Global Ranks for Loop :3


Points (33786 total)

3341. with 9439 points

Team Rank

2287. with 6 points

Rank

595. with 39 points


Points (past 365 days)

107447. with 17 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-08-05 16:43: Hell 2 (39:55)

1167 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-04-15 02:38: USA Novice: Tutorial (07:55)
2026-03-21 19:33: GER Oldschool: Generic Hell (38:33)
2026-03-07 22:04: GER DDmaX.Pro: #MegaRosenkohl (58:46)
2025-11-22 01:16: GER DDmaX.Next: HellGate 1 (15:41)
2025-11-22 00:57: GER DDmaX.Next: valentees (14:49)
2025-11-01 00:39: GER Brutal: Stoned (19:01)
2025-09-23 17:21: GER Race: run_hard_way (06:07)
2024-08-28 18:55: GER Solo: Fly out of hell (49:51)
2024-08-23 15:47: GER DDmaX.Next: Halloween (23:28)
2024-08-23 15:20: GER DDmaX.Pro: Dels (08:28)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭gB. | Kayumi‭: 70 ranks
2. ‭LanuX‭: 47 ranks
3. ‭Hidden-Ezio‭: 29 ranks
4. ‭milk‭: 22 ranks
5. ‭Lexin‭: 21 ranks
5. ‭Zhady‭: 21 ranks
7. ‭gB. | DiViNe‭: 19 ranks
8. ‭Ninja_Valik‭: 17 ranks
9. ‭gB. | Ante.‭: 15 ranks
10. ‭=645654=‭: 11 ranks

Novice Server

(50/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

68682. with 158 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
StepByStep14036.02:4612018-12-07 12:16
Tutorial1708392.07:5512026-04-15 02:38
Icebreaker41526.287.13:2622014-10-06 20:44
Kobra410041.20358.18:1122014-01-20 13:03
Kobra 231929.3601.13:0932014-04-29 09:56
Tiny Tandem33732.15875.07:0912014-05-16 14:33
[School] Hook214594.06:2012014-02-04 10:17
Absurd 232062.8463.07:2912014-06-17 19:42
Absurd 4428044.19:3812014-09-10 22:44
Basics155506.11:3012013-09-02 14:29
Batman333746.09:5512013-10-30 21:26
Careless5240.999.03:3852013-08-17 17:24
Chicken Pie 25359.1899.11:5432014-02-04 09:49
Chobo4664.1664.04:5722024-06-18 12:22
Cliff Charge21391.03:0612024-07-27 15:09
DetrimentalFactor43009.07:2112014-01-25 10:13
Dry Lagoon5216.612.10:1522014-07-15 16:32
EasyRight4744.2257.03:2712024-08-19 16:07
EasyRight 25337.878.05:3812024-08-19 15:48
Firewatch 23237.586.06:5412024-08-19 16:04
Fluff3105.229.03:0912014-06-03 22:31
For Idiots 1232301.11:0812014-02-13 09:38
Give u the Moon3702.1766.04:0912024-08-19 16:44
GlassBox3239.640.02:1122014-09-15 13:08
GlassBox 22665.02:3022018-01-08 16:18
GlassBox 321767.10632.03:5212014-04-17 23:02
GlassBox 52413.1771.03:2822013-08-30 00:19
GlassBox 62205.531.02:4122013-08-13 18:31
GlassBox 731100.5727.03:4812014-09-14 16:47
Gold Mine152626.03:2512015-03-07 17:01
Houll32748.09:5312014-09-11 22:46
Hulk42034.04:0022013-10-30 21:41
IronMan316066.13:3312013-12-22 20:01
Just2Easy18417.03:5712017-10-23 16:55
Kaylite41454.8177.11:3322014-09-08 22:29
Light Grey31269.11417.19:2112014-05-18 21:12
Mellifluous51138.3452.09:2412024-08-19 16:18
Mint5693.1926.07:4912024-08-19 15:56
Open Lane5484.1423.04:3112024-08-19 16:51
Psyll32712.11:1812014-09-11 22:33
Seagulls517913.21:3212015-09-16 01:50
Senani52491.12:1412014-09-10 15:02
Sopella32622.13984.09:0012014-05-09 15:35
Spüli31148.4037.05:2112024-08-20 15:28
Teeasy1248.617.03:0212024-08-20 15:32
Top 121372.1990.03:1422014-04-21 17:41
Top 332988.09:5912015-01-31 11:43
Xolla5161.446.09:4012024-08-20 15:42
ZeroX2480.777.06:1812024-08-20 15:49
Epix48692.13:5912014-12-22 21:03
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335567
Chill Wood436593
Diversity561074
Axison359128
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455738
Grell374463
4Beginners1378737
Inure3137656
LearnToPlay2295782
Linear21644848
Sunny Side Up3333426
Tangerine1109019
Tsunami1187580
Bullets390543
Camouflage399240
Cartoon491077
Goo!471962
Hoo!479691
Introduction289826
Kobra 3481760
Kobra 44124099
Planet Mars457374
Planet Venus536363
Ice Water373839
Little Forest537175
(wasntme)467545
4Nubs1190703
[School] Hammer275272
Absurd 1366009
Absurd 3550362
Absurd 5341638
Banta348278
benrace347209
Beyond Dreams2133878
Beyond Light588154
Blue Sapphire558329
BlueChaos478475
CandyLand1119759
Chicken Pie243131
Circular546037
Cool482150
Cuboid374310
Dark Moon381770
Decipher565566
Deino482527
Diamond Mine455706
Easy 1280119
Electric599138
Empire Desp581454
Eventide385406
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
For Idiots 2262844
Future_Race557340
Geneque479650
GeRollA347610
Glade374855
GlassBox 4257019
GlassBox 8537744
GreenAde246832
Halloween Night280959
Harvest4100938
Homesick538198
Iced591660
Iris4128015
Island Rush372398
It's Easy295534
Jungle Camp562067
Kindergarten549558
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553724
Lonely359082
Looney457503
Lowcore258902
MagiK536528
Maui Wowie470553
Maui Wowie 2459461
Moonlight395682
Multeasymap5465686
newbee2120949
Orion576174
Ovell361212
Pados 1197599
Pados 2360780
Pados 3355186
Petrified349927
Planet Mercury487400
Pounamu382497
Pounamu 2487052
Seasons1114311
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592157
Semang 3556111
Sincera4109514
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162400
Sorrow352130
Sunlight387947
Take it noobly271749
TeeWorld373009
Thor368438
Threll353674
Undrag2341549
Vizur457539
Water Lily2112073
WTF476026
Shadow554444
Teleport352046
xyz_ddrace2360085
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(121/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

10166. with 1361 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.0132390.7795.18:2722015-09-01 14:52
DayDrive72244.08:4812015-09-18 00:47
Dizzy72569.04:0712017-09-15 00:10
Earthborn11745.07:5612015-01-01 23:29
Everlast13334.1001.22:4112016-07-18 00:16
Forgotten Lands15221.604.14:2012017-01-21 14:03
Hookthrough71869.4776.04:1112014-12-10 15:57
MonkeyDream72730.08:5812016-07-03 12:00
MonkeyDream 291723.10:0112015-03-21 00:01
Monster133502.10429.13:1422015-09-18 15:05
Neverwhere15162.613.01:18:2312014-08-17 01:20
Noo!93767.16:1212019-03-31 12:35
Noovice!7883.6752.30:5512018-05-22 01:15
Pharice9991.9339.33:2212018-05-19 22:10
Red Avenue132630.49:0012015-08-14 21:15
Sundara1534.62.11:2712015-06-01 23:10
Sunny Land969.362.28:0112017-04-06 12:11
Sunreal11421.3113.10:0712015-09-19 21:03
Tricktee15138.349.15:4612017-03-31 20:42
Tropica9279.814.18:5712017-07-23 21:03
Spooky1151.114.24:0522014-11-02 20:54
3Play13195.804.36:4722015-01-24 01:04
Tetris13202.659.34:3612015-02-02 00:46
[SI] AVADA93356.06:1012014-09-21 16:02
[SI] KABOO93637.09:5812013-08-13 10:52
a_simple_run91278.4389.02:1912014-08-19 19:21
Aftermath13197.604.14:2112014-06-11 11:26
Baby Aim 3.0152794.9530.31:5512018-05-25 12:34
BackToBasics154231.26:0912014-06-29 23:45
Bootcamp #21115.122.06:0942013-08-07 02:34
Brown13282.3659.43:0812014-06-25 20:19
Captain America9162.465.11:4412014-02-04 10:41
Castle932.59.01:5742014-09-23 15:39
Castle Lemongrab112929.41:2712024-05-12 10:49
Caution11232.964.21:2722014-04-18 00:49
Cavings I97530.21:1722013-09-02 14:56
Chevtzo13273.1051.50:1912024-05-31 17:19
Coffee I7939.6286.11:4922014-04-17 19:56
Coffee II71023.5061.10:2012014-04-17 22:50
Crimson Woods7547.03:3012018-05-09 14:17
Crystal Maze13528.1437.13:1212019-06-18 11:47
DaoYu Night13979.5141.24:2412024-05-31 17:54
DeathHook116031.10440.15:4322015-07-13 13:44
Doable111699.15:5312014-10-29 17:26
Dusty Road15138.587.19:5212015-01-11 13:08
Easy Edge135735.16:4112015-03-06 20:03
Easy Hook11263.815.05:2212014-09-26 18:40
Elitissimo15202.658.15:5512014-10-02 21:12
Emerald131356.33:1912018-12-06 15:50
Entei131318.5377.22:2612014-11-15 14:19
Eternal1366.151.15:4822014-09-21 21:09
Eternal 21581.245.33:2512015-06-14 20:37
Excast11184.962.21:4322014-05-29 22:02
Exit91114.10:4112024-06-04 17:30
FastRun95610.11:4512013-12-10 14:48
faye79026.39:0112014-05-11 21:40
Fender13187.508.22:1022015-04-09 13:35
Fishbone13339.1604.24:3012014-06-17 00:18
Fluff 213328.1162.10:3912014-06-22 13:06
Freeze Jungle13311.1032.18:1112014-01-02 13:53
Galaxy Turn72064.12:0322013-12-20 23:33
Gibson131096.5150.43:2012014-08-17 11:56
Golden114336.30:3112013-12-23 11:01
GuggPaloczi13809.11:2112024-07-30 15:35
Hell 2135147.39:5512013-08-05 16:43
HellGate 3.59216.947.13:0612013-12-25 16:24
Holiday Adventure13764.4574.38:0212015-09-17 21:57
Hubbel131832.24:4112014-05-19 18:54
Humpalumpa 213597.34:0812014-09-28 12:31
HURT1545.89.09:4222014-09-24 18:05
Hyper11402.1970.11:0212018-12-21 13:44
Intense 1.07649.2751.07:3522014-01-13 17:09
Just HookThrough9542.5928.10:0812015-01-14 21:08
Kopell710817.19:5412014-05-20 19:47
Let's Fail!15169.488.09:5522014-06-11 19:11
Limitation11319.1668.22:2512014-07-07 11:51
Little Adventure9451.5900.19:1312014-04-25 23:58
lumine152646.4343.02:51122019-07-27 19:46
mainstream93293.42:0212014-10-20 17:47
Maranko15359.4090.21:5612014-06-17 13:58
Midnight1536.81.20:3222014-01-02 15:31
Motherlode13170.506.20:3012014-04-17 13:47
Next Grey9270.668.09:4312014-12-10 15:52
NiggoDrag13441.7495.01:23:5712014-09-21 14:32
NightSky3116459.21:1312017-07-25 10:24
No Merci1377.389.20:4512015-02-14 13:01
One Way111827.19:2912014-06-28 12:05
P2Z_Soar119135.28:3512013-08-19 00:34
Peaceful Jungle9296.1104.18:1712014-06-16 14:27
Plan B113745.28:5912014-06-05 16:54
Plan C11459.5564.33:0412013-12-27 12:23
Primeval Forest151394.17:3512014-04-22 17:15
PurpleViolence11161.296.17:1512015-01-14 20:55
Rapture13328.2650.43:5712014-08-14 18:33
Request91459.6765.20:0712014-09-15 14:20
Rivendell11491.2854.30:1212014-09-14 20:31
Sacred Source13536.03:0612018-04-20 19:07
Seduction15993.22:5512015-01-24 01:29
Short Flight13108.332.11:1112014-10-02 22:25
Silk Touch139495.35:3312024-06-18 22:13
Simple World9214.945.26:2412014-06-27 18:17
Simple World 3116254.41:0912014-09-26 21:08
SimplePlay5487.1873.01:2442014-05-13 12:15
SimplePlay 25138.442.01:0922014-05-15 14:18
SimplePlay 354474.01:5312014-05-18 13:32
SomewhereDistant9438.1915.08:4322013-12-14 14:52
Sounds11148.1018.30:2212014-05-20 08:10
SpongeBob 39327.1433.14:0722014-05-06 08:48
SunDay9461.2490.28:4112014-10-19 19:50
SunDay 3151637.01:06:5912017-03-28 16:00
Sunrice152853.50:2412019-05-17 15:48
Temple of Doom15136.304.28:5412015-06-17 14:08
The East Desert114987.36:5712018-03-07 13:14
The Shire956.133.12:3812014-08-19 14:44
TowerOfDesperation132263.43:0412014-02-04 14:45
Try Again96084.17:4612014-09-07 20:19
Tube15123.324.16:2012014-06-12 14:55
Twix9317.18:3512014-06-11 14:51
Underwater15186.677.40:2812014-06-04 17:48
WEEDS11366.1825.14:3812014-06-16 20:29
Zoroark11792.2915.14:3512015-09-19 20:40
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710862
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Afternoon1314074
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Cup of Tee754574
Fall & Rise156061
garden1332683
Hookthrough 21121474
HookThrough31141720
Imposand1314967
Intothenight1512319
Justix917057
Jvice923572
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119498
Mirage734450
MysteryCompound157188
Outbreak728918
Planet Jupiter726054
PurpleHeaven151682
Sandland912723
Slime725929
The Trip1114255
Wonderland1516753
Xabier118663
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116069
Weapons712562
High Five912853
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
4 NoooBs731458
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Against the Current1116595
AK136768
alternative131625
Awayst725870
Baby Aim 2.01534383
BackToBasics2139617
Baerchen733081
Bob923661
Boo!1317345
Bootcamp #1135752
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Casa der Merde159361
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Clarity718880
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Cross139099
Cry92713
Cyber Space1114770
CYO519967
DaoYu918591
DarkRoad152578
Daunell1111568
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513348
DesoxyribonukleinsƤure1324949
Distance134716
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113960
Early Winter136352
Empty1510456
Etna_1918801
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
Felian155980
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Galaxy Story1110197
Glitchhold1122800
Grace115568
Green Race920057
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Heaven916765
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holidays1311465
Hollow914597
Hollow 2720383
Humpalumpa 1133667
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115657
Intense 2.0119145
JP737372
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721042
KeeZ1312535
Kero-Gores81114068
Kiko1311071
Launch Them138998
Level113649
luminati1557074
Lygerastia919957
MapleSyrup154365
Mario_reloaded136112
MiddleFinger918604
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
Moon Roar1311754
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
Mount927218
moyu738359
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NightSky1117392
NightSky21120201
NightSky41318505
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
Optimum154170
P2Z_Crungle920635
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pharice 21122673
Piranha916542
Pisull730770
piViq1112939
Pizza1315847
Plan A117473
Plue912386
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Purple Panic 31118542
Purple Panic 41128166
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510884
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Ray - 2133641
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Resoren118066
rizek741797
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
sense133433
Short1112558
Short2118221
Simple World 2915316
SimplePlay 41116925
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
Snowy Mountain1314514
Soft155610
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
spirit1313805
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay 2156227
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Swoosh137908
The Beginning914646
The Bunker1115553
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
tihid1115708
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736365
Top 21111083
Topsy Turvy134288
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
Vizur 2728911
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116623
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
Yun Gu1527673
Zaiross-Gores716575
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(165/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

1270. with 3792 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond181416.33:2722015-06-24 13:22
Aim 10.0271262.49:0322017-07-03 17:26
Caldera 224180.1134.01:20:5612015-06-20 22:11
ClassicMonkez24132.1395.53:4912017-09-14 17:12
Dark Descent2769.199.02:05:3512016-10-01 18:46
Dry Valley27188.880.02:26:1712014-09-21 04:42
Everdeen2199.288.47:5422015-07-01 11:15
Fade2492.203.25:0412016-09-29 15:57
Holy Key18254.599.11:4922016-10-08 18:05
Increase30619.02:07:1112014-06-09 15:28
Just Ragequit2414.27.16:0712016-07-26 11:39
Milthrid Core27870.1369.01:33:3112015-01-19 16:49
Naufrage214476.01:00:0612014-05-10 20:25
Naufrage 224428.3538.01:10:3522014-06-14 22:04
Naufrage 324193.1605.01:19:1212015-09-06 15:11
Nostalgia21420.821.21:4312015-11-10 01:44
Pentamine2799.179.41:0012014-10-25 13:25
Potty21250.810.01:10:3412016-09-25 23:10
Runaway24117.271.01:20:0412015-02-19 17:23
Sand Dune24410.1349.40:3932014-09-13 14:06
Stoned18729.19:0122015-05-26 23:58
Supernova181548.6510.52:3912014-07-09 07:43
The Fusion27773.01:14:2912014-10-18 01:08
4Four21148.830.01:45:5312014-05-25 22:47
4s3045.290.38:5012016-09-29 18:49
Adrenaline 227464.01:23:3812013-08-19 20:18
At Night 22758.579.01:16:1122014-04-24 01:09
Blue Drag21136.182.17:3252013-12-28 18:05
Chinatown2777.301.48:3112014-05-18 00:09
Flying in the Sky18255.703.20:0922014-03-23 17:16
Lost Story 22160.410.43:4612013-12-29 14:39
Out of Castle241586.01:45:2712014-05-18 19:28
Valley2734.139.47:1512014-05-03 21:58
Back in the days2477.511.35:2522016-09-15 18:16
Back in the days 224151.3798.01:45:1112017-10-04 01:56
Back in Time273712.02:23:1612017-12-31 03:08
Genereatron243778.01:40:2312019-05-29 20:49
Generica271385.55:0122017-07-07 01:57
Genericore 124177.1424.42:5532014-10-08 22:25
Genericore 224830.38:0312015-02-01 23:12
Genericore 3242117.02:16:5012015-04-06 21:47
Genericore 4212310.01:37:0712015-05-30 00:57
Genericore 5242751.01:13:5612015-08-12 16:32
Genericore 72485.1132.17:2012016-10-03 21:51
Hardcore 1021187.2047.43:3212014-06-24 17:05
Hardcore 1121118.1019.39:0522014-08-27 15:17
Hardcore 122113.34.24:5922016-10-04 01:56
Stronghold1820739.25:4222016-12-28 10:55
Stronghold 22113681.55:1822017-12-02 19:47
-JustDoIt-24112.527.01:17:4712014-11-16 14:57
Agony27977.03:11:5212015-05-24 01:13
Aim 1.024369.1476.37:5312014-06-12 19:17
Aim 11.027638.2231.01:32:3212015-09-20 15:29
Aim 2.0243275.01:23:1612014-05-15 16:09
Aim 3.024118.251.11:2812014-09-27 16:19
Aim 4.024391.530.22:0622014-06-12 18:31
Aim 5.024256.753.42:5612014-09-02 14:08
Aim 6.024498.1315.01:02:3722014-12-14 22:04
Aim 7.0243669.01:33:2812015-02-22 17:27
Aim 8.027485.1555.01:35:1022015-03-09 01:06
Alive18207.569.25:3112014-09-26 23:52
All at the beginning21178.445.24:0412014-10-01 19:50
Anoix2798.366.02:04:0122014-12-06 18:23
Apathy2757.338.01:25:4212016-10-08 19:56
Arabic Night181872.29:4912014-09-30 18:21
asterism27366.49:2012024-08-16 19:31
At Sundown27551.03:26:4212014-05-30 06:06
Baguette2469.354.01:44:2412014-11-18 22:27
Big Sun21189.590.25:1012014-06-12 20:08
Bizarre Untold27619.1016.03:29:0112017-07-13 20:07
Bl0odDens3216244.26:4612015-01-10 20:46
Black&White24546.1267.06:5712017-10-08 16:09
Burger214193.49:1912015-01-10 19:45
claret-blue182492.46:0212014-05-05 11:46
Comeback182595.20:3412024-07-08 18:10
complic211015.20:1512018-05-15 12:56
Cursed Treasure2171.147.31:5012014-07-11 20:40
Dark Side27372.37:5012014-06-17 17:52
Day 'n' Night27118.747.01:38:4412014-11-17 13:25
Death Sentence18369.1213.34:5512014-10-31 15:35
Deserted2785.213.38:4612014-11-12 21:02
Don't go1862.324.03:1022014-09-17 01:04
Don't Panic241584.01:00:5212015-02-13 14:58
Doreos182162.34:2312014-12-14 01:51
Dynamic2169.239.26:2332014-09-06 20:52
Eclipsis3098.01:07:3412024-07-28 17:53
Ecstasy2755.113.51:4052014-04-25 14:58
Elumite2194.307.44:2012015-01-21 15:17
External21258.1110.42:4412014-06-12 13:57
Fever21162.311.41:2212014-09-25 17:50
Fiasko271077.02:06:0712014-04-20 19:29
Fly Around212502.7287.34:3732014-05-10 23:14
From Death to Destiny21151.757.04:4012015-04-24 20:33
Frozen24818.27:3312015-09-19 14:19
Fuji2448.498.01:10:0412024-08-14 00:00
Generic Hell 23068.544.03:02:0812015-09-11 23:56
Gloomy Den24152.01:34:3412015-02-28 22:46
Goldmoon18270.20:4512024-08-14 18:23
Good Ol' Days18328.1164.19:0512016-10-03 14:00
Good Ol' Days 2181197.21:0312016-09-16 15:28
Intense 3.021350.23:2512015-01-21 14:26
Intermediate27195.1124.43:2212018-12-27 19:31
Into the Wild2433.79.48:5112014-04-29 18:19
Journey2159.128.29:1312014-11-01 00:12
Karaboudjan21102.565.46:0922014-06-04 14:45
Karaboudjan 3211803.01:17:4612014-03-18 14:00
Kassin2154.118.22:0212014-09-27 01:41
leopold183327.14:5912014-12-19 22:59
likeOldschool302034.26:1512014-12-18 20:27
Limba24187.907.01:13:5112014-12-20 00:40
Logics211387.01:54:3112014-05-06 11:40
lost_castle18225.514.09:5012015-03-10 12:32
LuckyStrike181326.2459.49:3812014-06-25 17:49
milk181743.6553.31:3012019-10-26 21:14
Mines of Fear21112.269.29:2112014-01-16 16:17
Mirai3093.250.26:0812024-08-19 20:17
Moonstone2196.271.19:3512014-09-27 00:35
Mystic River241675.01:11:3212016-07-06 16:49
Nagi24307.02:50:2912024-08-18 16:01
Narcissistic241181.22:5912016-09-18 14:30
Nirvana18159.482.52:5712014-12-04 14:12
NoMore!211068.47:3612014-05-05 10:13
NoMore! 221181.2618.58:2312014-05-13 19:37
NoMore! 321150.444.47:5512014-09-20 18:06
nullptr182094.6039.57:5712017-07-25 11:36
Nyanpasu21211.391.35:0312016-06-26 00:52
Plaza18736.23:1912019-06-12 15:57
Reckless211496.14:4112024-07-27 14:31
Rema18359.2460.01:12:1812014-12-04 16:22
Rockstar27181.564.02:46:1312014-11-12 21:34
Scabrous21151.971.29:0412014-05-21 20:07
Sequite24163.328.16:5212015-02-28 23:06
SkyLand221220.543.29:2822018-05-23 13:05
Skywalk24121.815.01:55:2012014-06-16 23:08
SolarStrike24104.277.51:5412014-12-11 19:11
Something24188.1611.02:53:5612014-03-29 23:46
Space & Time 221132.32:1212024-07-25 13:46
Springlobe242500.01:13:0312014-11-16 19:44
Springlobe 2271004.01:44:3412015-01-19 21:50
Stones2120.88.42:4912016-10-03 18:50
superway24618.01:41:2512014-06-16 16:16
Tatooine30123.387.02:59:3012015-09-21 03:42
Teestroyer27273.02:25:3022024-06-11 19:22
The Dream24255.1163.53:5012014-11-30 01:51
The Joke21103.404.29:5322015-05-27 23:22
The Joke 32140.232.50:4312017-10-04 17:07
The Rapture30338.02:13:3222014-06-18 18:40
The Sewer24172.1967.01:51:1912014-04-26 21:53
Threesome2437.69.33:1812014-01-11 15:07
Time Eater2192.239.38:0712014-06-14 15:16
To the moon241407.2532.04:3312016-09-18 12:56
Tough21269.875.36:3812014-03-02 11:49
Tropical Island24344.01:02:0212024-08-19 15:27
TryHard2762.232.01:14:3822015-04-26 11:28
ttgtgttg182509.40:2412024-08-15 12:59
Tvyn18189.1280.29:2912014-10-02 20:46
Uncharted24864.55:4512014-05-11 23:13
Underground181236.27:1912014-08-17 03:10
Valley 22484.1324.01:30:5212014-05-05 13:23
Venture182918.28:3712014-07-05 14:15
Wasteland21229.447.32:5122014-09-05 13:10
Way to the moon2713.25.07:4912024-07-30 13:06
Winterfall2421.71.28:3012024-08-16 14:17
Wour Forlds271459.01:14:2012015-09-18 23:30
Zoe1867.146.16:5012016-09-07 13:01
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241052
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
EscapeTheCave187702
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Indicud214544
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Perfect World182423
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Stay Alive30828
Stoned 21810559
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Goldshire241882
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182529
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
AnotherEra24377
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
Atomic30567
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Biome Master189848
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184507
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
Commandont21357
Complex30417
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Determination184898
Disco241213
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Grandma1825720
Grandpa1814770
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intercepter181653
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276694
Kabarda212138
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
Lil Jungle24590
Lobster Party244106
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183113
milkyway24681
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241392
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Teeish Mine271136
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 2212060
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Time to Switch211787
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241153
TryThis243081
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
UzmutulunculunbƩ241763
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wave242346
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(12/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

623. with 448 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
sus'terism34205.03:28:0912024-08-13 20:56
4q3436.1598.53:2122018-05-08 21:44
1AndOnLyLife46150.03:00:4912024-06-12 23:34
Adrenaline 4.134325.01:27:0912024-07-25 15:45
Adrenaline 4.234142.01:43:4412024-07-25 17:38
Adrenaline 54280.01:29:4512024-08-15 21:42
Aincrad3423.118.02:09:1212024-07-26 00:02
Back in Time 346171.04:11:1812024-06-14 01:47
Generic World34122.511.07:25:2612016-09-05 11:25
Justice34394.642.02:08:4112014-09-27 23:08
Justice 242443.733.03:40:2712015-03-01 19:09
Vacando34312.02:48:1012024-06-12 20:18

Dummy Server

(13/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

9467. with 240 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Downhill Jam156503.07:1112017-02-06 09:46
Samsara III156249.21:5412015-09-21 20:23
SavannaDrag 220790.08:3212015-06-04 23:37
SavannaDrag 320698.10:2712015-06-21 14:30
Skychase201133.11:4932014-10-28 19:45
JustCopyFly107281.13265.06:2612019-06-12 11:25
DeepDrag30307.51:3112014-06-25 11:44
Escape from the Prison152474.23:4812015-04-09 12:45
Injection 2251475.01:04:3612015-04-18 13:53
Just Rocketfly 115821.1439.04:0012014-06-11 15:25
Just Rocketfly 220318.574.08:4312014-06-11 15:36
Pace10638.02:0922019-07-18 11:12
TomorrowLand25557.17:0822014-12-21 20:57
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappƩ2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Caventure1035835
Caventure II1518447
Caventure III1513979
Caventure IV1519712
Chained201337
Dummy Chamber1039803
Dummy Chamber 21029089
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
Samsara1027605
Samsara II159751
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
Just deep fly256980
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151815
Bomb Raid157199
Bomb Raid 21520802
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152370
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515030
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151102
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20238
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202241
Samsara V154384
Samsara VI154271
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109501
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028304
TakeUrLuggage157575
Target207076
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154951
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(5/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

35990. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Core413091.06:5212018-04-12 19:03
Grey 242988.03:0712015-04-21 19:26
Pathway4226.709.02:5312015-05-28 01:23
Retro 14239.838.07:1312014-06-04 14:58
Strike43841.05:5912015-09-24 21:44
MapPtsFinishers
Back to the Roots 1422963
Back to the Roots 2428051
Bumba418245
Drain-Age424683
EasyCore421129
Everest426568
Fairy Land820894
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
Grey 1429212
Grey 3430006
Grey 4429308
HappyValenTees818293
Hop433957
JetPack421598
Pathway 2426726
Pathway 3425248
Pathway 4423125
Peaks820064
R.I.P815887
Red & Orange428498
Retro 0417677
Sunsetcave421091
vitaminC422002
Want_a_Cookie823528
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(39/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

18902. with 356 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 18557.1983.16:5712014-05-29 15:10
0 KBeeeR S - 288732.42:5912014-09-18 22:09
84870.161.09:3012015-05-28 01:19
Autumn842.92.09:3832013-11-10 01:14
Blue & Yellow8386.1832.12:1812015-09-18 15:52
Blue Adventures 142856.07:3612015-09-18 00:26
Brick World8617.2906.11:0312015-05-28 02:12
Castle of Glass8850.5519.14:5312015-06-04 12:17
CreeperFace12249.951.22:1912015-05-28 01:49
Deeve1810439.24:1012015-06-08 17:16
Forest129946.34:2312018-01-07 14:43
Frats 41224.53.11:5812024-08-18 00:32
Frostbite12156.572.08:2012024-08-18 00:42
FWYS 1122075.18:4712014-10-29 17:03
FWYS 212480.15:4712015-03-06 19:42
Get The Gifts83672.12:3112019-07-30 12:35
GTF 183102.11:2712018-04-12 19:16
Halloween16310.1720.23:2812024-08-23 15:47
HellGate 18913.15:4112025-11-22 01:16
HellGate 2.585223.28:0712013-12-30 11:24
HellGate 38345.2155.15:5012014-09-13 15:18
HellGate 48199.562.09:3612024-08-18 00:57
HellGate 512146.418.13:5412024-08-18 01:13
Jungle8586.09:2712024-08-18 01:24
KitKat 28386.3187.18:4112014-05-20 19:09
lemonland16113.4842.01:00:0612018-06-07 16:20
lovely me212136.438.23:2712024-08-18 01:50
Maximum12144.417.16:4912014-08-19 17:28
Pale43114.21960.25:3612018-05-22 00:18
Purple Panic82636.8666.14:1022014-05-31 18:47
Purple Panic 2810545.24:4012014-09-21 15:54
run_the_cube47727.07:0612015-09-24 21:28
skynet64195.1758.08:2112015-06-01 13:18
Snowzz12470.2251.27:3812015-01-11 12:04
SpongeBob 1899.264.13:4512014-06-04 09:41
TheVoiD81420.14523.55:1712014-12-04 17:32
Totoro12755.12:2512014-12-29 12:12
Underworld810264.43:5312014-03-02 10:30
valentees81249.14:4912025-11-22 00:57
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
007 - 189146
007 - 287482
2Long125563
3way813445
42828166
4luvz815101
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811574
Away811454
Axom818479
Bercy129595
Bixnet822059
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains810391
black-mountains 2128316
Blue Sky820179
BlueRift126895
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Brick World 2816014
BSWL818283
Caveman127656
CCrush817436
Chaos Factory818313
Chaos Factory 2815776
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Colors V21219208
Creepeez1214379
DaFuQ822245
DaMap824109
DaMap 2822368
Dark Rainbow813848
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
DeadEnd1612373
Derpy 1815269
Desert Pain823082
Desolation167361
Diamond1211335
Divinum V2167401
double up818631
Drag-House813735
Drag-House2817230
Dream 1 V2815610
Dream 2819743
Drunk126199
Equestria Girls820322
Evo 11213575
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417127
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Fly-4-21212787
Frats 11210077
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
FreeZe88277
Full Moon125425
FWYS 31223882
FWYS 41216864
FWYS 51213592
Genesis817092
Genesis-2810895
Google1211895
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
HappyEaster1610635
Hell 1 V21214991
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812137
Heroic816162
HeyYa812165
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612866
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Icy Morning1220726
Icy Mountain811528
illusion1613386
Impulse_01418017
Impulse_02414344
Impulse_03413830
JLI 1811463
JustMap1214360
KitKat 1816788
LATOM1610859
Lime815426
Lost Story128737
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
mario(=D)825109
Maroon812251
MCPV1218174
Michler1210836
Michler 2127119
Moon of the Jungle1213939
Myth1210124
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pale 2426077
Pandaland815091
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
RageOne88218
Rainboom817026
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
RockBlock 1816079
Rovo1216918
S-Race 1817996
S-Race 21210116
secreT815385
Shaxx820289
SilentNight815321
Sky line821856
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet3414704
skynet4416010
skynet5414519
skynet7414586
skynet8414041
skynet9413935
Slim1210395
slow813323
smile411031
Snowy Sakura I1215807
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
Toxic1219014
Tribute 11212791
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
Tylost1210286
Tylost 2128487
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Violet129602
Winter Dream819284
WinterMine1210844
X-Cross820301
Xeno Race #11214230
Yin&Yang817490
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(33/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

4190. with 536 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
#MegaRosenkohl20102.617.58:4622019-07-28 19:46
Adrenaline 320406.01:47:4212014-05-01 02:38
Ambrosia16153.11:4712015-02-13 15:38
Arcade 212216.960.29:4142014-11-15 13:55
At Night2037.115.38:2132013-12-26 00:16
blue-mountains1657.147.23:1212014-06-22 13:38
Chaos 2161300.33:4712014-04-21 14:34
Chaos 416148.2348.48:2112019-06-09 16:21
Creative16181.585.18:4322013-12-21 13:50
DawnOfDust1680.133.28:4222014-02-13 15:05
DayWalker16104.423.29:4712014-06-09 19:32
Deadline 116258.51:0512014-06-11 20:15
Deadline 216122.584.39:3522014-05-23 14:53
DeathClaw20892.01:20:2512014-10-21 13:30
Dels12121.261.07:4932016-09-15 14:44
Difficult 1.216120.643.01:02:3512014-03-01 12:19
Difficult 2.11245.79.11:3312015-03-04 14:08
Difficult 2.21641.78.28:2512014-10-08 15:20
Dragonscale16456.1700.49:1612014-06-27 19:11
Dreadful1644.151.51:3112014-06-11 21:12
Easy Way16137.463.10:3312014-07-12 19:09
Explosive123833.01:11:1412014-06-11 23:50
Fly to the Moon129118.58:5312015-01-14 20:29
Hard Way 1.01632.67.10:0112015-06-12 11:57
Hell Fly161279.3830.11:5112014-06-16 21:03
Night Jungle1695.228.29:4212016-02-23 14:53
Nightmare1666.967.01:28:5912014-05-25 00:41
Reality1654.88.09:0042013-12-24 15:40
Red Hell20821.01:35:2912014-04-21 00:56
Space16118.1298.42:4212014-05-21 18:24
supernice20525.02:29:3912014-06-29 19:59
TheWalkingDead2089.625.56:5912014-11-25 21:08
Zephronikon1681.234.44:5512014-06-17 11:21
MapPtsFinishers
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Alpaga124475
Arcade126670
AreaOfEffect166560
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 3162907
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Curse165368
Day202867
Dead Island125391
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128099
DoT166841
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Executive204453
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168710
Gold Rush204294
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Madness 5167146
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
NightRunner166433
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166417
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Summer Hell203575
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(2/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

21316. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_short_race605426.24141.00:1112016-08-16 00:39
NUT Hardcore UNITED1277.1592.01:48:1712013-08-25 01:17

Oldschool Server

(90/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

2387. with 1266 points

Team Rank

709. with 6 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6225.1907.09:3812014-04-24 16:58
AiP-Gores68904.02:3362013-11-29 16:56
Baber18122.905.01:30:0812014-12-24 15:01
Bush1878.171.06:2632014-04-26 22:47
Crimson2428.64.37:2712014-04-26 14:15
DarkCore 312343.18:5122014-01-08 13:06
DarkCore 424673.26:2212014-05-29 17:46
ddrace_loop127.25.13:3712024-07-21 18:59
Dead Darkness2486.1625.01:02:5912014-05-18 01:19
DeadCore 12411.35.37:2112015-04-04 13:12
DeadCore 31847.1256.01:18:1712014-06-13 17:47
Destiny 12438.681.58:5722014-05-24 03:26
Destiny 22440.411.42:1032014-01-03 19:16
Dust1885.748.34:3912014-12-16 21:35
Encore124183.23:4912014-10-08 19:08
FLAP18210.590.45:4212014-06-11 16:24
FreeDoom1898.901.01:13:3912014-05-09 18:03
Freeze Slow 161102.19:0712014-06-25 21:14
Fresh6182.141.08:2432013-12-22 00:54
Fucktastic1262.189.27:5222014-05-21 23:53
Generic Hell1875.151.38:3342013-08-10 15:50
Hardcore 26241.706.11:4822013-11-17 14:14
Hardcore 312146.30:0512014-05-26 12:48
Hardcore 4656.09:4712014-05-26 11:33
Hardcore 5124284.47:5712013-11-09 17:19
Hardcore 62429.335.22:4922014-04-23 01:53
Hardcore 71849.2081.38:1612014-01-04 00:47
Hardcore 82433.379.31:3332014-06-01 00:23
Hardcore 9181381.26:1412014-04-23 01:01
Hardtime1266.257.17:0512024-08-11 14:50
Hell Ride12441.20:5212015-06-07 19:56
HellFly6296.1370.03:4512014-05-15 21:13
Im No Superman 2121541.35:3212014-05-18 15:27
Im No Superman 3183853.35:5212014-05-20 12:48
Imagination12124.963.29:5512014-05-21 21:27
Impossible 2125803.41:5512014-04-23 12:03
Impossible 3123275.43:1312014-04-23 12:55
Inception Oldschool2468.34:4212024-06-13 15:13
Interlude2449.602.01:52:0112014-11-09 15:45
Interlude 224502.01:09:3312015-06-13 01:02
Ironprison1867.288.46:3912014-05-19 17:10
Jailbreak 11218.35.12:5812014-09-27 17:19
Jailbreak 21243.105.13:5112014-09-27 17:35
Jailbreak 36436.22:4512014-10-02 21:58
Jailbreak 518342.41:0212014-10-04 00:48
Jailbreak 61873.966.40:3612014-12-24 13:23
Jailbreak 7181647.58:1812014-01-03 22:35
Just Fly 164830.15253.02:2842014-05-02 19:22
Just Fly 261830.7153.03:5112014-06-22 04:01
Just Fly 361529.6144.09:4812014-06-22 04:11
Just Hookfly 16270.936.10:1212014-06-17 16:22
Just Hookfly 262248.12:0112014-07-12 02:57
Killa26231.1993.11:0212024-08-11 15:06
Koule 171846.192.32:3712014-08-11 13:35
Lost18117.2411.43:0412014-05-27 21:28
Lost 21863.715.01:03:2112014-06-13 16:11
Lykeion12839.16:1622014-04-17 22:36
Madness 163348.34:0912014-07-12 03:35
Madness 312123.1894.36:1322013-11-09 15:28
Madness 41295.856.32:4412014-01-08 14:17
Orange 16841.05:4012014-08-09 14:18
Pirateworld612032.14:4912017-08-16 18:46
Poreotics124333.48:0612014-04-26 01:22
Professional18686.33:4012014-05-27 16:10
Ray - 1121323.16:2522014-02-01 18:42
Reload 112791.14:2412014-11-23 14:19
Reload 21852.290.38:1412014-04-10 11:13
Reload 318760.30:1512014-04-20 16:14
Reload 41241.19:3322014-05-09 19:20
Sadway182213.01:36:4312014-01-19 16:13
StoneHell-Gores6137.897.04:4322014-05-08 10:18
StrangeNight122451.29:0712014-06-28 13:13
Teestar61054.18:0412014-05-12 10:18
Tibto1241.233.35:5622014-06-17 17:01
Tremor18265.01:02:0412024-06-13 16:22
Ultimatum 118436.16:1922014-09-10 18:40
Victory 12445.709.41:2412014-05-27 23:29
Victory 2242126.01:32:0712014-12-21 17:10
Victory 324711.03:04:1812014-05-26 16:08
Victory 41815.32.19:3122014-05-27 13:03
Victory 52472.949.01:16:0012014-04-19 16:29
WeichCore12199.13:2712024-08-23 13:47
Zadrotos 2123319.01:06:1012013-11-18 10:06
Zadrotos 31254.311.37:2712014-06-17 12:42
Zadrotos 51899.54:1012024-06-09 00:37
Koule 4663.906.09:5712018-05-26 20:24
Skillz 162509.11:2112014-09-27 12:52
Skillz 26646.05:5712018-05-26 19:21
Skillz 36141.132.07:1022018-05-26 20:38
Skillz 6677.839.13:2712024-08-20 16:10
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121675
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Amor 1620489
Amor 2616007
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123420
ddrace_shella4123358
DeadCore 2241856
Delirium241997
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment123995
Fahrenheit241291
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Hardcore 1611060
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
himmel616919
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 4122789
Josen613209
Killa 31227713
Killa1124853
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Madness 2127278
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121706
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Triple Kill241175
Troj618961
Ultimatum 2182770
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos_final182466
Koule 1623993
Koule 2621128
Koule 3623692
Koule 5624027
Koule 7619233
Multimap645666
Skillz 4629180
Skillz 5621233
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(115/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

2102. with 996 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

573. with 8 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm83033.07:0312014-06-15 05:52
Allround81533.08:3912016-10-04 15:18
Autumn Sunset123488.04:1022015-01-31 10:32
back and forth12381.06:3032016-07-01 00:58
BlackVision81760.07:5112015-02-17 13:20
DayLight81983.05:0022014-04-29 13:02
Miracle12594.27:3512014-08-17 12:37
Mud446321.00:5932019-07-13 12:36
Summer Breeze121310.12:5712015-02-16 21:53
Sunburst16462.03:1512015-03-03 13:14
Joyride4436.02:03122013-11-16 22:20
Joyride 286450.03:5622014-04-24 20:03
Partenack161148.01:25:0612015-06-19 15:04
PetJack121158.12:4612014-06-11 17:25
PetJack 2121697.15:1212014-06-27 01:20
TOPOS43414.02:1012024-08-20 13:27
Killstreak 1816985.04:3812014-10-12 16:33
Push it8112.00:36102014-10-14 19:40
Care for your Time4448.00:2892015-09-14 12:49
Exchange1215.02:0652013-11-23 15:32
Flappy Bird0208.01:47:5012014-02-15 21:58
Rollercoaster4132.00:5552014-10-25 20:13
SpaceIsKey45212.10:3212014-06-17 15:11
Art of Movement12479.04:0822014-06-25 18:36
MojoJump82711.12:2612014-12-30 15:26
WallJump8168.02:3542014-06-23 12:47
1of482049.02:3912014-06-04 21:35
2of482175.01:5912014-06-06 09:22
3of483089.03:1812014-06-09 21:27
4of4810203.04:0712014-06-08 15:21
AIB Quest 212272.19:3212014-08-22 13:44
Amethyst81023.01:5012024-08-10 21:44
Aufnahmetest12205.01:5112014-06-17 14:37
Aufnahmetest 212262.04:1212014-06-20 03:04
Aufnahmetest 31270.01:3232014-06-24 18:13
Autumn Sky1216.02:1062014-10-08 18:28
Bittersweet Sunset121014.39:1312015-02-22 10:28
Brown Suger82826.04:0512019-10-28 12:04
Bullet Master44196.02:5012019-01-20 18:51
Cavity46.01:00232018-05-26 16:37
ctf5_solo41579.01:0412017-08-24 11:36
deadrun82501.01:1112018-04-09 17:41
Delension88474.01:5112024-08-20 13:24
Desert Night46289.02:2012016-09-27 11:37
Dust's Leaf8386.02:0022015-08-20 23:18
Escape122121.06:5612014-08-21 17:47
Extension 1.08889.05:2712014-06-27 01:41
Extension 2.0880.02:4822013-10-27 12:00
Fallen Angel12305.11:4212014-11-24 13:43
FlipLipp10127003.18:3412014-06-02 09:16
Fly out of hell20253.49:5122024-08-06 23:29
Fly to the Legends 2161616.50:3812024-08-14 21:14
ForeverAlone858.01:5042013-08-07 22:42
Grid12460.02:3022016-06-26 17:08
Hardcore 2 Solo4804.03:1312014-01-08 12:17
HDP_Gajos912296.02:1012014-06-13 23:18
HDP_Run28993.09:5112014-05-17 14:41
Heaven-time45278.02:0922015-06-24 10:47
Hell's Castle12288.01:1512014-09-13 01:27
Heraconx12274.11:5112014-09-27 11:16
Hollywood Undead81399.01:2712014-11-11 10:53
Hook It44923.01:1912024-08-20 13:32
It's Time12287.02:3912014-06-29 13:12
Jungle Run81829.02:0112014-01-12 11:30
Just_Shotgun16676.07:4212014-06-26 23:55
Lamb16200.12:4012014-09-17 12:46
Lonely Swim 38224.00:5512014-07-05 18:45
Lonely Swim 4458.00:2552014-07-05 14:26
Lonely Swim 9.081349.00:5412014-07-05 14:25
Lonely Swim 9.1818.00:3382014-07-12 10:22
Lonely Swim 9.2839.00:5042014-07-04 14:57
Lucid Dream49449.01:4712016-08-30 22:14
Mini Zero41027.04:3812014-05-12 14:48
Mini Zero II42106.04:0512014-05-27 19:03
Mirror49345.06:1312018-12-26 15:21
Movement I16188.15:3022014-06-05 20:13
Moventer48753.06:3812024-08-20 13:19
Nettex12608.03:3312014-10-15 22:15
No_Stuck42990.03:1732014-05-15 14:25
Old Style81336.02:0112015-03-19 13:09
Prison 14187.00:5642014-07-09 21:54
Race_Sanktoras42099.15:1012014-04-20 12:27
Raid46070.05:1012017-12-20 13:24
Rocket Jump81144.05:4512014-08-17 12:08
Rocket Player843.01:0232017-07-13 15:20
run_guy_2581275.06:4332013-11-15 19:53
selfdragger8409.01:2422013-10-29 18:53
Short And Precise 712200.04:3222024-07-09 01:07
Short Con8960.04:1812014-06-13 22:23
ShotFF81392.03:0812014-09-09 13:17
Skepsis12204.02:5912015-01-14 16:42
SkipIt123010.01:0512019-01-17 13:00
SkipIt2864.00:08152019-06-18 12:31
SkyCave862.01:1442014-03-30 20:10
Solo Future12795.19:1412015-06-22 14:18
solo_castle82941.00:5912016-10-04 15:19
SonQuery12671.11:3132017-04-25 16:11
SorGores 143824.00:3822015-03-01 18:57
Spallok45792.05:4212014-09-06 12:10
T-Sport44141.01:0312024-08-20 13:30
Tee Legends 184179.03:1212014-06-26 22:12
Tee Legends 282402.03:5712014-06-15 06:13
Tee Legends 382650.02:3912014-06-28 11:22
The Space Station411046.06:1712014-12-24 12:25
Timebreaker857.01:0622018-05-12 17:59
Triplecan1654.02:0512014-06-04 21:46
Verification 2.18111.00:2822017-07-15 18:01
Verification 2.28167.00:16112017-07-15 18:18
Verification 3.08320.00:4522015-08-17 10:18
Verification 3.282404.01:1522015-08-25 10:10
Verification 3.412137.01:4322019-04-02 18:42
Verification 3.912289.04:0312014-06-25 19:00
Verification 7.0825.00:16252014-04-12 14:46
Verification 7.212272.02:1812014-06-15 05:05
Whitemoon82483.03:5012017-04-25 16:21
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
deathpack88407
mazepack46899
ROCKET-BELT121139
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121870
DatWay123997
Gedan81705
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Anaphore423212
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412132
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Cheepl86118
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
Daghestan121597
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Easy]83112
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12216
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly to the Legends20849
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420137
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12706
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
Gorou84907
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grind16431
HDP_OnOff414276
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell-time811504
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
Hopeless II82954
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 2 Solo821678
Kobra 3 Solo86069
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Kobra Solo815425
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
MorningStar88453
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Network16204
Night of Spikes82446
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81086
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
Nytro417553
OldschoolAdventure411250
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12780
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Replay45351
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Shooting Range426133
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Sky High12255
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82082
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
spy87127
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
taser410464
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Universum 16123020
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
VoidOfSpace86542
Volt448935
WALL-E T121462
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(63/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1014. with 242 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

48. with 31 points


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grenadium43.00:45152024-07-31 15:14
run_FinalFifty6995.38:2512024-05-26 12:05
run_hard_way4229.06:0712025-09-23 17:21
Aufnahmetest_AE4217.02:3622016-01-30 20:04
hotrun2589.00:2942014-07-04 19:37
pr0-move4562.07:0412017-07-27 14:46
run_4abydos213.00:2282015-07-17 13:10
run_4mystery457.01:2722015-09-22 13:15
run_4xerhul6207.04:1312015-09-18 15:57
run_4xerhul28105.26:0012015-09-19 13:32
run_alboni61267.52:4412015-09-25 15:44
run_ankii011752.00:1112017-03-06 14:34
run_away2137.00:4122017-03-10 10:53
run_birthday415.01:0182015-07-17 13:20
run_black_jack4230.02:4722015-09-14 14:14
run_black_white4238.04:2522015-07-23 18:28
run_blue01374.00:0722017-07-14 10:53
run_brown214.00:4652017-08-12 14:32
run_button226.00:36122015-07-25 22:09
run_cave_grass4127.04:3512015-09-14 14:19
run_crystal4139.01:2432015-08-12 21:11
run_dragon4423.03:2012016-02-26 22:34
run_drawed211.00:28242015-07-17 13:38
run_experience_of_incredibleness415.01:0652015-07-17 12:57
run_ffs265.00:4152015-08-29 22:23
run_firestorm438.01:1332017-10-02 22:12
run_for_onkelz22004.00:5012018-05-09 13:31
run_from_ice_to_grass6210.08:1312018-05-13 02:04
run_g6098.00:05142015-07-23 18:03
run_get508108.01:20:1912015-07-17 15:40
run_glowing_ice4369.02:0712017-08-06 16:13
run_granit_stone425.00:4832015-07-23 17:03
run_greygrey226.00:2882015-08-05 14:49
run_hard_hundred870.30:4022015-08-12 23:30
run_heaven_and_hell429.01:5942015-07-20 16:55
run_inset_into_the_light689.05:0312015-07-26 15:56
run_linkin_park4154.03:2022015-08-21 14:42
run_long_for_popo243.01:1232015-07-17 14:06
run_miniatur4105.01:0012017-02-16 20:00
run_neonlight2115.00:5632016-12-18 19:05
run_nightmare49.01:0292015-07-25 22:12
run_not_short6624.11:2412018-05-19 20:31
run_pinky412.02:2332015-09-16 14:34
run_pokemon457.03:5632015-08-10 12:20
run_radioactive670.01:3512017-07-25 09:17
run_redbull4294.01:5712024-06-02 01:52
run_skizz_keres865.11:0612024-07-30 12:50
run_skizz_loop1200684.04:5412015-09-11 16:29
run_skizzpopo4952.06:4512015-08-18 12:04
run_spring656.02:3122018-06-07 13:29
run_stoned4441.04:3712016-12-17 17:34
run_sunsetcave2418.01:0432015-10-11 14:45
run_tee45.00:4382015-08-09 16:41
run_the_rock4216.05:4912017-08-01 14:18
run_toxic_green443.01:1072015-07-24 17:06
run_WARmoepopo2138.00:4622024-08-03 23:29
run_yellow2181.00:5112016-10-18 13:09
run_yellow_hell680.02:2132015-09-16 14:27
pocramruinrun21684.00:5812017-03-08 10:28
Run_Aim6311.15:4012024-06-02 20:51
run_InTheHell21174.01:0612017-03-08 10:23
run_irish_luck28.00:37162016-07-24 20:13
run_the_cure223.01:12112017-01-18 10:05

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(1/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

38006. with 12 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
2 Days in the back126833.37:4712024-07-24 14:34

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 08:31:16