Global Ranks for trujkot


Points (33786 total)

3061. with 9961 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

4060. with 1866 points

Points (past 30 days)

5870. with 140 points

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

POL

First Finish

2022-11-06 15:11: Geneque (19:16)

102 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-10-16 20:35: GER Moderate: Topsy Turvy (17:19)
2026-10-14 00:05: POL Oldschool: Impossible 3 (06:38)
2026-10-13 16:31: GER DDmaX.Next: Tribute 2 (15:50)
2026-10-11 23:20: GER Brutal: Barren (14:14)
2026-10-10 14:39: GER Brutal: Genericore 4 (23:00)
2026-10-09 21:31: POL Moderate: Entei (08:39)
2026-10-08 15:10: RUS Oldschool: Zadrotos 2 (27:50)
2026-10-07 21:11: GER Oldschool: Reload 3 (50:58)
2026-10-06 21:36: GER Oldschool: Universe (35:35)
2026-10-04 10:16: GER Moderate: luminati (02:57)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭hom‭: 249 ranks
2. ‭moh‭: 103 ranks
3. ‭Mιƙҽყ‭: 26 ranks
4. ‭Hojphy‭: 20 ranks
5. ‭Sewix‭: 13 ranks
6. ‭other Hojphy‭: 10 ranks
7. ‭DeKaeL‭: 6 ranks
8. ‭Schwoz‭: 5 ranks
9. ‭Banan‭: 4 ranks
9. ‭Nita‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(159/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

6953. with 536 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Chill Wood4589.2044.08:4312025-11-02 12:20
Diversity5992.5088.10:2012025-03-13 16:35
Axison31001.3537.02:0612025-03-26 15:48
El Quisco4853.2313.05:1612025-01-09 14:18
EasyRight 34257.612.04:5812024-11-03 19:35
Grell3826.2596.04:1512024-08-12 19:35
4Beginners110517.31530.03:3112023-06-26 11:28
Inure33007.13360.03:1712023-10-22 17:17
LearnToPlay225101.09:5912022-11-12 23:09
Linear281120.00:5412023-10-22 16:53
StepByStep13215.10744.03:0912023-10-24 16:42
Sunny Side Up310795.19645.03:1112023-10-31 15:29
Tangerine119924.00:5822023-05-02 17:34
Tsunami17260.28801.02:3712023-08-09 12:17
Tutorial137497.03:1512022-12-02 13:30
Bullets32218.13530.06:1312023-06-08 12:14
Camouflage31528.5094.03:4912023-06-15 18:02
Cartoon4789.1839.05:1612023-10-31 14:24
Goo!41714.06:1512023-08-11 20:35
Hoo!4887.2828.04:0222022-12-08 19:55
Icebreaker413951.28:0422023-08-08 22:40
Introduction26899.06:4712023-04-28 22:03
Kobra4126469.45:0312023-05-31 16:29
Kobra 2336255.22:2532022-12-10 00:06
Kobra 34372.1055.19:0612023-10-24 17:02
Kobra 4421108.26:3412023-07-01 17:26
Planet Mars4808.5145.19:4712023-05-13 21:07
Planet Venus57582.45:2712023-07-31 19:37
Tiny Tandem3624.1639.03:5012023-10-22 17:12
Ice Water32335.03:5222023-07-27 20:52
Little Forest518082.18:4212023-10-22 21:25
(wasntme)413256.13:5222022-11-13 16:08
4Nubs136768.04:4012023-07-31 12:03
[School] Hammer2796.03:3022023-04-23 18:18
[School] Hook226195.08:1422023-04-24 18:11
Absurd 139867.08:3712023-07-27 20:03
Absurd 2315388.08:5412023-06-20 15:19
Absurd 3549086.01:03:0212023-08-06 23:56
Absurd 441933.6876.11:2412023-04-08 14:19
Absurd 53652.2889.07:2212023-04-29 00:28
Banta338845.39:4612023-08-07 01:56
Basics116839.05:1812022-12-31 16:19
Batman3497.1401.02:5722023-05-10 17:29
benrace37940.14:2712023-08-06 21:21
Beyond Dreams21902.9914.03:4012023-06-15 16:03
Beyond Light52468.12320.08:1212023-10-04 10:22
Blue Sapphire51620.4553.07:2512023-10-04 10:38
BlueChaos413685.07:5712023-07-28 13:17
CandyLand13471.06:1912023-05-02 16:39
Careless51762.10738.06:4722023-04-07 14:02
Chicken Pie2395.1338.02:4912023-04-29 13:03
Chicken Pie 259665.19:5922023-07-28 13:49
Chobo42282.11021.07:5412023-06-12 18:50
Circular5850.2384.05:2012023-09-27 18:21
Cliff Charge2678.1675.03:1212024-07-28 11:45
Cool41438.4840.04:1312023-10-31 15:25
Cuboid323909.08:0412023-03-16 18:49
Dark Moon369747.49:3512023-04-22 15:27
Decipher51077.3788.07:0712023-10-22 17:00
Deino4832.2795.05:4812023-06-08 12:20
DetrimentalFactor413242.12:1322022-12-02 16:44
Diamond Mine44471.04:5612023-10-08 13:09
Dry Lagoon5644.3121.14:4612023-05-03 17:11
Easy 122166.6809.04:1912023-07-26 12:06
EasyRight41341.5403.04:0012024-02-04 13:31
EasyRight 25131.260.04:5722024-04-10 18:37
Electric510976.10:2212023-06-25 22:36
Empire Desp55713.12:4112023-08-06 20:35
Eventide32986.22257.09:5012023-10-31 15:40
Fiji54158.08:4612023-05-28 19:59
Firewatch348464.10:0512023-08-13 21:32
Firewatch 23405.1310.07:3512024-02-03 15:46
Fluff313159.06:1812023-08-07 15:25
For Idiots 12679.2009.05:3712023-08-07 15:51
For Idiots 223540.06:1312023-06-08 12:07
Future_Race524282.03:5712023-07-31 17:46
Geneque414807.13:2722022-11-06 15:11
GeRollA3819.3971.11:4812023-04-07 13:16
Give u the Moon38338.05:1412023-01-06 20:47
Glade35664.68466.14:2112023-10-24 16:38
GlassBox3822.2799.02:5422022-12-02 16:20
GlassBox 2230795.05:2912023-07-24 13:28
GlassBox 321122.02:4222023-05-11 20:25
GlassBox 4229854.04:1022023-08-13 21:45
GlassBox 5227904.07:2012023-05-16 20:37
GlassBox 621501.7527.04:1312023-06-15 18:06
GlassBox 73716.3075.03:2212023-10-31 14:18
GlassBox 855741.05:1312023-09-28 17:51
Gold Mine147537.03:1312023-04-08 19:07
GreenAde226714.10:2012023-07-24 13:07
Halloween Night224505.05:2912023-07-30 18:47
Harvest417581.05:4012023-07-28 13:06
Homesick510976.09:3312023-04-03 19:08
Houll327069.17:1312023-01-07 17:04
Hulk41291.6987.05:4912023-04-08 17:36
Iced5850.1905.06:2512023-12-10 13:07
Iris46256.03:3122023-05-09 16:48
IronMan31101.9176.10:5912023-08-06 19:57
Island Rush32440.25027.13:2312023-08-06 14:02
It's Easy212596.05:2312023-01-01 15:49
Jungle Camp521913.25:2012023-07-26 19:43
Just2Easy13082.8276.03:5712023-10-22 17:05
Kaylite427493.19:0812023-03-11 12:36
Kindergarten54222.25:0212023-03-18 11:36
Lavender Forest510666.08:5412023-07-26 12:20
Light Grey362202.41:3412023-01-07 13:15
Lighthouse58012.05:3412023-06-09 20:49
Lonely31536.9054.06:5622023-04-28 23:54
Looney451609.17:4512023-07-26 13:36
Lowcore238619.05:2512022-11-06 17:23
MagiK53322.17:1712023-05-14 14:41
Maui Wowie42288.8272.06:1912023-08-08 16:54
Maui Wowie 243833.03:4622023-06-20 14:59
Mellifluous519150.17:1012024-01-10 18:21
Mint5353.824.06:5012024-03-30 14:12
Moonlight348097.09:2812023-04-25 18:47
Multeasymap511844.08:1582022-12-01 16:00
newbee21141.3109.04:4522022-12-31 15:40
Open Lane55759.06:0012023-09-22 21:12
Orion53780.05:1922022-11-06 15:26
Ovell3818.3991.13:4812023-03-20 18:20
Pados 11493.1890.05:3812023-10-04 10:45
Pados 2346442.49:0912023-05-09 13:56
Pados 33418.2235.10:2512023-04-28 23:01
Petrified37429.07:3432022-12-17 01:35
Planet Mercury410522.12:2712022-12-07 18:52
Pounamu313574.06:1612023-08-31 12:42
Pounamu 2418084.06:5112023-06-25 22:19
Psyll3840.3177.11:4112023-04-29 00:14
Seagulls523977.24:2712023-08-05 22:12
Seasons132488.12:2832023-04-08 19:26
SeMang 1584369.43:1212022-12-02 18:37
SeMang 2541697.16:0622022-12-06 15:55
Semang 3514081.13:4612023-07-27 20:47
Senani518407.24:0012023-03-11 12:14
Sincera41849.9728.07:3812023-10-22 17:46
Sincera 2520374.17:3812023-05-14 09:26
Sketch59774.08:4912023-06-26 13:59
Sopella39931.07:5112022-11-28 14:51
Sorrow33962.04:3212023-07-31 17:29
Spüli36900.06:0422023-03-30 17:14
Sunlight3699.2042.02:5422023-04-11 10:38
Take it noobly21538.9350.03:0412023-04-11 11:44
Teeasy11584.8946.04:1632023-12-13 18:28
TeeWorld331568.10:0112023-01-10 18:02
Thor344517.35:2612023-08-07 19:54
Threll3888.3756.12:5512023-04-08 17:28
Top 122324.12808.05:1222022-12-29 13:42
Top 336053.11:4722023-06-30 00:33
Undrag23618.2226.04:4912023-10-22 17:23
Vizur4730.3058.06:2142023-03-24 17:38
Water Lily219556.03:0212023-06-09 20:53
WTF45939.05:4422022-12-07 16:50
Xolla51047.7236.17:2812023-03-11 20:27
ZeroX217171.11:0712023-08-12 14:15
Epix411544.14:4112023-06-03 13:09
Shadow56442.18:1912023-03-08 17:58
Teleport3470.1217.04:0022023-07-25 21:34
xyz_ddrace23766.2526.07:2232023-04-07 13:27
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(249/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3616. with 2781 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Cloudberry Fields7276.717.02:4612026-09-09 17:43
Down Bass13808.1444.12:2212026-07-19 15:32
Bloom11542.989.11:2212026-07-27 14:11
Not Novice13402.972.22:4612025-05-18 22:19
Baby Aim 1.01314622.24:4922022-12-07 16:31
Cup of Tee712367.12:1622022-12-03 17:09
DayDrive71607.12117.18:1412022-12-03 17:53
Dizzy717026.08:0612022-11-30 14:12
Earthborn114427.15:5212023-08-08 16:43
Everlast132900.39:3912024-07-23 21:19
Fall & Rise15477.5048.01:00:5112024-01-29 19:16
Forgotten Lands15379.1297.17:5612023-09-20 18:47
garden139907.13:3212023-06-15 14:04
Hookthrough71986.5123.04:1612023-04-18 19:47
Hookthrough 2117905.17:4312024-08-16 14:45
HookThrough3112158.4891.04:1922023-04-09 23:19
Intothenight157613.39:4312022-12-06 19:23
Justix9546.1022.11:0212023-12-02 21:11
Jvice9232.843.14:5412023-08-26 22:59
Kalimba13103.199.12:5212026-09-01 15:19
Limitless15491.09:4312026-08-07 15:54
Magnitude11640.1689.09:0412023-07-05 19:05
Mirage710776.10:1912023-05-03 15:51
MonkeyDream7854.3655.09:3112023-04-09 22:33
MonkeyDream 29586.4530.12:1912023-05-14 10:23
Monster131109.2629.07:3812024-05-28 15:01
MysteryCompound15455.3865.53:0012023-06-22 18:09
Neverwhere15382.2216.01:50:1712023-08-27 15:05
Noo!9573.2517.15:0212023-05-03 16:31
Noovice!7604.3503.25:0412023-04-06 17:34
Outbreak7140.407.08:4512024-05-20 15:16
Pharice9616.4082.26:0112023-05-04 18:18
Planet Jupiter71044.16:3512024-12-20 16:22
Red Avenue131957.43:3712025-04-13 16:08
Sandland9248.989.04:0512024-04-28 11:21
Slime71526.11:4412023-09-14 15:28
Sundara15270.686.18:5312024-06-02 17:36
Sunny Land930879.01:51:2212023-06-14 17:32
Sunreal11318.902.05:3612026-02-21 15:37
The Trip119191.45:0412022-12-03 16:32
Tricktee15130.320.15:0812025-07-06 21:50
Tropica99484.33:4612022-12-28 13:33
Wonderland151224.3452.12:3212023-09-22 17:23
Xabier11144.491.15:2512024-06-14 17:41
Cleopatra131013.01:01:1412024-05-27 16:31
LazeAround15228.937.29:0012024-08-11 13:09
Tetris1352.164.21:3612026-08-12 15:51
Weapons7231.614.15:3612025-06-30 18:12
High Five91987.8267.36:2812022-12-02 21:58
#wontfix132274.57:4312024-03-10 18:41
0 to 100133545.30:5312023-06-28 15:30
2 easy for u935.74.24:1012024-12-10 16:57
4 NoooBs77079.07:5622022-11-28 14:42
[SI] AVADA9514.3903.06:3612023-08-26 14:46
[SI] DANICA11423.2693.11:5212023-08-30 13:35
[SI] INSTINCT969.238.04:5812025-06-29 16:12
[SI] KABOO977.214.03:4112025-07-16 00:08
[SI] LAVITA95436.20:5612022-12-02 20:52
[SI] NEVERLAND11481.18:5712025-01-08 21:38
[SI] VIADANTE11194.673.05:1112024-12-10 16:32
[SI] YELLOW98767.10:0612023-09-24 13:25
a_simple_run91380.4932.02:2412023-08-26 14:50
Awayst71208.13:0512022-12-11 17:18
Baby Aim 2.0153548.1591.11:4132023-03-03 17:00
Baby Aim 3.01518353.01:05:3112022-12-09 21:18
BackToBasics1590.221.07:5512025-01-09 17:29
Baerchen71029.1761.10:5442022-12-03 12:08
Bob9677.3150.14:5012023-08-26 22:42
Boo!134121.22:0612023-08-24 20:09
Bootcamp #211170.635.13:5812024-09-08 13:34
Bouncy Kingdom13312.985.07:1112026-08-25 12:56
Brown13971.26:5722023-10-22 13:26
Canyang151074.4004.01:01:1612023-08-02 20:26
Captain America9154.432.11:3312025-02-02 11:28
Casa der Merde153372.21:3912023-12-29 13:14
Castle91831.3301.04:0012024-05-20 15:57
Caution11196.673.19:1212023-08-11 13:51
Cavings I94785.18:2612022-12-11 19:30
Chevtzo13261.36:2212024-12-12 16:15
Clarity7467.2170.05:2612023-05-16 18:04
Coffee I7135.406.07:1612025-01-06 17:49
Coffee II71362.8002.12:2112023-04-21 19:24
Crimson Woods7504.2590.04:4612025-03-30 18:08
Cross13710.36:0812026-09-22 21:30
Cry9769.1469.05:1312024-03-21 15:33
Crystal Maze13359.882.11:1412025-12-30 21:29
Cyber Space111150.5387.30:3012026-01-02 15:53
CYO57202.11454.01:0712023-04-29 13:12
DaoYu93985.11:4822023-07-26 00:54
DaoYu Night139720.35:5612023-06-22 19:15
Daunell11198.628.31:3212023-09-30 12:44
Day One15101.262.25:0212026-01-19 18:04
Day Three13646.1273.30:0112024-09-18 16:00
Day Two15133.253.18:5212026-09-09 18:03
Dead1579.16:2512024-12-06 19:16
DeathHook11446.828.07:1312023-10-09 13:39
Depressed151633.2788.06:0022023-08-09 15:13
Depressed II151023.1782.06:2822023-08-14 21:24
Distance13911.1572.38:2112023-06-20 17:44
Doable112127.17:3612023-10-03 19:00
dote11810.2424.14:1412025-06-13 21:01
Dubush133666.29:0912023-12-19 16:18
Dusty Road1593.212.14:1412026-01-19 16:18
Early Winter13533.978.14:0512024-01-28 12:43
Easy Edge13209.708.06:3512023-09-28 15:13
Easy Hook113434.08:3112024-06-23 13:08
Elitissimo1576.217.11:3412025-02-12 16:59
Emerald1384.195.21:2412025-12-28 00:03
Entei13655.08:3912026-10-09 21:31
Eternal133741.38:5112024-01-25 16:13
Eternal 215181.866.49:1512024-08-25 22:36
Etna_191077.2054.09:0212023-08-26 23:21
Excast115526.47:1812022-12-06 20:16
Excast 2151143.18:5112024-04-20 13:32
Excast 413123.316.11:2112025-03-22 12:39
Exit98957.21:3822022-12-04 15:25
faye7157.514.13:2112025-03-30 18:03
Felian154952.58:0212023-07-28 21:28
FindTheFreeze9205.668.09:4412025-07-30 15:57
Fishbone13181.598.15:4312026-01-19 20:27
Freeze Jungle135976.52:2612023-11-14 18:45
Galaxy Story117529.17:3212023-11-14 17:51
Galaxy Turn7514.2145.12:1112023-08-02 19:22
Glitchhold118487.11:5312023-08-02 19:09
Golden11284.1691.18:1912024-02-08 19:37
Green Race96377.19:2612023-08-14 23:56
GuggPaloczi13212.466.09:3912026-02-19 16:12
Heaven9429.2468.15:5412025-06-29 13:49
HellGate 3.5993.241.09:5112025-07-16 00:19
Herbstzeitlose13108.220.05:4412025-02-10 12:56
Holidays132046.22:5812024-04-03 18:04
Hollow 274708.20:2512023-04-26 18:19
Hubbel13248.3825.34:1212024-06-24 23:28
Humpalumpa 113958.41:0012025-06-29 23:38
Humpalumpa 2132868.01:02:1312025-06-22 19:24
Hyper11479.06:2612024-03-30 14:28
Ice Cave 213430.49:5112025-08-15 20:03
Intense 1.0715872.28:3712023-06-05 18:51
JP7610.905.08:5922023-05-16 18:28
Jumanji15288.2129.58:4912024-08-16 17:33
Just Every Fly71629.3512.19:0242022-12-03 18:29
Just HookThrough99356.21:1912024-02-27 18:25
Kero-Gores811287.02:4412025-07-29 23:17
Kiko13362.3928.54:0412024-02-09 21:14
Kopell72521.12:1512023-04-20 19:20
Let's Fail!151123.13:3612024-06-08 20:34
Level11186.368.27:2212024-06-21 12:00
Limitation11170.11:3012024-02-29 16:18
Little Adventure968.168.07:1712025-07-16 00:27
luminati152732.6841.02:5762022-12-25 22:23
lumine152410.3994.02:4682022-12-26 16:06
Lygerastia9359.1325.25:1912023-09-30 11:55
mainstream949.144.20:5512024-11-16 16:19
MapleSyrup15135.20:2012024-05-29 21:54
Mario_reloaded132186.38:3812026-02-12 17:07
MiddleFinger93756.21:0012026-02-17 13:39
Midnight1519.40.17:5812026-08-31 14:55
Minimum13191.1456.35:0712025-03-09 12:42
minion1587.175.12:4912025-06-27 00:07
Moon Roar131310.3773.08:3312023-08-24 11:11
moondrag11379.967.04:3512025-03-22 18:46
MoonPie1166.137.12:0412024-12-13 18:31
Mount9377.980.09:0912023-11-10 16:00
moyu75095.10:3612023-04-26 18:35
nameless map1331.59.06:3512025-01-09 16:58
Neon 113207.6837.01:42:5212025-06-05 21:57
Next Grey98730.23:1912023-08-14 22:11
NiggoDrag131835.42:5212025-07-16 23:16
NightSky11626.2965.20:5012023-08-14 16:57
NightSky3117497.23:2812024-03-02 16:49
NightSky413513.2221.14:1712023-06-23 14:14
Not Adrenaline 4113138.12:1912025-06-04 18:12
Nujabes1195.240.22:3012026-06-11 17:34
Olymp11982.4733.18:4412023-05-30 19:11
One Way111855.19:3812023-08-14 15:24
Optimum15187.888.36:0312024-09-02 13:43
P2Z_Crungle94212.17:1512023-09-24 13:10
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114280.24:4112023-10-31 23:39
P2Z_Island13858.23:3912026-09-25 14:43
Past131270.28:5212024-03-02 15:18
Peaceful Jungle95485.34:2012022-12-02 20:30
Peaceful Jungle 213264.1182.24:3412024-06-09 18:40
Pharice 211236.941.21:5012026-05-03 19:18
Plan B11118.11:3612025-12-28 23:45
Plan C114388.28:4912023-09-14 18:16
Plue9334.1617.18:5012023-05-02 19:10
Pogchy137601.49:4912023-09-01 14:57
powerless111900.37:2512024-03-03 19:23
Pranki137463.14432.23:5612023-09-19 18:08
Primeval Forest15155.347.10:2012023-08-29 14:38
Purple Panic 3114231.22:5812024-01-31 16:12
Purple Panic 4111444.5695.26:5812024-05-31 14:15
PurpleViolence1126.50.11:4212026-01-05 15:45
Push Them11594.4033.23:2912024-06-24 22:17
Pyramids13681.3156.35:3112023-06-01 18:19
Qianye151017.35:3512026-10-02 21:21
Request9500.1474.09:1612023-12-26 13:05
Resoren112005.30:2712025-09-14 20:45
Rivendell111103.22:4912023-09-23 17:03
rizek716824.18:2712023-06-08 00:29
Rotate92467.4374.06:3312024-04-13 14:38
Run Free112466.4303.12:3212023-08-28 15:13
Short11278.913.01:1112025-01-08 16:34
Short Flight133770.23:4712023-07-28 21:58
Silk Touch137851.31:1512023-04-01 12:58
Simple World9519.7452.47:0712024-08-12 13:29
Simple World 294825.52:5012022-12-03 19:58
Simple World 3111897.25:3012023-08-08 16:25
SimplePlay51144.5174.01:5612023-05-02 19:17
SimplePlay 259124.03:3922023-08-02 12:32
SimplePlay 351066.5492.02:0212023-05-16 17:57
SimplePlay 4119618.02:4412023-08-26 14:55
SkiLLz11964.8682.42:2712023-09-28 20:02
Snow Problem11609.10370.26:5212023-08-08 22:11
Snowy Mountain135269.38:0212024-01-25 21:15
Soft15337.766.12:2012026-02-16 11:03
SomewhereDistant9303.1193.07:3412023-09-08 15:59
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11892.26:0012024-12-13 17:00
spirit135090.38:3812024-05-20 17:56
Squidgy111183.43:3212024-07-26 12:56
Stargazing93769.22:0112022-12-02 19:43
Starlit Peaks92344.09:2812023-06-04 16:11
SunDay936.72.14:2512025-07-16 00:03
SunDay 215140.29:4012025-03-22 19:37
SunDay 315988.54:5912025-03-23 15:56
Sunlit Peaks11131.274.09:5512026-05-03 18:55
Temple of Doom152300.01:06:2612026-08-07 13:56
The Beginning93109.30:5212022-12-05 18:24
The Bunker111830.31:4012023-12-01 20:50
The East Desert116999.46:1712024-01-05 21:31
The Shire92110.20:3412023-08-30 18:38
The Swamp15117.273.46:4612024-11-03 20:37
tihid11112.357.17:5312025-03-22 12:24
Tiji1510828.34:5912023-06-29 20:05
Toadsquad11437.829.14:0312023-09-22 17:39
Tobi7492.10:1832022-12-03 12:25
Topsy Turvy1371.158.17:1912026-10-16 20:35
TowerOfDesperation13619.28:3412025-12-24 14:59
Try Again967.195.06:3012024-08-12 11:49
Tube154967.54:3312025-08-15 21:02
Twix9977.23:3912023-09-24 14:34
Underwater1574.157.24:3412026-01-19 17:38
Vigorous111693.2972.14:2212023-08-22 23:30
Vizur 27700.3262.08:4112023-06-27 16:02
WEEDS111741.14:1012024-06-23 12:53
weixun114505.21:3712026-01-03 16:05
Yun Gu1517769.41:5012022-12-28 14:47
Zaiross-Gores7678.14636.18:4212024-06-04 17:42
Zoroark117099.22:0012023-07-28 12:58
MapPtsFinishers
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Romantic135004
Afternoon1314074
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Imposand1314967
PurpleHeaven151682
Spooky1110313
3Play137677
LazeAround2116069
[SI] SELEN117456
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116595
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics2139617
Bootcamp #1135752
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Brony1111233
Bubbles136279
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Death Sentence 2157392
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324949
Dummy 2113960
Empty1510456
Excast 3134640
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
Fender134921
Firedelay152186
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Gibson1311620
Grace115568
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136359
Holiday Adventure139886
Hollow914597
HURT159445
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
idk1115657
Intense 2.0119145
KeeZ1312535
Launch Them138998
Maranko154739
MonkeyDream 31313896
Motherlode134946
New Era132932
NightSky21120201
No Merci135256
oco1310503
P2Z_Soar1119125
Patchwork158523
Piranha916542
Pisull730770
piViq1112940
Pizza1315847
Plan A117473
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Push him115885
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short2118222
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Sounds115926
SpongeBob 3911116
Spoon1117366
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
The Problem139898
Time Shop154007
Top 21111087
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
UpNDown Coop97969
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(78/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3655. with 1593 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
TinselTee18215.399.12:4312026-07-29 15:46
A World Beyond184122.58:5812023-10-13 22:14
Aim 10.0273444.03:04:0212025-01-10 21:13
Aviate21381.2100.50:2512024-04-25 19:42
Between the Mountains18779.3104.41:1012023-08-12 17:40
Deep Forest181091.28:5512024-02-18 18:11
Naufrage211512.37:0312024-04-11 16:41
Naufrage 2241818.56:2612024-04-13 17:18
Nostalgia216977.01:21:0412023-07-30 23:28
Stoned184935.01:02:5712023-09-21 22:01
Stoned 2183604.31:5612024-06-13 15:57
Supernova182792.28:0012026-01-05 19:50
Blue Drag211198.40:4412024-02-22 18:58
Back in the days242845.59:0712026-08-05 16:14
Genericore 42130.93.23:0012026-10-10 14:39
Stronghold187278.13:4722023-12-29 17:44
Acidate18307.996.43:4312025-06-04 20:02
Aim 2.024165.386.24:5412024-08-27 21:50
Aim 3.0241624.29:2912026-02-02 15:55
aled244861.6768.01:11:1112024-06-08 11:41
aled II272128.2825.02:17:5812024-05-07 17:47
All at the beginning21287.1337.44:0012024-08-12 00:39
Apex22198.370.35:1812024-06-06 21:00
Arabic Night182182.35:0412024-02-10 22:09
Arcadian2184.171.43:4312026-01-02 19:06
Barren214684.7182.14:1422024-01-26 16:41
Big Sun212221.57:0612023-10-05 18:23
Bollermann181176.2078.32:3212025-05-28 18:31
brainduck21309.776.01:35:5912024-05-29 20:22
Burger213164.17:3412025-05-14 18:10
cimininxi21364.1791.45:3612024-05-26 18:19
Comeback186847.34:4712024-01-14 13:01
complic21276.10:3612026-08-13 14:39
Dawn Of The 7th Day21480.33:5712026-01-04 15:32
Death Sentence18270.754.28:2812025-04-20 22:23
Death Valley21164.345.11:4212023-10-07 22:37
Degard211885.3054.01:02:4312024-05-21 21:27
Determination1839.88.12:0312023-09-15 21:38
DreamWorld18396.33:1112025-07-18 19:22
Dynamic212374.01:11:0212024-08-15 21:00
External21273.1429.48:0712024-07-23 14:00
Fluke21507.941.26:4212024-04-17 18:56
Flux 2181216.25:4012024-05-03 23:22
Fly Around216348.27:0012023-12-26 12:14
Fox18355.2346.11:2112024-08-03 13:24
Good Ol' Days 2181418.22:4112024-02-20 15:14
Grandma187633.01:25:2212024-03-10 14:04
Grandpa185923.27:1412024-06-23 12:00
Intense 3.021130.682.33:3212024-05-09 16:23
leopold18930.4869.20:1812024-08-12 21:20
Level Asian24770.59:5212025-05-31 20:40
Lotus186563.39:5822023-07-27 16:18
Medium18761.2160.01:12:5312023-09-19 20:04
milk185012.23:3512023-12-27 21:01
Nightly Tandem21667.34:3412026-02-14 22:04
NoMore! 3213011.02:14:1212023-09-11 18:53
Nucl18482.866.30:1012026-08-06 20:37
nullptr18893.2093.23:1812024-05-19 00:08
Patterns21563.01:03:2212025-03-28 22:14
Plaza183855.01:48:1512023-11-04 13:52
Ruin21184.756.28:2812024-05-09 15:12
Simple Down271924.02:19:2712025-07-18 17:37
SimpleBLocks2161.260.26:1112025-08-14 17:14
Skave181343.32:0312023-10-08 18:15
Space & Time 22188.250.41:2112025-03-08 21:53
Springlobe24273.1460.51:5812025-05-14 19:07
The Cursed Night27505.02:11:1112026-02-12 19:39
The Dream24211.758.40:3812023-09-19 17:12
ThereIsNoTruth18236.463.21:3712026-06-02 17:08
Tough21134.272.19:3812026-06-23 11:52
TryThis2487.412.18:0712024-08-16 20:01
Wailand181718.37:3712026-09-24 19:50
Wave24309.1372.01:46:5112024-08-15 00:44
Yoko 1.121211.2342.31:1612024-02-10 19:54
Yoko 2.118452.7475.23:2612024-02-10 18:50
Yoko 3.1182486.48:0312024-02-22 19:58
Yun Gu 221696.1233.21:3712025-08-17 14:59
Zoe18589.26:5212025-06-26 21:50
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
Aim 9.0273090
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
Alive182911
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bounce27144
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27842
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Flux188640
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276699
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183113
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(76/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

800. with 1215 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Reverse Pull15147.18:5412026-02-16 15:28
S-Class15509.07:0612025-06-30 15:07
Castaway2039.05:3312025-08-16 19:47
Caventure107032.06:3912023-06-11 17:20
Caventure II152755.10:2412023-07-26 19:55
Caventure III15691.06:5312023-08-29 18:02
Caventure IV152423.07:4812023-06-17 19:53
Chained20247.10:1412025-01-01 14:58
Downhill Jam153291.04:1112023-12-22 18:36
Dummy Chamber105181.03:5912022-11-12 22:54
Dummy Chamber 210866.03:2022022-11-11 22:12
Resi20160.03:2712025-07-16 13:07
Samsara105991.10:3012023-03-21 12:00
Samsara II15144.06:5412025-01-09 14:12
Samsara III154122.17:3112023-06-28 19:50
SavannaDrag 220729.07:0612026-04-30 14:42
SavannaDrag 320143.04:1012025-10-29 22:09
Skychase20101.07:0112026-02-16 17:08
Templerun20310.14:4612026-08-15 20:40
DummyCopter15285.02:5312024-12-31 12:15
Just deep fly253103.23:5812023-09-22 18:04
JustCopyFly101930.3621.03:1732023-04-23 15:15
RON159792.45:1912024-01-12 17:56
Amber15938.08:2612025-01-02 15:45
Apex153753.10:3112023-06-07 20:23
Bomb Raid151254.09:0312023-10-06 15:46
Bomb Raid 2157130.12:4412023-02-24 20:46
Broken hammer103595.13:0512023-08-09 18:49
Chacruna15536.06:3212025-04-19 23:11
Cloudtide15451.08:2412026-02-16 15:39
Cultist20248.06:3412026-02-16 17:30
Dark Depth20510.23:2312024-10-20 19:36
Darkvine153120.10:2012023-09-09 17:20
Desert Dog15313.03:1112025-01-02 15:52
Destruction15841.20:5212024-12-31 14:25
drg515138.02:3512025-08-25 20:55
Dummy Chamber 3157930.06:3812023-08-01 17:34
Escape from the Prison15170.09:1212025-01-12 17:07
Essential15312.13:5212024-09-06 16:39
Essential 215355.38:1212024-10-30 17:40
Fallen Fortress151913.04:0912024-12-31 14:38
For You15464.15:3512024-09-28 21:12
Get2Carry20351.15:2112025-06-22 20:54
Greed151158.17:1012023-09-17 17:04
Injection25437.13:1512026-02-16 18:19
JungleRabies252555.32:3812025-02-10 11:51
Just Bump fly15262.14:3012025-07-05 21:14
Just Rocketfly 1153499.6151.13:0912023-09-20 10:50
Just Rocketfly 220347.625.09:0612024-04-02 13:50
Machine15208.07:5612024-12-31 14:33
Momo15184.11:3612025-12-30 16:05
NoTeleBro20352.08:2612025-05-29 19:01
Out of Space15330.05:1612025-07-17 13:44
Pace101470.02:2912023-08-09 18:04
Portalgeist15536.14:5312024-09-04 16:30
Push ur Dummy15673.10:1112025-01-31 11:57
Rest to Die 22080.02:5612026-07-29 18:52
Reverse Push1584.13:2212026-02-16 14:55
Roaming Ruins15259.03:5412024-10-06 13:54
Samsara IV2028.10:5312026-02-16 18:03
Samsara V15418.08:4912023-11-08 20:38
Samsara VI1588.06:4112025-12-28 21:13
Samsara VII20250.11:4712024-12-01 18:02
SkyFly106328.10:4112023-06-17 20:11
SkyHitch15220.05:5412026-02-16 14:41
Skyventure20241.16:0312026-01-03 17:47
SpoopyDrag151595.15:0312023-06-22 15:10
Stellar104065.05:0312023-06-17 20:00
TakeUrLuggage15571.08:1112024-12-31 13:57
Target20669.04:4712023-06-04 16:00
Tech15255.04:5912025-01-12 16:48
Tropical Drag20217.11:0012026-02-16 18:39
Try It15310.06:1312024-06-18 11:45
Try It 215139.05:3312024-10-13 17:42
Watch your time10627.03:1812024-08-01 20:56
Zonsa20356.14:2312026-02-16 17:22
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
mbappé2044
Aurora25487
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Feral2569
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Retro20239
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14381.1779.06:3712023-05-28 16:49
Back to the Roots 24835.4223.07:5612023-05-04 13:15
Bumba4178.426.04:0212024-08-26 18:36
Core420631.09:2912023-02-26 17:26
Drain-Age496.288.04:4312024-08-26 18:31
EasyCore4243.749.02:3612023-06-01 21:16
Everest410689.08:2612023-11-05 17:39
Fairy Land810438.39:5612024-04-09 20:09
GlassBox 104121.339.05:0712024-07-23 12:17
GlassBox 94344.1085.06:1212023-08-27 18:03
Grey 1419878.06:3012023-06-21 18:59
Grey 24839.6659.03:5712023-05-08 15:55
Grey 346529.02:2312023-06-21 18:52
Grey 448690.03:2312022-12-07 21:59
HappyValenTees85546.12:5912023-08-25 16:02
Hop48676.01:1012023-12-10 15:22
JetPack4317.1086.06:4112023-06-02 20:33
Pathway4714.4244.03:5912023-05-08 15:59
Pathway 2412232.04:3912022-12-08 19:31
Pathway 34211.762.01:2712024-08-26 18:26
Pathway 44679.3693.02:5612023-05-04 15:11
Peaks811659.14:2012023-08-25 16:33
R.I.P8387.1046.06:1412023-12-10 13:14
Red & Orange4129.346.03:2212024-08-14 13:26
Retro 044886.17:0812023-07-28 17:13
Retro 142618.09:1112023-07-22 23:44
Strike48471.09:1512023-08-12 23:26
Sunsetcave4412.1533.03:1012023-05-14 14:53
vitaminC4113.327.06:5112024-08-26 18:24
Want_a_Cookie85968.08:0312023-12-10 15:31
Zip41838.11:2112023-12-10 15:43

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(154/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4875. with 1412 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1210496.51:3412024-09-21 00:38
0 KBeeeR S - 182781.18:0912023-05-28 15:00
0 KBeeeR S - 287993.40:2612022-12-25 16:07
007 - 28195.601.04:4612023-10-06 19:20
428469.1810.10:5012023-06-02 17:18
4luvz8271.736.03:3612024-02-25 11:24
848803.4624.17:0112024-10-28 18:11
Angry12219.1038.19:3212024-06-03 13:52
Angry 212306.2046.29:1812024-02-18 16:53
Around the Globe1641.95.37:3612025-01-10 14:37
ATLAS82965.23:5412025-03-02 13:53
Autumn8310.1312.18:1412024-06-03 14:18
Away8455.1698.05:0112023-09-11 19:18
Axom8139.396.05:4812024-12-31 15:34
Bixnet869.174.09:0412025-01-01 01:38
Black12114.267.08:1212026-01-02 18:17
Black Jungle8166.875.17:3812023-12-26 11:46
black-mountains880.194.08:0212024-10-03 21:50
Blue & Yellow849.121.08:1912025-01-10 13:40
Blue Adventures 141646.06:1612023-06-30 14:21
Blue Sky8149.438.05:5512023-08-30 16:46
BlueRift122297.31:4312024-08-25 21:02
BoX82872.13:1212023-04-01 20:59
brainbase833.134.10:1212025-06-09 18:15
Brick World8102.265.06:5912025-01-09 14:51
Brick World 28315.1293.07:1012023-11-01 16:46
BSWL888.199.08:3012025-01-09 21:19
Castle of Glass8549.2719.11:0512023-05-17 16:39
Caveman12129.338.08:2312025-07-04 12:16
CCrush8159.498.12:3012023-10-06 19:13
Chaos Factory8305.958.08:0712023-04-10 19:27
Chaos Factory 2864.167.11:5612025-01-09 21:38
Cigarette126511.41:2612022-12-01 17:58
Cloudy121809.17:4812023-09-24 22:24
Colors V21213495.37:3912023-12-31 19:04
Creepeez1242.76.07:5312025-01-15 22:32
CreeperFace12248.933.22:1312024-02-18 17:20
DaFuQ8446.2253.07:2512023-09-13 17:56
DaMap899.269.06:5012024-03-24 11:35
DaMap 289951.18:5412023-12-27 17:44
Dark Rainbow898.247.07:5612025-01-01 15:10
DARKness 18185.518.07:1312024-10-05 18:26
DeadEnd1658.135.30:5112025-05-25 14:03
Deeve1857.125.07:3212025-01-09 14:29
Derpy 1836.67.14:1112025-01-09 22:00
Desert Pain8948.4189.15:4312023-04-06 17:05
Diamond12117.315.11:1612025-01-15 18:09
double up8152.631.13:1912025-01-01 18:57
Drag-House849.105.08:4212025-01-01 19:08
Drag-House28265.955.10:3912023-05-12 21:13
Dream 1 V281738.21:5612024-09-20 12:19
Dream 28480.2934.22:1312023-06-03 12:50
Equestria Girls884.202.08:1212025-01-09 15:00
Evo 112349.1810.20:3712023-04-06 14:26
Fall In Love4592.3681.06:3712023-08-03 15:16
Feeling853.119.09:3612025-01-29 16:49
Fly-4-2124154.15:1512024-09-18 19:22
Frats 112105.351.13:4012025-01-15 21:34
FreeZe887.245.08:0212024-10-05 20:15
FWYS 11237.82.10:1312025-01-09 18:40
FWYS 212109.361.15:1312024-03-24 12:05
FWYS 312191.813.20:2512023-09-21 18:18
FWYS 5125235.17:1412024-04-05 17:29
Genesis8236.822.07:5712023-06-01 16:37
Genesis-28134.416.06:5012023-12-10 14:52
Get The Gifts82449.10:4412024-01-28 12:54
Google1266.160.22:4812025-01-16 17:47
Green12186.1328.21:4312024-04-15 16:13
GreenDream12590.09:0912024-06-03 13:30
GTF 18147.347.05:1112024-10-02 20:04
Halloween1614456.01:10:4312023-09-29 16:47
Hell 1 V21249.107.14:1812025-01-16 18:10
HellGate 2.58565.13:2412024-09-28 22:40
HellGate 382915.17:3112024-01-20 20:58
HellGate 5122776.25:4212023-07-01 14:54
Heroic842.85.04:3912025-01-09 18:45
HeyYa867.07:1112025-03-02 13:28
Hope16537.14:2712024-06-28 19:43
Hope 216152.386.13:1612025-01-11 11:59
Icy Morning12641.3219.14:4012023-05-28 12:16
Icy Mountain842.103.07:0812025-01-01 15:26
Impulse_0141434.8473.01:4912023-05-08 20:23
Impulse_024876.7855.02:0812023-05-31 19:12
Impulse_034317.990.01:2122023-05-13 21:57
JLI 1880.258.11:0812024-08-28 13:59
Jungle8990.10:3312023-12-28 13:51
JustMap123974.14:2312023-03-18 18:37
KitKat 187889.31:4212024-09-13 17:41
KitKat 285988.24:5112023-08-22 16:15
LATOM16217.586.13:5612024-04-07 14:41
lemonland1630.152.25:0712024-02-21 12:42
Lost Story1275.192.15:2512026-09-20 12:41
lovely me21260.143.19:0112026-06-14 21:36
mario(=D)8579.4434.05:2112024-01-15 18:05
Maximum12438.17:0312024-02-18 17:39
MCPV12137.334.08:0912023-10-10 19:25
Moon of the Jungle1213642.02:22:2212024-09-29 17:27
Myth128075.01:12:0712024-06-10 13:14
Next16179.727.27:0512024-06-29 13:43
Next 216278.1879.26:4912023-10-07 16:23
o_O87848.36:0312024-09-29 18:28
Pale4292.624.06:5412024-12-31 14:55
Pale 24144.371.07:1512025-01-01 11:04
Pandaland8149.495.10:5212025-01-10 11:11
Pandora8235.1127.15:4012023-06-27 20:03
Purple Panic81752.5361.12:1722023-04-23 14:49
Purple Panic 28484.1590.12:1912024-02-25 11:38
RageOne847.112.07:2212024-12-31 16:48
Rainboom850.154.17:1912025-01-09 18:10
RockBlock 18355.1341.07:1712023-06-27 16:16
Rovo12107.277.16:0912025-01-09 17:52
run_the_cube4608.1987.02:4012023-10-02 12:20
S-Race 18427.1078.05:4512023-10-06 18:56
S-Race 212783.6591.29:0412024-06-28 20:14
secreT8127.301.06:5312025-01-09 21:45
Shaxx8595.2720.11:3412023-05-03 16:55
SilentNight8400.2085.13:1612023-05-03 22:02
Sky line873.155.06:1512025-01-01 15:17
skynet14136.472.03:0412025-01-09 16:21
skynet10866.190.18:0412025-01-10 10:59
skynet24349.1932.06:0412023-09-04 12:28
skynet34142.572.04:2812025-01-09 21:08
skynet44628.5166.05:5912023-04-23 16:03
skynet54461.3430.08:4812023-05-14 15:02
skynet643190.09:4312024-06-09 22:37
skynet74220.1581.05:1712023-09-04 12:38
skynet844026.11:1412023-06-30 14:33
skynet947973.13:1912024-06-09 21:43
Slim12409.3965.32:0312025-02-02 14:33
smile4215.1656.12:2812023-10-03 14:14
Snowy Sakura I12488.1852.21:2012023-05-12 17:55
Snowzz12781.6076.43:0212023-03-18 23:27
Spectrus I433.103.05:5812024-12-31 15:02
SpongeBob 186391.29:2012024-09-20 21:06
Stamina121493.18:1612023-07-26 20:16
Standby8227.717.03:5112024-10-02 19:58
Steff I beginning46999.18:1712024-01-20 20:30
Steff III peace4569.05:4612024-01-20 19:33
StormzZ1230.75.09:1812025-07-17 19:16
The Captive Mind12379.19:1912026-09-20 22:00
TheVoiD8145.459.19:1712025-01-09 15:21
Totoro122008.16:4412026-10-03 16:55
Toxic12457.19:0812024-07-26 20:35
Tribute 112460.11:0612024-06-03 20:58
Tribute 212491.15:5012026-10-13 16:31
TsinmaS86235.14:1812023-10-07 23:00
Tylost123162.34:2412025-07-03 20:47
Underworld8139.377.14:2412024-03-26 15:55
valentees876.189.09:1412025-03-06 15:53
VeryLow11644.104.20:5012026-04-29 18:46
Winter Dream82117.14:5312023-10-01 00:38
X-Cross8679.3413.16:3112023-06-08 13:01
Xeno Race #1126020.12:2412023-06-04 12:51
Yin&Yang897.267.13:1512024-10-05 23:38
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189146
2Long125563
3way813445
Bercy129595
black-mountains 2128316
DARKness 21213770
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167401
Drunk126199
Experiment812196
Finito168284
Forest1214551
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 41216864
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 4812143
Hook Fever1210527
Ice168682
illusion1613386
Lime815426
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
Maroon812251
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
slow813323
SpongeBob 288417
Tylost 2128487
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(14/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

8632. with 216 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Ambrosia16323.2488.35:4212023-08-10 13:57
Difficult 1.11278.166.12:2912025-07-28 00:27
Difficult 1.2161394.01:31:2112023-05-27 20:45
Difficult 1.320154.01:21:2712025-12-23 22:02
DoT16171.564.21:5712024-01-22 18:40
Fantabob16604.19:5012024-05-27 16:54
Fly to the Moon124922.42:1412023-08-01 21:58
Gold Rush2055.167.19:3212025-07-18 23:11
Hell Fly16831.2332.07:5912024-03-24 12:15
Nasa16166.602.14:5012024-04-05 20:03
Night Jungle16208.833.42:2112024-03-24 13:02
Paranoia81255.28:1312023-05-10 15:58
Scabrous 22035.186.42:4212026-09-13 21:55
The Tower1280.2083.03:0112025-07-28 14:45
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201023
Alpaga124475
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128101
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Forever204976
Four Gates168711
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(7/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

9526. with 40 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race882686.14:0712023-12-19 17:26
NUT_short_race707334.00:2012023-05-28 13:19
NUT_short_race60834.00:02482022-12-25 11:34
NUT_hardcore_race1123742.33:0912025-02-01 23:13
NUT_hardcore_race212102.719.10:0512023-10-08 15:34
NUT_short_race143425.00:2812023-05-28 13:07
NUT_short_race448401.06:1112023-10-08 14:37

Oldschool Server

(72/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5455. with 630 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap61628.09:0712025-07-16 19:41
2moons12152.391.02:2112024-06-02 18:56
AiP-Gores628938.05:2522023-05-03 18:06
AipKoule12645.9294.22:2212023-12-21 16:23
Amor 16239.1903.13:3912023-09-14 16:15
Amor 26255.3301.30:4012023-08-26 00:14
Barbra Streisand_remake1294.1292.23:1512023-08-26 20:11
Campotle 163935.07:0712024-09-30 20:47
Campotle 36162.2629.05:5112024-12-06 17:25
Campotle 56223.3124.06:5512023-08-05 15:51
DarkCore 112119.1162.24:4812026-09-23 17:42
dd_VeoN164167.12:0112024-06-12 20:18
ddrace_shella26788.10:5012024-03-14 20:09
ddrace_shella31287.698.15:1312023-08-29 17:38
Easyfail 112264.14:3112024-05-30 14:25
Eruption1266.331.32:3612026-02-01 14:49
experiment12498.12:1912024-04-08 18:04
Freeze Slow 261675.26:3112023-06-24 00:54
Fresh63105.22:3012024-01-27 11:26
Hardcore 165981.28:1512023-10-10 18:40
Hardcore 51248.587.20:4512026-09-23 18:06
Hardtime12418.19:5012023-09-01 23:38
HDP_Execrable121199.09:0012024-02-28 18:24
HDP_Obstaculos62221.37:3812023-07-27 21:55
Hell Ride121032.26:0412023-12-27 16:44
HellFly6203.745.03:0112024-03-29 12:04
himmel63459.14:2912023-11-22 18:19
Impossible 312255.06:3812026-10-14 00:05
Josen6182.1810.31:0012023-06-02 15:31
Just Fly 1612649.02:1532022-12-06 17:07
Just Fly 261579.3123.02:2122023-08-05 15:33
Just Fly 361465.5814.09:1212023-08-05 15:43
Just Hookfly 162451.27:1912024-02-10 22:46
Just Hookfly 261811.07:5012024-03-08 12:10
Killa262629.11:5412023-08-24 11:32
Koule 116170.00:4722024-01-11 18:26
Koule 136192.5200.18:1612023-04-08 16:40
Koule 612363.07:1312025-06-30 13:14
Lost183326.53:2712023-08-23 21:33
Madness 312609.25:4712024-04-14 18:06
Miper 461024.17:0112024-03-01 18:25
mo_factory62694.16:0512023-06-21 15:26
Orange 16266.1261.06:1712023-04-12 17:42
Pablik 26152.2023.31:2812023-09-24 17:50
Paranormal1294.28:2812025-07-16 23:48
Piece of cake12110.487.22:1812023-08-25 22:07
Pirateworld6354.1406.05:5412023-04-05 16:22
Proskills12166.1423.23:2612023-08-15 17:02
Ray - 112129.10:0612025-12-17 23:19
Reload 1122135.22:1712024-03-23 20:07
Reload 218184.34:4612026-02-15 22:43
Reload 3182408.50:5812026-10-07 21:11
Sadway181176.01:08:0812026-01-04 13:57
StoneHell-Gores67419.11:0612023-08-25 20:32
Synergy121017.52:1612025-07-19 01:10
Tee-forever-X17610946.01:01:3212024-09-25 18:43
The Ultimate Rainbow122450.43:5012024-03-08 20:38
Troj6146.582.18:0812023-05-25 18:06
Universe12406.35:3512026-10-06 21:36
Unlimited124479.44:0812023-08-22 19:38
Who's Faster65623.13:0112022-12-30 22:47
Zadrotos 21242.27:5012026-10-08 15:10
Koule 164868.07:1612022-12-30 22:07
Koule 365167.09:4012024-01-10 17:58
Koule 465125.15:1312023-09-24 12:44
Koule 56233.05:1912025-06-30 13:03
Skillz 164277.12:5712023-06-18 14:06
Skillz 262814.08:1212023-08-23 16:11
Skillz 366056.15:4512023-08-23 16:28
Skillz 4611400.26:1612023-08-06 22:44
Skillz 561235.08:1612023-10-22 21:06
Skillz 662768.17:5412023-06-09 21:17
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 269175
Campotle 4610548
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127419
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 567390
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Teestar69689
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621128
Koule 7619233
Multimap645666
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(178/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1475. with 1252 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Rejected4912.01:1212026-06-29 19:34
After the Cataclysm81330.03:5312026-02-17 16:21
Allround8315.04:1112026-02-17 17:30
Autumn Sunset123150.03:4412026-02-16 23:08
BlackVision8222.03:3312026-02-18 18:06
DayLight8518.02:5112024-06-13 12:20
IMA NINJA12241.05:1812026-02-17 17:20
Late Evening8566.00:5612026-02-17 19:50
Mud419695.00:5312024-05-27 18:17
navii8253.02:1812025-01-15 17:49
Slide8503.03:3712025-06-20 14:44
Summer Breeze12199.06:4412026-02-16 23:15
deathpack81010.00:5712026-02-16 23:00
Joyride43264.02:4612024-06-13 12:24
Joyride 28776.02:1712024-06-29 13:59
mazepack4832.00:5312025-01-08 17:52
Partenack16553.23:2412024-02-09 19:53
TOPOS4380.01:2812025-01-08 18:24
Killstreak 188387.02:3912023-10-23 12:40
Push it81488.01:5112026-02-17 16:35
Care for your Time41154.00:3112023-08-07 15:54
DatWay12907.09:3012026-02-17 19:34
Flappy Bird017762.02:03:3812026-02-16 22:29
Gedan8805.04:3412025-10-13 20:01
Rollercoaster45478.04:1712025-01-08 18:03
SpaceIsKey49531.13:1012024-02-27 15:25
Art of Movement12608.04:4612026-02-17 20:24
MojoJump8371.04:1112026-02-17 17:11
RockClimb81027.04:5212025-02-12 20:49
WallJump81159.03:3512025-01-15 17:25
1of48451.01:3812026-02-16 22:38
2of48453.01:2312026-02-16 22:31
3of482937.03:1312023-06-21 16:16
4of486664.02:5412022-12-20 21:20
A81285.02:0412024-11-02 23:34
acq81582.11:5312023-07-25 22:52
Air Dash8734.05:2412023-10-27 22:51
Allround212185.01:2012026-04-30 17:31
Alpha8634.09:1812025-06-20 14:54
Amethyst8502.01:3612024-08-10 14:09
Anaphore4594.02:2112025-01-08 17:41
Anima8192.01:1112026-02-27 16:26
Aufnahmetest12377.02:0712026-02-17 16:37
BlackBear181960.00:3212026-02-17 16:59
BlackBear281017.00:2412026-02-17 17:03
BlackBear385962.00:3812026-02-16 22:56
BlackBear4122011.00:4512025-01-12 15:19
BlackBear612922.00:1912026-02-17 20:10
BlackBear784781.00:3812024-03-01 18:56
Bouncy42383.04:2312025-01-08 18:08
Buckle Up46192.00:2112024-06-13 12:16
Bullet Master4450.01:2412024-06-29 14:01
Cavity41020.01:3312024-06-13 12:26
Cheepl8851.02:4712026-02-17 16:56
Chill Let's Climb8176.12:0512026-02-17 16:04
Chill Let's Climb 2874.29:1012026-02-18 17:55
Chill Let's Climb 38378.34:3412024-06-05 09:48
CrashTV12755.14:1412024-10-24 18:37
ctf5_solo43689.01:2412024-05-30 13:44
deadrun8633.00:4112025-07-17 14:02
Deep Blue43093.04:3812025-06-20 14:35
Delension8562.00:5712026-02-16 22:40
Desert Duration8795.04:5012026-02-17 17:25
Desert Night41889.01:4112024-07-22 21:27
DonoWall81284.03:4212026-02-17 19:22
Double Nade82184.26:4812023-10-01 20:29
Dust's Leaf8846.02:2712023-10-10 19:39
Edge Jump Pro43755.00:5412025-07-16 13:26
Ephemeral8274.01:1512026-02-27 16:50
Fireball43183.01:5812025-01-08 18:27
FlipLipp1012388.05:2012026-02-16 22:36
Fly into the sky4729.01:0712026-06-29 19:36
Fly Lessons8384.05:4012025-06-20 15:13
ForeverAlone8716.02:4112026-02-17 17:07
Gedan281549.39:1712023-07-01 13:14
Gigabyte12594.06:0612024-06-13 11:48
Gorou8924.00:2412025-08-24 21:53
goup41109.04:1212025-01-08 18:13
Grassland41306.01:1412025-01-08 18:23
Hardcore 2 Solo4788.03:1212024-05-30 13:37
HDP_OnOff41249.02:2712025-01-08 17:44
HDP_Run281063.10:0712026-02-16 22:54
Heaven-time41998.01:3112025-01-08 18:18
Hell-time81740.02:2012025-01-15 17:37
Hook It46078.01:2112024-08-26 20:20
Hopeless II8499.01:3812025-01-15 17:45
I will be back12846.12:1212024-10-19 13:28
Impetuous4964.00:4012025-01-08 16:58
Increase Your Speed81310.02:2712025-12-28 13:17
Jajpack45307.00:1122025-01-08 18:33
Jumper47327.01:4412025-01-08 18:30
Kevin4514.02:2812025-01-08 16:56
Kobra 2 Solo83647.08:0212023-10-31 15:50
Kobra 3 Solo855.07:5412026-02-18 17:24
Kobra 4 Solo8239.11:0512026-02-17 16:49
Kobra Solo81943.09:5212025-07-17 13:54
Lets Climb82654.08:4412023-07-28 15:21
Lonely Swim 38189.00:5412026-02-27 16:03
Lonely Swim 443365.00:3812024-06-13 12:21
Lonely Swim 9.08490.00:4312026-02-17 20:12
Lonely Swim 9.281184.01:4612026-07-13 21:24
LoopRay8556.11:2912025-07-16 13:25
Lucid Dream41838.01:0512025-01-08 18:43
Mini Zero4360.03:2612025-01-08 18:41
Mini Zero II4312.02:5112025-01-08 16:53
Mirror42686.03:0512024-01-28 12:26
mood42768.02:2012024-03-09 13:46
MorningStar8442.03:5712026-02-16 23:04
Mossolo42560.00:5712025-01-08 18:38
Moventer45531.06:1012024-05-09 12:21
ninjastic8529.01:4612024-01-25 16:20
No_Stuck42193.03:0812024-06-13 12:30
Nouisification8194.17:2212025-06-19 17:03
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512025-01-08 17:33
Nytro41430.00:3312025-01-08 17:27
OldschoolAdventure4412.13:3912025-01-08 20:52
Pendulum8532.00:2012025-12-23 19:01
Prison 14544.01:0612025-01-08 17:38
Provence81212.03:4412024-02-25 12:41
Push it 38765.08:2312026-02-17 19:59
Putt Putt47276.06:0212024-03-09 14:04
Race_Sanktoras44690.18:3812023-06-30 20:35
Raid41568.03:0112025-01-08 18:21
Redline Katana4332.02:1222025-01-31 12:05
Redline Nade4740.01:1912026-06-29 19:31
Replay41061.02:1912024-03-17 18:21
Rocket Jump8494.03:5912024-09-20 18:23
Rocket Player8887.05:5412026-02-17 20:31
Rope swing8841.02:4512026-02-18 17:58
run_guy_25814953.19:0212023-12-16 21:53
Schwung45754.00:5912024-08-26 12:35
selfdragger81607.01:4912025-01-08 16:46
Sg8570.04:4312026-07-13 16:36
Shooting Range410150.03:1612022-11-16 17:27
Short And Precise 18628.05:3912026-02-17 19:48
Short And Precise 28807.05:4712024-03-01 18:46
Short And Precise 48709.04:3612026-02-17 20:20
Short Sky8887.00:2612026-02-27 16:12
ShotFF8399.01:1712025-01-31 22:20
Single Nade83432.18:2312023-10-19 17:07
SkipIt121428.00:4112026-02-17 19:24
SkipIt28488.00:0912025-01-10 23:34
SkyCave8270.01:4112024-10-27 18:20
Solo Future12216.10:2712025-09-01 13:45
solo_castle81559.00:4312024-05-30 13:39
SorGores 1440083.01:0212024-03-27 17:13
Spallok42938.04:2212025-01-08 17:49
spy82132.00:4212026-02-16 23:18
StereoLove41328.02:1812025-01-08 18:16
Stop Over 1.08507.00:4312024-10-19 13:04
Stop Over 4.08127.00:2112026-02-27 16:16
T-Sport41910.00:4912025-01-08 17:56
taser42275.01:5212025-01-08 17:01
Tee Legends 181190.01:5512024-03-11 14:42
Tee Legends 282085.02:5012023-09-23 20:44
Tee Legends 38944.01:3612026-02-17 20:04
The Space Station41402.03:1612023-06-26 20:53
Theory Of Fail81211.06:0912025-01-31 22:13
Timebreaker81053.02:0212026-02-17 19:42
Trackmania41619.00:5112024-06-13 16:00
UDLR81804.02:1712026-02-16 22:58
Uniswim8101.00:4012026-08-15 00:35
Verification 28644.00:3012026-02-17 20:07
Verification 2.18850.00:3612025-01-15 17:34
Verification 3.08460.00:4812025-01-15 17:30
Verification 3.281367.00:5312026-02-27 16:06
Verification 3.38720.00:5312026-04-24 23:11
Verification 3.58722.00:2922023-09-26 19:55
Verification 681608.00:5912026-02-17 17:15
Verification 7.082784.00:4012026-02-17 16:51
Vesper8707.03:4112026-02-16 22:44
VoidOfSpace8961.05:2312026-02-17 16:27
Volt48586.00:4512025-01-08 17:26
Whitemoon8620.02:4412024-06-29 13:54
willow8705.08:1212025-12-28 13:28
Wormhole83310.00:4912026-02-17 17:02
WSMS8194.01:1012024-05-26 12:51
Zap83017.00:1812026-02-17 17:04
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Flower8344
back and forth122190
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
Exchange122220
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear5122560
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Death Rays8756
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
HyperEdge16404
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Loopie8667
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 482699
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
reflects16138
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Withered Rose12255
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(10/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

6264. with 26 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_FinalFifty6258.16:4012024-11-06 17:33
run_hard_way4602.13:0812025-01-14 20:57
run_ankii09120.00:1012024-06-29 14:02
run_away24394.01:2012026-01-19 20:30
run_Bunt21171.01:5412024-06-03 17:16
run_Div22857.05:4312023-08-24 14:05
run_long_for_popo22140.04:4812023-10-22 17:38
run_toxic_green4188.02:2012024-03-12 18:44
run_InTheHell22346.01:2212024-03-12 18:34
run_irish_luck21150.02:5812023-12-22 18:39
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25443
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090283
run_brown26099
run_bundesliga4983
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23463
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23813
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_the_cure27276
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(3/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid06659.12:44:1522023-06-20 18:08
DVD screensaver02866.00:0162023-08-08 15:17
Time Calculator012469.00:0232022-11-29 15:26

Event Server

(11/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

2928. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back12316.3158.28:5912024-09-22 19:45
Arctic Festivity2014936.01:06:5312024-04-03 20:08
Exit [Weapons Edition]122281.10:4212025-03-06 18:32
JustRocket41358.01:1112025-01-08 16:48
Multeasymapsolo8137.04:3912025-01-10 10:39
Multeasyvolvemap82934.14:4912024-12-13 16:00
Not Really Yo'Ci12771.2198.06:3612023-10-22 16:49
run_guys_2512522.13:4512023-06-20 19:57
Slippy Slide Up12870.06:2112023-11-01 12:51
Tinyhold126696.49:1912023-07-21 20:29
xyzyx483021.13:2512023-08-12 20:06
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Back in Festivity1213973
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161498
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
AiP-Bores811860
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Memento Vivere12355
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 09:03:45