Global Ranks for tired♱


Points (33786 total)

7442. with 5465 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

356. with 83 points


Points (past 365 days)

506. with 5465 points

Points (past 30 days)

595. with 668 points

Points (past 7 days)

1174. with 128 points


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2025-11-08 22:44: Stellar (11:53)

1442 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-25 14:51: RUS DDmaX.Pro: Reality (28:42)
2026-10-24 23:11: RUS Brutal: Flux 2 (01:06:00)
2026-10-24 20:23: RUS Race: run_4popi (07:26)
2026-10-24 17:15: RUS DDmaX.Next: Drag-House (16:27)
2026-10-24 14:05: RUS Novice: Sunlight (03:36)
2026-10-24 13:39: RUS Moderate: SunDay (30:45)
2026-10-24 00:23: RUS Moderate: Bob (16:16)
2026-10-23 17:20: RUS Moderate: Heaven (21:52)
2026-10-23 16:48: RUS Oldschool: Paradise (02:02)
2026-10-22 12:39: RUS Solo: TOPOS (02:47)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭tired n2‭: 49 ranks
2. ‭k.yari//she‭: 37 ranks
3. ‭mate108‭: 22 ranks
4. ‭zoyl‭: 9 ranks
5. ‭63 turtles‭: 6 ranks
6. ‭Angel__‭: 5 ranks
7. ‭Жeлудь ✪‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭Timоn‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭koshak♱‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭piskostroy‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(160/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

1. with 539 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

135. with 18 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
The Forest3260.591.04:1272026-01-10 15:12
Chill Wood46432.10:5522025-11-11 15:57
Diversity528202.16:5912025-12-03 12:33
Axison34645.02:1132025-11-15 19:26
El Quisco44916.06:1022025-11-30 15:04
EasyRight 3414995.09:2712025-11-27 10:32
Grell321142.07:0212025-11-30 15:21
4Beginners18058.11841.03:0632025-12-03 18:21
Inure352156.05:2612025-12-13 21:12
LearnToPlay210701.3254.07:2522025-11-21 05:45
Linear2203250.3720.00:4682025-11-10 16:18
StepByStep160.01:3322025-12-13 20:47
Sunny Side Up380576.04:3712025-12-03 12:56
Tangerine115100.00:5022025-12-13 20:23
Tsunami1158.556.01:0732025-11-18 16:25
Tutorial1218737.04:0522025-11-19 01:43
Bullets325927.07:3912025-11-18 16:33
Camouflage32733.10944.04:3332025-11-16 20:12
Cartoon457323.19:4212025-12-14 12:47
Goo!47000.33785.18:1722025-12-11 14:25
Hoo!464432.17:5612025-12-16 14:17
Icebreaker48004.23:1922025-12-14 16:41
Introduction220656.09:5812025-12-15 19:03
Kobra474441.31:4712025-12-04 19:34
Kobra 2394823.37:4812025-12-05 19:56
Kobra 3413688.31:0022025-12-05 20:58
Kobra 4434917.32:3522025-12-05 19:00
Planet Mars439266.45:5412026-01-07 10:21
Planet Venus58423.46:5812026-01-05 09:53
Tiny Tandem35460.04:5812026-01-04 16:40
Ice Water33432.04:1022026-01-08 06:58
Little Forest523951.23:3412026-01-07 15:18
(wasntme)48875.11:5822025-11-15 19:49
4Nubs121023.03:5612025-11-10 16:17
[School] Hammer2514.1389.03:4922025-11-18 16:51
[School] Hook25441.37307.10:2012026-01-05 11:57
Absurd 131717.5703.07:1112026-01-06 09:55
Absurd 2310006.07:4812026-01-06 05:56
Absurd 3531351.19:2112026-01-06 10:31
Absurd 4444241.28:0822025-12-22 03:51
Absurd 5312438.13:0222026-01-12 18:07
Banta34623.12:0212026-01-07 09:07
Basics19966.04:3612026-01-06 06:19
Batman32181.03:1332025-11-21 06:32
benrace3176.581.07:5042025-12-04 16:11
Beyond Dreams228041.04:5612025-12-19 15:22
Beyond Light55112.06:4622025-12-08 19:11
Blue Sapphire536479.22:5112026-01-19 22:13
BlueChaos419804.09:2312026-01-05 16:15
CandyLand182803.19:2512025-12-07 14:53
Careless5128.01:0032025-12-30 19:43
Chicken Pie23155.7946.04:0622026-01-03 13:58
Chicken Pie 2511883.22:0312026-01-03 14:35
Chobo423544.10:4412025-12-02 09:45
Circular526144.12:1512025-12-06 22:57
Cliff Charge263505.19:4212025-12-02 13:28
Cool412180.05:2612025-12-06 17:21
Cuboid31480.8166.05:3212025-12-19 17:28
Dark Moon342874.26:3812025-12-19 06:21
Decipher524590.13:3212026-01-15 20:59
Deino4944.04:5422025-12-10 12:23
DetrimentalFactor4798.05:2322026-01-04 18:46
Diamond Mine45050.05:0612025-11-21 06:44
Dry Lagoon512448.24:3712026-01-03 10:09
Easy 126061.04:1022025-12-01 09:11
EasyRight417854.05:2812025-11-20 16:57
EasyRight 2510885.08:3222025-12-03 18:32
Electric520865.12:1712025-12-01 16:23
Empire Desp526146.20:1012025-11-18 16:15
Eventide326592.10:3112025-12-06 11:30
Fiji5826.2697.08:0032025-11-17 16:17
Firewatch38949.04:5922026-01-10 17:31
Firewatch 235258.09:3112025-11-21 06:22
Fluff36518.05:1822025-12-15 18:32
For Idiots 12315.789.04:5922026-01-06 10:04
For Idiots 2229215.12:1612026-01-05 15:37
Future_Race536642.07:0412026-01-06 10:48
Geneque412210.12:2022026-01-04 19:32
GeRollA319633.20:2512026-01-07 10:50
Give u the Moon33396.04:2912026-01-08 09:53
Glade36550.03:4022025-12-06 08:03
GlassBox315049.05:5212026-01-03 13:11
GlassBox 22500.02:2432026-01-03 13:18
GlassBox 3210648.03:5212025-12-30 16:39
GlassBox 424114.549.01:4022026-01-03 13:22
GlassBox 529604.04:4912025-12-15 18:25
GlassBox 625365.03:5312026-01-03 13:29
GlassBox 735566.03:4712025-12-23 15:19
GlassBox 852702.04:1932026-01-03 13:40
Gold Mine135.00:3022025-11-27 11:34
GreenAde212998.07:0112026-01-18 13:27
Halloween Night28346.03:4312025-12-14 18:39
Harvest42.01:1622025-11-22 10:09
Homesick517912.12:4112025-12-03 09:04
Houll31042.4900.10:4932026-01-16 22:06
Hulk41521.9618.06:4312026-01-04 16:32
Iced511250.08:5922026-01-06 10:41
Iris42193.02:5532025-11-28 07:46
IronMan314002.12:4812025-12-30 20:02
Island Rush310788.10:0212026-01-16 21:46
It's Easy232469.07:1212025-12-02 00:34
Jungle Camp514439.21:1212025-12-06 11:12
Just2Easy118881.04:3122026-01-10 17:59
Kaylite42521.08:4512026-01-17 11:14
Kindergarten54602.25:3312026-01-19 20:40
Lavender Forest520764.11:0512025-11-11 16:10
Light Grey38076.17:5232026-01-03 09:40
Lighthouse52371.04:1932026-01-05 08:56
Lonely37222.06:2822025-12-11 16:57
Looney4643.1700.02:5642025-12-06 11:19
Lowcore211457.03:1222025-11-30 15:27
MagiK56624.21:2912026-01-19 20:14
Maui Wowie458543.28:1812026-01-04 14:02
Maui Wowie 249952.04:5012025-12-21 10:23
Mellifluous516675.15:5112025-11-20 17:46
Mint517086.13:5712025-12-06 23:12
Moonlight34825.04:1812025-12-30 17:00
Multeasymap522932.27816.09:3832025-11-12 16:59
newbee27531.05:2822025-12-07 22:02
Open Lane51844.12104.07:2922025-12-03 11:22
Orion516004.07:5522025-11-27 10:45
Ovell317001.21:4622025-12-09 18:49
Pados 1116416.08:3612026-01-16 22:28
Pados 2335885.38:1712025-12-22 16:21
Pados 3323547.22:3012026-01-05 16:00
Petrified34816.06:4622026-01-19 23:47
Planet Mercury419246.14:5612026-01-03 09:09
Pounamu3509.03:4522026-01-06 10:11
Pounamu 242915.04:3522025-12-23 15:12
Psyll324206.23:2512025-12-21 10:47
Seagulls521428.23:1212026-01-20 00:12
Seasons116461.09:3412025-11-30 15:38
SeMang 1520096.11:5612026-01-10 18:11
SeMang 257495.08:2522025-12-30 16:56
Semang 356548.10:4512026-01-07 14:36
Senani51359.10:5012026-01-08 06:37
Sincera49318.07:3422025-11-17 15:46
Sincera 2520512.17:4022025-11-17 16:04
Sketch515204.09:3022025-11-17 15:26
Sopella31783.7577.07:1012026-01-11 06:21
Sorrow335856.16:0112025-12-07 14:31
Spüli333779.12:5012025-11-11 15:46
Sunlight31662.1099.02:4032025-11-18 15:51
Take it noobly21171.2942.02:2242025-12-14 14:50
Teeasy17024.04:0512025-11-18 16:40
TeeWorld335251.10:5912026-01-06 06:08
Thor33207.15:1912026-01-19 21:07
Threll333182.36:4812025-12-17 17:00
Top 1229978.08:0612026-01-08 10:50
Top 3322397.19:5112026-01-19 23:16
Undrag2310550.08:0012026-01-03 10:24
Vizur436459.19:1812025-12-06 14:37
Water Lily213155.02:4712025-12-13 20:30
WTF49673.22638.09:5632025-12-21 21:52
Xolla517184.25:1312025-12-22 07:12
ZeroX252874.17:5822025-12-05 15:44
Epix47294.37309.19:4122025-11-20 17:27
Shadow51949.14355.23:3312026-01-04 16:23
Teleport311752.09:0312025-12-04 15:45
xyz_ddrace235667.09:0312026-01-19 22:55

All maps on Novice finished!

Moderate Server

(174/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6853. with 1894 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

339. with 18 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields7159.355.02:2592026-09-07 01:50
Down Bass133491.5927.57:2412026-08-03 12:39
Bloom111278.2257.20:1812026-06-15 12:10
Monochrome131384.2288.55:5512026-06-21 20:10
Cansada11850.3551.28:1312026-03-01 22:58
Not Novice13911.2761.35:3712026-06-15 13:09
Baby Aim 1.01321785.34:2712026-02-21 22:26
Castle Mario135372.48:0012026-07-31 06:57
Climax15305.1449.45:0012026-01-27 03:47
Cup of Tee721105.15:3812025-11-13 17:52
DayDrive7258.698.07:0212026-03-19 09:23
Dizzy724989.11:2412026-03-20 14:58
garden1317995.26:2912026-01-14 04:56
Hookthrough715679.06:4922026-02-28 16:57
Hookthrough 2113655.11:1712026-02-28 16:18
HookThrough31110764.06:4112026-02-28 16:06
Imposand13633.07:1912026-04-29 07:32
Justix93648.6559.17:0812025-11-14 19:07
Mirage73572.23288.18:2522026-01-03 06:03
MonkeyDream72471.17041.15:2522025-11-14 19:25
MonkeyDream 298650.15:0512026-04-24 07:45
Monster1319903.23:3022026-03-05 18:28
Noo!93384.25307.35:4312025-11-13 11:35
Noovice!7120.352.17:0312026-06-16 17:45
Outbreak79306.17:3812026-02-26 21:02
Pharice9809.6251.29:0912026-10-18 08:42
Planet Jupiter76534.26:2512026-03-25 14:00
Sandland92605.05:4412026-03-02 21:49
Slime719762.34:1912025-12-23 14:39
Sundara157264.01:02:0412026-05-16 12:41
Sunny Land930363.01:48:3812025-11-19 16:58
Sunreal11406.03:5512026-03-02 20:54
Tricktee151177.26:3612026-08-02 00:22
Tropica93485.24:5812026-01-27 06:23
Wonderland154698.14:2412026-03-02 20:22
LazeAround155726.59:4412026-03-24 17:46
LazeAround2111962.5210.45:5812026-02-27 18:13
Weapons71416.3657.24:2512026-02-18 21:20
High Five91084.4599.28:5512026-01-22 23:12
4 NoooBs716637.11:1612025-12-14 13:04
[SI] AVADA910949.11:3812026-01-13 11:58
[SI] DANICA111879.09:1712026-01-10 11:16
[SI] INSTINCT98354.18:1212026-03-30 21:08
[SI] LAVITA911997.53:5712026-01-09 20:30
[SI] NEVERLAND11417.18:0012026-06-16 13:27
[SI] SELEN117440.01:20:0612026-01-09 11:13
[SI] YELLOW91037.11388.15:0122026-01-09 09:13
a_simple_run9323.748.01:2622026-03-09 00:36
Against the Current1110868.15:3712026-05-20 14:32
AK136063.02:27:3412026-07-19 00:49
Awayst712017.25:4412026-02-21 17:27
Baby Aim 2.0158869.18:2912026-02-27 22:58
Baby Aim 3.0158274.28:5812026-02-27 23:30
Baerchen712977.18:2112026-01-06 16:37
Bob9839.4230.16:1612026-10-24 00:23
Boo!138665.33:4412026-02-27 00:01
Bouncy Kingdom13194.05:1012026-06-15 12:26
Brony111930.23:0512026-05-03 13:12
Brown131396.30:1412026-09-30 15:13
Bubbles13220.1862.01:01:0112026-06-16 18:53
Castle92311.4136.04:2712026-03-19 08:48
Cavings I92539.15:3012026-03-20 13:40
Chevtzo138257.01:54:2012026-10-03 15:27
Clarity74755.07:1612026-03-06 23:51
Coffee I728798.27:1312026-02-14 08:24
Coffee II71949.13918.16:5612026-04-06 18:34
Cyber Space114550.27:2112026-01-25 18:31
CYO55486.8718.00:5912026-03-21 11:17
DaoYu916901.32:3612026-01-15 16:58
Dawn To Dusk152660.55:5512026-06-10 07:41
DeathHook1111393.19155.46:1412025-12-23 07:11
Depressed158189.12871.36:3012026-02-27 21:55
Depressed II157137.11379.01:03:4412026-02-27 20:23
Desoxyribonukleinsäure134050.23:0712026-03-24 18:29
Doable113074.21:1912026-02-21 20:27
dote119012.24:5612026-01-13 18:45
Dubush132267.10241.01:05:0112026-06-08 18:03
Early Winter132862.5146.42:4212026-05-17 13:56
Easy Edge135479.16:0712026-02-21 20:49
Easy Hook112.00:5232026-07-20 03:41
Emerald13257.22:2212026-08-31 21:14
Entei1312414.57:0812026-10-07 20:36
Eternal132562.33:3312026-04-07 20:21
Excast 21521.05:3412026-10-03 00:01
Excast 5153157.30:3712026-09-19 15:22
Galaxy Story11115.364.05:4512026-06-16 19:07
Galaxy Turn713907.25:2412025-12-23 06:21
Glitchhold11270.659.05:1622026-02-27 18:43
Green Race91213.10747.26:4612026-03-02 23:22
HeartOfMoon13594.3679.17:0312026-05-03 12:48
Heaven95509.21:5212026-10-23 17:20
HellGate 3.594624.20:4612026-01-27 00:36
Holiday Adventure133495.33:0412026-09-16 16:41
Holidays13884.3528.31:3112026-05-17 12:45
Hollow 271987.15:4912026-03-02 20:05
Humpalumpa 113205.732.36:3612026-06-17 17:35
HURT152971.27:5312026-01-16 15:29
idk114633.04:0212026-01-04 05:18
Intense 1.076869.13:1712026-10-13 11:17
JP72009.28001.28:3912025-11-15 13:39
Just Every Fly75834.19347.38:2112026-04-18 10:59
Just HookThrough910206.27:0712026-02-21 16:57
KeeZ131917.22:2812026-09-25 11:40
Kopell711967.20:5612026-09-19 18:10
Launch Them138726.01:15:5812026-03-16 13:02
luminati15555.1270.01:53142025-12-04 18:47
lumine1511115.16399.05:5142026-01-22 19:50
mainstream9105.398.24:5912026-06-17 18:05
Maranko153066.15:4512026-02-21 19:52
Minimum135427.51:0712026-06-16 16:58
Moon Roar139384.21:2912026-02-06 05:04
moondrag117932.13:2112026-06-14 08:15
moyu71191.5333.10:4612026-01-02 15:21
Next Grey926821.01:28:3012025-12-17 15:28
NiggoDrag13346.3306.53:3312026-05-08 08:46
NightSky2113059.14:4312026-03-20 12:32
NightSky311630.2905.14:0012026-09-17 16:44
NightSky41312788.32:0112026-02-27 17:26
Not Adrenaline 411868.06:0812026-09-28 22:23
oco133372.5458.44:0412026-02-22 14:26
Olymp112344.14:3512026-01-27 05:29
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11106.302.10:0212026-06-16 13:06
P2Z_Soar1118495.01:16:2512026-01-27 05:07
Past138138.02:13:5912026-08-31 16:34
Patchwork15262.01:05:1512026-09-27 21:29
Pisull713135.22:4512026-04-17 11:25
piViq119118.47:3212026-04-07 12:19
Pizza134169.22:3012026-09-21 16:25
Plue93394.23:1512026-03-03 21:15
powerless11474.1840.36:3612026-06-20 23:07
powerless213513.2411.01:11:0512026-06-19 13:37
Purple Panic 3116725.29:5922026-03-06 23:06
Purple Panic 4118738.33:4912026-02-05 10:51
Push Them117562.34:1112026-03-18 15:56
Pyramids137620.56:3612026-09-29 20:11
Qianye1510281.02:08:3912026-06-21 17:44
Rapture135877.01:04:0012026-09-15 09:18
Rayquaza136414.01:00:3212026-02-28 14:26
Request91329.5733.17:4512026-03-11 09:24
rizek79625.15:2412026-01-15 18:00
Short119129.06:0112026-01-16 10:04
Short2114342.02:1812026-01-16 10:53
Silk Touch13623.1960.14:5612026-03-20 12:08
Simple World 295760.56:4312026-03-19 16:55
SimplePlay58542.02:3012026-01-14 11:31
SimplePlay 2516199.07:1612026-01-14 10:02
SimplePlay 357891.02:2122026-01-24 15:55
SimplePlay 41112239.03:3512026-01-24 16:14
SkiLLz1113841.01:11:2512026-01-19 19:38
Snow Problem1110455.27:0012026-01-15 17:29
spirit13335.756.15:2722026-03-18 10:25
SpongeBob 397483.31:2012026-03-20 21:02
Spoon111580.9007.19:0512026-01-04 05:44
Starlit Peaks92650.09:4212026-03-02 21:20
SunDay93118.30:4512026-10-24 13:39
SunDay 2154783.01:45:2512026-03-22 11:17
Swoosh136278.01:28:0812026-05-04 06:18
The Beginning92866.30:0612026-10-21 12:15
The Bunker11487.2054.33:0112026-03-20 13:08
The Problem131440.19:4612026-05-24 17:15
The Shire95979.28:0012026-01-25 19:17
Tiji151083.11:2512026-04-29 07:21
Time Shop151002.2371.12:55:0012026-10-12 14:12
Tobi716492.24:5512026-03-19 08:08
Try Again96088.17:4612026-05-03 12:23
Vigorous111249.2209.12:2612026-03-06 08:39
Vizur 2722798.31:3012025-11-20 16:09
WEEDS11223.814.10:0912025-12-26 18:17
weixun117106.30:1312026-03-06 08:19
Yeyou 1152983.28:3712026-03-12 04:24
Yeyou 2154433.30:3412026-03-12 03:52
Yeyou 3159243.57:0012026-10-07 18:33
Yun Gu1513664.28:2812026-06-15 17:59
Zoroark117475.22:4412026-02-25 13:45
MapPtsFinishers
Romantic135004
Afternoon1314074
Earthborn1115264
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Forgotten Lands1512229
Intothenight1512310
Jvice923572
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119498
MysteryCompound157188
Neverwhere1512031
PurpleHeaven151682
Red Avenue1314288
The Trip1114255
Spooky1110313
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] VIADANTE119465
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Canyang1510231
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Construction I157559
Crimson Woods721387
Cross139099
Cry92711
Crystal Maze1314404
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Distance134716
Dummy 2113958
Dusty Road155044
Elitissimo154884
Empty1510456
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918801
Excast118720
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Exit919768
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
faye715686
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Gibson1311620
Golden116634
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Hollow914597
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 2137312
Hyper1113929
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
Jumanji157583
Kero-Gores81114068
Kiko1311071
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Limitation1110496
Little Adventure99113
Lygerastia919957
MapleSyrup154365
Mario_reloaded136112
MiddleFinger918604
Midnight156662
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
Mount927218
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NightSky1117392
No Merci135256
Nujabes1111545
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920635
P2Z_Island137679
Peaceful Jungle912268
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pharice 21122673
Piranha916542
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plan C118186
Pogchy1316625
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133639
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114778
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Simple World915727
Simple World 31116013
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snowy Mountain1314514
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
SunDay 3157992
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
The East Desert1117633
The Swamp157107
tihid1115708
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111052
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 41510253
Zaiross-Gores716575
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(37/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

6823. with 780 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Midsummer Night241017.01:56:1212026-10-17 13:40
Shortcut27299.01:24:5312026-09-21 13:25
TinselTee18179.329.11:1112026-06-19 12:23
Aim 10.0272686.01:36:1512026-09-29 23:28
ClassicMonkez24133.1424.54:0112026-10-08 07:03
Cosyris24915.02:49:5612026-09-11 00:31
Deep Forest181286.31:4212026-03-05 18:42
Holy Key181004.15:3512026-09-15 09:27
Naufrage 2242055.58:5812026-10-09 10:47
Stronghold1834575.01:14:0512026-02-26 22:59
Aim 2.024283.1105.37:3012026-09-22 18:45
Aim 3.0241851.32:2112026-09-21 14:25
Aim 4.0241924.50:0012026-10-01 22:38
aled II27154.232.03:5712026-03-26 11:29
Arabic Night1851.325.01:2912026-04-07 22:25
Barren2110491.15157.01:09:2712026-03-09 00:15
Biome Master18127.346.04:4322026-03-26 08:23
Burger21355.03:4012026-04-28 03:02
Cemetery183383.02:09:5012026-04-18 17:47
Falling Star18402.774.01:17:0012026-06-19 10:35
Flux 2184658.01:06:0012026-10-24 23:11
Fly Around219026.01:03:1012026-03-19 19:30
Generic Hell 23051.316.02:18:0012026-10-15 12:44
Gloominescence18269.803.55:2622026-08-28 17:53
Good Ol' Days181486.20:5522026-09-30 12:37
Grandma185451.01:15:2242026-03-17 19:25
Holidays 221328.652.49:4922026-02-22 17:05
Just Triple Fly273967.5386.26:2512026-05-17 15:06
leopold18553.1722.10:0112026-04-28 02:26
Lotus181569.17:3312026-10-11 08:51
milk186983.33:3412026-04-29 08:10
nullptr181867.5075.47:0012026-10-15 17:30
Scabrous21914.28:3912026-09-17 10:48
To the moon241288.2307.03:2912026-03-26 09:43
Venture182911.28:3312026-03-06 09:11
Wasteland21714.1930.01:11:1312026-04-30 15:16
Yoko 2.1183858.06:4212026-04-08 21:25
MapPtsFinishers
cutee30123
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
A World Beyond189672
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242069
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218948
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
Supernova1810072
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Fonders183685
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days 2185227
Grandpa1814767
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184680
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211785
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(3/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

1967. with 114 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Firestone38477.38:3812026-10-17 20:49
Ravillion38674.1055.01:05:5912026-07-28 06:33
Resistance3857.01:3312026-04-07 23:06

Dummy Server

(18/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

9052. with 250 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1024562.12:5912025-12-07 16:36
Downhill Jam15151.01:4242026-01-12 08:26
Dummy Chamber10536.02:5342025-11-09 13:50
Dummy Chamber 2104499.04:4522025-11-09 19:34
Samsara III157440.25:0612025-12-10 19:05
DummyCopter151580.05:5912026-02-02 11:10
Just deep fly256089.01:07:3812026-04-27 00:21
JustCopyFly108647.15705.07:2612026-01-24 18:41
Amber153165.11:4422025-11-29 17:24
Apex156116.12:0022025-11-09 18:17
Bomb Raid154946.21:0312026-03-26 08:49
Bomb Raid 21516104.28:1812025-12-20 18:13
Darkvine159927.22:1712026-03-23 15:06
Dummy Chamber 3153426.04:0122025-12-19 03:31
Out of Space151795.14:1712025-11-10 20:00
Stellar1019985.11:5312025-11-08 22:44
Tech1510510.19:0412025-12-20 10:42
Watch your time108632.11:2712026-03-09 03:22
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure II1518447
Caventure III1513979
Caventure IV1519712
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027605
Samsara II159751
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204450
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20988
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202838
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202236
Samsara V154383
Samsara VI154270
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109501
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157575
Target207076
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 145798.09:3612026-02-03 21:17
Back to the Roots 243641.07:3912026-01-23 14:01
Bumba49434.11:4812026-02-15 12:43
Core4427.1598.03:3712026-09-21 09:08
Drain-Age412582.13:5712026-01-08 20:52
EasyCore46121.04:3912026-01-23 14:06
Everest4767.4094.05:4622026-01-09 19:00
Fairy Land8482.17:4912026-04-18 13:33
GlassBox 1044105.09:1512026-04-18 15:41
GlassBox 948878.12:0912025-12-06 14:15
Grey 1412857.04:4022025-12-19 20:05
Grey 243516.03:1512025-12-30 18:12
Grey 3474.274.01:0622026-01-20 01:56
Grey 44356.1108.02:1022026-01-09 18:32
HappyValenTees81951.08:3812026-04-18 14:05
Hop479.934.00:2872026-01-09 18:35
JetPack47428.11:4822026-01-20 23:34
Pathway415000.06:1712025-12-30 18:08
Pathway 2411830.04:3512026-01-08 20:39
Pathway 34802.01:2732025-12-19 20:21
Pathway 4411822.04:4912025-12-21 22:50
Peaks85947.10:0512026-04-18 14:16
R.I.P84864.12:0512026-04-18 16:08
Red & Orange411621.07:2512026-01-09 18:49
Retro 044653.16:5312026-04-18 21:50
Retro 146859.12:2612026-04-18 16:27
Strike44090.06:1012026-08-03 16:29
Sunsetcave498.266.02:1832026-03-08 22:13
vitaminC43379.10:2712026-04-18 15:53
Want_a_Cookie89615.10:1012026-04-18 21:28
Zip4591.3056.13:5712026-04-18 15:22

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(68/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

14282. with 536 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 1815827.44:1612026-04-19 15:49
007 - 182512.07:0012026-10-14 22:32
3way83539.40:4912026-09-19 11:26
42813.33.05:4472025-12-24 01:12
4luvz83872.06:2312026-06-21 16:00
84813640.30:5312025-12-24 02:08
Away811445.01:18:3112026-05-31 12:15
Axom86623.12:5812025-12-28 18:55
Blue Adventures 14557.2851.07:3612026-09-21 09:22
Brick World813189.23:2212026-10-20 18:38
Castle of Glass87163.17:1912025-12-23 01:42
CCrush810793.39:5812026-07-13 19:04
Chaos Factory89813.22:5212026-04-18 22:13
Chaos Factory 28234.1192.18:3012026-04-17 07:23
Colors V2126988.25:0012026-04-21 21:35
DaFuQ811228.12:3512026-05-26 20:12
DaMap87399.13:2712026-09-04 20:44
DaMap 287150.15:5112026-07-31 13:49
Deeve183390.13:4412026-10-06 23:05
double up83201.18:3912026-09-21 18:50
Drag-House8462.1621.16:2712026-10-24 17:15
Drag-House2811005.29:0012026-02-17 11:50
Equestria Girls89019.24:0612026-09-01 20:14
Fall In Love4202.671.04:3512026-09-21 09:41
Feeling87876.43:0112026-09-19 14:34
Finito165288.42:4212026-09-21 07:42
Frats 3122828.25:1912026-10-12 08:30
FWYS 1122141.18:5812026-05-15 09:02
FWYS 21210943.39:0112026-04-18 10:09
FWYS 4126377.01:28:2312026-03-23 17:50
FWYS 512834.08:4012026-10-10 11:58
Genesis810223.18:4312026-05-27 14:55
Genesis-28720.7456.17:5412025-12-23 01:23
GreenDream123884.14:5412025-12-18 01:10
HellGate 28216.1026.06:1012026-09-21 07:50
HellGate 2.586258.30:5912026-05-08 15:44
HeyYa86812.25:0912026-01-08 06:12
Hook Fever123054.12:1412026-06-18 17:46
Impulse_0145807.01:2812026-09-21 09:45
Impulse_0245070.01:3712026-09-21 09:47
Impulse_03413821.41:5912026-08-28 19:56
KitKat 283137.18:3412026-10-15 15:33
lovely me128080.23:2512026-01-19 14:09
mario(=D)84017.05:1222025-12-23 18:11
Maximum121568.26:0012026-10-09 09:17
MCPV126368.16:0912025-12-18 01:36
Pale418578.20:4112026-09-21 19:19
Pale 248896.14:4512026-09-03 21:06
Purple Panic824247.25:3812026-01-23 17:12
Purple Panic 2828460.02:03:3712026-01-23 19:22
run_the_cube4323.01:4512026-09-22 00:38
Shaxx83824.12:4512026-09-16 10:06
Sky line814629.27:1712026-06-15 20:35
skynet14213.02:4512026-09-22 00:32
skynet24651.04:5912026-09-22 00:26
skynet34480.04:2112026-09-22 01:07
skynet4411128.09:1712026-10-12 13:33
skynet541072.06:2212026-09-22 00:56
skynet649690.16:1312026-09-22 01:24
skynet741943.05:3012026-05-27 14:36
skynet94364.05:2612026-09-22 00:08
Slim128313.48:4012025-12-03 10:44
smile483.07:3812026-09-22 00:21
Steff I beginning45153.14:1512026-04-19 13:55
Steff III peace4533.05:4212026-09-22 01:03
Tribute 1124848.21:0612026-06-14 21:06
Tylost126761.48:0012026-09-04 17:42
Xeno Race #11210243.19:2812026-05-27 14:29
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
007 - 287482
2Long125563
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811571
Autumn813881
Bercy129595
Bixnet822055
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
Blue & Yellow816943
Blue Sky820177
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Brick World 2816014
BSWL818283
Caveman127656
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Derpy 1815269
Desert Pain823082
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
Dream 1 V2815610
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 31223882
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
Green126484
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 3814163
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Heroic816162
Hope1612866
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816788
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813742
lovely me2128986
Maroon812251
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pandaland815091
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
RageOne88214
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816068
Rovo1216918
S-Race 1817994
S-Race 21210116
secreT815385
SilentNight815321
skynet10810194
skynet8414041
slow813323
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Snowzz1214306
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810490
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
TheVoiD820891
Totoro1210163
Toxic1219014
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost 2128487
Underworld820366
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Winter Dream819284
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820301
Yin&Yang817490
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(11/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

10003. with 172 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

213. with 10 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Beachmap161957.01:43:4912026-09-10 11:59
Chaos 2165.04:4722026-04-15 21:46
Dels12304.1472.13:3612026-01-06 08:02
Dels 216294.3844.15:0212026-01-06 08:20
Fly to the Moon125143.42:5812026-09-08 23:34
Insane 220133.1134.02:39:0012026-04-29 06:29
MicCore16478.25:2612026-01-02 05:49
NightRunner16200.842.22:2212026-01-06 07:41
Reality162779.28:4212026-10-25 14:51
Veni Vidi Vici162814.01:48:2312026-09-10 16:12
Zephronikon16160.1204.01:34:0512026-04-29 03:21
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 320992
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128099
DoT166841
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161546
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168708
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167810
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(18/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2422. with 120 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race981134.01:5522025-12-26 03:56
NUT_race882314.11:5112026-06-12 13:37
NUT_short_race70417.2270.00:1022026-06-12 14:18
NUT_race785744.17:5012026-01-18 12:16
NUT_short_race60801.834.00:02172026-01-16 21:25
NUT Hardcore UNITED121664.01:49:4912026-05-06 16:13
NUT_hardcore_race2121273.11:4812026-04-15 08:43
NUT_hardcore_race483135.36:1212025-12-26 06:00
NUT_hardcore_race6122202.43:4112026-04-13 15:20
NUT_race181814.07:4822026-01-18 11:57
NUT_race281224.07:4612026-06-12 14:08
NUT_race3812.53.01:0032026-06-15 10:58
NUT_race48899.10:1412025-12-26 05:24
NUT_short_race14126.1154.00:1832025-12-30 13:52
NUT_short_race243656.00:1412025-12-26 05:09
NUT_short_race303749.00:1612026-09-28 12:33
NUT_short_race54381.00:2652026-06-23 19:29
NUT_race586610.20:2812026-06-12 13:59
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_race61211714
NUT_short_race4411567
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(24/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

15043. with 192 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

325. with 12 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Gores623284.04:3512026-02-23 12:09
AipKoule1211492.28:4212026-01-02 09:44
Campotle 469558.37:4312026-05-25 19:20
Campotle 56717.04:1212026-10-10 03:36
HDP_Obstaculos66144.51:0812026-06-12 13:21
Im No Superman 3181670.13:3112026-09-29 23:18
Just Fly 1630265.03:5412025-12-14 13:27
Just Fly 26331.01:1712026-03-26 08:07
Just Fly 3679.281.02:0512026-03-26 09:15
Koule 1361217.06:1712026-04-17 09:13
Koule 14124.00:4312026-09-28 21:33
Koule 1663350.57:3612026-04-17 10:15
Koule 9125317.01:21:0012026-04-18 19:52
Miper 362735.20:0012026-10-10 03:16
Paradise181121.02:0212026-10-23 16:48
Pirateworld61866.06:1212026-01-27 07:34
Pyramid-freeze-race6234.2823.14:1512026-05-03 04:05
StoneHell-Gores67472.11:0912026-02-23 12:23
Tee-forever-X1769661.40:3112025-12-14 17:33
WeichCore122446.25:5312026-08-31 00:03
Koule 462778.12:4212026-10-10 03:32
Koule 56148.04:3612026-04-18 18:07
Multimap615995.32:1612026-03-17 09:16
Skillz 4621769.42:1012025-12-22 17:11
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183691
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68622
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124562
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 15124553
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 7619233
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 5621233
Skillz 6620185
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(88/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

4081. with 596 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

209. with 25 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm84343.10:3412026-09-03 16:39
Allround8260.03:5512026-03-26 11:35
Autumn Sunset121.00:3312026-05-31 19:20
DayLight82215.05:1812026-09-09 05:40
Freezejump1211.01:0012026-03-26 08:55
Mud412878.00:5252025-11-20 17:29
deathpack81183.00:5822026-09-30 23:13
Joyride414840.04:0612025-12-04 20:39
Joyride 288225.04:2012026-05-17 16:11
TOPOS49244.02:4712026-10-22 12:39
Killstreak 1818477.05:0912025-11-24 06:25
Killstreak 21269.00:3812026-04-07 22:46
Flappy Bird017433.02:03:3812026-01-26 16:05
Rollercoaster43424.02:3022026-05-02 05:33
Art of Movement1266.01:4512026-05-20 09:15
WallJump88105.10:5612025-11-09 19:23
1of481804.02:3122026-01-08 14:47
2of482978.02:1112026-03-26 10:48
3of48641.02:0012026-03-26 10:50
4of482751.02:0112026-09-09 05:24
8 points82209.11:3812026-05-03 16:13
airtemple12393.11:0812026-03-16 06:44
Anaphore48016.05:3012026-05-02 07:17
BlackBear181047.00:2612026-04-08 20:49
BlackBear284457.01:0312026-09-24 11:19
BlackBear412264.00:2412026-04-08 20:50
BlackBear51284.00:1912026-04-08 20:56
BlackBear612682.00:1812026-04-08 20:57
BlackBear78752.00:1412026-04-08 20:57
Bouncy4179.02:0732025-11-13 10:48
Brown Suger83176.11:4012026-03-02 01:12
Buckle Up4179.00:1322026-03-16 05:59
Cavity46937.03:3112026-02-25 12:36
Chill Let's Climb81515.19:5912026-02-27 22:36
ctf5_solo41784.01:0622026-10-06 04:55
deadrun8105.00:2332026-02-27 22:01
DeepEdge12188.03:5712026-03-25 20:22
Delension82831.01:1412026-05-13 19:18
Desert Night412177.03:3112026-09-15 03:42
DonoWall83879.12:1212026-10-03 18:26
Edge Jump Pro46589.00:5622026-08-03 12:17
FlipLipp10122404.08:5412026-03-16 06:23
Fly into the sky42176.01:5212026-10-16 17:35
Gigabyte12185.01:5112026-03-26 09:00
Gorou8112.00:1822026-03-26 09:02
goup48855.20:0212026-01-01 23:55
Grassland45227.02:3212026-06-16 14:41
HDP_run_gay2512937.21:5512026-03-19 18:24
Heaven-time414076.05:2512026-10-04 15:28
Hook It4283.00:5972026-02-02 11:17
Hopeless II82711.06:1912025-12-28 07:40
Jajpack417660.00:1112026-10-22 12:33
Jumper412962.04:2312026-01-08 14:34
Kevin45883.10:4112026-10-22 12:31
Kobra 2 Solo816532.12:0012026-05-23 12:22
Kobra 3 Solo85498.17:1712026-06-22 16:24
Lets Climb81693.07:3822026-09-13 05:24
Lonely Swim 44428.00:2912026-03-20 20:03
Lucid Dream412606.02:0812025-11-14 18:46
Mini Zero II47385.06:4512026-02-28 00:42
Mirror41576.02:3122026-10-16 17:22
mood487.00:5212026-05-29 14:26
Moventer45304.06:0812026-02-27 16:36
No_Stuck422447.06:0812026-10-16 17:42
OldschoolAdventure45710.32:4412026-05-09 08:05
Prison 141758.01:2112026-10-11 14:12
Putt Putt41914.05:2822026-09-26 20:24
Race_Sanktoras46648.20:5812025-11-12 16:42
Raid413309.10:1112026-01-03 08:10
Redline Nade4801.01:2032026-01-24 15:10
run_guy_25815596.20:0512025-12-04 21:00
Shooting Range412341.03:3512026-05-02 05:45
SkipIt28167.00:0812026-03-26 15:24
solo_castle86415.01:4612025-12-26 06:39
SorGores 1413558.00:4512025-12-30 16:33
Spallok44009.04:5222026-03-28 17:16
Spike It!12210.00:5012026-04-08 03:15
spy83796.00:5512026-05-20 09:26
StereoLove46451.10:2012025-11-12 18:20
Stop Over 5.01256.00:2312026-04-23 03:26
T-Sport4417.00:4232026-03-26 09:34
Tee Legends 1825.01:0122026-05-31 18:41
Tee Legends 2864.00:3542026-05-31 18:19
Trackmania426763.01:3712026-03-18 14:40
Verification 2.18173.00:2912026-04-07 23:13
Verification 3.28340.00:2912026-03-09 04:44
Verification 7.081497.00:3022026-10-20 12:38
Volt41879.00:2832025-11-15 19:21
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8290
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41438
Flower8344
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121029
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121850
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
mazepack46899
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121474
Push it86428
Care for your Time436277
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
SpaceIsKey422320
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12933
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear388644
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Bullet Master422703
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84662
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47543
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414276
HDP_Run289343
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121588
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12993
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Kobra Solo815424
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382911
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Monkey Sky8725
MorningStar88453
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81083
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48624
Nytro417551
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413433
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
taser410464
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415829
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87308
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(14/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

5445. with 32 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_4popi41654.07:2612026-10-24 20:23
run_ankii033861.00:1712026-07-31 10:10
run_away21983.01:0312025-12-25 23:27
run_blue030940.00:1012026-01-02 12:07
run_cave_grass41569.13:1912026-09-14 07:58
run_crystal42349.12:1912026-01-20 20:28
run_DR21360.13:1212026-02-28 00:28
run_dude23842.03:4322025-11-12 18:59
run_g6020210.00:0722026-02-27 16:51
run_greygrey26835.04:1812025-12-06 22:37
run_orange023313.00:1812026-02-06 10:04
run_pokemon42060.19:5212025-11-22 09:53
run_stoned41965.13:4112026-01-20 20:46
Steff fastrun 542470.07:4512026-02-02 11:35
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25442
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43268
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41841
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_brown26097
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23627
run_button28979
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23462
run_dfc61455
run_Div23812
run_Div222240
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26436
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_long_for_popo25847
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24473
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23385
run_yellow_hell61467
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25479
run_the_cure27275
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(6/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Auto Maze0354.00:3512026-10-08 11:02
8bit Full Adder0301.00:0662026-10-06 02:15
Bullseye0476.55:0022026-01-26 23:50
Disabled010116.00:4612026-10-06 02:19
DVD screensaver02866.00:01182026-10-06 02:06
Time Calculator06503.00:0022026-10-06 02:22

Event Server

(9/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

4366. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity12686.15:5412026-03-12 04:54
2 Days in the back128135.40:4012026-02-09 10:54
Arctic Festivity204022.32:2212026-04-18 15:00
JustRocket42016.01:1822026-03-20 06:33
Multeasyvolvemap86639.19:4912026-01-14 13:25
Not Really Yo'Ci127791.22:1812026-09-18 11:40
Slippy Slide Up1215264.26:1812026-03-12 05:50
Tinyhold124070.35:2812026-02-28 00:13
xyzyx453833.08:0512026-01-11 09:22
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501925
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811860
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210246
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
run_guys_25126637
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
Verification 9.101:372026-03-09 04:35RUS RUS2026-10-07 23:41
Verification 3.500:222026-04-07 23:10RUS RUS2026-10-07 22:00
Spüli02:262026-05-31 06:45RUS RUS2026-10-07 21:30
Grid01:352026-05-20 09:42RUS RUS2026-10-07 21:30
Grey 300:522026-05-15 15:09RUS RUS2026-10-07 21:20
Uniswim00:382026-04-07 23:08RUS RUS2026-10-07 21:18
Anim01:452026-03-17 10:16RUS RUS2026-10-07 19:40
Just_Shotgun00:452026-04-11 19:15RUS RUS2026-09-30 09:59
4q00:352026-04-11 19:13RUS RUS2026-09-30 09:59
BlackBear300:082026-04-08 20:50RUS RUS2026-09-30 09:59
Speedfly01:422026-04-08 20:37RUS RUS2026-09-30 09:59
Soft01:322026-04-08 03:18RUS RUS2026-09-30 00:11
Ultimatum 201:142026-05-31 21:58RUS RUS2026-09-30 00:00
Panic Paradise01:182026-04-12 20:00RUS RUS2026-09-30 00:00
Rocky Horror Fly01:452026-04-08 20:27RUS RUS2026-09-30 00:00
1TeeMap03:382026-03-26 10:20RUS RUS2026-09-29 23:30
Fly to the Legends 201:082026-04-08 03:32RUS RUS2026-09-29 23:17
Verification 3.701:112026-04-07 23:15RUS RUS2026-09-29 23:17
Verification 3.401:212026-03-21 14:10RUS RUS2026-09-22 06:30
CYO00:162026-04-08 19:41RUS RUS2026-09-21 20:27
blur03:182026-04-12 19:34RUS RUS2026-09-21 15:46
Spüli02:312026-05-31 06:05RUS RUS2026-09-20 09:02
Pathway 401:072026-05-15 15:47RUS RUS2026-09-19 10:31
Bl0odDens300:492026-04-28 02:31RUS RUS2026-09-19 07:25
Casthere01:262026-05-20 16:48RUS RUS2026-09-18 18:31
Sunsetcave01:162026-03-08 22:54RUS RUS2026-09-18 07:38
Grey 401:002026-05-15 16:24RUS RUS2026-09-15 10:02
Hop00:232026-05-15 15:27RUS RUS2026-09-15 10:02
Spüli02:152026-05-31 06:52RUS RUS2026-09-14 09:25
[SI] VIADANTE00:592026-05-29 18:52RUS RUS2026-09-14 08:59
SkipIt00:082026-04-13 08:32RUS RUS2026-09-14 08:05
Zap00:112026-04-08 19:33RUS RUS2026-09-14 08:05
combo00:452026-04-07 22:35RUS RUS2026-09-14 08:05
Strike00:492026-04-08 19:38RUS RUS2026-09-14 07:36
deathpack00:272026-02-27 22:14RUS RUS2026-09-14 03:29
Short00:162026-04-08 19:40RUS RUS2026-09-13 22:44
Tee Legends 300:372026-04-08 19:23RUS RUS2026-09-13 14:31
LaserTag01:282026-03-26 09:17RUS RUS2026-09-13 14:31
Nyan Cat00:352026-05-31 18:51RUS RUS2026-09-13 00:48
Nyan Cat00:352026-05-31 18:49RUS RUS2026-09-13 00:48
Koule 1100:282026-04-09 18:22RUS RUS2026-09-13 00:48
Autumn Sunset00:362026-09-09 05:33RUS RUS2026-09-12 20:34
Looney01:212026-05-31 12:38RUS RUS2026-09-12 20:34
Core01:292026-04-08 20:06RUS RUS2026-09-12 13:41
RockClimb00:412026-04-12 20:28RUS RUS2026-09-12 09:51
Replay01:322026-04-07 22:59RUS RUS2026-09-12 09:51
HellFly00:382026-05-31 21:15RUS RUS2026-09-12 09:51
Impetuous00:182026-05-31 21:08RUS RUS2026-09-12 09:51
HellGate 201:512026-05-31 16:39RUS RUS2026-09-12 09:51
It'sYourDeath03:122026-04-08 20:16RUS RUS2026-09-12 09:51
Hell's Castle00:432026-03-26 09:09RUS RUS2026-09-12 09:51
Freezejump00:542026-04-11 19:01RUS RUS2026-09-12 09:51
Fluff 200:422026-04-09 20:45RUS RUS2026-09-12 09:51
Generic Fly00:522026-03-26 08:57RUS RUS2026-09-12 09:51
Desert Mine00:102026-05-29 14:11RUS RUS2026-09-12 09:51
FastRun00:512026-04-13 08:46RUS RUS2026-09-12 09:51
CHILLUMINATI00:112026-05-31 22:03RUS RUS2026-09-12 09:51
Aim 3.002:552026-05-31 21:33RUS RUS2026-09-12 09:51
3moons00:392026-04-08 19:36RUS RUS2026-09-11 00:47
Grey 100:512026-06-17 08:31RUS RUS2026-09-10 11:35
Grey 200:552026-06-17 08:22RUS RUS2026-09-10 11:35
Fox02:222026-06-14 10:01RUS RUS2026-09-10 11:35
Castle01:172026-06-17 08:02RUS RUS2026-09-10 11:35
Amethyst01:122026-04-08 19:51RUS RUS2026-09-09 07:39
Encore01:472026-04-08 03:46RUS RUS2026-09-08 17:39
Degard01:572026-04-12 18:13RUS RUS2026-09-08 12:55
run_keksi01:082026-04-08 20:03RUS RUS2026-09-08 11:37
solo_castle00:142026-04-07 18:03RUS RUS2026-09-08 11:37
run_glowing_ice00:402026-03-26 10:32RUS RUS2026-09-08 11:37
run_4popo02:252026-03-26 10:25RUS RUS2026-09-08 11:37
leopold02:032026-05-31 22:01RUS RUS2026-09-08 11:37
LiveMovement00:402026-05-29 14:13RUS RUS2026-09-08 11:37
Prison 100:352026-04-13 08:43RUS RUS2026-09-08 11:37
Noh01:222026-04-12 19:54RUS RUS2026-09-08 11:37
ctf5_solo00:322026-04-08 19:43RUS RUS2026-09-08 11:37
Piston00:482026-04-08 18:34RUS RUS2026-09-08 11:37
A00:452026-05-29 14:07RUS RUS2026-09-08 11:37
Incommodious01:512026-04-11 19:20RUS RUS2026-09-08 11:37
Desert Night00:502026-04-08 20:32RUS RUS2026-09-08 11:37
Anima01:082026-04-08 19:48RUS RUS2026-09-08 11:37
Dust's Leaf01:092026-04-08 03:49RUS RUS2026-09-08 11:37
Death01:522026-03-25 20:17RUS RUS2026-09-08 11:37
ddrace_shella200:492026-05-31 21:18RUS RUS2026-09-01 10:30
Escape00:372026-05-29 14:09RUS RUS2026-09-01 10:30
Birinci00:542026-05-29 14:08RUS RUS2026-09-01 10:30
Daghestan01:072026-04-08 03:51RUS RUS2026-09-01 10:30
Ton03:472026-04-08 18:46RUS RUS2026-08-29 17:47
run_birming06:002026-03-26 10:44RUS RUS2026-08-28 22:45
corncore01:442026-04-11 19:06RUS RUS2026-08-28 22:45
Momentum01:192026-04-07 22:51RUS RUS2026-08-28 22:45
EXO05:152026-03-22 08:56RUS RUS2026-08-28 22:44
Verification 3.000:342026-04-07 23:12RUS RUS2026-08-27 21:12
Verification 3.300:302026-04-07 23:10RUS RUS2026-08-27 21:12
Sunsetcave00:562026-07-16 07:30RUS RUS2026-08-27 21:12
Stoned04:002026-06-17 07:02RUS RUS2026-08-27 21:12
Short And Precise 200:522026-04-08 03:24RUS RUS2026-08-27 21:12
Polarity00:522026-04-07 22:55RUS RUS2026-08-27 21:12
Not Really Yo'Ci00:552026-04-07 22:53RUS RUS2026-08-27 21:12
Konepas01:492026-06-05 04:47RUS RUS2026-08-27 21:12
JungleBee00:472026-06-07 05:41RUS RUS2026-08-27 21:11
Grandma08:202026-07-21 03:50RUS RUS2026-08-27 21:11
w3na01:402026-04-12 18:09RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
nullptr.sg01:062026-04-23 03:21RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
run_as_a_pro01:082026-04-08 20:08RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
run_pencil00:242026-04-06 19:03RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
combo00:212026-04-11 19:18RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Verification 6.200:512026-06-18 19:08RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Verification 7.000:152026-04-07 23:09RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Sunsetcave00:522026-07-16 07:32RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Thomas00:152026-06-18 19:06RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Ultimatum 102:082026-06-17 06:47RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Spiders02:132026-04-11 19:17RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Solo Power00:422026-03-21 14:39RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Rocket Challenge00:532026-06-11 08:08RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Snowy Structure00:512026-06-05 04:49RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Single Nade00:592026-04-08 18:37RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
ShotFF00:322026-04-08 03:21RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Raid01:062026-04-23 03:25RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Propagate00:532026-04-23 03:23RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Night of Spikes01:022026-04-23 03:18RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
NUT_short_race500:212026-06-23 19:37RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Movement I01:562026-04-12 20:27RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
JungleBee00:442026-06-09 17:17RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Just_Shotgun00:352026-04-23 03:13RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Hollywood Undead00:442026-06-07 05:44RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Grim Reaper01:402026-06-05 04:54RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Grim Reaper01:402026-06-05 04:43RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Fly into the sky00:332026-04-11 19:25RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Gigabyte00:342026-04-11 19:24RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Fly to the Legends01:452026-04-08 03:35RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Exchange01:302026-04-13 08:48RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Definition00:402026-04-07 22:38RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Cequals300:322026-06-07 05:42RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
Aufnahmetest00:392026-04-09 20:43RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
4204:562026-05-15 07:13RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
4204:342026-05-15 06:56RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
4of400:362026-03-26 10:51RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17
2+2=green00:422026-03-21 14:17RUS RUS2026-08-27 08:17

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 06:24:22