Global Ranks for Meliodafu


Points (33786 total)

2052. with 12079 points

Team Rank

3276. with 1 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2015-01-10 17:34: Plue (25:44)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2024-09-23 17:37: RUS Solo: Mud (00:52)
2024-09-23 17:30: RUS Novice: Cliff Charge (04:55)
2024-09-23 17:21: RUS Solo: Moventer (06:39)
2022-08-18 23:46: IND Novice: 4Beginners (08:12)
2021-08-06 09:47: ARG Novice: Beyond Dreams (06:33)
2021-08-06 07:06: BRA Novice: Inure (06:24)
2021-08-05 00:12: BRA Novice: Beyond Dreams (09:27)
2021-08-04 17:37: BRA Solo: Volt (01:59)
2021-08-04 17:34: BRA Solo: Volt (03:01)
2021-08-04 17:28: BRA Solo: Volt (06:56)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭hi_leute_gll‭: 172 ranks
2. ‭Dummydafu‭: 91 ranks
3. ‭[D] Meliodafu‭: 55 ranks
4. ‭=Schulzer=‭: 43 ranks
5. ‭Łorenzo→♡‭: 30 ranks
5. ‭<BµmM>‭: 30 ranks
7. ‭Soreu‭: 16 ranks
7. ‭☆.Sυsнι♪‭: 16 ranks
9. ‭Knight :3‭: 15 ranks
10. ‭Meliödafüü‭: 14 ranks

Novice Server

(126/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

25064. with 400 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners12587.6069.02:5442020-08-22 15:49
Inure33775.20117.03:4122020-09-13 15:58
LearnToPlay25640.21820.09:4112020-01-14 18:48
Linear2267541.01:0212020-10-10 18:55
StepByStep16659.33424.03:5812015-12-08 18:49
Sunny Side Up342973.197693.08:5842020-08-06 23:13
Tangerine19172.00:3812020-11-26 15:59
Tsunami15624.19768.02:1912020-12-27 01:53
Bullets343.112.02:2522016-03-01 20:12
Camouflage3184.372.02:2882015-03-27 17:09
Cartoon46024.32842.12:2712016-07-30 17:20
Goo!42663.10992.09:5612015-08-15 20:50
Hoo!41211.4410.04:2122015-06-18 19:08
Icebreaker4351.1488.16:2622015-01-10 21:19
Introduction21248.2589.05:2532015-02-06 21:29
Kobra412334.13059.15:0162015-01-17 17:31
Kobra 233098.6620.14:2422015-02-09 19:29
Kobra 347130.25:5522015-03-15 09:37
Kobra 441376.2829.18:1522015-08-16 14:06
Planet Mars4729.4228.19:0412015-02-15 12:43
Planet Venus5109.265.25:0012015-06-27 23:59
Tiny Tandem32334.8551.05:3812015-03-15 10:07
Ice Water3341.1023.03:2132015-05-15 20:22
Little Forest520559.20:3712015-02-11 15:38
(wasntme)4931.3880.09:1912016-08-13 19:50
4Nubs16799.27004.04:1322015-06-16 15:50
[School] Hammer21200.3876.04:3612015-03-19 16:41
[School] Hook220292.07:1412015-01-24 13:38
Absurd 13214.487.04:3212015-01-22 21:40
Absurd 231159.3837.06:2512015-01-10 17:52
Absurd 355288.07:0512015-01-15 16:31
Absurd 441494.4987.10:3652015-01-15 16:13
Absurd 53685.3087.07:2912015-04-17 17:03
Banta318647.22:0412015-02-22 10:26
Basics12859.21380.05:4512015-02-08 18:26
Batman35157.03:5712015-03-28 15:09
benrace3307.1419.09:1712015-07-23 19:03
Beyond Dreams23625.30013.05:0432020-09-23 15:34
Blue Sapphire52123.6626.08:2012017-01-03 19:41
BlueChaos41851.9537.06:5512015-09-16 17:04
CandyLand12542.14311.08:1112017-07-02 19:55
Careless515121.07:4312015-03-17 15:35
Chicken Pie21240.5004.03:3812015-04-21 13:57
Chicken Pie 25543.3473.13:5722015-05-16 22:10
Cliff Charge22480.12077.04:5512024-09-23 17:30
Cool4114.253.02:2322016-02-09 18:16
Cuboid3954.4294.04:4922017-07-28 17:52
Dark Moon3578.1810.10:0732015-05-18 14:25
DetrimentalFactor41106.6425.09:1212015-03-21 11:43
Diamond Mine4408.1199.03:4122018-09-18 18:25
Dry Lagoon5390.1045.11:2622015-04-21 14:25
Easy 1221799.07:0412015-02-06 21:38
Empire Desp543.80.07:0042016-12-10 22:17
Fluff31792.04:1312015-03-30 18:41
For Idiots 125036.37490.12:1012015-02-08 12:58
For Idiots 2211294.08:0912015-01-24 13:47
Future_Race59696.02:0012015-02-11 15:15
Geneque46193.09:4812019-03-15 19:19
GeRollA31444.9457.14:5412015-07-20 20:46
Glade3202.459.02:1912020-12-13 17:14
GlassBox32108.8603.04:1012015-04-20 16:33
GlassBox 22269.690.02:3112015-01-23 16:09
GlassBox 323007.03:0512015-04-19 17:27
GlassBox 421609.01:5212015-03-21 10:22
GlassBox 5240742.10:5612015-02-22 10:53
GlassBox 626938.04:0712015-03-23 19:59
GlassBox 73417.02:3212015-04-19 17:31
GlassBox 851217.5693.05:1212015-03-28 10:51
Gold Mine11341.4207.01:3432015-03-07 17:01
GreenAde214211.07:1812015-03-30 18:02
Halloween Night21570.6658.03:3012015-07-27 17:32
Harvest4464.1051.03:2412020-11-19 15:54
Homesick51205.11346.09:4312015-02-06 18:36
Houll3137.354.07:5232015-01-19 20:45
Hulk43990.04:4722015-02-01 16:52
Iris44784.22029.04:5212020-12-27 01:51
IronMan32872.08:0612015-02-10 14:04
Island Rush311664.10:1512015-05-15 19:43
It's Easy21565.5921.04:3912015-09-18 20:08
Jungle Camp52299.12406.20:0612016-10-01 19:48
Just2Easy113339.24848.04:4632015-02-23 19:37
Kaylite41233.6205.10:4412015-04-05 18:55
Kindergarten5433.1634.20:4912015-04-21 14:50
Lavender Forest5747.2019.06:1912020-12-08 16:25
Light Grey3536.1613.13:3132015-01-11 16:23
Lonely3218.663.03:5312016-05-19 22:35
Looney42188.8937.04:0912016-10-12 19:52
Lowcore21089.02:0922015-02-11 12:42
MagiK52471.15:5712015-02-04 13:58
Maui Wowie4863.2033.04:3412016-12-10 22:00
Maui Wowie 241305.3349.03:4022017-08-02 14:57
Multeasymap542995.66361.12:0712020-09-23 15:49
newbee22230.8265.05:3412017-07-28 17:46
Orion51512.04:3112020-08-13 22:11
Ovell3754.3626.13:3112015-02-22 17:48
Pados 114508.06:2712015-01-18 11:19
Pados 239031.21:4612015-03-30 18:34
Pados 33308.1446.09:3712015-07-23 18:45
Petrified31178.6069.07:1112015-06-15 19:10
Planet Mercury478.155.06:5722015-09-10 21:18
Pounamu3800.2552.04:3212020-11-26 16:05
Psyll32368.13158.17:1612015-02-25 19:30
Seagulls51001.5204.15:0912015-09-16 17:20
Seasons173.139.04:3922015-08-27 17:50
Senani5802.2989.12:4612015-03-15 14:26
Sincera4828.2524.06:1212020-11-19 16:05
Sopella31219.4310.06:0912015-02-04 18:56
Sorrow32508.04:0812015-03-31 20:10
Spüli3216.477.03:4812015-07-11 20:09
Sunlight33430.21319.04:4412015-11-05 18:29
Take it noobly2111.730.01:4432015-07-20 19:53
TeeWorld31119.3430.03:5612015-09-08 20:29
Thor320417.23:4812015-04-12 15:42
Threll314099.20:4012015-05-23 15:03
Top 121101.02:5412015-01-14 11:43
Top 33597.2167.09:2712015-01-31 14:55
Undrag23595.2098.04:4522017-03-30 00:33
Vizur41226.6312.07:4022015-05-29 17:40
Water Lily2544.1621.02:0272015-05-16 19:58
WTF41118.2307.04:3712019-01-12 01:00
Xolla52222.12:4222015-01-24 14:42
ZeroX233506.14:1212015-03-25 18:47
Epix48452.36177.19:2922015-01-17 13:20
Shadow5478.1955.14:1712015-09-01 19:43
Teleport34771.06:1212015-01-18 15:32
xyz_ddrace235382.08:5422015-05-16 22:26
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
Chill Wood436593
Diversity561074
Axison359130
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455742
Grell374463
Tutorial11424762
Beyond Light588156
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Decipher565566
Deino482538
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568443
Electric599138
Eventide385406
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346853
Give u the Moon376294
Iced591660
Lighthouse553724
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Open Lane555502
Pounamu 2487055
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592166
Semang 3556115
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162400
Teeasy195830
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(264/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

3025. with 3018 points

Team Rank

1320. with 1 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon134681.39:3212015-10-23 17:22
Baby Aim 1.0133556.12343.22:2822015-08-31 15:57
Castle Mario13226.601.19:4712016-11-13 11:55
Climax1571.141.18:0112016-05-07 22:02
Cup of Tee73156.2398.08:2022015-08-16 18:50
DayDrive7100.227.05:4422015-04-08 18:41
Dizzy729.75.01:5542017-05-30 23:17
Earthborn11394.1027.08:3022015-03-08 12:41
Everlast1377.163.10:1712018-12-06 00:27
Fall & Rise1553.253.15:4262015-07-30 00:52
Forgotten Lands15497.2076.21:0912016-08-13 19:38
garden138707.12:0812019-09-15 11:08
Hookthrough74189.13783.06:2032015-04-21 12:27
Hookthrough 2111167.3822.11:3212015-02-02 16:19
HookThrough3113287.7902.05:2722015-10-29 16:56
Imposand13414.1186.10:4112017-08-06 21:35
Intothenight15446.1469.19:0412017-04-17 22:27
Justix92052.3725.14:2012015-02-28 20:08
Jvice95933.25:4012015-02-27 15:05
Kalimba13570.1078.22:4012016-01-17 15:32
Limitless151176.13:2012019-10-16 01:48
Magnitude11715.1979.09:2922016-10-15 20:20
Mirage7166.319.03:4822015-06-05 14:19
MonkeyDream72661.08:5632015-03-17 18:12
MonkeyDream 291011.7248.14:1022015-03-21 08:34
Monster131905.4872.09:1122015-09-18 18:09
MysteryCompound15200.470.16:4212018-09-15 18:14
Neverwhere15107.370.01:10:0022015-05-23 19:52
Noo!9394.1571.13:5612016-01-26 18:33
Noovice!7254.979.19:3612016-05-18 16:13
Outbreak724.47.06:1342015-07-25 18:42
Pharice9172.590.18:1412016-03-04 23:15
Planet Jupiter7437.2136.19:0412019-01-22 01:48
Red Avenue13627.3161.52:3412015-05-17 20:59
Sandland9459.2204.05:1812016-08-28 10:42
Slime7670.3768.14:1312015-09-06 19:53
Sundara15693.2454.30:1312016-02-18 19:45
Sunny Land9374.3490.40:2722015-05-19 13:41
Sunreal1142.99.02:5112015-09-19 19:10
The Trip114788.29:5312015-03-23 18:20
Tricktee15658.3068.43:0212017-03-31 23:30
Tropica92306.22:4612017-07-24 02:53
Wonderland151668.4990.14:5712017-04-18 16:46
Spooky11557.36:4512018-06-10 14:46
3Play13134.445.31:1612020-05-25 22:51
Cleopatra13357.1524.01:07:4712016-06-30 00:46
LazeAround15176.661.26:3512016-01-23 12:39
High Five935.111.14:5532015-07-05 22:40
#wontfix132388.58:4412015-02-12 11:29
4 NoooBs71359.10549.09:0512018-05-10 16:23
[SI] AVADA915804.17:0812015-06-07 10:37
[SI] INSTINCT9335.1886.09:0112015-09-30 17:14
[SI] KABOO9249.875.05:3812015-09-30 17:02
[SI] LAVITA91468.10:4812015-09-30 16:49
[SI] SELEN11249.791.09:0312020-06-13 23:34
[SI] VIADANTE11174.574.04:5512016-03-04 15:23
[SI] YELLOW97775.09:0412015-04-05 23:46
a_simple_run91729.6854.02:4612016-04-03 10:25
acan15156.1204.28:1112016-01-12 15:08
Aequilibrium15223.888.34:0812015-07-25 13:38
Against the Current11338.1863.06:3512015-03-28 19:20
AK13295.2168.01:01:5812018-04-07 21:48
Awayst79722.23:2012015-06-10 20:16
Baby Aim 2.0153747.15140.24:4312015-09-24 19:30
Baby Aim 3.0152069.6539.25:0022016-05-28 21:55
BackToBasics15162.634.12:0012018-11-21 16:40
BackToBasics213213.968.13:2012019-02-28 22:54
Bob9357.1334.11:5012016-12-10 21:51
Boo!131192.6368.27:3912015-06-25 19:37
Bootcamp #2115665.44:4412015-02-17 18:08
Brony11864.18:0612020-06-14 03:57
Canyang154996.01:13:0612020-06-10 18:34
Captain America92800.18:1112018-04-23 12:30
Casa der Merde1597.238.07:2412020-06-13 20:49
Castle92214.3965.04:2212019-01-29 01:36
Castle Lemongrab11289.2176.37:4912016-01-22 19:59
Caution11280.1375.24:0412015-07-25 21:49
Cavings I990.239.09:1912020-12-01 17:08
Chevtzo13408.2005.01:01:2312015-06-13 22:27
Circle132089.01:03:4112015-07-03 15:56
Clarity7914.6160.08:1512015-01-17 16:42
Coffee I7352.1635.08:5222015-01-28 14:04
Coffee II71533.9488.13:2522015-03-19 18:13
Conscientious13908.16:0312018-07-17 01:04
Construction I15107.392.29:4812017-08-20 23:08
Crimson Woods7222.629.03:3522018-05-08 18:59
Cross13227.898.38:1412015-09-04 18:08
Cry91375.2572.10:1712018-04-24 15:02
Crystal Maze13332.807.11:0322018-10-09 22:42
CYO56692.10637.01:0412015-08-01 12:37
Daunell11421.1755.41:1312016-02-24 22:25
Dawn To Dusk15170.539.32:2012019-01-27 13:45
Day One1559.149.19:4212015-03-22 15:40
Day Three1373.137.10:4712020-09-27 17:47
Day Two1510.18.08:1622015-08-24 20:13
Death Sentence 215742.30:2812016-06-27 13:11
DeathHook111335.2417.08:5822015-07-09 20:11
Desoxyribonukleinsäure132830.19:4322017-07-19 01:56
Doable11324.1090.13:0412016-05-14 19:32
Dubush13698.1998.21:2412018-11-01 22:49
Dummy 2111301.2391.06:1612017-08-27 23:19
Dusty Road15163.983.23:1812015-09-07 21:14
Easy Edge13898.8677.35:5512015-07-26 12:35
Easy Hook118859.15:0212015-02-17 20:21
Elitissimo15977.18:3312015-12-03 20:02
Emerald13468.1895.37:2712017-04-06 22:35
Empty15343.2059.40:0512018-04-16 22:46
Entei13523.1405.11:1522015-03-21 16:24
Eternal13166.16:1312020-06-14 04:16
Eternal 21559.49.19:5722019-02-28 22:36
Etna_198242.14720.26:3812015-05-31 17:59
Excast 2151867.22:3812016-02-07 10:46
Excast 3131342.25:4512018-10-31 00:08
Excast 4133931.31:4912018-06-10 21:19
Excast 515200.2405.26:0822017-05-26 00:12
Exit9606.2885.13:3812015-11-14 18:38
FaCe13495.19:4712018-02-19 17:34
faye7494.932.15:1722015-04-25 17:51
Felian15632.2334.29:0012017-03-24 21:34
Fender13120.283.17:0112018-12-25 23:35
Firedelay15935.1684.34:2012015-05-02 18:38
Fishbone13372.1968.28:1512018-12-25 22:53
Fluff 2132512.20:5012018-06-20 01:20
Freeze Jungle13128.318.11:5912018-12-25 22:13
Galaxy Story116667.15:4012018-10-03 17:30
Galaxy Turn71113.12623.23:5512015-05-17 15:37
Gibson13384.1232.23:0812016-02-11 11:54
Grace11161.681.32:5012016-05-17 19:47
Green Race9266.862.10:1012017-01-10 17:12
GuggPaloczi13230.510.09:4812020-12-15 20:42
Heaven95779.22:2312015-05-25 17:10
Hell 213314.1690.26:0512019-02-02 16:20
HellGate 3.59382.3739.19:0612018-04-27 22:05
HellGate X1313.31.20:2912018-07-13 23:34
Holiday Adventure13202.622.17:4312017-08-02 23:36
Hollow9211.685.15:5012016-02-09 18:47
Hollow 27220.706.12:2212019-01-17 00:34
Hubbel1358.136.12:2112019-02-20 01:15
Humpalumpa 113616.34:1512017-08-30 23:12
Humpalumpa 2135122.01:27:1312015-02-20 19:34
HURT1564.134.10:4512016-05-07 18:44
Hyper112768.12:3712015-06-02 18:02
Hyper 211246.618.08:0112015-08-20 12:22
Ice Cave 113146.389.58:1012020-06-28 02:26
Ice Cave 213189.1498.01:20:4512015-07-25 23:12
idk11353.898.01:5422016-12-10 22:28
Intense 1.07421.1522.05:5812015-10-07 19:00
Intense 2.011365.1934.16:5912015-10-07 19:24
JP7136.359.07:4512020-11-26 15:42
Jumanji15197.749.41:4012016-05-23 23:19
Just HookThrough9685.6913.12:5412018-06-13 18:19
KeeZ13257.835.16:3412016-02-09 19:32
Kero-Gores8112438.04:4912018-04-28 01:47
Kopell7250.966.10:1522015-02-09 15:21
Let's Fail!154139.25:2012015-04-03 13:54
Limitation11331.1782.23:0212016-01-08 15:36
luminati1510921.34937.14:4912020-01-26 20:32
lumine1512087.17669.06:1732019-07-28 03:19
Lygerastia910484.57:4812015-02-17 17:02
mainstream9139.647.27:1912016-01-09 12:09
MapleSyrup15173.710.30:4012018-12-03 02:43
Maranko151760.11:3012017-09-16 15:22
Mario_reloaded13211.1138.31:1512016-02-12 19:33
MiddleFinger97550.27:1112015-01-16 16:20
Midnight15173.588.31:2712016-01-12 12:49
Minimum1352.105.15:4012016-05-16 13:39
minion15167.537.23:1112017-08-27 22:57
MonkeyDream 313129.303.17:2712016-08-21 14:51
Moon Roar131139.3068.07:2812020-02-02 23:04
moondrag11187.417.03:3712018-04-17 22:35
Mount9950.09:0612019-08-16 19:01
New Era13354.10:3812016-01-02 16:11
Next Grey91678.5004.17:1822015-04-22 18:10
NiggoDrag13722.32:0812019-01-29 17:15
NightSky11311.1053.15:3212015-07-28 12:39
NightSky211785.4635.17:3512015-08-18 12:11
NightSky311606.2721.13:3512015-12-08 11:37
NightSky413402.1527.12:5722016-01-29 18:21
No Merci1359.307.19:0412018-11-21 17:12
Not Adrenaline 411289.04:0512019-02-05 01:31
Nujabes11305.2227.41:4912017-10-15 16:31
Olymp11262.643.10:3112020-12-25 01:49
Optimum15150.447.28:3012017-07-18 01:04
P2Z_Crungle9257.1185.11:3612016-02-17 18:38
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11346.1989.17:3412018-06-01 13:04
P2Z_Island13132.421.18:5912018-04-16 23:14
P2Z_Soar1110082.30:1712015-02-17 12:05
Past13237.1130.28:0022015-09-15 15:33
Peaceful Jungle9337.1370.19:4612016-02-08 20:00
Peaceful Jungle 213340.2082.29:3112016-02-02 15:00
Pharice 21171.174.15:3932018-07-27 19:13
Piranha9348.1202.17:4412016-01-18 19:04
Pisull7442.2083.12:5212015-02-26 17:02
piViq11453.2430.21:2012016-01-12 14:33
Pizza13527.1769.15:4912018-12-05 23:22
Plan A112894.44:4712018-05-04 12:26
Plan B118784.50:0312018-10-14 17:58
Plan C11323.1899.21:2512015-04-02 19:43
Plue94457.25:4412015-01-10 17:34
Pranki131342.2301.04:1912017-05-01 00:13
PreciousDream11481.4315.29:3412015-03-14 18:48
Primeval Forest15138.310.09:5512020-06-05 06:08
Purple Panic 3111224.5467.26:2112016-02-24 21:43
Purple Panic 4111169.4415.24:2012017-07-21 19:18
PurpleViolence111094.2319.33:4712015-04-09 20:00
Push him11825.1454.10:2712015-10-02 17:37
Push Them11102.236.08:5212020-12-08 16:35
Pyramids13132.365.20:3712020-12-13 17:11
Rainbow Sunrise13337.2933.52:5312018-05-16 18:01
Rapture133786.50:3212015-12-11 19:26
Rayquaza13407.3491.40:4212015-03-22 13:47
Redemption1198.444.29:2312015-07-25 14:11
Request91324.5695.17:4012015-08-26 14:43
Resoren11421.3765.40:3712015-06-28 17:58
Rivendell11148.424.18:3022015-02-12 16:28
rizek744.85.08:1232018-01-13 18:59
Run Free111315.2330.08:3012018-08-18 01:08
Sacred Source133637.14:3512015-04-30 22:15
Short111176.5944.03:2512015-03-01 11:01
Short Flight13343.2272.18:5512015-05-17 11:21
Short211471.5295.02:4222016-02-18 20:10
Silk Touch13711.2336.16:0012019-06-06 22:57
Simple World96863.45:1912015-04-02 15:17
Simple World 29179.765.32:2812017-10-11 17:37
Simple World 311253.848.20:1722015-12-20 19:02
SimplePlay56532.02:0912015-01-22 21:21
SimplePlay 2514769.06:0412015-02-20 19:43
SimplePlay 3510919.02:4712015-03-14 20:04
SimplePlay 411716.3067.01:3612017-01-04 22:04
SkiLLz112615.23:3712018-06-06 15:55
Slow Santa112216.37:0022015-05-12 20:12
Snow Problem1155.108.08:4512020-07-26 19:16
Snowy Mountain13758.3394.28:2422017-02-22 22:23
Soft15662.1764.19:4412017-03-30 00:00
SomewhereDistant94162.13:1112016-01-04 17:29
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11104.259.14:2112018-12-03 02:10
Sounds11102.335.23:0412017-08-27 23:43
SpongeBob 397198.30:2212018-03-14 00:50
Squidgy11101.219.18:3212016-04-14 17:57
Stargazing9729.2999.20:1912018-09-17 00:00
SunDay9468.2582.29:0012015-08-16 21:43
SunDay 21599.246.33:5512015-12-20 11:58
SunDay 315153.599.45:4712016-01-09 11:24
Swoosh13108.296.27:4412017-04-22 00:34
Temple of Doom15268.1127.49:5712015-09-30 16:36
The Beginning9392.1952.26:3612015-05-13 13:44
The Bunker11163.496.22:4022017-09-07 19:55
The East Desert11395.1085.18:5912017-03-24 20:57
The Shire9114.354.14:2612015-03-28 18:48
The Swamp15100.230.43:4812018-11-20 20:55
tihid1191.268.16:4222016-02-08 10:54
Tiji15310.929.10:4512018-12-25 21:40
Toadsquad111037.2095.23:1012017-05-24 00:02
Top 211414.1482.16:2912015-03-21 10:07
Topsy Turvy133230.01:03:5512015-04-03 15:31
Try Again9741.4864.15:5412015-10-22 16:20
Tube15127.337.16:4012016-03-28 11:00
Twix9889.23:0012019-05-08 03:00
Vizur 27811.3968.09:1522015-07-17 13:03
WEEDS11294.1233.12:1012017-08-06 22:19
Wrong Forest112151.28:3612015-11-06 20:25
Yun Gu152268.6096.12:5022019-07-21 16:21
Zaiross-Gores72214.02:3322017-05-04 01:16
Zoroark111103.4730.17:5012015-03-15 13:50
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710866
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
PurpleHeaven151682
Xabier118663
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
Aftermath132896
alternative131625
Baerchen733081
Bootcamp #1135752
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Challenge136967
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Dead159087
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513350
Distance134716
dote1117515
Early Winter136352
Excast118720
FastRun99757
FindTheFreeze94740
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Glitchhold1122800
Golden116634
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311465
Just Every Fly721042
Kiko1311071
Launch Them138998
Level113649
Little Adventure99113
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
moyu738359
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
oco1310503
One Way114523
Patchwork158523
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Qianye1510898
Ray - 2133641
Rotate97668
Sabell135244
Seduction155385
sense133433
Sky Stone132908
spirit1313805
Spoon1117366
Starlit Peaks926263
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
The Problem139898
Time Shop154007
Tobi736367
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
weixun1113750
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(84/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

3332. with 1755 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18501.1485.34:0612016-10-01 10:32
Aim 10.0271998.01:12:1522016-06-13 15:26
Aim 9.0272809.02:24:5112016-06-07 13:26
Between the Mountains18581.2074.33:3612015-09-13 16:07
ClassicMonkez243297.01:28:5312015-04-11 14:25
EscapeTheCave18514.1442.14:2212016-07-31 19:42
Flow2135.66.29:2712016-03-28 20:30
Holy Key186710.41:4712018-10-20 14:43
Just Ragequit24457.37:3612017-10-23 22:56
Naufrage212627.46:4712018-05-01 01:02
Naufrage 224849.43:3422015-03-11 11:18
Naufrage 3242078.01:24:4412018-04-25 22:47
Nostalgia211261.3498.47:2712016-03-25 10:37
Sand Dune241013.33:0722015-08-20 14:01
Stoned182557.39:0912018-06-07 11:46
Stoned 21814.26.08:2522016-05-21 21:23
Supernova181573.6963.56:0712015-07-22 01:31
P2Z_Eclipse2189.386.43:2212018-06-07 21:52
Flying in the Sky181468.27:5812017-07-06 00:01
Lost Story 2211914.01:09:0412018-10-16 22:14
Out of Castle241451.01:38:3612018-09-28 23:10
Valley2767.422.59:5812015-09-10 17:38
Back in the days244778.01:15:4312018-10-22 17:42
Back in Time273930.02:49:0112018-10-21 03:58
Goldshire241848.01:33:4012015-09-07 15:03
Hardcore 12211674.02:45:4912015-07-19 00:48
Stronghold1811027.17:1842017-06-29 00:40
Stronghold 22112704.52:3012017-12-29 01:05
Aim 1.024434.2094.50:1412015-09-05 13:06
Aim 2.024291.1166.37:5912015-09-05 14:19
Aim 3.0242389.41:3812015-09-03 19:59
Aim 5.0242893.01:21:5212018-05-17 00:45
Aim 6.024494.2009.01:23:5212016-05-14 12:31
Barren219091.13256.44:1012018-08-19 20:17
Behind the Darkua181781.40:4912018-10-13 16:43
Biome Master181082.8251.25:1112015-02-15 14:41
Bl0odDens321474.01:0712016-03-24 18:23
cimininxi21164.340.17:1812020-06-05 05:39
Comeback18173.367.08:2712020-07-29 21:22
Death Sentence18445.1783.42:2912015-03-24 18:00
Death Valley213612.43:3712015-03-14 20:49
Disco24874.01:08:5112016-03-04 22:45
Don't Panic242982.01:40:5512015-02-08 15:34
Doreos18546.20:5912018-01-29 21:23
Dynamic211288.47:5512015-10-08 17:42
Fluke21717.1319.36:3012016-09-24 21:42
Flux181067.2975.24:5412018-02-08 15:57
Flux 218919.2821.44:2112018-03-21 21:24
Fly Around212454.7128.33:1212020-06-05 07:18
Fonders18309.29:0912018-10-18 23:48
GenericRush118275.898.21:5212016-06-04 22:31
Grandma185508.01:15:3612019-01-04 23:21
Grandpa181996.13:5422018-01-16 01:39
Into the Wild24419.01:16:4412018-02-07 16:52
Journey Man2785.712.01:39:5912015-09-12 12:53
leopold184392.18:3612018-05-24 20:13
lost_castle18551.7340.53:5912015-03-08 11:11
Lotus18477.983.14:0822020-08-08 20:53
Lucifer21138.894.01:02:5612016-04-02 16:07
LuckyStrike181472.2713.01:00:2312015-12-31 12:57
M&M181599.01:10:1812018-07-10 22:40
Medium18704.1936.01:07:3012020-02-11 04:14
milk181537.5125.24:0512019-10-28 22:04
NoMore! 321895.01:07:2412018-03-12 00:47
Nucl181508.2627.01:12:2112017-01-29 00:15
nullptr181481.3720.34:4012017-04-27 23:27
Nyanpasu21166.312.30:2712016-06-22 00:39
Offpanic18769.2664.01:06:0712017-10-12 20:30
Scabrous212205.37:2212015-10-30 13:20
Skave18298.3846.48:3812018-01-08 01:43
SkyLand18165.363.23:0212017-01-16 11:41
Sleepy 224744.01:05:5712016-02-08 14:25
Springlobe242368.01:09:0012019-02-11 18:44
Stronghold 32411808.01:53:4512019-07-10 04:31
The Joke211205.45:2912018-11-23 17:01
The Sewer241083.01:08:3512016-01-17 18:14
The Way to the Hell24158.969.02:22:0212016-05-18 12:02
ThereIsNoTruth18381.739.28:2112015-03-22 14:59
Tropical Island241200.01:40:0012020-05-13 23:41
TryThis243038.01:18:0312015-11-21 19:01
ttgtgttg18657.1902.31:4612018-11-20 20:03
Underground18190.2237.32:0312016-02-27 15:16
Venture182032.18:3612015-07-25 15:28
Wasteland21810.2324.01:25:3112016-03-22 20:21
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aviate214460
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182536
Agony271066
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
claret-blue182767
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Don't go186123
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276699
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Memories183113
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213079
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
octotorp185484
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Uns182129
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211787
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
TryHard271512
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(78/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

660. with 1340 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castaway20908.10:5012017-02-19 00:44
Caventure105709.06:1642015-02-12 19:18
Caventure II15635.07:5232015-06-19 18:59
Caventure III15878.07:1422015-10-25 18:12
Caventure IV15224.05:1112016-03-05 20:58
Chained20430.12:2912017-10-03 11:09
Downhill Jam151226.02:4412017-02-03 22:05
Dummy Chamber101714.03:1822016-05-27 23:14
Dummy Chamber 210339.02:5812017-04-15 15:58
Resi201110.07:5512016-02-21 18:40
Samdragaline20526.23:3712017-07-03 01:00
Samsara10644.06:5122015-04-16 13:58
Samsara II15321.08:1252015-07-16 21:27
Samsara III151811.13:1912015-09-22 17:03
SavannaDrag20522.08:4912020-06-02 04:23
SavannaDrag 220465.05:0712020-05-31 20:33
Skychase20875.10:5542015-01-25 10:41
Skychase 220274.24:2312019-05-31 16:55
SpookyDrag201508.56:5512017-01-18 21:45
Templerun20178.12:1622017-04-05 13:09
DummyCopter152652.09:2412017-04-11 21:29
Just deep fly256117.01:08:2912015-08-27 13:16
JustCopyFly108180.14872.07:0412015-04-24 16:43
RON151902.07:1512016-05-26 17:57
balega15971.08:0912019-09-28 22:38
Bomb Raid1597.04:5832018-08-25 17:22
Bomb Raid 2151132.07:0512019-02-27 18:15
Broken hammer104647.17:0512015-10-20 15:46
Chacruna15503.06:2112020-09-06 16:28
Cultist201511.27:0112019-08-13 19:57
Dark Depth201181.52:4412019-01-17 19:59
Darkvine15549.05:4912018-07-13 20:04
Desert Dog151016.04:4712019-01-21 19:27
Destruction152428.33:2412016-06-12 11:32
Draxut20511.23:0512017-07-15 22:06
Dreamland20779.46:1012018-12-02 23:50
drg515325.02:5512018-02-13 17:04
Dummy Chamber 3151309.03:0312019-03-17 17:01
DuNoMa20302.17:2612017-01-14 20:55
Escape from the Prison154853.01:00:0012015-04-05 17:36
For You15966.21:0512020-12-05 23:55
gendum201594.26:1812017-09-24 23:57
Greed151325.17:4722016-06-24 20:02
Injection251666.01:44:0112016-03-27 19:09
Injection 2251402.57:2312016-03-25 17:48
Jazz Hands20738.42:1812017-05-30 16:05
Jelly20235.08:2612018-07-06 00:28
JungleRabies253032.41:5012017-06-04 14:13
Just Rocketfly 1151247.2201.04:5012015-02-13 15:50
Machine151804.20:1012020-12-31 01:33
Momentum20415.01:3512018-09-01 19:26
nore20781.04:1912018-08-12 00:43
noro20360.03:1812020-12-08 20:23
NoTeleBro201499.11:5312016-10-12 17:33
nugtohS2045.11:3912020-10-07 18:30
Pace104713.03:3412019-07-19 00:16
Pataros25908.19:2512016-04-01 17:51
Rest to Die151234.05:1712020-02-12 18:01
Rest to Die 220480.04:5112020-11-28 20:11
Roaming Ruins15751.05:1312020-12-07 00:36
Samsara IV2052.12:3312018-12-08 17:15
Samsara V1528.05:5412018-12-20 18:45
Samsara VI1551.06:0412020-05-23 18:39
SkyFly101285.05:4822015-02-15 11:36
Skyventure20972.27:3612019-05-05 23:55
SpoopyDrag152604.21:2812019-11-03 00:13
Stacked201076.30:5212019-07-26 22:10
Stellar108768.06:3112018-06-23 23:27
TakeUrLuggage154406.15:4012015-01-22 18:06
Target202511.06:3112018-01-05 11:20
Tech151065.06:2912017-02-11 22:40
Toe Taps20372.12:5112019-11-15 05:28
TomorrowLand25731.24:4012016-03-20 20:18
Tropical Drag201608.41:2412016-03-21 11:22
Try It15296.06:0912020-04-26 05:11
Ulver20190.22:1212020-06-05 23:25
Watch your time10845.03:4012020-10-01 10:57
Zonsa202430.54:5812015-08-19 15:13
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
c20595
Capricorn2580
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
noru20387
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
teender2572
Tied up20462
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14691.4652.08:4912015-04-18 13:25
Back to the Roots 24772.3814.07:4412015-04-18 13:04
Bumba491.196.03:3722015-04-18 13:47
Core4131.308.02:4522015-04-18 12:55
Drain-Age44356.08:4612015-04-18 13:37
EasyCore4807.4320.03:5912015-04-19 11:47
Everest4395.1592.04:4022015-04-19 12:22
Fairy Land899.232.15:3322015-04-19 16:59
GlassBox 10489.234.04:5032015-04-19 12:07
GlassBox 9495.210.04:2812015-04-19 13:00
Grey 14208.602.02:0722015-04-21 12:57
Grey 24523.2994.03:0712015-04-21 13:24
Grey 341021.7114.02:2612015-04-21 13:31
Grey 44485.1895.02:2122015-04-21 12:49
HappyValenTees8338.1257.07:4912015-04-21 13:17
Hop4177.1376.00:3652015-04-22 17:21
JetPack4419.1655.07:1812015-04-22 17:44
Pathway489.210.02:2532015-04-22 17:09
Pathway 2464.150.01:4632015-04-22 17:13
Pathway 3450.152.01:0552015-04-22 17:19
Pathway 4478.253.01:3922015-04-25 15:58
Peaks85617.09:5312015-04-18 23:06
R.I.P8649.4030.11:1112015-09-10 15:56
Red & Orange442.92.02:3622015-04-25 16:05
Retro 04236.845.10:3812015-04-02 17:34
Retro 144907.11:0112015-02-28 16:16
Strike4293.250.02:2822015-04-25 10:53
Sunsetcave441.96.01:5122015-04-25 10:27
vitaminC47000.13:2212015-04-26 13:57
Want_a_Cookie810934.11:0622015-04-26 19:32
Zip48295.21:1112015-04-26 14:21

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(178/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

3025. with 1688 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'12440.3275.26:0812015-04-27 16:34
0 KBeeeR S - 181054.5320.21:5312015-04-17 17:54
0 KBeeeR S - 28623.3245.27:3912016-04-03 10:17
007 - 18235.702.04:5412015-12-20 12:41
007 - 28330.1379.05:5012017-05-17 00:07
3way8144.524.27:1212015-05-01 16:57
4289939.18:0112015-01-27 13:58
4luvz870.133.02:2012015-06-28 16:19
848809.297.10:1122015-05-02 14:32
Angry1271.169.13:0012018-07-02 19:40
Angry 21225.49.14:1812018-02-14 00:16
Around the Globe16108.470.01:04:2812017-08-27 22:01
ATLAS8493.2450.22:2212018-02-13 19:53
Autumn8251.776.15:3912019-02-09 21:58
Away84013.07:5912018-05-08 20:35
Axom8830.3516.09:5022015-05-01 20:00
Bercy122272.25:5012015-05-23 10:56
Bixnet8764.3900.16:5112015-05-03 16:31
Black12412.2071.12:5112015-05-23 23:47
Black Jungle8187.1020.18:1212016-01-24 09:34
Blue & Yellow8816.5872.17:2712015-05-05 15:47
Blue Adventures 14496.2426.07:0412018-06-10 20:39
Blue Sky81099.6903.13:4812015-07-24 21:44
BlueRift12147.621.18:3712019-03-17 20:07
BoX81734.11:4212018-05-20 12:48
Brick World81567.10036.18:3612015-05-09 09:31
Brick World 28984.8195.14:5212015-05-07 16:48
BSWL86755.19:0512015-06-05 18:52
Castle of Glass8207.656.07:4122015-05-08 21:12
Caveman122058.12:5412016-05-29 19:13
CCrush8248.920.13:5912016-01-02 17:55
Chaos Factory81009.6428.16:3912015-05-14 22:57
Cigarette1210086.58:4712015-05-14 15:21
Cloudy12436.2796.21:4212018-02-21 01:29
Colors V2125505.22:4312015-05-24 11:28
Creepeez12220.826.11:5712018-09-30 17:41
DaFuQ81158.9038.11:1212015-05-24 13:57
DaMap8699.4633.11:2812015-05-25 17:42
DaMap 281608.13685.24:4112015-05-25 13:45
Dark Rainbow8390.1868.12:3812015-10-04 15:39
DARKness 18298.1443.09:2112015-05-26 11:07
DARKness 212548.3537.08:4412015-05-25 20:41
DeadEnd16366.1684.49:0812017-05-17 00:34
Deeve184038.14:3112015-06-03 15:59
Derpy 1856.120.15:1222015-06-04 17:06
Desert Pain81521.8996.21:2412015-02-26 16:02
Desolation16167.541.14:4612019-03-03 00:11
Diamond12453.5480.25:0112015-06-04 18:20
Divinum V216201.2591.36:4812015-06-04 19:05
double up8474.3886.19:4712015-06-05 14:39
Drag-House8711.4379.26:2612015-06-05 14:01
Drag-House28521.2431.13:2032015-06-05 19:25
Dream 1 V28497.3375.27:3412015-07-24 22:55
Dream 281375.18:4412015-07-21 19:19
Drunk12117.412.08:3112018-06-08 22:26
Equestria Girls8596.3164.14:1412015-06-07 17:50
Evo 112269.1037.17:5212016-02-08 20:36
Experiment8310.1794.22:4312015-06-07 18:48
Fall In Love4166.517.04:2412015-06-07 18:20
Feeling8271.1798.19:5312015-12-09 19:24
Finito16370.2029.24:4412018-02-21 02:44
Fly-4-2123122.13:1512017-09-21 15:33
Forest121115.11402.40:1312015-06-10 13:53
Frats 112156.757.15:4512015-06-27 23:14
Frats 212103.612.11:3512015-06-28 15:15
Frats 312166.2646.24:5112015-06-28 15:41
Frostbite1265.177.06:1412017-04-20 00:37
FWYS 1121794.18:0712015-02-27 11:38
FWYS 212284.1413.18:4412018-11-03 22:27
FWYS 3127695.36:1312015-06-13 15:00
FWYS 412208.1059.49:4512018-01-14 01:57
FWYS 512108.218.06:5222015-06-27 12:31
Genesis848.98.05:4142015-06-12 19:15
Genesis-284781.13:2812015-06-19 14:48
Get The Gifts8434.4129.13:0912016-03-10 18:57
Google12619.29:5812018-05-04 15:47
GreenDream12420.1903.11:4612015-06-14 10:55
GTF 18170.407.05:2612015-06-14 12:27
Halloween16236.1074.20:5412015-06-14 12:49
HappyEaster16196.843.21:5612017-08-08 02:28
Hell 1 V212473.2895.28:4712016-01-23 20:33
HellGate 182405.20:2812015-02-17 20:51
HellGate 1.58262.1993.16:5812015-04-20 20:43
HellGate 28336.2447.08:0512018-05-06 16:51
HellGate 2.582310.20:4312020-05-18 20:22
HellGate 381037.12:4612020-02-18 03:19
HellGate 5121725.21:3412015-04-18 21:29
Heroic8799.4393.09:2112015-06-27 22:29
HeyYa8166.1122.12:5812018-06-13 00:16
Hook Fever12349.2074.10:1512015-06-28 14:41
Hope16134.385.13:3612017-05-08 00:36
Hope 216392.2221.19:5512015-07-14 20:41
Ice16136.371.19:3812015-06-28 14:12
Icy Morning12312.1089.11:3422015-06-25 17:46
Icy Mountain8213.940.11:2912015-06-27 16:55
illusion16510.2664.16:4712015-06-25 18:49
Impulse_014213.594.00:4342015-06-25 17:18
Impulse_02490.280.00:3832015-06-26 14:19
Impulse_034178.420.01:0422015-06-26 15:49
JLI 1891.314.11:3122015-06-26 14:15
Jungle8152.963.10:3012015-06-27 16:23
JustMap12419.2341.12:1322015-06-27 15:30
KitKat 18457.2433.18:2512015-03-31 16:52
KitKat 28341.2265.16:4212019-01-08 23:25
LATOM16691.3747.29:1912015-06-27 16:05
Lime8325.1790.14:3822015-01-29 17:30
Love 0.68156.458.04:3832015-06-29 14:12
lovely me12232.804.10:1112018-12-28 00:00
lovely me212259.1079.28:5112016-02-17 19:09
mario(=D)8977.8682.06:3612015-06-30 12:32
Maroon8239.1219.15:4612016-01-23 19:58
Maximum121445.25:2112019-09-05 01:31
MCPV12493.1970.11:0012016-06-19 23:07
Michler1261.221.24:3912016-04-09 18:17
Michler 2121481.17:4212018-10-13 00:21
Moon of the Jungle126485.54:5112015-07-01 14:31
Next 2162279.28:3712015-08-21 17:27
Pale41978.951.07:2132015-01-17 20:24
Pale 241080.5042.11:4812015-03-08 13:18
Pandaland8706.4525.22:3212015-07-02 18:07
Pandora8430.6251.30:2912015-07-23 00:01
pepsi12184.441.17:4122016-01-11 20:09
Purple Panic8925.2463.10:2142015-01-17 19:38
Purple Panic 282011.8647.21:5112015-04-20 19:16
R2D28334.1717.25:4912015-07-08 21:23
RageOne8192.1133.11:5522015-07-04 16:15
Rainboom8225.906.22:2712016-04-09 17:49
Reach Pluto12776.8052.31:2912015-07-04 19:23
Regret125792.33:0412017-01-18 23:41
Revolution8210.541.11:4912016-01-24 09:47
RockBlock 18718.3583.09:2012015-07-05 14:03
Rovo12449.2090.24:3612015-09-17 17:54
run_the_cube4682.2353.02:5112015-07-28 23:11
S-Race 18559.1544.06:2612015-07-28 23:22
S-Race 212384.1540.14:4612018-09-11 19:46
secreT812296.31:1112015-07-23 21:50
Shaxx8545.887.09:1722015-07-28 23:34
SilentNight8284.1177.11:3812015-07-28 23:52
Sky line81599.1701.09:3722015-07-10 10:35
skynet14198.830.03:2312015-05-30 13:11
skynet1088902.01:08:5812020-05-22 05:19
skynet24321.1650.05:5312015-05-30 13:18
skynet342835.05:5012018-06-10 23:06
skynet44187.675.03:4812015-05-30 13:38
skynet54189.795.05:5612015-05-30 13:50
skynet64280.3410.09:5612019-02-12 14:33
skynet741048.04:5112018-06-10 23:14
skynet845851.13:0112018-05-03 13:17
skynet94334.636.06:0522015-07-21 16:51
Slim12308.1453.21:3112016-01-27 17:15
slow85601.17:5712015-07-09 11:45
smile4148.786.10:5012015-07-09 17:38
Snowy Sakura I12495.1904.21:2622015-07-09 15:27
Spectrus I4166.969.08:4812015-07-09 17:23
SpongeBob 18248.1281.18:5412018-05-08 20:56
SpongeBob 282638.37:3812018-05-23 14:47
Stamina12177.611.13:5612020-12-08 17:16
Standby8666.6046.08:1612015-07-29 00:03
Steff I beginning42921.10:5712015-07-10 21:29
Steff III peace4133.4388.10:0312015-07-12 17:19
StormzZ12149.518.15:3212017-05-08 01:15
The Captive Mind12293.2667.32:4212016-01-23 21:09
TheVoiD8239.892.21:1022015-01-18 15:25
Totoro12367.3003.19:0012018-12-27 23:47
Toxic12931.8089.40:0012015-04-24 19:39
Tribute 1121784.14:4212018-01-19 14:50
Tribute 212288.1289.20:2212017-05-04 01:06
TsinmaS83680.11:1712015-07-12 15:03
Tylost122246.30:5112015-08-19 10:32
Tylost 212213.824.14:2412018-02-13 22:33
Underworld8857.7116.34:2312015-03-21 11:15
VeryLow1167573.01:02:3912019-04-18 00:17
Violet12161.616.12:5512018-02-14 00:59
Winter Dream81040.7421.24:0222015-02-26 14:46
WinterMine12307.1267.24:4512016-01-02 18:43
X-Cross8495.2232.14:5322015-07-15 15:28
Xeno Race #112852.6773.13:2212015-07-21 16:41
Yin&Yang8174.554.15:0112017-08-10 00:07
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
brainbase811044
Chaos Factory 2815776
CreeperFace126936
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Full Moon125425
Green126484
HellGate 4812143
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
Myth1210124
Next169687
o_O813251
Snowzz1214306
valentees89403
VeryLow2165985
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(48/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

3004. with 736 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16140.493.26:4712018-10-28 23:19
2116243.1158.23:3212015-06-14 12:01
Alpaga12252.2758.52:0912016-03-18 21:05
Ambrosia16314.2338.33:4412015-03-26 15:34
Arcade12334.2155.28:5912018-06-07 17:10
AreaOfEffect16241.792.24:3812018-02-13 23:18
Beachmap16104.1454.01:32:5312015-05-01 19:38
Besbex163152.48:0512015-06-12 21:24
Black_City20769.39:5012015-08-27 17:41
Blizzard!20722.01:29:4612018-11-10 15:50
blue-mountains16160.955.41:0012019-10-30 03:29
Brownie1654.122.08:2912016-02-06 21:31
Chaos 21665.238.22:2312019-02-28 21:59
Chaos 41630.150.09:1212015-11-26 19:26
Confusion2068.156.35:1512018-07-14 00:51
Creative165144.49:3812015-04-22 19:12
Deadline 1164203.02:51:2712015-04-23 15:42
Deadline 2161298.55:4612019-10-21 01:24
Dels12342.2851.17:4412015-05-26 11:28
Dels 216264.2308.11:2512015-05-25 21:09
Deria16233.1764.13:5212016-04-01 19:06
Difficult 1.1124176.35:0712015-02-12 15:10
Difficult 2.1121992.38:1412018-04-25 18:34
Divided12665.3060.25:4712015-12-08 14:29
DoT16465.2396.35:5712015-12-22 19:32
Dragonscale16319.967.40:0812019-02-06 02:41
Equalize!12116.333.12:4512016-02-17 20:18
Explosive12274.2554.55:5812015-08-27 16:58
Fly to the Moon121120.7803.53:0812015-04-19 18:28
IronFlight16609.35:0612018-11-07 17:58
Jajka2088.284.26:2112018-05-21 01:50
Lost Castle16166.965.40:5712019-01-09 23:54
Madness 516116.277.23:4812018-03-28 21:56
Multivitamin16690.45:1512020-02-15 21:42
Nasa161476.20:3412018-06-08 21:13
Outlet2083.223.33:3212019-02-28 21:15
Paik16157.578.14:3312018-02-21 02:02
Paranoia8102.295.18:0522018-06-07 15:08
Reality16127.417.13:2212017-05-11 00:53
Repeat121748.26:1112015-09-10 15:43
Rockita16175.1012.52:0212018-06-07 20:32
Skyisland216866.12:2412015-08-20 19:30
Skyisland316255.31:3412018-03-12 15:19
skynet compilation16366.01:26:1512018-10-23 17:04
The Tower12283.3612.06:0312017-05-08 00:10
Think! 21692.265.24:5612018-06-07 21:04
Volcano161110.26:3312015-09-14 11:57
whatever16806.21:5612019-09-22 02:02
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
Adrenaline 3201023
Arcade 21212205
At Night205899
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Blue Hell202597
BrokenBlack-1204652
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
CrazyHOOD162997
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
DeathClaw203602
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167811
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
LowPossibility3.1201494
MicCore168747
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(14/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

4065. with 88 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_hardcore_bestof1227.161.21:1412017-08-29 23:35
NUT_short_race701326.7649.00:2112016-03-17 09:40
NUT_race78137.1088.08:1712016-03-14 20:37
NUT_short_race6010992.00:0222017-08-29 23:42
NUT Hardcore UNITED1249.428.01:15:1912017-08-21 00:50
NUT_hardcore_race612258.17:4512016-03-24 15:53
NUT_race48127.3785.19:3912017-04-20 01:06
NUT_race612286.2533.12:5612018-06-07 22:21
NUT_short_race14450.3463.00:2812016-02-06 15:36
NUT_short_race2410975.00:2512016-02-13 12:50
NUT_short_race30465.00:1132016-02-19 20:05
NUT_short_race44127.3607.03:4712020-06-18 13:23
NUT_short_race5411133.01:2012016-03-05 20:11
NUT_race58179.05:5512020-12-08 16:59
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race9813076
NUT_race884852
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race2126299
NUT_hardcore_race386644
NUT_hardcore_race485727
NUT_hardcore_race5125898
NUT_race189610
NUT_race289934
NUT_race386847
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(62/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

5524. with 624 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap613233.25:5012015-02-28 15:49
AiP-Gores613230.99789.28:3512015-03-25 18:03
Amor 162277.14:1812015-02-04 14:36
Amor 262148.27:1512015-02-27 09:24
Atticus Compilation6121.26:0112017-06-19 01:32
bBzZ!!12198.4806.31:2412015-07-12 23:06
Crimson24610.01:20:3712019-09-21 12:59
Destiny 3241285.01:03:5912018-12-13 20:23
Encore123353.17:5912016-04-08 21:18
Eruption12392.34:5712019-09-04 20:43
Flyppi182541.01:10:0712015-04-20 18:00
Fresh6210.1081.15:3812016-02-12 19:56
Hardcore 263734.22:5612015-02-22 19:22
Hardcore 624731.31:2912018-04-28 23:19
Hardcore 718482.23:4112020-03-13 01:50
Hardcore 9181748.28:4112017-07-11 22:07
HDP_Obstaculos61269.32:5722018-10-03 01:33
HDP_Zinderencio6174.11687.20:2212015-03-10 16:45
himmel6112.388.09:5212015-09-05 17:34
himmel 2688.345.14:5812017-08-11 22:46
Im No Superman 2122080.39:1312018-06-05 20:09
Im No Superman 318385.2016.16:0312016-05-06 19:45
Impossible 21281.193.07:0322020-06-11 19:26
Infinity18884.45:2512018-06-17 01:30
Insanity121141.38:2912017-02-17 23:48
Jailbreak 36134.16:0012018-11-04 18:19
Jailbreak 5181730.01:16:3212018-04-19 14:43
Just Fly 167478.28020.03:3912016-08-28 08:18
Just Fly 263252.15885.09:0112019-03-04 21:23
Just Fly 365408.08:3012018-11-04 17:59
Killa 312571.13:3722015-07-20 23:54
Madness 16171.947.22:5612015-11-27 15:57
Madness 2125161.30:4712019-07-21 20:34
Madness 3122888.42:2612015-04-25 09:49
Orange 162609.07:4712018-07-21 22:32
Pirateworld6192.562.05:0912017-08-17 02:13
Poreotics123051.32:0612015-12-19 23:39
Ray - 1123728.22:3812015-02-02 14:35
Reload 1124247.49:4312015-02-01 11:59
Sadway182200.01:36:0312015-12-24 20:25
StoneHell-Gores61980.06:0112018-11-02 01:17
Troj66843.31:1912015-06-20 12:47
Ultimatum 318321.10:4712019-03-02 17:01
Unlimited123954.40:1712015-08-24 16:51
Victory 418835.01:00:2212019-01-24 17:06
Warch Comp643.112.33:0332015-03-03 15:17
Who's Faster6498.2125.07:4212016-10-15 20:36
Zadrotos 1122946.34:2012016-03-23 16:57
Zadrotos 2121904.56:2212018-04-13 16:55
Koule 1613142.13:5212015-01-15 17:29
Koule 26285.7277.04:1712015-03-21 17:10
Koule 367820.13:1312015-05-15 20:09
Koule 46912.09:5812015-03-29 16:25
Koule 56589.06:3312017-08-20 23:21
Koule 769658.25:1812015-04-20 21:23
Multimap66313.23:0722015-04-17 17:29
Skillz 165671.13:5912015-02-27 17:28
Skillz 26660.7961.11:2312015-03-30 14:54
Skillz 3616126.23:4612015-03-30 17:46
Skillz 46159.760.11:2912015-07-23 19:23
Skillz 56181.2772.11:0412017-08-20 23:33
Skillz 66103.1601.15:3112015-09-05 17:52
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Exfishion181571
experiment124005
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Universe126940
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(222/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

679. with 1912 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm85770.16:5812015-08-23 12:01
Allround83771.25:5212015-05-22 14:15
Autumn Sunset122210.02:4112015-02-03 20:21
back and forth12300.05:3332016-06-30 23:55
BlackVision81513.07:1012015-02-15 16:43
Casthere122409.13:3712017-04-06 13:32
combo12802.10:2312018-10-21 13:10
DayLight83442.06:5822015-01-28 20:18
IMA NINJA12578.08:0122015-07-03 20:59
Late Evening81463.01:1112017-07-20 19:47
Let's Swing12351.04:0512015-08-22 17:48
Miracle122476.02:37:2712015-03-22 10:53
Mud412545.00:5222015-11-18 16:37
navii82734.05:0212017-08-29 22:28
Outside121736.22:1512015-09-24 19:19
Plocky8284.02:1212020-05-20 01:48
Rocket Challenge12369.04:2622015-02-09 17:16
Slide81364.06:4212019-10-07 18:23
Summer Breeze122330.17:3012015-02-17 15:23
deathpack85990.01:4612015-03-22 12:43
Joyride44688.02:5822015-02-06 17:42
Joyride 285805.03:4712015-02-06 17:46
mazepack42415.01:0912018-04-17 21:38
Partenack16691.30:4912015-08-17 11:36
PetJack12962.10:5612015-08-20 16:12
PetJack 212931.09:2712015-08-20 15:52
ROCKET-BELT12957.32:1312015-07-27 22:53
SpeedCore121277.28:3512015-08-01 19:05
TOPOS41693.01:5412016-12-27 16:11
Killstreak 189438.02:5012015-01-27 16:48
Killstreak 2121175.00:5512016-03-05 19:39
Push it82375.02:5922015-02-03 19:50
Care for your Time45452.00:5412015-08-31 11:26
DatWay12220.04:3912015-09-12 20:36
Exchange122128.01:07:1712015-03-21 14:18
Flappy Bird011979.02:02:4112015-03-31 11:10
Gedan8295.02:4732016-01-31 20:30
Rollercoaster45378.04:1012015-03-08 15:07
SpaceIsKey416757.18:3812015-01-21 21:37
UpNDown81479.07:0812015-04-05 22:44
UpNDown21265.03:5912015-08-19 19:30
UpNDown312607.25:2712018-04-27 20:42
Art of Movement122162.14:3912015-02-04 17:05
MojoJump82255.10:5712015-02-06 18:01
RockClimb8794.03:5712016-03-27 10:11
WallJump84775.06:2812015-01-29 19:42
1of483099.03:1212015-01-11 16:39
2+2=green12826.01:2012017-08-21 22:42
2of482242.02:0022015-01-11 16:45
3of488600.08:3712015-01-11 16:57
4of484302.02:2222015-01-11 17:01
AIB Quest 112466.24:2412017-08-24 16:07
Allround212659.01:5612015-06-27 10:21
Alpha8599.09:1022015-05-17 13:46
Anaphore48103.05:3212016-10-06 17:08
Anoteex12304.31:4312019-02-04 18:42
Antrum12604.19:0712015-08-28 19:23
Awayza12456.40:1512015-08-28 15:27
Bittersweet Sunset121340.01:06:2612016-04-05 20:25
BlackBear183999.00:4512016-03-25 09:45
BlackBear281213.00:2512016-03-25 09:37
BlackBear382547.00:2612016-03-31 20:31
BlackBear4121754.00:4212016-05-05 16:20
BlackBear5121930.00:4912016-05-06 19:13
BlackBear612155.00:1612016-05-06 22:00
BlackBear781109.00:1512016-08-20 09:45
Broken space121266.54:1312015-08-28 15:44
Brown Suger81918.03:0912015-04-23 12:44
Buckle Up45907.00:2012021-01-04 03:56
Bullet Master43680.02:4212018-04-05 20:46
Catch the Colors121254.01:00:0012016-09-30 22:06
Cavity43985.02:3112018-05-26 17:19
Cheepl83856.09:1612015-09-02 20:55
Chill Let's Climb83775.27:2912015-03-08 14:08
Chill Let's Climb 28946.40:4612015-08-24 15:54
Chill Let's Climb 38438.35:2012019-05-27 00:48
CHILLUMINATI12578.01:0112016-04-17 18:49
combo II12617.15:4812019-12-29 21:08
CrashTV12906.15:0712017-08-12 19:11
ctf5_solo44790.01:3312015-11-11 18:12
Daghestan12956.02:5312017-08-27 00:55
DarkMove12957.20:1412016-08-14 15:47
DeepEdge12775.07:5612016-05-26 12:29
Delension81948.01:0912015-11-04 19:04
Desert Duration868.02:2922019-01-13 19:26
Desert Night43835.01:5912016-05-24 19:22
Dust's Leaf82162.03:3322015-08-20 19:41
Dynasty12490.38:3212018-02-15 00:19
Ephemeral8381.01:1612018-10-31 13:23
Equity [Easy]82402.02:4112015-08-16 14:45
Escape124703.16:0712015-04-21 18:22
Exalate12689.48:0512015-12-26 19:50
Extension 1.08646.04:3112015-08-23 12:21
Extension 2.08659.06:5512015-08-23 13:04
Fallen Angel12841.19:1512015-08-27 11:40
FlipLipp10123575.10:5542015-01-27 15:47
Fly Lessons81964.28:0712016-01-29 17:49
ForeverAlone81442.03:1712015-02-27 19:24
Gedan28948.14:1912020-12-04 21:14
GetSpeed81247.06:3012016-09-15 18:16
GHB_DDrace8584.11:2312018-04-16 22:37
ghbdtn16760.02:33:3312015-07-16 14:55
Gigabyte12673.09:5912017-08-30 02:23
GLL12226.03:0212015-08-27 16:38
Gorou81800.00:2912016-02-06 20:04
Grand Shotgun121155.46:2512015-08-28 13:11
Grid12291.02:1412016-06-26 17:27
Hardcore 2 Solo44000.04:4112015-02-04 15:23
HDP_OnOff47801.07:2212015-08-23 11:09
HDP_Run281562.12:0812015-08-23 12:54
HDP_run_gay25122435.46:3412016-02-12 12:28
Heaven-time413856.05:1612015-06-16 19:00
Hell's Castle12414.01:2012018-10-25 20:40
Hell-time810418.20:4712015-05-22 14:21
Heraconx12427.28:4712015-09-14 18:15
Hermit12100.01:3012017-07-27 22:51
Hollywood Undead81538.01:3012015-08-19 18:05
Hopeless121248.01:5912015-04-16 11:02
Hopeless II8297.01:2822015-07-09 12:27
I will be back12765.11:0112017-08-19 18:35
Impetuous44511.00:5312018-04-23 22:12
Increase Your Speed83337.04:4912016-08-13 13:02
Iron Island8749.03:2112016-04-02 12:29
Jump Shooter8239.04:3512020-04-26 05:17
Jumper47183.01:4212018-11-03 17:04
Jungle Run81777.01:5312015-08-23 12:39
Jungle Rush8175.01:2612020-05-20 21:06
JungleBee12690.02:3412015-08-16 20:15
Jungler8591.31:1612020-05-28 02:11
Just_Shotgun16262.02:2912016-03-29 20:07
kipling12140.02:5312020-05-31 23:47
Kobra 2 Solo85439.08:3112015-01-24 16:50
Kobra 3 Solo8572.09:4512015-01-18 18:39
Kobra 4 Solo8308.11:2012016-05-05 11:23
Kobra Solo81602.09:3322015-01-14 13:06
LaserTag12407.16:0012016-06-19 00:04
Lonely Swim 381991.01:3212015-02-27 10:20
Lonely Swim 441479.00:3322015-01-18 11:26
Lonely Swim 9.08557.00:4512015-01-27 19:10
Lonely Swim 9.181050.00:5512015-02-10 10:58
Lonely Swim 9.28980.01:3712015-02-26 18:31
Lucid Dream47121.01:3312016-07-31 10:31
Maximum speed12531.57:5912015-11-24 15:48
Mini Zero45037.10:0412015-08-23 11:44
Mini Zero II44172.05:0812015-01-25 12:54
Mirror41197.02:1912018-04-16 16:04
MorningStar81755.05:5512017-05-07 17:55
Moventer48884.06:3912024-09-23 17:21
Nettex12801.09:1212016-04-19 15:46
Night of Spikes8808.02:1912015-03-07 19:10
No_Stuck41346.02:5722015-02-01 16:02
nullptr.sg121008.33:5812018-05-03 20:29
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512019-02-18 16:24
Nytro413728.01:0612015-07-26 17:57
Old Style81080.01:4112015-03-15 16:56
OldschoolAdventure43924.26:5312015-07-15 16:10
Piston8695.06:2012020-09-12 09:02
Prison 141855.01:2112015-03-19 19:35
Propagate8841.03:1612020-12-15 15:41
Provence8493.01:5112018-12-23 03:00
Push it 212535.33:1812018-08-09 13:28
Push it 38346.04:4512021-01-06 18:33
Putt Putt413359.06:2912020-11-28 20:18
Puzzle Box8251.01:5612017-06-14 16:15
Quick8682.05:5912018-02-18 00:20
Race_Sanktoras4661.12:2032015-03-13 19:25
Raid46136.05:1212015-08-15 20:07
Rocket Jump81543.06:5512015-03-18 13:03
Rocket Player8815.05:2512015-11-24 20:18
Rope swing82689.05:2712017-11-16 00:01
run_guy_2586888.10:4222015-03-26 14:35
selfdragger82145.02:1112015-08-24 10:40
Shooting Range48194.02:5912020-02-24 03:53
Short Con82340.13:4712015-03-17 15:22
Short Sky81491.00:3612020-05-22 12:27
ShotFF8676.01:3512015-08-23 12:30
SkipIt122266.00:5112017-08-21 23:11
SkipIt283923.00:2912017-07-20 02:05
SkyCave8327.01:4512016-04-02 12:23
Slide 28428.09:0212020-12-26 00:35
Solo Future122608.01:41:0212016-06-30 20:30
Solo Power8737.01:2912017-04-18 21:16
solo_castle81040.00:3832015-08-22 19:37
SoManyStars81783.01:0312015-05-27 19:27
SonQuery121880.29:3912017-01-16 12:14
SorGores 146479.00:4062015-03-01 16:23
Spallok45443.05:3312015-02-04 15:56
Speedster8378.00:3412019-01-09 18:46
spy83216.00:5012015-09-30 10:19
Stop Over 1.081203.00:5812017-09-22 18:48
Stop Over 3.08790.00:3512020-06-06 03:57
Stop Over 4.08927.00:3912020-06-13 20:28
Tee Legends 181596.02:0212015-08-23 16:02
Tee Legends 281402.02:0012015-08-23 16:33
Tee Legends 382639.02:3812015-08-23 16:47
The Dungeon8811.01:00:2912020-08-09 21:05
The Space Station44636.04:1822015-03-18 13:51
Timebreaker83711.05:2012018-05-14 11:38
Uniswim8560.00:4812016-06-07 23:29
Universum 16122891.01:05:3212015-08-22 17:41
Van Gogh8241.13:1012020-06-10 21:17
Verification 283150.01:0412017-07-16 11:44
Verification 2.182923.01:4112017-07-16 11:58
Verification 2.282640.00:3612017-07-16 12:00
Verification 3.082245.01:3712015-08-17 10:25
Verification 3.18155.01:2212015-08-22 20:03
Verification 3.282396.01:1412015-08-24 16:10
Verification 3.381209.01:0212015-08-29 12:54
Verification 3.412744.02:1812015-09-05 12:06
Verification 3.58906.00:3012015-09-09 19:40
Verification 682984.01:1712017-07-22 21:56
Verification 6.182339.02:0412017-07-22 21:44
Verification 7.085560.01:2412015-01-23 15:32
Vesper81533.04:3412019-08-26 02:43
VoidOfSpace8918.05:1922015-01-10 18:32
Volt410752.00:5142020-07-23 22:05
WALL-E T121189.11:1812015-08-25 19:23
Weird Cave12838.28:1312015-08-22 14:30
Whitemoon8373.02:2922017-03-11 14:11
Wormhole81766.00:3412018-07-27 15:53
WSMS8758.01:4312017-09-26 17:00
Zap83415.00:1912020-08-22 20:49
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
Caverun20122
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
1Hook20351
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Birinci16201
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Cloud Dreams16179
Compera12313
Croissant121067
DarkEagle12506
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12216
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grassland412702
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457796
HyperEdge16404
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Kevin48208
Lamb16227
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 482699
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Replay45351
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo_Mietzcore161413
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Vagrant16100
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(89/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

494. with 374 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41196.06:2312015-09-08 12:26
climate-crisis4830.10:3012015-10-16 14:20
frustrainleave6692.23:3812018-03-11 18:36
hotrun28580.01:0312015-06-15 20:58
pr0-move4218.04:0522017-03-17 00:08
run_4abydos23786.03:0912015-07-16 20:01
run_4lollipop61063.21:2212015-09-12 14:28
run_4mystery4708.06:0512016-04-08 09:48
run_4popi4547.03:0512015-09-09 13:26
run_4popo6792.33:2112015-09-10 14:59
run_4tzoy41183.04:1312015-09-18 14:07
run_4xerhul61138.14:1512015-09-18 14:21
run_alboni6558.19:5612016-04-22 19:29
run_ankii01787.00:0822015-09-14 16:53
run_asr41882.05:4812015-09-23 17:23
run_away22167.01:0512015-10-07 18:45
run_birthday4979.06:1912015-07-16 19:34
run_black_jack4283.03:0712015-09-12 14:02
run_black_white41278.11:2922015-07-22 13:31
run_blue028894.00:0932015-09-24 15:34
run_brown2987.01:5212015-09-24 15:36
run_button24683.03:0712015-07-25 14:21
run_cave_grass42314.18:2012015-09-14 15:47
run_crystal4831.03:0612015-08-16 22:00
run_dfc61000.16:0612016-03-30 18:42
run_dragon4596.03:5312016-04-08 09:42
run_drawed2803.00:4432015-07-16 18:56
run_dude21227.01:5812015-09-26 14:35
run_escape_the_darkness8433.57:0212018-11-22 18:41
run_experience_of_incredibleness42472.23:0612015-07-16 19:22
run_ffs22321.01:3412015-08-16 21:56
run_firestorm4796.04:1012015-09-25 15:26
run_for_ghost6221.03:3512015-10-16 11:58
run_for_onkelz2769.00:3522015-09-30 10:57
run_forrest22288.01:3712015-08-16 21:54
run_from_ice_to_grass6999.01:26:4012015-07-22 16:49
run_frosty6842.08:0412015-09-17 14:06
run_g601068.00:0562015-07-23 12:29
run_galaxy8497.32:1012017-07-22 02:50
run_glowing_ice42240.09:3512015-09-10 13:04
run_granit_stone41439.11:5612015-07-23 13:22
run_greygrey23816.01:4712015-07-22 13:15
run_groove6795.06:0112016-03-30 18:49
run_harder_than_hard6698.23:3112015-09-15 14:51
run_heaven_and_hell42251.13:4212015-07-20 17:50
run_hot_or_not41253.05:5212015-10-08 13:35
run_ice_castle41053.08:1612015-07-27 17:28
run_inset_into_the_light6520.21:2812018-02-20 16:52
run_linkin_park41431.07:4212015-08-16 22:08
run_long_for_popo22857.05:5312015-07-16 18:25
run_longWAR6489.03:3222015-10-02 17:22
run_miniatur4109.01:0122015-09-30 12:25
run_neonlight21661.03:3312015-09-17 14:10
run_nightmare42267.13:0612015-07-21 13:04
run_not_short6648.11:4312016-04-10 20:33
run_orange05366.00:1012018-06-01 20:39
run_out_jungle6619.13:2912017-10-30 01:02
run_painted8450.16:5612018-10-25 19:42
run_pencil41114.02:2212015-10-06 14:28
run_pink.lila6898.32:0412015-07-23 17:17
run_pinky4840.08:0812015-09-16 17:29
run_pokemon41118.11:1612015-09-08 12:45
run_radioactive61119.10:2312016-04-22 19:09
run_redbull41660.05:3712015-09-11 12:23
run_shadow8690.16:5712018-09-13 21:35
run_skizz_keres8472.01:00:1512017-08-13 00:45
run_skizz_loop12006581.17:5312015-09-10 13:37
run_skizzpopo42399.27:1412015-07-16 18:53
run_skizzrettex8538.19:4412018-05-23 16:23
run_spring6836.11:3912015-09-09 13:39
run_stoned4947.06:1512015-10-09 18:39
run_sunsetcave23073.01:3712015-10-09 18:31
run_tee41505.14:2512015-08-16 19:30
run_the_rock41338.28:2412015-07-22 20:13
run_three8331.26:0812018-04-06 14:59
run_toxic_green41315.09:3412015-07-24 14:03
run_unschaffbar4695.02:5212015-10-10 16:36
run_WARmoepopo2620.01:1122015-10-14 14:34
run_yellow22549.06:2912015-09-15 14:27
run_yellow_hell6842.07:3212015-09-16 17:38
zelda6454.09:4512015-09-09 14:30
pocramruinrun2730.00:4622015-09-21 17:38
run_4fikmesan4238.01:2022017-01-20 19:22
Run_Aim6814.42:5612016-02-07 21:03
run_alkohol6266.06:0612019-09-22 20:36
run_FreezyFly4684.08:3212018-04-12 00:10
run_InTheHell26408.02:3812016-10-27 18:30
run_irish_luck22744.05:1112016-07-24 19:52
run_the_cure2837.02:3622016-11-29 19:12

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapTimeDateServerDeleted
4Nubs00:552026-03-07 17:05RUS RUS2026-08-29 17:46

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 09:03:45