Global Ranks for x.RaveN'


Points (33786 total)

2551. with 10889 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2014-10-17 14:55: Kobra 3 (38:54)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2024-10-03 18:36: RUS Moderate: Sunny Land (36:30)
2024-10-01 18:45: RUS Novice: Teeasy (04:45)
2024-09-30 17:29: GER Dummy: Amber (17:57)
2024-09-30 17:04: UKR Solo: Mud (00:46)
2024-09-30 17:00: UKR Solo: Mud (00:46)
2024-09-30 16:52: UKR Solo: Mud (00:46)
2024-09-30 16:51: UKR Solo: Mud (00:46)
2024-09-30 16:50: UKR Solo: Mud (00:46)
2024-09-30 16:49: UKR Solo: Mud (00:48)
2024-09-30 16:46: UKR Solo: Mud (00:49)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭duck.‭: 76 ranks
2. ‭Theon‭: 28 ranks
3. ‭»Norbi«‭: 21 ranks
4. ‭Cactus‭: 18 ranks
4. ‭Element Finland‭: 18 ranks
6. ‭griefer‭: 11 ranks
7. ‭Lannwit‭: 8 ranks
8. ‭レenny‭: 7 ranks
9. ‭Abu‭: 6 ranks
9. ‭Best_Name4Ever‭: 6 ranks

Novice Server

(149/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

14285. with 498 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners116716.61060.04:0222020-08-25 15:55
Inure36092.49462.05:1812020-09-13 16:38
LearnToPlay21835.07:0312020-01-03 16:43
Linear222711.00:4942020-10-10 15:26
StepByStep14084.02:4622016-06-16 11:44
Sunny Side Up317868.36933.03:3612020-08-18 16:35
Tangerine11928.52170.01:5012020-08-31 11:35
Tsunami113488.78508.04:1012020-08-18 19:51
Tutorial166900.03:2512022-03-14 13:17
Bullets31802.9490.05:4012016-06-16 16:40
Camouflage3162.323.02:24142015-03-27 16:58
Cartoon4267.550.04:3242018-01-31 20:50
Goo!45012.25664.15:0112018-03-26 19:48
Hoo!42664.13476.05:4122015-06-18 18:21
Icebreaker41057.5591.21:1022015-04-17 16:27
Introduction21178.5577.06:2522015-02-19 19:30
Kobra418258.43763.24:4212015-02-04 17:38
Kobra 239899.12017.16:1152014-11-03 14:31
Kobra 344519.9979.28:1032014-10-17 14:55
Kobra 44879.1661.17:1522016-06-03 16:31
Planet Mars4337.1193.15:3732015-03-04 20:40
Planet Venus54582.39:3912018-03-09 16:27
Tiny Tandem32857.11038.06:1042014-12-02 14:02
Ice Water32869.23959.07:2012015-06-19 22:05
Little Forest53881.08:5412015-04-17 17:19
(wasntme)47309.11:1432018-03-06 12:56
4Nubs112919.66223.06:0112015-06-19 21:44
[School] Hammer28137.05:3242015-03-06 20:29
[School] Hook23447.14796.06:2222015-03-20 15:38
Absurd 132305.6444.07:2732014-10-26 08:59
Absurd 237740.631.05:0062014-11-04 15:09
Absurd 3523153.14:1312015-01-08 18:33
Absurd 441397.4533.10:2362014-11-23 11:01
Absurd 531151.6454.09:2222014-12-10 17:19
Banta39571.15:5832014-10-24 22:01
Basics157444.12:1412014-11-27 16:56
Batman3427.1144.02:5022016-06-16 17:55
benrace319827.21:3212015-02-18 16:55
Beyond Dreams23460.27740.04:5512020-09-23 19:09
Beyond Light55279.06:4812022-01-15 20:29
Blue Sapphire53526.14351.11:4912018-02-03 23:26
BlueChaos48389.06:3812016-06-16 11:58
CandyLand1258.556.05:0832016-06-16 16:34
Careless517326.08:1312015-03-19 19:54
Chicken Pie23534.23712.07:0922015-03-27 16:50
Chicken Pie 2515257.25:1312015-03-19 19:25
Chobo425854.11:1712024-09-28 16:45
Circular54235.28602.13:1212024-04-06 22:01
Cool4308.656.02:4872016-05-30 16:37
Cuboid37393.05:2432018-02-01 15:08
Dark Moon33180.19577.17:1112015-05-18 16:22
Decipher51154.4214.07:1712021-03-24 19:45
Deino426158.09:4812020-12-30 18:15
DetrimentalFactor41807.7330.09:3852014-12-01 15:36
Diamond Mine4203.536.03:0622019-01-11 12:16
Dry Lagoon529649.42:0012015-03-28 18:24
Easy 121268.3264.03:3342014-11-10 10:04
EasyRight42357.12442.04:5212024-01-27 23:49
Electric54356.20452.12:1312023-12-29 13:22
Empire Desp51091.09:3322018-01-17 16:14
Eventide316753.08:5712021-01-17 18:35
Fiji51952.10067.11:0312021-03-12 10:56
Firewatch33779.04:0812021-02-01 14:12
Firewatch 231517.10975.11:1812024-02-16 22:55
Fluff31844.10042.05:5122015-01-28 15:27
For Idiots 122461.11503.07:3932015-03-15 18:00
For Idiots 2232823.13:1512015-03-12 21:18
Future_Race54468.01:3742015-03-06 20:36
Geneque4926.2552.07:5622019-03-18 13:35
GeRollA36329.13:1212015-05-31 11:57
Glade319676.04:5612020-12-13 22:41
GlassBox330751.11:1812015-03-22 19:23
GlassBox 22365.1015.02:3932014-12-16 21:20
GlassBox 3211024.03:5412015-01-29 12:46
GlassBox 4225051.03:4012015-01-29 12:56
GlassBox 52855.03:0712015-03-29 19:25
GlassBox 6220096.06:0112015-02-24 13:25
GlassBox 7321014.05:5622015-03-20 15:08
GlassBox 85795.3266.04:2912015-03-29 19:17
Gold Mine1874.2596.01:2642015-03-12 19:55
GreenAde213380.07:0712015-03-28 19:14
Halloween Night27931.03:4012016-06-16 16:25
Harvest43884.18081.05:4312020-11-01 15:32
Homesick527563.19:0612015-02-23 14:38
Houll34429.35588.19:5312015-05-18 09:12
Hulk418364.09:3812014-12-16 19:15
Iced56773.29293.12:2012023-12-21 14:48
Iris4648.1402.02:4422020-11-23 11:20
IronMan3901.5882.09:3832015-01-29 12:41
Island Rush36227.08:5012015-03-13 14:17
It's Easy25290.29754.06:5712016-06-16 16:58
Jungle Camp5930.3606.14:5122018-02-03 22:52
Just2Easy12094.4973.03:4182015-02-28 16:22
Kaylite42314.2671.08:5222015-04-15 15:01
Kindergarten51390.18165.38:5412018-01-21 19:32
Lavender Forest54061.07:0512020-12-06 19:59
Light Grey38812.18:1332015-02-23 14:12
Lighthouse5654.1873.04:0812021-06-06 15:39
Lonely33479.05:1922016-06-16 12:50
Looney425819.06:3912018-01-31 21:09
Lowcore221308.03:5212015-05-20 08:35
MagiK514131.29:5222015-05-18 10:04
Maui Wowie45669.05:4112018-02-03 22:15
Maui Wowie 2451649.14:4912018-02-01 15:00
Mellifluous51389.4598.10:0312024-01-15 20:09
Mint56107.09:5512024-04-06 22:11
Moonlight324682.06:4012021-04-19 11:14
Multeasymap575943.12:4222020-09-20 10:31
newbee2957.2448.04:3842018-02-03 22:59
Orion5602.1593.04:3312020-08-18 17:53
Ovell39941.17:3632015-02-22 17:00
Pados 114024.06:2012015-03-29 19:33
Pados 235110.19:0822015-02-28 15:06
Pados 3346060.43:4212016-06-16 18:43
Petrified313816.09:2222015-07-03 11:27
Planet Mercury453.96.06:4342017-11-05 22:32
Pounamu34044.36467.09:0312020-08-30 15:16
Pounamu 242409.11580.06:0212021-01-09 20:33
Psyll32997.11:3222014-11-11 09:40
Seagulls511848.18:3922018-02-02 15:18
Seasons119386.10:0712017-11-03 14:49
SeMang 152351.12195.10:2512022-01-31 21:03
SeMang 259188.08:5012022-01-16 13:36
Semang 351376.5035.10:0412023-12-31 16:27
Senani5278.798.09:5822015-03-29 19:02
Sincera417999.08:4622020-10-24 15:46
Sincera 25462.1015.09:3412021-02-23 10:55
Sketch5878.2037.07:2512021-05-08 19:31
Sopella33855.31679.14:5312015-06-30 18:20
Sorrow313336.06:4212015-05-19 11:39
Spüli338446.14:3112016-05-28 12:25
Sunlight32589.03:0012016-06-16 11:48
Take it noobly21056.5422.02:4212016-06-16 16:44
Teeasy12249.14811.04:4512024-10-01 18:45
TeeWorld3717.1877.03:2512016-06-16 16:14
Thor320962.24:0222015-01-28 14:39
Threll36698.15:1212015-02-27 21:56
Top 1224672.07:0612015-02-23 16:45
Top 331702.10840.14:1322015-02-18 20:51
Undrag23734.03:5012018-02-03 22:36
Vizur41738.10549.09:1012015-05-29 14:30
Water Lily2143.512.01:4192015-05-16 22:25
WTF43615.10482.06:5222019-01-11 11:47
Xolla514759.23:1912014-11-10 14:40
ZeroX2169.249.05:1962015-03-26 18:09
Epix4163.914.10:1252015-01-04 13:58
Shadow510927.21:2412018-01-02 21:35
Teleport33419.5488.06:3222014-12-04 18:03
xyz_ddrace2326.52.03:5372015-03-12 21:35
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436593
Diversity561074
Axison359128
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
Cliff Charge266282
EasyRight 2568443
Give u the Moon376294
Open Lane555502
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(273/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

2792. with 3107 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon1311554.01:16:4512018-02-20 15:05
Baby Aim 1.013678.1629.12:3872016-06-01 19:07
Castle Mario131855.29:5412020-09-21 23:24
Climax153071.56:3412018-05-26 20:38
Cup of Tee7462.1302.07:4022016-06-09 19:41
DayDrive7830.3202.09:3712018-03-05 22:55
Dizzy75866.05:0512018-02-12 13:42
Earthborn11941.3127.12:5122015-07-02 10:36
Everlast133035.40:3812019-03-18 14:49
Fall & Rise152459.34:3912019-09-22 13:57
Forgotten Lands154028.28:3312018-03-24 16:59
garden139322.12:5122019-09-22 13:20
Hookthrough72074.5428.04:2262015-02-09 20:01
Hookthrough 2117160.16:3412018-03-12 17:40
HookThrough311992.2035.03:1382016-06-12 19:48
Imposand131933.13:2512020-01-13 23:06
Intothenight15481.1893.21:0312018-04-22 12:07
Justix91872.3409.14:0122018-03-29 15:19
Jvice9806.5452.24:4612015-03-28 12:18
Limitless15634.1765.17:0812018-11-09 16:05
Magnitude11831.2333.09:5712018-08-20 12:39
Mirage762.125.03:1382015-06-05 15:39
MonkeyDream7432.1468.08:0382015-03-17 18:49
MonkeyDream 2926.47.06:3362015-03-29 14:21
Monster133986.5114.09:2162018-03-28 16:16
MysteryCompound154037.54:2112021-06-14 17:43
Neverwhere15401.2373.01:52:3712021-06-22 13:59
Noo!97141.19:0042016-05-28 20:54
Noovice!75406.28:3132016-05-27 21:28
Outbreak7254.1056.10:0912019-08-26 21:20
Pharice9586.3765.25:3012018-02-22 19:22
Planet Jupiter77017.27:0412018-05-11 21:35
Red Avenue136464.01:15:4012019-01-05 19:40
Sandland9104.383.03:1712018-06-13 16:54
Slime76548.16:5412018-02-03 20:45
Sundara151505.24:0512019-03-02 16:07
Sunny Land9235.1815.35:2332015-05-19 20:48
Sunreal11359.1272.06:4512019-02-17 19:08
The Trip11626.2881.23:3412019-09-22 15:21
Tricktee153117.43:2522018-12-01 21:02
Tropica91039.19:3832018-04-10 18:22
Wonderland152347.7979.20:3912018-05-22 16:03
Xabier11286.1899.23:1012019-02-10 18:25
3Play133822.56:5712020-10-18 23:03
Cleopatra131540.01:07:5712019-07-06 18:05
LazeAround153461.45:2212020-06-25 23:54
Weapons71196.3094.23:0822018-06-15 15:14
High Five9196.807.20:4512019-01-22 00:32
#wontfix13213.1176.46:0612019-04-30 17:12
0 to 100131126.22:3912018-06-16 14:45
2 easy for u9168.609.34:0112019-01-11 19:24
4 NoooBs71161.8142.08:1812018-02-12 13:54
[SI] AVADA910518.11:2112015-05-18 17:04
[SI] DANICA111686.08:4512018-04-04 22:24
[SI] INSTINCT92700.10:1512015-03-29 14:33
[SI] KABOO9114.338.04:1522019-08-31 23:07
[SI] LAVITA9899.6382.23:2112019-10-20 15:55
[SI] NEVERLAND112718.35:0112019-04-14 12:38
[SI] YELLOW98518.09:4912015-03-09 16:51
a_simple_run916587.06:1912015-05-18 17:26
acan152895.45:4312019-04-26 20:58
Aequilibrium153468.54:1912018-06-15 19:07
Against the Current11373.2067.06:4712015-03-29 12:30
AK132949.01:13:0212019-04-14 14:14
Awayst75254.18:4622015-05-27 15:40
Baby Aim 2.0152892.2395.12:4262016-06-15 14:33
Baby Aim 3.01513288.43:3522016-05-28 22:31
BackToBasics15711.12:2822020-08-08 17:58
BackToBasics2134646.25:1512020-06-23 20:01
Bob979.205.08:2132018-02-13 23:04
Boo!136712.28:3012018-04-03 13:42
Bootcamp #1134342.52:3412018-08-10 19:50
Bootcamp #2113983.35:1412020-08-01 17:16
Bornrif11297.556.14:2012021-12-28 18:10
Brony115487.33:3512020-10-25 19:12
Brown134740.48:1112018-04-04 16:11
Canyang155454.01:18:5512020-06-10 19:09
Captain America97337.27:5012018-12-25 13:50
Casa der Merde1524.69.04:0642020-06-13 18:58
Castle91535.2786.03:4812018-05-22 16:31
Castle Lemongrab1110835.01:32:0012015-05-28 22:06
Caution11152.450.16:5812021-03-29 15:59
Cavings I94271.17:5112015-03-23 16:35
Challenge13821.40:5112020-06-22 23:47
Chevtzo134090.01:21:0422018-05-13 20:32
Circle13769.50:0712020-11-26 14:48
Clarity713214.13:5312015-02-09 18:28
Coffee I7455.2334.09:2442015-02-09 18:59
Coffee II724111.30:4712015-02-11 18:39
Conscientious133979.42:3412019-11-09 16:47
Construction I154514.01:05:2812018-06-05 11:14
Crimson Woods71697.04:2012018-05-08 21:18
Cross131624.47:3522018-02-17 21:41
Crystal Maze13121.250.08:1652018-10-10 16:55
CYO54051.6492.00:5312018-03-28 16:20
DaoYu9253.659.06:0112022-04-09 17:14
Daunell114879.01:02:3412020-07-25 20:20
Dawn To Dusk155415.01:16:3812018-06-06 13:06
Day One15267.1052.45:3512019-04-14 15:12
Day Three13186.337.15:3612020-09-27 16:42
Dead151876.40:3112018-12-11 20:23
Death Sentence 2152650.49:2312020-02-23 15:38
DeathHook111513.2734.09:1532018-04-03 17:17
Depressed158135.12793.35:5912022-04-09 17:51
Depressed II156821.10888.56:1812021-12-28 15:50
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13468.1162.14:3722018-03-11 14:06
Doable11129.300.08:0812018-12-27 18:00
Dubush131459.5047.36:0212019-02-22 16:30
Dusty Road154343.57:1212019-11-24 20:02
Early Winter131447.2612.23:1212024-01-27 17:28
Easy Edge137325.22:3112015-04-08 16:34
Easy Hook11737.4042.09:0512019-09-22 14:18
Emerald132626.42:3412020-01-13 22:49
Empty152139.40:4212018-12-22 15:05
Entei131041.10:0012020-09-28 15:21
Eternal137049.57:1012018-05-07 17:42
Etna_193419.6344.13:1712018-04-01 22:11
Excast11710.19:4112020-02-02 17:17
Excast 215543.14:5012020-03-30 14:54
Excast 515885.14:4412022-04-09 23:05
Exit9826.5507.17:1312019-08-26 21:06
FaCe134395.54:0412018-02-19 18:10
FastRun92229.06:4912019-05-20 19:57
faye7810.6163.30:4412019-08-26 21:52
Felian153242.37:2212019-02-28 21:56
Fender13833.27:2412019-06-02 13:23
FindTheFreeze92097.16:2712020-01-31 17:48
Freeze Jungle1364.135.09:3512020-11-13 15:16
FWYS Key 1137220.01:04:4412018-03-14 15:17
Galaxy Story11521.4068.11:5012018-12-27 16:34
Galaxy Turn76712.17:4512015-02-05 19:38
Gibson13148.377.17:2712019-01-11 18:13
Glitchhold11600.1876.06:3612022-04-09 18:13
Grace11689.32:5812019-07-02 21:58
Green Race9936.1962.12:2322018-11-28 22:00
GuggPaloczi13533.1779.16:4312020-10-06 19:16
HeartOfMoon13552.3188.15:5412019-02-12 22:57
Heaven9532.3741.18:3212019-09-22 14:40
Hell 2138493.54:0812018-04-02 00:01
HellGate 3.593371.18:2512019-01-13 17:01
Holiday Adventure13258.851.19:1812019-03-28 16:30
Hollow9693.15:5212019-05-12 11:53
Hollow 276955.23:1112018-10-17 16:24
Hubbel13939.20:2612020-09-26 15:49
HURT15230.1358.22:1612021-05-24 19:06
Hyper115213.16:2312015-06-02 16:56
Hyper 2112814.16:1712018-11-22 20:58
idk117330.06:1312018-05-03 23:44
Intense 1.07184.522.04:2212019-03-02 12:18
JP7565.3803.11:5412020-12-17 16:06
Jumanji153996.01:15:4212018-06-02 19:43
Just HookThrough99558.22:2312015-05-27 15:07
KeeZ1344.99.10:4212020-06-14 18:41
Kero-Gores8114397.06:4512018-07-07 18:27
Kiko13379.1213.34:3422019-01-03 19:30
Kopell712703.21:3912015-02-09 20:38
Let's Fail!156460.34:5912015-04-03 13:49
Level11459.950.36:1112019-09-22 17:11
Limitation113076.28:4912018-05-12 14:07
Little Adventure9735.09:2412019-05-12 17:49
luminati158153.23843.07:4352020-01-27 14:18
lumine1513561.19604.07:0232019-07-30 20:34
Lygerastia99047.53:0412015-06-14 22:04
mainstream9169.840.28:5312019-04-08 20:13
Maranko15294.1781.11:3212018-10-15 14:13
Mario_reloaded132326.39:3112020-10-05 21:07
MiddleFinger91068.15:1522018-05-15 23:01
Minimum1355.111.16:1112021-01-08 17:15
minion15485.22:0012019-12-28 14:51
MonkeyDream 3135788.43:5412018-03-19 20:29
Moon Roar132169.8588.18:3612020-02-02 16:55
moondrag112918.07:2912018-05-07 16:33
MoonPie11247.1500.28:4812019-04-17 21:09
Mount964.130.06:1112019-08-26 19:11
moyu727.59.04:2232020-11-07 16:07
nameless map131005.16:5812021-01-08 22:55
Neon 113469.46:5912020-01-02 14:28
Next Grey93336.14:4132015-04-28 18:04
NiggoDrag13855.33:4622015-07-06 19:30
NightSky114333.24:0212020-01-01 22:19
NightSky211422.1696.12:1712018-05-22 17:09
NightSky311670.3194.14:3212018-06-03 13:11
NightSky4131845.13:3512019-09-07 18:45
Not Adrenaline 4111721.08:3712019-09-28 18:18
Nujabes11790.30:0412021-02-04 17:52
Olymp11294.742.10:5312020-12-24 19:39
One Way11355.1483.17:1212021-03-29 16:24
P2Z_Crungle94963.18:2312018-01-17 22:43
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11231.885.13:3412019-04-28 17:13
P2Z_Island131863.30:3912020-01-16 21:21
P2Z_Soar119357.28:5812019-05-12 09:48
Past1355.119.14:4812019-03-24 17:06
Patchwork15316.478.01:17:5322020-07-16 00:27
Peaceful Jungle91318.19:2412018-03-28 15:50
Peaceful Jungle 213111.324.17:2312020-10-03 17:21
Pharice 2114286.31:5212018-10-30 17:42
Piranha91071.17:1112019-01-24 20:29
Pisull71488.17291.26:4312015-02-16 14:02
piViq118707.45:2612019-01-21 20:51
Pizza13840.3541.20:4922018-12-05 22:59
Plan A11866.28:2312020-03-24 11:04
Plan B114667.31:3312018-06-13 20:59
Plan C112273.22:3612018-07-24 13:02
Plue923.47.09:0422019-10-20 14:16
Pogchy134278.32:5312021-11-27 00:12
Pranki131691.2867.04:3612019-02-06 22:20
PreciousDream111384.13:4412018-12-03 17:13
Primeval Forest15799.14:4112019-05-09 15:16
Purple Panic 3113594.21:1312018-09-28 15:17
Purple Panic 411341.239.13:1062018-02-04 20:44
Push Them11520.11:1622020-12-02 18:40
Pyramids13831.4271.40:2812021-01-09 13:38
Qianye152493.50:2812021-04-10 16:21
Rayquaza13243.860.24:0012019-02-26 16:21
Request98367.24:1612019-01-07 18:31
Resoren11335.2203.31:3212018-08-24 21:28
Rivendell116519.42:1612018-04-03 16:09
rizek72470.11:5822018-02-12 13:19
Rotate93905.6832.11:1312022-04-23 16:04
Run Free111565.2759.09:0712018-10-14 13:18
Seduction1526.52.10:2812019-05-03 22:18
Short118134.04:5812021-02-15 20:01
Short Flight13332.2106.18:1912018-12-27 16:55
Short211374.01:0012016-05-28 23:29
Silk Touch134500.22:4412019-06-06 22:08
Simple World9355.2255.31:5712019-10-20 15:29
Simple World 29177.755.32:2212019-03-28 17:15
Simple World 311562.18:2212019-04-06 18:59
SimplePlay5866.2784.01:3422015-03-29 19:49
SimplePlay 2515845.06:5412015-05-27 15:48
SimplePlay 359616.02:3522015-03-10 13:32
SimplePlay 411489.2092.01:2522018-03-28 16:41
SkiLLz11797.518.14:0532018-01-14 18:41
Slow Santa112053.36:1312018-05-28 19:29
Snow Problem112719.16:3012020-07-26 18:37
Snowy Mountain13333.981.16:0822019-01-26 17:43
Soft15755.2094.22:2622018-08-23 13:29
SomewhereDistant982.231.05:3812019-03-28 16:07
SpongeBob 39427.2572.17:5112018-12-27 17:16
Spoon113572.11:0412022-02-26 01:00
Squidgy11230.827.35:5012019-02-10 17:55
Stargazing9115.241.10:5722018-09-16 20:04
SunDay91491.24:3422015-04-15 17:52
SunDay 2151124.53:2312018-11-07 16:18
SunDay 3152792.01:26:2112019-09-01 15:02
Sunrice15490.29:1812019-08-24 20:13
Swoosh132399.51:4512019-05-25 14:57
The Beginning9274.1106.23:1812018-05-22 16:55
The Bunker1197.238.19:3732019-02-06 21:03
The East Desert112695.26:2332018-06-01 19:06
The Shire920919.01:00:0012015-07-08 18:46
The Swamp15179.487.57:5512019-08-31 22:34
tihid1113107.01:18:4312016-05-28 13:55
Tiji151752.13:3512019-01-06 13:31
Toadsquad11843.1657.20:0212019-03-24 15:14
Top 2112008.18:3712019-05-25 14:03
Topsy Turvy13178.592.27:2022018-09-11 23:12
TowerOfDesperation133829.55:4712018-03-29 14:25
Try Again92820.12:5522015-05-18 18:07
Tube1533.81.12:0012019-03-31 19:47
Tunak Tunak Tun15771.34:2712018-12-10 18:31
Twix91339.25:3912018-10-23 10:56
Underwater15180.593.38:0012020-07-19 20:54
UpNDown Coop94805.21:1012021-03-09 14:36
Vizur 273254.08:4032018-06-07 18:41
WEEDS111818.14:3512019-04-19 22:21
Wrong Forest111083.23:3312021-06-06 15:18
Yeyou 1152539.27:0212021-12-31 15:43
Yeyou 2152396.22:1712022-05-06 22:07
Yeyou 4151525.25:2612021-12-30 23:46
Yun Gu159627.18:5122019-09-09 16:27
Zaiross-Gores72890.02:5312019-03-14 15:54
Zoroark11729.2598.14:0012019-02-06 20:55
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710862
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Kalimba132777
PurpleHeaven151682
Spooky1110313
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
Baerchen733081
Borace153865
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Bubbles136279
Cry92713
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Day Two151531
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dummy 2113960
Elitissimo154884
Eternal 2157290
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Fried151816
Golden116634
Guhimbarwa151483
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311465
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
Just Every Fly721042
Launch Them138998
MapleSyrup154365
Midnight156662
Motherlode134946
New Era132932
No Merci135256
oco1310503
Optimum154170
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Redemption114752
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Sky Stone132908
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Starlit Peaks926263
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Temple of Doom157412
The Problem139898
Time Shop154007
Tobi736365
Vigorous116394
weixun1113750
Yeyou 31512475
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(70/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

4041. with 1443 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond183804.55:4622018-03-14 00:03
Between the Mountains18923.4098.48:2812019-10-08 16:14
Deep Forest183947.53:3812021-05-09 14:09
Flow211373.01:21:1812019-11-05 18:49
Holy Key186138.38:2212018-02-04 17:36
Indicud21108.211.15:3712020-11-24 14:53
JustGeneric27838.29:2112020-12-01 14:14
Naufrage213449.52:4322018-03-07 19:56
Naufrage 2241700.55:2932018-04-20 17:15
Naufrage 324445.56:0432018-04-25 17:59
Nostalgia214094.52:5832018-05-27 22:31
Stoned18250.647.17:5522018-05-23 16:57
Stoned 2187915.52:0012018-04-04 22:03
Supernova183189.30:4322018-05-12 18:12
4Four212006.02:31:2712019-08-17 18:07
Flying in the Sky183636.40:5712018-03-01 20:35
Lost Story 22130.138.35:0012020-10-06 14:46
Back in the days242635.57:3212018-11-04 19:13
Back in the days 2244490.02:18:1412019-05-13 22:25
Back in the days 3241691.01:32:5912021-04-01 22:45
Back in Time273051.01:53:4912019-04-28 13:34
Generica271870.01:03:5022018-02-10 20:53
Genericore 4212221.01:26:5112020-10-24 17:25
Hardcore 10212466.52:0812018-06-17 11:13
Stronghold186020.12:1672018-02-11 21:29
Stronghold 22111681.49:4622018-01-20 22:02
-JustDoIt-24399.01:08:4312020-09-27 17:54
Aim 3.0242182.37:2712018-04-01 21:30
All at the beginning212582.01:14:4312018-11-06 20:55
Barren218912.13019.41:4112019-08-20 15:57
Biome Master187416.21:4312021-02-15 10:23
Black&White24563.1317.07:0512020-08-01 16:37
Bollermann181929.3399.01:13:4612021-05-22 17:04
Childs Play 121834.01:55:2712022-01-02 20:12
cimininxi213807.01:18:1512020-07-06 00:31
Comeback181821.17:5812020-08-03 19:42
Death Valley21792.18:3512018-10-18 15:51
Don't Panic24532.44:0412018-02-13 22:35
Flux183817.29:5312018-05-10 10:19
Flux 2181951.34:1522018-03-22 22:02
Gloomy Den24903.03:00:4612020-11-28 21:56
Goldmoon18930.33:3022018-06-14 15:33
Good Ol' Days182443.25:1012018-06-30 20:46
Good Ol' Days 2184512.45:2612018-03-23 21:44
Grandma1812993.01:48:0412019-05-25 17:54
Grandpa181044.3517.19:2312016-06-15 13:17
Intercepter18778.01:59:3212020-07-27 21:27
Journey Man272271.02:48:4612020-04-06 16:15
Jungledread21380.01:05:2612020-05-06 14:47
Kabarda21820.23:2312020-09-03 18:19
lost_castle186069.37:4812019-03-13 22:00
Lotus18909.2347.21:3012020-08-08 20:25
NoMore! 2211944.47:2512020-11-09 19:19
nullptr181883.5124.47:3212019-04-14 18:40
octotorp181239.54:5412020-04-20 18:01
Offpanic181347.44:5322018-06-30 14:52
Plaza183825.01:42:1812018-06-06 15:25
Ruin21959.30:4512019-09-09 17:03
Skave181140.30:2112020-09-20 16:55
Space & Time 221440.49:0212020-04-02 12:43
Stronghold 3243807.45:4712019-09-29 21:09
Tenebris241157.02:17:1712020-04-11 22:31
Tropical Island24478.01:09:0012021-12-28 17:04
ttgtgttg183614.55:0412019-04-23 13:31
Tvyn18833.25:2612019-05-21 16:58
Valley 224886.01:10:0112018-07-01 13:47
Venture181750.15:4412019-06-27 22:07
Wave242163.02:55:5512018-12-23 14:20
Yoko 2.1181883.04:2712020-01-18 18:11
Zoe181054.34:0322019-12-15 13:48
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the sky30764
Genereatron244310
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
claret-blue182761
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man 2271804
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276694
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(50/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

1833. with 765 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure101044.04:3142015-02-13 20:45
Caventure II158528.15:5022018-02-15 18:08
Caventure III15673.06:5222018-05-13 14:17
Caventure IV153196.08:1932016-05-30 15:22
Downhill Jam1510737.19:3812018-02-21 10:24
Dummy Chamber103366.03:4022016-06-03 15:00
Dummy Chamber 2101573.03:4022018-02-13 16:47
Samsara101900.08:0762015-04-16 14:41
Samsara II151810.11:5322015-07-17 21:26
Samsara III153271.15:5632016-06-15 15:20
Skychase201513.13:1142018-04-27 16:48
SpookyDrag201546.01:05:1012021-05-23 20:08
Just deep fly256078.01:07:2412021-02-27 12:43
JustCopyFly103128.5788.03:5622018-05-09 17:08
RON152592.08:3932018-10-25 18:27
Amber157180.17:5712024-09-30 17:29
Apex156144.12:0112022-04-09 20:14
Bomb Raid15719.07:2732018-08-26 23:10
Bomb Raid 2151506.07:3132019-02-28 15:32
Broken hammer103592.13:0512018-07-01 11:59
Chacruna151318.10:0212020-12-01 11:36
Cultist201478.26:0212022-04-09 20:41
Darkvine154334.12:1122018-09-24 22:14
Destruction151609.26:3922018-06-12 16:24
Dummy Chamber 315131.02:1082019-03-17 16:46
Escape from the Prison152774.25:4822018-03-29 16:42
Essential152321.30:0512021-04-02 19:06
Fallen Fortress151809.03:5912021-03-10 10:08
For You152516.48:3812020-11-13 14:08
gendum201175.16:3712021-05-23 21:38
Greed157281.48:2612019-04-08 17:53
JungleRabies253614.01:00:5112021-04-29 10:23
Just Rocketfly 1154965.8810.38:2712019-01-09 16:10
Machine151235.16:3212020-12-30 22:00
Pace105106.03:4312020-09-20 12:15
Rest to Die15488.02:4912020-04-21 15:43
Samsara IV201761.52:0112019-01-20 17:42
Samsara V153765.21:4612018-12-20 21:27
Samsara VI152592.17:2212020-06-20 18:09
Samsara VII20855.19:3112021-10-30 22:23
SkyFly10358.04:3042018-06-26 14:07
Skyventure201322.38:0612019-05-18 13:42
SpoopyDrag15457.08:2932019-10-31 20:15
Stellar101137.03:5342018-06-26 14:50
TakeUrLuggage152348.11:3922018-04-06 20:35
Target206618.12:0112018-06-30 22:13
Tech154264.10:0522018-03-12 17:15
Try It151140.08:0132020-04-25 18:34
Watch your time10277.02:3322020-09-19 17:23
Zonsa201854.34:4312019-12-19 17:48
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Anim25852
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151052
Feral2569
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14289.1207.06:0212019-09-01 16:11
Back to the Roots 241566.20592.17:1212015-04-23 14:27
Bumba4600.1974.05:2112019-09-01 16:22
Core4107.249.02:4012015-06-05 14:32
Drain-Age46474.10:0812015-04-30 20:15
EasyCore4961.02:4412018-05-11 22:25
Everest43849.05:3912019-04-28 15:40
Fairy Land81198.21:0922020-05-31 16:27
GlassBox 1044012.09:1112020-01-01 22:24
GlassBox 946477.10:4032015-04-19 13:28
Grey 142458.02:4222015-04-23 17:33
Grey 24253.903.02:2612019-09-01 16:34
Grey 3499.70.00:35202015-05-19 09:28
Grey 44941.6043.03:0012018-05-09 23:26
HappyValenTees8426.1829.08:3012018-06-05 17:06
Hop487.987.00:2942015-04-22 15:56
JetPack49896.13:2412018-04-13 23:32
Pathway41393.17318.07:0112018-06-09 10:46
Pathway 24342.1373.02:3712019-09-01 16:37
Pathway 3495.293.01:1432015-04-22 15:26
Pathway 4412094.04:5412018-06-26 13:36
Peaks8129.347.05:1812019-03-17 19:08
R.I.P8352.915.05:5612019-09-01 16:45
Red & Orange41360.04:1222018-04-14 11:02
Retro 042322.13:4312018-04-14 11:19
Retro 1434.75.05:0422020-11-27 00:29
Strike4136.380.02:4112018-05-09 23:45
Sunsetcave44329.04:1512018-04-14 11:46
vitaminC45110.11:5112019-02-28 17:36
Want_a_Cookie87104.08:3912019-08-24 20:32
Zip45320.17:1712015-04-26 16:33

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(174/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

3581. with 1608 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'127631.38:3712015-06-02 15:12
0 KBeeeR S - 18640.2454.17:4222015-05-22 16:39
0 KBeeeR S - 285258.32:4512015-07-03 17:12
007 - 184699.09:1212015-04-27 17:15
007 - 28380.1810.06:1812020-11-27 11:57
3way84504.43:3912015-05-02 15:32
42811850.19:4642014-11-10 08:53
4luvz88165.09:3112018-04-06 17:23
8481046.12:1432015-04-28 19:06
Angry 2121059.24:4212018-09-02 19:56
ATLAS88490.43:3912015-04-29 17:20
Autumn84103.26:5912018-01-21 18:30
Away81392.04:3712019-08-01 13:57
Axom8464.1628.07:4312019-10-18 15:24
Bercy1281.238.14:0912021-06-23 10:12
Bixnet829.58.07:5242018-06-05 15:43
Black Jungle82160.21:3712020-12-09 13:05
black-mountains8240.920.10:5912018-04-22 14:17
black-mountains 2124821.28:4312019-02-25 21:34
Blue & Yellow8462.2402.13:0812019-06-02 12:40
Blue Adventures 14451.2099.06:4412019-06-27 21:46
Blue Sky83124.09:3812018-12-16 16:13
BlueRift12648.18:5412019-10-22 16:23
BoX88592.21:4912015-05-06 15:24
brainbase82010.16:4112019-02-28 17:59
Brick World8968.5181.13:2122015-05-13 17:42
Brick World 28398.1809.07:5312018-09-02 15:39
BSWL8513.2443.12:5912020-12-02 23:48
Castle of Glass8855.08:0832018-08-31 23:16
Caveman1254.06:1822019-12-20 14:18
CCrush84188.22:2422015-05-08 19:46
Chaos Factory8146.377.06:5132015-05-15 18:38
Chaos Factory 286410.34:4522015-05-14 15:48
Cigarette126974.43:1312015-05-14 16:44
Cloudy122068.18:4912018-09-25 22:11
Colors V212268.498.14:1722018-05-15 22:39
Creepeez12594.3343.17:4412018-02-11 22:00
DaFuQ81562.06:5712018-10-11 17:19
DaMap86691.12:5512015-05-25 18:48
DaMap 28490.2497.11:3322015-05-26 19:27
Dark Rainbow8302.1131.10:5912020-11-27 12:16
DARKness 18276.1205.08:5512021-03-10 10:31
DARKness 2127321.12:2412015-05-28 17:36
DeadEnd165587.01:18:5212018-03-13 17:03
Deeve18843.4549.15:0912015-06-03 15:33
Derpy 185495.43:3922018-08-23 21:59
Desert Pain81890.6841.18:4422015-02-26 15:50
Diamond12110.294.11:0912021-04-11 19:26
Divinum V216389.22:2812021-06-01 20:38
double up87049.25:1712015-06-05 14:02
Drag-House82994.21:1722018-04-10 19:18
Drag-House284544.16:3712019-01-30 22:15
Dream 1 V28326.1495.21:0712018-09-03 17:54
Dream 288762.33:3412015-06-08 15:42
Equestria Girls8133.368.09:0012020-11-20 16:13
Evo 1121470.19:3112019-04-14 12:01
Experiment8204.886.18:3212021-03-10 10:56
Fall In Love4426.1959.05:3212018-05-09 16:33
Feeling84954.31:1012015-06-08 15:04
Finito167505.01:05:0312018-03-05 20:01
Fly-4-212219.677.07:5012019-04-28 17:40
Forest12356.1616.14:1612018-09-03 19:11
Frats 112608.15:0612018-05-10 20:56
Frats 2124174.21:2212018-03-10 16:12
Frats 31292.658.18:4612021-04-02 22:51
Frats 4123025.25:2812019-09-13 16:43
Full Moon121103.26:1912019-06-07 19:40
FWYS 1129203.33:3712015-04-20 16:04
FWYS 2128870.34:1312019-01-13 14:18
FWYS 3129117.39:2012015-06-12 14:45
FWYS 4123312.01:07:5712021-02-11 22:02
FWYS 512464.1942.11:0512015-07-08 17:41
Genesis8135.367.06:5512018-09-02 20:08
Genesis-28531.2951.10:4812021-03-10 11:32
Get The Gifts82947.11:2812015-06-12 15:26
Google123393.46:5212018-02-27 16:30
GreenDream12134.340.08:2312018-05-09 16:26
GTF 188059.18:1112015-06-18 19:13
Halloween16155.14:3912021-06-06 18:03
Hell 1 V212170.489.18:2412020-11-20 22:43
HellGate 183847.23:5112020-01-21 21:16
HellGate 1.58129.346.10:2312020-08-03 14:25
HellGate 28298.1834.07:1912021-04-11 19:00
HellGate 2.588268.36:4612015-04-18 19:41
HellGate 381093.12:5912018-05-13 16:51
HellGate 486631.25:4212021-02-25 15:07
HellGate 51237.75.09:2812019-04-28 16:57
Heroic8445.1802.07:2212018-04-22 15:07
HeyYa83520.18:1212020-12-03 00:10
Hope16607.14:4412021-05-21 14:35
Hope 2162305.20:0312019-08-29 20:07
Icy Morning12763.4260.16:0112019-02-10 17:02
Icy Mountain874.223.08:2712018-09-17 14:26
illusion162364.16:0212021-02-15 14:24
Impulse_01410286.02:0912018-04-28 11:03
Impulse_0242577.01:1412015-07-06 20:38
Impulse_0344442.02:5712019-05-05 22:29
JLI 181489.15:4912021-04-25 12:22
Jungle84103.16:5112018-05-01 11:26
JustMap12384.2056.11:5012018-09-02 20:36
KitKat 181749.16:2312020-04-10 21:41
KitKat 284538.21:3012016-06-10 15:18
LATOM165773.37:0412018-06-16 14:18
Lime83897.18:1412018-09-02 16:07
Love 0.688610.14:0812018-03-10 14:55
lovely me123751.15:2412020-01-07 20:51
lovely me212903.27:2722019-07-02 22:36
mario(=D)8324.1652.04:1512021-06-10 17:34
Maroon841.79.07:4312018-09-03 18:54
Maximum125110.41:4812015-07-03 13:06
MCPV121166.09:5022015-06-30 17:55
Michler123102.48:2812022-02-06 19:45
Michler 212752.14:5612019-04-28 16:13
Moon of the Jungle121735.32:2822018-12-26 23:52
Next 2165159.42:0712019-03-02 12:01
Pale42134.9677.12:5912015-03-01 12:29
Pale 247815.13:5322015-01-28 15:07
Pandaland86457.27:2812015-07-02 19:22
Pandora811218.58:3212015-07-03 19:00
pepsi12281.730.19:2722015-07-03 14:13
Purple Panic8145.276.07:3732015-07-02 13:44
Purple Panic 2895.243.09:0442018-03-04 22:03
R2D28355.2000.27:3512020-07-15 21:53
RageOne8178.974.11:2812020-11-26 23:58
Rainboom8713.4396.34:2312018-03-23 22:43
Reach Pluto12542.2798.18:4812021-06-10 17:28
Regret12138.322.10:4612021-06-23 11:23
Revolution8282.1041.15:1512021-06-23 10:29
RockBlock 18602.2727.08:3612018-09-02 20:18
Rovo126027.35:5412015-07-06 13:20
run_the_cube45014.04:1812019-09-01 15:25
S-Race 186228.13:5512015-07-06 17:00
S-Race 212790.6799.29:5012015-07-07 17:10
secreT8812.5674.15:5912015-07-07 21:25
Shaxx83325.12:1432016-06-21 20:52
SilentNight8434.2342.13:4112021-06-10 18:29
Sky line8875.246.06:4432015-07-10 11:40
skynet141798.03:5512018-03-03 20:14
skynet108820.25:2912019-04-14 22:03
skynet244843.07:4012015-05-31 14:32
skynet342768.05:4812018-06-05 17:28
skynet443801.05:2712018-06-05 17:20
skynet54301.1782.07:1312018-06-28 21:24
skynet64217.2179.08:4612019-02-13 20:16
skynet74294.2697.05:5712018-06-28 21:49
skynet843429.10:3612015-05-31 13:59
skynet94374.05:2812019-06-13 17:09
Slim12120.330.13:4612020-11-11 16:45
slow8215.285.08:5722018-04-22 15:51
smile4128.571.10:1512018-05-09 23:57
Snowy Sakura I129212.41:3812018-03-23 16:47
Snowzz124786.38:0612019-06-13 22:30
Spectrus I4191.1244.09:1512020-11-26 23:44
SpongeBob 189328.35:4412015-07-01 21:33
Standby8251.836.03:5912018-09-03 18:01
Steff I beginning42523.10:2512020-12-02 23:33
Steff III peace42730.08:2112019-12-19 20:00
StormzZ12177.679.16:3822021-06-23 11:02
The Captive Mind121109.25:1612020-09-26 17:32
TheVoiD81783.23:3612020-05-20 13:05
Totoro12746.12:2312018-12-19 16:00
Toxic124633.31:2012019-02-03 23:48
Tribute 1121887.14:5612019-04-08 15:49
Tribute 2121141.19:4612018-08-10 12:24
TsinmaS83319.10:5412018-06-18 12:45
Tylost 2122653.20:4112018-04-14 13:55
Underworld81308.18:0712019-04-17 20:28
valentees84339.22:5812015-07-13 19:39
VeryLow116819.31:4612019-02-26 15:15
Winter Dream81324.17415.53:4812015-03-29 21:00
WinterMine122357.30:2412019-07-04 21:08
X-Cross85188.18:4322018-02-14 15:00
Xeno Race #112423.1745.07:5412018-09-03 19:21
Yin&Yang87152.32:5112019-05-11 21:54
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
Black127319
CreeperFace126936
Desolation167361
Drunk126199
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Green126484
HappyEaster1610635
Hook Fever1210527
Ice168682
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
Myth1210124
Next169687
o_O813251
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Tylost1210286
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(54/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2466. with 864 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16138.486.26:4012020-11-11 16:09
21163410.36:5512018-07-01 17:34
Arcade122066.28:3512019-05-12 17:27
Arcade 212575.25:5612020-12-14 21:16
AreaOfEffect16249.834.25:1112020-11-20 22:18
At Night201660.01:14:5012019-10-27 19:46
Blizzard!20682.01:28:0512020-01-31 17:17
blue-mountains161537.49:2712018-04-08 16:27
Brownie161726.25:4612019-06-15 16:12
Confusion20551.53:1512019-03-09 19:00
Creative164281.39:3412015-05-28 15:56
Day202763.01:31:3112020-11-19 17:22
Deadline 116929.01:11:3512021-05-27 22:57
DeathClaw201530.01:32:5912021-05-23 19:49
Dels12133.304.08:0612019-02-05 22:01
Dels 2161771.10:2012020-01-12 15:25
Dels 3162121.02:04:5012019-05-27 21:46
Deria16175.918.10:5012020-11-11 16:25
Difficult 1.112435.16:0612021-04-02 12:30
Difficult 1.216146.1110.01:21:0912019-05-19 18:54
Difficult 2.1122148.39:3412018-04-25 19:00
Difficult 2.216654.01:01:2212019-03-01 18:25
Divided12495.2105.21:2012020-01-12 15:52
DoT162912.39:5812019-08-25 22:10
Dragonscale165795.01:37:5312018-05-27 21:07
Energie1667.177.19:5512020-07-21 21:30
Equalize!12667.15:4312018-12-18 21:13
Executive204034.02:07:0712018-05-07 16:16
Explosive12201.19:3912020-04-20 15:42
Fantabob161294.24:5512020-04-03 11:43
Fly to the Moon12732.27:2722018-05-18 16:36
Forever203386.58:5712018-05-08 16:58
Four Gates162247.51:1112020-01-06 17:05
Hell Fly16619.1655.06:3512021-06-10 17:06
IronFlight16223.26:3222018-11-07 16:51
Lost Castle16645.37:0922020-01-20 21:27
Madness 5162324.44:4512018-05-09 23:03
MicCore163471.55:0812020-11-06 17:59
Multivitamin16338.35:5712022-02-06 18:29
Night Jungle162831.01:06:5912020-06-14 19:51
NightRunner161918.29:4412021-06-09 10:38
Paik161688.20:5812020-11-13 13:18
Repeat121832.26:4212020-01-13 22:01
Scabrous 2203652.01:36:0112018-03-16 18:34
Skyisland2162938.21:1612021-05-30 22:04
Space162032.48:5412020-04-21 22:21
Summer Hell201563.53:2912019-01-06 15:30
The Tower125228.17:3512019-01-09 17:41
Therapy201252.02:14:2512020-05-02 17:48
Veni Vidi Vici1693.480.45:5812020-11-16 17:07
whatever161457.31:2012020-08-16 15:05
Woader2061.177.13:3012020-10-02 21:05
World of Magic16713.36:5712019-12-16 17:00
~AuTuMn~16913.42:1312019-09-04 20:04
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
Adrenaline 3201015
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blue Hell202597
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
CrazyHOOD162997
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 2162275
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
supernice20636
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Volcano165213
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(17/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2763. with 112 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98752.01:4712018-06-28 20:59
NUT_short_race704515.00:1412018-03-19 17:08
NUT_short_race6019047.00:0892016-06-16 15:55
NUT Hardcore UNITED121675.01:50:0212020-11-11 21:11
NUT_hardcore_race212465.09:0112019-03-24 17:18
NUT_hardcore_race38674.06:4612020-11-09 19:46
NUT_hardcore_race51244.201.10:1912020-09-03 18:51
NUT_race18169.4095.09:5712021-03-15 16:16
NUT_race28153.628.06:4612021-03-15 16:25
NUT_race48142.4732.24:4612021-03-15 16:58
NUT_race6123300.14:4912018-04-07 12:15
NUT_short_race1413940.00:5612018-03-19 17:34
NUT_short_race244112.00:1422018-03-19 17:14
NUT_short_race30704.00:12122016-06-15 14:37
NUT_short_race443068.03:3212019-01-31 15:08
NUT_short_race5413649.03:5912018-03-19 17:26
NUT_race5853.127.05:2712021-03-15 17:19
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884852
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT_race787123
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race485727
NUT_hardcore_race6123570
NUT_race386847
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(86/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3799. with 882 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap64669.13:3512018-03-26 20:47
AiP-Gores6586.11839.02:5542016-06-03 15:40
Alaska122378.52:2312020-11-20 10:40
Amor 162127.14:0312018-11-26 13:39
Amor 26320.5167.35:4012021-03-25 21:00
Atticus Compilation62317.48:1712019-03-14 15:00
bBzZ!!12590.17:1122020-10-04 15:22
Campotle 463275.13:2112022-07-25 15:25
DarkCore 312903.27:0012021-02-09 22:27
ddrace_loop124190.01:05:0012019-09-08 18:35
DeadCore 318234.52:4612020-03-30 19:31
Dust1867.326.26:2712020-11-13 18:08
EaSy_HarD 4181285.52:1012021-03-31 14:02
experiment122858.40:0112021-04-12 11:32
FreeDoom218588.37:1512024-01-02 17:51
Freeze Slow 1684.246.13:2712021-12-28 01:05
Freeze Slow 26126.1427.25:0912021-12-28 01:32
Freeze Slow 412695.45:0712019-01-11 14:48
Fresh63211.22:4812018-02-11 22:30
Hardcore 162321.19:3922014-10-20 17:11
Hardcore 26728.11:5712015-03-10 15:59
Hardcore 3121126.51:4822016-06-14 16:37
Hardcore 5124613.51:2312019-04-06 11:52
Hardstyle 3241066.01:33:2712019-10-26 18:42
Hardstyle 424625.41:3312020-10-11 18:10
HDP_Obstaculos613025.01:34:5612018-01-20 19:51
Hell Ride121406.28:3312019-04-20 15:06
HellFly6563.4267.07:0412021-03-10 09:38
himmel657.153.08:4512018-05-08 22:10
himmel 263034.23:3912018-01-31 14:08
Im No Superman 1124201.49:2312018-04-21 20:52
Im No Superman 2123451.47:3912018-09-15 19:42
Impossible 2123799.24:2012019-10-20 20:15
Impossible 3123195.40:1112020-10-03 22:22
Insanity12764.34:3512021-04-29 20:57
Jailbreak 112437.27:5712018-05-11 22:19
Jailbreak 36711.25:4212022-03-15 20:52
Josen6479.24:1912020-12-03 11:56
Just Fly 1610311.24125.03:1532015-03-28 13:16
Just Fly 2611815.05:5612018-12-15 14:52
Just Fly 361868.7906.13:4312019-02-05 22:30
Just Hookfly 162178.21:3012021-06-23 13:00
Killa 3124427.21:5112014-11-10 09:54
Lost 2182383.01:32:4112019-03-12 17:42
Lost 3181735.01:14:0612019-05-23 17:38
Madness 1676.220.14:1322018-04-06 17:08
Madness 212205.01:4532019-12-22 19:41
Madness 312662.26:1612019-09-21 15:53
Miper 361023.15:3612021-03-23 21:34
Orange 16352.2038.07:0912021-04-11 19:56
Pablik 266128.43:2712024-01-14 19:28
Paradise & Hell181993.01:06:3812018-07-08 18:22
Pirateworld62285.06:2812019-03-02 10:39
Predator 1121973.53:0312021-02-17 14:11
Pyramid-freeze-race6732.10:2212023-12-22 13:52
Ray - 112417.12:3112020-04-28 19:52
Reload 1121329.17:3712021-04-25 16:13
Reload 218248.36:5212020-10-31 10:28
ResidentSS24145.39:0912021-05-11 19:31
StoneHell-Gores63815.07:4812015-04-23 17:57
Synergy121218.55:1112020-07-01 16:41
Teestar64036.27:4612021-02-25 17:16
Troj61249.20:4622018-04-03 21:47
Ultimatum 2181580.14:3912019-01-13 12:49
Ultimatum 318671.14:4222019-03-02 15:21
Universe1261.218.30:4132019-03-07 23:42
Unlimited12280.15:5812019-05-18 12:34
Victory 418875.01:01:4012020-10-20 22:14
Victory 5241057.01:21:3612020-04-13 17:04
Warch Comp63947.01:00:3412015-03-03 15:43
Who's Faster626.58.02:0142018-03-25 13:44
Zadrotos 2122108.57:4112018-04-13 17:42
Zadrotos 518636.01:25:1512019-06-02 12:22
Koule 1619507.19:4412018-05-13 16:26
Koule 269170.05:1612015-02-27 22:09
Koule 368180.13:3412018-05-13 15:49
Koule 466792.16:5712015-05-31 12:19
Koule 563202.09:1512018-05-13 15:59
Koule 763340.16:1732015-01-27 13:49
Multimap6562.12:2522015-05-18 18:30
Skillz 166499.14:3412015-02-18 21:11
Skillz 261811.07:2122014-11-11 15:17
Skillz 36396.12991.20:5822015-03-20 16:03
Skillz 4620691.39:5312014-12-17 21:28
Skillz 56779.07:0222018-05-13 16:06
Skillz 666381.23:3122015-01-29 14:19
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
Freeze Slow 367374
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(159/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1579. with 1200 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm84168.10:0512020-06-20 19:20
Allround81393.08:1112021-04-02 19:22
Autumn Sunset126451.11:4212021-04-12 12:08
BlackVision82684.12:1212020-10-08 18:51
DayLight83162.06:3612019-04-01 11:22
IMA NINJA121950.18:0912021-04-13 11:47
Late Evening83619.03:1012019-04-01 11:14
Miracle12553.26:3912021-06-07 12:23
Mud41439.00:45172016-06-03 16:33
navii83091.05:3412020-10-08 18:59
Outside121451.18:0512019-09-01 15:57
Slide8780.04:3732019-10-06 19:01
Summer Breeze122394.17:4512021-04-12 12:27
deathpack84384.01:2712018-06-06 16:42
Joyride414094.04:0132015-03-01 10:35
Joyride 2818304.07:0212016-05-30 16:28
mazepack44104.01:1812018-05-27 11:09
PetJack121481.16:3412022-04-09 21:48
PetJack 2121244.11:2012019-04-14 12:58
TOPOS416502.03:2512018-05-22 20:55
Killstreak 1819471.05:3022014-11-10 09:13
Push it82575.03:1612018-06-07 18:58
Care for your Time46421.00:5922018-05-22 20:58
DatWay121927.16:0212021-06-07 11:46
Exchange12882.12:5712021-06-09 11:53
Flappy Bird06252.02:01:1412018-05-01 15:11
Rollercoaster47722.07:1322014-10-25 21:34
SpaceIsKey419430.22:4112015-05-13 17:20
Art of Movement121180.07:5012021-04-29 12:29
MojoJump82000.10:0612021-04-13 12:13
WallJump82323.04:2812018-09-17 13:49
1of482689.03:0012018-05-22 21:32
2of4814016.07:1012018-05-22 21:19
3of484344.03:5912018-05-22 21:27
4of485846.02:4212018-05-22 21:23
acq8723.02:5322021-04-02 18:28
Alpha81274.12:0912021-04-02 20:45
Anaphore42460.03:2412020-10-07 16:29
BlackBear183181.00:3912020-08-31 10:49
BlackBear28658.00:2142020-04-01 09:10
BlackBear387848.00:5312020-12-09 19:41
BlackBear412817.00:3242019-04-08 18:01
BlackBear6121167.00:2012021-06-07 11:18
BlackBear781064.00:1522020-11-26 22:59
Brown Suger82566.03:4012021-03-25 22:05
Buckle Up48463.00:2412021-02-16 10:23
Bullet Master41752.02:0222018-04-06 16:22
Catch the Colors12965.44:3712021-06-10 16:51
Cavity4589.01:2242018-06-03 10:03
Cheepl82249.05:3612020-12-01 11:42
Chill Let's Climb8238.12:4932018-06-12 16:53
Chill Let's Climb 282267.51:2612019-05-05 13:06
Chill Let's Climb 38596.37:0412019-05-26 20:41
CrashTV122402.24:5222018-02-20 18:16
ctf5_solo42958.01:1712020-10-07 16:35
Daghestan121517.05:1812021-06-09 10:59
deadrun81636.00:5212021-04-02 22:22
DeepEdge121047.15:3412021-06-07 13:51
Delension84183.01:2112021-04-02 19:49
Desert Duration8701.04:3332019-01-13 13:21
Desert Night43835.01:5912020-10-07 16:39
Dodge12685.43:1912021-06-07 13:23
Dust's Leaf82391.03:4512020-10-08 19:05
Equity [Easy]82109.02:2512021-05-25 13:59
Escape123729.11:5012021-01-19 18:23
Exalate121377.01:39:2212019-03-14 17:32
Extension 2.08805.07:4912021-06-14 16:19
Fireball46165.04:4212021-11-28 18:45
FlipLipp10125261.14:0712021-04-13 12:02
Fly Lessons81154.15:1912021-04-29 13:21
ForeverAlone81647.03:2612015-02-05 09:55
ghbdtn16214.19:1212021-05-25 13:13
Gorou84499.00:5112020-10-08 19:07
Hardcore 2 Solo41675.03:4012016-06-16 20:36
HDP_OnOff4987.02:1732019-02-10 20:48
HDP_Run283771.20:3412020-04-21 15:31
HDP_run_gay25122041.37:3412021-04-19 22:58
Heaven-time410802.03:3912020-10-07 16:43
Hell-time83503.03:3412018-01-26 22:36
Hollywood Undead82251.02:0512021-04-02 15:36
Hopeless II82837.08:1112021-06-07 11:29
Impetuous44443.00:5212020-10-07 18:28
Increase Your Speed82690.04:0212019-04-08 18:17
Iron Island81455.05:4412021-05-25 14:24
Jajpack42408.00:1072021-09-17 18:32
Jump Shooter81083.23:3712020-06-20 19:01
Jumper49313.02:1212019-03-21 17:57
Jungle Run81480.01:3412021-04-02 19:37
Kobra 2 Solo88193.09:1112018-05-28 19:47
Kobra 3 Solo85722.18:5512018-02-21 11:44
Kobra 4 Solo85354.19:3812018-03-07 16:58
Kobra Solo85648.11:5612019-04-08 17:26
Leftovers 18640.02:2522020-09-03 20:25
Lonely Swim 382605.01:5112018-05-21 16:17
Lonely Swim 449314.00:5212018-05-21 16:00
Lonely Swim 9.081604.00:5712018-05-21 16:26
Lonely Swim 9.181416.01:0012020-12-09 19:35
Lonely Swim 9.281950.02:3912021-05-25 14:12
Lucid Dream45818.01:2612019-10-24 21:32
Mini Zero42359.06:2112019-10-24 21:39
Mini Zero II45420.05:4422014-10-20 16:08
Mirror42624.03:0322018-05-12 14:34
mood43753.02:5012021-05-21 12:15
MorningStar81878.06:0532018-06-05 11:40
Moventer4992.05:0822021-04-06 15:58
Night of Spikes81462.02:4312019-10-24 21:56
No_Stuck43488.03:2212020-10-07 18:32
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512021-06-09 11:06
Nytro49718.00:5412019-04-01 11:05
Old Style81611.02:4212021-06-07 12:37
OldschoolAdventure46280.34:5212018-04-08 17:25
Prison 141335.01:1612021-04-12 11:45
Push it 381908.20:5812021-01-20 10:26
Push it 481640.11:2712021-04-02 18:08
Putt Putt46049.05:5622020-11-28 16:22
Race_Sanktoras45120.19:1012018-10-04 19:38
Raid44568.04:2712020-10-07 21:52
Replay42793.03:0412021-11-28 18:26
Rocket Jump81566.06:5912018-06-03 23:16
Rocket Player81736.11:2812020-06-22 20:50
Rope swing81008.02:5922018-06-16 11:31
run_guy_2587747.11:2042015-04-30 14:23
Schwung44996.00:5622021-04-24 22:47
selfdragger81785.01:5412020-10-08 19:15
Shooting Range414715.03:5622020-06-20 19:06
Short And Precise 18738.06:1722022-01-02 15:21
Short And Precise 381064.14:0212022-04-09 18:51
Short And Precise 481417.08:5112022-04-09 19:01
Short And Precise 681060.12:5312022-04-09 19:20
Short Sky81183.00:2912020-09-01 17:39
SkipIt284964.00:5212021-05-25 14:27
SL1121143.29:3512021-06-09 11:37
Solo Future121962.49:3312021-06-07 10:44
solo_castle84040.01:1212020-10-08 19:08
SoManyStars81899.01:1112021-06-07 11:20
SonQuery121310.20:3412021-06-23 12:06
SorGores 1449860.01:0912018-06-07 19:00
Spallok42232.04:0112020-10-07 21:57
spy86492.01:4412021-04-02 19:54
Stop Over 1.081860.02:2612020-06-20 18:33
T-Sport44356.01:0512022-04-09 16:43
Tee Legends 183752.02:5512020-10-08 19:28
Tee Legends 28687.01:3322019-02-26 15:38
Tee Legends 382635.02:3812020-10-08 19:31
The Space Station42812.03:4612020-10-07 22:01
Theory Of Fail81917.09:5812021-05-25 12:23
Timebreaker8482.01:4132018-05-13 14:52
Trackmania417478.01:1512021-12-01 12:43
Universum 16122463.32:1112022-04-09 21:16
Verification 282494.00:4612018-02-12 12:44
Verification 3.282808.01:4512020-04-30 14:52
Verification 3.412894.02:2912020-04-06 18:14
Verification 684231.02:0812021-06-07 10:57
Verification 7.085468.01:2112021-04-29 12:19
Vesper83559.06:2812021-04-29 12:10
VoidOfSpace81820.06:3712021-04-29 14:47
Volt418191.01:1812020-08-18 16:44
Whitemoon83103.04:0912021-04-12 11:54
Zap82428.00:1842021-01-12 17:04
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
back and forth122190
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear5122560
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
Gigabyte12706
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457796
Hopeless121589
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81086
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Sg81387
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
taser410464
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(71/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

992. with 246 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE4996.05:3212018-06-15 16:03
climate-crisis41191.12:2512018-06-15 16:16
frustrainleave6858.29:1912018-04-30 15:09
hotrun27117.00:5722016-06-10 14:00
pr0-move4945.09:5812019-03-31 20:50
run_4abydos2409.00:3942021-02-10 18:24
run_4lollipop6528.08:2912021-02-11 10:22
run_4mystery41235.11:5512018-05-18 14:33
run_4popi41485.06:3712021-02-11 10:13
run_4popo6599.24:5712021-02-11 10:05
run_4tea2613.04:2812021-02-09 15:55
run_4tzoy41004.03:4012021-02-09 16:01
run_ankii02789.00:08122018-04-23 18:41
run_asr42064.06:2212021-02-11 13:53
run_away21621.01:0022018-05-10 11:01
run_birthday41234.08:0012018-06-15 16:35
run_black_jack41653.18:1412018-06-15 17:00
run_black_white41072.10:0112018-06-15 17:11
run_blue03606.00:0752018-04-10 19:34
run_brown22538.03:1712018-06-15 17:19
run_button22190.01:5712018-06-15 17:21
run_cave_grass4780.08:5422018-06-15 17:41
run_crystal4546.02:3322018-06-15 17:46
run_dragon41180.06:0312021-02-11 17:21
run_drawed23474.02:0922018-02-22 18:05
run_dude25134.04:4612018-06-15 17:51
run_experience_of_incredibleness42024.13:3812019-02-06 21:18
run_ffs24835.02:0812018-06-15 17:53
run_firestorm41769.10:2712018-06-15 18:04
run_for_onkelz22643.00:5912018-06-15 18:06
run_forrest23157.01:5212018-06-15 18:08
run_from_ice_to_grass6930.42:1612021-05-21 14:18
run_frosty6997.10:3212019-03-31 21:01
run_g601674.00:0532021-02-11 13:41
run_glowing_ice4842.03:1612018-12-22 15:12
run_granit_stone4762.04:3212021-02-11 17:26
run_greygrey2186.00:3572021-03-25 09:07
run_heaven_and_hell4346.04:1322018-06-06 15:46
run_hot_or_not41045.05:2212021-02-11 17:32
run_ice_castle41213.09:1512021-02-11 17:43
run_linkin_park4822.05:5312021-02-11 17:49
run_long_for_popo2363.02:0522019-10-08 17:43
run_longWAR62205.25:0712018-01-20 12:58
run_miniatur41009.03:0612021-02-11 17:53
run_minimalist6593.18:3812021-06-06 16:03
run_neonlight21170.02:5112020-10-07 22:05
run_nightmare4462.03:1012021-02-11 17:58
run_orange07363.00:1142018-05-08 22:39
run_out_jungle6406.09:5912019-10-30 21:38
run_pencil4455.01:2512021-02-16 10:16
run_pink.lila681.02:3412018-03-23 23:40
run_pinky41134.09:3412019-03-31 21:11
run_pokemon41539.14:2412019-04-09 17:26
run_redbull41645.05:3112018-06-28 22:57
run_skizzpopo42455.30:4412021-02-16 10:14
run_spring61094.19:5412018-04-14 12:11
run_stoned41060.06:3912021-02-16 10:07
run_sunsetcave25787.02:4712020-10-07 22:11
run_tee4902.07:1122018-05-12 11:36
run_the_rock41019.17:1912019-04-09 17:53
run_toxic_green41162.07:5912019-03-21 17:53
run_unschaffbar4283.02:0822018-06-05 21:16
run_WARmoepopo22333.02:1012019-04-09 17:33
run_yellow2680.01:4612021-02-11 13:46
Steff fastrun 54342.02:2222021-03-17 20:23
pocramruinrun2255.00:4032019-03-31 20:53
run_4fikmesan41602.03:5912018-06-15 15:26
run_FreezyFly41787.21:3012018-06-15 15:49
run_InTheHell21789.01:1512018-06-15 15:51
run_irish_luck23285.06:1312018-06-22 12:10
run_the_cure21287.03:0922018-06-15 15:57

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Time Calculator01.00:0032021-06-15 20:31

Event Server

(2/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

25936. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores81904.17:5812024-01-02 19:00
Tinyhold122384.29:0612024-01-02 18:35

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 08:31:16