Global Ranks for gB. | Kayumi


Points (33786 total)

591. with 18589 points

Team Rank

3276. with 1 points

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

48187. with 69 points

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-09-19 00:14: Teestar (44:36)

6 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2026-01-23 15:33: GER Solo: Edge Jump Pro (00:58)
2026-01-23 15:31: GER Solo: Bouncy (08:50)
2026-01-02 17:45: GER Novice: Linear (13:25)
2026-01-02 16:47: GER Brutal: Zenith (15:37)
2026-01-02 16:10: GER Oldschool: Campotle 4 (13:42)
2026-01-02 00:15: GER Moderate: Distance (32:57)
2026-01-01 23:37: GER Solo: goup (09:51)
2026-01-01 19:04: GER Brutal: Shock Value (42:39)
2026-01-01 18:13: GER Brutal: Cave of Harmony (51:47)
2024-07-21 03:59: GER Oldschool: AiP-Gores (05:37)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭gB. | FeIs‭: 204 ranks
2. ‭Amu~Cookie‭: 98 ranks
3. ‭Hidden-Ezio‭: 90 ranks
4. ‭TeRaTeX‭: 71 ranks
5. ‭Loop :3‭: 70 ranks
6. ‭LanuX‭: 68 ranks
7. ‭Hindu‭: 42 ranks
8. ‭Sui :3‭: 40 ranks
9. ‭gB. | DiViNe‭: 31 ranks
10. ‭<BµmM>‭: 27 ranks

Novice Server

(114/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

28737. with 366 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Linear2237865.1608387.13:2512026-01-02 17:45
StepByStep12588.7669.03:0032015-12-09 13:27
Sunny Side Up328832.80424.04:3612021-06-07 15:52
Bullets38757.05:3412016-03-02 18:58
Camouflage3730.1810.03:1212015-05-05 18:11
Cartoon45237.25517.10:4312016-08-14 02:39
Goo!4440.1137.05:5132015-08-18 17:40
Hoo!41857.03:4812015-06-19 13:30
Icebreaker41110.7968.23:1722014-11-15 21:14
Introduction2182.651.04:1842015-02-05 17:21
Kobra419288.47757.25:3922014-03-20 15:36
Kobra 236006.16801.17:3322014-04-07 03:50
Kobra 342140.4773.23:4922014-09-29 21:50
Kobra 442812.6848.20:3322015-08-02 21:08
Planet Mars41134.1271.15:4522014-06-22 23:52
Planet Venus5790.7263.44:5112014-11-19 21:51
Tiny Tandem33732.15875.07:0912014-05-16 14:33
Ice Water31508.8725.05:0922015-05-17 20:55
Little Forest581.217.04:1522014-11-11 18:38
(wasntme)4996.4313.09:3522016-08-14 02:28
4Nubs12079.6044.03:0022015-06-21 22:25
[School] Hammer2418.1088.03:4042013-11-14 21:35
[School] Hook215906.06:3322013-10-15 18:23
Absurd 133916.17826.11:3012014-06-13 06:25
Absurd 232062.8463.07:2912014-06-17 19:42
Absurd 352714.17422.11:3312014-06-26 18:53
Absurd 4411955.13:2012014-10-20 00:41
Absurd 531578.11020.12:0912014-10-23 14:48
Banta31169.7500.14:2112014-10-29 20:18
Basics11714.5502.04:0552013-11-02 17:38
Batman317752.06:2012014-04-19 22:58
benrace35611.12:5522013-10-28 00:16
Blue Sapphire5987.2500.06:2312017-08-05 14:57
BlueChaos42407.04:4112015-09-16 16:21
CandyLand1594.1654.05:4612016-05-15 19:26
Careless5580.2546.04:3332013-12-03 18:17
Chicken Pie21385.5776.03:4512014-04-21 22:59
Chicken Pie 25286.1417.11:1022014-02-09 17:15
Cool4987.2870.03:4412016-02-12 23:31
Cuboid31707.9973.05:5112016-12-31 12:37
Dark Moon32143.11012.14:1512015-05-20 22:07
DetrimentalFactor45100.08:3212014-02-21 14:50
Diamond Mine42459.04:1712018-11-21 22:58
Dry Lagoon5485.2089.13:1512014-10-20 12:23
Easy 122339.7619.04:2812014-11-07 17:35
Empire Desp5306.930.09:1922017-07-30 11:12
Eventide3797.2429.06:0712021-09-03 13:29
Fluff3105.229.03:0912014-06-03 22:31
For Idiots 124017.24313.09:4332013-09-20 20:21
For Idiots 222177.05:4542013-09-27 02:51
Future_Race5701.20361.03:1712014-11-11 20:33
Geneque42379.10844.11:4512019-07-22 16:44
GeRollA31126.6582.13:1912014-11-11 20:30
GlassBox3822.2799.02:5422014-04-21 22:40
GlassBox 2231095.05:3022013-09-25 22:33
GlassBox 322958.23423.04:5722014-05-14 06:43
GlassBox 421359.5242.02:1332013-12-02 13:29
GlassBox 52413.1771.03:2812014-05-22 19:19
GlassBox 623243.5572.03:5522013-10-10 17:14
GlassBox 73369.1247.02:5632013-12-02 13:04
GlassBox 856730.05:3112014-04-21 20:07
Gold Mine15928.43483.03:0412015-03-21 15:40
GreenAde21155.7275.05:3812014-12-25 19:57
Halloween Night22386.11618.04:0612015-07-30 14:52
Homesick51009.8082.08:2122015-02-13 13:05
Houll31230.6044.11:1512014-11-11 20:15
Hulk41720.12919.07:4822013-10-10 17:42
IronMan315622.13:2332013-10-27 17:42
Island Rush31463.07:0212014-10-25 02:56
It's Easy2351.863.03:3312015-09-26 15:02
Jungle Camp5881.3377.14:3912016-08-14 02:57
Just2Easy18544.35206.05:0822015-03-03 16:27
Kaylite4401.1312.07:5142014-09-11 06:08
Kindergarten5141.358.16:4912014-05-29 06:41
Light Grey31269.11417.19:2122014-05-18 21:12
Lonely31761.11204.07:2712016-05-20 12:11
Looney43838.21371.05:5412016-12-31 12:28
Lowcore22430.02:2432013-12-13 18:25
MagiK5132.413.11:0512014-12-12 20:44
Maui Wowie42654.10778.06:5812016-12-31 12:52
Maui Wowie 241663.8649.04:3812017-08-05 21:34
Moonlight31234.3209.03:5912024-06-27 11:25
newbee21846.6189.05:1712017-07-14 19:29
Ovell37371.16:0012014-08-19 23:16
Pados 11910.3580.06:1322014-02-20 00:20
Pados 23109.361.12:5312014-10-16 08:42
Pados 331765.18456.19:3812014-05-06 07:14
Petrified3544.1936.05:3422015-06-21 22:54
Planet Mercury42022.8365.11:4912015-09-12 00:11
Psyll3884.3364.11:5112014-09-21 02:18
Seagulls51752.12:2012015-09-16 16:47
Seasons12213.10130.08:2012015-08-29 15:09
Senani5665.2326.12:0312014-10-25 03:19
Sketch533420.11:3112023-07-25 14:40
Sopella32600.13735.08:5632014-05-09 07:42
Sorrow31259.03:4142013-10-09 18:58
Spüli3274.636.03:5732015-07-30 15:03
Sunlight3207.496.02:2622015-11-12 14:18
Take it noobly25147.49926.06:3612015-07-30 14:45
TeeWorld31022.3067.03:4912015-09-20 20:39
Thor384.184.10:1722014-03-11 16:48
Threll3495.1757.10:5932014-10-06 16:29
Top 12957.3380.03:3652013-11-24 21:24
Top 33753.2918.09:5712015-01-31 13:52
Undrag231286.6287.06:3112017-07-14 19:46
Vizur41432.1758.05:3722015-06-01 05:07
Water Lily2984.3537.02:1632015-05-16 19:54
WTF41386.3015.04:5312019-07-22 16:31
Xolla5674.3512.14:0612014-11-20 15:44
ZeroX23818.12405.10:1012015-03-27 12:20
Epix44829.13677.15:1232014-12-22 20:37
Shadow5590.2532.15:0012015-09-26 14:57
Teleport32132.8937.07:5812014-12-08 16:26
xyz_ddrace234086.08:1622014-11-17 21:26
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
Chill Wood436601
Diversity561074
Axison359135
El Quisco452015
EasyRight 3455742
Grell374463
4Beginners1378741
Inure3137680
LearnToPlay2295784
Tangerine1109021
Tsunami1187585
Tutorial11424779
Beyond Dreams2133882
Beyond Light588156
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266286
Decipher565566
Deino482540
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568452
Electric599140
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346854
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
Harvest4100938
Iced591662
Iris4128015
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553724
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Multeasymap5465692
Open Lane555502
Orion576174
Pounamu382497
Pounamu 2487068
SeMang 1588842
SeMang 2592166
Semang 3556124
Sincera4109514
Sincera 25100717
Teeasy195830
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(309/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

1607. with 3565 points

Team Rank

1320. with 1 points

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13239.770.19:5112015-01-27 00:08
Baby Aim 1.0132196.2078.13:1232015-09-01 14:52
Castle Mario13328.1018.23:1512017-08-06 14:05
Climax15243.655.33:1022016-05-27 13:55
Cup of Tee71683.7090.10:2112015-09-13 18:42
DayDrive7446.1403.07:5822015-04-08 18:43
Dizzy7590.03:0312017-08-04 14:35
Earthborn11863.2722.12:0112015-01-05 12:45
Everlast13138.294.12:0812017-08-10 00:35
Fall & Rise15148.758.21:5212015-07-29 23:43
Forgotten Lands15198.519.13:4412016-08-10 14:16
garden132991.11220.15:1512019-09-17 15:42
Hookthrough73486.10730.05:3812014-12-08 16:52
Hookthrough 2111604.5935.14:4212015-02-02 21:27
HookThrough3114240.10800.06:4112015-10-30 17:56
Imposand13206.415.06:0112017-08-04 14:11
Intothenight15465.1705.20:1612017-08-02 22:45
Justix9174.332.09:2922015-03-03 16:49
Jvice932.62.09:0532015-02-22 20:30
Kalimba13922.1727.29:2212016-06-07 15:30
Limitless15343.770.11:2012017-08-09 23:03
Magnitude1112944.29:4312016-10-15 21:14
Mirage7909.2449.05:5112015-06-06 10:49
MonkeyDream71902.11321.12:5912015-03-21 12:06
MonkeyDream 293191.11:2012015-03-21 11:43
Monster132304.6192.10:0212015-09-19 11:32
MysteryCompound15302.839.21:3912015-01-29 06:01
Neverwhere15162.613.01:18:2312014-08-17 01:20
Noo!91607.9061.20:2912016-01-31 00:23
Noovice!7388.1834.21:4212016-05-25 19:14
Outbreak7418.2285.11:4212015-07-29 04:22
Pharice9484.17:5422016-02-29 11:29
Planet Jupiter7346.1461.17:4212015-06-21 22:47
PurpleHeaven15348.630.19:3422017-08-09 23:24
Red Avenue13232.844.33:4612015-05-17 20:39
Sandland95847.09:1912016-08-30 11:46
Slime7347.1388.11:3212015-09-09 17:18
Sundara1531.55.11:1822015-06-02 04:12
Sunny Land988.480.28:5732015-05-19 14:53
Sunreal11149.344.03:4122015-09-21 17:31
The Trip11433.1627.19:0332015-03-24 18:28
Tricktee15700.3521.47:0012017-08-02 23:57
Tropica97287.30:4012017-08-01 15:27
Wonderland151877.5806.16:1522016-03-09 19:25
Spooky1179.205.27:4412014-11-03 19:35
Xabier11179.692.17:0012014-11-27 14:49
3Play13195.804.36:4712015-01-24 01:04
Cleopatra13274.983.01:00:5012016-06-14 17:52
LazeAround15268.1241.31:3112014-10-24 21:42
LazeAround211678.1858.27:1612015-01-28 03:55
Tetris13202.659.34:3612015-02-02 00:46
Weapons788.231.12:3222014-11-27 13:45
High Five9519.2211.24:1512015-07-06 13:28
#wontfix13123.362.30:4212015-01-15 18:38
0 to 100131269.23:1312015-06-09 13:47
2 easy for u9141.508.33:0012015-05-21 20:43
4 NoooBs7183.513.04:4312016-08-30 12:17
[SI] AVADA94913.07:2022014-04-18 00:57
[SI] DANICA11782.6983.34:4712014-10-22 17:18
[SI] INSTINCT9809.8336.18:1012014-12-18 13:58
[SI] KABOO93087.09:1322014-03-08 18:28
[SI] LAVITA9401.1569.11:0922014-07-07 18:48
[SI] NEVERLAND113520.39:3212014-04-20 17:45
[SI] SELEN11916.09:3012014-03-08 17:33
[SI] VIADANTE11530.3447.10:1612014-12-09 17:24
[SI] YELLOW98483.09:4612014-01-16 19:59
a_simple_run91208.4057.02:1522014-08-13 20:28
acan15162.1284.29:0122014-10-24 02:14
Aequilibrium15197.599.29:4512015-01-19 11:21
Aftermath13197.604.14:2112014-06-11 11:26
Against the Current11294.1459.06:0922015-03-30 03:04
AK13118.368.29:3642015-06-08 00:00
Awayst7447.2655.15:3612014-11-11 20:55
Baby Aim 2.0153401.13049.22:2222015-09-24 14:22
Baby Aim 3.0153177.11536.37:2712016-05-28 23:28
BackToBasics154002.25:1712014-06-29 23:45
BackToBasics213450.5649.28:3012014-10-22 16:11
Baerchen7492.1515.10:3612022-08-10 13:03
Bob913343.29:1312017-07-30 12:20
Boo!13243.806.13:4832015-06-25 21:31
Bootcamp #1132847.39:4012014-12-12 20:10
Bootcamp #211252.999.18:1422014-01-25 19:01
Brony11109.262.12:2312015-01-20 17:19
Brown137650.01:05:0112014-04-10 23:36
Bubbles13140.581.41:1612014-11-22 18:02
Canyang151255.5040.01:13:4212020-02-07 21:20
Captain America9262.940.13:3912014-11-29 13:53
Casa der Merde15744.7425.39:0712020-08-29 17:21
Castle9714.1316.03:0912014-09-23 16:12
Castle Lemongrab1157.155.19:1012015-05-28 21:20
Caution111969.27:3612014-06-08 16:04
Cavings I92276.15:0712014-03-19 03:36
Challenge13185.799.40:4412016-04-10 00:40
Chevtzo13361.1652.57:1512015-06-08 01:03
Circle1355.288.42:3122016-06-13 13:40
Clarity73468.06:2412015-01-19 09:45
Coffee I7642.3586.10:1422014-04-21 20:58
Coffee II76537.11:2012014-04-19 22:31
Conscientious13310.889.15:5612016-07-01 15:32
Construction I15343.4119.01:02:1412014-11-24 19:29
Crimson Woods7710.4765.05:3412018-05-29 14:54
Cross132359.54:1012015-01-05 12:30
Cry91132.2145.06:4512014-10-21 19:06
Crystal Maze13513.1387.13:0412018-11-06 18:33
CYO5145.250.00:2662015-07-31 21:56
DarkRoad15165.1941.47:4312014-10-23 11:38
Daunell11948.6517.01:15:2912015-08-04 00:12
Dawn To Dusk1529.56.14:0212017-08-09 22:50
Day One15151.414.30:1012015-05-21 21:56
Day Two15733.33:0812015-09-29 02:20
Dead15134.1069.36:0312014-03-19 10:24
Death Sentence 215543.5571.01:15:0012015-02-16 13:17
DeathHook114093.7176.12:4912015-07-10 08:21
Desoxyribonukleinsäure13977.3256.21:0012017-07-21 22:36
Distance13678.1164.32:5712026-01-02 00:15
Doable11383.1726.15:5832014-07-13 18:30
Dubush132408.23:3012018-11-07 19:36
Dummy 2111810.3320.09:0912014-10-06 16:54
Dusty Road15138.587.19:5212015-01-11 13:08
Easy Edge13402.2041.09:3232014-01-14 15:16
Easy Hook11345.1178.05:5632014-03-19 14:54
Elitissimo15339.372.13:2832014-10-02 15:58
Emerald13135.331.23:2622017-08-06 17:23
Empty15161.549.24:4412015-09-13 19:17
Entei13840.1742.12:2122014-11-10 21:31
Eternal13257.976.24:0712014-09-21 20:26
Eternal 215103.364.37:0512015-06-14 20:42
Etna_191247.2038.09:0122015-06-03 01:24
Excast11184.962.21:4322014-05-29 22:02
Excast 215107.426.13:3812015-05-02 21:26
Excast 313176.766.20:5812015-05-02 21:54
Excast 413115.290.10:5612016-03-25 02:58
Excast 51532.132.05:2612017-08-09 23:56
Exit9445.1666.11:4612015-11-14 22:06
FaCe13572.20:5612015-02-14 21:22
FastRun9503.1658.05:4712014-10-22 16:24
faye73761.24:0722014-04-06 05:19
Felian154261.48:2712017-07-30 13:20
Fender131911.38:3012015-01-24 03:54
FindTheFreeze9156.489.08:4512014-04-02 09:10
Firedelay15530.953.21:0812015-05-07 17:24
Fishbone131922.27:4912014-04-03 09:57
Fluff 213331.1177.10:4512014-08-31 15:03
Freeze Jungle135738.48:3712014-04-10 22:23
Fried15493.934.34:0822014-10-13 17:54
FWYS Key 113318.23:2612015-05-27 06:26
Galaxy Story11347.1776.08:3542013-09-23 00:38
Galaxy Turn78308.19:2012013-12-29 16:28
Gibson13713.2720.30:4612015-01-05 16:01
Golden11199.550.11:3822014-04-30 03:45
Grace113568.52:2412015-01-22 04:21
Green Race9202.604.09:2822017-07-30 11:48
Guhimbarwa15765.1407.01:26:3512017-11-18 03:34
HeartOfMoon13705.5706.22:1522014-04-15 00:36
Heaven9591.4553.20:0712014-12-09 17:50
Hell 2131449.25:0122013-11-07 19:35
HellGate 3.59180.703.12:1412014-09-25 01:38
HellGate X1310.21.18:4712017-08-10 01:27
Herbstzeitlose13377.3532.23:4412014-09-02 15:58
Holiday Adventure13895.7149.51:5112014-08-31 14:23
Hollow9308.1843.20:2812015-01-20 16:37
Hollow 276966.23:1112013-09-19 07:09
Hubbel131848.24:4512014-05-19 18:54
Humpalumpa 113115.300.27:3412015-06-06 11:21
Humpalumpa 21315.33.18:1122014-09-20 13:04
HURT15237.1531.23:0712014-09-23 23:28
Hyper11264.881.08:0322015-06-08 01:26
Hyper 211144.313.06:3622015-08-14 23:18
Ice Cave 113136.346.55:2322014-04-03 02:41
Ice Cave 213161.716.01:01:0622014-05-04 20:45
idk111669.6804.05:4512017-07-14 20:18
Intense 1.07912.4998.10:4822014-04-12 02:17
Intense 2.0112812.21:2712014-04-09 19:20
JP733689.38:4512023-07-26 01:26
Jumanji15177.611.39:1612014-11-12 13:48
Just HookThrough9727.7530.14:4512015-01-06 22:33
KeeZ13462.2330.24:1212014-03-19 07:57
Kero-Gores8111860.04:1712018-07-14 01:28
Kiko13144.432.24:3212015-05-28 09:56
Kopell710695.19:4712014-05-20 19:47
Let's Fail!15169.488.09:5512014-06-12 00:53
Level11729.1560.43:1812015-01-15 19:31
Limitation11438.14:3212014-01-01 21:04
Little Adventure9451.5900.19:1312014-04-25 23:58
luminati1540061.20:2322020-02-07 19:55
lumine1524366.32872.17:3412019-07-29 16:35
Lygerastia9603.4811.40:0422013-11-17 17:19
mainstream985.303.23:3912014-10-20 23:08
MapleSyrup1580.236.23:0312015-01-14 21:10
Maranko15359.4090.21:5612014-06-17 13:58
Mario_reloaded133446.47:1812014-03-02 00:58
MiddleFinger94967.22:5612014-02-12 17:58
Midnight15301.1051.37:1842014-01-02 22:21
Minimum13252.4779.48:3512014-10-15 20:05
minion1571.141.11:3812014-11-11 12:56
MonkeyDream 3131479.24:5022016-08-20 23:08
Moon Roar131082.2868.07:1412020-02-07 19:32
moondrag11108.257.03:1712014-12-12 21:11
MoonPie112561.41:4112015-01-19 12:43
Motherlode131135.28:2112014-04-28 10:20
Mount9446.1223.09:3912019-09-17 15:57
moyu7663.2113.08:2012022-08-10 13:24
nameless map13389.3417.29:5712014-08-18 19:01
Neon 113117.578.49:4212015-01-11 14:08
New Era1341.92.07:0812014-11-24 18:02
Next Grey9524.1500.11:3912014-12-10 11:20
NiggoDrag133087.52:0112014-05-28 07:21
NightSky1196.231.11:5422015-06-23 20:32
NightSky211272.08:2512015-08-17 19:26
NightSky311611.2773.13:4112015-12-14 16:59
NightSky413651.3229.15:5912016-01-31 00:41
No Merci134990.01:12:4512015-03-20 19:32
Not Adrenaline 411827.06:0012014-07-12 05:14
Nujabes11122.390.25:2612016-07-01 15:02
Olymp11479.1585.13:0212022-08-10 13:38
One Way1185.176.06:5212014-12-22 14:59
Optimum1586.187.19:3212015-08-16 22:59
P2Z_Crungle94579.17:4812014-04-26 02:42
P2Z_DeadlyJungle11282.1337.15:2032014-01-31 00:00
P2Z_Island13390.5625.50:5712014-04-10 17:42
P2Z_Soar116818.24:4512014-01-16 22:10
Past1363.145.15:3012015-09-17 13:51
Peaceful Jungle9296.1104.18:1722014-06-16 14:27
Peaceful Jungle 21375.206.15:5822015-01-11 21:44
Pharice 211362.1925.25:3812018-08-21 12:22
Piranha983.199.12:4032014-04-02 23:56
Pisull7208.689.10:4412015-01-11 21:17
piViq11707.5839.33:2112014-10-25 04:00
Pizza13734.2834.18:4812019-07-09 17:21
Plan A11448.22:2012015-05-27 06:59
Plan B11270.13:5612014-04-15 16:36
Plan C1184.192.12:2112014-07-04 09:08
Plue9466.2754.21:3712014-11-29 14:46
powerless11524.2117.40:2912024-06-27 12:07
Pranki132200.3694.04:5612017-08-06 19:11
PreciousDream111321.13:3032014-02-13 23:43
Primeval Forest15171.409.11:1312015-01-16 01:09
Purple Panic 3111007.4156.22:4712014-11-25 22:10
Purple Panic 4119323.35:1212017-08-05 14:46
PurpleViolence11331.652.20:1312015-01-14 20:13
Push him11931.1635.10:5812015-10-02 17:15
Qianye15291.1122.36:5112024-06-28 13:46
Rainbow Sunrise1385.203.22:4512014-05-08 11:36
Rapture13328.2650.43:5712014-08-14 18:33
Ray - 213136.2034.17:5612015-05-21 23:27
Rayquaza13127.317.17:5612014-12-11 19:25
Redemption1176.253.25:0912014-10-03 14:53
Request95235.16:3712014-01-16 15:24
Resoren11201.877.22:4722015-01-31 15:55
Rivendell1171.170.15:2222014-09-14 20:21
rizek7139.351.09:2412018-02-13 14:53
Rotate91238.2241.04:4812022-08-10 13:13
Run Free11518.947.06:2912018-08-21 11:04
Sabell13855.21:2012014-11-23 10:47
Sacred Source13869.03:4222015-05-05 20:40
Seduction15451.18:5512015-01-24 01:29
sense13171.500.09:0412015-01-20 02:49
Short11413.1338.01:1822014-04-28 11:00
Short Flight13186.715.13:1422014-10-02 14:51
Short2114188.02:1412014-04-28 08:14
Silk Touch13825.2946.17:5912019-07-09 16:57
Simple World9214.945.26:2412014-06-27 18:17
Simple World 293235.46:4612014-10-24 03:16
Simple World 311393.1783.25:0612014-09-26 03:45
SimplePlay5226.747.01:0752014-05-13 00:31
SimplePlay 25272.814.01:2312014-05-15 14:18
SimplePlay 35228.586.01:0912014-05-19 23:15
SimplePlay 4111075.4776.01:5122017-08-04 13:10
SkiLLz1110795.50:4722013-11-24 02:29
Sky Stone13172.327.40:2612018-02-13 13:38
Slow Santa11613.25:5112016-06-14 14:00
Snowy Mountain13172.425.12:4412017-08-10 01:46
Soft15458.1081.14:3912017-08-04 12:53
SomewhereDistant9532.2576.09:5212013-12-16 13:52
Sonne, Mond und Sterne1134.71.10:3812015-01-16 00:54
Sounds1153.118.17:0622014-05-20 08:10
spirit13685.1857.22:0612024-06-27 12:31
SpongeBob 39327.194.08:2852014-05-06 03:56
Squidgy11167.434.25:2912016-06-25 22:34
Stargazing9459.1359.16:0912018-11-13 01:48
SunDay9136.375.18:3222014-09-02 21:44
SunDay 215310.1891.01:03:5512014-10-19 21:09
SunDay 315224.1242.59:5812015-04-27 21:58
Sunlit Peaks11846.2858.22:1612024-06-27 13:03
Sunrice15127.1644.40:2922014-05-16 19:38
Swoosh13425.4410.01:07:3212014-03-19 16:46
Temple of Doom15136.304.28:5422015-06-17 14:08
The Beginning965.157.16:1022014-09-19 11:10
The Bunker11351.1296.28:2512017-11-24 18:32
The East Desert11299.743.17:1822017-08-09 21:12
The Problem13172.544.12:5512014-05-29 07:20
The Shire9357.1718.19:3112014-08-19 19:24
tihid11527.3441.33:5712014-11-06 07:38
Tiji15326.1096.11:3012020-08-29 16:35
Toadsquad11678.1312.17:4222017-08-06 23:11
Top 211224.610.13:1712014-12-22 15:20
Topsy Turvy133208.01:03:3212015-04-03 15:30
TowerOfDesperation131818.39:5312014-08-15 13:44
Try Again9382.2016.11:2712014-09-26 04:00
Tube1570.163.13:5122014-06-12 14:55
Tunak Tunak Tun1588.235.21:2112017-08-10 00:21
Twix9204.788.22:2012014-04-30 08:30
Underwater15186.677.40:2812014-06-04 17:48
Vizur 271132.6122.11:0412015-07-18 08:53
WEEDS1161.181.05:5712014-09-11 23:58
Wrong Forest11292.2710.30:4222014-02-14 11:39
Yun Gu154453.13601.28:1712019-07-20 15:03
Zaiross-Gores79110.06:3712016-08-14 03:05
Zoroark111151.5129.18:3212014-11-06 20:55
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710876
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
alternative131625
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
Day Three132006
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513350
dote1117515
Early Winter136352
Glitchhold1122800
GuggPaloczi1311150
Holidays1311465
Just Every Fly721042
Launch Them138998
oco1310503
Patchwork158523
Pogchy1316625
powerless2133973
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Snow Problem1115948
Spoon1117366
Starlit Peaks926263
The Swamp157107
Time Shop154007
Tobi736367
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
weixun1113750
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(260/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

531. with 5796 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond18142.334.21:5022015-06-22 21:47
Aim 10.027887.3156.02:06:3212015-05-16 17:11
Aim 9.027673.1173.55:4222015-04-22 23:16
Aviate21360.1748.46:0712016-08-08 00:19
Between the Mountains18515.1757.31:2322015-05-07 21:57
Caldera211794.01:06:4212015-04-23 21:15
Caldera 2241078.01:14:4612015-06-24 19:27
ClassicMonkez2478.371.36:3512018-02-17 20:17
Cold Jungle24161.534.20:1212018-03-02 18:22
Dark Descent27132.650.03:36:2912015-02-17 16:52
Deep Forest18595.3715.52:0012015-06-06 02:47
Dry Valley2728.52.32:3122014-10-24 01:00
EscapeTheCave18616.2011.17:3412016-08-04 17:32
Everdeen2189.253.45:5822015-06-28 20:49
Flow21147.686.01:05:5512018-02-15 03:28
Holy Key18613.6234.38:5212016-10-08 21:09
Increase30853.03:19:1912014-06-09 16:36
Indicud21284.667.28:2212018-03-31 20:23
Just Ragequit241520.59:2212018-11-03 23:38
JustGeneric27143.302.15:5812015-09-13 22:21
Lockdown27362.938.02:17:1912018-03-07 05:10
Milthrid Core27897.1415.01:39:2032015-01-26 01:05
MonkeyStyle24247.559.01:47:0322015-06-18 22:52
Naufrage213225.51:1032014-05-10 20:25
Naufrage 224428.3538.01:10:3512014-06-14 22:04
Naufrage 324193.1605.01:19:1212015-09-06 15:11
Nostalgia21184.334.16:5122015-11-01 10:33
Pentamine27340.778.03:20:5912014-11-06 18:51
Perfect World1890.189.10:4512015-07-28 00:16
Potty211064.01:19:2312018-02-17 19:22
QuintessenZ24125.488.01:43:1112015-08-11 03:37
Rogue World18289.602.33:5812017-08-11 00:44
Runaway24182.918.02:17:5412018-02-15 17:42
Sand Dune24331.759.27:0832014-09-11 03:13
Stoned182028.34:4712015-05-27 17:04
Stoned 218586.3787.32:4812016-05-29 18:24
Supernova18781.1671.20:3232014-07-09 07:43
The Fusion27185.621.56:0912014-10-17 01:16
P2Z_Eclipse211518.01:05:5912015-01-26 02:15
Reason27150.388.32:1712016-03-23 03:35
4Four21148.830.01:45:5312014-05-25 22:47
Adrenaline271085.03:05:4112014-04-12 22:53
Adrenaline 227678.01:39:1912014-11-04 04:44
At Night 227321.01:05:3712014-09-19 13:27
Blue Drag21197.520.29:0222014-01-11 22:15
Chinatown27471.59:0312014-06-25 22:49
Flying in the Sky18411.1894.30:4312014-06-03 22:10
Lost Story 221482.45:3022014-09-16 04:11
Out of Castle241549.01:43:3112014-05-18 19:26
Valley2744.197.50:5812018-05-16 19:00
Back in the days 22484.623.48:4112018-07-09 22:01
Back in the sky30120.605.01:47:0712019-08-05 23:01
Generica2746.191.28:2612016-06-07 22:07
Genericore 124207.1959.55:0212014-10-08 22:25
Genericore 22477.529.32:1612015-01-31 06:42
Genericore 32492.1142.01:02:2412015-04-09 21:39
Genericore 42182.786.44:1912015-05-21 20:00
Genericore 52469.2368.45:3812016-06-25 13:06
Genericore 724112.1988.53:4212022-08-04 14:57
Goldshire2460.552.39:1312015-06-19 00:11
Hardcore 1021187.2047.43:3212014-06-24 17:05
Hardcore 112123.62.16:5032014-06-30 17:47
Hardcore 122130.129.32:0522015-07-28 16:17
Stronghold189871.16:1862016-08-14 20:43
Stronghold 2217961.40:1212018-06-03 13:22
-JustDoIt-2450.164.48:0332014-11-17 19:07
Acidate181181.47:0412016-08-19 23:14
Agony27922.03:01:0412015-05-21 04:24
Aim 1.0242635.01:06:4612014-04-28 04:55
Aim 11.027508.1362.01:01:2912015-09-08 14:51
Aim 2.024149.334.23:3322014-05-15 16:09
Aim 3.0242917.01:17:3712014-03-18 21:59
Aim 4.0241522.44:1712014-05-15 18:16
Aim 5.024293.1054.50:5032014-09-11 05:23
Aim 6.024317.682.39:4522014-12-18 01:17
Aim 7.024800.2482.51:0912015-02-23 00:01
Aim 8.027551.1723.01:43:3822015-04-03 20:27
aled245598.7718.03:39:4812019-07-31 15:52
All at the beginning21205.527.26:2822014-09-30 00:15
Alone Together 1.02472.185.24:0012016-02-08 06:30
Analyzer3090.599.54:1312014-11-10 23:11
Anoix27156.1489.04:54:5112015-01-09 23:54
AnotherEra2447.321.01:01:5812014-11-10 14:17
Apathy2743.226.01:15:5912019-07-24 21:25
Apex221104.414.37:0912014-12-20 16:24
Arabic Night181224.20:0422014-09-30 14:54
Arcadian21178.706.01:35:4022018-02-17 02:13
At Sundown27675.05:12:1712014-05-30 07:52
Atomic3038.275.01:57:5422014-09-23 21:11
Baguette2469.354.01:44:2412014-11-18 22:27
Barren218509.12461.37:0112018-08-25 15:17
Behind the Darkua18109.338.23:1422014-03-31 09:11
Big Sun212693.01:23:2512013-12-15 21:12
Biome Master18440.1287.07:0922014-08-31 23:55
Bizarre Untold27466.763.01:55:5512018-03-04 20:42
Bl0odDens3216368.49:4912015-01-10 20:46
Black&White24514.1180.06:4212018-03-18 01:03
blur18110.206.04:1512018-01-13 23:20
brainduck21147.316.47:3012017-08-12 20:25
Burger214299.01:03:1812015-01-10 19:47
Cave of Harmony181550.51:4712026-01-01 18:13
Cemetery18141.298.08:4412015-01-15 21:36
chiseled18267.689.20:5812015-05-04 22:55
cimininxi21329.1125.35:3012021-07-14 12:40
claret-blue1886.207.11:4242014-05-05 11:46
complic21399.12:0312014-11-20 19:17
Cursed Treasure211979.01:42:2712014-07-10 19:21
Cya Nerd21124.843.46:5712014-10-23 13:47
Danceoff24167.1149.02:16:3812017-07-29 21:52
Dark Side27360.37:1712014-06-17 17:50
Dawn Of The 7th Day21153.469.33:5022014-10-03 19:03
Day 'n' Night27118.747.01:38:4412014-11-17 13:25
Death Sentence181757.42:1612014-11-05 06:38
Death Valley212396.32:1912014-08-18 02:27
Desert Wolf18162.366.49:3512016-06-11 15:49
Deserted27105.346.53:1712014-10-09 17:03
Determination18282.893.24:3022014-04-04 04:07
Disco2480.578.56:0112014-05-26 01:33
Don't go18116.767.04:2422014-09-14 15:28
Don't Panic2496.1613.01:01:1312018-02-13 16:29
Doreos18194.1071.26:0912014-12-13 14:13
Double Dragin24448.765.02:06:1712019-07-12 16:23
DreamWorld18105.1048.42:1312018-06-11 13:47
Dynamic21106.615.36:3212014-09-12 16:44
Ecstasy27137.344.02:02:1122014-05-14 21:06
Elitist2452.180.42:1712015-06-28 23:30
Elumite2183.249.37:5212014-07-09 06:46
External21258.1110.42:4412014-06-12 13:57
Falling Star18507.1007.01:28:1422014-10-23 21:16
Fever21246.472.02:45:1312014-04-24 21:06
First Try27257.637.07:2112015-04-28 21:21
Flux18272.626.12:1312018-02-16 19:23
Flux 218925.2839.44:3512018-03-21 19:53
Fly Around212164.6145.25:4022014-09-12 14:36
Fonders18856.41:3312014-03-18 19:19
Fox182187.10:4712018-03-11 00:29
Franky's Adventure2497.307.45:2822015-03-31 16:19
From Death to Destiny21160.899.04:5912015-04-24 20:11
Frozen24805.27:1612015-09-19 14:19
Generic Hell 230552.03:05:5212014-11-26 19:59
GenericRush11827.57.12:1612016-06-05 17:53
Gloominescence18377.2006.01:36:1012021-06-27 03:46
Gloomy Den2448.134.01:28:5822015-06-23 23:53
Goldfield27947.01:34:4812014-11-04 06:33
Goldmoon18297.982.34:3512014-10-23 12:49
Good Ol' Days18390.2192.24:0312018-02-27 01:07
Good Ol' Days 218272.714.16:5512018-02-15 01:49
Grandpa18960.2899.17:0212015-12-13 00:01
Green Agony1825.50.12:1112017-07-30 16:52
Helena1849.123.20:1112016-03-26 06:16
Highlife24214.803.17:3332017-08-03 21:33
Hillside24154.1741.01:37:5122014-08-07 15:11
In Da House212024.01:07:2312015-02-26 18:22
Inception2469.623.01:48:5512014-08-22 01:26
Intense 3.021102.402.24:2412014-11-05 21:45
Into the Wild241876.02:34:1812014-04-28 00:47
Is it Real2785.238.01:04:4412015-06-25 19:48
Jaw'Eld24654.38:2712015-08-21 20:56
Journey21100.327.40:2312014-10-20 05:42
Journey Man27115.1406.02:04:5112014-12-19 18:48
Just Triple Fly273676.4976.21:0812016-06-11 14:30
Karaboudjan21142.1615.01:17:0822014-04-10 20:48
Karaboudjan 321187.1513.01:09:1422014-03-02 00:04
Kassin211221.01:21:4212014-09-21 17:59
leopold18339.1029.08:0012014-12-09 16:48
Level Asian24215.1729.01:46:4312014-11-12 21:21
likeOldschool3065.2018.25:1312014-12-21 00:40
Lil Jungle24172.337.06:4912015-04-01 22:54
Limba24231.1433.02:28:3712014-09-13 22:47
Logics2171.319.01:09:0232014-05-01 10:57
lost_castle18174.386.08:5412015-06-20 18:12
Lucifer2190.212.28:5322014-05-14 00:30
LuckyStrike181327.2461.49:3812014-06-25 17:49
M&M184666.04:01:0112014-04-06 13:29
Medium181080.3931.02:15:2412020-09-10 11:15
Memories18473.1091.19:2212015-12-04 23:27
milk181745.6566.31:3312020-02-29 22:59
Mines of Fear21120.305.32:0012022-08-04 15:41
Mirai30140.662.47:5812015-09-06 23:01
mmips18836.21:1312014-06-17 06:15
Moonstone21105.312.21:0322014-09-26 17:29
Mystic River24734.43:4812016-08-21 04:28
Nightly Tandem21117.313.25:1242014-10-08 16:37
Nightstar 2241599.51:0812023-12-02 18:11
Nirvana1835.66.28:2942014-12-01 16:49
NoMore!21963.46:0712014-05-05 10:13
NoMore! 221157.1030.36:4822014-05-01 05:10
NoMore! 32196.206.33:5332014-11-12 23:09
Nucl181885.3269.01:35:5812017-07-31 19:26
nullptr181488.3750.34:5412017-08-11 01:20
Nyanpasu21256.467.46:0612016-06-23 16:58
octotorp18747.3089.01:47:0712020-05-12 20:14
Offpanic18660.2229.59:3112018-03-30 14:01
Pink Sky18239.1047.27:0012014-06-11 03:25
Plaza18223.3118.59:3812014-04-12 00:44
Punica21144.270.58:0212018-04-10 01:47
Radiation2192.233.16:3722014-10-17 17:34
Reckless21279.592.06:1512016-06-11 14:46
Regen24836.02:00:3912014-06-13 05:59
Regen 327114.44:1212015-07-28 17:07
Rema18317.1522.53:2712014-12-12 17:55
Revival24172.868.01:35:4312015-10-26 05:21
Roaming24764.50:1812014-06-16 07:06
Rockstar27127.342.02:13:4512014-11-09 05:12
Ruin21131.375.22:4832014-09-12 22:40
Scabrous21151.971.29:0412014-05-21 20:07
Sequite24148.292.13:5912015-02-17 20:54
Shock Value21150.334.17:4622018-04-15 15:13
Skave18552.24:1212018-01-07 19:19
Skill Rises2773.175.59:5212018-07-01 15:44
SkyLand182012.56:1612017-01-07 14:59
SkyLand2212063.01:02:1712017-07-29 16:53
Skywalk24133.231.56:5922014-11-12 17:01
Sleepy2146.97.16:1532014-07-07 04:09
Sleepy 224102.290.39:2712014-07-09 05:27
Something2456.142.33:1612014-04-08 22:14
Space & Time211782.53:4012014-09-24 02:38
Spacetic182189.20:1712014-06-08 00:03
Sperance2794.216.44:2712018-03-10 00:59
Springlobe241986.01:00:3722014-11-17 16:38
Springlobe 2271046.01:46:4512015-01-25 22:48
superway24643.01:43:5212014-06-16 16:16
Tatooine30126.399.03:04:4012015-02-04 09:29
Teetrader21359.767.32:5312021-07-01 17:32
The Cursed Night27107.688.02:30:2312014-10-18 03:28
The Dream24255.1163.53:5012014-11-30 01:51
The Joke21102.401.29:4712015-09-28 18:11
The Joke 22172.384.53:2512015-09-25 04:24
The Rapture30335.02:12:5912014-06-28 18:46
The Sewer24152.1257.01:13:1512014-04-26 02:10
The Uns18163.644.37:2912014-10-20 14:42
The Way to the Hell24173.1058.02:48:4812016-06-10 13:37
ThereIsNoTruth18242.473.21:5312015-02-10 22:59
Threesome24247.803.01:52:1612014-06-08 07:10
Time Eater21129.570.01:00:5912015-01-28 02:21
Time to Switch21138.252.40:2622018-04-07 20:17
To the moon241447.2606.05:1012018-04-11 16:06
Tough21129.258.19:1122015-11-21 21:12
TryHard2778.624.01:54:0122015-04-21 16:59
TryThis24145.1592.28:5612015-11-21 17:25
ttgtgttg18474.1232.22:4622018-11-23 10:08
Tvyn18207.1811.34:1512014-10-08 17:30
Uncharted241066.01:20:0512014-05-11 23:13
Underground183806.39:4112014-05-06 15:04
Uzmutulunculunbé24140.424.21:5212015-07-28 23:34
Valley 22484.1324.01:30:5212014-05-05 13:23
Venture181798.16:0712014-06-16 07:46
Venture 227557.13:4612015-08-02 15:58
Wailand18653.1509.35:5722014-05-23 16:49
Wasteland21229.447.32:5112014-09-17 00:45
Wave241471.01:52:5012014-04-09 23:15
Winter Is Coming27234.746.02:31:3512014-10-17 04:00
Wour Forlds271528.01:17:0412015-09-18 23:30
Yoko 1.121162.1125.21:3912014-09-24 01:21
Yoko 2.118260.3409.06:0912014-07-04 12:35
Yoko 3.118567.23:5322013-12-14 20:41
Yoko 4.127274.55:3712015-01-09 15:05
Yumizo24371.701.19:5322014-11-10 20:41
Zenith18692.15:3712026-01-02 16:47
Zoe18339.959.32:3912017-08-11 02:04
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Cosyris241167
Delirious30305
Fade241466
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Panic Paradise24528
Stay Alive30828
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
w3na24396
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 3242913
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Airsky30642
aled II272992
Alive182911
allthewayup214328
Apotheosis24291
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
Bamboozled24452
Between the Heavens30457
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Degard215332
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Eclipsis30549
Eliteenator242863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fiasko271100
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Forest Trip212808
Freezeless181492
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
GG211614
Gone27968
Grandma1825720
Handifly30709
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Kabarda212138
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Lobster Party244109
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
milkyway24681
Moonshine27368
Morthal2784
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightstar242136
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Planet 930480
Polarity241851
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Redefined24588
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124393
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Run into the light24847
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Sooth30308
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke 3211646
Ton 2271085
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(9/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

861. with 326 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
4u42470.06:02:1312018-03-31 01:22
Adrenaline 4.13426.66.50:5712018-03-16 00:23
Adrenaline 4.23436.152.01:49:0212018-04-04 01:38
Aimazing34189.1000.02:33:0612015-11-28 22:53
Back in Time 242630.03:03:1312019-06-15 20:01
Generic World34118.491.07:07:5112015-06-20 04:27
HellCore3868.248.01:23:0012019-08-06 13:11
Justice34369.604.01:35:2412019-08-16 17:27
Not Naufrage 434350.02:13:4312020-09-11 18:12

Dummy Server

(40/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2356. with 660 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure105310.06:0822015-02-12 19:34
Caventure II158273.15:3612015-06-24 00:45
Caventure III154706.11:1312015-11-29 17:59
Caventure IV156160.10:2212016-03-06 17:31
Chained201133.28:3912018-03-30 11:52
Downhill Jam1510276.16:3212018-02-27 13:33
Dummy Chamber1023238.07:1212016-05-03 11:59
Dummy Chamber 2104192.04:4012017-08-07 12:02
Samdragaline20603.30:2612018-04-05 16:33
Samsara107864.11:2812015-04-16 20:17
Samsara II152885.13:3212015-07-17 10:32
Samsara III154127.17:3112015-09-21 21:07
SavannaDrag20679.11:2212015-06-24 02:14
Skychase204069.39:4112014-11-03 17:50
DummyCopter151195.05:0222018-03-01 14:55
JustCopyFly1010816.19609.09:2312015-04-30 12:12
RON156116.20:4722016-05-27 13:12
Bomb Raid152777.13:0912018-11-20 05:02
Bomb Raid 2157990.13:3712020-09-28 15:06
Broken hammer107190.38:2812015-11-29 18:41
Darkvine156692.15:5912018-07-21 14:31
DeepDrag30377.01:01:2312014-06-27 09:23
Destruction152641.35:1112016-06-13 00:33
drg515914.03:5112018-02-27 12:33
Escape from the Prison15995.15:0112015-04-05 16:12
Greed151026.16:4112016-06-25 13:37
Injection251487.01:07:3312015-04-24 23:27
Injection 225712.24:3512015-04-19 19:54
Just Rocketfly 115111.200.02:4462014-05-30 09:10
Just Rocketfly 22045.82.04:0862014-11-02 22:15
Pataros25949.21:1012015-08-11 04:26
SkyFly10713.05:0612015-02-14 22:01
Stellar106421.05:4712018-06-23 17:18
TakeUrLuggage151482.10:0612014-10-05 15:04
Target204807.08:3112018-03-09 12:56
Tech156191.12:1512017-08-08 15:14
TomorrowLand25752.26:1412014-12-21 22:15
Tropical Drag201355.27:5612015-09-25 12:57
Ulver20340.48:0312018-03-01 14:35
Zonsa201891.35:1912015-06-02 21:49
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Resi201182
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152371
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202242
Samsara V154384
Samsara VI154271
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
Try It154951
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(31/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

1. with 144 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14392.1849.06:4112015-05-28 10:08
Back to the Roots 2493.202.04:5012015-04-21 17:22
Bumba44695.07:3512015-04-22 18:17
Core4704.03:0912015-06-03 01:55
Drain-Age413045.14:1512015-12-18 13:41
EasyCore41317.02:5512015-04-19 15:24
Everest48711.07:3412015-04-19 15:34
Fairy Land81331.21:3712016-04-06 20:19
GlassBox 10487.225.04:5012015-04-28 17:11
GlassBox 941041.06:0812015-04-24 23:01
Grey 14100.250.01:4812015-04-21 17:37
Grey 24515.2913.03:0512015-04-28 17:39
Grey 3411591.02:5312015-06-08 02:56
Grey 44364.1139.02:1012015-04-21 17:15
HappyValenTees81910.08:3512016-03-20 12:50
Hop42721.00:4812015-04-24 22:55
JetPack4159.453.05:4112015-05-26 19:25
Pathway4396.1710.03:1812015-06-17 17:34
Pathway 24366.1529.02:4012015-06-09 08:48
Pathway 341487.01:3712015-04-22 18:20
Pathway 44278.935.02:0712015-04-28 17:34
Peaks8143.391.05:2412014-11-27 14:29
R.I.P8209.510.05:0512015-04-28 18:33
Red & Orange4610.3268.04:5812015-05-21 23:36
Retro 04415.3702.15:4412014-10-29 06:37
Retro 14239.838.07:1312014-06-04 14:58
Strike4439.02:4722015-09-24 21:44
Sunsetcave4972.5695.04:4712015-06-03 07:05
vitaminC469.163.06:0912015-04-28 17:32
Want_a_Cookie8281.1110.05:1312015-05-22 00:27
Zip4550.2366.12:2912015-12-02 14:59

All maps on DDmaX.Easy finished!

DDmaX.Next Server

(197/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

1029. with 1904 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'125393.32:0612015-05-04 10:53
0 KBeeeR S - 18970.4640.20:5512014-07-04 04:22
0 KBeeeR S - 283666.28:3912014-09-18 16:32
007 - 18122.334.04:1622015-04-27 16:26
007 - 28274.990.05:2112015-04-27 16:53
2Long1294.5236.24:4112017-08-10 23:15
3way881.259.23:2222015-04-29 19:11
428358.1235.10:0512014-11-06 10:33
4luvz8603.2670.05:2912015-04-28 18:08
848200.615.11:1312015-04-29 17:22
Angry12214.972.19:1112016-03-03 15:46
Angry 212172.554.21:1312015-06-27 00:07
Around the Globe16107.465.01:04:2112015-05-02 23:50
ATLAS8365.1450.18:3412015-04-30 18:11
Autumn8172.430.13:2712014-04-19 19:30
Away8420.1524.04:4612015-05-02 22:05
Axom8630.2436.08:4112015-05-01 16:45
Bercy12212.1046.20:1712015-05-01 17:13
Bixnet8246.839.11:3612015-05-03 22:58
Black12258.782.10:0412016-06-13 14:07
Black Jungle861.200.13:4512015-05-03 22:45
black-mountains872.179.07:5922015-05-04 19:51
black-mountains 212196.668.14:0122015-05-05 21:38
Blue & Yellow8183.635.10:1912015-05-04 20:26
Blue Adventures 14602.3130.07:5522015-10-01 00:07
Blue Sky8933.5475.12:1212015-05-21 19:04
BlueRift121139.23:2612015-06-17 23:09
BoX8254.1570.11:2912015-05-12 13:48
brainbase8207.3964.20:1512015-05-26 02:22
Brick World84871.13:0312015-05-07 16:53
Brick World 28325.1346.07:1512015-05-07 22:54
BSWL8174.481.09:3812015-05-17 23:25
Castle of Glass8615.3283.11:5212015-05-08 14:49
Caveman12122.318.08:1612015-05-14 14:03
CCrush86705.28:3412015-06-01 06:36
Chaos Factory8897.5089.14:2612015-05-18 02:54
Chaos Factory 28338.2019.21:3412015-05-18 14:50
Cigarette121313.23:2512015-05-22 00:01
Cloudy12177.617.12:2112015-05-26 19:59
Colors V212410.1714.17:0212015-05-28 10:42
Creepeez12118.344.10:0812015-05-26 00:55
CreeperFace12452.3547.38:0812015-06-14 23:56
DaFuQ8712.4470.08:3912015-06-03 06:57
DaMap82545.09:5112015-05-28 14:01
DaMap 28205.747.09:2412015-05-26 19:37
Dark Rainbow8475.2473.13:5012015-06-22 00:42
DARKness 184456.13:1612015-06-08 02:52
DARKness 212248.04:5612015-06-08 06:32
DeadEnd16376.1776.49:5912015-06-03 19:13
Deeve184725.15:2312015-06-08 16:38
Derpy 1883.193.16:2922016-06-11 13:49
Desert Pain8270.826.11:2812015-02-17 21:17
Desolation16105.298.12:3922015-06-09 08:45
Diamond12291.1294.15:2312016-03-09 14:30
Divinum V216117.507.23:3812015-06-13 20:00
double up8908.14:0612015-08-14 14:09
Drag-House8389.1272.15:1612015-06-13 20:53
Drag-House28506.2349.13:1112015-06-26 07:10
Dream 1 V28176.616.17:1212015-06-09 10:04
Dream 2892.243.14:2012015-06-26 01:14
Drunk1285.264.07:1612015-08-21 18:18
Equestria Girls87065.20:2212015-06-23 01:21
Evo 112266.1010.17:4612015-06-09 09:32
Experiment8135.442.15:2512015-06-26 18:13
Fall In Love4163.495.04:2212015-06-09 08:27
Feeling8167.639.14:3412016-01-28 14:07
Finito16229.888.18:1612015-06-10 10:45
Fly-4-212325.1220.09:1612015-06-17 11:31
Forest12252.1016.12:4912015-09-23 23:01
Frats 11224.57.09:3512015-06-17 17:01
Frats 212147.1879.15:4812015-06-12 13:15
Frats 31265.255.16:1612015-06-23 17:26
Frats 412138.1536.21:4712015-06-18 16:30
FreeZe8160.643.09:2912015-06-11 14:04
Frostbite121400.11:0312015-06-11 09:25
Full Moon12189.1184.27:1412016-06-21 22:02
FWYS 112146.571.14:1122014-10-29 06:04
FWYS 21250.111.13:0712014-11-22 17:06
FWYS 3127939.36:4312015-06-13 18:30
FWYS 4123509.01:09:0712015-06-11 16:19
FWYS 51254.110.06:2222015-06-11 14:58
Genesis85449.13:1312015-06-13 17:51
Genesis-286325.15:5012015-06-13 17:35
Get The Gifts83829.12:4612015-06-13 17:12
Google12346.26:2112015-05-19 02:27
Green12126.407.15:5012015-06-12 14:22
GreenDream12397.1703.11:2612015-06-26 06:37
GTF 18282.807.06:4712015-06-14 22:45
Halloween16453.5108.32:0622015-06-23 00:26
HappyEaster1638.89.12:4112017-08-10 23:49
Hell 1 V212269.939.20:5212015-06-23 16:51
HellGate 181195.16:4312014-03-18 19:55
HellGate 1.58175.643.12:1112014-11-24 19:49
HellGate 282135.07:4212014-04-28 18:11
HellGate 2.58239.1369.17:4212014-10-09 20:12
HellGate 38258.1038.12:4612014-12-18 14:29
HellGate 48306.1293.12:5012014-10-21 07:52
HellGate 51297.249.12:1012014-10-13 22:42
Heroic8505.2183.07:4112015-07-01 08:26
HeyYa81327.13:2712015-07-29 14:49
Hook Fever12232.879.07:2512016-04-09 16:22
Hope164378.23:5512015-06-24 16:42
Hope 21669.136.11:2112015-06-24 17:16
Ice1678.161.14:1112015-06-24 17:36
Icy Morning12250.794.10:5612015-10-01 01:27
Icy Mountain81118.11:5712015-06-25 17:32
illusion16247.716.11:1612015-06-26 00:58
Impulse_0144261.01:1712015-06-26 03:44
Impulse_024544.3099.01:1812015-09-24 16:01
Impulse_034733.4775.03:0812015-06-29 00:34
JLI 181218.15:0312015-07-06 14:32
Jungle8226.1809.12:2712015-06-29 00:27
JustMap12406.2202.12:0112015-06-29 00:11
KitKat 182658.18:5812014-05-09 10:14
KitKat 282080.16:1312014-05-20 01:36
LATOM16373.1099.16:5712015-08-18 09:16
lemonland163989.54:1912016-06-19 16:39
Lime8135.330.09:4712015-01-31 19:36
Lost Story12105.103.13:0122015-02-02 05:24
Love 0.68358.1548.06:2712016-01-17 21:34
lovely me12801.10:1012015-09-22 22:25
lovely me21259.141.19:0012015-07-01 09:16
mario(=D)81591.04:1312015-07-30 15:12
Maroon8184.685.13:4312015-08-21 17:45
Maximum12144.417.16:4912014-08-19 17:28
MCPV12395.1494.10:2312015-08-17 23:21
Michler12104.841.33:4912016-04-07 14:34
Michler 212169.988.15:5212015-11-19 14:39
Moon of the Jungle12473.3968.43:1012016-03-13 04:11
Myth121139.32:3012015-03-06 19:57
Next16257.1519.33:5712016-04-09 15:39
Next 2162157.28:0212015-08-21 17:27
Pale41541.5775.10:4212014-12-25 20:09
Pale 241250.6303.12:4412015-01-05 14:51
Pandaland8689.4292.21:5622016-06-16 02:16
Pandora8197.795.14:1312016-01-28 14:26
pepsi12409.1185.21:4612015-09-03 20:45
Purple Panic83557.12827.16:4012014-06-02 05:05
Purple Panic 28890.3157.14:3922014-09-01 02:32
R2D28319.1563.24:4312015-12-02 16:17
RageOne879.259.08:4612015-11-29 19:35
Rainboom8544.3014.29:5812016-06-13 15:04
Reach Pluto12554.2903.19:0612015-11-18 03:52
Regret1290.197.08:4412016-03-24 02:28
Revolution8826.13:5612016-06-28 14:45
RockBlock 18666.3244.09:0312015-08-18 08:58
Rovo12437.2019.24:2212015-10-31 08:51
run_the_cube45067.04:2012015-09-24 21:33
S-Race 182874.08:3712015-07-06 14:05
S-Race 212175.528.10:1812015-07-07 13:24
secreT82420.11:0512015-07-07 13:48
Shaxx8845.4595.13:3612015-07-08 14:35
SilentNight8378.1858.12:5412015-07-08 12:57
Sky line8236.782.08:0712015-07-08 13:08
skynet14153.543.03:0912016-04-09 16:56
skynet1084146.40:1112015-06-02 00:15
skynet24196.720.05:0512016-04-09 17:07
skynet3487.230.03:5122015-06-10 10:51
skynet44174.580.03:4322015-06-08 05:39
skynet54133.481.05:2012016-04-09 17:23
skynet64114.116.04:5922015-06-03 02:00
skynet74142.779.04:3512015-11-08 13:18
skynet8460.165.05:5212015-06-01 04:51
skynet943862.09:2112015-06-01 05:18
Slim12403.3635.30:5712016-06-16 02:50
slow892.440.09:4312016-03-24 02:50
smile4909.11:0622016-06-22 11:49
Snowy Sakura I12216.657.17:1612015-11-23 22:21
Snowzz12238.888.20:5422015-01-11 12:04
Spectrus I4373.07:1212016-06-13 15:38
SpongeBob 1887.228.13:2512014-06-02 01:23
SpongeBob 2842.177.18:3412015-01-07 21:16
Stamina12123.354.11:5712016-03-28 04:09
Standby855.121.02:4922016-03-28 17:23
Steff I beginning438.137.05:4912016-04-08 17:00
Steff III peace463.03:3612016-03-28 04:24
StormzZ12731.17:0212015-08-14 15:02
The Captive Mind1267.197.16:3822016-03-10 15:16
TheVoiD8399.1770.23:3412014-12-02 17:26
Totoro12332.2334.17:2712014-04-12 17:18
Toxic12704.3871.29:2722014-09-16 16:04
Tribute 1122170.15:3412015-11-20 13:31
Tribute 212113.260.13:4112017-08-10 13:42
TsinmaS8259.1309.08:3012016-06-11 13:18
Tylost121529.27:4212016-06-14 02:11
Tylost 212876.14:4112015-08-14 14:38
Underworld8599.3381.24:2632013-12-02 15:47
valentees889.241.09:4112015-11-19 14:01
VeryLow1162541.40:2312015-09-02 19:11
VeryLow216782.28:1312016-03-27 05:16
Violet1273.190.08:5812018-07-16 12:36
Winter Dream8448.1722.14:1012015-02-27 17:45
WinterMine12519.3868.37:2512015-07-29 03:38
X-Cross887.264.10:0612016-06-14 12:01
Xeno Race #112487.2118.08:1712015-10-01 01:55
Yin&Yang8279.1039.17:0012016-01-21 23:17
Frats 512102.1382.22:0312015-06-11 12:08
MapPtsFinishers
o_O813251
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(108/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

353. with 1800 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-16220.1398.39:4112015-04-27 18:02
2116213.847.21:0012015-07-30 23:43
Adrenaline 320429.01:49:3012014-05-01 02:38
Alpaga12223.1736.40:2312016-06-11 01:46
Ambrosia16253.1403.23:5612015-02-13 12:50
Arcade12372.2813.32:1212014-11-10 05:46
Arcade 21276.215.21:2412014-11-19 22:19
AreaOfEffect16313.1292.29:5312015-05-01 20:15
At Night2088.1026.01:05:5312014-06-09 20:45
Beachmap16561.01:11:3112015-05-01 18:32
Besbex16555.22:5522014-03-09 22:37
Best Of20573.57:5212015-05-01 19:41
Black & Red16142.837.01:15:4222014-10-08 20:03
Black_City2036.75.16:2422015-05-26 18:57
Blizzard!2062.144.49:4312016-06-24 18:54
Blue Hell20480.15:4222015-06-15 11:57
blue-mountains16134.693.36:5212014-06-19 10:00
BrokenBlack-120108.290.13:1812015-06-17 16:49
Brownie16293.1468.23:5512015-05-08 15:51
Chaos 116684.55:2212015-01-12 20:17
Chaos 2161055.31:4712014-09-24 03:22
Chaos 3162141.41:0812014-04-20 01:06
Chaos 41698.1246.24:2512017-08-10 13:19
Cloud Nine1681.201.24:0712015-05-22 00:54
Cocaine20121.795.33:2312015-05-08 14:25
Confusion20183.1386.01:15:0912015-06-18 00:30
CrazyHOOD1682.314.23:5832014-03-26 18:55
Creative16418.4054.38:0612014-05-06 14:18
Curse16190.28:2512015-06-08 06:18
DawnOfDust1696.694.50:0922014-05-21 17:30
Day2066.1032.26:3412015-06-17 18:33
DayWalker16126.1048.38:3312014-03-27 04:52
Dead Island12254.1898.24:4312015-06-22 02:02
Deadline 1162753.01:47:2712014-04-28 16:02
Deadline 216122.584.39:3512014-05-23 14:53
DeathClaw203111.02:14:1412014-04-04 13:16
Dels123185.18:4212015-05-26 04:25
Dels 216132.437.06:3412015-06-12 13:58
Dels 3162193.02:14:2812015-06-28 00:40
Deria16198.1277.12:0712015-06-23 03:20
Difficult 1.11267.141.12:1162013-12-04 19:51
Difficult 1.21668.236.45:4512015-01-08 14:27
Difficult 1.320918.03:45:0712015-05-28 18:25
Difficult 2.112355.404.20:1922014-03-23 22:54
Difficult 2.2161683.01:45:0512014-10-25 02:21
Difficult 2.320125.669.05:20:0412015-02-16 23:09
Divided12503.2159.21:3412015-06-17 16:31
DoT16284.1186.27:3112015-06-26 00:45
Dragonscale16456.1700.49:1612014-06-27 19:11
Dreadful16880.01:27:2012014-04-20 23:15
Easy Way1679.210.08:2622014-07-12 19:09
Eclipse20782.56:4012015-06-11 11:15
Elo-Hell16140.491.15:3012015-07-07 14:34
Energie161907.42:0412015-06-23 04:57
Equalize!121136.18:5012015-06-08 04:04
Executive202079.56:1212015-06-23 02:21
Explosive121095.37:4222014-06-11 23:50
Fantabob161866.28:0812016-06-26 13:06
Fly to the Moon12513.1890.32:2312015-01-30 21:19
Four Gates16759.34:1212015-06-26 04:19
Gold Rush20117.939.32:1712015-06-11 13:53
Hard Way 1.016964.20:2212015-06-11 14:48
HearTcross2079.203.37:4012015-06-27 00:48
Hell Fly161751.5446.18:3912014-09-20 23:47
Imagination32095.884.01:03:3912015-09-04 18:04
Insane2071.224.44:0412015-07-15 12:57
Insane 22071.168.01:00:2712018-09-09 17:22
Insane 320611.02:02:1312016-03-15 17:00
Inspire20452.01:09:1112015-08-21 20:00
IronFlight16687.36:2022014-03-25 22:43
Jajka2093.303.26:4012015-06-28 18:44
Lost Castle16109.378.32:2112015-12-27 12:29
LowPossibility3.120114.1378.03:39:1212015-08-30 15:12
Madness 516155.19:1812014-07-02 02:15
MicCore16132.563.27:1212015-11-12 14:50
Multivitamin1687.495.40:2312016-04-02 04:08
Nasa1683.212.11:0422015-01-29 04:26
Natura20108.670.01:09:5312016-06-14 00:40
Night Jungle16188.670.39:4112016-06-06 00:30
Nightmare1659.783.01:21:3212015-04-24 19:25
NightRunner16879.22:3622014-03-19 05:31
Notice 11668.252.21:0612015-09-23 23:24
Ntumba1644.114.27:3012014-11-15 02:43
Outlet20109.371.42:1412015-08-17 23:09
Paik16143.495.13:5412015-12-21 19:52
Paranoia8223.1107.27:0112018-11-20 06:47
Picklock20488.48:4612016-03-27 04:42
Reality161470.21:1412014-04-07 07:30
Red Hell2086.749.01:26:2312014-12-10 00:23
Repeat121747.26:1012015-12-18 14:10
Rockita16141.596.41:1012015-09-24 00:08
Scabrous 220670.56:4412016-06-14 01:40
Skyfly16134.413.17:2412015-07-08 14:20
SkyIsland1662.170.29:3912015-07-08 14:00
Skyisland21691.207.07:0412015-09-23 19:23
Space16118.1298.42:4212014-05-21 18:24
Summer Hell202682.01:10:1912014-05-10 19:15
supernice20556.02:44:1412014-06-29 19:52
The Tower123716.06:2512015-08-18 17:56
TheWalkingDead2089.625.56:5912014-11-25 21:08
Think! 2162364.58:4712016-06-09 11:42
Veni Vidi Vici16180.2134.01:18:3112016-06-19 18:12
Volcano16642.22:3912015-11-18 06:43
whatever162998.55:3212016-03-06 13:55
Woader20151.609.21:3012015-09-04 16:52
World of Magic1684.202.23:3412016-03-29 02:23
Zephronikon1681.234.44:5522014-04-24 01:06
~AuTuMn~1678.214.29:0612014-11-25 17:17
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
Forever204976
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Therapy202265
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(17/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

2592. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race985739.02:5912016-06-22 11:37
NUT_short_race703251.00:1212016-03-19 21:45
NUT_race78143.1249.08:3712016-06-21 13:58
NUT_short_race6014880.00:0322016-03-19 16:37
NUT_hardcore_race212433.08:5312016-03-28 03:56
NUT_hardcore_race381065.08:1812016-06-26 12:36
NUT_hardcore_race512848.17:2312016-07-24 15:25
NUT_hardcore_race612130.2162.43:0812016-06-21 13:36
NUT_race184917.10:5222016-02-01 20:38
NUT_race28614.06:4412016-04-09 16:51
NUT_race48141.4718.24:4312016-06-05 23:38
NUT_race612160.1578.09:1912016-06-21 13:48
NUT_short_race142876.00:2622016-06-06 00:32
NUT_short_race241091.00:1142016-03-03 15:47
NUT_short_race303570.00:1512016-06-11 13:53
NUT_short_race5412020.01:4512016-07-24 15:07
NUT_race58289.06:2612016-04-09 16:42
MapPtsFinishers
NUT_race884852
NUT_hardcore_bestof124782
NUT Hardcore UNITED125657
NUT_hardcore_race1126279
NUT_hardcore_race485727
NUT_race386847
NUT_short_race4411567
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Oldschool Server

(147/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

1124. with 1926 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap614987.29:0412014-06-12 17:21
AiP-Gores615881.03:3142014-05-19 22:27
Amor 16259.2291.14:1912014-11-15 01:30
Amor 26298.4646.34:2512015-06-23 03:57
Atticus Compilation6712.37:1312014-04-01 08:16
Baber1874.212.54:0722015-04-28 23:02
bBzZ!!12212.5589.33:5622014-02-19 23:36
Bush18155.497.09:2912014-09-14 19:11
Campotle 463434.13:4212026-01-02 16:10
City of Death2454.500.01:05:2012014-11-21 22:49
Continuum18371.29:3512015-01-27 04:15
Crimson2434.81.42:0712014-11-28 23:01
DarkCore 1121378.27:5212014-07-03 03:03
DarkCore 212894.25:0312015-06-24 07:10
DarkCore 3123490.01:18:3412014-01-08 15:47
DarkCore 424671.26:2112014-05-29 17:45
ddrace_loop12872.35:3812014-05-27 03:21
Dead Darkness2486.1625.01:02:5912014-05-18 01:19
DeadCore 22436.524.37:5812014-05-28 03:55
DeadCore 31847.1256.01:18:1712014-06-13 17:47
Destiny 12447.781.01:04:1712014-05-24 03:26
Destiny 22467.903.01:12:4612014-05-19 20:46
Destiny 3241110.59:2812014-05-19 14:51
Dust18112.1457.44:0812014-10-21 00:02
Eagle Race Compilation1252.341.34:0512014-04-25 18:08
Encore121116.08:3212014-11-20 17:12
Endgame1868.326.40:5212018-04-06 14:10
Eruption12884.48:0412018-02-28 04:29
experiment1218.37.04:5612015-08-22 06:13
FLAP181117.01:23:5512014-04-04 09:48
Flyppi18110.1301.55:1912015-04-24 18:56
FreeDoom1882.543.59:5622014-05-09 18:03
Freeze Slow 1699.315.14:0612014-06-25 21:14
Freeze Slow 263830.37:0912014-03-30 03:52
Freeze Slow 36486.22:4812014-03-30 01:59
Fresh63656.24:0222013-10-27 23:45
Fucktastic12106.500.38:1412014-05-21 23:53
Generic Hell18312.47:2512014-05-18 16:40
Hardcore 161584.17:4532013-10-01 17:36
Hardcore 261301.14:5622013-10-07 16:59
Hardcore 3122507.01:10:0612014-03-20 17:49
Hardcore 461567.25:2312014-06-06 13:27
Hardcore 5125404.01:04:0712014-03-19 13:50
Hardcore 6241362.51:0312014-11-17 23:20
Hardcore 7181446.31:0812014-10-22 06:14
Hardcore 82437.449.33:2512014-07-02 18:49
Hardcore 918795.22:0812014-09-21 00:36
Hardstyle 1122176.37:5812014-03-05 11:33
Hardstyle 2123052.35:2012016-06-09 06:47
Hardstyle 32443.607.01:04:4712018-07-05 18:52
Hardstyle 42474.501.38:1112014-11-25 16:26
HDP_Obstaculos6312.25:2712016-06-16 16:55
HDP_Zinderencio611735.21:1512015-06-24 07:32
Hell Ride122309.33:5612014-04-10 14:13
HellFly6296.1370.03:4552013-11-12 20:54
himmel6201.953.11:1112015-09-03 19:58
himmel 26173.1195.18:3912018-04-06 16:13
Illusion1298.1583.01:46:1412014-11-06 13:43
Im No Superman 112270.1951.20:1912014-11-21 23:15
Im No Superman 2121646.36:1722014-05-18 15:27
Im No Superman 3183852.35:5212014-05-20 12:48
Imagination1289.399.17:0422014-05-21 21:27
Impossible 1124144.39:5612014-04-30 20:30
Impossible 3121540.14:1912015-06-19 00:59
Infinity18504.40:2812014-04-17 02:08
Insanity12941.36:3012015-06-19 02:14
Interlude2449.602.01:52:0112014-11-09 15:45
Interlude 22448.456.01:06:2012014-11-06 09:38
Ironprison1884.516.56:2812014-06-15 02:37
Jailbreak 2121956.33:0612014-04-16 18:56
Jailbreak 3667.203.18:4012014-11-06 11:02
Jailbreak 41261.289.23:5222014-12-23 00:20
Jailbreak 5181746.01:16:5912014-12-23 13:56
Jailbreak 618998.42:0712014-11-28 17:57
Jailbreak 7181720.59:1812014-10-20 14:25
Josen6168.1524.29:5012014-11-06 15:38
Just Fly 164939.15710.02:3052014-06-01 22:47
Just Fly 261282.4358.02:4722014-09-16 20:15
Just Fly 361469.5834.09:1422014-08-17 21:01
Just Hookfly 16270.936.10:1222014-06-17 16:22
Just Hookfly 262242.11:5922014-07-12 02:57
Killa 312212.1160.15:4912014-11-11 20:03
Koule 1718259.35:5622014-10-22 04:04
Last Chance1870.302.45:3312018-04-06 15:05
Lost18117.2411.43:0412014-05-27 21:28
Lost 21863.715.01:03:2112014-06-13 16:11
Lykeion122031.23:4312014-04-18 02:18
Madness 163334.34:0612014-07-12 03:35
Madness 212144.4477.23:3322014-06-11 06:07
Madness 312157.4115.50:3812014-08-19 22:05
Madness 412568.29:5612014-04-16 21:53
Miper 36406.13:1012014-12-13 15:25
Miper 465235.31:2712014-09-14 02:22
Miper 5686.282.23:1812015-01-28 21:52
Orange 161465.06:3112014-08-17 18:38
Paradise184236.11:3212014-05-28 22:17
Paradise & Hell18736.50:0012014-11-22 15:26
Paranormal121687.01:01:1512014-11-06 14:47
Pirateworld6284.976.05:3312018-04-10 00:43
Poreotics12582.17:5612014-03-14 12:55
Professional18286.29:1322014-03-20 23:49
Qwertz1846.357.15:5012014-11-21 23:49
Ray - 112104.399.12:2312014-09-15 23:19
Red Japan12586.22:5312014-05-27 01:24
Reload 1121009.15:4622013-11-27 15:44
Reload 21852.290.38:1412014-04-10 11:13
Reload 31873.502.26:2012014-10-21 06:15
Reload 4123193.01:02:1312014-05-09 19:23
ResidentSS2471.2303.01:14:0212014-11-29 17:54
Sadway181516.01:16:3212014-05-19 16:11
Stereotype 11846.307.53:4812014-05-28 02:09
Stereotype 330240.01:44:2712015-08-02 04:19
StoneHell-Gores6137.897.04:4312014-05-08 10:18
StrangeNight122796.32:5012014-06-28 16:31
Synergy1276.606.45:0612014-08-17 20:50
Teestar6190.1027.17:5842013-09-19 00:14
The Ultimate Rainbow1268.1349.28:3912017-08-10 22:18
Tibto1241.233.35:5612014-06-17 17:01
Troj6270.1386.21:1012015-06-22 00:21
Ultimatum 1181803.30:3012014-08-17 22:44
Ultimatum 218157.535.08:0012014-10-09 17:41
Ultimatum 31878.192.08:1812014-09-02 19:30
Universe1288.459.36:4012014-09-15 20:37
Unlimited125287.52:3912013-11-14 19:34
Victory 12445.709.41:2412014-05-27 23:29
Victory 2242125.01:31:5512014-12-21 17:10
Victory 41840.166.39:1712014-12-22 23:28
Victory 52453.405.55:3922014-04-19 18:38
Who's Faster6508.2215.07:5212018-04-06 15:52
Zadrotos 11283.3852.39:2212014-12-23 03:18
Zadrotos 2123990.01:11:2712014-04-23 19:35
Zadrotos 31254.311.37:2712014-06-17 12:42
Zadrotos 4181526.55:0012014-09-10 23:55
Zadrotos 518722.01:27:4812016-06-09 13:17
Koule 167853.10:1222014-03-19 17:19
Koule 26358.8686.05:0112014-04-21 18:39
Koule 36197.673.02:2212014-10-16 08:56
Koule 4615045.32:5212014-04-04 10:37
Koule 56204.1863.08:1412014-10-25 03:05
Koule 76192.2186.14:2422015-01-05 14:36
Multimap6801.2691.17:5912014-11-15 13:54
Skillz 16113.341.07:3722014-03-20 15:51
Skillz 262922.08:1712014-04-19 22:42
Skillz 36149.2050.12:1212014-11-19 21:03
Skillz 46182.969.12:0512014-11-11 18:51
Skillz 56426.13239.25:3712014-11-20 15:10
Skillz 66132.2300.17:0212014-11-20 15:28
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369100
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
dd_VeoN168303
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123452
ddrace_shella4123358
DeadCore 124798
Delirium241997
Divergence241307
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 4123382
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Imba122409
Impossible 2126630
Inception Oldschool24291
IronBreak121464
Jailbreak 1125169
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Redneck Rampage241502
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Tee-forever-X17611282
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
UnrealMap66901
Victory 324711
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
WoFs184394
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(200/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

808. with 1752 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm84986.12:5612014-06-15 05:48
Allround82549.13:2512015-06-12 11:56
Autumn Sunset124563.05:5212016-07-13 17:18
BlackVision81511.07:0912015-02-16 00:57
Casthere122286.12:1912017-08-04 12:26
DayLight86068.11:0112014-04-18 19:02
IMA NINJA123963.44:4712015-07-05 12:51
Let's Swing12638.04:5012015-09-14 20:52
Miracle122445.02:19:3712014-08-21 20:03
Mud440446.00:5812015-11-27 20:13
Outside121331.16:4712015-09-26 23:31
Plocky8388.02:2312018-11-11 02:10
Rocket Challenge12803.09:1012015-06-27 07:27
Summer Breeze121867.15:2122015-02-17 12:29
deathpack83482.01:1912014-11-14 21:25
Joyride433335.06:2612014-04-28 13:17
Joyride 2811510.05:0622014-04-28 17:41
mazepack44620.01:2112018-11-11 01:02
Partenack161244.02:11:2912015-06-20 05:36
PetJack12357.06:1612014-07-09 04:21
PetJack 2122165.28:3712014-06-27 01:33
ROCKET-BELT12305.17:0012014-12-18 03:13
SpeedCore12111.03:5012016-07-13 17:28
TOPOS49895.02:5112020-09-11 11:01
Killstreak 1810097.02:5822014-10-12 16:27
Killstreak 212839.00:4912014-10-19 18:11
Push it8188.00:39122014-10-14 20:06
Care for your Time42655.00:3942015-08-30 20:30
DatWay123273.27:1812016-04-21 19:11
Exchange122101.58:4912014-09-24 17:14
Flappy Bird02511.01:58:5112014-04-10 12:37
Gedan8375.03:0112016-07-13 16:22
Rollercoaster49662.11:2712014-10-26 16:22
SpaceIsKey416700.18:3412014-04-21 17:31
UpNDown8256.02:4212015-04-05 22:25
Art of Movement12555.04:3012014-06-25 18:46
MojoJump82845.12:5812015-01-05 13:25
RockClimb8945.04:2512016-07-13 16:29
WallJump84619.06:1922014-06-23 13:47
1of487581.06:1622014-06-04 21:34
2+2=green12252.00:5912014-07-10 20:41
2of488421.03:3812014-06-09 21:30
3of482718.03:0612014-06-09 21:24
4of481985.01:5112014-06-09 21:18
AIB Quest 112526.01:02:5012014-05-09 09:17
AIB Quest 212491.45:5912018-03-10 04:39
AIB Quest 412269.10:0212014-11-21 13:29
Allround212485.01:4422015-06-26 18:34
Alpha884.05:1942015-05-18 22:04
Anaphore411215.06:4112017-08-09 12:25
Anoteex12520.52:4012017-08-13 12:56
Aufnahmetest1239.01:2432014-06-03 06:10
Aufnahmetest 212129.02:5412014-06-20 03:25
Aufnahmetest 312151.01:5512014-06-24 18:28
Autumn Sky1259.03:2422014-10-10 19:19
Awayza12553.59:5912015-01-27 06:11
Bittersweet Sunset12958.36:3912014-11-29 15:34
BlackBear18637.00:2212016-07-13 16:31
BlackBear282852.00:3612016-03-26 00:14
BlackBear388220.01:0212016-04-21 20:25
BlackBear4123052.01:1412016-06-10 23:42
BlackBear512325.00:2312016-07-13 17:04
BlackBear6121386.00:2022016-06-10 23:23
BlackBear784279.00:3012016-08-27 01:00
Bouncy45523.08:5012026-01-23 15:31
Broken brain16651.05:5112016-07-13 17:11
Broken space12207.04:4012016-07-13 16:56
Brown Suger82351.03:2712015-04-01 14:07
Buckle Up46863.00:2122021-06-27 17:12
Bullet Master47333.03:4512018-05-16 15:03
Catch the Colors12312.20:4912018-03-10 05:25
Cavity46462.03:2112018-11-11 01:06
Cheepl81614.04:2212016-06-25 19:58
Chill Let's Climb85661.35:3912014-04-20 18:36
Chill Let's Climb 281610.45:5412014-10-20 08:22
CHILLUMINATI12370.00:5212016-07-13 17:21
CrashTV121762.20:4112019-07-15 22:22
Croissant12665.11:4412014-11-14 22:37
ctf5_solo49253.02:1112015-11-14 22:34
Daghestan121509.05:0712018-07-06 13:18
deadrun82034.00:5712015-08-18 19:26
Delension87586.01:4212015-11-08 22:23
Desert Night411160.03:1312016-06-02 17:41
Duodecimo12466.31:5112014-10-20 06:39
Dust's Leaf82478.03:5022015-08-22 17:31
Edge Jump Pro415163.00:5812026-01-23 15:33
Embrace1682.13:4212018-03-10 06:43
Equity [Easy]81592.02:0412015-08-06 13:08
Escape123689.11:4212014-09-30 16:06
Exalate121335.01:34:4412016-06-13 18:31
Extension 1.08615.04:2412014-06-11 09:58
Extension 2.081435.18:0412014-06-27 02:12
Fallen Angel12706.17:0312014-11-24 13:09
Flamara12257.09:4212014-11-09 12:54
FlipLipp10126616.17:2712014-06-02 09:34
Fly Lessons8287.04:4412014-06-15 07:37
ForeverAlone82058.03:4612014-04-29 02:00
GetSpeed81229.06:2312018-03-10 05:01
GHB_DDrace8839.12:3112018-03-13 13:30
Golden_Evening12546.02:4512018-11-11 01:19
Gorou83510.00:3822016-03-05 13:06
goup44870.09:5112026-01-01 23:37
Grand Shotgun121067.35:4912015-06-12 11:33
Grid1263.01:4212016-07-13 16:40
Hardcore 2 Solo44283.04:5012014-04-28 02:25
HDP_Gajos912609.02:3712014-06-17 20:43
HDP_OnOff48208.07:4812014-06-15 06:47
HDP_Run285381.28:1812014-06-11 08:38
HDP_run_gay25121716.32:0912014-11-22 16:39
Heaven-time4558.01:1322015-06-17 11:15
Hell's Castle12883.01:4612014-09-22 01:45
Hell-time83172.03:1922015-06-12 11:59
Heraconx12430.30:3112014-10-12 19:33
Hollywood Undead82291.02:2112014-11-11 13:56
Hopeless12812.01:4122015-04-28 19:52
Hopeless II82459.04:3312015-07-07 20:29
I will be back12628.09:2112014-11-15 14:19
Increase Your Speed84357.06:4812016-08-17 17:05
Iron Island8272.02:1612016-07-13 17:01
It's Time12407.03:0912014-07-12 09:58
Jumper43563.01:0512020-09-21 11:13
Jungle Run81823.02:0012014-04-30 09:07
Just_Shotgun16650.06:5922014-06-27 00:55
Kobra 2 Solo89407.09:3012014-09-30 15:12
Kobra 3 Solo8444.09:2812014-11-15 22:20
Kobra Solo85345.11:4812014-11-04 00:52
LaserTag12233.10:5912016-07-13 16:51
Lets Climb85781.12:2012022-08-01 11:33
Lonely Swim 38104.00:4782014-07-05 18:51
Lonely Swim 44291.00:2882014-07-03 16:39
Lonely Swim 9.082887.01:2812014-07-03 18:19
Lonely Swim 9.18627.00:5022014-07-12 10:32
Lonely Swim 9.281152.01:4512014-07-04 15:21
Lucid Dream413315.02:1412016-08-27 19:35
Masquerade16365.04:58:2312015-07-05 18:31
Maximum speed12217.19:1812016-07-13 17:52
Mini Zero46649.14:0812014-04-28 08:47
Mini Zero II413083.10:3412013-11-14 19:49
Mirror47015.05:0512020-07-05 00:46
mood47541.05:0612021-06-05 09:37
MorningStar82467.06:5312017-08-04 12:36
Movement I16515.01:00:2812014-06-14 19:01
Moventer412757.07:0622021-07-11 18:21
Nettex12304.02:1712014-10-15 21:49
Night of Spikes82331.04:3612015-03-24 17:47
No_Stuck41353.02:5742014-02-15 15:28
Nytro413706.01:0612015-07-28 01:55
Old Style81135.01:4512015-03-24 17:58
OldschoolAdventure43950.26:5812014-06-15 08:20
Prison 144543.01:5912014-09-11 07:51
Propagate8107.01:5912016-07-13 16:16
Race_Sanktoras49789.24:3912014-04-30 09:38
Raid44302.04:2012015-08-11 18:17
Replay41011.02:1812022-08-04 13:19
Rocket Jump81431.06:3612014-08-21 17:29
Rocket Player81257.08:2012016-02-07 19:36
Rope swing81304.03:2312018-02-16 12:56
run_guy_25810983.14:1012014-09-11 06:42
selfdragger81356.01:4212014-04-28 09:09
Shooting Range414011.03:5012020-09-11 11:06
Short Con81388.05:5812014-05-19 16:35
Short Sky8560.00:2312016-07-13 16:25
ShotFF8854.01:4612014-09-10 21:35
SkipIt12423.00:2712017-08-13 14:44
SkyCave8384.01:4722014-03-30 20:25
SL1121108.28:4312014-10-12 17:03
Solo Future122170.01:00:1912015-06-26 06:18
Solo Power8940.01:4212017-08-12 01:23
solo_castle810402.03:5612015-08-26 03:46
SoManyStars81726.01:0212015-06-12 12:05
SonQuery12875.14:2012017-08-09 13:08
SorGores 1438450.01:0112015-03-27 10:13
Spallok43805.04:4712014-09-10 20:58
Speedster81381.01:2612014-11-15 22:04
Spiders12396.05:1712015-08-10 04:19
spy84312.01:0012015-09-30 01:19
Tee Legends 183856.02:5912014-06-26 22:15
Tee Legends 281465.02:0312014-06-15 06:16
Tee Legends 382411.02:2612014-06-15 08:35
The Space Station4602.02:5412015-01-09 14:56
Trackmania417508.01:1512021-07-25 18:47
Triplecan16281.05:4822014-06-03 09:19
Uniswim8354.00:4512016-06-10 23:18
Universum 16122475.32:2812015-07-28 02:28
Verification 281985.00:4012018-05-30 10:35
Verification 3.081812.01:1312015-08-16 16:33
Verification 3.18225.01:2712016-07-13 16:19
Verification 3.281460.00:5512015-08-26 03:38
Verification 3.38938.00:5612015-08-28 21:00
Verification 3.581722.00:4012016-06-25 20:23
Verification 3.912296.04:0712014-06-25 19:11
Verification 684304.02:2312017-08-07 14:20
Verification 7.081013.00:2722014-04-28 12:56
Verification 7.112153.01:0212014-11-20 20:59
Verification 7.212367.02:3612014-06-15 05:12
VoidOfSpace85850.17:4712015-01-05 13:43
Volt419467.01:2412020-09-11 10:57
Weird Cave12614.16:5412014-09-11 07:36
Whitemoon84815.05:1512017-08-07 14:26
WSMS8370.01:2022017-11-14 11:58
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8293
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
back and forth122190
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
navii84720
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
1Hook20351
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Birinci16201
BrokeysChallenge16245
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 384298
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Fall into the Future12216
Fireball411209
Fly into the sky44025
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Grassland412702
Grind16431
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457796
HyperEdge16404
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424897
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Lamb16227
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12781
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
RocketIsKey121823
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Shortgun16315
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo_Mietzcore161413
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(61/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1064. with 234 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE4753.04:4112015-09-27 19:54
climate-crisis4486.08:3512016-01-24 23:42
hotrun22383.00:3822014-07-08 23:37
run_2Rockets8560.01:01:4512018-02-26 11:27
run_4abydos22349.01:5712015-07-18 09:00
run_4mystery4990.08:3212016-06-11 20:59
run_4popi41574.07:0112018-06-04 22:36
run_4xerhul61077.13:0412016-08-30 18:19
run_ankii02635.00:0842015-09-16 16:50
run_away23097.01:1112017-10-22 14:01
run_birthday4833.05:3212015-07-18 09:12
run_black_white4866.08:3412015-07-28 01:33
run_blood_thirst8327.41:0512016-08-30 20:30
run_blue065409.00:1512016-01-30 06:09
run_button2878.01:2312015-07-28 01:34
run_crystal4939.03:1812015-08-31 13:08
run_dragon4998.05:2012018-06-11 12:44
run_drawed22696.01:4112015-07-18 08:57
run_dude23591.03:3212015-09-26 14:30
run_experience_of_incredibleness41112.06:4912015-07-20 12:24
run_ffs26465.02:3012016-01-30 06:07
run_firestorm4792.04:0912018-03-12 21:41
run_for_ghost6687.07:5212015-11-14 22:50
run_forrest22855.01:4612015-08-31 13:25
run_g6029561.00:0912016-04-21 18:39
run_glowing_ice4928.03:2912017-08-06 11:45
run_greygrey22896.01:2712015-08-14 09:41
run_hard_hell863.29:1412015-07-28 02:35
run_harder_than_hard6689.23:1712016-08-30 18:06
run_heaven_and_hell41294.07:3712015-08-29 15:22
run_hot_or_not41160.05:3812017-08-06 11:41
run_ice_castle4723.06:3312015-07-26 14:00
run_linkin_park4357.04:2122015-08-22 17:37
run_long_for_popo21196.03:3012015-07-18 09:04
run_longWAR61021.05:2112015-10-02 18:27
run_miniatur4739.02:3012015-09-30 18:22
run_neonlight23634.08:3512016-08-27 19:52
run_nightmare4845.04:2112015-08-23 02:14
run_not_short6690.12:2912018-05-19 20:31
run_orange0861.00:08382016-03-27 01:49
run_pencil4423.01:2212016-08-30 18:21
run_pink.lila6768.23:3712015-07-28 01:21
run_pinky4862.08:1622015-09-21 20:43
run_pokemon41176.11:3612015-12-05 10:36
run_radioactive6917.07:1812018-06-05 21:54
run_redbull41340.04:2112015-12-05 10:18
run_skizzpopo41581.10:3412015-07-19 18:30
run_skizzrettex8528.19:1412015-11-17 12:37
run_spring6700.09:3312016-01-18 21:53
run_tee41416.12:4112016-06-18 02:48
run_the_rock4541.09:4812015-07-19 18:41
run_three8417.40:0212016-08-30 19:28
run_WARmoepopo23150.02:5012016-08-30 19:42
run_yellow22524.06:2312018-06-15 20:32
zelda6850.14:4912015-08-31 13:23
pocramruinrun23425.01:2012015-09-21 20:33
run_4fikmesan41218.03:1612017-10-22 14:05
run_alkohol6502.12:2212016-08-30 18:34
run_InTheHell22651.01:2612018-06-05 14:56
run_irish_luck23048.05:4512018-06-08 11:02
run_the_cure21677.03:3312018-06-04 22:28

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapTimeDateServerDeleted
SorGores 100:332024-07-14 02:53RUS RUS2026-09-14 22:29

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 10:09:56