Global Ranks for Łorenzo→♡


Points (33786 total)

3828. with 8732 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

283637. with 3 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2014-05-02 18:14: Kobra 2 (31:18)

3 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-04-15 23:05: RUS Novice: Tangerine (01:09)
2026-04-15 11:54: GER Moderate: P2Z_Soar (13:01)
2026-04-15 11:27: GER DDmaX.Next: Toxic (30:41)
2026-04-13 05:02: GER Novice: Linear (01:03)
2026-04-13 05:00: GER Novice: Linear (03:33)
2026-04-13 04:49: RUS Novice: Shadow (14:12)
2022-07-07 22:42: GER DDmaX.Pro: Elo-Hell (13:48)
2022-07-05 00:51: GER Brutal: Stronghold 2 (49:17)
2022-07-04 04:24: GER Solo: navii (06:44)
2022-07-03 22:19: GER Brutal: Stronghold 2 (15:04)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭venoM‭: 58 ranks
2. ‭ZimE‭: 33 ranks
3. ‭Meliodafu‭: 30 ranks
4. ‭Lorenza‭: 19 ranks
4. ‭Lorenzo²‭: 19 ranks
6. ‭-Mage-‭: 15 ranks
7. ‭Zhady‭: 12 ranks
7. ‭MØtiv‭: 12 ranks
9. ‭<BµmM>‭: 8 ranks
10. ‭Kill4FuN‭: 7 ranks

Novice Server

(106/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

33002. with 331 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
LearnToPlay2203817.28:2512020-03-22 22:19
Linear2278693.01:0322026-04-13 05:00
StepByStep118998.03:3032015-12-16 13:29
Tangerine126806.01:0912026-04-15 23:05
Bullets31256.4949.04:5232016-03-09 14:57
Camouflage31723.2869.03:2622015-12-04 08:23
Cartoon4980.799.04:4332016-07-31 23:31
Goo!41200.3840.07:2322015-11-08 05:06
Hoo!4410.1123.03:3332015-10-07 07:06
Icebreaker412418.26:5522016-12-15 19:55
Introduction221055.10:0222015-05-07 11:25
Kobra456735.27:4522015-04-08 13:56
Kobra 2313045.16431.17:2672014-05-02 18:14
Kobra 341463.3513.22:3022016-01-31 03:34
Kobra 44794.1466.17:0262016-01-31 04:03
Planet Mars412824.24:4622016-01-06 12:17
Tiny Tandem32313.04:0522017-01-29 01:50
Ice Water3661.2464.03:5432015-05-16 18:43
(wasntme)42670.21191.17:0512016-08-13 18:31
4Nubs121461.03:5722016-05-12 01:15
[School] Hammer250072.16:0412015-05-12 16:16
[School] Hook29597.05:3122016-01-14 16:11
Absurd 137365.07:4612015-11-08 04:35
Absurd 235118.33156.12:4112015-05-14 01:32
Absurd 3516479.11:1012017-04-22 21:36
Absurd 442137.2649.09:2272015-05-18 03:16
Absurd 535166.08:3712015-05-10 22:36
Banta38246.14:5632015-10-17 18:12
Basics130739.06:4922015-05-08 10:16
Batman3380.987.02:4622016-10-20 05:19
benrace37569.14:1212015-05-05 09:40
Blue Sapphire518048.13:3112017-01-29 02:12
BlueChaos43316.05:0422017-04-16 03:11
CandyLand12041.2482.06:0342016-04-19 04:01
Careless528120.11:2412015-03-16 09:59
Chicken Pie21403.02:5012017-04-16 03:23
Chicken Pie 255253.15:5112017-06-12 23:34
Cool43011.03:4612016-03-02 13:21
Cuboid31087.781.03:3922016-12-24 14:05
Dark Moon310638.14:0822015-05-18 18:09
Decipher5530.1335.05:4712021-05-22 22:32
DetrimentalFactor41092.6298.09:0912017-03-29 06:40
Diamond Mine4408.1199.03:4112020-06-28 00:54
Easy 12947.2281.03:1712016-10-20 05:29
Empire Desp5528.2184.10:3812016-12-11 22:51
Fluff312305.06:1122015-03-17 13:42
For Idiots 12276.04:3222015-05-08 16:34
For Idiots 222568.05:5412015-10-07 07:21
Future_Race51886.01:2532015-09-13 03:48
Geneque410518.11:3812019-08-16 11:38
GeRollA3668.3001.11:0612016-03-22 15:29
GlassBox32411.10709.04:4212017-03-21 08:13
GlassBox 222801.03:0212016-08-20 18:45
GlassBox 3211996.03:5912015-10-07 06:57
GlassBox 428152.02:2512015-05-05 10:33
GlassBox 52720.03:0312015-10-07 07:00
GlassBox 73499.1871.03:0712016-08-20 18:56
Gold Mine18243.01:4722015-05-05 09:09
GreenAde21068.5551.05:1322015-03-14 05:00
Halloween Night22113.02:4332017-04-16 03:05
Homesick57334.08:0312016-05-12 01:26
Houll346266.23:5212015-05-14 02:01
Island Rush39677.09:4612016-02-26 03:47
It's Easy23801.04:2022015-09-18 16:14
Jungle Camp513172.20:3112016-08-10 16:24
Just2Easy199167.07:2122015-03-11 08:02
Kaylite45355.10:2012017-08-02 11:06
Kindergarten5485.1968.21:2512016-08-10 11:41
Light Grey3589.3764.15:2812016-06-24 19:02
Lonely3818.04:0212017-04-16 03:19
Looney42863.03:1222016-10-20 05:05
Lowcore25388.02:4412015-11-08 04:44
MagiK5582.4027.18:1822017-01-24 05:22
Maui Wowie44248.05:1812016-12-03 12:58
Maui Wowie 24921.02:5222017-08-02 10:43
newbee22818.11898.06:0032016-11-04 16:21
Ovell318004.22:2112016-02-07 18:46
Pados 1126298.10:0912015-03-14 08:07
Pados 237735.20:5522016-11-22 08:51
Pados 331076.8628.14:3012017-02-10 00:59
Petrified33481.06:1612017-04-16 03:00
Planet Mercury412360.12:5912015-09-11 08:16
Psyll3849.09:2442015-04-23 20:56
Seagulls56386.15:4912015-11-28 00:28
Seasons17641.07:4822016-02-27 07:30
Senani53224.13:0132015-10-07 06:47
Sketch5706.1616.07:1612021-05-02 20:14
Sopella31026.3491.05:5112015-10-25 19:40
Sorrow39806.05:4912016-10-20 05:11
Spüli3460.1170.04:1912016-10-20 05:24
Sunlight3773.1431.02:4622015-11-06 07:55
Take it noobly21413.8283.02:5812018-02-08 14:34
TeeWorld31448.03:1322017-04-16 02:50
Thor3846.3945.15:5622015-10-25 20:02
Threll31573.8704.16:4422015-04-11 19:15
Top 12718.02:4412017-01-29 01:53
Top 33952.4120.10:4112016-06-04 02:24
Undrag23262.635.03:4412017-03-31 21:38
Vizur46400.07:4222015-09-11 08:35
Water Lily279004.05:4312015-05-28 08:46
WTF47312.06:0612019-01-10 19:56
ZeroX2949.1910.07:1062015-04-01 07:55
Epix412156.68572.25:3212015-05-18 00:30
Shadow5185.539.11:4842015-09-01 20:13
Teleport35096.37233.20:2712015-03-14 09:04
xyz_ddrace232556.07:2322015-05-05 11:29
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
Chill Wood436593
Diversity561074
Axison359130
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455742
Grell374463
4Beginners1378739
Inure3137675
Sunny Side Up3333426
Tsunami1187583
Tutorial11424762
Planet Venus536365
Little Forest537175
Beyond Dreams2133878
Beyond Light588156
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266285
Deino482538
Dry Lagoon542206
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568443
Electric599138
Eventide385406
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346853
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
GlassBox 6251397
GlassBox 8537744
Harvest4100938
Hulk437086
Iced591660
Iris4128015
IronMan343636
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553724
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Multeasymap5465687
Open Lane555502
Orion576174
Pounamu382497
Pounamu 2487055
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592166
Semang 3556115
Sincera4109514
Sincera 25100717
Teeasy195830
Xolla538935
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(216/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4680. with 2442 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13428.1728.25:1722016-05-21 04:23
Baby Aim 1.0134586.10291.20:3532015-12-30 16:56
Castle Mario13536.3929.41:0712016-11-13 01:12
Climax15238.610.32:1312016-05-15 03:33
Cup of Tee71594.777.07:1242015-11-09 12:51
DayDrive74463.10:4222015-11-07 03:28
Dizzy712651.06:5012017-12-23 07:18
Earthborn11663.1899.10:2012016-07-26 16:42
Everlast1377.163.10:1712018-12-06 00:27
Fall & Rise15432.3846.45:4812016-01-12 15:20
Forgotten Lands15519.1993.20:5332016-08-09 20:48
garden138842.12:1612019-10-18 00:08
Hookthrough71376.3300.03:4722015-11-02 08:02
Hookthrough 2111292.4416.12:2712017-05-31 12:51
HookThrough3113826.9308.06:0242015-11-06 09:47
Imposand13153.306.05:1112016-12-26 22:27
Intothenight15404.1136.17:1612017-04-16 18:13
Justix92240.4054.14:4012016-05-03 20:54
Jvice94569.23:0922015-04-06 09:03
Limitless151405.14:4212020-04-06 20:31
Magnitude11341.821.07:4632016-10-15 02:01
Mirage71448.2338.05:4622016-05-23 08:03
MonkeyDream 29253.1369.09:3822015-03-29 05:33
Monster13254.505.05:35142015-09-18 14:27
Neverwhere15192.776.01:22:4412017-02-12 19:53
Noo!9734.3476.15:5722016-01-27 23:06
Noovice!7551.3108.24:2032016-05-15 23:52
Outbreak7329.1627.10:5822016-01-14 15:49
Pharice9511.1396.20:5852016-02-28 18:23
Planet Jupiter71235.17:0712016-01-20 01:56
PurpleHeaven15520.944.28:4712017-04-19 18:46
Red Avenue13482.2190.45:1612016-09-06 19:09
Sandland9609.3437.06:3422016-08-27 21:19
Slime71956.12:1932015-10-18 18:00
Sundara15596.1863.26:2712017-04-08 18:55
Sunny Land9112.702.30:3842015-05-20 02:01
The Trip1111763.58:1312017-04-11 21:57
Tricktee15364.1194.26:4922017-03-31 21:45
Tropica9281.418.17:1542017-07-25 03:00
Wonderland151297.3684.12:5432016-03-08 20:48
Spooky11198.975.43:0112017-02-03 13:25
Xabier1174.183.12:2122017-02-19 03:12
3Play13134.445.31:1622016-01-06 11:46
Cleopatra13371.1699.01:09:3022016-04-19 22:28
LazeAround15474.3462.45:2212016-11-14 04:49
LazeAround211388.1070.23:5512017-01-10 15:58
Tetris13505.1641.51:1612019-05-13 11:39
Weapons74779.11629.55:5512017-03-08 16:43
High Five9432.1825.23:3012017-05-08 14:11
#wontfix132982.01:04:2212017-04-18 04:21
2 easy for u9196.749.35:3312017-01-22 23:13
4 NoooBs77188.07:5822016-08-26 17:22
[SI] AVADA9655.5532.07:4812019-02-05 20:49
[SI] INSTINCT92610.10:0712017-10-08 01:55
[SI] KABOO91650.07:0412017-03-08 17:16
[SI] SELEN11249.791.09:0312020-06-13 23:34
[SI] VIADANTE11358.1595.07:0212020-06-23 01:44
[SI] YELLOW9608.03:3412018-10-10 22:34
a_simple_run92326.11843.03:5812016-04-22 09:13
Against the Current116458.10:4822015-03-29 04:36
AK13203.954.42:2012020-04-17 23:12
Baby Aim 2.0152661.9494.19:0042015-09-29 18:26
Baby Aim 3.0152093.5842.23:3822016-05-29 14:53
BackToBasics15162.634.12:0012018-11-21 16:40
BackToBasics213213.968.13:2012019-02-28 22:54
Baerchen792.162.07:2422022-06-25 22:18
Bob9520.2200.13:2312016-12-11 23:05
Boo!133314.20:2112015-11-06 05:40
Bootcamp #113203.2073.34:5112016-10-15 08:23
Bootcamp #2111929.24:3912017-10-08 01:43
Brony11185.615.16:0512019-02-02 17:06
Canyang151003.3651.57:1012021-05-02 21:14
Captain America9544.1082.14:0722015-03-31 08:42
Casa der Merde1597.238.07:2412020-06-13 20:49
Castle Lemongrab111190.31:3722016-06-02 17:02
Chevtzo13242.884.48:0412016-08-20 03:19
Clarity74026.06:4912016-01-20 01:33
Coffee I78725.13:0412016-05-03 21:36
Conscientious13355.1127.18:0612017-02-19 19:52
Cross13248.1077.40:4012019-02-05 19:35
Crystal Maze13181.405.09:0822018-10-10 16:49
CYO51402.2341.00:4012016-06-03 16:05
Daunell11721.4114.57:2012016-01-16 16:19
Dawn To Dusk1567.139.19:0422019-01-27 13:45
Death Sentence 215359.1401.38:1512017-04-11 17:32
DeathHook113930.6897.12:3612016-01-05 10:46
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13645.1795.16:3512017-07-20 21:09
Doable11309.995.12:2612016-05-21 05:01
Dubush1310668.01:08:0712019-03-19 21:18
Dummy 2111408.2585.06:4012017-01-29 06:18
Dusty Road151061.23:5212019-11-24 21:10
Elitissimo15246.859.17:4012017-03-09 23:40
Emerald1347.98.18:5422017-04-07 15:19
Empty15307.1646.36:4612017-12-08 22:12
Entei131155.4330.19:3822016-01-21 20:50
Eternal1339.70.13:3112017-06-12 16:33
Eternal 21559.149.29:0922016-01-18 23:16
Etna_195634.10237.17:5422015-09-09 20:34
Excast 2154051.33:2312017-02-21 04:44
Excast 51582.346.08:0312017-05-19 21:56
Exit956.107.06:1322016-05-16 22:53
FaCe13654.22:2012016-12-19 22:20
FastRun9257.639.03:4512019-08-07 06:38
faye7961.10688.44:5912015-03-31 10:26
Fender13120.283.17:0112018-12-25 23:35
FindTheFreeze993.259.07:1412017-01-29 06:03
Fishbone13372.1968.28:1512018-12-25 22:53
Fluff 213337.1214.11:0412016-07-26 18:14
Freeze Jungle13128.318.11:5912018-12-25 22:13
Galaxy Story11761.06:4822016-10-23 06:42
Galaxy Turn7497.2058.12:0212018-02-10 02:20
Gibson13246.693.19:5122017-08-28 09:34
Golden1115.28.04:2832016-05-21 03:48
Green Race9513.2233.12:4912017-01-10 17:10
HeartOfMoon13210.649.09:2812017-02-12 20:40
Heaven9299.1235.12:3912016-10-27 16:25
Hell 2131051.23:1412016-10-23 06:17
Holiday Adventure13887.19:2912017-05-11 21:21
Hubbel1358.136.12:2112019-02-20 01:15
Humpalumpa 213881.39:2412020-05-19 21:06
Hyper11319.1297.09:2622015-06-02 20:38
Hyper 211292.814.08:5612017-06-04 23:40
idk116613.05:3712017-02-21 04:51
Intense 1.07302.961.05:0512016-12-15 15:28
Jumanji15132.375.33:2912020-05-09 12:25
Just HookThrough99844.24:0112016-11-09 17:46
KeeZ13133.343.13:2612016-07-25 20:34
Kiko1389.242.20:5422016-05-18 05:19
Kopell714165.23:1412015-04-22 01:04
Let's Fail!15123.07:2512018-11-21 16:15
Level111442.3380.01:22:3412015-12-29 00:17
Little Adventure9230.07:4212018-10-10 22:00
luminati1511591.37805.17:3722020-04-06 20:57
lumine1523230.31599.15:4112019-08-07 23:56
Lygerastia9294.1003.23:3212018-02-17 00:18
mainstream9527.7459.01:00:0012016-05-21 12:32
MapleSyrup15173.710.30:4012018-12-03 02:43
MiddleFinger91003.15:0222017-01-21 01:24
Minimum134637.48:0622015-04-12 00:21
MonkeyDream 313522.1962.27:0012016-08-17 00:05
moondrag11579.2244.06:3612017-04-19 18:14
Motherlode13175.522.20:4612017-04-11 16:33
Mount9245.435.07:4522019-08-16 02:08
Next Grey91697.12:0032016-01-04 01:15
NightSky11492.2042.18:2312016-04-20 10:38
NightSky211858.5617.19:1822015-08-31 01:48
NightSky3111721.11:3612017-03-18 03:33
NightSky4136569.21:0212016-01-31 02:39
No Merci1359.307.19:0412018-11-21 17:12
Not Adrenaline 411124.285.04:0512017-04-09 23:33
Nujabes11327.3599.49:2112017-02-08 15:37
One Way11440.2994.26:0312017-01-02 14:47
P2Z_Crungle9158.525.09:4332016-01-20 02:13
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114733.26:0812015-11-03 05:04
P2Z_Soar11106.319.10:5922016-08-16 23:17
Past131347.29:2212016-08-06 12:01
Peaceful Jungle 2132341.30:4512016-10-25 09:45
Pharice 211313.17:0912019-10-27 09:35
Piranha984.201.12:4112017-08-10 14:28
Pisull73438.14:1612016-01-20 02:33
Pizza13527.1769.15:4912018-12-05 23:22
Plan C11451.14:4912020-06-14 15:48
Plue981.256.12:4912016-04-20 10:53
Pranki132563.4281.05:1322017-04-30 20:46
Primeval Forest15138.310.09:5512020-06-05 06:08
Purple Panic 4111861.7837.31:3712017-08-17 23:36
PurpleViolence11266.521.19:1512019-02-05 21:52
Pyramids13484.1860.29:3412022-06-27 02:12
Rainbow Sunrise13187.670.30:2912019-02-02 18:02
Rapture13229.958.31:2912017-03-16 18:17
Ray - 2132868.25:3012016-11-28 10:51
Request91400.09:0712016-09-29 12:34
Resoren11283.1539.27:3212017-05-12 15:58
Rivendell111529.24:5412015-11-13 21:38
rizek74337.13:0212018-01-12 20:18
Run Free112149.3751.11:0012018-10-14 13:23
Sacred Source13912.03:4712017-10-08 01:17
Short Flight137198.40:5412015-05-12 23:36
Simple World9185.735.25:0012017-01-11 23:46
Simple World 29145.546.30:2712017-04-19 01:21
Simple World 311272.941.20:5712017-03-21 22:39
SimplePlay51001.4362.01:4912016-05-21 04:47
SimplePlay 25762.3332.02:1122016-05-19 01:31
SimplePlay 3524398.28:0412015-03-11 07:50
SkiLLz11427.1989.21:2212016-07-25 19:14
Snowy Mountain13365.1121.16:5322016-11-06 21:11
Soft15791.2236.23:3012020-05-18 21:14
SomewhereDistant9432.1857.08:3612019-02-05 20:34
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11104.259.14:2112018-12-03 02:10
SpongeBob 39271.1083.12:5112017-02-19 02:52
Squidgy11731.33:2012016-01-12 16:07
Stargazing9215.485.12:3412018-09-17 21:26
SunDay91534.24:4622016-06-01 18:01
SunDay 315106.327.37:2622017-03-27 20:39
Swoosh13231.1054.40:1122016-09-26 05:33
Temple of Doom15181.461.33:3712016-03-12 00:37
The Beginning9119.371.18:4622015-12-13 11:51
The Bunker11393.1492.29:3512017-09-07 22:46
The East Desert11377.1034.18:4812017-03-10 19:09
The Shire9797.16:3322016-08-14 21:50
The Swamp15100.230.43:4812018-11-20 20:55
tihid11317.1452.25:1512018-01-12 20:46
Tiji15310.929.10:4512018-12-25 21:40
Toadsquad11114.214.08:3612017-10-08 01:06
Top 21149.103.10:2512017-08-21 00:52
Try Again9740.4862.15:5312016-11-07 15:03
Tube15342.3139.38:2612016-04-02 01:06
Tunak Tunak Tun15341.25:2412017-08-25 16:03
Twix9137.395.19:2812016-07-26 17:51
Underwater15203.901.45:0312017-01-29 04:44
Vizur 27266.841.06:1012017-01-23 19:18
WEEDS11449.3129.19:2612015-10-03 19:16
Wrong Forest11163.505.19:0812017-01-29 05:25
Yun Gu159462.18:3112019-08-07 01:42
Zaiross-Gores73637.03:1412016-06-26 22:38
Zoroark11949.3795.16:1312016-01-24 17:29
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710866
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Kalimba132777
MonkeyDream748999
MysteryCompound157188
Sunreal1110691
0 to 100139104
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
Awayst725870
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Castle96402
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Coffee II729507
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721387
Cry92713
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513350
Distance134716
dote1117515
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Easy Hook1112010
Excast118720
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Felian155980
Firedelay152186
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Glitchhold1122800
Grace115568
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HellGate 3.5912872
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311465
Hollow914597
Hollow 2720383
Humpalumpa 1133667
HURT159445
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
Intense 2.0119145
JP737372
Just Every Fly721042
Kero-Gores81114068
Launch Them138998
Limitation1110496
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113083
moyu738359
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
Optimum154170
P2Z_Island137679
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912268
piViq1112940
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Purple Panic 31118542
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Qianye1510898
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Rotate97668
Sabell135244
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short1112558
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318349
SimplePlay 41116925
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Spoon1117366
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay 2156227
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
The Problem139898
Time Shop154007
Tobi736367
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
weixun1113750
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(102/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

2715. with 2121 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18325.888.28:2442015-09-29 03:09
Aviate21113.226.18:2722016-08-08 16:47
Between the Mountains181197.6145.01:10:2612017-03-29 10:49
Caldera 2241068.01:14:2312020-01-12 07:05
ClassicMonkez242725.01:13:3212017-04-02 23:34
Cosyris24127.309.01:20:4612020-04-28 21:53
Deep Forest18266.668.23:1812020-03-30 03:25
EscapeTheCave18348.911.11:2712017-01-04 19:29
Everdeen21403.1489.01:33:0722016-07-09 10:01
Flow2137.70.29:5912020-04-27 03:45
Holy Key187790.52:0112016-10-08 20:35
Indicud21374.1170.40:5912017-01-12 15:18
Milthrid Core27914.1440.01:46:4312017-03-13 01:33
Naufrage21562.649.26:4422017-01-12 20:40
Naufrage 2243378.01:09:2512016-04-24 19:52
Naufrage 32433.62.28:2822017-05-18 00:59
Nostalgia21823.1777.30:2352015-11-04 01:57
Perfect World18216.567.16:0312016-07-09 07:38
Potty21328.1453.01:33:1012017-04-16 18:49
QuintessenZ2460.125.54:0412017-05-20 01:42
Rogue World18296.614.34:2312018-01-12 23:43
Sand Dune24415.1431.42:3812017-01-04 20:22
Stoned1875.176.11:3712019-10-18 06:14
Stoned 2181317.21:1612017-06-03 20:04
Supernova181343.396.12:0762015-09-15 07:52
P2Z_Eclipse21248.2343.01:36:3512016-06-22 18:34
4Four2182.322.01:24:4712019-08-17 16:05
Adrenaline 22733.69.50:3312020-05-22 01:23
Blue Drag213625.01:16:4412015-11-03 12:06
Chinatown27242.44:3412017-04-16 02:09
Flying in the Sky18179.439.17:1032016-02-23 01:06
Out of Castle2498.331.52:0312020-05-10 18:12
Back in the days245499.01:25:0112018-08-24 16:27
Back in the days 3241587.01:30:2722018-08-16 00:30
Generica2758.287.31:5912016-06-04 02:58
Genericore 1242108.01:00:4412017-03-19 18:40
Stronghold181533.3474.09:2792016-08-15 23:57
Stronghold 221790.15:0462018-08-21 20:28
Acidate18161.350.27:0012017-02-16 23:19
Aim 3.024103.221.11:0012019-01-12 03:55
Aim 5.024892.46:3412018-09-10 20:28
Aim 7.024580.1420.33:5612020-04-21 01:45
All at the beginning21139.301.20:3912018-10-15 18:23
Cemetery182233.26:0112016-04-21 21:18
Childs Play 121146.445.01:10:4512019-08-14 11:42
chiseled18240.583.18:2612017-02-16 18:03
cimininxi21164.340.17:1812020-06-05 05:39
Death Valley21284.705.17:3712017-05-01 15:32
Determination18206.768.23:1612016-07-10 07:28
Doreos1874.164.14:2612016-10-28 16:02
Double Dragin24154.267.51:5112019-01-09 20:59
DreamWorld182643.56:4912016-07-24 18:43
Elitist24699.01:20:0812020-11-24 22:44
Falling Star18143.273.52:2512017-04-22 02:23
Fluke21550.1021.28:2612016-08-29 02:51
Flux181212.3542.28:0012018-02-08 15:08
Fly Around212454.7128.33:1212020-06-05 07:18
Fonders18690.38:4612018-10-18 23:31
Fox18420.05:1612020-03-30 03:50
GenericRush118716.20:1212016-07-09 07:17
Goldmoon18309.1051.36:0712016-06-27 02:20
Good Ol' Days18159.397.13:0112016-02-16 04:46
Good Ol' Days 218361.1096.20:0412016-09-06 14:10
Grandma184480.01:10:1412019-01-06 22:22
Grandpa18153.322.08:5452015-12-22 22:47
Helena1850.126.20:1722019-01-12 04:37
Highlife2432.64.07:2212019-10-18 05:48
In Da House211764.01:01:2412016-08-05 16:04
Journey Man 227961.02:22:5412018-01-12 01:32
Karaboudjan 321143.764.51:3212017-02-09 15:42
Logics211562.02:03:1912019-10-15 00:13
lost_castle181220.15:0022016-03-09 15:30
Lucifer2197.232.29:3512017-09-11 02:39
Memories18378.788.15:0812017-03-21 23:36
milk18755.1953.11:4122019-10-26 18:59
NoMore! 2211388.40:4412020-05-02 03:09
NoMore! 321146.427.47:0512019-08-17 17:16
Nucl18671.1196.38:1422017-01-21 23:53
nullptr181124.2747.27:2712017-05-03 13:32
octotorp18298.685.40:4812020-04-19 19:42
Rema18175.440.29:2012018-01-16 14:31
Roaming24150.800.51:5012017-04-16 20:09
Ruin21130.368.22:3612017-10-07 15:54
Scabrous213351.48:5512015-06-09 23:25
Skave18131.308.19:3212020-04-27 04:15
SkyLand1882.173.18:5012017-01-07 16:42
SkyLand221180.405.25:3722017-07-28 02:59
Space & Time21876.34:3512016-08-20 18:29
Space & Time 22198.338.46:0712017-05-01 13:12
Stronghold 3242411.37:5122019-07-10 04:32
The Joke 221186.44:5312020-05-11 13:24
The Sewer2422.45.24:4812018-01-17 00:13
Tough21266.825.35:2312017-09-11 03:47
Tropical Island2425.47.27:0912017-02-22 02:57
TryThis2443.89.10:5012017-06-08 02:10
ttgtgttg18657.1902.31:4612018-11-20 20:03
Unbalanced211001.1985.03:4012020-05-07 06:16
Uzmutulunculunbé2487.181.13:0812017-06-18 00:23
Venture18367.1021.08:1512017-05-09 22:55
Wasteland21491.1129.51:5412017-04-01 16:04
Wave24248.914.01:27:0412016-07-26 17:29
Zoe18433.1380.39:1112016-09-07 17:29
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Caldera212355
Cold Jungle242069
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
Reason27749
w3na24396
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
At Night 2272375
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
ChillDontKill242348
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Flux 2186757
Forest Trip212808
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276699
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nyanpasu21550
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24847
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241153
TryHard271512
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Valley 2241528
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(40/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2557. with 630 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure105519.06:1222015-05-12 14:24
Caventure II152280.09:5622016-02-04 09:49
Caventure III158055.14:3312015-10-25 18:28
Caventure IV1511467.14:5112016-03-05 22:10
Downhill Jam157009.07:5412019-10-27 16:59
Dummy Chamber1014810.05:3012016-05-02 12:12
Dummy Chamber 2106330.05:2012017-04-14 18:34
Samdragaline20564.26:3112016-12-22 11:54
Samsara103176.08:5812016-01-05 12:35
Samsara II151213.10:4912015-12-03 02:17
Samsara III156609.22:4912015-11-02 04:52
Skychase203750.30:3412016-07-10 11:09
DummyCopter152075.07:2112017-04-14 03:43
JustCopyFly107904.14370.06:5112017-02-22 04:31
RON156054.20:3412016-05-29 15:22
balega151328.09:2212020-05-16 22:56
Bomb Raid15158.05:1342019-01-21 12:20
Bomb Raid 2155784.11:2612019-02-28 17:39
Cultist201458.25:2912019-08-14 10:00
Darkvine153467.10:5312019-02-02 13:19
Destruction151126.23:0532016-08-17 19:25
Dreamland20848.53:2112021-05-11 04:13
Dummy Chamber 3158027.06:4312020-05-09 08:34
Escape from the Prison151657.18:5112016-03-24 15:52
Greed152092.20:2622016-09-16 15:21
Jazz Hands20718.40:2312017-12-19 02:35
Just Rocketfly 1151152.2032.04:3812017-12-19 02:56
Just Rocketfly 220754.1378.16:3312017-12-19 03:15
NoTeleBro201627.12:2612016-09-13 17:47
Onliner20651.04:2212016-05-12 12:40
Pataros25898.18:5412020-06-20 18:28
Samsara V15661.09:4412019-02-28 17:54
Samsara VI15596.10:0912020-05-23 20:04
Skyventure201339.38:4712020-05-08 08:40
SpoopyDrag152380.19:5712019-11-01 10:57
Stellar106190.05:4212020-01-16 15:51
TakeUrLuggage152472.11:5222016-11-11 23:10
Tech152063.07:4622017-02-09 14:29
Try It15334.06:1712020-04-26 00:52
Zonsa202483.59:0512016-04-04 14:54
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152371
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Out of Space154649
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202241
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109501
SkyHitch151671
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Target207076
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(14/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

17771. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14462.05:0522015-05-02 06:10
Bumba4243.632.04:1522015-06-11 18:22
Core415818.07:4012015-04-29 04:43
Drain-Age48469.11:2322015-05-06 16:47
Everest414591.10:3722015-04-29 06:45
GlassBox 9410891.13:3312015-06-01 13:51
Grey 241144.02:3312015-06-11 19:50
Grey 4422722.06:1512015-05-04 09:09
JetPack44848.09:5912017-05-27 08:05
Pathway 44324.1144.02:1212016-02-23 10:28
Peaks899.227.04:5812018-01-29 17:37
Strike48362.09:1112015-05-20 02:26
vitaminC45852.12:2512015-10-06 22:38
Zip4167.402.07:2222015-05-18 22:27
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 2428051
EasyCore421129
Fairy Land820894
GlassBox 10418629
Grey 1429212
Grey 3430006
HappyValenTees818293
Hop433957
Pathway426770
Pathway 2426726
Pathway 3425248
R.I.P815887
Red & Orange428498
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Sunsetcave421091
Want_a_Cookie823528
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(118/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

7295. with 1096 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'1210001.48:2512015-05-04 10:54
0 KBeeeR S - 188513.26:5322015-05-28 11:36
0 KBeeeR S - 28314.1210.22:0012016-06-01 17:14
007 - 18101.274.04:0812017-08-22 03:14
3way8100.322.24:2922015-04-29 03:13
4281250.901.09:3642015-05-05 15:59
84813838.31:1612015-04-29 09:38
ATLAS8191.606.14:4412017-06-12 02:05
Autumn8251.776.15:3912019-02-09 21:58
Away88820.15:0512015-05-04 12:30
Bixnet8274.948.11:4912017-04-30 15:05
black-mountains82974.15:2912015-05-05 17:38
black-mountains 21283.205.09:4422015-05-05 17:10
Blue & Yellow8107.331.09:2622015-05-05 12:53
Blue Adventures 14163.576.04:5312016-06-09 11:19
Blue Sky87256.14:1212018-11-11 00:24
BlueRift12263.2583.33:4512017-05-31 14:14
BoX8255.1576.11:2912015-05-12 14:51
brainbase8178.3027.18:3312017-01-29 06:41
Brick World8562.2543.10:4122015-05-12 00:17
Brick World 282999.09:0912015-12-02 07:12
BSWL88389.21:4012015-08-27 02:28
Castle of Glass8518.2480.10:4612016-02-23 10:43
Caveman125378.19:3812015-10-01 04:16
Chaos Factory82658.10:5332015-05-20 03:06
Chaos Factory 281890.21:0522016-08-23 21:05
Cigarette12105.275.16:0112016-05-13 01:19
Cloudy12564.5253.31:0012017-03-07 22:41
Colors V212593.2778.18:4512017-01-20 21:18
Creepeez12110.309.09:5632016-02-24 14:07
CreeperFace12366.2039.29:0812017-08-22 03:54
DaFuQ85641.09:1622015-10-06 22:48
DaMap 28991.6424.15:1112016-04-06 22:44
Dark Rainbow8296.1107.10:5612016-02-23 23:17
DARKness 2124549.09:4112015-09-12 07:19
DeadEnd1610351.02:02:2712015-06-04 01:34
Deeve184046.14:3212016-07-13 20:14
Derpy 18692.6128.46:2612015-06-04 14:25
Desert Pain816456.35:2312015-04-22 01:42
Desolation16167.541.14:4612019-03-03 00:11
Diamond12120.326.11:1812016-02-23 08:50
Divinum V216294.20:5812016-12-13 03:07
double up81269.14:5812016-12-31 14:58
Dream 1 V28615.6447.38:2712015-09-14 09:30
Dream 2812412.42:5612015-10-07 20:48
Equestria Girls8485.2365.13:0112015-11-03 23:29
Evo 11242.91.11:3012017-04-11 16:49
Experiment8251.1221.20:1712017-08-31 18:34
Forest1262.142.09:0312018-01-29 17:48
Frats 3121338.21:1912016-03-03 09:59
FWYS 11225.07:5212016-08-29 04:32
FWYS 21246.11:2012016-08-29 03:22
FWYS 31235.12:3342015-06-11 18:04
FWYS 41272.34:0822016-08-27 18:39
FWYS 51248.05:5212016-08-29 04:24
Genesis8271.259.06:3322016-01-27 03:08
Genesis-28538.3054.10:5812017-05-02 11:35
GreenDream125171.16:3912016-10-31 13:23
Halloween164032.29:4612019-10-23 05:30
Hell 1 V2126050.38:2612015-12-31 22:22
HellGate 181541.18:0612017-12-27 05:23
HellGate 1.58204.823.13:0712017-01-31 07:31
HellGate 2.585521.28:5912015-05-06 17:41
HellGate 38440.7160.26:2712015-03-31 09:21
HellGate 48208.603.09:4712017-01-29 05:37
Heroic8645.181.05:0822016-04-24 10:47
Hope163356.21:5512017-05-11 00:03
Icy Morning121215.9228.22:3422015-09-02 04:19
Impulse_014450.1426.00:5412016-05-02 17:32
Impulse_0246880.01:5622015-09-16 07:37
Jungle884.338.08:3022016-02-23 10:25
JustMap129080.22:0112015-10-04 02:49
LATOM16332.973.16:0622017-02-08 20:39
Lost Story12122.13:3822017-05-16 19:34
lovely me212235.899.27:2612017-10-06 02:28
mario(=D)8119.352.03:1312015-11-25 19:18
Maroon8226.1100.15:2312016-04-14 10:08
MCPV12783.3731.13:0412016-01-07 19:04
Michler1267.280.26:1512017-06-12 17:24
Moon of the Jungle12227.989.27:5812017-03-09 15:02
o_O8123.365.16:3512017-03-18 21:27
Pale41382.4931.10:1122015-11-27 18:25
Pandaland8171.572.11:1912016-08-18 17:14
Purple Panic84920.5714.12:3142015-11-08 12:49
Purple Panic 282554.12171.27:2512015-11-06 09:32
R2D28298.1371.23:2512016-04-28 20:56
RageOne8666.10:2312016-12-13 02:43
Rainboom8241.971.22:4312016-02-06 23:37
RockBlock 18122.157.05:1632016-04-20 15:55
Rovo12621.3409.28:3812017-05-13 17:15
S-Race 181160.539.04:4262015-10-14 17:01
Shaxx8389.1534.10:1712016-08-24 06:10
SilentNight8105.289.09:0112017-06-12 01:25
Sky line8548.2307.10:2222015-10-14 18:09
skynet14495.4234.04:4612016-01-28 04:40
skynet10849.121.16:4512017-01-29 05:55
skynet34181.03:4612016-08-29 04:37
skynet44207.800.03:5622016-05-02 17:30
skynet542816.08:1412017-05-20 04:49
skynet643778.10:1412017-10-12 05:48
skynet747577.08:4812016-11-14 01:31
skynet942712.08:2412018-01-15 00:57
Slim12112.305.13:3512017-11-26 13:16
smile44418.16:1712018-03-09 20:19
Snowy Sakura I12997.6295.33:3112016-04-26 13:25
Snowzz12595.3464.32:3812017-03-11 22:56
SpongeBob 18239.1168.18:3012016-01-28 04:34
TheVoiD81064.7774.35:3922016-01-11 13:22
Toxic12483.206.17:2832016-02-22 03:56
Tribute 11292.226.09:5922016-05-11 20:05
Tribute 212356.3938.29:0012017-08-20 06:46
TsinmaS8140.409.06:3012016-02-23 10:50
Underworld8320.330.14:0332015-10-25 19:12
VeryLow1163510.43:4212017-08-14 16:45
Winter Dream8498.2075.14:4912016-01-02 11:49
WinterMine12206.683.20:5412015-09-15 13:50
X-Cross81059.3961.17:1522015-11-11 19:59
Yin&Yang8653.3735.24:1022017-01-24 23:56
MapPtsFinishers
007 - 287482
2Long125563
4luvz815101
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
Axom818479
Bercy129595
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
CCrush817436
DaMap824109
DARKness 1810453
Drag-House813735
Drag-House2817230
Drunk126199
Fall In Love417127
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
Get The Gifts814060
Google1211895
Green126484
GTF 1812999
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 5129869
HeyYa812165
Hook Fever1210527
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
Impulse_03413830
JLI 1811463
KitKat 1816788
KitKat 2810832
lemonland167363
Lime815426
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
Maximum128395
Michler 2127119
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
Pale 2426077
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 21210116
secreT815385
skynet2415709
skynet8414041
slow813323
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210163
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
valentees89403
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Xeno Race #11214230
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(28/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5053. with 436 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-163720.01:13:1212015-05-11 18:43
Alpaga12100.297.20:0712017-04-05 20:41
Ambrosia16145.477.15:4912018-11-06 18:17
Arcade 212212.925.29:2012020-05-17 15:11
Black_City20136.386.29:2612017-11-12 00:48
blue-mountains16160.955.41:0012019-10-30 03:29
Brownie161724.25:4512015-12-07 05:14
Chaos 21665.238.22:2312019-02-28 21:59
Confusion2048.105.32:2312017-06-12 18:25
Deadline 116216.48:1012020-04-05 12:19
Dels1260.118.06:4912017-03-08 12:27
Difficult 1.112251.904.20:0512016-03-11 00:25
Difficult 2.1122199.40:0222015-04-06 07:10
Difficult 2.216337.48:3812016-08-29 05:37
Divided126735.53:5412015-06-11 19:45
DoT165028.58:4912016-10-20 09:54
Dragonscale16504.2062.53:2822016-08-19 16:40
Elo-Hell16385.13:4812022-07-07 22:42
Equalize!12273.2289.23:4412017-03-09 13:17
Fly to the Moon12326.977.28:3622015-09-14 03:19
Four Gates16162.490.30:0512017-06-12 19:05
Gold Rush2086.16:3112019-12-19 23:30
Lost Castle16166.965.40:5712019-01-09 23:54
Night Jungle16266.1808.55:5512017-02-12 17:15
Outlet2083.223.33:3212019-02-28 21:15
Scabrous 2203262.01:29:5712017-08-28 00:10
Skyisland316150.3051.01:15:0012015-12-08 17:45
~AuTuMn~1687.245.30:1312017-08-21 01:36
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
21168158
Adrenaline 3201023
Arcade126670
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Energie163298
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(10/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6496. with 60 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race98310.9981.05:1822017-01-25 01:02
NUT_hardcore_bestof12674.31:1512016-12-24 01:26
NUT_short_race6018290.00:0712017-01-25 01:09
NUT_race28199.1099.07:3312017-05-02 13:30
NUT_race61245.1207.06:2812017-05-02 14:03
NUT_short_race14180.1445.00:2012017-01-25 01:05
NUT_short_race243970.00:1412017-01-02 14:10
NUT_short_race305641.00:1912017-01-25 01:05
NUT_short_race5412712.02:1812017-01-25 01:08
NUT_race5844.102.05:1512017-05-02 13:47

Oldschool Server

(68/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

4745. with 720 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap62468.10:3212020-06-27 18:24
AiP-Gores642620.07:3812019-08-13 03:44
Alaska1234.74.19:0812020-03-30 02:55
Amor 16186.1134.12:1422017-01-24 20:10
Baber18687.01:22:1212019-08-15 14:49
ddrace_loop12106.3128.52:3512017-09-18 04:28
experiment12161.1610.22:3512017-02-06 12:54
Freeze Slow 1669.179.12:3912017-10-25 13:19
Freeze Slow 261970.28:0812016-01-20 01:08
Freeze Slow 363417.41:5912016-08-22 05:12
Fucktastic122658.01:05:2912019-02-03 11:15
Generic Hell182043.01:22:2212016-11-12 03:20
Hardcore 162160.19:1612018-05-15 21:50
Hardcore 26415.09:4222015-05-02 07:06
Hardcore 3121188.52:4312020-06-05 11:15
Hardcore 7182817.49:1712015-10-27 01:24
Hardstyle 112858.29:2312016-04-07 17:47
Hardstyle 21268.306.14:5412016-10-20 11:00
HDP_Zinderencio610806.06:4922015-04-02 06:45
HellFly65598.09:1312015-03-14 05:37
himmel63559.14:3712017-05-04 14:33
Illusion1266.649.50:0212017-03-09 18:31
Im No Superman 212865.29:5012020-04-08 22:59
Imagination1290.408.17:1512017-02-06 12:29
Impossible 21281.193.07:0342015-05-15 18:43
Impossible 312810.10:3022020-06-09 12:51
Infinity1843.242.34:5612017-02-05 10:44
Jailbreak 364711.47:4112015-12-23 17:05
Jailbreak 718819.44:4512017-01-26 02:12
Just Fly 1616196.02:3332016-01-20 00:18
Just Fly 2611242.05:3822016-01-20 00:25
Just Hookfly 161871.17:5212015-09-29 03:34
Koule 171816.42.21:0012017-08-23 06:54
Madness 1697.306.15:3212017-03-30 14:17
Madness 2124807.27:1012016-01-31 09:49
Madness 31283.420.23:2512015-05-02 09:16
Madness 412315.26:3222016-03-22 12:21
Miper 36106.553.13:4812017-02-06 11:57
Miper 461100.17:1512017-01-24 20:35
Miper 564583.50:5612015-03-14 06:55
Orange 16208.850.05:4112016-09-06 16:58
Paradise18314.3427.07:2322017-06-07 23:08
Pirateworld6720.5307.08:1212020-07-02 23:46
Professional181499.41:0812017-03-09 13:59
Ray - 112210.1279.16:1612017-08-22 05:50
Reload 318249.21:0112020-06-14 16:27
Stereotype 118354.56:1912016-12-14 18:29
StoneHell-Gores6126.791.04:3332015-05-03 22:49
The Ultimate Rainbow121094.24:2912019-01-15 00:05
Troj6146.14:5112020-05-16 16:09
Ultimatum 118150.1343.25:5012019-02-16 22:40
Ultimatum 3182594.33:1012016-12-15 20:30
Universe124425.01:22:1312016-04-08 01:34
Unlimited12698.20:3212017-05-07 18:04
Victory 224397.11:5122020-05-07 05:10
Victory 4181307.01:12:0712016-06-25 18:07
Victory 524559.01:02:0312020-04-13 16:11
Warch Comp6152.34:4712018-02-12 16:58
Who's Faster6223.541.04:3312017-05-27 10:34
Zadrotos 3121199.52:3912017-10-11 19:23
Koule 165917.08:3212017-06-12 23:14
Koule 363427.06:0112017-06-12 23:05
Koule 565797.10:4912016-05-12 01:43
Koule 762911.15:4112017-06-12 22:46
Multimap6662.1839.16:0822017-01-25 00:54
Skillz 265761.10:1012016-02-02 15:28
Skillz 461357.13:0412017-05-02 10:49
Skillz 663968.19:5912018-08-11 23:15
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
himmel 2611202
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 3185232
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Inception Oldschool24291
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Josen613209
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 2182770
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 324711
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 2621128
Koule 4617339
Skillz 1634927
Skillz 3627109
Skillz 5621233
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(106/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

2772. with 804 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm83664.08:3812020-02-29 17:16
back and forth12447.07:1422016-07-01 04:28
BlackVision82759.12:5912016-09-19 00:43
Casthere122250.11:5712017-03-29 06:30
DayLight81016.03:4012016-01-24 00:21
IMA NINJA12316.05:5142016-08-17 16:10
Late Evening8563.00:5612017-01-23 05:28
Let's Swing12777.05:2212016-09-01 07:28
Mud415671.00:5232016-01-23 23:49
navii83625.06:4412022-07-04 04:24
Outside12928.12:4822016-05-12 23:49
Summer Breeze122416.17:5212016-08-30 15:06
deathpack84129.01:2412016-05-13 04:52
Joyride41471.02:2542016-04-25 10:20
Joyride 282433.02:5322016-01-23 20:53
mazepack4981.00:5612017-01-24 03:00
PetJack 2121001.09:5212020-04-26 05:06
TOPOS4546.01:3322016-12-28 05:16
Killstreak 1811030.03:1012016-01-23 23:52
Push it84520.07:0212017-03-20 08:27
Care for your Time46353.00:5922015-08-30 21:25
DatWay122070.16:5612016-08-29 07:26
Flappy Bird02594.01:59:2012015-11-08 05:39
Rollercoaster4184.00:5662016-01-23 23:58
SpaceIsKey43889.09:3812016-05-13 05:05
MojoJump81931.09:5312016-04-25 10:15
WallJump83011.05:0012016-01-31 05:41
1of486319.05:0812016-01-24 00:10
2+2=green12191.00:5622017-01-02 12:57
2of485466.02:4812015-12-08 12:07
4of484014.02:1812016-01-23 21:00
Alpha82114.15:5112017-03-28 09:51
Anaphore43659.03:5312016-10-05 18:21
Antrum12655.20:5212017-06-12 21:51
BlackBear386206.00:3912017-02-06 10:57
Broken brain161611.20:4522017-01-04 18:54
Bullet Master41951.02:0732018-08-25 23:17
Cavity42425.02:0012020-03-08 23:08
Chill Let's Climb8614.15:3422016-01-23 23:05
Chill Let's Climb 281586.45:4512016-08-05 14:12
CrashTV122377.24:4012017-08-15 16:14
ctf5_solo47228.01:5212015-12-08 11:51
Daghestan121054.03:0212016-12-23 17:35
deadrun81461.00:5012017-04-13 04:28
Delension81472.01:0522016-01-23 21:07
Desert Duration82881.12:5612020-05-07 07:57
Desert Night41886.01:4112016-06-02 16:00
Dust's Leaf81218.02:4712019-10-27 09:53
Equity [Easy]82686.03:0912016-10-25 07:32
Exalate12655.46:2912018-01-16 02:44
Extension 1.08864.05:2012016-08-20 02:22
FlipLipp10124526.12:3812016-01-05 11:02
ForeverAlone82282.03:5912016-06-06 19:35
GetSpeed856.02:3012016-12-22 12:17
GHB_DDrace8154.09:0812018-01-19 16:59
Hardcore 2 Solo41938.03:4612016-02-04 13:20
HDP_OnOff4611.02:0442015-05-02 16:33
HDP_Run28538.07:4932015-05-05 15:17
HDP_run_gay2512561.17:2822016-04-27 10:31
Heaven-time43410.01:4712016-01-31 05:50
Hell-time83707.03:4412016-01-23 21:14
Hollywood Undead8563.01:1412016-08-06 08:41
Jumper45158.01:1912020-02-29 17:02
Kobra 2 Solo83211.07:5422016-05-23 07:29
Kobra 3 Solo8490.09:3512016-11-22 23:38
Kobra 4 Solo8608.12:1212016-05-23 07:46
Kobra Solo84632.11:2612016-05-23 07:16
Lawliet122290.07:0512020-04-26 04:52
Lonely Swim 442559.00:3622016-05-30 19:48
Lucid Dream42275.01:0732016-08-02 02:24
Mini Zero41919.05:5012016-01-31 05:23
Mini Zero II41038.03:2832016-01-23 17:19
mood42267.02:0412021-05-12 07:41
MorningStar8397.03:5112017-05-05 21:56
Night of Spikes81584.02:4812016-05-13 04:46
No_Stuck41034.02:5212016-01-24 00:32
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512017-06-11 22:31
Nytro42720.00:3722016-04-25 10:04
OldschoolAdventure42882.23:3212016-01-31 06:18
Prison 141729.01:2022016-02-04 12:50
Race_Sanktoras4501.11:4932015-10-26 15:44
Raid41844.03:1122016-05-30 17:07
Rocket Jump8925.05:0912017-08-24 04:18
run_guy_2581502.06:5542015-04-01 06:28
selfdragger82404.02:3412017-06-12 20:39
Shooting Range412588.03:3712020-03-09 15:26
SkipIt122189.00:5012017-02-23 03:48
Solo Future122147.59:1112016-08-30 05:59
solo_castle82438.00:5322016-05-31 16:14
SoManyStars81140.00:5212017-03-20 07:51
SonQuery12281.06:5022017-01-23 21:49
SorGores 145169.00:3912016-02-01 06:20
Spallok42338.04:0412016-04-25 10:26
spy86352.01:3812016-04-19 10:03
Tee Legends 183827.02:5812016-08-09 16:52
Tee Legends 28786.01:3812016-08-30 11:59
Tee Legends 382189.02:1512017-01-12 14:22
The Space Station4501.02:5022015-05-17 23:50
Uniswim81559.01:0212017-01-26 06:08
Verification 3.282297.01:1112016-08-29 07:36
Verification 3.38761.00:5312016-08-30 07:32
Verification 3.812426.01:4612017-12-21 06:32
Vesper81007.04:0012019-08-24 18:20
VoidOfSpace8503.04:3512020-05-07 07:32
WALL-E T121013.09:1112017-06-17 04:24
Whitemoon8873.02:5412017-03-26 08:36
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
Allround84305
Autumn Sunset128105
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Miracle122554
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
Exchange122220
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
Art of Movement123291
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
23shots12592
3of4810314
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411289
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Brown Suger83184
Buckle Up412134
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Escape126899
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457796
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382916
Lonely Swim 9.083251
Lonely Swim 9.182825
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Mirror417384
Monkey Sky8725
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484342
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Replay45351
Rocket Player83232
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Volt448935
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(11/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

5446. with 32 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climate-crisis41298.13:0612015-11-11 19:24
pr0-move4783.08:3912019-08-01 00:35
run_button24067.02:4712017-04-28 08:34
run_drawed2329.00:3612019-10-27 09:50
run_g603760.00:0642017-09-12 05:49
run_long_for_popo2530.02:2512017-08-30 12:01
run_pokemon4532.07:5412017-03-23 12:33
zelda6528.10:3622016-06-13 10:58
pocramruinrun23416.01:2012017-01-07 21:51
run_4fikmesan41005.02:5312017-01-22 22:26
run_the_cure2758.02:3022017-02-06 17:44
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
hotrun216209
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25443
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41842
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090283
run_brown26099
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23628
run_cave_grass43922
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23463
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23813
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_experience_of_incredibleness42702
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26438
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43132
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24474
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23386
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
Euthanasia8142
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25480
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(1/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

0. with 0 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
TeeTacToe02674.4935.00:0212021-05-02 21:22

Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-26 09:03:45