012023-12-06 10:54
Planet Venus51618.32:0012024-01-12 07:48
Tiny Tandem3626.03:1612023-10-29 17:20
Ice Water31999.03:4512023-10-23 19:06
Little Forest517508.18:1812023-10-19 21:38
(wasntme)430338.21:0012023-10-16 10:07
4Nubs16040.03:0012023-09-27 16:52
[School] Hammer24262.04:4312023-09-30 18:59
[School] Hook23026.04:1412023-10-28 19:02
Absurd 138523.08:0812023-09-29 16:50
Absurd 233586.06:2012023-11-27 17:05
Absurd 355380.07:0712023-09-27 17:00
Absurd 444443.10:2012023-09-26 20:15
Absurd 532905.07:2312023-10-22 19:55
Banta36315.13:2612023-10-22 15:24
Basics11059.03:1612023-12-03 13:41
Batman35734.04:0412023-10-19 15:43
benrace31245.09:0112024-01-15 08:45
Beyond Dreams219070.04:2012023-10-18 09:17
Beyond Light52464.06:0012023-10-23 15:19
Blue Sapphire57937.08:5612023-09-27 10:37
BlueChaos49794.07:0012023-09-28 19:12
CandyLand13920.06:2612023-11-27 18:01
Careless52060.04:2012023-09-28 17:19
Chicken Pie22395.03:0612024-01-11 11:14
Chicken Pie 258625.19:0412023-10-16 12:39
Chobo42484.05:2012023-09-24 11:34
Circular516142.09:0012023-09-27 18:23
Cliff Charge28725.04:3012024-07-28 08:41
Cool49297.05:0012023-10-27 13:45
Cuboid32570.04:2212023-10-27 20:05
Dark Moon31647.10:0012023-09-25 15:01
Decipher53140.06:4812023-12-12 06:38
Deino42638.05:4412023-10-28 13:59
DetrimentalFactor48582.10:1112024-01-15 08:36
Diamond Mine41779.04:0012023-10-18 13:02
Dry Lagoon53519.15:1612023-09-28 17:12
Easy 1269019.22:2912023-10-18 11:06
EasyRight410618.04:4012024-01-25 10:06
EasyRight 252670.06:3212024-04-11 09:45
Electric59288.10:0012023-10-28 19:13
Empire Desp57612.13:3012023-10-19 22:38
Eventide314281.08:3212023-12-14 16:01
Fiji56115.09:3512023-11-22 07:36
Firewatch39062.05:0012023-09-29 13:53
Firewatch 232983.08:3512024-02-04 18:05
Fluff34896.04:5912023-09-30 14:35
For Idiots 127158.06:5312023-09-30 09:44
For Idiots 222184.05:4512023-12-13 17:18
Future_Race513507.02:2212023-09-23 13:01
Geneque46978.10:1012023-10-23 16:35
GeRollA322658.22:1012023-12-11 18:26
Give u the Moon343244.09:1812023-11-20 20:26
Glade36220.03:3812023-11-22 16:48
GlassBox34218.03:1312023-12-13 09:13
GlassBox 226959.03:3212024-01-11 09:59
GlassBox 327055.03:3312023-12-03 07:40
GlassBox 422621.02:0012023-09-25 14:01
GlassBox 522831.03:4412024-01-11 09:43
GlassBox 6219415.05:5512023-09-23 10:50
GlassBox 7326926.06:5412023-10-23 14:40
GlassBox 8515244.08:2712023-09-25 18:04
Gold Mine113146.02:0012023-09-25 14:03
GreenAde24631.05:0012024-01-15 08:51
Halloween Night212039.04:0812023-10-22 21:20
Harvest45902.04:2312023-10-01 09:45
Homesick5661.04:1312023-12-12 06:31
Houll327815.17:2712023-10-23 15:44
Hulk413369.07:5712023-12-14 16:29
Iced527335.11:5812023-11-26 16:01
Iris46620.03:3312023-09-23 07:57
IronMan32030.07:3212024-01-11 09:52
Island Rush32660.07:4012023-11-25 18:39
It's Easy224854.06:3012023-09-26 14:36
Jungle Camp51926.13:2112023-09-25 10:58
Just2Easy18562.03:5812023-09-23 18:08
Kaylite41155.07:4112023-10-21 18:55
Kindergarten52178.21:4412023-12-01 18:45
Lavender Forest512528.09:1912023-10-21 21:01
Light Grey39673.18:3612023-11-29 11:23
Lighthouse55099.05:0012023-12-13 09:09
Lonely32212.04:5112023-09-25 17:02
Looney43625.03:2112023-12-19 16:37
Lowcore23740.02:3412024-01-11 09:55
MagiK51065.13:1112023-11-24 14:26
Maui Wowie45552.05:3912023-12-02 09:12
Maui Wowie 244964.04:0012024-01-11 10:46
Mellifluous52818.09:0012024-01-11 08:28
Mint52498.08:1012024-04-12 13:09
Moonlight37576.04:4412024-01-11 11:03
Multeasymap573635.12:3412024-07-10 09:41
newbee25977.05:1512023-09-27 17:07
Open Lane514488.08:0012023-09-22 18:48
Orion51559.04:3212023-12-12 06:50
Ovell31540.11:3112023-10-27 17:07
Pados 113039.06:0312023-12-12 06:45
Pados 2311664.23:2412023-10-17 20:13
Pados 3317916.19:1912023-10-16 15:49
Petrified36840.07:2512023-11-13 13:26
Planet Mercury427044.17:1712023-09-23 12:22
Pounamu36419.05:1712023-12-13 18:37
Pounamu 243953.04:4912023-10-23 10:06
Psyll35862.13:2112023-10-19 16:53
Seagulls5740.10:5012024-01-11 10:35
Seasons14368.07:0012023-10-27 16:08
SeMang 158103.09:3012024-01-11 10:56
SeMang 254985.07:4012024-01-11 09:40
Semang 358267.11:3012023-09-26 15:15
Senani510950.19:2612023-12-14 13:41
Sincera49642.07:3712024-01-11 10:07
Sincera 2511634.15:0112023-09-23 19:21
Sketch52327.07:3012023-09-26 19:20
Sopella32464.05:2712023-12-12 06:26
Sorrow32275.04:0412024-01-11 10:12
Spüli32839.05:0012023-09-29 12:14
Sunlight32285.02:5712023-10-21 22:46
Take it noobly22787.02:2012023-10-21 22:35
Teeasy111661.04:3012023-12-13 18:42
TeeWorld314197.06:1612023-10-27 17:17
Thor32039.14:1512023-12-13 09:28
Threll314517.21:0012023-10-19 16:09
Top 125366.04:0012023-10-28 19:18
Top 3319407.18:1812023-10-23 19:27
Undrag2315000.09:3012023-10-21 22:14
Vizur42745.06:1212024-01-11 11:10
Water Lily25672.02:2512023-11-22 16:52
WTF43081.04:5512024-01-07 10:34
Xolla57669.17:5012023-10-22 12:32
ZeroX25921.08:4012023-10-23 19:02
Epix423864.17:1622023-10-01 12:43
Shadow51092.13:0012023-10-19 15:34
Teleport32062.04:4012023-11-27 16:39
xyz_ddrace233810.08:0712023-10-15 19:12
MapPtsFinishers
Axison359154
EasyRight 3455744
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(186/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6172. with 2036 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cansada112631.23:3012026-03-28 19:20
Afternoon132458.29:0012026-02-18 16:26
Baby Aim 1.0137297.18:0012024-01-23 07:08
Castle Mario134096.41:5612023-12-22 12:19
Cup of Tee74115.09:0912023-10-22 12:07
DayDrive79894.15:4512024-01-24 16:13
Dizzy72422.04:0412023-10-29 17:30
Earthborn1112356.36:3512023-12-14 08:39
Fall & Rise154329.51:0712024-02-03 10:39
garden1320310.30:4512023-12-11 08:49
Hookthrough79361.05:2012023-09-23 17:05
Hookthrough 2113528.11:0412023-10-20 10:47
HookThrough31110573.06:3512023-12-13 15:00
Jvice99969.32:4812024-02-03 11:56
Magnitude116242.15:3012024-07-10 17:50
Mirage74999.07:2312024-01-07 09:31
MonkeyDream7949.07:3412023-12-24 10:05
MonkeyDream 291991.10:1612023-12-23 13:42
Monster1310739.13:2912024-01-21 07:27
Noo!917214.27:0012023-11-27 10:17
Noovice!72942.24:0012024-02-09 09:44
Outbreak712068.20:0012023-09-30 14:56
Pharice92712.23:4512024-02-25 08:02
Planet Jupiter71301.17:1712024-01-19 14:45
Red Avenue135098.01:06:0012023-10-22 10:13
Sandland93803.07:0012024-07-28 15:26
Slime72544.12:5912023-12-14 11:41
Sundara158230.01:11:0012024-01-12 11:09
Sunny Land93149.39:3912024-01-13 11:52
Sunreal112516.09:0912023-11-25 15:55
The Trip111061.16:5312023-12-13 19:07
Tropica95772.28:2812023-12-11 12:22
Xabier113891.31:3912024-08-04 17:30
3Play132381.48:3712024-02-12 13:51
Cleopatra131217.01:04:0112024-02-24 15:33
LazeAround153959.48:1912023-10-17 12:13
2 easy for u9646.34:2412024-08-11 14:51
4 NoooBs72499.06:1012023-11-27 17:38
[SI] AVADA94871.07:1812023-12-30 10:28
[SI] DANICA111391.07:5212024-01-22 18:49
[SI] KABOO93712.10:0512024-01-08 09:15
[SI] LAVITA92555.13:5412023-10-29 17:09
[SI] NEVERLAND113674.40:1912023-12-25 15:50
[SI] YELLOW91976.04:4512023-09-23 10:38
a_simple_run912189.04:0412024-01-11 09:30
acan153479.54:4112023-10-23 09:35
Against the Current117056.11:2212023-09-26 15:02
Awayst75914.19:2812023-11-25 16:16
Baby Aim 2.01514379.23:4912024-01-24 07:44
Baby Aim 3.01519304.01:11:0012024-01-23 11:32
BackToBasics2136211.30:4012024-08-13 12:53
Baerchen74256.13:0012023-12-14 12:30
Bob91509.12:1212025-05-13 10:05
Boo!132838.19:2112024-06-23 18:23
Bootcamp #113241.19:3212024-01-06 13:27
Bootcamp #211739.15:1512023-12-10 12:50
Brony11315.13:0512024-07-18 18:46
Bubbles132226.01:05:2012023-10-18 14:11
Castle Lemongrab111882.36:0712024-01-03 14:57
Caution11940.21:1712023-12-01 13:58
Cavings I92929.16:0812024-01-18 08:17
Chevtzo132244.01:04:0012023-10-22 17:16
Circle133116.01:12:0012026-02-05 19:00
Clarity71798.05:0412023-10-15 19:00
Coffee I71827.09:0212023-12-12 06:16
Coffee II73605.09:1612024-02-06 15:24
Crimson Woods71157.04:0012023-11-23 11:00
Cyber Space1111891.01:00:0012024-12-22 18:40
DaoYu95434.13:3012023-11-27 13:38
Day One15792.39:3912024-10-30 18:33
Dead154612.53:3512024-02-11 15:32
Death Sentence 2154703.01:05:2512023-11-25 20:15
Desoxyribonukleinsäure137525.32:0012023-09-25 14:37
dote112263.14:0012025-05-05 20:05
Dubush138012.51:1612023-11-24 13:29
Easy Edge135294.15:4012025-01-01 07:42
Easy Hook111886.06:4612023-11-25 18:29
Elitissimo152617.32:0012024-02-09 09:18
Eternal 215306.34:5012024-01-06 13:02
Excast 3133578.44:0712024-12-15 13:23
Excast 4132157.24:0012023-10-23 16:13
Exit91201.10:5012024-01-26 19:19
FaCe133217.43:4312024-05-26 20:30
faye7214.11:3312023-12-30 10:58
Galaxy Story111491.08:0912024-12-07 17:05
Galaxy Turn71448.11:0012023-11-23 10:47
Gibson132487.29:2912024-03-03 09:45
Glitchhold114373.08:3512024-01-28 18:36
Golden112360.21:0912023-11-29 13:39
Grace114864.01:06:5912024-06-03 14:18
Green Race98023.22:0012023-10-28 15:59
HeartOfMoon136334.24:2212024-08-14 16:27
Heaven97974.26:2912023-10-27 16:38
Hell 2132021.27:2712024-08-13 15:23
HellGate 3.591889.15:2512023-11-27 08:15
HellGate X131020.44:2312024-07-07 15:17
Holiday Adventure131392.22:2212025-04-15 12:37
Hollow 271033.13:3112024-05-24 12:55
Hubbel134238.37:3712024-01-20 15:03
Humpalumpa 2131941.53:0012024-08-14 13:07
Hyper111574.10:0912024-01-13 14:22
Hyper 2111881.13:2012024-05-28 17:18
Ice Cave 213421.49:2012023-10-01 10:49
Intense 1.0711144.19:2112024-03-03 19:19
JP71808.10:1012024-02-25 07:32
Jumanji153244.01:09:2512024-02-08 12:16
Just Every Fly78839.25:0712023-11-25 14:40
Just HookThrough95267.08:4312023-11-23 11:44
KeeZ132368.24:2412023-12-24 16:52
Kopell78058.17:2712023-11-27 10:36
Launch Them134272.29:0212024-12-09 08:14
Let's Fail!152447.19:1312024-10-28 11:30
Limitation115455.38:3912024-02-09 10:42
luminati1543412.25:3112024-01-12 08:37
Lygerastia92633.32:0012024-06-10 19:20
MapleSyrup153515.01:11:0012026-01-12 09:47
Mario_reloaded134431.55:5512024-02-08 15:14
Midnight154662.01:11:1312023-12-18 18:09
Minimum137850.01:01:0912023-12-19 15:56
Moon Roar139128.20:3012024-02-15 20:45
moondrag117018.12:0612024-07-16 10:47
MoonPie111699.31:0012024-05-27 10:03
Mount91529.10:1312024-01-27 08:20
moyu72897.09:0012023-10-22 16:10
nameless map134894.38:0112023-12-23 18:33
Next Grey911487.27:5512023-11-27 12:11
NiggoDrag133358.53:5312024-01-21 11:45
NightSky11696.14:1412023-12-23 15:00
NightSky311699.09:0312024-05-27 15:22
No Merci132416.40:4012025-03-30 18:30
Olymp113263.16:1612024-01-27 08:09
P2Z_Crungle93221.15:4012023-10-22 14:16
P2Z_DeadlyJungle111090.14:2512024-01-18 10:32
P2Z_Island132415.33:1712024-01-18 11:17
P2Z_Soar114546.21:1112023-12-24 12:13
Peaceful Jungle93375.27:2812024-01-09 20:14
Peaceful Jungle 2136400.49:4912023-12-10 18:40
Pharice 2111085.22:2712023-10-01 09:19
piViq11859.14:3212023-12-23 16:22
Pizza132799.18:4212023-11-26 09:24
Plan B114829.32:0012024-07-27 08:39
Pogchy136003.41:1312023-12-25 12:08
powerless111920.37:3712023-10-28 17:25
powerless213526.26:2612024-05-26 12:36
Purple Panic 3116570.29:2912024-01-22 10:13
Purple Panic 41110768.38:4912024-01-10 15:07
Pyramids133112.35:1912024-02-07 12:57
Rainbow Sunrise132769.51:2012023-11-24 12:37
Redemption11731.34:0512024-05-27 10:40
Request92071.10:2612023-12-26 13:28
Resoren111375.26:2312025-04-19 22:55
Rivendell11413.18:2412023-10-18 10:16
rizek72124.11:4012024-02-06 13:15
Seduction152934.30:5012023-10-22 21:08
Short114921.02:4912024-01-19 10:33
Simple World93247.35:1312024-01-06 12:22
Simple World 29509.30:0012024-01-06 11:45
SimplePlay 41111470.03:1812024-01-25 10:42
SkiLLz114461.29:2912023-11-26 10:11
Slow Santa11224.21:4012023-12-13 18:21
Snowy Mountain133319.27:5812024-01-03 13:54
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11778.24:2412024-01-06 14:40
spirit131569.20:2412024-05-09 13:14
SpongeBob 395270.24:4812024-03-10 13:38
Starlit Peaks911283.14:4012023-09-25 11:52
SunDay95286.37:5512024-01-20 13:42
Sunlit Peaks11772.13:0012024-05-27 11:10
Swoosh136854.01:39:3912024-07-18 18:19
The Beginning94167.34:4212024-02-03 11:23
The Bunker113106.39:0012024-01-15 11:27
The East Desert114276.33:3712023-12-22 13:28
The Shire98485.32:0012023-10-23 13:59
The Swamp152558.01:43:0012026-02-05 14:34
tihid112612.30:4712023-11-27 16:24
Tobi7853.11:1212023-11-26 09:37
Top 2112758.21:1712024-02-08 10:04
Topsy Turvy131545.40:2012026-01-06 11:29
Try Again99402.23:3012024-02-10 19:02
Tube153137.38:2512025-03-27 11:43
Twix9943.23:2312023-11-23 10:11
Underwater152220.01:06:5312023-11-22 06:10
Vizur 271952.07:2712023-12-11 12:33
Wrong Forest113679.34:1012023-11-26 10:50
Yun Gu1523691.01:16:4712023-12-23 11:44
Zaiross-Gores75122.03:5612023-11-23 10:17
Zoroark111453.11:4012024-07-28 12:11
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710896
Down Bass137662
Bloom114470
Monochrome134124
Not Novice1310155
Romantic135006
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Forgotten Lands1512229
Imposand1314967
Intothenight1512319
Justix917061
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MysteryCompound157196
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151683
Tricktee158726
Wonderland1516753
Spooky1110313
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712568
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
Borace153867
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brown1311101
Canyang1510233
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Challenge136970
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Cross139099
Cry92713
Crystal Maze1314404
CYO519971
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111573
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
DeathHook1119485
Depressed1517694
Depressed II1513350
Distance134716
Doable116685
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313392
Eternal138899
Etna_1918803
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 5156953
FastRun99757
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311465
Hollow914597
Humpalumpa 1133667
HURT159445
Ice Cave 1133543
idk1115665
Intense 2.0119145
Kero-Gores81114068
Kiko1311071
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
lumine1546140
mainstream915507
Maranko154739
MiddleFinger918611
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
Motherlode134946
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NightSky21120201
NightSky41318505
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154170
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Piranha916542
Pisull730770
Plan A117473
Plan C118190
Plue912386
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113006
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Qianye1511008
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133643
Rayquaza138609
Rotate97670
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World 31116013
SimplePlay521920
SimplePlay 2519586
SimplePlay 3524436
Sky Stone132908
Snow Problem1115948
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant97001
Sounds115926
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112373
Stargazing919917
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157996
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
The Problem139898
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116742
weixun1113776
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511888
Yeyou 31512476
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(0/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241056
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187706
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218952
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810090
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835265
Stronghold 22122161
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30644
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189850
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214411
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188642
Flux 2186768
Fly Around2110415
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184159
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243823
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184567
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825724
Grandpa1814772
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276706
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183117
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244010
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184051
Venture 227821
Wailand185388
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212973
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(31/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

4499. with 435 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure107405.06:4612023-11-25 12:59
Caventure II154891.12:2612023-12-11 12:57
Caventure III152107.08:4512023-12-02 13:05
Caventure IV152910.08:0712023-10-01 09:54
Downhill Jam153708.04:3012024-01-07 10:10
Dummy Chamber105608.04:0312024-01-17 17:48
Dummy Chamber 2103706.04:3012023-12-14 11:48
Samsara103810.09:2012024-01-07 09:20
Samsara II152154.12:2412023-12-03 10:37
Samsara III152582.14:4312023-12-24 16:25
RON158592.35:1512023-12-12 13:30
Amber152671.11:0212024-11-04 17:48
Apex1513368.17:3012023-09-25 16:39
Bomb Raid153868.16:3212023-12-16 15:34
Bomb Raid 2156920.12:3112023-12-16 15:59
Broken hammer103442.12:3612024-02-10 09:49
Darkvine152430.09:1212024-01-06 09:59
Dummy Chamber 3154372.04:3012023-09-26 16:36
Greed155273.32:4912023-12-24 11:39
Machine151301.17:0012024-01-11 08:47
Pace102191.02:4312023-12-12 13:39
Portalgeist15991.27:0712024-01-25 10:38
Samsara V151926.13:3112025-04-22 17:43
SkyFly103388.07:3912024-02-10 09:35
SpoopyDrag152676.22:0212024-01-06 08:49
Stellar103883.05:0012023-12-26 13:34
TakeUrLuggage154856.16:4412023-12-04 07:29
Target201524.05:4312023-10-16 14:15
Tech155557.11:3012024-02-13 15:17
Twin Electric Field25478.13:2612023-12-18 15:19
Watch your time10478.03:0012024-07-10 07:24
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151354
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25488
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154174
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031848
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155050
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201024
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510162
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202243
Samsara VI154274
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154952
Try It 2152111
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(29/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5642. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 144173.08:2912024-01-19 10:29
Back to the Roots 249629.10:2712023-12-22 16:43
Bumba49644.12:0012024-04-23 08:41
Core43565.04:2012023-09-26 16:27
Drain-Age4860.05:5112023-12-05 15:56
EasyCore41516.03:0012024-02-26 09:18
Everest47695.07:0712023-12-13 09:53
Fairy Land81681.23:0012023-10-22 10:37
GlassBox 1041857.07:2312023-12-13 17:07
GlassBox 945979.10:2012023-12-11 16:56
Grey 146645.03:3012023-11-27 17:51
Grey 247875.04:1412024-01-28 17:47
Grey 3411094.02:5012024-01-06 09:49
Grey 448252.03:1912023-12-20 10:38
HappyValenTees83296.10:1512023-12-20 14:46
Hop415308.01:2812023-10-15 19:59
JetPack41595.07:1412024-01-12 07:57
Pathway46276.04:2412023-12-14 10:40
Pathway 344800.02:0412023-12-11 17:01
Pathway 446144.03:3012024-01-20 07:52
Peaks87233.11:0012023-09-23 10:14
R.I.P81869.08:0012024-01-24 08:32
Red & Orange47712.06:1612023-10-18 10:33
Retro 041679.12:3212023-09-27 18:03
Retro 143412.09:5212023-12-13 09:42
Strike46776.08:0012023-12-03 10:23
Sunsetcave43062.03:4612023-12-14 10:58
vitaminC42151.09:1912024-01-20 07:46
Want_a_Cookie82025.05:5012023-12-11 12:43
MapPtsFinishers
Pathway 2426740
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(124/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6822. with 1152 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'123083.25:3112023-09-22 19:25
0 KBeeeR S - 181711.16:3012023-10-18 16:30
0 KBeeeR S - 281659.23:2912023-12-14 14:37
007 - 182076.06:3512023-12-23 13:51
3way85215.45:4512024-04-12 17:39
4289923.18:0012023-11-13 11:04
4luvz83256.05:5512024-01-22 07:19
8481671.13:1612024-08-01 07:41
Angry121205.20:2412025-04-04 12:28
Autumn83396.25:0012025-03-03 19:19
Axom82542.08:4812024-04-12 17:51
Bercy124947.35:0012025-03-27 17:34
Bixnet8487.10:4212023-12-26 13:46
Black Jungle82005.21:1212024-02-18 13:03
black-mountains81429.12:2412024-05-28 14:40
Blue & Yellow84414.15:3412024-01-02 18:01
Blue Adventures 142527.07:1112023-11-26 06:49
Blue Sky84733.11:2612024-03-03 12:25
brainbase83471.19:2112024-02-24 16:37
Brick World81946.10:0212024-01-27 12:40
Brick World 281934.08:0212023-12-30 11:09
BSWL82563.13:0812023-12-21 10:41
Caveman12897.10:2512024-01-18 09:37
CCrush82844.19:1912024-06-25 13:05
Chaos Factory81984.09:5612023-10-23 09:52
Chaos Factory 283038.25:0012024-06-08 07:52
Cigarette124546.35:0012023-12-20 07:57
CreeperFace121239.24:2112024-01-11 17:47
DaMap 283220.12:1212024-01-08 10:32
Dark Rainbow82145.13:1112023-12-22 08:53
Deeve182609.12:4312024-01-27 10:33
Derpy 181672.25:0912024-01-06 09:37
Desert Pain81868.13:0712023-12-14 15:51
Divinum V2162012.33:5312024-02-04 18:40
double up82227.16:5412023-10-17 18:57
Drag-House83208.22:0012023-10-23 15:08
Drag-House281408.11:3012023-10-28 16:44
Dream 1 V282547.24:4412025-04-04 12:02
Equestria Girls81882.12:1612024-01-05 18:24
Evo 1121076.18:0012024-07-08 11:52
Experiment86644.37:0712023-10-01 20:52
Finito161579.22:2212024-01-11 14:59
Fly-4-2124159.15:1512023-12-20 08:38
Forest121620.14:1612023-12-12 15:53
Frostbite124509.19:0012023-11-25 11:11
FWYS 1121485.17:1712024-01-15 11:48
FWYS 212369.15:1512024-05-30 16:16
FWYS 3123323.27:0012023-09-26 15:53
Genesis8430.07:0712023-12-21 10:50
Genesis-285945.15:1012023-12-20 08:18
Get The Gifts81438.09:0012026-05-30 19:24
Google123103.45:3812023-12-02 12:51
GreenDream121599.11:1312023-12-26 14:37
GTF 181039.07:2612024-07-21 11:33
Halloween161658.23:1312024-01-28 13:45
Hell 1 V2121732.24:3612024-01-21 17:12
HellGate 2.582855.22:1512023-12-20 10:11
HellGate 385054.22:0012024-07-09 16:26
Heroic81824.07:2312024-01-18 11:30
Hook Fever121106.08:0212026-04-22 12:09
Hope16925.16:0012026-06-21 13:18
Hope 2163944.23:3212026-01-04 17:44
Ice161084.27:0012024-07-18 11:38
Icy Morning121800.12:4312023-11-26 07:50
Impulse_0144406.01:1812024-01-23 08:59
Impulse_0242304.01:1112024-07-21 11:24
Impulse_0343804.02:3412024-07-21 11:37
JLI 182670.18:2612024-01-02 18:21
Jungle8571.09:2512024-01-11 20:10
JustMap121060.10:1712024-07-18 10:20
KitKat 183229.20:3512024-01-12 14:42
KitKat 284742.21:5512025-01-13 11:44
LATOM163012.26:1012024-01-19 17:46
Lime8538.10:5012024-01-27 13:27
lovely me122633.13:4712023-12-20 09:30
lovely me2123054.39:2412023-10-27 15:31
mario(=D)82573.04:4012023-10-29 16:11
Maroon81996.18:0012026-01-05 16:03
Maximum122942.32:0012024-01-12 14:12
MCPV121985.11:0012024-05-09 14:40
Michler122845.47:0712023-12-25 15:08
Michler 2123576.25:0612023-12-25 14:18
Moon of the Jungle121316.30:0012024-01-19 11:42
Next16900.29:0112024-12-25 17:27
Next 2162210.28:2012023-12-23 15:31
o_O81204.20:5512023-12-26 14:20
Pale44110.09:4012024-01-20 15:44
Pale 241428.08:5112023-11-24 14:08
Pandaland84120.21:2612024-01-11 17:07
Purple Panic88883.14:1812023-12-14 12:47
Purple Panic 286554.19:0012024-03-03 19:56
R2D281421.23:4312024-01-06 11:00
Rainboom82542.28:1612023-12-22 17:54
Revolution89104.42:3012024-05-09 15:27
RockBlock 181105.07:0312024-05-02 15:42
Rovo12898.20:0012023-10-23 17:10
S-Race 181247.06:0112023-12-22 09:13
secreT81576.09:4412023-12-23 08:56
Shaxx81844.10:3912023-12-21 17:01
Sky line86454.14:5312023-11-29 14:03
skynet147964.05:5512023-12-20 08:49
skynet347946.08:0912023-12-20 08:57
skynet546617.11:4012023-11-23 18:37
skynet64929.07:2012023-09-30 19:08
skynet741854.05:2712023-09-30 19:14
skynet842392.09:2912023-09-30 19:26
skynet94750.06:1612023-09-30 19:34
Snowy Sakura I122481.23:0112024-01-20 09:24
Snowzz122650.29:2012023-12-22 14:10
Spectrus I41265.09:1912024-05-27 10:52
Stamina121551.18:3012023-11-25 15:09
Standby81837.04:4912024-01-21 07:56
Steff I beginning41208.08:3612023-12-15 06:09
Steff III peace4137.04:2512023-09-23 10:25
StormzZ121465.20:3112023-12-12 16:37
TheVoiD84603.29:2112023-12-30 11:46
Tribute 1121527.14:0512025-01-13 16:35
Underworld82010.20:3012023-12-21 12:02
VeryLow1161691.36:4612023-12-14 18:16
VeryLow216647.26:2412024-01-07 14:57
WinterMine122694.32:0012024-05-28 14:18
X-Cross81932.14:2212023-12-13 09:03
Xeno Race #1123093.09:1912024-01-29 13:18
Yin&Yang86093.29:5712023-11-20 19:35
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287482
2Long125563
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Away811454
Black127319
black-mountains 2128316
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
Castle of Glass816479
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219208
Creepeez1214379
DaFuQ822249
DaMap824133
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Fall In Love417130
Feeling811367
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88319
Full Moon125425
FWYS 41216864
FWYS 51213592
Green126484
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
HeyYa812167
Icy Mountain811530
illusion1613386
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813748
Myth1210132
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
RageOne88220
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 21210118
SilentNight815321
skynet10810194
skynet2415712
skynet4416010
Slim1210395
slow813326
smile411031
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210166
Toxic1219014
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
valentees89406
Violet129602
Winter Dream819284
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(13/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

9216. with 196 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Alpaga122539.49:4912024-01-12 12:12
Arcade 2128329.01:20:0012023-10-21 20:32
Blizzard!20884.01:35:4312024-01-06 17:48
Curse161711.49:0012023-10-16 12:10
Dead Island121326.21:0012024-02-09 20:09
Deadline 116565.01:02:0312024-01-05 16:56
Divided121287.17:1712024-01-18 11:55
Dragonscale163251.01:06:3012024-01-07 11:41
Fantabob16524.18:5812024-02-09 20:50
Fly to the Moon1211481.01:10:2312024-06-20 09:01
Lost Castle162494.53:1212024-07-28 18:46
Picklock202221.01:11:3312024-02-20 16:10
Rockita161061.52:5312026-02-18 12:38
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201056
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blue Hell202600
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166843
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Forever204976
Four Gates168713
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167817
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168749
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(9/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

8095. with 48 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race6010862.00:0212024-01-03 15:26
NUT_race181501.07:2712024-02-26 08:32
NUT_race484724.24:4512024-03-10 08:22
NUT_race6122071.11:3412024-03-10 07:56
NUT_short_race1414855.01:0012023-10-15 19:52
NUT_short_race246703.00:1712023-10-15 19:54
NUT_short_race304842.00:1712023-12-20 10:40
NUT_short_race543327.00:3312023-10-15 19:53
NUT_race583172.12:3712024-08-12 15:25

Oldschool Server

(63/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6186. with 558 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
fr_drop12431.06:0012024-07-20 17:15
1TeeMap65339.14:3012024-03-07 09:24
2moons123045.05:2212024-04-14 09:07
AiP-Gores651042.09:1212023-12-11 09:39
AipKoule122240.12:2212024-01-23 14:04
Amor 161585.13:0512024-12-07 16:53
bBzZ!!124643.30:5612024-07-20 16:53
Be Happy122676.01:22:2212023-10-18 16:01
Campotle 262805.01:2412023-12-14 11:26
Campotle 362698.05:5512024-02-10 12:00
Campotle 46407.07:0012024-01-10 16:49
dd_VeoN163327.10:5712023-12-03 10:50
DDPika_remake12542.20:0312024-01-29 17:17
Eagle Race Compilation12662.37:5912023-12-01 15:16
Flyppi18329.41:0312024-02-27 15:23
Freeze Slow 261691.26:3812024-01-22 08:37
Fresh65373.29:3012024-08-05 15:11
Hardcore 161727.18:0812024-05-26 09:46
Hardcore 718501.23:5212023-12-10 17:26
Haunted Dungeon6882.30:3012023-10-27 20:37
HDP_Execrable121361.09:2212024-03-01 08:17
HDP_Obstaculos62826.39:5912023-12-25 11:01
Hell Ride121567.29:3412024-12-05 12:47
himmel 261995.21:0112024-01-11 18:20
Im No Superman 2122159.39:4112024-08-16 21:55
Impossible 2124614.29:4512023-10-23 17:42
Insanity124640.01:02:2212023-12-01 12:46
Jailbreak 2124506.01:24:2212024-02-08 14:09
Just Fly 1635586.04:3412023-10-28 13:50
Killa112288.07:4212023-11-19 09:08
Killa512665.17:2412023-12-22 09:50
Koule 10181409.01:25:0012025-04-23 08:11
Koule 1161862.01:2712023-09-25 11:21
Koule 12121869.24:2412024-01-08 07:17
Koule 14122370.13:3112023-10-17 09:14
Koule 86345.06:3612024-01-28 13:16
Koule 9123193.10:5412024-01-24 17:43
LongCat64346.14:0412024-01-31 21:11
Madness 161310.25:2712024-02-10 10:41
Miper 362739.20:0012023-09-23 16:40
Miper 462096.20:5012023-09-29 08:18
Miper 56601.27:0712024-01-31 15:15
mo_factory61248.13:0012024-03-02 12:27
Pirateworld66912.09:0912023-12-21 17:13
Predator 1122570.59:0012024-11-14 16:20
Pyramid-freeze-race61679.12:3412023-09-27 15:52
Reload 3183181.01:06:3512023-12-20 14:20
Reload 4124671.01:47:3212023-11-13 13:07
StoneHell-Gores6396.03:5212023-11-29 13:11
Tee-forever-X1763197.19:3912024-01-31 16:34
Troj6565.18:0112024-01-13 16:06
Universe122384.01:00:0012023-11-30 11:40
Warch Comp63596.59:0012024-03-02 13:59
Zadrotos 2121473.53:1012023-10-18 18:42
Koule 166537.09:0912024-08-28 08:26
Koule 265374.03:0812023-12-01 18:49
Koule 363091.05:2412024-10-28 11:03
Skillz 162160.11:0012024-01-09 19:07
Skillz 261162.06:4312023-12-14 15:35
Skillz 36831.10:1512024-01-11 10:23
Skillz 46340.09:4812023-12-12 14:48
Skillz 566008.15:2412023-12-11 14:07
Skillz 6618121.52:3912023-09-24 11:45
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264059
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
Alaska126519
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 567134
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124235
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124079
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167532
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124570
HDP_Zinderencio613413
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69117
himmel616919
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123584
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Koule 1365653
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123874
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183955
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69441
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 4617345
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Multimap645670
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(129/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

2435. with 888 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
BlackVision8633.04:4712023-12-10 18:59
Late Evening81552.01:1212024-01-10 11:36
Miracle121253.44:4412024-01-08 10:18
Mud44913.00:4922023-09-25 11:22
Rocket Challenge121109.14:2012024-06-24 10:05
Summer Breeze121890.15:3012023-12-25 11:22
deathpack85547.01:4012024-02-11 16:54
Joyride43629.02:4912023-10-27 16:43
Joyride 281628.02:3812023-10-27 14:34
mazepack42897.01:1112024-01-10 13:32
PetJack12987.11:1112024-01-21 10:29
TOPOS41095.01:4512023-11-26 13:50
Killstreak 182057.01:3412024-01-12 13:38
Push it81584.01:5612024-01-16 16:31
Care for your Time42257.00:3712023-12-24 16:56
Gedan8529.03:3012024-01-10 17:11
Rollercoaster44214.03:0612023-11-27 09:35
Art of Movement121492.09:3212023-12-24 10:26
MojoJump8505.04:5212023-12-18 18:30
RockClimb8633.03:3312024-01-11 14:29
WallJump8534.03:0212023-11-25 12:42
1of482095.02:4012024-01-13 10:12
2of48839.01:3312023-10-23 13:24
3of482975.03:1412023-12-13 18:49
4of482624.02:0012024-01-13 10:08
acq8874.03:3312023-12-18 16:42
Alpha81179.11:4512024-01-24 10:37
Amethyst82053.02:0912024-08-12 11:28
Anaphore41357.02:5012023-11-27 08:58
BlackBear185014.00:5812024-01-07 10:29
BlackBear283979.00:5012024-02-18 11:55
BlackBear386285.00:3912023-09-25 11:29
BlackBear412983.00:3412024-02-11 12:44
BlackBear5121004.00:3112024-06-25 13:23
Bouncy42083.04:0512024-12-11 08:24
Buckle Up42801.00:1812024-01-10 13:44
Bullet Master42636.02:2212024-01-10 13:41
Cavity44528.02:4012023-11-27 08:39
Chill Let's Climb8758.16:3112023-12-19 16:32
Chill Let's Climb 28452.36:1212024-05-28 15:48
Chill Let's Climb 381364.43:4312023-12-20 15:37
CrashTV123123.30:4012024-02-10 11:15
Croissant12481.09:3212024-01-23 14:36
ctf5_solo42247.01:1112023-11-27 08:55
Deep Blue42281.03:4412025-05-06 09:17
Delension82403.01:1112024-02-10 16:07
Desert Duration81927.09:0012024-01-30 20:58
Desert Night41800.01:4012024-01-10 17:02
DonoWall82454.06:0612024-01-13 10:01
Dust's Leaf81544.03:0312023-12-21 10:54
Escape121515.05:2012024-07-07 13:44
Exalate121274.01:27:0012024-01-19 20:01
Fireball45511.04:0012024-11-08 10:52
Fly Lessons8454.06:2512024-02-11 12:53
ForeverAlone8454.02:2412024-07-19 09:37
Gedan28494.08:0112024-01-10 17:20
GHB_DDrace81028.13:2012024-01-22 16:19
Gorou81092.00:2512024-05-30 15:35
goup44558.09:1912024-05-29 08:43
Grassland46377.03:0012023-09-26 16:32
Hardcore 2 Solo43089.04:1612023-11-27 09:42
HDP_OnOff44669.04:4012023-12-23 16:41
HDP_Run281285.11:0112023-12-26 13:16
Heaven-time44112.01:5512023-11-27 09:27
Hell-time83609.03:3912023-09-27 15:28
Hook It46911.01:2312024-07-11 11:12
I will be back12593.09:0112023-12-22 16:29
Impetuous44309.00:5112023-11-27 09:23
Increase Your Speed82397.03:4212024-07-10 07:05
Iron Island81185.04:3812024-01-11 07:27
Jajpack416839.00:1112023-12-10 13:59
Jumper43755.01:0712023-11-27 08:40
Kevin41652.04:0012025-01-13 12:23
Kobra 2 Solo83018.07:5112024-01-24 07:55
Kobra 4 Solo81077.13:0012023-12-23 09:42
Kobra Solo82846.10:3012024-02-18 09:50
Leftovers 18463.02:1612023-11-23 12:27
Lets Climb8742.06:1512023-12-11 17:08
Lonely Swim 444553.00:4012023-11-27 08:42
Lucid Dream43115.01:1212023-11-27 09:31
Mini Zero41126.04:4412024-01-10 13:51
Mini Zero II42986.04:3312023-09-27 08:01
Mirror41595.02:3212023-11-27 08:45
Monkey Sky8183.01:3312024-10-11 11:22
mood43071.02:2912023-11-27 09:30
MorningStar81070.04:5612023-12-13 16:59
Mossolo43209.01:0112023-12-22 16:14
Moventer42976.05:4312023-10-16 14:08
ninjastic8371.01:1922023-12-21 13:15
No_Stuck41491.02:5912023-09-27 07:17
Nytro45545.00:4412024-01-10 11:31
OldschoolAdventure4735.15:3912023-11-27 09:14
Pendulum8827.00:2012024-01-11 18:33
Prison 144418.01:5512023-12-24 17:01
Putt Putt4136.04:4612023-11-25 12:47
Puzzle Box8705.03:0012024-04-14 09:56
Race_Sanktoras41282.13:4712023-12-23 09:56
Raid42813.03:3812024-01-05 14:33
Redline Katana4479.02:1712025-01-26 10:43
Replay42188.02:4812024-01-10 13:37
Rocket Jump81051.05:2912024-02-21 10:10
RocketIsKey121123.22:3012023-11-29 07:29
run_guy_2587808.11:2212023-10-19 07:45
Schwung41867.00:5312023-11-27 08:53
selfdragger8843.01:3212024-07-10 07:18
Shooting Range4838.01:3512024-01-07 14:26
Short Con81324.05:4312024-07-10 07:12
Single Nade82229.08:4512023-12-24 11:51
SkipIt281793.00:1112024-01-30 21:11
Slide 28309.07:4612025-01-01 07:21
solo_castle85499.01:3112024-01-13 10:03
SonQuery122529.45:3112024-02-08 21:19
SorGores 1443367.01:0412023-11-28 18:41
Spallok4999.03:1612023-12-30 10:34
spy82565.00:4512023-12-11 13:01
T-Sport42347.00:5112023-12-24 16:59
taser42447.02:0012024-01-10 13:43
The Space Station4598.02:5312023-11-27 08:49
Theory Of Fail8312.03:2412024-06-20 14:45
Timebreaker81357.02:1212023-09-30 09:33
Trackmania46423.00:5912024-01-10 17:03
UDLR83600.05:0312024-01-13 10:17
Verification 7.083891.00:5012024-01-13 10:06
Vesper82210.05:1212023-12-18 19:00
VoidOfSpace8403.04:2012023-12-23 10:22
Volt44084.00:3412023-11-27 08:45
Weird Cave12674.18:2012024-01-25 11:06
Whitemoon8360.02:2812024-01-24 09:41
Zap8913.00:1612023-09-27 10:24
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8305
Grief1267
Patica8450
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41449
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84307
Autumn Sunset128106
back and forth122190
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
DayLight811170
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121871
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037010
SpaceIsKey422322
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82464
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16180
combo II12684
Compera12313
Daghestan121598
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427366
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly into the sky44026
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82957
HyperEdge16404
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382916
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48629
Old Style81843
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Quick8700
Rapid12781
Redline Nade45182
reflects16138
Rocket Player83233
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184084
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
Sky High12255
SkyCave81789
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82084
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282631
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(25/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

2831. with 74 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_4lollipop6816.13:2012024-01-28 13:00
run_4popi42362.15:4512024-01-05 18:10
run_4tea21195.07:2112023-11-26 13:48
run_away21367.00:5812023-12-14 15:27
run_black_white41893.20:2012024-02-20 14:03
run_blue038968.00:1112024-01-23 08:52
run_brown21225.02:0512024-06-20 15:47
run_Bunt2588.01:1512023-10-27 13:54
run_cave_grass41153.10:5312023-12-11 09:28
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap21006.04:0912023-12-16 15:00
run_crystal4696.02:5212023-12-12 06:05
run_DR21435.14:0412023-12-24 09:57
run_drawed21310.00:5512024-01-08 07:23
run_event22600.03:2712024-01-05 17:25
run_ffs21032.01:0812023-12-22 07:38
run_greygrey21478.01:0012023-12-25 13:50
run_neonlight2681.02:0712024-05-29 09:09
run_nightmare4737.04:0012023-11-22 07:45
run_out_jungle6469.10:5312024-01-22 16:06
run_pinky41475.11:1812024-12-02 06:51
run_sunsetcave22493.01:3012024-01-09 06:29
run_tee4789.06:2612024-01-08 16:01
zelda6806.14:1412024-01-13 09:53
pocramruinrun21490.00:5512024-01-18 15:56
run_irish_luck21357.03:1312024-01-05 14:44
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4mystery41537
run_4popo61202
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_blood_thirst8457
run_bundesliga4983
run_button28980
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_dragon41882
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61274
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61064
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29631
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(7/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

6477. with 76 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity128713.33:3312024-12-28 16:11
AiP-Bores82796.22:3612024-07-18 20:33
Arctic Festivity205177.34:3412023-10-23 13:19
Multeasyvolvemap8410.10:0012025-05-08 06:59
run_guys_25121373.17:4712023-10-22 20:28
Slippy Slide Up124918.12:2112024-07-09 22:29
xyzyx45077.02:2212023-09-22 18:59
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Bouncyhold82917
2 Days in the back1227946
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210246
JustRocket421754
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
Tinyhold128668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 14:50:32