Global Ranks for Lovesong


Points (33786 total)

6718. with 5943 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

17892. with 375 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

CHN

First Finish

2023-04-26 16:19: LearnToPlay (16:03)

16 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-08-10 06:52: CHN Brutal: A World Beyond (51:04)
2026-06-29 00:34: CHN DDmaX.Next: Frats 3 (36:07)
2026-06-28 23:47: CHN DDmaX.Next: skynet3 (07:17)
2026-06-28 13:31: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Arcade 2 (01:07:36)
2026-06-25 19:01: CHN Moderate: Simple World 3 (51:05)
2026-06-22 11:46: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Therapy (01:49:48)
2026-06-21 11:58: CHN Novice: Shadow (40:44)
2026-06-19 12:26: CHN DDmaX.Next: Michler (51:20)
2026-06-18 17:09: CHN DDmaX.Pro: Space (55:18)
2026-06-16 14:40: CHN DDmaX.Next: Icy Morning (01:22:47)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭毁灭凤凰人‭: 12 ranks
2. ‭我带你们打‭: 5 ranks
2. ‭qcq‭: 5 ranks
4. ‭sober‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭MaavinLeo‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭是云朵!‭: 3 ranks
5. ‭神秘屎壳郎‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭情歌‭: 2 ranks
9. ‭缘灭‭: 1 ranks
9. ‭菜比喵喵‭: 1 ranks

Novice Server

(158/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

8464. with 532 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Diversity52668.09:1722025-03-13 23:44
Axison32217.01:5812024-12-24 16:23
El Quisco431490.12:4412024-12-24 16:05
EasyRight 3425439.12:0612024-12-24 16:19
Grell38213.05:2042024-08-12 20:36
4Beginners139790.03:4032023-04-28 16:50
Inure390162.08:0012023-09-20 00:07
LearnToPlay244829.11:3542023-04-26 16:19
Linear2690245.01:3712023-11-20 00:36
StepByStep1146969.08:1912023-10-31 00:48
Sunny Side Up346985.03:4952023-09-26 09:25
Tangerine124998.01:0622023-09-20 00:23
Tsunami124132.02:2822023-11-04 07:01
Tutorial1161170.03:5032023-10-31 00:59
Bullets319635.06:5612023-11-17 22:51
Camouflage348024.08:5012023-11-04 03:49
Cartoon440963.14:3212023-10-31 21:10
Goo!456551.32:1712023-11-17 23:31
Hoo!438092.09:3612023-12-01 20:22
Icebreaker432988.43:5812023-12-05 23:45
Introduction251972.18:0522023-10-31 03:16
Kobra415961.3804.08:3552023-09-17 14:54
Kobra 2332706.21:3352023-09-19 17:07
Kobra 3458852.01:10:5812023-12-10 14:39
Kobra 4449140.39:3212023-11-02 00:13
Planet Mars44108.18:5912023-12-13 14:19
Planet Venus516634.01:01:0912024-01-05 20:26
Tiny Tandem329753.10:0912023-12-05 20:12
Ice Water323012.07:1122023-11-19 02:08
Little Forest515249.16:4322023-12-13 16:25
(wasntme)414982.14:3312023-11-23 02:49
4Nubs191674.07:2232023-10-14 13:45
[School] Hammer245151.14:1912023-11-18 14:30
[School] Hook254771.14:5812023-12-01 19:31
Absurd 1322663.13:1722023-11-10 14:06
Absurd 2336497.13:2812023-11-19 00:22
Absurd 3528428.17:1812023-12-13 13:56
Absurd 4417364.15:2322023-11-18 22:02
Absurd 5323955.21:0212023-12-01 20:01
Banta330502.30:4312023-12-13 17:03
Basics122998.05:5512023-11-17 22:13
Batman326752.08:0712023-11-12 18:46
benrace311996.16:5012023-12-02 09:52
Beyond Dreams217258.04:1212023-11-03 00:31
Beyond Light572049.24:4422023-11-02 23:49
Blue Sapphire520612.14:4012023-12-13 17:22
BlueChaos451817.18:1712023-09-19 16:13
CandyLand162082.14:4322023-11-25 08:04
Careless524581.10:0712023-12-12 07:52
Chicken Pie218559.05:5712023-11-17 23:39
Chicken Pie 2520956.31:1512023-12-09 15:46
Chobo421568.10:1812023-12-01 10:26
Circular529673.13:3912023-11-26 07:00
Cliff Charge222718.06:0812024-08-19 23:24
Cool460091.15:0412023-11-18 17:59
Cuboid320090.07:2922023-12-01 20:55
Dark Moon347248.28:5812023-11-01 16:47
Decipher541205.19:0412023-11-16 00:20
Deino428956.10:1412023-11-12 13:16
DetrimentalFactor416059.13:2812023-12-13 15:45
Diamond Mine416881.07:3512023-11-19 00:52
Dry Lagoon52833.14:2722023-11-25 08:32
Easy 1253969.14:4922023-11-04 05:48
EasyRight418257.05:3122024-01-25 09:49
EasyRight 251212.5703.07:2422024-04-11 06:50
Electric521865.12:2922023-04-30 10:52
Empire Desp532616.22:3212023-11-04 05:24
Eventide39966.07:4912023-12-05 23:00
Fiji532186.18:0312023-09-27 16:10
Firewatch363344.14:0712023-11-03 05:57
Firewatch 234630.09:1932024-02-05 14:13
Fluff310184.05:5232023-11-25 07:29
For Idiots 12496.1377.05:1922023-11-15 19:00
For Idiots 2214878.08:5512023-12-08 18:53
Future_Race534341.06:1812023-12-01 21:06
Geneque463524.40:0212023-11-04 04:58
GeRollA313114.16:4922023-12-13 10:02
Give u the Moon340351.08:5422023-10-01 04:00
Glade326354.05:3112023-11-26 07:07
GlassBox314434.05:4112023-12-09 14:10
GlassBox 2257560.09:4012023-11-10 21:27
GlassBox 327565.03:3612023-11-26 16:09
GlassBox 4232674.04:3012023-11-26 16:44
GlassBox 5227571.07:1722023-11-26 17:52
GlassBox 6213863.05:0822023-11-30 18:45
GlassBox 7332829.08:0712023-11-30 19:51
GlassBox 8524433.11:5912023-12-01 10:42
Gold Mine145162.03:0722023-09-20 00:21
GreenAde219033.08:2412023-12-13 15:16
Halloween Night23525.03:0022023-11-18 22:15
Harvest456112.10:1312023-12-02 10:58
Homesick521970.14:5112023-12-10 16:17
Houll313438.13:2812023-11-26 16:03
Hulk420725.10:3012023-12-17 21:06
Iced522706.11:0712023-11-26 16:35
Iris436022.05:5622023-09-20 00:17
IronMan319370.14:4712023-11-27 07:28
Island Rush311418.10:1122023-11-14 13:56
It's Easy229048.06:5322023-12-01 20:11
Jungle Camp544383.41:4012023-09-26 03:11
Just2Easy171066.06:2012023-11-15 23:44
Kaylite414127.13:5212023-11-19 01:37
Kindergarten57997.29:4112024-01-04 10:01
Lavender Forest541044.15:3022023-09-23 14:32
Light Grey344690.31:4512023-10-31 17:59
Lighthouse550850.24:1712023-09-25 06:32
Lonely359022.01:28:4012023-11-08 12:49
Looney439423.10:0812023-11-19 00:43
Lowcore27669.02:5522023-12-01 10:01
MagiK525420.46:2412023-11-26 17:32
Maui Wowie410271.06:5012023-11-21 03:40
Maui Wowie 2418984.06:0612023-11-18 00:30
Mellifluous519019.17:0522024-01-13 09:55
Mint54059.09:0112024-07-09 19:57
Moonlight349880.09:4412023-11-04 07:22
Multeasymap5209273.22:0222023-10-31 15:52
newbee227968.07:2712023-11-25 09:18
Open Lane520904.09:1812023-11-27 06:58
Orion555227.17:4112023-11-02 01:19
Ovell321168.24:1142023-11-01 16:11
Pados 1131088.10:5522023-12-02 14:14
Pados 2311586.23:2032023-11-12 14:13
Pados 3310936.15:4322023-12-12 08:17
Petrified329103.14:2912023-11-25 07:47
Planet Mercury478211.52:5912023-12-02 11:55
Pounamu347897.10:4012023-12-09 09:15
Pounamu 2415845.06:3432023-12-02 14:59
Psyll330790.28:0312023-12-13 15:05
Seagulls52143.15211.20:1422023-10-31 17:27
Seasons161340.18:3412023-11-11 12:10
SeMang 1519300.11:4712023-11-17 22:06
SeMang 2559739.21:3412023-11-08 13:40
Semang 3525760.18:2322023-04-28 15:01
Senani524396.27:3122023-11-24 16:20
Sincera423919.09:2812023-11-20 00:24
Sincera 2525002.18:5612023-11-17 07:34
Sketch528201.10:5712023-11-05 00:34
Sopella316829.09:5212023-12-13 13:37
Sorrow34319.38164.17:4212023-11-19 01:21
Spüli331712.12:1022023-11-25 09:11
Sunlight312569.04:0522023-11-19 01:45
Take it noobly237245.05:1022023-11-17 23:49
Teeasy18915.04:1522023-12-14 12:44
TeeWorld329278.09:2712023-12-01 21:34
Thor360876.52:4212023-11-10 11:20
Threll329850.33:3212023-11-02 08:06
Top 1244422.12:2012023-11-18 23:06
Top 3316340.16:4512023-12-01 20:44
Undrag2331601.17:1512023-11-20 00:03
Vizur430475.16:2512023-11-17 21:53
Water Lily223472.03:1012023-12-01 20:26
WTF435731.13:5812023-11-26 18:08
Xolla518030.25:5312023-11-17 22:43
ZeroX223447.12:1932023-11-26 16:22
Epix436698.19:3532023-11-02 02:28
Shadow524277.30:0322023-11-19 00:00
Teleport316955.10:5922023-11-18 22:52
xyz_ddrace2342231.24:0012023-12-02 10:44
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335572
Chill Wood436616
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(180/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

6562. with 1954 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Not Novice134033.46:0912025-05-17 22:15
Castle Mario137462.59:0312025-05-17 11:19
Climax153184.57:1712024-02-21 10:19
Cup of Tee739876.28:2212023-11-27 16:35
DayDrive713159.19:3412025-02-11 04:39
Dizzy720993.09:3112023-12-12 03:04
garden1327733.50:3712023-11-08 14:20
Hookthrough721519.08:2712023-11-25 19:27
Hookthrough 21115649.33:1812024-07-15 06:32
HookThrough3111783.3890.03:5512023-12-17 19:57
Imposand136002.22:0112025-03-28 14:50
Intothenight153844.27:4612024-03-29 03:40
Jvice915930.45:5412024-06-25 14:57
Kalimba131490.2765.01:26:2512024-02-21 17:08
Magnitude1115762.39:2712025-07-02 02:41
Mirage729614.26:4912023-12-06 03:11
MonkeyDream735211.25:4612023-12-12 03:49
MonkeyDream 2914570.19:2122024-01-12 01:57
Monster1334499.57:3412023-12-20 09:47
MysteryCompound152308.39:5912024-05-26 16:39
Neverwhere155767.02:35:5012024-01-08 18:48
Noo!932739.48:2412023-12-05 22:51
Noovice!717318.50:0912023-12-12 04:45
Outbreak728667.01:25:4112023-11-17 20:53
Pharice916014.43:4112023-12-23 09:43
Planet Jupiter77376.27:3712025-03-29 21:35
Red Avenue1310504.01:49:4512024-08-16 18:31
Slime74915.15:1812024-07-30 05:55
Sundara155583.50:2412024-12-24 15:41
Sunny Land934878.02:19:2612023-11-26 06:32
Sunreal118428.21:1712025-04-04 00:01
The Trip1112894.01:08:5512024-01-02 15:40
Tropica911171.36:2242023-11-26 15:45
Wonderland1515235.49:0512025-08-19 21:19
3Play136384.01:18:2412024-06-23 14:33
0 to 100133500.30:4312024-07-15 05:53
4 NoooBs710560.09:0522023-12-21 11:06
[SI] AVADA915011.15:5312025-05-17 01:28
[SI] INSTINCT9685.06:3712026-01-23 17:39
[SI] KABOO95282.12:1812023-12-22 09:26
[SI] LAVITA91670.11:2922025-07-01 00:40
[SI] NEVERLAND113704.40:2812025-10-11 00:07
[SI] SELEN117340.54:4012024-01-07 16:35
Against the Current1115691.30:3312024-06-27 09:00
Awayst713485.27:2412025-05-17 01:09
Baby Aim 2.01531774.01:10:4512024-03-02 13:58
Baby Aim 3.0154471.8861.30:2022024-04-13 12:45
Baerchen728244.33:0612023-11-03 01:06
Bob919032.43:1612024-01-05 12:39
Boo!1310504.39:1212025-10-26 15:03
Borace15836.1395.05:2412024-03-08 13:57
Bouncy Kingdom136614.21:1112025-08-05 12:24
Brown133520.42:3612024-01-05 13:59
Captain America97821.29:3012023-12-30 06:24
Castle9737.1355.03:1022023-12-20 11:43
Castle Lemongrab116888.59:0112024-08-26 03:29
Caution112843.31:5412025-04-26 04:13
Cavings I912389.27:0212023-12-17 16:51
Clarity76307.08:2112023-12-23 06:30
Coffee I722600.21:1322023-11-17 21:34
Coffee II711225.14:4512024-08-27 01:41
Crimson Woods716107.09:5912023-12-29 17:04
Crystal Maze133625.21:3212025-11-12 14:43
CYO59530.15111.01:2112025-04-26 02:52
DaoYu913177.22:5212023-12-09 16:11
Dawn To Dusk15233.1240.43:2112024-01-09 13:07
Day Three13432.806.22:3812024-02-22 08:17
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1317498.55:3112024-01-14 09:39
dote114705.17:5812025-02-11 04:14
Dubush1312455.01:23:4312024-01-11 08:46
Dummy 211350.660.03:4012023-12-22 07:46
Easy Edge131257.08:0012025-04-01 01:17
Emerald134932.58:0012024-07-02 11:05
Entei1310427.39:4732025-01-16 04:45
Eternal138558.01:18:4512024-06-27 08:23
Excast11243.4362.40:0012024-03-19 14:26
Excast 4131927.22:4712024-05-04 12:43
Excast 5155169.45:5012024-04-20 12:02
Exit917452.40:1412023-11-27 18:10
faye78130.36:1212024-08-13 10:11
Felian151652.23:0112024-01-11 10:18
Fender134204.01:01:5912025-03-30 20:47
FindTheFreeze94633.51:4112025-04-01 04:14
FWYS Key 1136231.57:5912024-01-22 09:18
Galaxy Turn79756.20:5012024-07-26 12:39
Gibson13970.21:3412025-07-01 02:32
Glitchhold1119700.26:4712024-02-25 15:30
HeartOfMoon138062.33:2812024-07-13 10:17
Heaven96529.23:4812023-12-15 21:40
Holiday Adventure134844.39:1912025-01-27 20:37
Holidays1310955.01:41:5812025-01-25 17:16
Hollow 2711316.28:2112023-12-19 05:06
HURT157092.41:5912023-12-22 08:47
Ice Cave 1131946.01:44:5612024-04-08 19:06
idk119222.07:5712023-12-23 10:58
Intense 1.076303.12:3012023-12-23 07:25
JP727032.27:3812023-12-21 20:35
Jumanji153219.01:09:1612024-04-29 10:03
Just Every Fly715203.28:5612024-01-02 15:58
KeeZ135400.36:2812025-10-24 15:52
Kiko132168.42:5212025-07-28 17:48
Kopell76651.16:0912025-03-17 04:46
Limitation118745.01:00:4312023-12-12 05:54
luminati154295.11206.03:5012023-12-17 19:52
lumine154455.7071.03:2712023-12-17 19:22
Lygerastia92360.30:4722024-03-23 13:17
mainstream99167.01:07:4812024-01-03 06:38
Mario_reloaded132720.41:5312024-06-30 08:58
MiddleFinger915079.46:5912023-12-12 06:44
Minimum133599.44:1612024-08-22 15:19
Mount915803.28:3812024-06-30 09:29
moyu711620.14:2912024-06-30 10:23
Neon 1133742.01:18:3712024-01-14 11:33
Next Grey916832.38:0912023-12-29 16:44
NightSky1114851.55:1612023-11-21 02:58
Olymp1112341.30:3322024-01-06 03:38
P2Z_Crungle917586.41:3112024-06-27 13:37
P2Z_Island13386.5236.47:5112024-06-29 20:07
Past133344.37:2112025-05-11 01:28
Pharice 2118665.40:3712024-07-26 18:14
Piranha97112.39:0922024-07-02 09:44
Pisull726756.42:4412023-11-29 08:57
piViq11539.3431.24:5312024-03-24 16:58
Pizza1314285.01:01:3312024-01-14 04:26
Plan A116380.01:22:2112025-03-30 14:54
Plan B113952.29:3912025-09-01 11:30
Plan C116931.40:4512024-01-02 18:03
Plue97998.34:2812025-03-29 22:21
powerless118205.01:50:1412025-10-25 08:48
Pranki131070.1862.04:0612023-12-22 08:53
PreciousDream111757.15:1212026-01-07 10:46
Purple Panic 3111620.8614.36:1012024-07-11 07:41
Purple Panic 41120794.01:15:5112023-12-29 07:36
Push Them114743.25:4112023-12-27 06:52
Pyramids1310430.01:13:0812024-08-31 11:29
Qianye158033.01:26:5712023-12-23 08:55
Rapture136867.01:14:5512024-01-08 09:31
Redemption114629.01:46:0612024-01-10 17:20
Request910119.29:1312023-12-27 06:19
rizek711097.16:0212024-01-25 11:29
Sabell134552.52:4912025-05-05 16:37
Seduction152203.28:0812024-01-08 13:15
Short2112906.01:4812023-11-20 07:24
Simple World93624.36:2422023-12-26 11:20
Simple World 2914545.02:02:3612024-01-04 13:39
Simple World 3119211.51:0512026-06-25 19:01
SimplePlay512472.03:2912025-08-08 22:48
SimplePlay 2518800.13:1512024-04-13 16:27
SimplePlay 3511400.02:5212025-08-09 00:52
SimplePlay 41115009.05:3912023-12-22 09:06
SkiLLz1112441.59:1412023-12-15 14:03
Snow Problem1111220.28:2412023-12-14 17:04
Snowy Mountain137785.51:1512024-03-01 09:11
spirit136641.46:1612024-05-09 11:31
SpongeBob 397980.33:1112025-05-05 07:20
Spoon116072.14:4812024-01-04 09:10
Stargazing93473.21:2522024-08-13 16:01
Starlit Peaks918798.21:1022023-12-21 09:16
SunDay910323.55:2512024-07-17 03:31
SunDay 2153747.01:27:0812025-05-17 14:59
Sunlit Peaks112955.22:4412024-05-19 12:14
Sunrice153690.58:2412025-04-09 09:30
Swoosh132848.55:0112025-03-17 03:29
Temple of Doom151019.48:0612023-12-21 18:56
The Beginning96071.40:5512024-02-12 11:56
The Bunker11834.10959.01:18:1712024-02-24 13:55
The East Desert117456.48:3112025-03-10 07:39
The Shire98812.32:3312023-12-19 02:25
tihid113144.33:0422024-02-14 10:36
Tobi710183.20:0022024-01-02 13:14
Try Again98181.21:1412025-08-19 21:41
Vigorous113036.5199.24:1912024-01-04 17:17
Vizur 2717029.21:4212023-12-06 02:27
weixun1110394.43:4812025-08-01 18:21
Yeyou 1152857.28:1112023-11-20 09:12
Yeyou 2154465.30:3812023-11-20 10:36
Yeyou 3157413.47:3612023-12-23 03:58
Yeyou 4151325.24:2712023-11-20 06:35
Yun Gu1515538.34:0222023-11-20 09:59
Zaiross-Gores713653.14:1012024-08-28 04:14
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710908
Down Bass137664
Bloom114479
Monochrome134128
Cansada1110915
Romantic135006
Afternoon1314074
Baby Aim 1.01339701
Earthborn1115264
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156067
Forgotten Lands1512229
Justix917064
Limitless159262
PurpleHeaven151683
Sandland912725
Tricktee158726
Spooky1110313
Xabier118667
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712568
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
2 easy for u913088
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
a_simple_run920847
acan154276
Aequilibrium156991
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139624
Bootcamp #1135754
Bootcamp #2118516
Bornrif113178
Brony1111233
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510240
Casa der Merde159361
Challenge136970
Chevtzo1315386
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Cross139099
Cry92713
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111575
Day One152376
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157393
DeathHook1119486
Depressed1517696
Depressed II1513354
Distance134716
Doable116685
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Easy Hook1112012
Elitissimo154884
Empty1510456
Eternal 2157290
Etna_1918803
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133361
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Galaxy Story1110197
Golden116634
Grace115572
Green Race920059
GuggPaloczi1311154
Guhimbarwa151483
Hell 21311559
HellGate 3.5912872
HellGate X136366
Herbstzeitlose136344
Hollow914600
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137321
Hyper1113936
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119154
Just HookThrough911322
Kero-Gores81114068
Launch Them139000
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Midnight156662
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113089
Motherlode134946
nameless map136933
New Era132936
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky21120201
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318505
No Merci135266
Not Adrenaline 4116004
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
One Way114523
Optimum154175
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Soar1119125
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912274
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pogchy1316625
powerless2133973
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113018
Push him115885
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133643
Rayquaza138609
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114787
Rotate97675
Run Free115978
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Short1112558
Short Flight137972
Silk Touch1318349
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant97001
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115009
Sounds115926
Squidgy112373
SunDay 3157996
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Toadsquad115625
Top 21111106
Topsy Turvy134292
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
WEEDS116742
Wrong Forest116687
Zoroark1113004
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(46/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

5796. with 960 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond183332.51:0412026-08-10 06:52
ClassicMonkez243171.01:24:0412024-04-24 09:26
Deep Forest184072.54:3312023-12-22 19:28
Naufrage218531.01:56:2912024-01-06 18:29
Naufrage 2245049.01:22:2212024-04-12 14:04
Nostalgia216985.01:21:1112024-01-05 19:03
Stoned 2186734.45:3212025-10-23 12:28
Supernova182922.29:0012023-12-21 06:18
Behemoth301181.03:35:1712026-02-11 14:37
Adrenaline27682.01:44:0812025-12-29 10:18
At Night 2271338.01:38:2212023-12-28 07:46
Flying in the Sky185665.51:0412024-05-23 10:55
Stronghold1816323.21:4412024-05-10 20:38
Stronghold 22110889.47:4412025-08-06 12:49
Aim 4.0243865.01:40:4912024-04-08 14:20
aled242793.4075.22:1512025-12-15 17:59
All at the beginning211201.41:5612024-01-07 08:23
Arcadian211017.02:10:5012024-04-17 12:24
Biome Master186083.17:4312025-05-17 00:48
Bl0odDens3211743.01:3322023-12-20 12:34
Cave of Harmony181780.55:2512025-12-15 10:26
dalbychsipivo211143.57:3812026-01-17 19:45
Death Sentence181223.35:0412025-02-18 22:20
Determination18897.24:3222025-05-07 02:01
Don't go185104.14:1612024-04-29 11:03
Flux183461.27:3112024-04-07 17:59
Fly Around211664.4488.17:4012023-12-22 08:34
Good Ol' Days 2183629.36:2112024-04-23 15:25
Grandma187167.01:23:1612024-07-25 10:21
Grandpa1812939.58:4512024-07-30 05:01
Hillside241601.01:22:0012024-04-09 13:43
Just Pseudo Fly301811.3076.26:1612025-12-22 03:12
leopold186196.26:0812024-01-06 16:15
M&M183519.01:51:1512025-04-26 08:18
Medium184171.02:39:3912024-04-12 16:53
NoMore! 3211444.01:24:0612025-08-27 17:51
Pink Sky182014.36:0012024-04-29 10:35
Plaza182631.47:2312025-11-30 16:27
Quantum18744.1151.16:1012025-07-27 03:49
Ruin211750.39:4012025-08-04 07:27
Simple Down 2271890.02:08:4012025-04-03 21:35
Stronghold 3247884.01:07:4112025-08-08 15:06
Stronghold 4 [Final]273988.01:33:2612025-08-11 16:03
Teetrader211488.01:19:2912025-02-16 10:46
The Joke 3211341.01:37:0312025-11-28 09:09
Yoko 2.1181228.03:4412023-11-20 08:28
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241058
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273511
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187706
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage 3246043
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212641
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274166
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182539
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243346
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30644
aled II272992
Alive182911
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242520
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214411
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183021
cimininxi214979
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
Damage24444
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27843
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21477
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux 2186774
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184160
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243823
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183829
GG211616
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184567
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185555
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181669
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276706
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24731
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Logics212268
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187958
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183117
milk1815026
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211302
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930480
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24854
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride244023
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27499
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211793
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183135
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241532
Venture184052
Venture 227821
Wailand185388
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5213056
Yeyou 6212720
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216056
Yun Gu 3273153
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(22/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

7514. with 295 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1030043.17:2412023-12-14 13:41
Caventure II151180.08:4012023-12-16 02:29
Caventure III1512274.22:1712023-12-16 03:38
Caventure IV151888.07:2212023-12-16 03:52
Downhill Jam152615.03:4212023-12-16 03:59
Dummy Chamber107215.04:1822023-12-16 04:05
Dummy Chamber 2101348.03:3412023-12-16 02:49
Samsara10307.06:1012023-12-16 04:12
Just deep fly253700.29:1012023-12-21 10:37
JustCopyFly101205.2271.02:5322023-12-19 05:52
RON152420.08:1812023-12-31 13:50
Apex1511709.15:5912024-02-10 06:51
Bomb Raid 2158141.13:4812023-12-18 05:57
Broken hammer10805.05:2212023-12-16 00:13
Darkvine159114.20:2412024-07-15 11:30
Dummy Chamber 31510237.08:4022023-12-23 06:11
Machine151022.15:0912024-01-04 18:52
Pace103845.03:1512023-12-16 00:46
SkyFly10764.05:1012024-01-03 19:09
Stellar10945.03:4712023-12-16 01:00
Target203687.07:2812023-12-14 10:47
Watch your time107003.09:4322023-12-16 01:30
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151356
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151040
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25488
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara II159752
Samsara III1511814
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase204451
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154176
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514859
Anim25852
Aries20229
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157202
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202316
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25134
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155050
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151054
Fallen Fortress152586
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201024
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20227
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25249
Injection251861
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254461
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 11510162
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251033
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152059
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151502
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202243
Samsara V154386
Samsara VI154275
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
TakeUrLuggage157582
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154953
Try It 2152111
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 1415523.17:3012023-11-28 09:03
Back to the Roots 247599.09:2712024-01-06 20:09
Bumba412764.15:1412023-12-07 16:18
Core425218.12:4512023-12-01 09:40
Drain-Age414503.15:2312023-12-18 07:04
EasyCore415791.09:4012023-12-07 18:14
Everest415315.11:0312023-12-13 13:05
Fairy Land85584.31:4012024-08-10 07:26
GlassBox 10413068.16:1912025-04-26 04:52
GlassBox 948458.11:5312024-01-20 08:03
Grey 144506.03:0612024-01-05 22:30
Grey 244984.03:3522023-12-08 14:07
Grey 3426446.05:3212024-01-05 22:26
Grey 4418665.05:0312023-12-01 09:08
HappyValenTees84994.12:1932024-01-20 09:09
Hop412433.01:2022023-12-01 08:56
JetPack412646.15:2112024-01-18 08:45
Pathway418015.07:1612023-12-24 04:45
Pathway 243617.03:0912024-01-20 08:13
Pathway 3424160.06:4912023-12-12 09:05
Pathway 447388.03:4612023-12-12 09:40
Peaks817292.21:4512023-11-03 12:19
R.I.P810135.17:5112023-12-12 10:17
Red & Orange426135.18:2412024-01-06 19:59
Retro 045746.18:1012025-04-26 05:22
Retro 1414407.19:1712023-12-29 15:47
Strike44160.06:1322024-01-06 19:35
Sunsetcave417466.12:0012024-01-18 08:20
vitaminC418898.28:3512024-01-18 09:15
Want_a_Cookie814922.14:2512024-01-18 08:07
Zip43836.15:1312024-01-18 07:51

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(105/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

8559. with 964 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'126439.34:5812026-06-14 14:38
0 KBeeeR S - 182508.17:4622024-01-06 18:30
0 KBeeeR S - 2810433.48:5712024-01-26 20:47
3way83419.40:3122025-08-04 15:21
42813861.21:5012025-04-11 04:39
4luvz811756.13:4512024-08-21 04:48
Angry 2126661.49:0612025-03-13 16:10
Autumn88278.37:4012023-12-08 13:34
Axom89118.15:5612023-12-09 22:50
Bixnet811716.28:3912024-01-02 20:42
Black126910.28:5812023-11-17 07:01
black-mountains85656.19:5312023-12-30 13:05
black-mountains 2123388.24:3912025-08-03 22:45
Blue Adventures 14516.04:4712025-08-03 22:52
BlueRift124636.49:2612025-08-12 09:31
brainbase88427.31:1312025-05-03 01:04
Brick World8297.1068.08:4912024-08-12 11:45
BSWL810447.25:4512025-05-05 17:01
Castle of Glass85747.15:1312023-12-19 00:53
CCrush810356.38:3812023-11-04 06:34
Cigarette12795.20:3312024-04-17 13:16
Colors V21212053.34:1612024-01-03 11:35
Creepeez123818.18:4512025-08-07 15:45
DaFuQ816245.17:3612024-07-26 13:01
DaMap823266.45:2512023-11-27 08:32
DaMap 2814774.26:4812023-11-20 06:01
Dark Rainbow813548.01:02:0712023-11-05 03:47
DARKness 2122568.07:4712025-05-05 06:41
DeadEnd169130.01:46:1612024-08-19 14:50
Deeve1817748.42:3512023-12-21 08:42
Desert Pain87711.19:4712025-08-02 20:19
Desolation162510.24:1112025-03-20 09:42
double up89714.30:0112023-12-18 15:22
Drag-House28540.2507.13:2622025-08-05 14:12
Dream 284796.25:4112024-05-05 14:27
Equestria Girls86101.18:4412025-04-13 14:09
Experiment87741.40:4512023-12-17 09:00
Fall In Love412288.13:3112024-01-22 12:31
Finito163113.30:3412024-09-18 11:37
Frats 3127476.36:0712026-06-29 00:34
FWYS 11211169.38:4812023-12-21 10:01
FWYS 3121230.15874.59:5812023-12-28 08:36
FWYS 4127010.01:32:2112024-07-14 03:34
Genesis81151.15912.34:3812023-12-22 07:44
Halloween163664.28:5412024-07-19 12:16
HappyEaster161380.25:3422023-12-22 18:17
Hell 1 V2125777.37:3812025-06-30 23:59
HellGate 2.589215.39:5912025-04-20 21:44
HellGate 387668.27:3912024-04-06 12:12
HellGate 5123214.27:1112024-07-22 17:58
Hope 21613822.01:04:4512024-01-25 13:44
Ice163733.39:2412025-08-04 12:27
Icy Morning1220385.01:22:4712026-06-16 14:40
Impulse_01413857.03:1712025-04-26 06:16
Impulse_0345444.03:3212024-07-26 13:08
Lime88663.25:3912025-04-14 20:01
Lost Story128076.52:1112023-12-14 09:51
Love 0.686213.11:1512025-04-26 09:46
Maroon81603.16:5912025-08-08 22:30
Maximum123836.36:0312025-08-06 19:13
MCPV1210522.21:3512023-11-04 03:36
Michler123636.51:2012026-06-19 12:26
Next 2162292.28:4112025-08-10 04:36
o_O85393.30:5712024-01-19 08:13
Pale423887.29:2812023-11-21 09:26
Pale 2417882.25:3412023-12-15 13:37
Pandaland89075.34:5022024-03-31 13:20
Pandora8396.11:3412024-12-31 13:03
Purple Panic819535.21:2622023-11-05 02:23
Purple Panic 2810437.24:2822023-11-03 11:04
R2D283481.35:1012024-05-24 19:37
RageOne8695.10:3012024-01-06 04:31
Rainboom8911.7131.43:5712024-01-20 13:40
Regret127205.37:4812024-09-01 09:04
Revolution84502.26:5812024-12-30 05:44
run_the_cube42943.03:0812025-08-03 08:23
secreT89848.23:5212025-04-12 05:38
Shaxx814004.29:1012025-08-11 07:57
SilentNight84074.16:2712024-09-24 07:29
skynet14347.02:5612025-08-03 23:05
skynet346154.07:1712026-06-28 23:47
skynet447685.07:0412025-08-14 01:12
skynet548284.13:3112025-04-26 05:52
skynet647565.13:3612025-04-26 09:24
skynet746500.08:0412025-04-26 09:33
skynet846235.13:2512024-07-30 03:37
smile45179.17:1712024-07-26 13:26
Snowy Sakura I124609.28:4512025-05-19 00:04
Snowzz126545.45:0112024-02-28 09:55
SpongeBob 282998.39:5212025-03-30 16:32
Steff I beginning46635.17:2012025-04-26 06:11
Steff III peace47197.13:2412025-04-26 05:37
StormzZ12843.17:3712025-08-18 18:24
The Captive Mind125887.45:5212024-06-26 02:01
TheVoiD86648.33:2112024-01-27 15:52
Toxic123345.28:1522024-02-10 05:20
Tribute 2125268.32:4912025-02-16 12:44
Tylost 2126347.31:2612024-02-14 12:30
Underworld816082.01:07:0412024-01-03 18:11
valentees81914.17:0012025-08-03 03:59
VeryLow1165294.50:0912024-08-12 13:45
Violet129480.01:03:5112024-01-06 05:55
Winter Dream88913.26:5422025-08-19 15:58
WinterMine125603.45:1312024-07-25 08:35
X-Cross816591.38:1712024-08-13 09:08
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 189150
007 - 287482
2Long125563
84822306
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Away811454
Bercy129595
Black Jungle810228
Blue & Yellow816968
Blue Sky820179
BoX810899
Brick World 2816014
Caveman127656
Chaos Factory818313
Chaos Factory 2815780
Cloudy129095
CreeperFace126936
DARKness 1810453
Derpy 1815269
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167408
Drag-House813735
Dream 1 V2815610
Drunk126199
Evo 11213575
Feeling811367
Fly-4-21212787
Forest1214551
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88319
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125445
FWYS 21221423
FWYS 51213592
Genesis-2810895
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
GTF 1812999
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 4812143
Heroic816183
HeyYa812167
Hook Fever1210538
Hope1612870
Icy Mountain811530
illusion1613397
Impulse_02414353
JLI 1811463
Jungle810535
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816791
KitKat 2810835
LATOM1610863
lemonland167363
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128992
mario(=D)825109
Michler 2127128
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210132
Next169687
pepsi1211125
Reach Pluto1214785
RockBlock 1816087
Rovo1216924
S-Race 1818000
S-Race 21210118
Sky line821856
skynet10810194
skynet2415716
skynet9413939
Slim1210395
slow813329
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
Stamina129632
Standby810491
Totoro1210166
Tribute 11212793
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
VeryLow2165985
Xeno Race #11214232
Yin&Yang817490
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(25/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5481. with 400 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade 2126768.01:07:3612026-06-28 13:31
AreaOfEffect163974.55:1112025-01-30 07:31
Beachmap16740.01:16:5012024-04-26 21:15
Black & Red161196.01:29:4012024-04-07 15:35
Black_City204779.01:43:2912024-08-01 16:56
Creative163720.35:5712024-04-27 10:59
Dels124698.23:4912023-12-14 13:14
Dels 2162697.12:0912025-04-20 13:14
Difficult 1.1122794.29:3212025-05-10 21:19
Difficult 2.1123220.48:5012025-05-03 01:58
Dragonscale163624.01:11:0612024-04-03 18:54
Fantabob162399.30:5922025-02-16 13:11
Fly to the Moon1215076.01:32:4122023-12-01 08:53
Gold Rush203556.01:08:5012024-01-18 11:25
Hard Way 1.016153.2857.28:5212024-04-12 12:16
HearTcross202112.01:34:4212024-12-31 12:48
Hell Fly16715.1968.07:1012023-12-22 08:01
Imagination3202356.01:40:4312024-05-09 12:10
Lost Castle163152.57:3812024-04-29 12:51
MicCore16379.23:2612025-08-03 04:31
Night Jungle163479.01:14:2512025-02-03 19:11
Scabrous 2203907.01:41:2812024-01-18 07:25
Space162619.55:1812026-06-18 17:09
The Tower12631.01:1312023-11-20 07:40
Therapy20759.01:49:4812026-06-22 11:46
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201059
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
At Night205899
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202600
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD163000
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 3162482
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128108
DoT166843
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204457
Explosive126832
Forever204976
Four Gates168715
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Insane202456
Insane 2201402
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167153
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164920
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163244
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

5297. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race983741.02:2912023-11-20 06:44
NUT_hardcore_race384768.20:1112024-08-19 19:42
NUT_hardcore_race48693.19:3612024-05-26 08:56
NUT_hardcore_race5124123.39:0212023-12-18 07:55
NUT_race382984.16:5012025-05-01 10:57
NUT_race61210649.34:5212025-05-02 22:56
NUT_short_race1413967.00:5612023-11-20 06:39
NUT_short_race242597.00:1242024-01-20 10:22
NUT_short_race444939.04:2212024-05-17 20:15
NUT_short_race544575.00:3512023-11-20 06:41

Oldschool Server

(42/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

8274. with 408 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
3moons121532.03:0912024-04-24 09:40
1TeeMap613233.25:5012023-12-16 17:18
AiP-Gores696991.25:5512023-11-03 07:54
AipKoule127869.19:4112025-05-05 07:52
Atticus Compilation62363.48:3212025-05-06 01:00
Be Happy121690.01:08:5212024-04-05 11:24
Campotle 161424.05:3312024-07-14 05:50
Campotle 465540.17:5912024-08-11 05:36
dd_VeoN167850.22:4712023-12-16 16:33
ddrace_shella3122913.31:5112024-05-08 10:23
DeadCore 224377.33:1312025-12-11 16:45
Dust181959.50:5812024-05-13 14:08
Eagle Race Compilation126743.01:31:3012024-07-22 18:43
Easyfail 1122947.36:4112023-12-22 07:05
Freeze Slow 361879.33:1812025-03-13 21:12
Hardcore 166571.29:5512025-05-04 10:59
Hardcore 466987.01:27:0812025-08-18 17:57
HDP_Obstaculos68643.01:00:1612024-07-23 19:52
HDP_Zinderencio66374.02:5312023-11-20 06:51
Im No Superman 2123555.48:3212024-08-29 10:17
Im No Superman 3182283.18:1112024-05-10 19:19
Josen69333.59:4112023-12-14 15:52
Just Fly 1610229.34296.04:2422023-12-21 07:26
Killa264208.13:5612023-12-31 15:21
Koule 10182224.01:34:4512024-03-27 18:52
Lost183564.57:1612025-08-03 14:46
Lost 3183409.01:35:4312025-08-04 06:43
Madness 2121075.05:0012023-11-20 07:00
Orange 166390.11:3612023-12-15 15:36
Pirateworld68887.10:3812025-07-27 03:06
Proskills121872.26:1912024-04-24 13:23
Reload 412615.37:0312024-04-16 16:47
Warch Comp66349.01:12:5612023-12-31 12:25
WoFs181020.02:04:0212024-04-24 11:37
Zadrotos 312606.44:3912025-04-30 10:46
Koule 3610852.16:1012025-06-19 06:09
Skillz 164538.13:0512023-11-13 06:22
Skillz 2613950.14:3212023-12-02 15:23
Skillz 3612517.20:3512023-11-25 08:56
Skillz 4614467.29:5912023-12-17 20:50
Skillz 565842.15:1122023-12-12 08:56
Skillz 665766.22:3822023-12-01 11:10
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264115
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369102
Campotle 567136
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121978
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124081
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167532
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125618
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124570
Haunted Dungeon64271
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
himmel616919
himmel 2611207
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123589
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182751
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610992
Just Hookfly 162893
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa4125288
Killa5129759
Koule 1166233
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125857
Koule 867559
Koule 9125321
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122912
LongCat612917
Lost 2183730
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368482
Miper 468480
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64385
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182420
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124794
Professional183903
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124474
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183799
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StoneHell-Gores616008
StrangeNight123876
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123535
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12806
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Troj618980
Ultimatum 1182948
Ultimatum 2182815
Ultimatum 3183961
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69446
Zadrotos 1125108
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623998
Koule 2621134
Koule 4617353
Koule 5624031
Koule 7619239
Multimap645671
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(24/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

17414. with 140 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
BlackVision82758.12:5812023-12-31 17:42
DayLight810992.01:06:3912023-12-14 19:20
Mud471762.01:0412023-12-14 18:12
deathpack87150.02:1212025-03-20 05:05
Joyride424163.05:0912023-12-14 19:27
TOPOS420664.03:4712023-12-18 05:07
Killstreak 1816839.04:3512023-12-18 05:21
Care for your Time429821.05:5612023-12-14 19:38
SpaceIsKey417627.19:4012023-12-14 20:13
Air Dash8806.06:0412023-12-22 20:21
Anaphore45395.04:3312023-12-14 20:21
Bouncy47184.12:0712025-08-14 06:07
Buckle Up411574.00:4012023-12-14 20:27
Bullet Master419642.10:1912023-12-14 20:45
Fireball43191.01:5812023-12-14 21:13
Jajpack420567.00:1212023-12-22 23:41
Lonely Swim 441949.00:3412025-10-14 03:00
Mini Zero II411936.09:4112025-10-26 10:19
ninjastic8567.01:5112023-12-29 07:41
SkipIt12844.00:3412023-11-20 07:55
SkipIt283944.00:2912023-11-20 08:02
Verification 7.084037.00:5212023-12-19 14:22
Volt439598.04:4512023-12-16 01:38
Wormhole82010.00:3612023-11-20 07:45
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8308
Grief1267
Patica8452
synopsis1622
climbup81782
Rejected41450
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
Allround84307
Autumn Sunset128106
back and forth122190
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121853
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84508
Summer Breeze128103
Sunburst16583
Joyride 2827674
mazepack46900
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121871
Push it86428
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
Flappy Bird037010
Gedan81705
Rollercoaster412149
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
MojoJump84706
RockClimb81329
WallJump812211
1Hook20351
1of4811567
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
2of4815880
3of4810316
4of4816465
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84557
Anima81086
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312372
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388645
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312342
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16180
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
ctf5_solo415580
Daghestan121598
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121148
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8758
Deep Blue47688
DeepEdge121072
Definition12296
Delension811181
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Desert Night415896
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86471
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427366
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12254
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83113
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12217
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
FlipLipp101212026
Fly into the sky44026
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420141
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12711
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12844
Gorou84907
goup411084
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412703
Grid121048
Grind16431
Hardcore 2 Solo47544
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_OnOff414280
HDP_Run289343
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heaven-time419448
Hell's Castle121126
Hell-time811504
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457800
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82957
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1637
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48077
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413902
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12996
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821681
Kobra 3 Solo86070
Kobra 4 Solo86330
Kobra Solo815426
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812787
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382916
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182830
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423891
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12613
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mini Zero48707
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484356
Nettex12811
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
No_Stuck445611
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48629
Nytro417554
Old Style81843
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8680
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8934
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12519
pollito12222
Prison 146148
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435945
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Race_Sanktoras429543
Raid420691
Rapid12781
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45185
reflects16138
Replay45355
Rocket Jump83290
Rocket Player83233
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84118
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
run_guy_25826912
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
selfdragger82651
Sg81387
Shooting Range426144
Short And Precise 184084
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582016
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82568
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SkyCave81789
SL1121649
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
solo_castle812882
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
SorGores 14133712
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Spallok420953
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81468
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48252
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46459
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Tee Legends 282631
Tee Legends 383437
Telephone12274
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
The Space Station415829
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436530
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283552
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282949
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.282923
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212631
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86546
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2082
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(3/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

15215. with 6 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
run_away29137.02:0022025-05-20 06:49
run_drawed25615.04:3212024-01-05 14:36
run_sunsetcave25423.02:2712025-05-20 06:56
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
climate-crisis42604
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25444
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23063
run_4tzoy42204
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61364
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090284
run_brown26102
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23629
run_button28980
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23465
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61456
run_Div23814
run_Div222241
run_DR22279
run_dragon41882
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213153
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61274
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_long_for_popo25853
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61157
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_pokemon42592
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42628
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_tee41810
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29559
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61065
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29631
run_irish_luck25480
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(4/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Disabled08883.00:4512023-12-29 11:49
DontMove05612.01:0012023-11-26 16:40
DVD screensaver08271.00:0912023-12-09 12:37
Good Movement01654.09:4512024-04-01 13:01

Event Server

(7/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

7486. with 68 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back in Festivity122583.22:1612025-10-26 11:32
2 Days in the back1213245.51:3612024-06-30 13:05
AiP-Bores83711.27:1412024-03-28 14:53
Multeasyvolvemap86607.19:4712025-01-01 05:46
run_guys_25123694.27:4812024-06-29 18:10
Slippy Slide Up1210335.18:2012023-12-30 15:43
xyzyx448245.07:2112023-11-08 13:16
MapPtsFinishers
Memt0ria12745
202200
202301889
20240478
202501926
Bouncyhold82917
Adrenachill 5 Part 1161501
Adrenachill 5 Part 2161815
Amateur122478
Another Encore202475
Arctic Festivity2016151
Barely Intermediate163965
Exit [Weapons Edition]1210246
JustRocket421754
Memento Vivere12355
Multeasymapsolo83377
Not Really Yo'Ci129981
Tinyhold128668
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 17:44:30