Global Ranks for yubi


Points (33786 total)

2541. with 10914 points

Team Rank

1546. with 12 points

Rank

399. with 72 points


Points (past 365 days)

63754. with 41 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2020-08-18 23:40: Tsunami (03:45)

8 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-05-20 17:50: RUS Solo: Redline Nade (02:19)
2026-05-20 17:47: RUS Solo: Fly into the sky (01:26)
2025-11-01 10:57: RUS Moderate: idk (02:22)
2025-11-01 10:50: RUS Moderate: Kero-Gores8 (04:48)
2025-11-01 10:45: RUS Moderate: weixun (15:00)
2025-10-19 15:13: RUS Insane: Adrenaline 4.1 (01:30:00)
2025-09-23 21:01: RUS DDmaX.Next: 3way (25:00)
2025-09-23 20:23: RUS Oldschool: Eclipse_oldschool (41:00)
2025-09-23 19:33: RUS Oldschool: The Ultimate Rainbow (08:30)
2025-09-23 18:34: RUS Oldschool: FreeDoom (45:00)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭YömYöm~‭: 75 ranks
2. ‭CoBa‭: 38 ranks
3. ‭Be3yXa‭: 14 ranks
3. ‭JOJO‭: 14 ranks
5. ‭Slugc😸t‭: 13 ranks
5. ‭Pfctlord‭: 13 ranks
7. ‭(D)yubi‭: 11 ranks
7. ‭Apchih‭: 11 ranks
9. ‭Reddy‭: 9 ranks
9. ‭Kandiifloss‭: 9 ranks

Novice Server

(96/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

34043. with 323 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
EasyRight 34310.773.05:0612024-11-02 15:20
4Beginners1160.430.02:16112020-08-22 15:16
Inure315171.03:2312022-05-01 15:28
Linear2241018.297328.01:0332022-07-19 16:10
Sunny Side Up313716.26080.03:2122020-08-19 18:33
Tangerine11489.00:0722020-08-29 16:54
Tsunami112066.52092.03:2122020-08-18 23:40
Tutorial12411.02:4942022-05-01 13:32
Goo!48437.56848.32:3412022-05-16 21:04
Hoo!47701.04:5312021-06-30 14:00
Kobra443769.24:4222021-07-02 10:36
Kobra 2381593.33:5112021-06-19 18:50
Kobra 3424594.39:0012022-05-24 22:32
Kobra 4443411.36:3612021-07-28 21:21
Planet Mars411582.24:0212022-08-17 22:51
Planet Venus5919.10810.51:0012022-08-03 23:59
Tiny Tandem31183.3652.04:2912022-06-19 20:12
Ice Water310931.05:2922021-06-30 14:08
(wasntme)44800.09:5322020-08-24 20:41
4Nubs16587.03:0312022-05-06 21:12
[School] Hammer21276.4171.04:4112022-06-17 23:42
Absurd 13663.1798.05:3422020-09-19 22:53
Absurd 234466.06:3512021-08-03 14:54
Absurd 4434820.22:4612022-05-06 21:46
Absurd 531374.8545.10:3712021-06-25 22:49
Banta3386.1494.09:0012022-05-13 19:51
Beyond Dreams21057.3848.03:0712022-05-01 18:14
Beyond Light528296.10:5512022-07-22 14:15
BlueChaos421928.09:5312022-05-06 20:58
Careless531568.13:0912020-08-24 21:10
Chicken Pie22278.03:0522022-05-03 23:10
Chicken Pie 2522691.33:2412022-06-02 00:21
Chobo49708.07:3512023-06-17 18:38
Cool44959.30873.08:0812022-05-13 23:04
Dark Moon32894.16923.16:1612021-07-20 16:02
Decipher520040.12:1112021-07-22 10:37
DetrimentalFactor430181.21:4412021-12-14 20:29
Diamond Mine418846.08:0012022-05-04 20:21
Dry Lagoon526854.38:2912021-07-29 14:57
Electric5438.941.07:0812023-02-18 16:21
Empire Desp524561.19:3612022-05-03 22:01
Firewatch331297.07:3412021-09-26 17:46
For Idiots 22623.2445.05:5112022-06-19 20:05
Future_Race513509.02:2212021-08-14 12:46
Geneque415161.13:3512020-08-22 21:11
GeRollA33222.11:1512023-04-18 15:48
Give u the Moon324407.07:0412022-05-26 19:36
GlassBox 22541.1806.02:5212022-06-19 20:28
GlassBox 321218.6189.03:2812022-05-01 17:43
GlassBox 4212138.02:4112022-05-29 00:06
GlassBox 52557.02:5712021-08-03 15:18
GlassBox 627121.04:0912021-08-03 15:13
GlassBox 7324667.06:3012021-06-16 10:58
GlassBox 851841.12750.07:3412022-08-04 00:26
Harvest41975.6924.04:3112022-06-19 19:46
Houll36637.11:2712022-05-01 15:17
Iris416888.04:2812022-05-17 13:52
It's Easy28386.04:5712022-05-17 13:43
Jungle Camp533484.32:3212021-08-14 12:42
Just2Easy11803.4214.03:3712021-06-22 01:37
Kaylite450623.33:5512020-08-23 15:02
Lavender Forest511718.09:0812022-05-17 20:17
Light Grey335032.27:5212021-08-17 13:32
Lighthouse547646.18:1812021-07-07 22:36
Lonely39659.07:0412021-06-17 01:23
Lowcore24622.02:4012022-05-01 15:31
Multeasymap523531.28701.09:4222022-05-17 22:48
Orion52644.12292.07:1222020-08-24 20:55
Ovell3439.1719.11:4422020-09-01 20:36
Pados 112053.05:4312020-09-19 21:20
Pados 3312304.16:2612022-05-13 22:46
Petrified34235.06:3412022-06-01 23:46
Planet Mercury43519.09:5912022-05-06 19:24
Pounamu3932.3263.04:4212022-06-19 20:33
Pounamu 2418799.06:5612022-05-21 22:01
Psyll3831.3145.11:3912022-05-01 18:43
Seagulls53526.33251.29:2912021-07-17 12:56
SeMang 251660.5900.07:5712022-05-03 22:34
Semang 357470.11:1112023-05-21 14:18
Senani533147.33:3212021-07-07 22:10
Sincera44473.06:4012022-05-06 20:19
Sincera 258130.13:4712022-12-03 18:05
Sketch580615.17:1712021-08-21 20:52
Sorrow313458.06:4412022-05-17 14:25
Spüli32616.13140.07:2712022-05-03 22:50
Sunlight321780.04:4612022-05-06 20:36
Take it noobly21275.7119.02:5212022-06-19 20:23
Teeasy12181.14217.04:4212024-04-24 19:44
TeeWorld34985.04:2012022-05-01 15:36
Threll32700.11:5712021-08-03 15:08
Undrag235356.06:1022022-05-06 21:08
Water Lily215430.02:5212021-06-25 12:47
WTF44212.5861.05:4322020-08-22 21:32
ZeroX2767.1400.06:5132021-07-07 23:08
Shadow515803.24:2712021-06-27 19:44
xyz_ddrace232299.07:1412021-06-20 18:25
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436593
Diversity561074
Axison359128
El Quisco452007
Grell374463
LearnToPlay2295782
StepByStep1189775
Bullets390543
Camouflage399240
Cartoon491077
Icebreaker459563
Introduction289826
Little Forest537175
[School] Hook282022
Absurd 3550362
Basics171463
Batman352817
benrace347209
Blue Sapphire558329
CandyLand1119759
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266282
Cuboid374310
Deino482527
Easy 1280119
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568443
Eventide385406
Fiji573840
Firewatch 2346852
Fluff376029
For Idiots 1285512
Glade374855
GlassBox344205
Gold Mine1129082
GreenAde246832
Halloween Night280959
Homesick538198
Hulk437086
Iced591660
IronMan343636
Island Rush372398
Kindergarten549558
Looney457503
MagiK536528
Maui Wowie470553
Maui Wowie 2459461
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
newbee2120949
Open Lane555502
Pados 2360780
Seasons1114311
SeMang 1588840
Sopella362478
Thor368438
Top 1258681
Top 3346408
Vizur457539
Xolla538935
Epix4171305
Teleport352046
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(131/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

9580. with 1441 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.01331808.59:4812020-08-19 20:49
Castle Mario13497.2724.35:0012023-02-17 15:30
Cup of Tee732374.21:5012021-06-16 12:40
Dizzy714485.07:2012020-08-25 23:36
Earthborn113420.13:3012022-11-26 21:34
garden1327991.51:4612021-06-25 15:25
Hookthrough79463.52343.37:4212020-08-24 07:45
Imposand13142.282.05:0712023-11-19 20:35
Justix92000.3637.14:1412021-08-02 12:09
Jvice91263.12979.38:5112020-08-30 01:39
Mirage730047.27:4112021-07-25 21:07
Monster1312198.14:4822021-07-11 12:29
MysteryCompound154336.56:5212021-08-12 16:45
Noo!93685.29316.41:4112021-07-18 19:03
Noovice!73551.25:0932020-08-23 19:44
Outbreak71229.13402.21:1312021-06-24 01:45
Red Avenue13802.4760.01:03:3412023-03-28 19:36
Sandland96984.10:4212020-08-23 21:42
Slime77704.18:0012024-04-22 15:52
Sunny Land97058.48:2012020-08-25 18:45
Tricktee15614.2749.40:4112021-08-02 11:27
Tropica911998.37:3712022-09-21 13:23
Spooky112322.55:4712021-08-05 18:39
Xabier1159.136.11:3212022-09-06 19:13
Cleopatra13412.2270.01:15:2112024-04-06 02:50
Tetris13200.644.34:3422022-05-01 17:04
Weapons72229.5605.28:5512022-06-02 01:15
High Five91757.7347.34:2012022-05-14 00:14
0 to 100135794.37:3712022-09-17 19:58
2 easy for u9380.3885.51:4812021-06-17 23:52
[SI] KABOO9381.1446.06:4222020-08-26 23:19
[SI] LAVITA9652.3524.16:1512022-06-15 22:52
[SI] NEVERLAND113705.40:2822020-08-23 00:39
[SI] VIADANTE11669.5960.14:4612021-06-20 00:14
a_simple_run92335.11933.04:0012022-06-15 22:57
AK13654.35:5012024-07-23 20:37
alternative13499.863.56:1112024-04-16 18:30
Baby Aim 3.0155905.23:4712021-07-20 03:18
Baerchen72301.19371.22:4512022-08-06 22:11
Bob9314.1124.11:2622021-06-18 00:10
Boo!1310731.40:0212022-06-18 22:19
Borace151886.3097.07:3012023-11-21 21:33
Bornrif11749.1384.19:1512022-05-25 21:45
Captain America9490.3333.19:1912021-06-30 23:10
Casa der Merde155882.31:0012021-08-16 22:37
Caution11374.3116.33:3312021-07-08 23:39
Chevtzo1312274.02:37:0012022-07-26 23:42
Coffee I711476.14:3012021-06-20 20:58
Conscientious13486.2502.30:4712024-03-10 15:40
Construction I15308.3282.55:4812023-01-30 22:18
Crimson Woods7737.1425.04:1132020-08-30 20:28
Crystal Maze134502.24:4712022-07-30 18:38
DaoYu91326.10112.18:4412022-06-15 23:17
DaoYu Night13122.235.08:3332022-06-18 20:33
DarkRoad1586.318.24:0012024-03-29 00:57
Dead15139.1113.36:2012023-06-03 22:38
Desoxyribonukleinsäure136920.30:3012021-08-16 22:02
Dubush1311081.01:11:1112022-12-02 15:47
Dusty Road15649.20:2012023-01-31 20:15
Easy Hook11693.3660.08:4412021-08-02 11:52
Eternal 215227.1332.56:5612023-01-29 22:15
Exit98322.20:4622020-08-20 20:20
FaCe13972.25:3812023-02-03 18:50
Firedelay15556.996.21:5812023-07-22 20:42
FWYS Key 1131506.34:4412021-07-18 11:48
Galaxy Turn77258.18:1812021-08-08 15:42
Gibson133859.36:3612021-08-16 16:44
Green Race9301.1020.10:3122020-08-23 22:51
HellGate 3.593940.19:3012021-06-26 16:11
Hollow 2710639.27:2712022-08-06 22:40
HURT15296.5501.35:3212023-05-05 12:08
Hyper1112578.35:1612020-08-29 22:52
idk11708.1832.02:2212025-11-01 10:57
Intense 1.0710794.18:5012022-08-01 22:38
Just Every Fly74138.15167.28:5212022-05-25 21:51
KeeZ137781.45:3312020-08-24 03:10
Kero-Gores8112431.04:4812025-11-01 10:50
Kiko132912.47:4712021-08-04 23:16
Kopell7834.5647.15:1512021-07-20 17:53
Launch Them13230.585.12:2312024-12-18 16:27
Limitation113331.30:0012021-07-25 19:37
luminati154465.11756.03:5872021-06-22 02:21
Lygerastia9104.282.17:2712022-05-17 02:15
mainstream9508.6847.57:2112022-06-18 21:36
Midnight151851.45:5412021-08-10 18:20
MonkeyDream 31310952.01:13:0912022-05-01 15:03
moondrag11555.2043.06:1812020-08-30 00:23
moyu72526.08:4422021-08-13 05:41
Next Grey94206.16:0312021-08-07 15:26
NightSky21111512.29:1812021-06-18 00:54
NightSky311861.5071.18:2732020-08-22 22:56
NightSky41311616.29:3012021-06-26 16:48
Not Adrenaline 4113106.12:1212023-03-02 22:11
oco133244.5252.43:0022022-05-25 22:41
Olymp11860.3844.17:1712021-07-29 22:24
P2Z_DeadlyJungle115574.29:1312021-06-19 17:28
Pharice 211899.10769.44:4412021-08-02 10:43
piViq118626.45:0012022-08-05 21:20
Pizza131251.12467.49:2022020-08-28 18:29
Plan A112039.38:2612024-07-12 23:58
Plan C11379.932.17:3622021-07-08 23:02
Plue9860.8182.35:0412021-07-09 00:27
powerless213453.1907.01:00:0012024-05-26 15:09
Pranki132628.4389.05:1612022-08-29 12:44
Primeval Forest153935.25:4812021-07-18 19:59
Pyramids1315634.02:12:3412021-06-23 20:03
Rayquaza137427.01:14:1812020-08-30 22:23
Request91658.9848.28:2812020-08-30 00:52
rizek7585.2945.12:1612020-08-28 17:33
Sabell13381.3152.38:3812021-08-14 20:07
Short2117778.06:2012021-08-14 19:14
Silk Touch131583.15247.55:0812021-06-25 17:07
Simple World 295629.56:0512021-07-25 20:40
SimplePlay53561.01:4112021-07-18 14:39
Slow Santa112792.40:3412022-05-29 20:02
Snowy Mountain138928.58:0012022-07-30 17:46
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11250.919.26:1512022-11-26 23:56
Spoon111189.4373.12:2012022-05-25 21:24
Starlit Peaks95088.11:1112023-05-13 15:38
Swoosh133484.01:00:0012022-03-02 20:17
The Bunker1112907.01:33:4312021-06-16 14:51
The East Desert1112151.01:09:0312021-06-19 20:54
The Shire95760.27:3512021-09-10 14:32
Tobi71549.8408.18:3612022-05-25 21:11
TowerOfDesperation13157.2014.41:1212021-07-28 13:20
Try Again9775.5118.16:1612022-05-25 01:34
Vizur 272251.19743.25:3612021-06-24 02:18
weixun112418.15:0012025-11-01 10:45
Yeyou 1156776.40:4012021-09-04 17:23
Yeyou 3154228.34:4512024-06-12 23:55
Zaiross-Gores710077.07:3612022-09-24 16:54
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710862
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Afternoon1314074
Climax158963
DayDrive720906
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Forgotten Lands1512229
Hookthrough 21121474
HookThrough31141720
Intothenight1512319
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119498
MonkeyDream748999
MonkeyDream 2924152
Neverwhere1512031
Pharice922729
Planet Jupiter726054
PurpleHeaven151682
Sundara1511171
Sunreal1110691
The Trip1114255
Wonderland1516753
3Play137677
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
#wontfix134996
4 NoooBs731458
[SI] AVADA919619
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] YELLOW912587
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
Against the Current1116595
Awayst725870
Baby Aim 2.01534383
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Clarity718880
Coffee II729507
Cross139099
Cry92713
Cyber Space1114770
CYO519967
Daunell1111568
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Death Sentence 2157392
DeathHook1119485
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513348
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dummy 2113960
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Entei1313392
Eternal138899
Etna_1918801
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FastRun99757
faye715686
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Glitchhold1122800
Golden116634
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Heaven916765
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139886
Holidays1311465
Hollow914597
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
JP737372
Jumanji157587
Just HookThrough911322
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
lumine1546139
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
MiddleFinger918604
Minimum1312761
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
Mount927218
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky1117392
No Merci135256
Nujabes1111545
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920635
P2Z_Island137679
P2Z_Soar1119125
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912268
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Piranha916542
Pisull730770
Plan B1110276
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
PreciousDream115014
Purple Panic 31118542
Purple Panic 41128166
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Qianye1510884
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114778
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Simple World915727
Simple World 31116013
SimplePlay 2519585
SimplePlay 3524433
SimplePlay 41116925
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Snow Problem1115948
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
SunDay915204
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157992
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Temple of Doom157412
The Beginning914646
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
tihid1115708
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111083
Topsy Turvy134288
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116741
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 41510253
Yun Gu1527673
Zoroark1112987
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(71/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3914. with 1488 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aviate21413.2984.01:03:0312023-08-29 20:27
Caldera2182.178.22:3012024-08-13 21:14
EscapeTheCave182574.20:4012023-06-02 19:57
Flow211026.01:13:1312023-09-06 01:32
Holy Key181590.18:4612023-11-13 02:02
Indicud21449.2692.01:07:0712023-06-23 20:09
JustGeneric27822.29:0012025-09-10 21:36
Naufrage 3244439.02:00:0012021-09-12 19:26
Nostalgia211489.27:4412021-08-09 08:56
Pentamine27253.534.01:23:4512023-08-24 22:19
Perfect World1879.162.10:2112023-11-12 21:55
Rogue World18330.718.37:4712023-06-02 23:38
Sand Dune241730.48:3512025-09-10 21:01
Blue Drag21104.210.19:0012023-05-28 20:34
Back in Time2791.892.01:04:1412023-05-01 13:19
Genericore 22493.776.37:1312023-05-01 14:04
Genericore 724440.07:4012021-08-24 00:45
Hardcore 10211250.33:1212023-06-21 23:07
Stronghold1822297.27:2712021-08-11 18:56
Stronghold 2217007.37:5112021-08-03 18:18
allthewayup213166.47:1212021-09-27 18:25
At Sundown27616.03:50:5012023-02-01 19:32
Atomic30225.01:52:5212025-09-18 00:00
Blue Fox2460.114.52:5212025-02-17 14:08
Brassrun18253.461.21:0312024-05-11 22:55
Comeback18197.427.09:0012023-06-17 22:35
Cursed Treasure2192.222.35:3512023-06-25 19:41
Cya Nerd21132.942.55:5512021-08-06 00:12
Desert Wolf18228.754.01:16:0812023-05-29 13:40
Determination184072.50:4812020-08-22 20:06
DreamWorld1843.128.25:5012023-05-29 11:47
Enchanted21328.01:20:0012024-08-01 21:31
First Try27250.620.06:5312023-05-07 20:46
Fonders18361.2814.01:11:1112021-06-22 01:19
Fox18319.1909.09:4412021-08-18 13:37
Freezeless18649.1140.01:30:3012024-05-09 18:05
Grandma184566.01:10:4632021-07-05 22:06
Green Agony18132.413.29:4912023-05-31 11:45
Highlife24318.470.14:2222022-08-25 19:31
Holidays 221215.411.31:4122024-05-18 23:11
In Da House2153.201.29:1712024-07-27 00:18
Intense 3.021924.40:0012023-07-05 22:39
Journey21128.633.51:4412023-06-04 01:47
Karaboudjan21273.35:5012023-07-13 02:37
lost_castle18539.6576.41:2922023-05-12 20:38
Lotus183818.28:4812022-11-24 16:14
M&M1855.113.26:1322021-07-26 11:48
Memories18546.1655.27:2712023-11-11 01:47
Moonstone2177.189.17:1712024-08-03 20:01
NoMore! 221817.34:2612023-06-23 00:17
NoMore! 321121.283.39:3912023-07-11 00:15
nullptr182162.6359.01:02:0312023-01-03 16:46
Pink Sky18284.2241.38:0512023-05-26 23:02
Plaza183303.01:05:0012023-11-13 22:28
Revival24734.01:28:1312024-06-09 02:51
Sky Ride24135.3551.01:11:1112022-11-07 19:51
Something2458.147.33:3312024-12-26 22:48
Spacetic18133.353.09:0012023-05-29 23:28
Sperance27497.01:36:0112024-11-27 22:15
Springlobe2478.224.24:2412024-11-14 21:15
Teetrader21969.45:4512024-05-19 17:18
The Joke 321962.01:20:0012021-07-25 15:16
Tvyn181162.28:3112023-02-08 22:19
Uzmutulunculunbé2491.190.13:1912024-05-01 13:35
Venture181995.18:0812023-06-02 20:27
Wailand18643.4295.01:03:0112023-02-09 13:55
Wasteland21593.1484.01:00:0012021-08-06 02:27
Wour Forlds271467.01:14:4012023-02-25 22:05
Yoko 2.1182984.05:3912023-10-20 01:10
Zenith18571.12:2312023-07-23 23:09
Zoe18545.2235.53:3012023-05-30 00:26
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218951
Naufrage 2248247
Panic Paradise24528
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
Supernova1810072
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
blur182838
Bollermann184507
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182761
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandpa1814770
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Hillside241825
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276694
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183139
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930480
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Valley 2241528
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(5/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

1455. with 178 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Adrenaline 4.134361.01:30:0012025-10-19 15:13
Back in Time 24251.303.01:47:4312023-09-11 23:11
Justice3414.21.08:5342024-05-01 15:18
Shockwave34550.01:03:4312023-05-21 00:24
Springlobe 334201.839.04:21:4412023-04-09 20:38

Dummy Server

(19/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

9467. with 240 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1021520.11:2522021-06-18 21:58
Caventure II1512825.21:2112024-08-16 00:43
Caventure III1511664.20:2312022-05-28 19:27
Caventure IV1516675.23:2312021-07-25 13:11
Downhill Jam156493.07:1012024-08-16 01:11
Dummy Chamber1023361.07:1412021-07-01 15:29
Dummy Chamber 21012930.07:3912022-08-07 21:39
Samsara1021034.20:4012021-06-19 15:01
JustCopyFly107895.14354.06:5112022-08-07 21:29
Bomb Raid 21511813.18:4312022-08-02 17:31
Darkvine157271.17:0012022-10-31 17:17
Essential154648.01:40:0012021-07-22 16:42
Greed157687.55:5512021-08-16 13:51
Pace104891.03:3712024-08-16 00:07
Samsara V153720.21:2112021-07-24 18:58
SkyFly106597.11:0012024-08-16 00:21
Stellar1013219.08:0812021-06-27 20:39
Tech1512798.27:2712021-07-22 18:15
Watch your time109491.12:2822020-09-19 21:39
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159751
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
Just deep fly256980
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152370
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510160
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202241
Samsara VI154271
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157575
Target207076
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154951
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(3/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

46050. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 241114.6824.09:0712020-08-24 06:56
Pathway 241132.10405.04:1912020-08-24 06:35
Pathway 341121.9959.02:3612020-08-24 07:01
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
Bumba418245
Core428426
Drain-Age424683
EasyCore421129
Everest426568
Fairy Land820894
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 1429212
Grey 2424548
Grey 3430006
Grey 4429308
HappyValenTees818293
Hop433957
JetPack421598
Pathway426770
Pathway 4423125
Peaks820064
R.I.P815887
Red & Orange428498
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Strike415116
Sunsetcave421091
vitaminC422002
Want_a_Cookie823528
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(21/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

26952. with 188 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
3way8107.358.25:0012025-09-23 21:01
DaMap8952.8140.14:0012022-08-08 19:42
DaMap 288530.17:1712021-07-20 17:19
Derpy 182167.27:4112023-02-21 18:44
Desert Pain82859.14:1412021-09-28 07:22
double up84810.21:2112021-07-28 16:55
Equestria Girls81374.11:2212021-07-31 15:44
FWYS 4122211.59:5712023-06-16 00:21
HappyEaster167712.51:1512021-07-27 00:12
HellGate 382004.15:2812021-07-20 16:14
Lime81105.13:0012021-08-12 17:33
lovely me212913.27:3312024-03-09 14:07
Pale 2420550.31:3112021-08-03 00:12
Pandora83145.22:1612021-08-09 17:03
skynet242144.06:1212021-08-28 01:04
Snowzz129703.59:0212021-09-10 15:34
Underworld81443.18:3612021-08-10 17:25
Winter Dream83285.17:0012021-06-30 21:45
WinterMine12408.2179.29:2912022-11-22 21:02
Xeno Race #11292.210.05:3512022-11-22 20:30
Yin&Yang89878.40:4012021-07-24 18:22
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
0 KBeeeR S - 1822271
0 KBeeeR S - 2816296
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
2Long125563
42828166
4luvz815101
84822306
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811574
Autumn813881
Away811454
Axom818479
Bercy129595
Bixnet822059
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
Blue & Yellow816943
Blue Adventures 1412773
Blue Sky820179
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Brick World821010
Brick World 2816014
BSWL818283
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127656
CCrush817436
Chaos Factory818313
Chaos Factory 2815776
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219208
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DaFuQ822245
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Deeve1823264
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House813735
Drag-House2817230
Dream 1 V2815610
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417127
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221423
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615404
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Heroic816162
HeyYa812165
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612866
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
Impulse_01418017
Impulse_02414344
Impulse_03413830
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pale430404
Pandaland815091
pepsi1211125
Purple Panic847052
Purple Panic 2828810
R2D2811334
RageOne88218
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816079
Rovo1216918
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 1817996
S-Race 21210116
secreT815385
Shaxx820289
SilentNight815321
Sky line821856
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet3414704
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
skynet9413935
Slim1210395
slow813323
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
TheVoiD820891
Totoro1210163
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212791
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
X-Cross820301
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(8/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

11697. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Difficult 1.1124954.38:3812021-06-29 00:33
DoT161581.30:2912021-09-13 18:11
LowPossibility3.12013.28.31:3412024-08-17 21:36
Madness 516213.1612.40:0012022-08-08 20:51
Nightmare16742.01:19:5512023-08-03 00:41
Rampage1672.205.29:1512023-01-10 03:03
Space161099.41:0812023-05-23 21:49
TheWalkingDead20422.48:0012023-05-23 20:58
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201015
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128099
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Fly to the Moon1221599
Forever204976
Four Gates168710
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(3/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

14045. with 24 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race604285.00:0272021-08-27 01:38
NUT Hardcore UNITED12481.01:17:1712022-06-21 23:19
NUT_hardcore_race512160.09:0012023-06-21 18:06

Oldschool Server

(150/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

976. with 2040 points

Team Rank

894. with 2 points

Rank

325. with 12 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-27318517.01:06:0512022-08-08 19:21
17_Jungle12138.34:3412023-06-17 21:31
AiP-Gores634670.06:1812022-06-20 13:43
Alaska12848.37:3712023-07-30 23:00
Amor 161748.13:2312020-08-29 01:17
Animus2438.73.23:2312023-05-18 20:35
Aqua181010.50:2112023-08-08 16:09
Baber181569.01:54:5912023-01-16 22:31
bBzZ!!129549.52:2012021-06-16 22:56
Blue18514.01:25:4212023-05-09 21:30
Broken World181473.02:31:3112023-05-08 23:14
Campotle 26350.00:3432022-07-16 16:14
Campotle 361055.04:4012022-07-16 20:27
Campotle 463458.13:4512022-07-17 14:34
Castoreum12429.47:2812023-06-21 19:53
City of Death24676.01:19:3312023-05-16 00:21
Continuum181745.47:4712023-01-23 19:47
DarkCore 1121472.29:2912023-02-25 15:07
DarkCore 2121275.31:3112023-03-01 22:16
ddrace_loop122496.47:4712021-08-03 23:20
Dead Darkness241614.01:00:1612022-08-11 22:17
DeadCore 3181774.01:30:0012023-04-26 23:10
Delirium241019.01:17:0012023-08-15 23:58
Destiny 224344.37:4912023-05-12 17:04
Destiny 324693.50:0012023-05-10 20:43
Divergence2442.220.56:2212023-05-15 17:29
Dust1896.978.37:5512023-04-25 22:38
Eagle Race Compilation12359.34:2112023-05-16 15:58
EaSy_HarD 41896.979.46:1412023-04-29 18:14
Eclipse_oldschool2435.161.41:0012025-09-23 20:23
Exfishion1843.96.19:0012024-05-17 21:54
experiment121577.22:2212023-02-18 12:34
Fahrenheit24431.53:5312023-07-05 21:35
FreeDoom1852.192.45:0022023-01-23 21:13
FreeDoom2181935.58:3112023-04-26 21:24
Freeze Slow 26166.2495.30:3012021-07-18 21:00
Freeze Slow 36200.3455.42:1312022-06-19 19:26
Freeze Slow 412499.42:4212023-07-19 23:11
Fresh6322.8068.50:3812021-06-22 20:25
Fucktastic12139.2493.01:03:3812023-05-05 13:31
Hardcore 26192.497.10:2612021-06-20 17:41
Hardcore 3121997.01:04:0012023-05-16 17:10
Hardcore 461646.25:4912023-06-03 23:10
Hardcore 5122223.31:3112022-08-19 22:25
Hardcore 6241373.51:5012023-05-04 00:34
Hardcore 7183374.01:01:0112022-12-28 18:00
Hardcore 824514.35:0012023-04-26 00:10
Hardcore 91835.74.11:3912023-06-22 00:57
Hardstyle 11289.1215.31:5712023-05-26 21:06
Hardstyle 212336.15:2012023-05-26 20:20
Hardstyle 4241838.02:10:5112023-02-14 15:21
Hedgehogs1816.13:0422023-03-26 16:58
HellFly6697.7463.14:2512021-06-20 21:16
himmel63265.14:1612021-07-25 16:44
himmel 261259.18:5012022-06-20 13:11
Illusion1247.283.38:3812024-05-20 23:38
Im No Superman 112158.617.10:4832023-05-14 00:00
Im No Superman 2121336.34:0112023-05-12 18:42
Imagination121091.34:4012022-12-22 22:55
Impossible 2121565.13:3712023-04-24 20:29
Impossible 312771.10:2012023-05-24 21:31
Inception Oldschool244.10:0822023-05-18 23:14
Infinity183042.01:11:0012023-02-18 13:54
Insanity12215.24:3512023-06-21 22:10
Interlude2438.190.01:07:5712023-05-14 16:24
Interlude 224709.01:19:4312023-07-31 00:50
IronBreak121238.01:07:0712023-02-25 16:19
Jailbreak 11228.55.14:2812023-05-25 21:50
Jailbreak 2124302.01:05:2012020-08-25 21:18
Jailbreak 36405.22:2212023-01-24 20:10
Jailbreak 4121778.40:0012021-07-25 20:31
Jailbreak 718102.27:0022023-03-05 22:15
Josen62499.33:3312023-05-14 19:47
Just Fly 1624589.03:1822021-06-19 23:11
Just Hookfly 262995.29:0012023-01-24 20:46
Killa 31217695.41:1612021-08-03 22:02
Killa26227.1761.10:4012023-07-19 22:09
Killa41230.56.08:4412023-07-19 21:58
Killa5129.17.07:5922023-07-19 21:12
Koule 101870.1246.01:23:2412023-05-06 23:03
Koule 116156.00:4622023-04-27 23:43
Koule 121294.1976.25:0012023-05-25 19:42
Koule 13663.844.05:3212023-07-30 21:49
Koule 141269.389.07:4312023-07-20 21:00
Koule 166886.09:5812023-05-14 19:13
Koule 912766.07:2012023-07-05 20:35
Last Chance18821.01:31:1512023-05-09 16:56
Lost 3183758.01:40:4612022-12-29 19:44
Lost_Ground2469.395.58:5812024-05-17 23:44
Lykeion121822.22:2222022-06-21 19:39
Madness 161120.24:1412021-06-20 17:13
Madness 212697.03:5112023-03-01 23:44
Madness 312140.2562.40:2112022-06-20 14:49
Madness 41264.343.27:0212023-07-20 20:50
Merely forth 212121.51:5112023-03-25 22:20
Metal hell18166.48:2222023-08-15 22:36
Miper 363052.20:4112022-06-20 13:32
Miper 468166.01:09:5912020-08-24 23:22
mo_factory61606.13:4512023-06-21 18:55
Oh-This6755.22:1712023-01-26 17:17
Oh-This 218215.47:0012024-07-22 17:39
Orange 16205.842.05:4012023-05-24 23:31
Orange 21259.09:4612022-12-09 16:47
Orange 31236.72.13:2222023-05-24 22:43
Orange 4121776.01:27:4212021-08-21 20:05
Oscura181522.49:0012023-10-31 20:14
Paradise18343.3576.07:5412023-10-20 01:01
Paranormal123259.01:27:0012021-08-07 16:41
Piece of cake1278.217.18:1512023-07-18 19:18
Pirateworld61791.06:0912023-04-27 23:55
Poreotics122319.27:4012023-02-06 15:11
Professional1816.35.16:1712023-07-22 23:43
Pyramid-freeze-race66027.19:1912022-08-03 21:52
Qwertz181403.27:5912023-03-08 15:54
Redneck Rampage241179.02:21:1112023-05-11 20:35
Reload 1122021.21:4212021-08-20 00:11
Reload 3183456.01:17:1612020-08-31 00:20
Reload 41248.583.36:4022022-12-29 20:41
ResidentSS2447.541.48:3322023-03-26 14:42
Sadway182761.02:02:0212021-07-20 20:01
Space Travel1823.44.07:1122023-07-18 21:04
Stereotype 118852.02:00:0012023-03-09 21:04
Stereotype 33074.54:2012023-05-21 17:01
StoneHell-Gores610898.15:1712020-08-24 17:34
StrangeNight123596.49:2412023-01-26 16:49
Sunrise12364.25:2812024-07-25 19:10
Tee-forever-X1761074.15:0012022-08-10 22:56
Teestar6686.16:0012023-05-18 13:38
The Ultimate Rainbow1216.110.08:3022023-05-26 22:08
Tibto12181.33:4622023-01-04 19:38
Tremor18861.01:25:4512023-02-21 21:47
Troj6792.6836.31:1912021-06-22 20:46
Ultimatum 118960.22:3012023-02-18 20:29
Ultimatum 318175.1499.22:1912023-02-06 14:37
Universe121169.47:0012023-02-22 17:36
Unlimited12683.20:2012023-03-01 21:39
UnrealMap6567.22:2222021-08-21 12:15
Victory 124759.42:0912023-05-10 19:49
Victory 41854.332.45:3712023-04-29 20:15
Victory 52476.1120.01:25:3012023-05-10 22:28
Wanderlust1838.152.38:3812024-05-21 23:09
Who's Faster6523.2356.08:0712021-07-18 12:22
Zadrotos 1121606.28:3312023-03-07 12:39
Zadrotos 2124007.01:11:3712021-06-27 17:31
Zadrotos 312529.42:4712023-01-26 18:38
Zadrotos_final181532.01:27:2712023-02-25 17:58
Multimap629034.47:1512020-08-24 01:43
Skillz 169508.16:2512022-05-29 00:57
Skillz 5698.1033.07:4822021-08-21 15:28
Skillz 668449.26:3212021-08-21 14:56
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
1TeeMap625305
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Amor 2616007
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 567130
Crimson241737
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
Destiny 1241992
Easyfail 1124231
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
Freeze Slow 167531
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hell Ride126517
Im No Superman 3185232
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Killa1124853
Koule 15124553
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Kovcheg124391
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Merely forth121017
Miper 567390
Omega1125113
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Reload 2181984
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Synergy124696
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 2182770
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 4617339
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Skillz 2631973
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 4629180
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(410/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

42. with 4112 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

118. with 50 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8236.01:5952021-08-07 19:55
Allround814.02:1352021-07-29 21:39
Autumn Sunset121858.02:2132021-08-02 23:08
back and forth1282.02:4852021-08-03 20:47
BlackVision833.02:2632021-06-27 14:31
Casthere12153.02:5142021-08-05 15:49
Caverun2088.17:3612022-11-25 00:05
combo12411.02:1912022-06-25 00:26
Crooked Mind16111.13:4652022-08-29 13:54
DayLight8293.02:2242022-05-29 20:30
Disposition16126.01:5812023-01-14 14:42
Freezejump12497.01:2312022-06-20 22:59
IMA NINJA1237.03:1462022-05-25 15:00
KeepOut16261.20:3622022-06-26 02:24
Late Evening81244.01:0722021-08-07 21:05
Lawrence16170.50:1012022-09-05 23:10
Let's Swing12415.04:1412022-12-03 17:48
Miracle1226.08:4852021-08-03 20:05
Mud4777.00:4352020-08-20 01:49
navii8153.02:0522022-06-01 23:04
Outside12310.07:4932021-06-30 22:35
Plocky842.01:4232022-07-11 07:46
Rocket Challenge121252.17:3412022-06-17 20:52
Shotsky12445.03:1612022-07-26 19:20
Sky Movement16174.37:5112022-12-27 15:18
Slide81506.07:0922022-06-24 18:50
Summer Breeze12129.06:0542021-07-21 18:45
Sunburst16547.05:1412022-09-19 22:43
deathpack8474.00:4932021-08-04 20:45
Joyride42174.02:3432021-06-26 22:27
Joyride 28407.02:0422021-08-07 12:56
mazepack4285.00:2622022-05-28 21:24
Partenack16119.07:0232022-08-06 21:44
PetJack12223.05:1822022-06-19 01:54
PetJack 212107.04:3222022-06-19 02:10
ROCKET-BELT1287.12:2632022-06-19 00:33
SpeedCore1241.02:5242022-07-17 15:48
TOPOS4270.01:2342020-08-24 18:34
Killstreak 18534.01:1252021-07-21 17:19
Killstreak 2121109.00:5412022-05-30 00:47
Push it8839.01:0932021-06-22 22:18
Care for your Time4743.00:2942021-06-22 22:21
DatWay122809.22:0012021-08-15 15:58
Exchange1223.02:1852021-08-14 15:03
Flappy Bird07200.02:01:4212022-06-20 23:05
Gedan867.01:4842022-07-11 07:04
Rollercoaster4371.00:5942022-05-28 21:35
SpaceIsKey42687.08:3912020-08-19 22:54
UpNDown81452.06:4612022-09-06 23:54
UpNDown212779.28:5212022-07-27 15:28
UpNDown3121275.54:1412022-07-09 09:44
Art of Movement12298.03:1122021-08-02 23:37
MojoJump878.01:5642021-07-21 17:12
RockClimb8183.02:3822022-06-23 14:31
WallJump8177.02:3632021-07-21 17:58
1Hook20187.28:1912023-01-31 20:28
1of48681.01:4832021-06-27 21:01
2+2=green12873.01:2112022-06-25 18:46
23shots1239.08:5632022-12-12 18:50
2of481151.01:4032021-06-27 20:44
3of48175.01:3442021-07-21 18:02
4of48203.01:1562021-06-27 20:48
8 points8119.01:5522022-06-23 15:02
A835.01:1112024-03-07 13:46
acq858.01:1642022-05-31 23:33
Agile1225.00:4622022-08-30 21:13
AIB Quest 112524.01:00:0012022-08-06 23:56
AIB Quest 2125.03:4142022-08-24 19:25
AIB Quest 41244.04:1622022-08-25 00:24
Air Dash861.01:3642023-08-19 02:33
airtemple12315.02:3612022-10-23 16:29
Allround212320.01:3312021-08-02 21:28
Alpha8234.06:5532022-06-17 20:19
Amethyst864.01:1822024-08-10 17:37
Anaphore45650.04:3922021-07-21 17:52
Anima8511.01:1512022-08-29 17:41
Anoteex12324.32:4112022-10-17 00:51
Antrum128.02:2262022-06-18 18:12
Atmosphere1261.01:1922022-08-23 22:22
Aufnahmetest1213.01:1622022-07-11 07:22
Aufnahmetest 212246.04:0312022-07-26 20:56
Aufnahmetest 312182.02:0512022-08-05 19:59
Autumn Sky1210.01:5732022-06-24 18:03
Awayza1221.07:4852022-07-22 23:45
Birinci16138.12:1712022-08-08 22:37
Bittersweet Sunset1214.05:5462022-05-12 16:31
BlackBear18375.00:2062021-07-22 21:00
BlackBear28224.00:1832022-06-24 18:13
BlackBear38395.00:1542021-07-21 15:24
BlackBear41287.00:1952022-06-24 22:03
BlackBear51252.00:1822022-05-23 21:01
BlackBear612770.00:1822022-06-24 22:36
BlackBear78918.00:1432022-05-16 22:03
Bouncy45990.09:3812024-12-17 00:59
Broken brain161845.31:4912022-07-11 17:15
Broken space121197.44:4912022-06-24 19:36
BrokeysChallenge16227.09:0112022-11-13 18:00
Brown Suger8469.02:2722020-08-19 17:51
Buckle Up43066.00:1822022-06-19 03:00
Bullet Master46403.03:2912020-08-29 00:00
Canyon1236.08:0122022-06-21 01:21
Catch the Colors1264.10:1842022-06-25 02:02
Cave Fly16678.37:5912022-08-22 20:12
Cavity4861.01:2832021-06-26 18:29
Cequals31229.00:5332022-08-19 16:06
Cheepl8818.02:4232021-06-27 13:50
Chill Let's Climb812.07:3352022-06-19 00:54
Chill Let's Climb 2819.25:2422022-07-10 07:08
Chill Let's Climb 3843.26:4322022-08-19 20:17
CHILLUMINATI1273.00:3322021-08-14 15:51
Cloud Dreams16153.31:1412022-12-13 22:36
combo II1226.01:0262022-08-04 01:12
Compera12185.01:5512022-08-28 22:37
CrashTV12180.09:3542021-07-18 13:13
Croissant128.04:0942022-06-18 00:38
ctf5_solo4708.00:5252021-06-26 20:43
Daghestan1297.01:4522022-05-30 00:26
DarkEagle1214.02:3432022-08-21 14:01
DarkMove1265.04:5432021-08-21 11:14
deadrun81184.00:4712021-07-29 21:26
Death Rays8490.01:4512023-01-07 17:37
Deep Blue42559.04:0112025-09-21 21:13
DeepEdge1279.03:0752022-06-24 21:55
Definition1211.00:3942022-08-30 23:18
Delension8117.00:5052021-07-21 15:46
Desert Duration8722.04:3612022-06-24 23:17
Desert Mine1269.00:4912022-08-27 16:39
Desert Night4165.01:1232021-06-26 21:42
Dodge12611.35:5312022-11-08 23:54
DonoWall844.01:2142023-01-26 10:32
Dopee12196.14:5712022-08-27 15:18
Double Nade858.01:2742023-04-27 10:40
Duodecimo12461.31:3712022-07-17 12:03
Dust's Leaf8313.01:5652020-08-29 14:11
Dynasty1220.06:0142022-08-26 16:55
ECHOR12195.02:5812022-07-19 11:41
Edge Jump Pro4629.00:4812025-01-17 22:23
Embrace1621.08:1042022-08-23 23:49
Enormous1615.01:4122022-08-06 16:30
entanglement16180.03:50:0012023-01-11 18:24
Entropy12233.22:2212022-11-13 16:34
Ephemeral8118.01:1222022-08-22 18:50
Equity [Easy]830.00:5932021-08-05 21:11
Equity [Hard]16156.04:4512022-10-29 13:48
Escape121277.04:4122021-08-02 22:35
Eternity1644.02:2442022-08-29 18:31
Exalate1237.15:2752021-08-05 19:45
EXO1222.07:4132024-07-24 16:51
Extension 1.08710.04:4612021-07-29 21:12
Extension 2.08136.03:1922022-06-23 13:58
Fall into the Future1294.06:0812022-11-11 12:54
Fallen Angel1213.05:3932021-08-03 09:22
Fireball44163.02:4322021-12-12 21:58
Flamara12212.08:3512022-08-28 20:03
FlipLipp1012968.06:3032021-06-27 20:12
Fly into the sky41504.01:2612026-05-20 17:47
Fly Lessons824.01:5792022-05-25 19:39
Fly out of hell20443.01:44:2212022-12-07 18:03
Fly to the Legends20770.02:12:2312023-05-21 17:42
Fly to the Legends 2161767.01:51:4912022-11-03 14:58
ForeverAlone843.01:4832021-08-16 17:33
Gedan28106.04:0432022-08-23 20:15
Gehenna1625.02:1812023-01-24 14:51
GetSpeed816.01:5972022-05-24 23:10
GetSpeed 316106.33:1032022-07-16 20:23
GetSpeed 42077.02:26:3722022-10-12 23:07
GetSpeed21210.04:2742022-07-15 10:51
GHB_DDrace8619.11:3212022-07-31 21:49
ghbdtn1613.03:3942022-08-17 00:14
Gigabyte12187.01:5222022-07-26 20:01
GLL1213.01:4122022-07-10 06:14
Golden_Evening1275.01:4912022-06-22 00:25
Gorou8229.00:1962021-06-27 15:29
goup45240.10:3012024-04-24 18:57
Grand Shotgun1212.03:1632022-06-18 16:31
Grassland4122.00:4842022-11-06 20:17
Grid12416.02:2612022-05-28 21:02
Grind1646.06:4342022-08-17 18:36
Hardcore 2 Solo4285.02:4732021-06-26 21:08
HDP_Gajos912693.02:4712022-07-11 11:02
HDP_OnOff41103.02:2122020-08-27 15:43
HDP_Run28131.05:1332021-08-08 22:21
HDP_run_gay25122359.44:4412021-08-08 14:48
Heaven-time41578.01:2622020-08-28 23:49
Hell's Castle12639.01:2812022-06-24 21:04
Hell-time8500.01:3022020-08-28 19:11
Heraconx1236.04:1622022-09-06 22:03
Hermit1266.01:1532022-07-17 15:29
HighJump12138.22:5022022-11-13 15:21
Hitode16191.00:4412022-11-26 22:45
Hollywood Undead81402.01:2712022-06-19 13:45
Honkstar16236.25:5412022-10-28 19:43
Honkstar 216128.13:0012022-11-01 17:34
Honkstar 316154.20:0012022-11-26 19:51
Hook It4264.00:5842024-07-11 21:59
Hopeless12366.01:2622022-06-19 02:51
Hopeless II82216.03:4812022-06-17 22:32
HyperEdge16180.01:5612022-11-07 14:45
I will be back12162.04:0222021-08-05 00:15
Ignite The Skies825.04:1532023-09-13 18:18
Impetuous4824.00:4022021-06-26 19:55
Incommodious1215.02:2612024-03-28 22:23
Increase Your Speed8121.01:0342021-06-27 15:18
Indami1286.02:3212022-11-13 21:22
Iron Island8408.02:3612022-06-19 14:33
It's Time12427.03:1812022-07-11 09:24
It'sYourDeath20101.07:1512022-11-22 13:44
Jajpack41274.00:1072021-12-12 22:01
Jaomp854.04:2622023-08-23 20:00
Jomp8184.02:3812023-06-07 19:55
Jump Shooter8200.03:4932022-08-23 22:35
Jumper4786.00:4632021-08-20 23:14
Jungle Run881.00:5622022-06-19 13:32
Jungle Rush839.01:1832022-08-04 16:48
JungleBee1213.01:0542021-08-14 13:28
Jungler814.02:1962022-05-16 22:51
Just_Shotgun16130.01:3432022-08-22 21:49
Kevin4373.02:1522024-12-17 01:07
kipling1228.02:0922022-07-10 16:30
Kobra 2 Solo81556.07:1922021-07-17 11:33
Kobra 3 Solo8287.09:0222022-05-25 17:29
Kobra 4 Solo81791.13:5212021-08-21 12:33
Kobra Solo8136.04:3842021-08-07 13:39
Lamb1675.07:0212022-11-22 14:10
LaserTag1211.03:2352022-06-26 03:19
Last Jump1248.03:5832022-06-25 06:06
Lawliet122334.08:1512021-08-08 13:29
Leftovers 18799.02:3412021-08-04 14:52
Lets Climb810.03:4552022-06-11 23:43
Lifture16122.20:4612022-12-09 14:35
LiveMovement8101.03:0042022-08-24 13:01
Lonely Swim 38222.00:5512021-08-08 10:35
Lonely Swim 44209.00:2752021-06-26 20:49
Lonely Swim 9.0821.00:2932021-08-07 18:12
Lonely Swim 9.1889.00:3932021-08-07 13:02
Lonely Swim 9.2814.00:4442021-08-07 21:38
Loopie824.00:5322022-07-10 14:26
LoopRay8990.28:2812025-09-21 21:45
Lost In Forest16142.11:2212022-11-07 15:41
Lucid Dream4726.00:5742021-06-26 20:03
Luna2077.05:46:0912024-04-06 01:31
Masquerade16148.01:45:1622022-10-18 16:15
Maximum speed12563.01:10:0212022-07-18 22:26
Microlity16283.11:5912022-08-19 21:14
Mini Zero42121.06:0422020-08-27 15:11
Mini Zero II4338.02:5352021-06-26 19:42
Mirror41012.02:1432021-08-20 23:49
Monkey Sky8457.02:1412024-11-29 21:18
mood483.00:5282021-06-26 22:43
MorningStar8134.03:0532021-08-06 15:00
Mossolo4321.00:3732023-05-24 18:32
Motus1297.04:0512023-05-03 19:43
Movement I16470.44:4412022-08-24 17:25
Moventer44147.05:5642021-06-22 18:20
Nettex12115.01:4722022-07-11 08:38
Network16197.20:0012022-09-06 18:11
Night of Spikes8667.02:1522022-06-19 12:08
ninjastic8582.01:5332023-12-21 02:58
No_Stuck4933.02:5022021-06-27 13:21
Noh1616.01:3332022-07-11 14:13
Noobfilter8479.00:1622023-07-05 20:17
Nouisification86.05:3232023-05-31 18:37
nullptr.sg1230.01:4062022-08-17 15:09
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512021-06-26 21:36
Nytro4792.00:3142021-06-26 21:55
Old Style8134.00:5722022-06-01 23:24
OldschoolAdventure4341.13:1122022-05-13 20:18
One Block8481.00:3712025-01-25 14:31
One way freeze12194.24:0122025-09-21 22:48
Penalty8193.07:4032022-10-02 15:22
Pendulum8486.00:2012022-10-20 19:01
Pharoah16108.04:3012022-10-22 20:58
Piston81217.15:2312022-08-19 20:55
Pogo12149.00:4822023-05-10 18:59
pollito1258.03:2212022-10-31 19:41
Prison 14247.00:5832021-06-26 20:39
Propagate820.01:2132021-08-07 20:33
Provence8322.01:3722022-06-17 19:36
Purple Peaks8330.20:0912023-05-17 20:40
Purple Peaks 212309.48:4112023-11-10 21:59
Push it 21246.03:2852022-09-05 00:57
Push it 3819.01:3462022-05-28 16:19
Push it 48191.01:1532022-06-24 23:24
Putt Putt424500.07:2012021-06-27 13:15
Puzzle Box8743.03:1012023-03-05 16:51
Quick846.02:1122022-07-09 06:43
Race_Sanktoras4451.11:3932021-06-26 17:45
Raid4116.01:4862021-06-26 17:54
Rapid12679.02:04:2012023-02-17 14:10
Redline Katana4403.02:1512025-01-25 14:09
Redline Nade44142.02:1912026-05-20 17:50
reflects164.01:4322022-12-05 20:18
Replay459.01:3752022-05-04 20:38
Rocket Jump892.02:2742021-08-08 09:47
Rocket Player8203.01:4832022-06-01 22:27
RocketIsKey121284.28:2712022-08-29 21:55
Rope swing82743.05:3412022-05-13 19:16
run_birming20271.02:22:2212023-02-12 13:48
run_guy_258891.06:2032020-08-19 18:56
Rush Clouds1682.01:1712022-12-14 13:18
Rush Clouds 21621.01:0812023-01-11 02:23
Safe Place16116.01:3812022-12-13 19:10
Schwung41676.00:5222022-06-19 02:19
selfdragger82189.02:1412022-05-26 20:16
Sg8105.00:5552024-10-05 11:46
Shooting Range44637.02:2632021-06-23 16:14
Short And Precise 183541.40:0212022-05-28 22:48
Short And Precise 28744.05:2522022-08-20 16:19
Short And Precise 38757.09:0912022-11-11 19:01
Short And Precise 481497.09:2412022-11-11 19:07
Short And Precise 58561.05:5522022-08-03 22:25
Short And Precise 681227.16:0012022-11-11 19:24
Short And Precise 712410.12:1212022-11-11 19:36
Short Con8552.02:5022022-06-19 12:46
Short Sky833.00:1532021-08-07 18:32
Shortgun167.01:1432022-08-28 16:05
ShotFF810.00:4172022-06-01 21:54
Shotgoon882.01:2122023-11-01 22:27
Single Nade823.01:1572023-03-11 15:07
Skepsis1212.01:3242022-07-28 12:09
SkipIt1291.00:1122021-08-03 14:40
SkipIt28630.00:0922021-08-03 18:24
Sky High1290.02:0212022-11-28 20:15
SkyCave81208.02:4312022-06-19 14:59
SL112113.07:0832022-05-23 22:03
Slak1688.01:17:3712023-03-05 15:36
Slide 2841.03:1442022-07-09 07:37
Slow Down859.01:2532024-07-19 23:47
Solo Future1223.06:4272022-06-18 17:22
Solo Power821.00:4762022-05-28 15:11
solo_castle8951.00:3732021-08-06 13:05
Solo_Mietzcore16354.54:0932022-08-06 01:06
SoManyStars888.00:4132022-06-17 21:58
SonQuery1247.03:3152022-05-21 23:02
SorGores 142925.00:3732021-06-26 20:04
Space Climb1617.03:3852022-08-16 22:59
Spaceman1234.03:4632022-07-17 12:52
Spallok42804.04:1832020-08-28 23:56
Sparadrap8566.04:4412022-08-28 12:28
SpeedRun16199.18:3032022-12-12 14:16
Speedster8279.00:3242022-08-14 00:32
Spiders1230.03:3422022-08-02 00:08
Spike It!1266.00:4112024-03-20 18:55
spy8242.00:2842021-08-07 19:37
StereoLove44481.06:2112024-12-17 01:32
Stop Over 1.0879.00:3032022-06-25 04:52
Stop Over 2.01216.00:3222022-08-17 20:29
Stop Over 3.08144.00:2222022-08-02 01:58
Stop Over 4.0818.00:15102022-05-28 23:33
Stop Over 5.012131.00:2422022-08-02 00:38
Sunburst21661.02:0012022-10-16 23:46
Sunny Night1291.01:5312023-07-04 16:34
Swingaroo1219.12:1622023-03-02 19:06
T-Sport43411.00:5722022-05-28 21:08
taser43218.02:4012023-04-25 18:38
Tee Legends 1840.01:0622022-05-17 13:31
Tee Legends 281262.01:5612022-05-29 23:17
Tee Legends 38827.01:3222022-06-23 13:38
Telephone12130.00:5212022-11-17 23:12
Telephone 2830.00:3742022-08-22 17:17
Telephone 31670.00:5112024-01-08 15:35
The Dungeon81044.01:11:1112022-08-24 12:18
The Space Station4129.02:2972021-06-26 18:39
Theory Of Fail8414.03:4222022-06-19 13:11
Thomas12234.02:1312022-07-10 18:05
Timebreaker848.01:0432021-08-05 21:35
tlqkf1269.00:4922022-07-12 12:37
tlqkf 21677.02:3912022-07-27 21:24
Trackmania4222.00:4792021-06-30 19:07
Triplecan16128.03:0012022-10-18 14:15
Triplecan 22022.02:1722022-10-29 01:10
turboSeks81401.18:0312022-08-22 23:34
UDLR8136.01:0142022-09-10 15:18
Uniswim8117.00:4122022-06-17 19:12
Universum 1612152.04:3922021-08-04 16:50
Vagrant1639.02:0012022-10-29 13:02
Van Gogh813.04:1842022-08-19 19:42
Verification 28315.00:2732021-08-06 14:35
Verification 2.1839.00:2642021-08-05 22:14
Verification 2.28448.00:1752022-06-01 22:47
Verification 3.0840.00:3642021-07-01 17:27
Verification 3.1819.00:5962021-08-02 20:34
Verification 3.28111.00:2532022-06-19 01:37
Verification 3.3859.00:3722022-05-29 23:44
Verification 3.412348.01:5612022-06-18 15:57
Verification 3.58305.00:2622021-08-09 14:29
Verification 3.616263.04:4412022-10-18 19:23
Verification 3.712451.02:1212022-07-12 09:16
Verification 3.812278.01:3912022-07-15 11:41
Verification 3.91225.02:1242022-08-28 13:40
Verification 68464.00:4622021-08-07 18:27
Verification 6.1856.00:3472021-07-01 18:11
Verification 6.21230.01:1522022-07-31 20:26
Verification 7.08474.00:2232021-07-21 15:43
Verification 7.112204.01:0612022-11-07 15:23
Verification 7.21260.01:4822022-07-18 23:22
Verification 9.016193.02:3712022-12-09 13:08
Verification 9.116287.02:1912022-08-06 21:14
Vesper82729.05:4122021-08-07 21:51
VoidOfSpace8115.03:1232021-08-07 14:09
Volt4971.00:2662020-08-20 01:44
WALL-E T1255.01:3112022-05-25 16:10
Weird Cave1223.04:3032021-08-21 14:21
Where am I1276.01:1522022-07-22 21:46
Where am I 21211.02:1222022-08-24 00:56
Whitemoon894.02:0332022-05-28 21:53
willow89.01:1752022-10-19 18:03
Wormhole83278.00:4812021-07-17 11:05
WSMS8527.01:2822021-08-05 21:54
Zap8337.00:1562022-08-17 00:53
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
Airnade Ultra2075
Death1643
Exanimus2014
Ignis1636
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
run_as_a_pro20115
Snowy Structure1665
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Withered Rose12255
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(125/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

34. with 588 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

189. with 6 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grenadium 26183.09:4122025-08-18 10:13
Grenadium443.01:1842024-07-31 20:59
run_FinalFifty69.07:5322023-11-15 19:34
run_lila_jungle_trouble68.02:2332023-11-15 18:35
run_selected413.01:2322023-10-11 19:00
run_hard_way422.01:4932023-09-04 19:08
Aufnahmetest_AE445.01:2732022-09-08 16:02
climate-crisis417.03:1742022-09-08 17:05
E020348.00:3422022-09-08 14:36
frustrainleave680.08:1532022-09-08 22:22
hotrun2165.00:2672021-08-03 13:54
Knux613.03:3362022-09-11 12:56
nameless_run1044.37:2122023-09-06 20:28
pr0-move447.01:4542022-09-08 16:52
run_2Rockets8109.07:3732022-09-09 15:58
run_2rocketstwo1045.05:2822023-08-12 01:31
run_4abydos218.00:2352022-09-08 15:29
run_4lollipop615.00:5632022-09-09 13:33
run_4mystery420.00:5822022-09-08 16:12
run_4popi483.01:2542022-09-07 01:58
run_4popo650.06:1432022-09-09 20:38
run_4tea225.01:0572022-09-07 02:21
run_4tzoy4119.01:0822022-09-09 00:18
run_4xerhul615.01:2432022-09-09 13:14
run_4xerhul2866.19:0232022-09-10 17:24
run_alboni624.06:4032022-09-09 22:14
run_ankii0929.00:0862022-09-08 14:34
run_asr451.00:5442022-09-08 23:32
run_away243.00:3852022-09-08 14:37
run_birthday421.01:0442022-09-09 12:23
run_black_jack422.01:0752022-09-09 00:13
run_black_white481.02:4622022-09-08 15:54
run_blood_thirst819.08:1922023-08-12 00:44
run_blue04957.00:0752022-09-08 14:33
run_brown286.00:5322022-09-07 02:08
run_bundesliga413.03:4442023-08-10 19:57
run_Bunt2548.01:1312023-06-14 23:10
run_button262.00:4352022-09-08 14:58
run_cave_grass453.03:2442022-09-09 12:30
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap226.01:2352023-08-05 00:03
run_crystal430.00:5152022-09-08 22:27
run_dfc678.04:1522022-09-08 19:34
run_Div212.00:4472023-07-14 12:18
run_Div22145.02:1122023-07-17 15:44
run_DR218.02:2542023-07-21 15:59
run_dragon415.01:0942022-09-08 22:34
run_drawed2129.00:3252022-09-07 02:05
run_dude260.00:5142022-09-08 15:01
run_escape_the_darkness830.03:0232022-09-10 19:15
run_event2192.00:4422023-07-27 19:30
run_experience_of_incredibleness463.01:3662022-09-08 17:12
run_ffs2106.00:4322022-09-08 14:46
run_firestorm440.01:1332022-09-08 23:48
run_for_ghost639.01:3332022-09-08 21:22
run_for_onkelz243.00:2442022-09-08 14:40
run_forrest257.00:4752022-09-08 14:43
run_from_ice_to_grass662.03:4142022-09-08 20:29
run_frosty623.01:0832022-09-08 19:54
run_g60578.00:0572022-09-08 14:33
run_galaxy8103.11:1432022-09-10 20:11
run_get508132.01:30:2812023-08-07 20:53
run_glowing_ice431.00:4872022-09-08 16:17
run_golden_toilet855.08:1422023-09-05 13:56
run_granit_stone439.00:5342022-09-09 00:31
run_grass_hell1034.26:5922023-05-07 15:57
run_greygrey299.00:3252022-09-08 14:41
run_groove6102.01:1822022-09-08 20:42
run_hard_hell849.25:3522023-07-06 22:38
run_hard_hundred8348.01:57:1512022-09-26 22:03
run_harder_than_hard6223.11:1122022-09-09 21:53
run_heaven_and_hell421.01:5532022-09-08 17:16
run_hot_or_not425.01:1432022-09-09 00:07
run_ice_castle429.01:5732022-09-08 22:44
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle814.04:2062022-09-10 21:30
run_inset_into_the_light671.04:3022022-09-08 21:37
run_Jellyfish_Fields652.03:4542023-03-26 11:30
run_keksi625.05:5352022-09-09 17:24
run_linkin_park420.02:1042022-09-08 17:36
run_long_for_popo213.01:0262022-09-07 01:46
run_longWAR637.01:2742022-09-10 11:49
run_miniatur418.00:4242022-09-09 12:34
run_minimalist697.04:2752022-09-09 18:08
run_neonlight235.00:4362022-09-08 15:21
run_nightmare435.01:1642022-09-08 15:38
run_not_short615.02:1252022-09-08 20:15
run_orange0474.00:0842022-09-08 14:35
run_out_jungle682.05:5822022-09-09 14:06
run_painted852.01:4642022-09-11 15:39
run_pencil445.00:4032022-09-08 15:32
run_pink.lila668.02:1752022-09-08 19:16
run_pinky443.03:0342022-09-08 21:02
run_pokemon424.03:1652022-09-08 23:27
run_radioactive675.01:3822022-09-11 10:04
run_redbull459.01:1042022-09-08 23:18
run_shadow868.03:0632022-09-10 00:13
run_shutter819.12:5232023-05-04 14:09
run_skizz_keres8129.16:3322022-09-10 22:27
run_skizz_loop1200623.02:1042022-09-09 12:49
run_skizzpopo4112.02:2622022-09-08 23:45
run_skizzrettex822.03:3942022-09-08 18:47
run_spring674.02:5022022-09-09 13:07
run_stoned441.02:3032022-09-09 12:17
run_sunsetcave2147.00:5542021-07-04 22:50
run_tee4124.02:0522022-09-08 23:13
run_the_rock462.02:5832022-09-08 16:30
run_three833.03:3722022-09-10 23:00
run_toxic_green486.01:3332022-09-08 20:52
run_unschaffbar444.01:2622022-09-08 23:52
run_WARmoepopo2112.00:4442021-07-04 22:43
run_yellow248.00:3462022-09-08 15:24
run_yellow_hell6101.02:3232022-09-11 15:03
Steff fastrun 5450.01:3932022-09-08 23:57
yoshiloop813.02:3552022-09-11 00:01
zelda645.02:4732022-09-09 13:01
Euthanasia811.01:3432023-08-27 20:54
pocramruinrun2124.00:3742022-09-07 02:01
run_4fikmesan491.00:5832022-09-08 14:50
Run_Aim6116.08:1542022-09-07 00:59
run_alkohol6109.02:5032022-09-11 13:24
run_FreezyFly4100.02:5832022-09-08 17:30
run_InTheHell275.00:4042021-07-04 22:46
run_irish_luck216.00:4452022-09-08 14:54
run_the_cure277.01:2232022-09-08 15:17
run_unbelievable1065.01:56:2012023-11-13 19:54
run_world_war_zero1082.05:34:0912024-03-26 21:44
MapPtsFinishers
run_antibuguse1051
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove08111.01:0012021-06-27 15:56

Event Server

(13/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

1511. with 148 points

Team Rank

102. with 10 points

Rank

103. with 4 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity1239.109.10:0012024-12-26 20:01
2 Days in the back12227.1145.20:5422022-12-16 18:04
Adrenachill 5 Part 11673.294.01:02:2212023-07-12 01:46
Adrenachill 5 Part 21695.256.45:4512023-07-06 23:50
AiP-Bores85.8.04:2442022-12-13 14:23
Arctic Festivity2088.418.19:0212023-06-04 15:56
Exit [Weapons Edition]1225.48.03:5622024-12-18 18:37
JustRocket4993.01:0712024-12-17 01:01
Memento Vivere1261.23:0622024-12-19 21:40
Multeasymapsolo81336.05:5712024-12-17 01:23
Not Really Yo'Ci123666.10:1012022-12-18 21:03
Slippy Slide Up12523.1318.07:0712022-12-21 21:00
xyzyx41428.01:4622022-12-19 14:56
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Bouncyhold82917
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Barely Intermediate163965
Multeasyvolvemap814445
run_guys_25126637
Tinyhold128649
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 08:31:16