Global Ranks for Juandissimo


Points (33786 total)

5242. with 7163 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-09-04 18:19: Batman (09:01)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2021-04-04 19:32: GER Solo: Let's Swing (05:21)
2021-04-04 19:23: GER Solo: run_guy_25 (10:44)
2021-01-20 19:45: GER Novice: CandyLand (13:07)
2020-12-21 16:12: GER Novice: 4Beginners (04:51)
2020-12-20 19:10: GER Novice: Geneque (14:23)
2020-10-08 18:58: GER Novice: Multeasymap (41:47)
2020-09-30 16:19: GER Novice: Beyond Dreams (07:50)
2020-05-24 14:04: GER Solo: Jump Shooter (10:20)
2020-05-24 13:40: GER Moderate: Mirage (06:28)
2020-05-24 13:33: GER Novice: Diamond Mine (06:19)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Dr4gg3r‭: 88 ranks
2. ‭timakro‭: 26 ranks
3. ‭gB. | Zerodin‭: 18 ranks
3. ‭<BµmM>‭: 18 ranks
5. ‭vic‭: 11 ranks
6. ‭NoNameImGame‭: 8 ranks
7. ‭Meliodafu‭: 7 ranks
8. ‭Link‭: 6 ranks
8. ‭aMu‭: 6 ranks
8. ‭Freezestyler‭: 6 ranks

Novice Server

(99/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

35931. with 309 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4Beginners1117053.04:5112020-12-21 16:12
LearnToPlay217430.110984.16:5212020-04-09 21:42
StepByStep1108503.06:1612017-11-04 18:50
Bullets332527.08:2412019-04-17 18:40
Camouflage32340.9739.04:2412015-03-27 18:07
Hoo!41119.3955.04:1622015-06-18 18:23
Icebreaker4617.3374.18:5922014-09-06 19:19
Introduction21532.7998.07:0422015-02-06 16:39
Kobra448307.25:4732014-01-20 14:13
Kobra 236867.20846.18:3612014-04-05 21:28
Kobra 3417241.33:3822014-09-29 16:52
Planet Mars418539.28:1612014-06-28 11:26
Planet Venus516639.01:01:1012014-07-21 12:49
Tiny Tandem3720.1969.03:5832014-01-12 20:00
Ice Water3274.780.03:1232015-05-15 21:52
Little Forest56050.10:3122014-11-08 10:49
(wasntme)41767.10693.12:4712017-10-03 13:43
4Nubs135812.04:3712015-06-29 16:56
[School] Hammer224764.08:5622013-10-29 10:06
[School] Hook22169.9279.05:2832013-10-14 14:03
Absurd 1323100.13:2712014-12-07 12:08
Absurd 2342826.15:0512014-06-17 17:23
Absurd 353067.20533.12:5612014-06-26 14:24
Absurd 443794.17283.15:2112014-08-31 13:46
Absurd 531733.13252.13:3122014-12-01 18:15
Banta31596.13641.18:4712014-10-24 14:40
Basics11793.10320.04:3832013-09-07 13:12
Batman3832.2652.03:2132013-09-04 18:19
benrace311147.16:1912013-10-22 20:07
Beyond Dreams270060.07:5012020-09-30 16:19
BlueChaos42964.22662.10:0312020-01-17 19:40
CandyLand152227.13:0712021-01-20 19:45
Careless51806.16186.07:5722013-09-11 15:36
Chicken Pie21263.1926.02:5922014-01-16 14:09
Chicken Pie 2514818.24:4912014-02-03 18:55
Dark Moon32846.16436.16:0612015-05-18 19:05
DetrimentalFactor41161.6925.09:2622014-01-03 18:13
Diamond Mine41743.10729.06:1912020-05-24 13:33
Dry Lagoon515294.27:1712014-09-06 14:59
Easy 12281.633.02:3652014-11-08 10:58
Empire Desp526019.20:0712019-04-14 15:35
Fluff3452.03:2812014-06-04 14:12
For Idiots 122942.14908.08:1222013-09-04 20:43
For Idiots 22313.949.05:0672013-09-20 15:18
Future_Race51778.35564.06:4222014-10-01 15:41
Geneque43108.17041.14:2312020-12-20 19:10
GeRollA37429.13:4812014-07-21 17:58
GlassBox32231.9389.04:2222013-09-07 23:29
GlassBox 222182.15313.04:1412013-09-07 22:32
GlassBox 323416.30475.05:3912013-09-08 11:04
GlassBox 424674.30967.04:1812013-09-08 11:39
GlassBox 522184.10315.04:5522013-09-08 11:52
GlassBox 6258.120.02:1342013-09-08 18:59
GlassBox 732543.26769.06:5212013-09-08 19:16
GlassBox 851092.4853.04:5712013-09-10 20:03
Gold Mine11053.3212.01:2922015-03-07 17:40
GreenAde2775.3847.04:4812014-12-24 13:07
Halloween Night25380.36126.06:5412015-12-29 00:45
Homesick510106.09:1212015-02-07 12:02
Houll33721.27328.17:1812014-09-03 16:30
Hulk413937.08:0832013-09-26 13:51
IronMan36763.09:5932013-10-15 19:08
Island Rush31941.14457.10:5412014-07-10 19:05
Jungle Camp53368.22221.25:3012020-04-04 13:38
Just2Easy17546.17791.04:2832015-02-23 17:58
Kaylite42625.21537.16:4412014-09-10 14:03
Light Grey334189.27:3312014-05-15 20:30
Looney44142.24091.06:2012019-04-07 20:15
Lowcore22074.13022.03:1832013-09-04 21:11
MagiK518384.35:1912015-01-20 13:20
Maui Wowie 2430014.07:4712019-04-29 14:37
Multeasymap5370285.41:4712020-10-08 18:58
Ovell320725.23:5612014-09-11 08:36
Pados 1125831.10:0512014-02-20 15:11
Pados 237527.20:4712014-02-21 14:16
Pados 333958.11:4622014-02-21 13:52
Petrified31626.10453.08:2512015-06-15 19:13
Planet Mercury428642.17:5012019-04-14 14:50
Psyll33004.19482.20:3712014-09-12 09:10
Seagulls510890.18:1012019-04-16 20:13
Seasons123692.10:5312019-04-14 15:03
Senani51647.13498.21:0012015-04-20 15:02
Sopella31882.8232.07:2112014-05-10 12:08
Sorrow32060.5858.04:5732013-10-08 19:39
Sunlight32867.16292.04:2212020-04-04 12:38
Take it noobly215460.03:3212019-04-14 15:13
Thor31111.6049.17:1722014-02-09 18:27
Threll31088.5116.14:0112014-10-09 13:55
Top 121332.5580.04:0242013-11-24 10:23
Top 331699.10771.14:1112015-01-31 12:14
Undrag232223.18904.10:5012020-04-04 12:33
Vizur42226.15392.10:4812015-06-12 12:59
Water Lily22251.11906.02:4412015-05-25 12:38
WTF4982.1977.04:2912020-03-28 21:56
Xolla514515.23:0912014-06-09 11:26
ZeroX2913.1814.07:0712015-03-25 20:48
Epix411008.60893.23:5922014-12-23 11:33
Teleport321999.12:5312014-12-04 11:59
xyz_ddrace231408.11360.11:2812014-11-16 14:07
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436591
Diversity561069
Axison359126
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
Inure3137634
Linear21644830
Sunny Side Up3333426
Tangerine1109019
Tsunami1187580
Tutorial11424729
Cartoon491077
Goo!471962
Kobra 44124097
Beyond Light588139
Blue Sapphire558329
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266282
Cool482150
Cuboid374309
Decipher565566
Deino482517
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568443
Electric599137
Eventide385404
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346852
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
Harvest4100936
Iced591660
Iris4128015
It's Easy295534
Kindergarten549558
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553723
Lonely359082
Maui Wowie470553
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
newbee2120944
Open Lane555502
Orion576174
Pounamu382495
Pounamu 2487043
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592153
Semang 3556100
Sincera4109514
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162400
Spüli360908
Teeasy195830
TeeWorld373009
Shadow554444
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(195/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

5516. with 2201 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon133399.33:2712015-01-27 16:58
Baby Aim 1.0134726.20248.32:0012017-11-05 22:21
Cup of Tee73138.16729.13:5312020-04-11 19:07
DayDrive7452.1420.08:0012015-04-09 19:23
Earthborn11317.790.08:0222015-01-03 11:57
Hookthrough72083.5451.04:2252014-12-06 20:52
Hookthrough 211989.3091.10:2522015-02-02 16:46
HookThrough3115858.16406.09:4312017-10-01 22:40
Justix93812.6840.17:2312015-03-01 12:34
Jvice91018.8180.29:3912015-02-23 16:42
Mirage7166.319.03:4882015-06-04 19:25
MonkeyDream71323.6668.10:5912015-03-17 18:16
MonkeyDream 2913914.18:5112015-03-21 14:02
MysteryCompound15332.1010.24:4812014-08-08 13:31
Neverwhere15482.3257.02:03:4812014-12-19 20:01
Noo!93092.21960.31:4112017-06-06 23:41
Red Avenue13708.3821.57:3012015-05-18 19:36
Sundara15635.2102.27:5212015-06-12 13:58
Sunny Land910437.55:0812015-05-26 21:46
The Trip114715.29:3812015-03-16 21:07
Spooky115676.01:20:1912014-11-03 15:16
Xabier111278.20:2612014-11-26 15:52
LazeAround152987.42:2312014-07-30 13:20
Weapons71492.3846.24:4622014-11-27 16:05
[SI] AVADA916589.18:3212013-10-23 09:56
[SI] DANICA116540.30:0312013-12-19 14:15
[SI] INSTINCT93517.11:2612013-12-23 12:37
[SI] KABOO95465.12:3612013-12-25 10:53
[SI] LAVITA91212.11607.48:1612013-11-23 18:29
[SI] NEVERLAND117194.01:09:0612014-03-01 10:50
[SI] SELEN112041.13:3312013-12-25 22:10
[SI] VIADANTE117609.19:2112013-10-23 10:50
[SI] YELLOW9676.4402.06:2522013-10-23 10:28
a_simple_run910870.03:4022014-07-25 11:45
acan153444.53:4712014-04-23 13:23
Aftermath13959.18:0812014-06-13 15:06
Against the Current11585.4288.08:5312015-04-01 19:52
Awayst79288.22:5612014-07-22 12:49
Baby Aim 2.01517750.27:5412019-04-16 17:32
Baby Aim 3.0158416.29:1912019-04-20 16:39
BackToBasics153773.24:2312014-05-10 11:25
BackToBasics213483.8266.43:3312014-09-03 16:11
Boo!13814.3648.21:0512015-06-25 20:56
Bootcamp #1131089.28:4332013-12-12 14:35
Bootcamp #211297.1224.19:5312013-11-29 14:24
Brony114002.29:2812014-04-12 11:56
Brown13159.497.21:2312014-01-03 18:36
Bubbles13237.2803.01:11:4612014-11-24 18:57
Canyang151453.6654.01:34:3412020-04-05 19:02
Captain America92894.18:2012014-02-04 14:14
Castle91429.2598.03:4212014-09-23 16:39
Caution11357.2713.31:0712013-12-13 20:06
Cavings I9413.6676.20:2412013-11-30 19:06
Challenge13668.39:1722014-05-15 14:52
Chevtzo133907.01:19:1812017-10-10 12:00
Clarity710723.11:3312015-01-18 11:45
Coffee I7101.279.06:5552014-04-16 21:30
Coffee II715747.18:3812014-04-18 11:57
Construction I157296.02:01:1012014-05-11 13:29
Cry9971.1838.05:5412015-03-23 16:51
Day One15226.716.37:3612015-03-11 16:45
Dead155010.55:4112014-05-06 14:38
Death Sentence 215452.2698.49:4212015-02-15 18:39
Desoxyribonukleinsäure131477.8239.33:3412017-07-28 11:03
Doable113719.23:4812014-07-12 11:48
Dummy 211637.1193.04:2712014-10-04 11:47
Dusty Road15190.1936.30:1212014-11-23 12:27
Easy Edge132851.10:5422013-12-16 15:11
Easy Hook11641.3193.08:1622013-10-28 12:54
Elitissimo1521.46.07:2962014-10-01 15:33
Empty157428.01:16:1212016-07-25 20:15
Entei131208.4623.20:2712014-11-11 16:59
Eternal13334.1458.27:2812014-09-22 16:20
Etna_196594.11899.20:2012015-06-01 19:49
Excast114100.38:3512014-05-31 11:30
Excast 2153808.31:5612015-04-09 20:22
Excast 3131661.28:0312015-05-04 20:12
FaCe135654.01:13:5712014-11-18 15:04
FastRun97875.16:2012014-02-23 11:32
faye73998.24:5012014-04-06 11:10
FindTheFreeze9430.2811.20:0812013-12-24 19:54
Firedelay15344.632.17:1622015-05-02 22:51
Fishbone13130.383.13:3112014-04-16 15:44
Fluff 213432.2419.20:0712015-03-24 16:35
Freeze Jungle131260.19:5412013-12-18 15:35
FWYS Key 1133596.45:0812013-11-29 21:08
Galaxy Story116061.14:3612013-10-18 20:56
Galaxy Turn71106.12371.23:3912013-12-20 21:31
Gibson132077.27:2722014-08-19 17:38
Golden115372.37:4312013-12-22 16:04
HeartOfMoon13606.3839.17:2212014-04-15 12:28
Heaven913760.44:5812013-10-28 19:57
Hell 213394.2658.30:1012014-04-08 14:59
HellGate 3.59423.4764.20:5912013-11-21 19:03
HellGate X13210.6111.02:01:3512015-05-17 15:51
Herbstzeitlose13377.3532.23:4412014-09-02 15:58
Holiday Adventure13912.7569.54:5612014-06-02 14:46
Hollow9242.981.17:2612013-12-26 22:01
Hollow 276994.23:1312014-01-20 14:42
Hubbel134524.40:2512013-11-23 14:33
Humpalumpa 1131419.47:5612014-08-24 12:37
HURT15308.6986.41:3312014-09-25 14:36
Hyper1111543.30:1412015-06-02 18:03
Ice Cave 1131636.01:37:3012014-03-25 19:41
Ice Cave 213133.493.52:4712014-05-05 15:59
Intense 1.07904.4029.09:2332013-09-11 20:18
Intense 2.0116227.39:2012013-12-01 20:07
Just HookThrough9538.5887.10:0112015-01-24 12:52
KeeZ13461.2325.24:1012013-11-29 20:20
Kiko13312.2078.42:1512015-02-19 16:10
Kopell7753.4771.14:2912014-05-18 11:56
Let's Fail!155211.29:0712014-06-27 15:09
Level111026.2254.52:2412014-01-09 12:17
Limitation11135.427.14:2712013-12-31 15:28
Little Adventure93611.15:0612014-03-05 16:32
lumine1530537.39887.36:1012020-04-17 16:50
Lygerastia9363.1345.25:2812014-04-03 14:25
MapleSyrup15378.3560.01:12:1312013-12-14 17:50
Maranko152352.13:2212014-06-21 21:36
Mario_reloaded134383.55:3512014-03-13 15:30
MiddleFinger9398.5823.24:1712013-11-22 14:24
Midnight15154.500.30:0512014-01-02 20:24
Minimum137338.58:5112014-07-31 13:59
moondrag11558.2069.06:2012014-12-12 20:22
MoonPie11237.1270.26:3412014-04-07 15:19
Motherlode13207.747.24:0312014-04-19 12:48
Mount93615.13:2412020-04-04 18:51
nameless map13390.3688.31:2212014-07-10 13:46
New Era13845.13:2912013-11-29 17:36
Next Grey91603.7143.20:4012014-12-10 15:27
NiggoDrag135964.01:10:5412014-05-23 14:54
NightSky11763.4358.24:0412015-07-06 13:41
No Merci133542.48:5112014-05-14 16:05
Not Adrenaline 411288.982.06:2912014-04-26 11:26
One Way1163.125.06:0912013-12-21 11:33
P2Z_Crungle911374.27:4512013-09-20 21:25
P2Z_DeadlyJungle114234.24:3012013-12-14 14:37
P2Z_Island13219.1046.25:1512014-04-15 12:00
P2Z_Soar113284.19:0222013-09-18 16:53
Peaceful Jungle9549.3958.29:2612014-06-16 14:16
Peaceful Jungle 2133844.37:3412015-01-06 11:56
Piranha9673.15:2312014-04-04 15:25
Pisull73382.14:1322014-12-15 17:12
piViq11747.6800.37:0812014-06-13 14:36
Plan A11508.23:3112014-04-26 12:20
Plan B115344.33:3112014-02-09 11:27
Plan C116176.35:5712014-02-13 14:14
Plue911173.49:2812014-11-28 20:16
PreciousDream11471.3944.25:5412014-02-08 09:49
Primeval Forest15222.607.13:2312014-02-25 14:16
Purple Panic 3111718.6357.28:5222014-08-31 13:20
Purple Panic 4112176.9673.36:0112017-07-22 00:03
PurpleViolence11547.1092.23:3812015-02-23 17:21
Rainbow Sunrise131957.43:3612014-03-10 15:14
Rapture13304.2076.40:2712014-11-25 17:07
Rayquaza133923.42:4812014-12-14 11:26
Redemption112904.55:3912014-05-13 15:15
Request91560.8170.23:4022013-12-08 11:42
Resoren11461.4986.48:1712015-01-30 20:39
Rivendell117622.45:4112014-09-15 16:42
Sacred Source132983.08:5112015-04-30 21:33
Seduction155240.57:1812014-02-27 11:25
sense132795.30:4212014-07-22 12:19
Short11819.2777.01:4512013-12-21 22:57
Short Flight136555.35:1112014-10-02 14:10
Short211205.2801.01:4712014-01-12 11:19
Simple World94606.39:2912014-06-08 10:32
Simple World 29430.4732.52:2912014-07-07 13:03
Simple World 311424.2040.26:0622014-09-28 11:56
SimplePlay5587.2370.01:3062014-05-13 13:49
SimplePlay 25871.3555.02:1452014-05-15 13:34
SimplePlay 3517176.04:1312014-05-18 10:08
SkiLLz112484.23:1122013-11-07 14:48
SomewhereDistant9550.2743.10:1012013-11-27 15:34
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11359.4767.01:21:3212014-08-28 15:38
Sounds112663.40:2112014-05-21 15:53
SpongeBob 39393.2103.16:1912014-05-07 17:28
Squidgy11820.35:3812019-04-27 13:18
SunDay97867.46:0612014-07-25 12:42
SunDay 315167.700.48:4312015-03-14 12:58
Sunrice155534.01:44:5612014-03-12 17:21
Swoosh13425.4410.01:07:3212014-03-19 16:46
The Beginning9652.4753.36:3712014-09-19 15:31
The Problem131105.17:2712013-12-07 11:30
The Shire910166.34:5112014-08-19 12:19
tihid113954.35:5012014-08-01 13:50
Top 2111804.17:4312014-05-09 14:17
Topsy Turvy13213.884.31:5312015-03-26 18:35
TowerOfDesperation133374.51:3812014-02-17 15:03
Try Again9542.3148.13:2722014-09-06 14:30
Tube153330.39:4112014-05-31 12:16
Twix92141.29:2312014-02-27 14:02
WEEDS11188.667.09:1712014-06-17 18:08
Wrong Forest111632.26:2912014-02-08 16:12
Zoroark111501.4685.17:4522014-11-07 15:18
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710855
Down Bass137658
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310151
Romantic135004
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Dizzy733162
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Forgotten Lands1512229
garden1332683
Imposand1314966
Intothenight1512319
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119498
Monster1338048
Noovice!727903
Outbreak728918
Pharice922729
Planet Jupiter726054
PurpleHeaven151682
Sandland912723
Slime725929
Sunreal1110691
Tricktee158726
Tropica935617
Wonderland1516753
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
4 NoooBs731458
Aequilibrium156989
AK136768
alternative131625
Baerchen733081
Bob923661
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Casa der Merde159361
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Crimson Woods721387
Cross139099
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114770
CYO519967
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
DeathHook1119485
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513348
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Early Winter136352
Emerald138519
Eternal 2157290
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
Exit919768
Felian155980
Fender134921
Fried151816
Glitchhold1122800
Grace115568
Green Race920057
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
Holidays1311463
Humpalumpa 2137312
Hyper 21111494
idk1115657
JP737372
Jumanji157583
Just Every Fly721041
Kero-Gores81114068
Launch Them138998
luminati1557073
mainstream915506
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
Moon Roar1311754
moyu738359
Neon 1139956
NightSky21120199
NightSky31114616
NightSky41318505
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
Optimum154170
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Pharice 21122673
Pizza1315847
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510880
Ray - 2133639
rizek741797
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Silk Touch1318349
SimplePlay 41116925
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
Snowy Mountain1314514
Soft155610
spirit1313805
Spoon1117366
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay 2156227
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Temple of Doom157412
The Bunker1115553
The East Desert1117633
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736364
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116392
Vizur 2728909
weixun1113750
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
Yun Gu1527673
Zaiross-Gores716575
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(45/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

6032. with 912 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Between the Mountains18977.4501.51:5412015-05-08 15:44
Caldera21300.1425.56:1412015-05-19 17:43
ClassicMonkez243556.01:47:4912015-04-11 14:34
Deep Forest18384.1057.28:2012015-06-05 21:32
Sand Dune24528.2885.01:22:5112015-01-24 15:04
Supernova18716.1492.19:0312015-05-15 22:23
Blue Drag21272.2297.52:1512014-04-14 14:32
Flying in the Sky188775.01:27:3412013-12-09 16:25
Goldshire241876.01:53:0212015-06-17 20:46
Stronghold1834942.01:31:5312017-07-28 17:12
Agony27109.662.02:18:0722015-05-23 21:55
Aim 1.0242633.01:06:4512015-04-05 14:36
Aim 7.024718.1979.42:4012015-03-05 13:34
Arabic Night182986.01:58:2912015-03-04 17:48
Behind the Darkua18930.32:1512014-04-04 15:05
Big Sun212684.01:21:3612015-03-21 13:39
Biome Master182218.09:1412014-09-05 15:58
Bl0odDens3212796.02:0212015-04-07 12:59
claret-blue18250.1087.23:1012013-12-29 12:56
Dawn Of The 7th Day212486.01:19:1512015-04-18 12:51
Death Sentence183238.01:52:5012014-11-13 15:01
Death Valley21250.548.14:5022014-08-19 13:20
Determination183282.41:2012013-12-12 15:38
Don't go18198.2260.06:5912014-09-15 17:32
Epic-Fail212295.48:0812015-03-14 13:49
Falling Star18700.1431.01:55:5312014-07-08 13:12
Fonders18191.662.38:1612015-03-09 18:05
Franky's Adventure24540.01:04:2312014-07-23 12:02
Goldmoon181659.46:4712014-01-18 11:18
Helena182790.01:06:4412014-11-10 17:42
In Da House2197.679.41:4412015-02-22 12:33
Just Triple Fly274926.6660.03:15:4212015-03-17 18:01
leopold186290.26:3812015-02-14 13:41
Lil Jungle24214.420.07:3812015-04-17 16:19
lost_castle18551.7340.53:5912015-03-08 11:11
LuckyStrike18820.1522.29:4812014-03-30 12:50
mmips18910.22:1712013-12-05 18:41
NoMore!211725.01:00:1112014-05-04 13:55
NoMore! 2212653.59:2712014-05-02 15:00
Ruin211514.37:0512015-01-05 15:18
Spacetic184002.42:1812014-06-10 14:48
Tvyn183037.01:01:0412014-10-07 12:24
Wailand18575.3681.55:0612015-03-10 17:48
Wasteland21549.1316.56:2412015-03-15 12:42
Wave24368.2215.03:07:4612015-03-21 12:08
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218948
Naufrage 2248247
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122135
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182909
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Between the Heavens30457
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184505
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214409
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27842
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Disco241213
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185227
Grandma1825720
Grandpa1814767
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
Luxis27687
M&M184682
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211785
To the moon242761
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187777
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(29/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

4078. with 465 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure103707.05:3822015-02-12 22:11
Caventure II159908.17:2112015-06-19 19:22
Caventure III157906.14:2212017-10-10 23:51
Caventure IV1514960.19:2712017-08-01 13:25
Chained201207.33:3812017-10-02 13:38
Downhill Jam158575.10:5012017-10-17 13:02
Dummy Chamber 21010578.06:4712017-10-10 23:07
Samsara101445.07:4422015-04-16 14:58
Samsara II155261.17:2012020-04-12 14:59
Samsara III156753.23:1612020-04-10 20:19
SavannaDrag20555.09:0512015-05-23 21:19
Skychase204077.40:0112014-10-30 15:33
SpookyDrag201095.29:5412017-10-22 23:14
JustCopyFly102816.5228.03:4612015-04-24 15:57
RON1510914.01:04:0412017-10-09 20:44
Bomb Raid 2157319.12:5612019-04-16 18:08
Broken hammer106109.25:1412017-10-10 23:36
Darkvine157553.17:2612019-04-04 18:34
Dummy Chamber 31511850.10:2812019-04-16 22:15
Escape from the Prison151218.16:2122015-03-21 19:49
Injection251623.01:32:4112015-04-08 20:46
Injection 2251387.56:1212015-04-18 11:17
Just Rocketfly 1155074.4313.07:5822014-03-18 16:37
Just Rocketfly 2201273.2323.43:2312015-03-22 13:18
Samsara VI153280.21:0112020-05-23 18:44
SkyFly103987.08:1022015-02-15 12:57
TakeUrLuggage152447.11:5022014-08-20 17:20
TomorrowLand25614.18:5412015-01-27 17:46
Zonsa201464.27:2512015-06-03 20:56
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151351
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Dummy Chamber1039803
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154172
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152368
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20988
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154648
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202237
Samsara V154383
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028302
Target207076
Tech1514490
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154950
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016419
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(29/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

5642. with 136 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 145421.09:2012015-04-18 13:02
Back to the Roots 249884.10:3512015-04-18 13:37
Bumba42022.05:2412015-04-19 11:49
Core415415.07:3212015-04-18 21:15
Drain-Age417321.17:5712015-04-18 21:03
EasyCore4502.2141.03:1412015-04-19 15:04
Everest4395.1592.04:4012015-04-19 21:47
Fairy Land8684.18:5412015-04-19 22:09
GlassBox 1049410.12:5512015-04-19 16:59
GlassBox 9415305.18:0412015-04-19 17:19
Grey 141156.6870.03:3212015-04-21 14:01
Grey 241109.11512.05:0912015-04-21 14:09
Grey 34705.2513.01:5322015-04-21 14:12
Grey 441000.6583.03:0512015-04-21 14:16
HappyValenTees8341.1274.07:5012015-04-21 13:56
Hop415940.01:3012015-04-22 15:38
JetPack4403.1562.07:1222015-04-22 16:02
Pathway47556.04:4012015-04-22 16:14
Pathway 247268.03:4712015-04-22 16:20
Pathway 342905.01:5012015-04-22 16:22
Pathway 448053.03:5512015-04-25 11:26
Peaks8431.1861.07:1312014-11-27 16:26
R.I.P8665.4650.11:5112015-04-25 11:50
Red & Orange41677.04:2212015-04-25 11:21
Retro 047388.20:0712013-12-25 14:28
Retro 147301.12:4612013-10-07 19:48
Strike4310.1019.03:2522015-04-25 11:11
Sunsetcave46114.04:5712015-04-25 11:56
Want_a_Cookie83270.06:3412015-05-03 12:16
MapPtsFinishers
vitaminC422002
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(76/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

11903. with 676 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'124111.28:3212015-04-28 16:28
0 KBeeeR S - 18861.3844.19:4612014-05-28 16:02
0 KBeeeR S - 281795.23:5212014-09-19 14:46
007 - 185351.09:5512015-05-03 12:28
007 - 283300.07:5512015-05-03 12:39
3way8169.671.28:3112015-05-02 11:41
428695.2921.12:0112014-11-05 15:38
4luvz82699.05:3012015-04-29 17:02
8483016.15:0112015-04-29 17:26
Angry12220.1042.19:3312014-11-30 19:41
Autumn85633.30:4712013-11-10 14:33
Away8155.411.03:1322015-05-01 22:09
Axom83436.09:4612015-05-01 22:20
Bercy124048.31:5812015-05-01 23:50
Bixnet8860.4689.17:4912015-05-03 14:05
black-mountains 212259.1615.18:5712015-05-05 11:21
Blue & Yellow8507.2736.13:3412015-05-04 21:58
Blue Adventures 14781.4582.09:3212015-05-06 15:44
Blue Sky81346.07:3012015-05-06 16:36
BoX83161.13:3212015-05-06 16:25
brainbase84277.20:5012015-05-07 14:18
Brick World83999.12:0812015-05-07 12:41
Brick World 283436.09:3812015-05-07 12:56
BSWL8544.2734.13:2212015-05-07 12:12
Castle of Glass8692.3956.12:5112015-05-09 13:10
Caveman12498.6105.21:5512015-05-11 16:37
CCrush8356.1615.16:0512015-05-08 22:55
DaFuQ81727.07:0412015-05-25 18:43
DaMap8165.518.07:2812015-05-25 19:02
DaMap 28605.3322.12:1812015-05-26 10:51
Dark Rainbow8437.2232.13:1912015-06-05 21:51
DARKness 18298.1443.09:2112015-05-26 11:07
DARKness 212257.930.06:0612015-05-25 18:34
Deeve18615.2885.13:0712015-06-04 14:52
Desert Pain8628.2365.13:3922015-02-18 16:50
Diamond12275.1155.14:5112015-06-05 22:07
double up8474.3886.19:4712015-06-05 14:39
Evo 112513.5384.30:3312019-04-14 12:36
Experiment8376.2766.25:4612015-06-25 14:22
Fall In Love41072.04:5412015-06-07 15:54
Forest12814.5767.23:1112015-06-09 19:35
Frats 1122391.20:3612015-06-09 16:33
FWYS 112506.5417.25:5412015-04-21 14:45
FWYS 2123054.22:3122014-11-24 17:29
FWYS 312387.2305.24:5012015-06-11 17:36
Genesis8378.1528.09:0212015-06-14 20:35
Get The Gifts83583.12:2312015-06-13 16:36
Google129842.01:27:3212015-04-24 15:52
GreenDream1213651.33:3512015-06-14 12:19
HellGate 182691.21:1012013-12-11 15:36
HellGate 1.58253.1753.16:2312013-12-16 20:19
HellGate 284045.09:5212013-10-11 19:54
HellGate 2.585693.29:2812013-12-17 15:36
HellGate 38444.7770.27:5712013-10-26 22:45
HellGate 48333.1582.13:4812013-12-18 19:40
HellGate 512351.7079.42:1312013-12-06 15:05
KitKat 18482.2672.19:0012014-05-09 14:50
KitKat 282650.17:2912014-05-18 10:29
Lime86110.21:3112015-01-29 20:50
Lost Story122183.26:2512015-06-08 16:18
mario(=D)81091.10130.07:0412015-06-30 12:37
Maximum127928.01:11:4312015-04-21 16:13
MCPV12598.2620.11:4512015-07-01 13:34
Pale41419.5124.10:1812014-12-26 12:25
Pale 247870.13:5512014-12-28 14:20
Purple Panic82984.10212.15:0532014-05-29 18:36
Purple Panic 281155.4236.16:0312014-08-20 14:38
Shaxx817383.40:5612019-04-13 15:56
skynet84441.5312.12:3012020-04-04 12:20
Snowzz125125.39:2712014-12-06 12:16
SpongeBob 18283.1801.20:2512014-06-02 15:08
TheVoiD8779.4707.29:3212014-12-02 16:44
Totoro124807.22:4512013-12-21 18:09
Toxic12336.1796.24:0612014-09-01 17:39
Underworld8918.5688.30:3122013-09-27 13:09
Winter Dream8251.811.12:1122015-03-03 15:24
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811571
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains810391
BlueRift126895
Chaos Factory818313
Chaos Factory 2815776
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219208
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DeadEnd1612373
Derpy 1815269
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House813735
Drag-House2817230
Dream 1 V2815610
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Equestria Girls820322
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
FWYS 41216864
FWYS 51213592
Genesis-2810895
Green126484
GTF 1812999
Halloween1615404
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
Heroic816162
HeyYa812165
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612866
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
Impulse_01418015
Impulse_02414344
Impulse_03413830
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
JustMap1214360
LATOM1610859
lemonland167363
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
Maroon812251
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pandaland815091
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
RageOne88214
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816068
Rovo1216918
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 1817994
S-Race 21210116
secreT815385
SilentNight815321
Sky line821856
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet3414704
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet6414196
skynet7414586
skynet9413935
Slim1210395
slow813323
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
Tribute 11212773
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820301
Xeno Race #11214230
Yin&Yang817490
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(24/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

5934. with 360 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16120.396.25:1912015-04-30 15:13
Ambrosia161542.24:5212015-02-13 16:52
Arcade126152.01:03:5412014-11-09 12:02
Arcade 212325.1874.36:1412015-04-05 15:18
AreaOfEffect16320.1378.30:3912015-05-03 13:46
Besbex162342.38:5612014-03-11 17:17
blue-mountains162345.01:04:5112014-06-19 11:07
Chaos 2163015.50:0012014-05-06 15:33
Creative16431.4381.40:2412014-02-15 11:20
Dels12342.2851.17:4412015-05-26 11:28
Difficult 1.112134.325.14:5212013-12-04 19:34
Difficult 2.1122011.38:2112013-12-07 12:17
Divided12301.1079.16:2612020-04-10 16:48
Dragonscale16286.848.38:5512014-06-16 15:53
Easy Way16812.14:0012015-04-22 17:04
Fly to the Moon12785.3668.38:0112015-01-12 16:35
Hell Fly162354.7520.53:2412014-03-02 19:24
IronFlight163077.01:02:5012014-03-16 12:56
Nasa161284.19:2722014-02-16 16:58
NightRunner16229.1208.25:0212014-03-17 16:23
Reality161917.23:3912014-01-04 12:16
Space161380.43:2512014-06-10 13:43
Summer Hell201700.55:2112014-11-24 20:13
~AuTuMn~162187.57:4912014-04-27 16:55
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
21168158
Adrenaline 320996
Alpaga124475
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166841
Dreadful161952
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168710
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(1/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

21316. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT Hardcore UNITED1282.1817.01:52:5512015-03-25 17:21

Oldschool Server

(63/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6180. with 558 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap67815.17:4312014-04-24 17:13
AiP-Gores68166.42239.07:3412013-11-21 14:40
Amor 263661.31:4412015-02-25 13:58
Atticus Compilation61001.39:5112014-07-25 16:41
bBzZ!!129897.55:1812014-03-20 14:37
DarkCore 21297.1291.31:5412015-06-06 16:21
ddrace_loop1211.40.18:0212014-03-18 17:25
Dust182914.01:10:4212014-11-09 16:35
Encore12258.2698.14:4412014-10-06 11:24
Freeze Slow 166876.58:4412013-11-08 15:15
Freeze Slow 264218.39:2412014-02-18 14:47
Freeze Slow 364897.51:2412013-11-09 20:03
Fresh68341.59:4112013-12-03 15:52
Hardcore 16370.4986.25:3812013-09-30 15:02
Hardcore 261514.15:5012013-11-23 10:31
Hardcore 5121095.24:2512014-10-28 16:33
Hardcore 9183127.38:0412014-02-07 14:05
Hardstyle 112103.2818.41:2412014-04-22 12:36
HDP_Zinderencio6174.11687.20:2212015-03-10 16:45
Hell Ride1278.286.18:3112014-04-10 15:31
HellFly6641.5867.09:4812013-11-13 19:44
Im No Superman 1122769.27:1012013-12-03 17:44
Im No Superman 2122491.41:4912014-06-27 23:00
Im No Superman 3183174.26:1912014-04-30 15:53
Impossible 112170.789.06:2022015-06-06 17:04
Impossible 2124435.28:3312014-03-23 11:43
Jailbreak 1122761.47:2912014-05-19 10:29
Jailbreak 2123499.47:2812014-05-03 11:20
Jailbreak 36612.24:4312015-02-22 11:34
Josen6146.1126.28:0812014-02-11 17:38
Just Fly 1612130.28484.03:4242013-10-18 20:01
Just Fly 263116.14944.08:0922013-12-11 18:24
Just Fly 3610119.26:3312015-02-01 12:29
Just Hookfly 16525.702.08:3922014-02-12 19:57
Just Hookfly 262031.09:3722014-04-24 11:31
Killa 3124821.22:2612014-05-15 16:30
Lykeion12573.14:3512014-04-20 11:47
Madness 166337.44:2412014-02-12 16:46
Madness 212838.04:1432015-06-06 13:08
Madness 312124.1912.36:1912014-02-06 16:24
Miper 367142.33:4812014-01-23 14:12
Orange 167828.13:2922014-07-20 17:50
Paradise18274.3127.06:2312015-06-06 18:23
Ray - 1123887.23:0012014-02-01 22:32
Red Japan123277.54:1612014-01-15 16:32
StoneHell-Gores6450.4665.08:3512014-05-08 19:33
StrangeNight122426.28:5612014-10-15 21:23
Teestar6245.6008.34:3112013-11-20 18:45
Troj6306.1593.21:4412015-06-20 12:11
Universe123863.01:15:2812014-04-09 13:45
Zadrotos 1121650.28:4612013-12-30 12:52
Koule 16203.6718.09:1812014-03-07 14:51
Koule 26167.5395.03:0912014-03-08 12:27
Koule 36848.5967.10:5922014-03-09 10:57
Koule 466041.16:0812014-05-10 12:26
Koule 56614.06:3712014-03-21 21:15
Multimap619754.35:5212015-04-03 13:18
Skillz 165891.14:0812014-03-20 19:02
Skillz 265753.10:1012014-03-21 14:44
Skillz 362017.12:0912014-03-21 20:59
Skillz 4611730.26:4012014-03-29 14:12
Skillz 562917.11:1712014-04-08 20:29
Skillz 661061.14:0912014-03-30 20:48
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124220
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123985
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Madness 4126888
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 7619233
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(170/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1049. with 1508 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm81517.04:1222013-11-02 18:45
Allround82513.13:1212015-05-21 14:18
Autumn Sunset122467.02:5752015-01-29 20:24
BlackVision82042.08:5512015-02-16 14:00
Casthere121140.05:5612017-06-07 14:07
DayLight81203.03:5642014-04-18 08:49
IMA NINJA123801.40:2412015-07-05 21:24
KeepOut16424.30:0312015-07-19 12:42
Let's Swing12124.03:1882014-12-31 12:48
Miracle122414.02:06:0512014-08-03 21:11
Mud493399.01:0812017-07-28 21:13
navii82841.05:1212020-04-06 16:31
Plocky8975.08:0212017-10-02 19:30
Rocket Challenge1236.01:37132015-02-09 16:45
Slide82353.10:0812019-12-12 16:32
Summer Breeze123719.23:2212015-02-17 17:54
Sunburst16322.02:2012015-03-02 16:51
deathpack8760.00:5322014-11-09 21:34
Joyride414657.04:0562013-11-16 20:27
Joyride 2815060.05:5932014-02-23 19:00
mazepack42509.01:1012017-01-10 17:42
PetJack12470.07:0232013-12-17 14:59
PetJack 2121201.11:0722014-01-10 14:06
ROCKET-BELT121001.36:1512015-02-07 13:06
SpeedCore121374.38:1612015-03-03 15:04
TOPOS420649.03:4712017-01-10 17:35
Killstreak 182450.01:3852014-10-14 16:19
Killstreak 2121356.00:5812014-11-06 19:00
Push it8518.00:5362014-10-14 18:00
Care for your Time420386.02:5312017-10-16 16:51
Exchange12525.09:0522013-11-20 15:37
Flappy Bird0113.01:42:0512014-02-15 17:39
Gedan81584.12:5912017-07-26 22:11
Rollercoaster4621.01:0232014-11-09 21:28
SpaceIsKey412142.14:5232013-11-22 13:28
UpNDown8748.03:3812015-04-13 16:39
Art of Movement122281.15:5212014-06-25 13:52
MojoJump81015.06:5222014-12-29 23:06
WallJump82154.04:2132014-06-23 14:25
1of485631.04:3832014-06-04 13:52
2+2=green121136.01:3512014-07-11 12:37
2of48548.01:2542014-06-06 14:13
3of482126.02:5012014-06-07 10:34
4of481781.01:4842014-06-08 09:26
AIB Quest 112446.21:3512013-11-28 17:29
AIB Quest 212440.33:0112014-08-22 13:13
AIB Quest 412316.27:0612014-11-21 15:26
Allround2121163.03:1912015-06-29 16:46
Alpha81930.14:5412015-05-20 13:14
Anaphore47396.05:1612020-02-08 20:05
Antrum12887.37:3112015-04-10 22:22
Aufnahmetest12687.02:3512013-10-29 15:24
Aufnahmetest 212389.05:4112013-12-03 17:13
Autumn Sky12402.10:3712014-10-09 12:22
Awayza12429.37:3712015-01-25 12:14
Bittersweet Sunset121372.01:12:1412014-11-29 14:10
BlackBear184175.00:4612016-04-01 15:57
BlackBear284006.00:5012016-04-01 15:47
BlackBear386331.00:3912016-03-31 22:27
BlackBear4122850.01:0512017-07-28 22:29
Brown Suger81491.02:5612015-04-01 18:47
Catch the Colors12828.39:5012016-12-26 00:15
Cavity47530.03:4412020-04-15 18:26
Cheepl81522.04:1212016-02-13 15:12
Chill Let's Climb85303.33:4712014-03-30 12:09
Chill Let's Climb 282523.53:5912014-09-17 17:25
Croissant12772.13:1912014-07-15 12:25
ctf5_solo49619.02:1512019-12-12 16:18
deadrun82026.00:5712017-07-28 10:09
DeepEdge12991.12:1312016-06-13 15:31
Delension81076.01:0222016-03-29 15:00
Desert Duration8531.04:0212019-04-08 15:04
Desert Night411845.03:2412016-07-10 17:08
Escape122494.07:5922014-07-26 12:20
Extension 1.081570.15:5312013-10-25 10:56
Extension 2.081260.13:0612013-10-27 10:19
Fallen Angel121015.23:2712014-11-24 16:49
FlipLipp10127457.19:4622014-05-29 12:35
Fly Lessons81267.16:3322013-10-21 15:57
ForeverAlone81643.03:2632013-10-23 12:23
Gigabyte1250.01:0532015-05-11 19:45
GLL12360.03:4012015-02-20 16:01
Golden_Evening12765.03:5612014-02-07 10:56
Gorou83229.00:3612016-06-13 15:12
Grand Shotgun12880.26:2412015-05-20 15:22
Hardcore 2 Solo44948.05:1212013-10-21 11:43
HDP_Gajos912699.02:4812014-11-08 20:24
HDP_OnOff411686.14:3012014-05-29 18:34
HDP_Run285138.27:0712013-10-22 13:36
HDP_run_gay25122192.40:3912014-11-24 17:04
Heaven-time46472.02:2512015-06-18 19:23
Hell's Castle12912.01:5112014-09-14 15:17
Hell-time84546.04:3022015-05-23 23:19
Heraconx12437.37:1812014-09-27 11:41
Hermit1280.01:2042017-07-27 21:19
Hollywood Undead82183.01:5512015-01-23 21:55
Hopeless12118.01:1442015-04-13 16:00
Hopeless II892.01:1372015-07-19 12:09
I will be back12778.11:1512014-11-14 15:49
Increase Your Speed8840.01:5312016-08-16 22:51
Iron Island8904.03:4412015-02-16 13:45
It's Time12490.03:4712014-03-30 20:29
Jump Shooter8594.10:2012020-05-24 14:04
Jungle Run8214.01:0322013-11-02 19:08
Just_Shotgun1693.01:2282014-06-06 14:01
Kobra 2 Solo820424.16:2112014-09-28 19:43
Kobra 3 Solo83628.13:2012014-12-02 17:56
Kobra 4 Solo85301.19:2612017-07-22 13:24
Kobra Solo812327.16:0812014-09-01 16:30
Last Jump12314.13:3242015-01-31 18:49
Lonely Swim 382230.01:3722014-07-06 12:01
Lonely Swim 44649.00:3022014-07-04 07:49
Lonely Swim 9.083035.01:4412014-07-04 07:56
Lonely Swim 9.182471.01:3212014-07-06 11:35
Lonely Swim 9.282184.03:5412014-07-04 12:23
Lucid Dream417033.02:4912016-07-21 14:26
Mini Zero43319.07:3432013-11-07 14:59
Mini Zero II4604.03:09132013-11-10 19:34
Mirror412791.08:4012020-04-05 11:46
MorningStar82965.07:3512017-06-07 13:23
Movement I16559.01:48:2612014-06-06 16:08
Nettex12691.04:1912014-10-22 12:11
Night of Spikes8388.02:0422015-03-05 17:16
No_Stuck43424.03:2222014-02-13 17:03
Nyan Cat4663.00:3512017-10-04 14:07
Nytro417201.01:5012015-08-07 21:20
Old Style8642.01:2122015-03-16 16:32
OldschoolAdventure410068.01:05:5312013-10-13 12:35
Prison 144326.01:5312014-07-10 18:31
Race_Sanktoras419953.40:1912013-10-19 09:45
Raid43683.04:0312016-03-29 14:54
Rocket Jump8233.03:0632014-08-18 20:23
Rocket Player82280.15:3212016-07-26 16:52
run_guy_2586938.10:4442013-10-22 19:24
selfdragger8734.01:3012013-10-22 11:28
Shooting Range44488.02:2422020-04-11 18:48
Short Con8865.03:5612013-12-27 10:58
ShotFF8975.01:5612014-09-06 12:48
Skepsis12246.03:2512015-01-14 16:00
SkipIt122355.00:5212017-07-28 23:21
SkipIt284064.00:3212017-07-21 22:44
SkyCave81117.02:3322014-03-31 13:54
SL1121209.32:4412013-11-05 17:07
Solo Future122031.52:4812015-06-22 14:01
solo_castle810910.04:3412019-04-21 14:51
Solo_Mietzcore161338.04:41:5312015-04-30 22:10
SoManyStars81611.00:5812015-05-27 17:36
SonQuery122361.40:1912017-07-21 23:25
SorGores 1435590.00:5922015-03-02 16:54
Spallok48064.06:4522014-09-06 12:29
Speedster8225.00:3132014-08-29 15:19
Tee Legends 183596.02:4812014-02-18 15:12
Tee Legends 282032.02:4512014-02-20 14:34
Tee Legends 382518.02:3112014-02-20 14:55
The Space Station41724.03:2412014-12-24 12:23
Thomas12539.06:0012015-05-30 12:15
Uniswim81787.01:1512016-07-10 15:32
Universum 16122175.24:1412015-07-23 18:33
Verification 2.282500.00:3012017-07-28 22:56
Verification 3.181769.04:2112017-07-28 23:30
Verification 3.912358.04:3212014-04-29 15:30
Verification 6.182234.01:3712017-07-28 10:23
Verification 6.212466.01:5212017-07-28 21:10
Verification 7.08961.00:2752014-04-12 11:05
Verification 7.112421.01:2512014-05-30 10:19
Verification 7.212508.03:4612014-06-03 16:06
VoidOfSpace82262.07:1412014-12-28 14:36
WALL-E T121108.10:1412015-01-19 11:42
Weird Cave12678.18:3112014-08-26 16:21
Whitemoon85727.06:0812017-06-07 13:15
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8291
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41438
Flower8344
back and forth122190
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Outside122452
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Partenack161331
DatWay123997
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest 312368
Birinci16201
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412132
Bullet Master422706
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dust's Leaf86469
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12216
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
goup411082
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457795
HyperEdge16404
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8401
Jumper413901
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12993
Jungler8772
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
Mossolo47447
Motus12143
Moventer484342
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81084
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45176
reflects16138
Replay45351
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Sky High12255
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48238
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46456
taser410464
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.282922
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 684501
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
Volt448935
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(7/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

6263. with 26 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41421.07:3912016-03-12 14:04
climate-crisis41378.13:2712016-06-26 10:44
hotrun23584.00:4332014-07-04 12:09
run_4xerhul61125.13:5712016-01-04 18:32
run_experience_of_incredibleness41775.11:1312015-07-19 13:28
run_long_for_popo22509.05:2122015-07-19 13:40
run_pokemon41894.17:4512020-04-08 16:56
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43175
run_hard_way4994
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4abydos25442
run_4lollipop61190
run_4mystery41537
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul28545
run_alboni61363
run_ankii045326
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43268
run_away216190
run_birthday42066
run_black_jack41841
run_black_white42254
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090282
run_brown26097
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23627
run_button28979
run_cave_grass43921
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23462
run_crystal42392
run_dfc61455
run_Div23812
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41881
run_drawed26539
run_dude28463
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_ffs213150
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_for_onkelz26436
run_forrest29200
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_frosty61273
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_granit_stone41656
run_grass_hell10158
run_greygrey27770
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61040
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_ice_castle42066
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_linkin_park43131
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_neonlight24473
run_nightmare42523
run_not_short61155
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pencil42373
run_pink.lila61112
run_pinky42920
run_radioactive61313
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_sunsetcave26362
run_tee41809
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_toxic_green41876
run_unschaffbar42530
run_WARmoepopo24953
run_yellow23385
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
zelda61585
Euthanasia8142
pocramruinrun29557
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_irish_luck25479
run_the_cure27275
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-26 06:56:43