Global Ranks for БАРГУЗ


Points (33786 total)

7913. with 5218 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

3365. with 1 points


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2024-01-29 21:06: SeMang 2 (25:13)

6 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2024-07-21 22:40: RUS Dummy: SkyHitch (21:26)
2024-07-21 22:15: RUS DDmaX.Next: StormzZ (16:21)
2024-07-21 21:31: RUS Moderate: piViq (13:10)
2024-07-21 19:36: RUS Solo: Hook It (01:12)
2024-07-21 18:13: RUS Solo: IMA NINJA (12:33)
2024-06-19 00:22: RUS Oldschool: Striped Clouds (03:56:32)
2024-06-18 20:27: RUS Oldschool: Pyramid-freeze-race (09:36)
2024-06-05 19:29: RUS Solo: spy (00:33)
2024-06-05 19:26: RUS Solo: Gorou (00:23)
2024-06-05 19:21: RUS Solo: Gorou (00:36)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭ИН‭: 17 ranks
2. ‭Shrekich‭: 3 ranks
3. ‭Джамбул‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭hftmysunshine‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭Z[a]X‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭PALZUT GLAZA‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭ty4.‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭vazgen‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭AweSo4i‭: 1 ranks
3. ‭zai‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(1/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

842386. with 5 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
SeMang 258290.68540.25:1312024-01-29 21:06
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335614
Chill Wood436685
Diversity561095
Axison359197
El Quisco452043
EasyRight 3455779
Grell374498
4Beginners1378836
Inure3137827
LearnToPlay2295841
Linear21645886
StepByStep1189813
Sunny Side Up3333483
Tangerine1109055
Tsunami1187641
Tutorial11425397
Bullets390610
Camouflage399295
Cartoon491122
Goo!471971
Hoo!479737
Icebreaker459699
Introduction289886
Kobra4249141
Kobra 23180639
Kobra 3481775
Kobra 44124167
Planet Mars457420
Planet Venus536427
Tiny Tandem366385
Ice Water373860
Little Forest537198
(wasntme)467570
4Nubs1190790
[School] Hammer275289
[School] Hook282034
Absurd 1366060
Absurd 2385992
Absurd 3550371
Absurd 4483492
Absurd 5341661
Banta348284
Basics171474
Batman352843
benrace347217
Beyond Dreams2134070
Beyond Light588227
Blue Sapphire558353
BlueChaos478521
CandyLand1119805
Careless538946
Chicken Pie243189
Chicken Pie 2538723
Chobo467416
Circular546049
Cliff Charge266315
Cool482152
Cuboid374350
Dark Moon381797
Decipher565582
Deino482577
DetrimentalFactor441337
Diamond Mine455737
Dry Lagoon542214
Easy 1280132
EasyRight459035
EasyRight 2568618
Electric599182
Empire Desp581471
Eventide385488
Fiji573864
Firewatch381275
Firewatch 2346865
Fluff376108
For Idiots 1285526
For Idiots 2262860
Future_Race557353
Geneque479672
GeRollA347673
Give u the Moon376325
Glade374862
GlassBox344216
GlassBox 2269482
GlassBox 3258137
GlassBox 4257071
GlassBox 5247986
GlassBox 6251435
GlassBox 7348354
GlassBox 8537776
Gold Mine1129121
GreenAde246850
Halloween Night280981
Harvest4100956
Homesick538210
Houll370635
Hulk437114
Iced591671
Iris4128050
IronMan343648
Island Rush372457
It's Easy295569
Jungle Camp562185
Just2Easy1229243
Kaylite461368
Kindergarten549572
Lavender Forest596528
Light Grey385134
Lighthouse553770
Lonely359155
Looney457528
Lowcore258928
MagiK536545
Maui Wowie470564
Maui Wowie 2459486
Mellifluous551874
Mint560451
Moonlight395696
Multeasymap5465907
newbee2120991
Open Lane555558
Orion576226
Ovell361241
Pados 1197658
Pados 2360792
Pados 3355236
Petrified349949
Planet Mercury487411
Pounamu382529
Pounamu 2487102
Psyll354280
Seagulls566770
Seasons1114379
SeMang 1588866
Semang 3556171
Senani550137
Sincera4109586
Sincera 25100736
Sketch5162445
Sopella362496
Sorrow352150
Spüli360934
Sunlight387981
Take it noobly271819
Teeasy195871
TeeWorld373040
Thor368455
Threll353692
Top 1258714
Top 3346417
Undrag2341573
Vizur457553
Water Lily2112145
WTF476052
Xolla538980
ZeroX2126058
Epix4171357
Shadow554450
Teleport352054
xyz_ddrace2360097
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(127/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

10151. with 1363 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.01311964.22:0812024-02-13 13:16
Cup of Tee744224.34:1312024-01-31 21:29
DayDrive74647.10:5312024-04-16 17:20
Dizzy78977.05:5312024-03-06 15:48
Earthborn111422.09:2512024-04-01 00:10
Forgotten Lands152107.21:1812024-03-23 14:06
garden1322105.34:2312024-01-30 18:43
Hookthrough71262.2985.03:4212024-03-15 12:29
Hookthrough 2111203.3999.11:4912024-03-27 13:57
HookThrough3116992.05:0712024-02-16 17:15
Justix96551.11504.22:3212024-03-15 15:20
Magnitude11672.1805.09:1412024-02-26 17:54
Mirage711361.10:3812024-02-25 20:38
MonkeyDream76053.10:4112024-02-01 18:34
Monster133347.08:0712024-03-30 16:29
Neverwhere154830.02:23:5112024-03-25 18:12
Noo!92070.14:3212024-02-14 11:57
Noovice!71232.20:1512024-04-20 20:02
Outbreak73094.12:2912024-02-23 16:03
Pharice91863.22:0812024-03-28 22:39
Sundara15989.21:0212024-03-19 12:35
Sunny Land91162.32:5312024-03-21 13:45
Sunreal114513.12:0812024-04-06 19:09
The Trip111891.20:0312024-03-02 11:51
Tropica94842.27:0512024-02-15 21:35
3Play136410.01:18:4412024-01-30 16:59
High Five91557.6519.32:3512024-03-15 22:24
4 NoooBs71593.05:3812024-03-21 16:10
[SI] INSTINCT93084.10:4912024-02-18 13:14
[SI] LAVITA9729.08:1212024-05-16 14:55
[SI] VIADANTE113600.10:3012024-04-29 14:14
a_simple_run917450.07:0412024-03-15 20:46
Aequilibrium153338.53:2412024-03-04 13:44
Baby Aim 2.0156760.16:4212024-03-06 21:01
Baby Aim 3.0153711.19:2712024-02-06 21:04
BackToBasics152168.18:4512024-03-03 15:54
BackToBasics2133343.21:1712024-04-01 22:35
Baerchen75640.13:5612024-04-01 00:01
Bob911019.25:2212024-03-01 23:04
Boo!13840.13:5212024-02-27 14:46
Bootcamp #2113380.32:1312024-03-04 21:14
Brony111128.19:3912024-04-21 12:56
Canyang156401.01:30:4412024-02-14 22:40
Challenge13229.29:5312024-03-30 15:50
Chevtzo13183.33:4912024-04-08 21:39
Coffee I7736.07:5412024-04-02 17:42
Crimson Woods74558.05:3012024-03-21 21:18
Crystal Maze135264.27:4312024-02-24 16:05
DaoYu Night138983.33:4512024-03-26 14:44
Depressed152916.4843.08:5622024-02-27 13:58
Depressed II155385.8696.34:3612024-03-04 18:04
Desoxyribonukleinsäure135144.26:1212024-02-16 16:23
Distance131081.1859.41:2912024-02-26 17:29
Dubush132542.24:1112024-02-14 15:21
Early Winter131548.2787.24:1212024-03-04 11:11
Easy Edge13236.04:4712024-03-29 17:59
Entei1311808.49:1712024-03-13 12:01
Eternal 2153515.01:24:3412024-02-28 23:21
Etna_19725.1383.08:1312024-03-10 12:06
Excast11679.19:1512024-03-04 19:39
Exit91554.11:3112024-04-09 13:34
faye76131.30:3512024-04-13 22:19
Fishbone133255.01:04:2212024-03-20 13:14
Galaxy Turn72025.11:5912024-03-12 19:57
Glitchhold1110195.13:1512024-02-02 14:52
Green Race911033.27:1912024-02-29 17:57
HeartOfMoon132299.13:4612024-04-12 13:36
Holidays133051.28:3812024-02-11 16:45
Hollow 278563.25:0212024-02-12 16:54
Intense 2.0111786.16:1012024-04-11 22:47
JP75709.13:0512024-02-02 12:05
Just HookThrough9690.6937.12:5712024-02-25 20:25
Kero-Gores8117750.10:5612024-02-06 18:49
Kopell717019.26:3212024-02-24 13:06
Limitation11205.11:5712024-03-05 17:17
luminati1532485.12:5112024-02-18 20:37
lumine1530712.40090.36:5812024-02-09 21:40
Lygerastia95678.42:5012024-02-08 22:10
mainstream93068.41:0012024-05-25 15:15
Minimum132865.41:2012024-03-03 15:25
Mount92537.11:5612024-04-03 17:07
moyu73639.09:3812024-02-02 12:45
Next Grey99825.25:0712024-01-31 14:47
NightSky11246.12:0112024-04-07 23:42
NightSky4133062.15:4312024-03-19 17:06
Olymp113316.16:2212024-03-27 12:13
P2Z_Crungle9659.10:1012024-03-15 22:42
Pharice 2114630.32:3812024-03-04 14:20
Pisull710396.20:1812024-02-09 13:47
piViq11603.13:1012024-07-21 21:31
Plan A112610.42:3112024-04-07 17:55
Plan B112785.26:0612024-04-03 16:23
Plan C111550.20:1212024-02-24 12:38
Pogchy134969.36:0712024-02-22 13:21
Purple Panic 3112751.19:0812024-03-10 15:28
Purple Panic 41112664.44:0112024-01-29 22:51
Qianye153931.59:4612024-04-30 20:38
Resoren112666.34:0312024-03-21 16:47
Rivendell112122.27:2612024-03-12 20:30
rizek728921.25:0112024-05-27 20:09
Short111567.01:2212024-03-04 17:27
Simple World 29970.34:0312024-03-14 12:41
Simple World 3113799.32:5012024-03-31 18:08
SimplePlay511682.03:1512024-03-04 18:07
SimplePlay 35287.757.01:1312024-04-15 19:41
spirit131086.3911.32:4812024-05-20 16:52
Spoon1111098.22:2612024-04-09 23:00
Stargazing917113.52:2112024-03-24 17:40
Starlit Peaks99166.13:2312024-02-15 13:20
SunDay93070.30:3412024-02-09 18:11
Sunlit Peaks112528.20:5312024-05-18 16:23
The Beginning93800.33:2812024-04-21 20:12
The Bunker11813.25:0712024-03-08 14:42
The Problem131897.22:0812024-04-29 13:38
The Shire9216.856.16:4812024-04-20 19:12
Tiji158677.27:2912024-04-21 21:43
Tobi710015.19:5112024-02-18 16:02
Top 2111251.15:4412024-04-04 19:34
Try Again91203.09:5712024-04-06 16:34
Tube151721.29:3812024-03-04 20:32
Underwater152242.01:07:1112024-02-12 22:27
UpNDown Coop94176.19:4012024-04-14 18:20
Vigorous113489.5962.34:4612024-03-23 17:48
Vizur 272148.07:3912024-03-19 15:05
Yeyou 3154453.35:3112024-03-24 21:29
Yun Gu1511393.22:3312024-02-24 14:31
Zaiross-Gores74077.03:2612024-04-01 20:12
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710995
Down Bass137684
Bloom114488
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110928
Not Novice1310157
Romantic135009
Afternoon1314074
Castle Mario1311084
Climax158963
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Imposand1314967
Intothenight1512325
Jvice923611
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
MonkeyDream 2924163
MysteryCompound157196
Planet Jupiter726085
PurpleHeaven151683
Red Avenue1314446
Sandland912728
Slime725934
Tricktee158727
Wonderland1516753
Spooky1110314
Xabier118675
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712568
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913144
[SI] AVADA919644
[SI] DANICA118086
[SI] KABOO912659
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117461
[SI] YELLOW912593
acan154289
Aftermath132900
Against the Current1116600
AK136768
alternative131627
Awayst725904
Bootcamp #1135754
Borace153873
Bornrif113180
Bouncy Kingdom138775
Brown1311103
Bubbles136279
Captain America99782
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96403
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Cavings I918101
Circle135526
Clarity718900
Coffee II729545
Conscientious136570
Construction I157561
Cross139180
Cry92720
Cyber Space1114774
CYO519973
DaoYu918594
DarkRoad152579
Daunell1111577
Dawn To Dusk158130
Day One152379
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157398
DeathHook1119489
Doable116685
dote1117515
Dummy 2113979
Dusty Road155044
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Eternal138907
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156953
FaCe136257
FastRun99759
Felian155982
Fender134928
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139559
Galaxy Story1110197
Gibson1311624
Golden116634
Grace115572
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
Heaven916771
Hell 21311561
HellGate 3.5912874
HellGate X136366
Herbstzeitlose136348
Holiday Adventure139899
Hollow914601
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137321
HURT159445
Hyper1113948
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133808
idk1115669
Intense 1.0721832
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721055
KeeZ1312538
Kiko1311076
Launch Them139002
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Little Adventure99118
MapleSyrup154370
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
MiddleFinger918627
Midnight156664
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112095
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
Neon 1139960
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky21120212
NightSky31114625
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
oco1310507
One Way114526
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118939
P2Z_Island137789
P2Z_Soar1119127
Past138157
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912274
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Piranha916542
Pizza1315871
Plue912387
powerless119780
powerless2133975
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113020
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316948
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133643
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114752
Request917561
Rotate97675
Run Free116027
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World915732
SimplePlay 2519586
SimplePlay 41116927
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132910
Slow Santa116985
Snow Problem1115954
Snowy Mountain1314515
Soft155620
SomewhereDistant97002
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
SpongeBob 3911116
Squidgy112379
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158001
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137910
Temple of Doom157424
The East Desert1117643
The Swamp157107
tihid1115708
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Topsy Turvy134294
TowerOfDesperation136908
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914524
WEEDS116748
weixun1113779
Wrong Forest116691
Yeyou 11514037
Yeyou 21511888
Yeyou 41510256
Zoroark1113035
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(22/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

10336. with 438 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caldera21687.37:3312024-05-18 17:11
Everdeen21684.01:07:2212024-04-26 21:56
Naufrage212479.45:4912024-04-14 15:28
Adrenaline27329.01:21:0012024-04-08 23:28
At Night 2271449.01:42:5712024-03-23 15:55
Alive18632.26:5312024-04-20 22:18
Barren218951.13068.42:0812024-03-05 14:58
Dawn Of The 7th Day211542.56:3712024-04-04 17:23
Flux181684.17:4612024-02-18 15:36
Flux 218724.19:5012024-04-01 21:49
Freezeless18419.713.01:01:4012024-04-20 21:30
Green Agony181111.47:4612024-04-16 19:20
Karaboudjan211453.01:10:0412024-04-09 17:09
mmips18589.17:2512024-04-15 20:18
octotorp184285.02:25:0312024-02-16 13:54
Offpanic181125.40:3312024-04-05 00:31
Rema182478.01:12:5512024-04-13 00:08
Ruin211292.34:4212024-04-28 23:18
Shock Value21836.35:0412024-04-29 23:47
SkyLand18480.26:2212024-04-22 21:07
Spacetic181558.16:4912024-04-14 12:09
Yoko 2.1182071.04:3912024-04-13 14:31
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241088
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189674
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187946
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187714
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188909
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111407
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184995
Runaway241228
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
Supernova1810094
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271092
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835289
Stronghold 22122172
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243248
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled247790
aled II272996
All at the beginning213231
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27920
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184288
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216404
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
blur182838
Bollermann184510
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181137
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Burger214414
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183023
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186125
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183122
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27361
Fluke211626
Fly Around2110426
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184168
Franky's Adventure24763
From Death to Destiny214394
Frozen241442
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243834
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184569
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825772
Grandpa1814775
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271933
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276707
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321225
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244149
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184256
nullptr188855
Nyanpasu21552
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Plaza183987
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212055
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412604
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271111
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183271
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 2216060
Yun Gu 3273156
Zenith181291
Zoe185505
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(43/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2229. with 680 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure103214.05:2912024-02-16 17:30
Caventure II154969.12:3012024-03-13 12:14
Caventure III15638.06:4712024-02-16 23:20
Caventure IV152829.08:0412024-04-28 19:55
Downhill Jam152735.03:4712024-02-12 18:47
Dummy Chamber107831.04:2312024-03-16 15:54
Dummy Chamber 2104047.04:3712024-02-14 10:48
Samsara103445.09:0712024-02-14 13:10
Samsara II152932.13:3712024-03-02 13:07
Samsara III152037.13:4012024-02-27 15:11
Skychase201842.14:2512024-03-02 13:37
SpookyDrag201251.36:2412024-04-03 13:40
RON155949.20:0312024-04-03 14:01
Apex1520736.29:5112024-02-12 20:56
balega151197.08:5812024-02-16 14:59
Bomb Raid153663.15:4512024-02-16 23:04
Bomb Raid 2153159.09:0712024-04-06 16:22
Broken hammer101980.08:2112024-02-24 16:58
Cultist201516.27:1012024-03-02 14:55
Darkvine153244.10:3112024-05-02 17:40
Destruction151671.26:5912024-03-12 19:40
Dummy Chamber 31513571.12:4812024-02-15 16:18
Escape from the Prison15982.14:5912024-02-13 14:57
For You151937.34:5212024-03-02 12:49
Greed15396.13:3012024-03-15 13:38
Injection25641.17:3312024-03-29 17:30
Injection 225814.27:2412024-05-08 23:18
JungleRabies252411.30:1612024-03-09 23:31
Just Rocketfly 1151733.3023.05:4812024-02-27 14:56
Machine151092.15:3712024-05-25 14:32
NoTeleBro20905.09:5712024-02-26 19:12
Pace101025.02:2022024-03-14 15:12
Samsara IV20753.27:1812024-03-02 15:39
SkyFly107024.11:4612024-02-13 14:27
SkyHitch15878.21:2612024-07-21 22:40
SpoopyDrag151778.16:1312024-03-08 11:11
Stellar10612.03:3422024-03-26 16:10
TakeUrLuggage15743.08:3612024-05-15 22:40
Tech151573.07:0912024-03-22 14:35
Tropical Drag201273.25:4612024-03-12 18:01
Try It152399.10:1712024-02-15 22:03
Twin Electric Field251312.01:23:0412024-03-21 15:16
Zonsa201356.25:5212024-03-11 23:07
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151361
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151041
mbappé2044
S-Class153141
Aurora25490
Castaway201181
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
Just deep fly256980
JustCopyFly1031848
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Amber1514867
Anim25853
Aries20229
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251095
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154724
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152587
Feral2569
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152850
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara V154388
Samsara VI154276
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207079
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201118
TomorrowLand25823
Try It 2152117
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016424
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(3/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

40279. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
EasyCore46370.04:4512024-03-10 15:07
Retro 141158.07:4012024-02-15 14:17
Want_a_Cookie83487.06:4012024-02-22 22:35
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422970
Back to the Roots 2428073
Bumba418263
Core428441
Drain-Age424696
Everest426585
Fairy Land820897
GlassBox 10418634
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 1429230
Grey 2424558
Grey 3430019
Grey 4429331
HappyValenTees818308
Hop433971
JetPack421607
Pathway426776
Pathway 2426757
Pathway 3425259
Pathway 4423137
Peaks820066
R.I.P815897
Red & Orange428509
Retro 0417715
Strike415139
Sunsetcave421130
vitaminC422014
Zip419419
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(48/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

16327. with 448 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
007 - 181152.05:3012024-02-06 21:29
4285290.14:0612024-03-19 17:23
4luvz85759.07:4212024-04-30 22:52
848104.253.10:0112024-04-22 20:10
Away8631.03:3512024-05-06 22:48
Bixnet8606.11:0212024-04-03 16:36
black-mountains8612.09:5612024-03-31 23:12
Brick World 28519.05:5912024-03-16 14:55
Creepeez12125.382.10:2012024-04-26 12:37
DaMap81539.08:5612024-02-02 11:38
DaMap 28313.08:3312024-02-26 14:41
Dark Rainbow82158.13:1312024-02-01 22:30
Deeve1817287.40:5612024-02-18 21:24
Desert Pain8793.11:2312024-03-19 18:30
Divinum V216501.23:3212024-04-21 22:23
double up82702.17:4712024-02-15 13:06
Drag-House8989.13:5612024-03-04 17:05
Drag-House2872.188.08:0112024-03-20 13:53
Drunk121279.13:0612024-01-31 12:21
Finito16197.13:0612024-04-21 22:47
Full Moon122241.36:0912024-01-31 22:49
Google121401.36:1512024-02-15 14:56
HellGate 18923.15:4212024-03-08 11:53
HellGate 1.581343.15:1212024-03-04 11:28
HellGate 2.58150.09:1612024-04-21 22:33
Impulse_02412653.04:2712024-02-12 22:38
KitKat 184367.23:2112024-02-01 15:34
LATOM16559.13:4112024-04-21 21:58
Lost Story121527.24:1312024-04-16 18:07
MCPV121274.10:0012024-03-20 13:40
Moon of the Jungle12418.23:3212024-03-08 16:24
Pale41567.07:5912024-03-31 17:34
Purple Panic82160.10:0612024-02-13 22:25
Purple Panic 282678.14:0012024-03-04 17:22
Rainboom82187.27:0512024-03-22 17:49
Reach Pluto12544.11:2412024-03-19 12:48
Regret12133.311.10:3212024-02-12 23:25
S-Race 181586.06:3012024-02-28 15:56
smile41647.12:2712024-04-28 16:28
Snowzz124299.36:0412024-04-04 22:41
Stamina1272.08:5212024-04-21 23:10
Steff III peace44707.10:2212024-03-13 22:05
StormzZ12650.16:2112024-07-21 22:15
TheVoiD89318.39:1212024-02-01 12:27
Totoro121226.14:2212024-03-04 19:58
Tribute 112480.11:1112024-03-21 21:11
TsinmaS82651.10:0712024-05-06 22:23
X-Cross81019.12:4312024-04-14 00:01
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
0 KBeeeR S - 1822273
0 KBeeeR S - 2816312
007 - 287486
2Long125563
3way813445
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Autumn814013
Axom818502
Bercy129633
Black127321
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains 2128323
Blue & Yellow816968
Blue Adventures 1412798
Blue Sky820189
BlueRift126900
BoX810989
brainbase811067
Brick World821017
BSWL818311
Castle of Glass816479
Caveman127707
CCrush817438
Chaos Factory818320
Chaos Factory 2815782
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219212
CreeperFace126941
DaFuQ822253
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612375
Derpy 1815271
Desolation167365
Diamond1211338
Dream 1 V2815610
Dream 2819743
Equestria Girls820322
Evo 11213575
Experiment812198
Fall In Love417152
Feeling811373
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211054
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88332
Frostbite127561
FWYS 11215950
FWYS 21221431
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216867
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Green126514
GreenDream1215669
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615416
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214995
HellGate 2812157
HellGate 3814192
HellGate 4812143
HellGate 5129869
Heroic816187
HeyYa812167
Hook Fever1210543
Hope1612870
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811531
illusion1613412
Impulse_01418027
Impulse_03413838
JLI 1811463
Jungle810544
JustMap1214360
KitKat 2810835
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Love 0.6813748
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128996
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
Maximum128395
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Myth1210136
Next169690
Next 2168206
o_O813251
Pale 2426084
Pandaland815149
Pandora812085
pepsi1211125
R2D2811355
RageOne88228
Revolution812174
RockBlock 1816097
Rovo1216930
run_the_cube412796
S-Race 21210122
secreT815397
Shaxx820295
SilentNight815322
Sky line821866
skynet1416879
skynet10810196
skynet2415723
skynet3414718
skynet4416016
skynet5414535
skynet6414202
skynet7414598
skynet8414044
skynet9413946
Slim1210395
slow813329
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Spectrus I411439
SpongeBob 1813362
SpongeBob 288417
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410169
The Captive Mind128604
Toxic1219014
Tribute 21212611
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128493
Underworld820366
valentees89406
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165988
Violet129602
Winter Dream819291
WinterMine1210844
Xeno Race #11214232
Yin&Yang817515
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(13/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

9087. with 200 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade121321.24:4612024-04-21 21:13
Arcade 212245.21:4612024-04-13 14:18
blue-mountains16167.24:1212024-05-05 00:03
Chaos 316315.19:3112024-04-29 21:35
Curse161167.44:1512024-02-26 15:27
Deadline 116153.43:1512024-02-01 21:59
Difficult 2.216229.40:4812024-04-18 23:36
Fly to the Moon126575.48:1512024-02-16 15:55
Jajka20223.24:5212024-05-01 21:09
Lost Castle161197.42:4812024-02-12 17:40
Multivitamin16724.45:5012024-04-29 21:01
Ntumba16425.44:0712024-04-29 22:23
Zephronikon16692.01:04:4912024-03-30 12:44
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166562
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
Blue Hell202604
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166845
Dragonscale168426
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168746
Gold Rush204299
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Hell Fly167831
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165165
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
MicCore168751
Nasa165612
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Outlet202552
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161760
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124048
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125708
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201046
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(1/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

28124. with 8 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_race38245.04:2512024-04-23 12:59

Oldschool Server

(60/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5035. with 684 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Big-Jungle12566.10:4612024-03-23 18:04
3moons121152.02:5512024-03-13 22:21
17_Jungle12276.42:1912024-05-31 23:24
1TeeMap64763.13:4312024-02-15 17:43
2moons123107.05:2912024-03-15 15:42
AiP-Gores662903.11:4412024-02-11 16:06
AipKoule12661.09:5312024-03-31 23:28
Alaska12451.32:1712024-05-16 12:19
Amor 167211.20:2512024-03-22 13:32
Aqua18302.34:1612024-05-28 23:02
Awe 418229.32:2212024-05-22 23:13
Be Happy121109.01:00:2712024-03-04 22:24
Campotle 1673.03:1012024-06-04 22:27
Campotle 461475.09:4712024-02-15 16:00
Continuum1836.15:5912024-05-09 20:31
ddrace_shella312936.16:2912024-05-01 15:10
Destiny 324224.37:1512024-05-01 14:52
Exfishion181055.01:17:5312024-05-31 21:52
Fahrenheit24270.44:0412024-05-31 22:40
Hardcore 3122766.01:14:2212024-03-04 16:28
Hardcore 465324.46:3812024-02-02 22:26
Hardcore 918975.23:2012024-03-29 16:50
Hardstyle 1121881.35:5912024-03-28 16:37
HDP_Execrable12133.05:2512024-03-21 13:52
HDP_Zinderencio61295.01:2712024-03-08 15:00
HellFly64711.07:4112024-02-01 20:06
himmel 261578.19:5212024-02-22 23:33
Im No Superman 2121372.34:1912024-04-14 14:36
Imagination12586.20:1912024-05-18 18:23
Jailbreak 718152.29:2212024-05-18 19:02
Just Fly 166674.23766.03:1312024-02-18 18:23
Killa512950.18:4212024-02-06 19:56
Koule 116452.00:5712024-02-26 20:09
Koule 1412355.07:3112024-05-09 19:25
Koule 166783.09:2112024-06-04 22:18
Koule 1718408.41:5112024-05-30 22:16
Koule 86387.06:4112024-05-02 18:59
Lite_212901.51:5712024-04-14 13:07
LongCat64642.14:2112024-02-02 15:07
Lost 2181617.01:18:4812024-05-29 18:57
Madness 164322.37:3312024-02-10 11:49
Madness 4123586.50:0912024-02-25 21:33
Merely forth12470.39:4712024-05-07 22:18
Miper 36751.14:3912024-05-16 21:29
mo_factory6128.08:2912024-05-02 19:19
Oh-This6186.14:2212024-05-22 22:25
Orange 162046.07:1012024-05-06 22:12
Orange 412354.45:1212024-05-09 19:17
Pablik 3121082.41:0012024-05-01 15:52
Paradise183995.10:0612024-05-05 21:54
Pyramid-freeze-race6327.08:4622024-02-15 12:03
Stereotype 118229.50:1812024-05-30 23:09
StoneHell-Gores6622.04:1812024-04-02 17:27
Striped Clouds30811.03:56:3212024-06-19 00:22
Tee-forever-X176241.11:2312024-02-14 13:30
Troj6325.16:4212024-03-26 14:07
Unlimited124917.48:2812024-05-25 14:11
UnrealMap61032.26:2212024-03-08 15:42
Wanderlust18341.47:0412024-05-28 21:59
WeichCore12513.16:3512024-05-01 20:41
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264150
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
-273181805
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Atticus Compilation612348
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 269177
Campotle 369106
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168308
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241999
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124256
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
experiment124089
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167536
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124937
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611062
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 5126173
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 2124403
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel616925
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124625
Im No Superman 3185232
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367449
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Josen613209
Just Fly 2621977
Just Fly 3611000
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610679
Killa31227717
Killa4125292
Koule 10185963
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365655
Koule 15124577
Koule 6125859
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lost184253
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613989
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Professional183917
Proskills124056
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210658
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123876
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123539
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
Who's Faster69452
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 3623722
Koule 4617365
Koule 5624031
Koule 7619239
Multimap645684
Skillz 1634937
Skillz 2631987
Skillz 3627113
Skillz 4629185
Skillz 5621244
Skillz 6620190
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(179/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1321. with 1328 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

923. with 1 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm8739.02:5212024-04-01 20:26
Allround8739.05:4512024-05-16 21:36
Autumn Sunset123791.04:3712024-05-31 19:19
back and forth121195.15:3512024-04-05 23:52
BlackVision81132.06:0712024-03-07 23:35
DayLight81896.04:5212024-03-16 14:38
IMA NINJA121173.12:3312024-07-21 18:13
Late Evening82625.01:3612024-02-24 22:09
Miracle12703.30:2112024-02-18 13:01
Mud410753.00:5122024-04-02 17:43
navii81625.03:4412024-03-16 14:45
Outside12435.08:5312024-04-23 19:36
Slide82517.10:4912024-05-31 18:58
Summer Breeze121897.15:3212024-02-14 12:14
deathpack8650.00:5212024-05-16 21:48
Joyride43571.02:4912024-03-27 15:36
Joyride 281295.02:3012024-04-01 20:31
mazepack43241.01:1312024-01-30 22:14
SpeedCore12644.10:2912024-05-07 22:40
TOPOS43124.02:0712024-03-15 10:00
Killstreak 183291.01:4612024-04-04 23:36
Push it8423.00:4922024-03-19 13:44
Care for your Time41493.00:3322024-05-18 17:59
Gedan81079.06:0312024-04-14 11:46
Rollercoaster43283.02:2412024-05-28 16:45
SpaceIsKey413104.15:3012024-03-11 22:48
Art of Movement121316.08:3612024-03-15 13:55
MojoJump8509.04:5422024-05-31 12:02
WallJump8692.03:1222024-03-15 12:34
1of48147.01:1322024-05-31 10:51
3of48221.01:3812024-06-05 17:25
4of482150.01:5312024-03-08 15:06
8 points8730.02:5412024-03-26 15:52
A81196.02:0112024-03-06 21:36
acq8413.01:5412024-06-04 23:37
Air Dash81327.12:4112024-03-08 11:36
Alpha8837.10:1512024-04-04 18:13
Anaphore41874.03:0612024-03-27 13:43
Bittersweet Sunset12962.36:5312024-02-24 13:44
BlackBear181741.00:3112024-02-14 14:29
BlackBear283861.00:4812024-04-06 16:37
BlackBear381850.00:2412024-05-06 22:44
BlackBear78523.00:1322024-05-31 18:30
Brown Suger8462.02:2612024-03-15 13:01
Buckle Up42046.00:1712024-05-28 15:17
Bullet Master44366.02:5312024-05-28 15:29
Cavity4400.01:1822024-05-01 21:54
Cheepl8236.01:2632024-05-30 21:16
Chill Let's Climb81777.20:5512024-05-31 18:21
Compera12105.01:4012024-03-26 13:04
CrashTV123285.32:1712024-05-27 19:43
ctf5_solo4881.00:5422024-03-08 14:47
deadrun8607.00:4112024-05-07 22:24
Desert Duration81686.08:0312024-05-28 20:40
Desert Night48981.02:4512024-01-30 22:10
DonoWall868.01:2532024-06-05 18:28
Double Nade82205.27:4612024-03-05 17:26
Duodecimo12453.31:0812024-03-23 13:17
Dust's Leaf8458.02:0422024-01-30 22:30
Equity [Easy]8739.01:3812024-05-31 19:15
Extension 1.08688.04:4112024-05-28 20:15
Extension 2.08591.06:3212024-06-04 21:21
Fireball43062.01:5222024-05-28 15:34
FlipLipp10124122.11:5312024-03-13 21:09
ForeverAlone892.01:5622024-05-31 19:23
Gedan28784.11:4112024-06-05 18:08
GetSpeed8754.04:0712024-06-04 22:01
Gorou8701.00:2322024-06-05 19:21
goup42596.06:2612024-04-26 13:33
Grand Shotgun121145.44:1712024-05-28 14:47
Grassland48447.04:1012024-03-13 21:14
Hardcore 2 Solo4419.02:5512024-02-17 18:13
HDP_OnOff410832.12:0012024-03-03 21:26
HDP_Run281834.13:0812024-03-15 16:50
Heaven-time4516.01:1212024-05-28 15:12
Hell-time81523.02:1112024-03-02 16:01
Hollywood Undead8375.01:1012024-02-12 19:07
Hook It42306.01:1212024-07-21 19:36
Hopeless1211.01:0132024-05-29 21:01
Hopeless II8110.01:1622024-05-31 18:43
Ignite The Skies8442.37:4912024-05-02 18:19
Impetuous44658.00:5412024-05-28 16:21
Increase Your Speed81702.02:5712024-05-29 14:16
Iron Island8190.01:5322024-05-31 11:43
Jajpack4798.00:0952024-05-28 14:51
Jump Shooter8493.08:4812024-06-05 17:46
Jumper46097.01:2912024-05-28 16:42
Jungle Run8703.01:1512024-03-19 15:09
Kobra Solo83798.11:0212024-02-06 19:29
LaserTag12608.22:5612024-05-18 17:47
Leftovers 18548.02:2112024-05-31 13:47
Lets Climb81122.06:5312024-03-19 14:53
LiveMovement8668.20:3812024-05-29 16:47
Lonely Swim 381530.01:2412024-03-21 15:35
Lonely Swim 44655.00:3022024-05-28 15:04
Lonely Swim 9.081037.00:5112024-04-28 19:46
Lonely Swim 9.28445.01:1512024-05-29 13:56
Lucid Dream4522.00:5522024-05-28 16:27
Mini Zero4133.02:4112024-05-28 15:26
Mini Zero II41126.03:3212024-03-08 16:27
Mirror42877.03:1112024-05-01 23:07
mood4132.00:5422024-05-28 16:53
MorningStar869.02:4822024-06-01 19:33
Mossolo4314.00:3742024-04-02 17:50
Moventer41294.05:1522024-02-02 16:23
Night of Spikes81802.03:0212024-06-05 17:19
ninjastic81407.05:4312024-03-15 13:45
No_Stuck4327.02:3412024-03-09 23:52
Nouisification8556.32:4812024-05-28 19:57
Nyan Cat4663.00:3522024-05-28 16:10
Nytro4403.00:2922024-03-04 18:12
Old Style810.00:3922024-06-04 18:37
OldschoolAdventure4937.16:3212024-05-22 17:15
Penalty8964.48:3512024-04-29 14:36
Prison 143342.01:3812024-05-28 17:11
Propagate8629.02:4812024-06-05 19:14
Provence8164.01:2612024-05-31 14:02
Push it 381739.18:5312024-06-04 17:36
Push it 481597.10:5312024-05-31 12:24
Putt Putt410652.06:1712024-03-06 15:40
Race_Sanktoras41838.14:4612024-03-09 19:02
Raid4851.02:3622024-04-28 19:33
Replay4658.02:0612024-05-28 17:25
Rocket Jump81830.07:5512024-02-29 15:11
run_guy_2584726.09:1012024-02-12 18:40
Schwung41603.00:5222024-05-16 21:41
Shooting Range45021.02:2912024-03-12 20:01
Short And Precise 181283.09:4312024-05-30 21:32
Short And Precise 28218.02:3322024-05-29 14:24
Short And Precise 381124.15:2812024-05-28 20:30
Short And Precise 48529.03:4222024-05-29 16:14
Short And Precise 58524.05:3312024-05-30 20:53
Short Con81289.05:3412024-03-15 13:11
Short Sky8940.00:2612024-03-23 10:27
Single Nade85013.53:0112024-03-01 13:35
SkipIt28683.00:0932024-05-31 11:19
SL112399.13:0512024-05-27 20:24
Slide 28946.13:5912024-02-29 17:02
Solo Future121533.34:5912024-05-06 22:00
Solo Power8221.01:0112024-05-31 12:45
solo_castle82468.00:5312024-03-16 15:57
Solo_Mietzcore16566.01:19:0112024-03-27 13:26
SoManyStars8278.00:4422024-05-29 13:59
SonQuery12720.12:1012024-02-29 17:22
SorGores 1436463.00:5912024-02-17 12:11
Spallok41423.03:3312024-03-21 15:28
Speedster8186.00:3122024-05-29 17:09
spy8886.00:3312024-06-05 19:29
Stop Over 3.08545.00:3012024-04-21 13:34
T-Sport44044.01:0212024-03-29 16:26
taser44798.05:0612024-05-28 15:42
Tee Legends 183650.02:5012024-02-29 15:16
Tee Legends 28473.01:2312024-05-29 13:48
Tee Legends 381039.01:3912024-03-19 13:57
The Dungeon8540.50:4712024-03-26 12:37
The Space Station4501.02:5012024-04-12 13:41
Theory Of Fail81032.05:3312024-03-30 11:02
Timebreaker8277.01:2912024-06-05 17:57
Trackmania41962.00:5222024-05-28 16:22
turboSeks8119.01:1812024-06-04 18:25
UDLR84296.06:3712024-05-28 17:51
Uniswim8115.00:4122024-06-04 17:11
Universum 1612877.10:1312024-02-14 23:00
Verification 28166.00:2512024-06-04 21:39
Verification 2.281149.00:2022024-05-29 16:58
Verification 3.18448.01:4212024-05-28 17:43
Verification 3.282029.01:0512024-02-29 18:11
Verification 3.3856.00:3722024-06-04 16:54
Verification 3.581392.00:3412024-06-05 17:05
Verification 683686.01:3412024-02-29 17:06
Verification 6.18953.00:5912024-05-31 18:38
Verification 7.08574.00:2322024-05-31 11:01
Vesper82009.05:0012024-03-24 17:50
VoidOfSpace8422.04:2212024-04-29 14:03
Volt42089.00:2912024-05-28 15:22
WALL-E T121125.10:2712024-02-01 20:38
Whitemoon81757.03:2812024-02-16 17:37
willow81109.14:4112024-04-09 17:38
WSMS840.00:5722024-06-03 20:37
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8270
Grief1267
Patica8453
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41456
Flower8347
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16866
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121855
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16589
Partenack161332
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
Killstreak 2121871
DatWay123999
Exchange122222
Flappy Bird037024
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81330
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
2of4815881
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84559
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122564
BlackBear6123436
Bouncy411308
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312342
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Croissant121068
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
Death1644
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12297
Delension811183
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
Dopee12301
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427376
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44027
Fly Lessons82508
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20851
Fly to the Legends 2161820
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81664
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12715
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123215
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
HyperEdge16406
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48211
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821691
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16227
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Lifture16169
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Monkey Sky8727
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
nullptr.sg121111
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413448
Redline Nade45193
reflects16139
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
selfdragger82651
Sg81388
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124075
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
Slak1689
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8664
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
Thomas12554
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183185
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(7/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

8620. with 16 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_ankii01439.00:0882024-05-16 21:49
run_asr4538.02:1812024-03-14 12:07
run_birthday4642.04:3912024-02-26 20:58
run_Div2483.01:5012024-05-18 17:49
run_glowing_ice41121.03:5812024-02-26 21:44
run_orange0563.00:0852024-05-29 12:16
run_InTheHell2571.00:5512024-06-04 21:09
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216214
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42654
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42207
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_antibuguse1051
run_away216193
run_black_jack41843
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28981
run_cave_grass43925
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23466
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41883
run_drawed26540
run_dude28469
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213155
run_firestorm41971
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26440
run_forrest29204
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043143
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27771
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42067
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24476
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_pinky42922
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26365
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24954
run_yellow23388
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Avoid0942.12:42:1512024-02-09 22:30
Time Calculator015531.00:1012024-02-09 23:02

Event Server

(2/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

17577. with 32 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arctic Festivity201475.26:0212024-03-12 18:31
Not Really Yo'Ci124867.13:0412024-03-13 21:54
MapTimeDateServerDeleted
Airsky02:332026-01-27 20:56RUS RUS2026-09-09 18:23
Flying in the Sky05:452026-01-28 13:59RUS RUS2026-08-27 21:11

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 18:16:11