Global Ranks for 毁灭凤凰人


Points (33786 total)

6361. with 6204 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

41149. with 93 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2022-03-10 16:30: Eventide (10:56)

450 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-08-25 06:37: CHN Novice: Future_Race (03:10)
2026-07-29 06:06: CHN Novice: Firewatch (09:27)
2026-07-18 17:15: CHN DDmaX.Next: o_O (28:20)
2026-06-29 23:32: CHN Solo: Verification 2 (02:04)
2026-06-03 09:39: CHN Insane: Ravillion (01:04:07)
2026-05-30 10:00: CHN Moderate: Baby Aim 1.0 (01:06:52)
2026-05-19 04:59: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Fly to the Moon (41:36)
2026-02-13 13:51: CHN DDmaX.Pro: BrokenBlack-1 (21:48)
2026-01-08 10:23: CHN Dummy: Escape from the Prison (01:33:35)
2026-01-01 04:35: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Arcade 2 (01:05:13)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭MaavinLeo‭: 29 ranks
2. ‭苦难陈述者‭: 16 ranks
3. ‭是云朵!‭: 13 ranks
4. ‭Lovesong‭: 12 ranks
5. ‭[D] 毁灭凤‭: 10 ranks
6. ‭我带你们打‭: 6 ranks
7. ‭小姜‭: 5 ranks
8. ‭有趣无聊事‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭gg‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭呆呆小笨蛋‭: 4 ranks

Novice Server

(157/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

9680. with 529 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Diversity521594.15:0812025-03-10 11:03
El Quisco412499.08:0122024-12-01 16:33
EasyRight 343731.06:3512024-11-08 13:42
Grell32538.12406.05:5512024-08-21 17:30
4Beginners177586.04:1722023-12-04 15:49
Inure3108190.10:1612023-12-16 14:36
LearnToPlay227844.28057.10:1462023-08-07 07:14
Linear2108210.00:5552023-11-11 18:00
StepByStep146125.04:1922023-09-07 11:33
Sunny Side Up325553.03:20252023-07-25 03:39
Tangerine183252.03:1212023-09-27 02:56
Tsunami117943.02:1622023-10-25 08:22
Tutorial127249.03:10162023-07-24 13:26
Bullets317770.06:4312023-11-17 20:35
Camouflage349265.09:0122023-08-09 04:45
Cartoon42211.6989.06:4542023-09-29 17:29
Goo!49559.7096.08:3652023-10-29 08:05
Hoo!45351.27352.07:4132023-10-05 11:55
Icebreaker417054.30:2842023-09-02 19:03
Introduction22598.17449.09:1432022-03-13 03:47
Kobra44595.2702.07:24672023-07-24 19:43
Kobra 2341712.23:4252023-09-01 13:20
Kobra 346138.25:0532023-10-19 11:08
Kobra 44102427.01:24:0812023-10-17 17:25
Planet Mars411891.24:1322023-11-24 15:25
Planet Venus521422.01:10:4222023-11-01 07:54
Tiny Tandem322835.08:3712023-12-03 16:03
Ice Water324372.07:2312023-12-31 08:09
Little Forest510970.13:5132023-11-16 15:41
(wasntme)419660.16:2832023-09-11 08:50
4Nubs132890.04:3022023-11-04 09:34
[School] Hammer26207.05:0922023-11-20 09:50
[School] Hook25933.04:5112024-03-06 18:39
Absurd 1322834.13:2012024-03-03 13:07
Absurd 2322106.10:1632023-10-26 11:09
Absurd 3540418.28:5112023-11-23 09:11
Absurd 448828.40422.25:4922023-11-11 17:17
Absurd 534839.08:2742023-09-11 10:32
Banta323328.25:1422023-12-13 17:04
Basics117393.05:2022023-11-10 18:08
Batman328703.08:3512024-02-16 17:46
benrace36096.13:1432023-11-20 09:33
Beyond Dreams290337.09:4512024-02-13 11:13
Beyond Light518360.09:1122023-07-26 18:18
Blue Sapphire523573.16:0332023-08-28 04:28
BlueChaos41252.266.02:5452022-03-11 05:10
CandyLand128628.09:5922023-08-13 14:02
Careless518225.08:2522023-11-21 10:07
Chicken Pie28666.04:1212024-01-25 10:33
Chicken Pie 2511271.21:2822023-11-17 14:55
Chobo453022.21:0012023-09-01 16:58
Circular524387.11:3722023-09-28 04:16
Cliff Charge247887.10:0012024-10-23 17:20
Cool451761.12:2112023-10-16 16:38
Cuboid335808.10:0122023-09-26 11:43
Dark Moon31597.7237.12:5032022-03-12 13:59
Decipher527085.14:1222023-09-26 15:55
Deino419560.08:5112023-12-02 14:44
DetrimentalFactor416610.13:4312023-10-27 14:28
Diamond Mine415208.07:1412023-11-07 09:36
Dry Lagoon515151.27:1022023-10-16 17:41
Easy 126909.50422.13:4212023-10-28 14:32
EasyRight46269.04:0732024-01-25 08:57
EasyRight 251214.2171.06:2022024-04-11 06:50
Electric531654.14:2232023-08-26 07:54
Empire Desp51184.7473.13:2742022-03-12 06:14
Eventide315583.08:4552022-03-10 16:30
Fiji527710.16:3022023-08-13 14:26
Firewatch337995.08:2532023-11-14 11:31
Firewatch 236436.09:5622024-02-03 15:28
Fluff314450.06:2942023-09-25 06:31
For Idiots 1231510.10:5912024-03-06 18:51
For Idiots 227737.07:2022023-11-22 09:48
Future_Race51801.4598.01:3752023-08-24 20:56
Geneque45187.09:2052022-03-12 06:29
GeRollA313895.17:1312023-12-19 13:59
Give u the Moon335858.08:2012023-12-02 14:24
Glade317416.04:4422023-11-17 21:00
GlassBox316510.06:1742023-09-06 18:08
GlassBox 223195.3387.03:0722023-11-16 18:02
GlassBox 328469.03:4122023-11-22 14:42
GlassBox 4231265.04:1912023-11-26 16:44
GlassBox 5221893.06:2512023-11-22 10:01
GlassBox 6239141.10:0112023-11-17 20:53
GlassBox 7334953.08:3812024-01-16 08:12
GlassBox 854105.04:4422023-10-20 19:04
Gold Mine149301.03:1712023-12-04 16:11
GreenAde229780.11:1612023-12-23 19:24
Halloween Night2747.2588.02:4932023-10-19 08:35
Harvest43313.4988.04:1422023-12-02 10:49
Homesick55191.07:0722023-12-10 16:16
Houll32209.13526.13:2922022-03-13 11:39
Hulk415356.08:3652023-10-28 08:02
Iced522741.11:0812023-11-26 16:35
Iris418735.04:3712024-01-29 17:26
IronMan321079.15:2712023-11-14 10:41
Island Rush317512.11:3512024-03-11 13:56
It's Easy217145.05:4852023-08-02 01:15
Jungle Camp539136.36:4722023-10-26 17:14
Just2Easy162296.06:0242023-07-24 14:01
Kaylite4342.1060.07:3532022-03-11 04:08
Kindergarten58022.29:4222023-09-26 16:50
Lavender Forest515608.09:5922023-10-31 15:04
Light Grey32840.14:4672023-08-21 17:26
Lighthouse513886.06:3812023-11-22 14:22
Lonely346134.20:0212024-03-11 12:44
Looney412692.04:3922023-09-04 11:19
Lowcore223511.04:0212023-12-16 13:55
MagiK59464.24:3732023-10-01 19:36
Maui Wowie422197.10:0562023-08-09 15:49
Maui Wowie 246120.04:1312023-11-23 17:25
Mellifluous57965.11:4012024-01-10 18:22
Mint51178.3839.08:5532024-03-30 13:12
Moonlight33840.17965.05:5822022-03-11 04:59
Multeasymap5140265.16:5232023-08-15 06:30
newbee26317.37994.08:1622023-08-26 01:49
Open Lane54759.05:4432023-09-21 17:05
Orion532879.11:1522023-11-21 11:17
Ovell325946.27:0512024-02-26 14:52
Pados 111262.7347.07:0352022-03-13 03:22
Pados 235789.19:3832023-10-01 20:53
Pados 3310690.15:3432023-10-07 17:03
Petrified31047.5062.06:5132023-11-02 15:50
Planet Mercury466915.37:5212023-10-03 09:57
Pounamu39098.05:4112023-11-16 17:50
Pounamu 2417217.06:4412024-03-03 13:17
Psyll313397.17:2342023-09-04 12:12
Seagulls542576.35:5532023-08-30 05:24
Seasons147268.15:1822023-09-08 14:57
SeMang 1511233.10:1242023-09-02 07:39
SeMang 255192.27464.12:5222023-09-13 09:25
Semang 3533349.22:1012023-10-28 09:19
Senani51053.4457.14:1832022-03-12 14:59
Sincera4557.1367.05:4672023-10-08 09:19
Sincera 2511345.14:5542023-09-02 07:13
Sketch53128.8825.08:4142022-03-11 04:52
Sopella346231.21:5012023-11-28 10:12
Sorrow328020.11:4132023-10-17 18:02
Spüli315088.07:5422023-08-21 16:58
Sunlight327654.05:1212023-11-22 14:49
Take it noobly28163.02:5812024-03-11 12:13
Teeasy17962.04:1052023-12-17 20:54
TeeWorld333075.10:2532023-10-11 07:14
Thor329326.27:3322023-10-15 11:07
Threll38383.16:2722023-08-31 12:51
Top 1238541.10:1012023-11-12 16:50
Top 3327921.22:5432023-10-13 18:02
Undrag2335138.20:3712023-09-26 11:26
Vizur413578.10:1232023-10-11 14:01
Water Lily217245.02:5612023-11-10 18:01
WTF42217.5482.05:3782023-08-17 19:43
Xolla531937.41:1512023-11-23 10:05
ZeroX224508.12:3122023-11-26 16:22
Epix42866.12662.14:5852022-03-12 05:45
Shadow515926.24:3222023-10-16 13:18
Teleport320840.12:2612023-11-17 14:22
xyz_ddrace2322251.15:2232023-08-04 07:27
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335616
Chill Wood436686
Axison359201
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(210/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5217. with 2286 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Not Novice131191.4149.47:1412025-05-21 16:31
Afternoon137141.50:4612024-02-15 16:22
Baby Aim 1.01333549.01:06:5222023-11-25 09:48
Castle Mario134530.43:4812024-09-10 08:47
Cup of Tee76713.10:1232023-11-14 18:31
Dizzy722191.10:0012023-12-05 15:16
Earthborn111926.10:2122024-02-29 10:23
Fall & Rise153694.44:3012024-04-15 04:59
garden1310599.14:2412024-01-29 19:59
Hookthrough731283.12:0832023-11-25 19:33
Hookthrough 21113636.28:0412024-07-15 06:32
HookThrough3111784.3893.03:5512023-12-17 19:57
Intothenight159029.45:4312024-02-08 16:28
Justix96587.11568.22:3712023-12-17 12:48
Jvice917756.51:2512023-12-26 08:34
Mirage718557.14:4712023-12-03 07:23
MonkeyDream715872.14:5522023-11-20 16:17
MonkeyDream 2915577.20:1712024-01-12 01:35
Monster134043.08:3812023-11-15 15:24
Neverwhere155503.02:32:3112024-01-08 18:49
Noo!915401.25:2532023-11-19 18:09
Noovice!7641.3892.25:4512024-04-15 12:15
Outbreak723504.35:5112023-12-04 18:44
Pharice916225.44:0612023-12-03 09:16
Planet Jupiter712760.35:3712024-03-20 13:01
Red Avenue1313145.02:27:2112024-02-08 15:06
Sandland92847.05:5912024-03-18 14:32
Slime716872.28:5622023-11-21 17:11
Sunny Land922724.01:22:4212022-08-14 10:13
Sunreal111586.07:3012024-04-30 19:47
The Trip1112700.01:06:3212024-01-02 15:40
Tricktee15890.6376.01:14:3912024-09-13 17:03
Tropica923139.58:5412023-11-26 15:45
Wonderland1511395.29:2912024-03-29 15:17
Xabier118327.01:12:3912024-03-15 14:39
Cleopatra134753.01:39:5912024-08-21 17:18
LazeAround15320.1715.34:5612024-03-27 13:54
LazeAround2112176.5772.57:4712023-12-10 17:15
Weapons7947.2459.21:3812024-04-13 10:40
0 to 100135352.36:0522024-03-14 16:16
2 easy for u93992.52:0312024-01-22 11:01
4 NoooBs717617.11:4012024-03-03 15:38
[SI] AVADA96976.08:4712024-03-09 19:04
[SI] DANICA114974.20:2412024-04-09 16:47
[SI] INSTINCT9673.5903.14:4012024-04-20 17:29
[SI] KABOO96513.14:0812023-12-22 09:27
[SI] LAVITA9170.504.07:0912024-05-03 13:58
[SI] SELEN117331.53:2412024-01-07 16:36
[SI] YELLOW94133.06:1412024-10-15 15:02
Aequilibrium152363.47:0512024-03-17 12:58
Against the Current1112723.18:3912024-02-15 12:59
AK135289.01:55:1612024-04-04 15:38
Awayst718160.33:2912024-03-22 16:43
Baby Aim 2.01518827.29:2522024-03-02 13:23
Baby Aim 3.01511105.36:1122024-02-02 17:31
Baerchen715390.19:5222023-11-23 08:28
Bob910265.24:1812024-02-27 05:41
Bootcamp #1131877.33:4312024-09-03 17:08
Bootcamp #2117531.01:02:2012024-01-13 21:08
Borace152343.3803.11:5112024-01-26 17:49
Bouncy Kingdom134959.16:2512024-12-14 18:44
Brown13220.15:4222024-01-05 13:59
Canyang155701.01:21:3412024-12-04 10:59
Casa der Merde155902.31:0312023-12-12 11:09
Castle9739.1357.03:1012024-03-31 16:34
Castle Lemongrab115241.51:2612025-05-27 16:10
Cavings I96030.19:4622023-12-17 16:51
Chevtzo136913.01:43:3212024-01-25 08:53
Clarity71802.05:0422023-12-05 15:36
Coffee I720750.19:5412024-01-12 21:19
Coffee II727913.46:4012023-12-02 18:53
Construction I156555.01:31:4512024-03-05 15:11
Crimson Woods716938.10:3412023-12-29 17:04
Crystal Maze1310794.52:4812024-03-30 16:40
Cyber Space11765.2585.19:5522024-10-26 18:30
CYO52236.3673.00:4412024-04-13 10:45
DaoYu98936.17:2522023-12-04 17:14
Daunell11673.3686.54:2212024-04-12 13:24
Dawn To Dusk15233.1240.43:2112024-01-09 13:07
DeathHook115562.9656.14:5712024-04-02 18:33
Depressed154444.7188.13:3712024-01-11 12:49
Depressed II153122.5184.15:1922024-02-13 06:03
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1318487.58:3812024-01-14 10:06
dote118611.24:1212025-02-08 18:26
Early Winter133201.5762.52:0912024-01-28 19:48
Easy Hook117579.13:0722023-11-25 16:12
Empty157254.01:14:4412024-06-28 09:18
Entei1312383.56:1612024-02-10 06:35
Eternal137777.01:03:3012024-04-25 05:52
Etna_198055.14399.25:4012024-02-13 07:55
Excast11243.4367.40:0012024-03-19 14:26
Excast 5156303.01:03:4512024-07-25 11:52
Exit96906.18:5012024-01-25 09:40
FastRun96951.14:0112024-02-28 07:21
faye75088.27:4512024-10-05 15:23
Felian152739.32:2712024-07-19 12:37
Fender132639.44:1712024-03-09 14:26
FWYS Key 1134500.49:1212024-01-22 09:19
Galaxy Story115089.13:1412024-03-18 14:58
Galaxy Turn720048.35:4412023-11-13 16:00
Gibson131181.5891.47:0612024-04-01 16:24
Glitchhold1120305.28:3912024-02-25 15:28
Golden111834.19:0012024-10-15 15:29
Grace113925.55:2212024-05-07 17:26
Green Race911405.28:0012025-05-25 17:28
GuggPaloczi135572.35:1512024-05-25 11:12
HeartOfMoon136351.24:2412024-03-01 15:18
Heaven913879.45:4012023-12-11 15:02
Hell 2137066.47:0012024-03-24 07:56
HellGate 3.5910193.33:3812023-12-08 08:20
Holiday Adventure135926.44:5612024-04-04 16:52
Holidays1310300.01:23:2212024-02-20 12:49
Hollow 2711097.28:0322023-12-02 15:35
HURT156937.41:1812023-12-22 08:47
idk115537.04:4412023-12-23 10:58
Intense 1.0713280.23:0312023-12-03 08:04
JP78976.14:5322023-12-05 16:07
Just Every Fly715723.29:2812024-01-02 16:05
KeeZ131387.19:4812024-04-19 13:05
Kero-Gores8118873.12:3912024-02-20 17:54
Kopell78417.17:4512024-02-13 17:26
Level111452.3406.01:24:2812024-04-09 15:36
Limitation117545.50:2912023-12-28 09:55
Little Adventure94801.17:0912024-01-13 15:44
luminati154302.11223.03:5012023-12-17 19:52
lumine154459.7076.03:2732023-12-17 19:22
Lygerastia910167.56:4412023-12-09 18:51
mainstream92587.38:3412024-03-02 12:05
MiddleFinger914968.46:2412023-12-12 06:45
Midnight152893.55:0712025-05-15 12:02
Minimum1312609.02:19:2012023-11-30 14:31
MonkeyDream 3138236.55:5512024-06-11 15:00
Moon Roar1310049.24:2912024-11-02 15:46
Mount921599.38:5712023-12-06 16:00
moyu716713.17:1922023-12-05 17:02
Next Grey913538.31:3322023-12-15 22:29
NightSky1116196.01:06:5112023-12-11 07:50
NightSky2116821.21:1412025-07-05 11:03
NightSky3114620.17:3012024-04-13 11:14
NightSky4136168.20:2322024-04-04 18:00
Olymp114993.19:0822024-04-10 11:28
One Way112539.23:1612024-03-01 20:50
P2Z_Crungle93278.15:4512024-04-18 16:18
P2Z_Island132717.34:4812024-01-19 15:06
P2Z_Soar117000.25:0022024-07-27 13:48
Peaceful Jungle99818.54:0312024-02-13 08:53
Peaceful Jungle 213853.22:1312025-06-27 18:28
Pharice 2116030.35:3212024-06-26 16:00
Piranha95869.34:3522023-12-26 03:35
Pisull719144.28:4612023-11-22 17:28
piViq11539.3431.24:5312024-03-24 16:58
Plan A115259.01:05:2212024-05-12 07:14
Plan C115624.33:2012024-03-31 16:15
Pogchy1314865.01:52:1712024-01-23 12:44
powerless113726.56:5512024-01-19 16:09
powerless2131179.44:0012024-06-09 16:56
Purple Panic 31112903.53:2312024-02-24 12:31
Purple Panic 41116305.55:4712024-03-02 22:01
Push him113370.5808.49:0912023-12-12 07:38
Pyramids1311567.01:21:0512024-06-11 15:16
Qianye15503.27:1422024-03-10 14:16
Rapture13283.22:1622024-04-02 15:32
Request916856.01:08:5612023-11-23 15:53
Rivendell111850.26:1622024-01-08 07:22
rizek715243.17:4812024-01-25 11:29
Rotate92738.4838.07:0312023-12-31 15:51
Silk Touch138991.34:1412024-01-04 08:39
Simple World98885.51:2512024-03-04 15:56
Simple World 29308.2030.40:4312024-01-22 15:39
Simple World 3115245.37:4512024-11-14 15:08
SimplePlay51407.6757.02:1112024-04-15 11:44
SimplePlay 2517756.09:2412024-02-03 14:59
SimplePlay 351369.8304.02:2412024-04-15 11:47
SimplePlay 41115798.07:1412023-12-22 09:06
SkiLLz111846.20:5122023-12-15 14:08
Snow Problem118444.24:0022023-12-14 17:04
Snowy Mountain13933.3854.30:4032024-03-01 09:08
SomewhereDistant95394.17:1412024-04-18 16:42
spirit133598.31:1422024-05-09 11:35
SpongeBob 399846.44:0112024-07-26 15:45
Spoon1117289.01:22:0212023-11-18 21:53
Stargazing919417.01:18:0512024-01-28 10:55
Starlit Peaks911790.14:5912023-12-03 11:21
SunDay94486.35:1922024-01-15 08:39
Sunlit Peaks111008.4155.28:2812024-05-19 14:06
Sunrice154965.01:19:1712024-09-02 19:59
Temple of Doom152867.01:12:3412024-09-08 11:28
The Beginning93932.33:5212024-02-12 11:51
The Bunker11835.6758.57:1422024-02-24 13:55
The East Desert115859.41:0712024-05-27 17:27
The Shire96026.28:0322024-05-29 16:54
The Swamp152106.01:35:3912024-06-14 11:49
tihid116253.44:1622024-02-14 09:54
Toadsquad11746.1456.18:5512024-01-24 07:40
Tobi712127.21:3022023-12-02 18:01
Top 2113174.22:3712025-05-26 11:09
Try Again93017.13:1412024-04-18 17:01
Tube155888.01:21:4012024-01-07 10:49
Twix910505.55:3812024-01-26 15:10
UpNDown Coop96679.27:3512023-12-08 15:58
Vigorous112816.4839.21:3912024-01-04 17:15
Vizur 2710293.14:3722023-11-22 15:30
weixun114876.22:5812024-12-01 16:57
Wrong Forest111338.24:5312025-07-30 14:57
Yeyou 1152087.25:0812024-01-23 20:27
Yeyou 2154654.31:1122024-02-13 15:03
Yeyou 31510849.01:11:1412023-12-23 04:37
Yeyou 4151213.23:3612024-03-08 11:43
Yun Gu1519374.48:4212024-03-04 17:02
Zaiross-Gores71319.02:1012024-03-27 13:00
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields711006
Down Bass137685
Bloom114489
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110928
Romantic135009
Climax158963
DayDrive720913
Everlast135854
Forgotten Lands1512235
Imposand1314967
Kalimba132779
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119506
MysteryCompound157196
PurpleHeaven151683
Sundara1511209
Spooky1110314
3Play137683
Tetris133089
High Five912855
#wontfix134996
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] VIADANTE119469
a_simple_run920857
acan154289
Aftermath132900
alternative131627
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139626
Boo!1317349
Bornrif113180
Brony1111233
Bubbles136279
Captain America99782
Caution115372
Challenge136970
Circle135526
Conscientious136570
Cross139192
Cry92720
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152579
Day One152379
Day Three132007
Day Two151532
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157398
Distance134716
Doable116685
Dubush1314746
Dummy 2113979
Dusty Road155044
Easy Edge139345
Elitissimo154885
Emerald138519
Eternal 2157290
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
FaCe136257
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Guhimbarwa151483
HellGate X136366
Herbstzeitlose136348
Hollow914603
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133739
Humpalumpa 2137321
Hyper1113948
Hyper 21111495
Ice Cave 1133543
Ice Cave 2133808
Intense 2.0119154
Jumanji157587
Just HookThrough911322
Kiko1311076
Launch Them139002
Let's Fail!159303
MapleSyrup154370
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136113
minion153162
moondrag1112095
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
nameless map136935
Neon 1139960
New Era132945
NiggoDrag139962
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
oco1310507
Optimum154180
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118939
Past138157
Patchwork158527
Pizza1315872
Plan B1110278
Plue912387
Pranki1315620
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155942
PurpleViolence113020
Push Them1113056
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133643
Rayquaza138611
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
Run Free116027
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155404
sense133433
Short1112563
Short Flight137972
Short2118222
Sky Stone132910
Slow Santa116987
Soft155625
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
Squidgy112379
SunDay 2156233
SunDay 3158001
Swoosh137910
The Problem139916
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154011
Topsy Turvy134294
TowerOfDesperation136908
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
WEEDS116748
Zoroark1113038
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(29/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

8478. with 588 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Deep Forest184076.54:3512023-12-22 19:28
EscapeTheCave184416.30:1512025-04-27 15:06
Naufrage218645.02:04:0912024-01-06 18:32
Nostalgia217863.01:31:3412024-01-05 19:08
Potty211658.01:39:4412025-06-16 09:00
Supernova185995.48:5412024-06-02 15:48
Back in the days 2243707.01:42:5712025-03-26 18:26
-SKY IVLAND-21282.841.24:1812024-03-29 14:26
Aim 2.0243129.01:14:5412025-04-03 17:47
aled245640.7775.04:45:5512024-03-25 12:48
allthewayup213880.58:5812024-09-30 16:40
Barren2111280.16176.01:31:4012024-03-19 14:32
Behind the Darkua182915.53:4912025-04-21 20:50
Big Sun212279.58:3012025-05-24 11:05
blur18167.312.04:2712024-04-15 11:38
Burger212896.14:3722024-04-03 20:26
Doreos182907.50:2012024-03-28 14:14
External212195.01:02:1212024-08-06 11:36
Forest Trip212394.40:1512024-03-02 14:53
Goldmoon182903.01:03:5512023-11-07 08:22
Grandpa1811422.47:2712024-03-10 06:54
likeOldschool30821.08:2512024-04-02 14:36
nullptr185835.55:3512025-03-05 14:05
Skave182140.37:2812024-03-30 12:28
SkyLand181829.53:1012025-05-24 15:35
Spacetic182577.22:2112024-09-22 17:15
The Joke 2211940.02:03:5912024-09-03 16:14
Yoko 3.1182854.56:5312024-07-27 11:20
Yun Gu 2213044.5035.01:52:0812024-01-24 09:46
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241089
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27201
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189674
Aim 10.0273514
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214464
Between the Mountains187516
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212772
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188909
Hostile27747
Hostile 230414
Increase30907
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272196
Milthrid Core271780
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182425
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184995
Runaway241228
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186317
Stoned 21810567
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212646
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214095
Chinatown271092
Flying in the Sky189303
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30772
Back in Time274190
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213182
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835289
Stronghold 22122174
-JustDoIt-241455
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182217
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243248
Aim 11.0273076
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272693
Airsky30646
aled II272996
Alive182911
All at the beginning213231
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30937
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27920
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Biome Master189852
Bizarre Untold271038
Bl0odDens3216404
Black&White242525
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24355
Bollermann184512
Bounce27144
brainduck21978
brainduck224373
Brassrun181139
Brosty24733
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184075
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242354
chiseled183023
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810314
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241013
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213143
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Sentence183265
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182716
Deserted27701
Determination184904
Disco241213
Don't go186125
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30401
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21479
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27361
Fluke211626
Flux188660
Flux 2186776
Fly Around2110426
Fonders183689
Fox184168
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214394
Frozen241442
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243834
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825772
Green Agony182399
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181676
Intermediate271933
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241394
Journey211882
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271810
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305858
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276709
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3213005
Kassin211331
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321225
leopold188146
Level Asian242168
Lil Jungle24592
Limba241470
Lobster Party244147
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211201
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184460
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211152
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241645
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211616
Nightstar242140
Nightstar 2241791
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212295
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213714
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184256
Nyanpasu21552
octotorp185490
Offpanic187165
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930482
Plaza183987
Polarity241851
Punica21365
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185715
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213086
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24581
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272063
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213646
Skill Rises271208
Sky Ride244032
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24948
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27511
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212055
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412606
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271111
Tenebris241247
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212055
The Joke 3211650
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242772
Ton 2271085
Tough211683
Triplicitee241155
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185393
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27841
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24973
Yun Gu 3273156
Zenith181291
Zoe185505
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(2/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

2576. with 80 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Justice 24274.136.10:5012024-12-18 16:06
Ravillion38658.1029.01:04:0712026-06-03 09:39

Dummy Server

(37/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3192. with 545 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
S-Class152146.27:4412025-05-31 19:13
Caventure1012393.08:1322023-12-14 13:59
Caventure II1514726.25:0312024-02-10 00:31
Caventure IV153916.08:4912024-03-27 15:21
Downhill Jam155053.05:3812024-03-28 16:13
Dummy Chamber1022271.06:5812023-12-21 20:50
Dummy Chamber 21015384.08:4122023-12-16 02:53
Samsara1016887.16:4812024-05-29 16:13
Samsara II153404.14:2012024-03-01 19:23
Samsara III152135.13:5212024-12-17 05:54
JustCopyFly105193.9518.05:0812023-12-19 05:58
RON159312.40:3312024-01-15 03:47
Amber158465.20:3712024-09-12 14:42
Apex159225.14:0322024-02-09 03:58
Bomb Raid153706.15:5512024-09-07 15:11
Bomb Raid 215797.06:3932023-12-22 18:27
Broken hammer102109.08:4222023-12-15 23:41
chainism25205.340.01:1412024-03-29 12:32
Dark Night 220252.566.02:1612024-03-14 14:15
Darkvine154891.12:5912025-06-05 15:06
Drip Dry20698.06:5412024-03-21 16:01
Dummy Chamber 31511940.10:3512024-04-11 07:05
Escape from the Prison155131.01:33:3512026-01-08 10:23
Essential152603.32:4912025-07-15 04:42
Fallen Fortress152385.05:5412024-02-05 16:37
Pace102057.02:4012023-12-16 00:51
Portalgeist15407.11:5012024-07-20 09:45
Samsara V153822.22:1012023-12-20 07:01
Samsara VI151535.13:3012024-03-23 14:13
SpoopyDrag151975.17:1612024-03-20 17:33
Stellar101071.03:5112023-12-16 00:56
TakeUrLuggage154984.17:0212024-05-01 14:37
Target202883.06:5012023-11-30 16:05
Tech1510706.19:3322023-11-30 12:05
Try It152372.10:1412024-01-08 11:50
Twin Electric Field25347.10:1812024-03-01 09:57
Watch your time104382.07:1812024-06-11 14:07
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151362
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151042
mbappé2044
Aurora25490
Castaway201181
Caventure III1513980
Chained201337
Resi201183
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204452
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201628
Templerun201223
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154177
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251096
Anim25853
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151819
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30624
Desert Dog151471
Destruction155056
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20416
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential 2151054
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25389
Get2Carry201025
GetCarry20160
Greed158551
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25250
Injection251863
Injection 2251786
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254462
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510166
Just Rocketfly 2202842
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154834
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151104
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Push ur Dummy152850
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20241
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202244
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109510
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201563
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20464
Toe Taps201119
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201733
Try It 2152117
Ulver20352
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(22/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

9984. with 104 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 2411161.11:1312024-01-06 20:11
Bumba413511.16:1522023-12-07 16:18
Core414282.07:1222024-01-05 14:44
EasyCore417375.11:0822023-12-07 18:01
Everest41113.5745.06:2222023-12-12 17:21
GlassBox 10417610.26:5612023-12-11 18:01
GlassBox 943153.08:2612024-04-14 09:09
Grey 144168.03:0312024-01-05 22:30
Grey 246323.03:5312023-12-08 14:14
Grey 342060.01:4812024-01-05 22:25
HappyValenTees812789.22:2912023-12-11 14:12
Hop46625.01:0322023-12-12 16:34
Pathway410347.05:1322023-11-25 16:55
Pathway 3423950.06:2712023-12-12 09:05
Pathway 448124.03:5612023-12-12 09:45
Peaks818506.26:1312023-12-07 16:52
R.I.P812843.23:0012023-12-12 10:17
Red & Orange424373.15:0412024-01-06 19:55
Retro 1414015.18:4212023-12-29 16:01
Strike43357.05:3712024-01-06 19:34
vitaminC47744.14:0022023-12-23 16:03
Want_a_Cookie821993.29:1222023-12-08 17:43
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422970
Drain-Age424696
Fairy Land820897
Grey 4429331
JetPack421607
Pathway 2426757
Retro 0417715
Sunsetcave421130
Zip419424
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(120/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6615. with 1180 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 188588.27:0012024-04-08 18:21
0 KBeeeR S - 285074.32:1322024-01-26 20:46
2Long121312.05:0612024-10-09 16:48
42816908.25:2612023-12-27 10:04
4luvz83744.06:1712025-05-25 17:37
8488691.22:1312023-12-21 16:36
Angry123320.27:2912025-05-31 13:38
Away82608.06:1212024-02-22 12:04
Axom813543.23:2822023-11-25 09:40
Bercy128528.55:4112024-08-13 12:14
Bixnet83568.16:2322023-12-13 15:15
black-mountains 2121397.18:0412024-11-10 11:32
Blue & Yellow8627.3726.14:4412024-03-26 15:30
Blue Sky8983.5857.12:3922023-12-11 18:34
brainbase81982.16:3512024-03-27 11:22
Brick World84200.12:2012024-05-09 13:51
Brick World 288294.14:5812024-01-24 17:35
BSWL810653.26:0512024-03-15 15:55
Castle of Glass8603.3196.11:4512024-04-02 14:35
CCrush84489.23:1212024-05-31 15:05
Chaos Factory88313.19:5812024-02-16 12:17
Chaos Factory 284078.27:5512024-01-24 12:29
Cigarette124922.36:0912024-04-17 15:58
Cloudy124466.27:5412024-03-17 14:09
Colors V21212069.34:1912024-01-03 11:35
Creepeez12434.2125.15:0712024-02-26 06:33
CreeperFace12453.17:5012024-11-25 13:25
DaFuQ810593.12:0912023-12-21 14:28
DaMap816282.21:2412023-11-27 09:00
DaMap 283431.12:2422024-03-21 17:36
Dark Rainbow811072.33:4112024-01-19 06:42
DARKness 2128852.14:1112024-03-21 17:14
DeadEnd167118.01:29:3112024-12-03 15:07
Deeve1812425.28:0112023-12-21 08:44
Derpy 187348.52:0412024-03-06 16:19
Desert Pain85832.17:3332024-05-15 15:31
Desolation161112.18:0512024-01-25 16:31
Diamond125182.24:2512024-02-27 11:51
double up817342.01:00:2512023-12-18 15:15
Drag-House85459.30:3212024-03-07 13:25
Dream 1 V285792.36:0122024-02-20 09:15
Dream 285517.27:0212024-05-05 14:26
Equestria Girls86906.20:0512024-07-02 20:25
Evo 1122253.22:0312024-03-17 13:33
Fall In Love415273.19:1312024-01-22 12:27
Feeling8996.16:3112024-04-29 13:51
Fly-4-2121763.10:2912024-04-14 08:44
Frats 2123277.19:0912025-05-15 10:59
Frats 3122058.23:2612024-07-16 07:17
FWYS 1129826.35:0812023-12-21 09:58
FWYS 21218146.01:07:4712024-03-28 12:49
FWYS 3121230.3448.27:1722023-12-28 08:36
FWYS 51212236.35:3612024-02-27 13:32
Genesis81151.8424.16:2522023-12-22 07:44
Get The Gifts85000.14:2212024-05-21 16:12
Google123526.47:2812024-03-14 10:09
GreenDream1214181.36:1012024-01-15 02:15
GTF 1829.59.03:4622024-04-15 13:57
HappyEaster163853.35:4012024-06-28 07:13
Hell 1 V21210716.55:4712024-01-21 15:25
HellGate 184851.26:0812024-02-26 10:38
HellGate 1.582467.18:0112024-06-13 11:32
HellGate 284078.09:5312024-02-20 19:09
HellGate 2.582572.21:2912024-04-01 15:30
HellGate 385300.22:3012024-02-19 10:52
HellGate 5125227.34:0312025-06-12 13:44
Heroic810873.15:1512025-04-17 15:51
Hook Fever122766.11:3812024-12-06 16:05
Hope163016.21:1512025-05-08 15:31
Icy Morning129285.22:3912024-05-25 10:13
illusion165695.23:0012024-06-01 17:12
JustMap128181.20:2612024-02-22 19:43
LATOM16804.6105.38:2112024-03-18 06:08
Lime82916.16:4112024-02-27 15:28
Lost Story126853.41:3512023-12-14 10:20
lovely me125993.19:0312024-03-16 14:04
Maroon82736.19:3312024-03-24 14:20
Maximum12308.6567.50:5312024-01-27 17:02
MCPV1210066.20:5512024-01-19 09:05
Moon of the Jungle122510.36:1822023-12-17 12:08
Myth122245.38:5812024-04-11 12:16
Next161659.35:0022024-03-10 03:13
o_O82249.23:4922024-06-26 15:12
Pale413857.15:5812024-01-24 16:07
Pale 246443.12:5022023-12-15 13:37
Pandaland89063.34:4712024-02-22 12:38
Pandora84977.27:0912024-05-10 18:03
pepsi121997.25:2712024-02-22 14:15
Purple Panic823178.24:3222023-11-28 12:12
Purple Panic 281526.5926.18:1222024-04-01 14:42
R2D284079.37:5012024-05-24 19:36
RageOne84940.21:5512024-02-22 11:54
Rainboom8648.3822.32:3512022-08-16 14:52
Regret123113.24:5912024-02-12 11:06
Revolution82807.22:1612024-01-23 11:18
Rovo123291.28:1512023-12-22 22:03
S-Race 181221.4880.11:4512024-05-12 15:45
secreT812274.31:0212024-03-15 18:32
Shaxx812624.25:5312023-12-22 19:31
Sky line85854.14:1612024-02-26 06:07
skynet1084093.39:5712024-04-03 17:33
skynet445581.06:0912024-07-13 01:58
smile41576.12:2112024-03-22 10:52
Snowy Sakura I1213939.01:03:2912023-11-29 15:51
Snowzz126296.44:0112024-02-28 09:54
StormzZ122058.23:0722024-02-20 19:57
The Captive Mind124516.39:4812024-05-08 13:38
TheVoiD86851.33:4512024-01-27 15:52
Totoro122819.18:3212024-11-06 12:17
Toxic123379.28:2022024-01-24 13:32
Tribute 1128028.27:4312024-05-05 17:15
TsinmaS86821.15:0112025-08-29 09:09
Tylost125767.43:5312024-01-30 10:35
Tylost 2124432.25:1412024-02-14 11:54
Underworld8384.1666.19:2212024-03-23 12:14
Winter Dream87249.23:4522024-09-24 16:55
WinterMine12646.8694.01:05:0012024-03-07 16:49
X-Cross81212.8279.22:4112024-03-25 13:57
Xeno Race #112154.432.06:0612024-03-08 11:55
Yin&Yang8843.6009.29:4522023-12-18 18:00
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212671
007 - 189151
007 - 287486
3way813445
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811577
Autumn814016
Black127321
Black Jungle810236
black-mountains810391
Blue Adventures 1412798
BlueRift126903
BoX810989
Caveman127707
DARKness 1810453
Divinum V2167427
Drag-House2817232
Drunk126203
Experiment812198
Finito168306
Forest1214551
Frats 11210078
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88332
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125445
FWYS 41216867
Genesis-2810895
Green126514
Halloween1615416
HellGate 4812143
HeyYa812167
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Mountain811540
Impulse_01418027
Impulse_02414361
Impulse_03413838
JLI 1811463
Jungle810544
KitKat 1816791
KitKat 2810835
lemonland167363
Love 0.6813748
lovely me2128996
mario(=D)825109
Michler1210836
Michler 2127128
Next 2168206
Reach Pluto1214785
RockBlock 1816097
run_the_cube412796
S-Race 21210122
SilentNight815322
skynet1416879
skynet2415733
skynet3414726
skynet5414537
skynet6414202
skynet7414600
skynet8414044
skynet9413948
Slim1210395
slow813329
Spectrus I411439
SpongeBob 1813362
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129649
Standby810491
Steff I beginning410169
Steff III peace411359
Tribute 21212611
valentees89406
VeryLow1169814
VeryLow2165988
Violet129602
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(19/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6737. with 308 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 2123234.44:4332024-05-02 08:40
Besbex16198.1483.31:4012024-09-03 10:38
Blue Hell20859.18:1612024-01-24 10:29
BrokenBlack-1201129.21:4812026-02-13 13:51
Cocaine202662.01:15:2012025-05-21 11:22
Dels124429.22:4212024-03-16 11:48
DoT161857.32:2412025-03-27 17:37
Dragonscale165458.01:33:1912024-04-03 18:55
Equalize!125573.35:2512024-01-14 12:28
Explosive125118.01:30:3812024-01-17 15:18
Fly to the Moon124736.41:3632023-12-01 10:13
Four Gates166068.01:27:3112024-05-03 21:32
Gold Rush203808.01:17:4712024-01-18 12:21
Hard Way 1.016153.2857.28:5212024-04-12 12:16
Hell Fly164420.13:5212024-01-24 17:19
Imagination3202152.01:33:5412024-05-09 12:04
Night Jungle161714.54:3312024-05-13 14:27
Picklock203522.01:32:4012024-12-03 19:14
~AuTuMn~161193.45:4112025-06-01 18:39
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201110
-Ikarus-164459
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126672
AreaOfEffect166562
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202494
blue-mountains163292
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125395
Deadline 1164496
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167166
Dels 3162487
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.3201004
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
Dreadful161955
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204457
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201070
HearTcross203836
Insane202456
Insane 2201405
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165165
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166815
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
MicCore168751
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165612
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161384
Outlet202552
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Poke161480
Rampage161760
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124048
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163573
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125708
Therapy202267
TheWalkingDead201049
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163078
Volcano165222
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(2/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

21330. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race441162.00:3112024-06-19 13:11
NUT_race581810.10:2112024-06-10 14:14

Oldschool Server

(31/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

11430. with 276 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap64702.13:3922023-12-16 17:55
Amor 165605.18:3012023-12-14 08:45
Atticus Compilation61190.41:0612024-02-28 08:06
dd_VeoN167484.19:3212023-11-13 16:33
Eruption121919.01:36:3012025-03-27 15:08
Freeze Slow 162202.24:2312025-06-11 18:05
HDP_Zinderencio66529.02:5612024-04-16 15:24
Hell Ride123226.39:4312024-09-12 13:04
Imagination121195.51:0112024-08-05 16:43
Josen69326.59:3912023-12-14 15:52
Just Fly 1612210.20132.02:5222023-12-21 07:28
Just Fly 365892.09:1712025-04-25 17:28
Killa267728.19:0812023-12-31 15:29
Koule 86137.1075.07:5812024-10-15 06:05
Lost 3182101.01:18:3512024-09-02 15:55
mo_factory62897.16:3012025-04-22 14:52
Orange 1611064.21:3912023-12-15 15:51
Piece of cake121527.29:0012024-09-06 12:15
Professional181281.39:2012024-09-20 16:25
Pyramid-freeze-race65741.18:4912024-02-05 17:15
Redneck Rampage24711.01:38:2712025-04-20 18:13
Tibto123294.01:45:1112024-09-04 17:53
To Light182213.01:09:4012024-08-26 13:39
Universe124002.01:17:0212025-11-15 11:36
Koule 3611916.17:0912024-05-01 17:26
Skillz 1625028.27:4412023-11-02 09:15
Skillz 269779.12:2032023-10-21 10:29
Skillz 3615484.23:1012023-11-16 15:04
Skillz 465930.19:5522023-09-27 15:25
Skillz 5612372.24:1122023-11-28 16:08
Skillz 6612687.33:4722023-10-24 15:02
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264160
Big Drought123213
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123062
3moons124445
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123779
AiP-Gores6114193
AipKoule1214140
Alaska126519
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269177
Campotle 369106
Campotle 4610575
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263408
ddrace_shella3123509
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241865
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241999
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124256
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125343
Endgame181748
Exfishion181571
experiment124089
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184198
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367376
Freeze Slow 4123383
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124937
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611062
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126173
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185249
Hardstyle 1125624
Hardstyle 2124406
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124572
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69119
himmel616925
himmel 2611207
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124625
Im No Superman 2127433
Im No Superman 3185232
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126749
Impossible 3123629
Inception Oldschool24298
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367453
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2621977
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa31227717
Killa4125296
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166239
Koule 12127423
Koule 1365655
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124577
Koule 1663381
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125859
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181090
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612927
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241527
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127288
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368483
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125119
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121055
Orange 4122302
Oscura182425
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Pirateworld613990
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124846
Proskills124056
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210658
Red Japan123747
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118871
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616014
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123539
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618980
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241463
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124669
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69452
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182448
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 4617365
Koule 5624031
Koule 7619239
Multimap645684
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(35/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

11548. with 228 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DayLight810393.34:0412023-12-14 18:47
Mud417017.00:5332023-11-20 15:00
Joyride48557.03:2622023-12-14 19:27
PetJack12749.09:1412024-09-06 14:37
Care for your Time418845.02:3522023-12-14 19:35
Rollercoaster44624.03:2732023-11-19 14:21
SpaceIsKey49711.13:1712023-12-14 20:06
Anaphore4728.02:2742023-11-20 14:28
BlackBear381542.00:2212024-03-25 16:37
Buckle Up41264.00:1612023-12-14 20:34
Bullet Master44103.02:4822023-12-14 20:40
CrashTV124395.45:2812024-09-17 08:53
Desert Night42235.01:4532023-12-23 17:00
Fireball4811.00:4972023-11-11 19:17
FlipLipp1012677.05:5522024-03-25 13:14
Kobra Solo8465.06:0732023-11-14 15:59
Lets Climb810503.22:4112023-11-19 16:38
mood45196.03:3812023-12-22 19:46
Moventer49412.06:4332023-11-17 16:26
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512023-12-23 20:07
Nytro42511.00:3732023-11-11 18:30
Push it 382171.24:3912024-07-10 11:38
Raid49845.07:1512024-08-17 15:44
run_guy_25823420.50:2412023-11-25 20:32
Short And Precise 481379.08:3822024-07-24 18:01
SL1121387.43:0212024-07-23 14:16
SorGores 1417405.00:4812024-10-06 18:07
taser4265.00:4072024-07-23 08:56
Universum 16122401.30:0712024-07-25 05:19
Verification 283487.02:0412026-06-29 23:32
Verification 683462.01:2712024-01-18 18:02
Verification 7.08769.00:2552023-12-19 13:35
VoidOfSpace83507.09:0612024-11-06 14:08
Volt43346.00:3212024-06-07 16:15
Wormhole84459.01:1712023-12-14 19:49
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8274
Grief1267
Patica8454
synopsis1622
climbup81783
Rejected41456
Flower8347
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84308
Autumn Sunset128108
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16866
Late Evening83763
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121855
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16589
deathpack88414
Joyride 2827698
mazepack46901
Partenack161332
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121478
TOPOS450925
Killstreak 1829624
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86430
DatWay123999
Exchange122222
Flappy Bird037024
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123295
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81330
WallJump812218
1Hook20351
1of4811568
2+2=green121636
23shots12595
2of4815881
3of4810317
4of4816479
8 points82250
A81848
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82465
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83518
Amethyst84559
Anima81086
Anoteex12602
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212653
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12566
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185854
BlackBear285097
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122564
BlackBear6123436
BlackBear785528
Bouncy411308
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418495
Cequals312342
Cheepl86120
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284301
Chill Let's Climb 384299
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16181
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121068
ctf5_solo415592
Daghestan121603
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1644
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47694
DeepEdge121072
Definition12298
Delension811183
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84329
Dopee12301
Double Nade83198
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86475
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427376
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121581
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081590
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44027
Fly Lessons82508
Fly out of hell20597
Fly to the Legends20851
Fly to the Legends 2161821
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281582
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81435
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420142
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81665
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12716
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12846
Gorou84907
goup411093
Grand Shotgun121275
Grassland412709
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47546
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414288
HDP_Run289344
HDP_run_gay25123215
Heaven-time419456
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811507
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82352
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457807
Hopeless121590
Hopeless II82958
HyperEdge16406
I will be back121188
Ignis1638
Ignite The Skies8663
Impetuous48079
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85395
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424913
Jaomp8585
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81247
Jumper413920
Jungle Run81997
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12997
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48211
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821694
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86331
Lamb16227
LaserTag12959
Last Jump12698
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81246
Lonely Swim 382917
Lonely Swim 4414580
Lonely Swim 9.083253
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282274
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423896
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2040
Microlity16314
Mini Zero48714
Mini Zero II425550
Mirror417393
Monkey Sky8727
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47457
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83132
No_Stuck445616
Noh16645
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81069
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411252
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146160
Propagate81167
Provence81480
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435951
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429545
Rapid12783
Redline Katana413448
Redline Nade45197
reflects16141
Replay45356
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83236
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16180
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48070
selfdragger82651
Sg81388
Shooting Range426164
Short And Precise 184085
Short And Precise 283219
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81795
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81574
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85478
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124075
SkipIt285277
Sky High12255
SkyCave81792
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122935
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812883
Solo_Mietzcore161414
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420958
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81470
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48258
Stop Over 1.081896
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081129
Stop Over 4.081330
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46464
Tee Legends 185330
Tee Legends 282632
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415844
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12555
Timebreaker84176
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436560
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88446
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183185
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082484
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282925
Verification 3.382122
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12938
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87313
willow81860
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81405
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(4/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

10287. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_drawed25375.04:0412024-01-05 14:33
run_neonlight21988.04:0312024-04-05 20:11
run_pinky41292.10:1612024-09-29 18:19
run_pokemon42479.36:2512024-01-17 03:09
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6657
run_selected43178
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208895
frustrainleave61135
hotrun216214
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42247
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61191
run_4mystery41538
run_4popi42654
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42207
run_4xerhul61405
run_4xerhul28546
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045330
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216193
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41843
run_black_white42255
run_blood_thirst8458
run_blue090285
run_brown26105
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28981
run_cave_grass43926
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23466
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22282
run_dragon41883
run_dude28469
run_escape_the_darkness8475
run_event24365
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213155
run_firestorm41971
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26440
run_forrest29204
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61276
run_g6043143
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41657
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27771
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42469
run_ice_castle42067
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43133
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62250
run_miniatur42457
run_minimalist61001
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029736
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8554
run_pencil42374
run_pink.lila61113
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42124
run_shadow8805
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8519
run_skizz_loop12006821
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8751
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26365
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41564
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41877
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24954
run_yellow23388
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542998
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29560
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61066
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29634
run_irish_luck25481
run_the_cure27278
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(2/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
DontMove01.00:1212023-11-26 16:40
Good Movement01464.07:4112024-04-01 13:37

Event Server

(6/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

9645. with 56 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
AiP-Bores85540.35:2912024-03-28 14:54
Arctic Festivity202758.29:3512023-11-25 15:10
JustRocket49537.02:2212025-01-21 19:05
Multeasyvolvemap85046.17:3512025-03-25 11:59
Slippy Slide Up122438.09:0042023-11-05 14:32
xyzyx414211.03:1562023-07-31 06:14

Refreshed: 2026-10-27 20:31:20