Global Ranks for Phaturia


Points (33786 total)

5168. with 7227 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2013-08-30 21:59: GlassBox 7 (04:33)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2024-03-10 18:04: GER Oldschool: AipKoule (11:29)
2024-03-10 15:44: GER Novice: Iris (05:03)
2024-03-10 15:16: RUS DDmaX.Easy: GlassBox 10 (08:10)
2024-03-10 00:09: RUS Novice: Semang 3 (12:31)
2024-03-09 17:56: POL Novice: Tutorial (06:17)
2024-03-08 22:02: GER Oldschool: The Ultimate Rainbow (36:35)
2024-03-07 21:45: GER Dummy: Dummy Chamber 2 (05:07)
2024-03-07 21:35: GER Solo: Mirror (06:57)
2024-03-06 22:44: GER Oldschool: Freeze Slow 1 (33:03)
2024-03-06 22:07: GER DDmaX.Next: valentees (21:12)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Shorts‭: 64 ranks
2. ‭[D]Phaturia‭: 21 ranks
3. ‭Xiahuyo‭: 7 ranks
4. ‭Wombat‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭Skindred‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭zyr.f‭: 4 ranks
5. ‭Starkiller‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭venoM‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭Cøke‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭Noved‭: 3 ranks

Novice Server

(115/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

28279. with 370 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
LearnToPlay249292.11:5512020-04-25 17:16
StepByStep1433.884.02:2132015-12-08 18:28
Sunny Side Up373626.04:2612020-08-11 18:34
Tutorial1556958.06:1712024-03-09 17:56
Bullets312342.06:0312016-03-01 19:57
Camouflage39919.04:2612015-07-19 21:10
Cartoon420325.09:3612016-07-31 14:55
Goo!42644.10875.09:5312015-08-20 22:39
Hoo!469655.21:3812015-07-06 16:50
Icebreaker4313.1242.15:5712015-09-05 16:42
Introduction220238.09:5212015-09-05 23:25
Kobra412940.26756.20:1322015-07-18 22:01
Kobra 2315246.17:0722015-09-06 23:08
Kobra 342926.21461.36:4012015-07-11 14:41
Kobra 4414338.23:5122015-08-04 19:01
Planet Mars47139.21:1512015-08-18 13:55
Planet Venus5240.836.28:5212015-09-06 22:12
Tiny Tandem33030.11923.06:2112015-08-18 12:28
Ice Water310239.05:2212015-08-26 16:30
Little Forest5343.1257.06:1712015-09-05 15:09
(wasntme)41106.07:0222016-08-13 18:39
4Nubs124825.04:0712015-07-19 22:36
[School] Hammer2267.614.03:2122015-07-19 22:43
[School] Hook25147.33658.09:3512015-08-21 23:11
Absurd 132600.9742.08:3412015-07-08 21:51
Absurd 2353913.18:2512014-07-14 19:41
Absurd 351381.6699.07:3612015-09-06 23:33
Absurd 443227.13857.14:0412015-07-11 15:03
Absurd 531891.16726.15:4312015-09-05 13:53
Banta3438.07:1412015-09-07 01:23
Basics1525.1837.03:2912015-08-19 23:53
Batman3601.1759.03:0512015-08-18 12:37
benrace3299.1344.09:1112015-08-07 17:45
Blue Sapphire58365.09:0512020-06-04 15:58
BlueChaos415867.08:2712015-09-16 18:34
CandyLand19468.07:3022016-04-23 14:04
Careless51255.7670.06:0412015-08-19 18:33
Chicken Pie21981.03:0012015-09-04 18:07
Chicken Pie 25666.4800.15:2212015-09-05 16:00
Cool45421.35255.08:5012016-11-27 17:54
Cuboid329811.09:0012020-06-09 20:03
Dark Moon31910.9405.13:4012015-08-27 22:06
DetrimentalFactor4626.2921.07:1712015-08-07 17:29
Diamond Mine418749.07:5912020-06-09 20:14
Dry Lagoon5542.2425.13:4812015-08-27 20:15
Easy 128076.04:3312015-07-19 22:08
Empire Desp55704.12:4012016-11-25 21:11
Fluff38926.05:4112015-07-18 21:21
For Idiots 122280.10305.07:2712015-07-15 16:09
For Idiots 225184.06:4212015-09-04 18:24
Future_Race51033.24764.04:0212015-07-20 00:10
Geneque42248.07:4412020-04-24 21:02
GeRollA3557.2309.10:3312015-08-07 23:45
GlassBox3854.2922.02:5512015-09-07 23:43
GlassBox 2220334.04:3712015-09-05 19:18
GlassBox 325362.03:2312015-09-05 22:03
GlassBox 422573.11772.02:3912015-09-05 13:35
GlassBox 5214013.05:2312015-09-05 22:09
GlassBox 625339.03:5312015-09-05 22:14
GlassBox 7311063.04:3312013-08-30 21:59
GlassBox 851287.6084.05:1912015-08-27 15:29
Gold Mine13371.16135.02:0712015-07-20 00:38
GreenAde2346.1237.03:5512015-08-27 19:51
Halloween Night218301.04:4912015-09-05 23:31
Homesick51249.04:5212015-09-08 00:04
Houll316024.14:1112015-07-17 23:25
Hulk4413.1320.03:3512015-09-08 15:19
Iris424304.05:0312024-03-10 15:44
IronMan3205.679.06:1112015-08-31 17:21
Island Rush3569.2105.07:2512015-07-20 00:35
It's Easy2190.446.03:1812015-09-22 14:29
Jungle Camp59122.18:1912020-05-17 21:44
Just2Easy115909.04:2322015-07-18 16:45
Kaylite4763.3051.09:0612015-09-04 18:17
Kindergarten5690.3506.23:5912015-08-20 21:55
Light Grey3187.1057.12:3922015-08-31 21:26
Lonely310222.07:1312016-05-19 19:20
Looney4954.2793.03:1212016-11-27 14:22
Lowcore213011.03:1822015-08-07 23:31
MagiK53708.17:5122015-07-19 23:16
Maui Wowie448391.20:2812020-05-01 19:37
Maui Wowie 244492.03:5412020-06-09 20:18
Multeasymap5113136.15:0212020-10-12 19:23
newbee2582.1271.04:1812016-11-04 18:19
Ovell36808.15:4012015-07-18 16:37
Pados 111236.7132.07:0112015-07-20 00:46
Pados 23776.14:1022015-08-27 21:27
Pados 331267.09:2412015-07-19 23:42
Petrified33202.06:1022015-07-19 22:03
Planet Mercury42410.09:2712015-09-15 22:42
Psyll319814.20:4912015-07-19 18:05
Seagulls51542.12:0712015-09-15 22:55
Seasons1382.926.05:4112015-08-27 19:39
Semang 3510884.12:3112024-03-10 00:09
Senani5615.2082.11:4612015-09-05 14:38
Sopella35116.06:2512015-09-05 22:52
Sorrow32922.04:1512015-08-20 22:07
Spüli3930.1986.04:4122015-07-11 20:12
Sunlight39203.03:4812015-11-26 14:18
Take it noobly246486.06:0812015-08-08 11:36
TeeWorld38920.05:1412015-09-09 13:07
Thor3256.773.12:2422015-09-08 14:57
Threll3447.1529.10:4322015-07-07 00:25
Top 121971.9957.04:4712015-07-20 00:16
Top 3316416.16:4712015-07-11 23:59
Undrag238091.07:1012020-04-25 17:02
Vizur415923.10:5812015-09-05 22:40
Water Lily213505.02:4812015-09-05 22:27
WTF42294.04:3712020-06-04 16:11
Xolla54311.14:5012015-08-27 21:06
ZeroX22201.5715.08:3712015-07-19 22:25
Epix4670.2836.11:5022014-12-25 00:43
Shadow52265.14:4012015-09-04 18:02
Teleport38400.07:4512015-09-05 22:23
xyz_ddrace237913.10:0412015-07-19 23:56
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
Chill Wood436601
Diversity561074
Axison359140
El Quisco452015
EasyRight 3455742
Grell374463
4Beginners1378742
Inure3137684
Linear21644911
Tangerine1109021
Tsunami1187585
Beyond Dreams2133890
Beyond Light588156
Chobo467375
Circular546040
Cliff Charge266288
Decipher565566
Deino482540
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568468
Electric599147
Eventide385409
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346856
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
Harvest4100938
Iced591662
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553724
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Open Lane555502
Orion576174
Pounamu382497
Pounamu 2487068
SeMang 1588844
SeMang 2592166
Sincera4109517
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162401
Teeasy195832
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(171/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

7036. with 1863 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Baby Aim 1.0133152.11391.21:3532015-10-17 16:57
Castle Mario13340.1098.23:4912016-11-13 13:08
Climax151031.40:0012016-08-09 13:32
Cup of Tee71294.5007.09:3242015-08-08 17:47
DayDrive7444.1398.07:5812015-09-08 17:34
Everlast132036.32:4312016-07-17 12:52
Forgotten Lands15541.13:5822016-08-09 21:47
garden1312156.16:4112020-07-03 12:12
Hookthrough73091.9118.05:1622015-07-10 20:09
Hookthrough 211857.2555.09:3822015-12-13 13:08
HookThrough311302.611.02:31102015-10-29 15:42
Imposand136790.23:2812017-02-26 11:46
Justix91904.3461.14:0512015-08-08 19:30
Jvice97079.27:4322015-09-06 17:54
Kalimba13594.1121.23:0312016-11-27 19:58
Limitless152332.20:5112020-05-14 22:29
Magnitude11485.1242.08:2622016-10-17 18:09
Mirage7888.2379.05:4832015-07-19 17:21
MonkeyDream71544.3568.09:2742015-08-25 19:24
MonkeyDream 29125.449.08:2212015-11-29 13:49
Monster132372.6379.10:1092015-09-17 20:24
Neverwhere154699.02:22:1912015-12-06 00:42
Noo!91554.13:5542016-01-26 20:27
Noovice!7145.457.17:3822016-05-15 20:52
Outbreak7511.3213.12:3512015-08-07 23:02
Pharice9602.1646.21:3642016-02-28 21:14
Planet Jupiter7371.1605.18:0112015-09-08 22:58
Red Avenue137026.01:19:2212015-10-15 16:22
Sandland91834.04:5712016-11-29 17:02
Slime73634.14:0422015-09-07 09:27
Sundara15738.2786.32:2412015-11-19 16:36
Sunny Land9318.2721.38:2812015-08-18 11:58
The Trip1113950.01:39:3312015-10-12 22:28
Tricktee152179.35:4212020-06-16 19:26
Wonderland15247.559.07:5832016-03-09 18:58
Spooky114274.01:10:0822015-08-23 19:36
3Play137592.02:10:4612016-06-27 13:12
Cleopatra13312.1237.01:04:1112016-04-19 21:54
LazeAround15598.6504.01:06:4412015-07-10 01:58
Weapons74086.10018.43:2112015-12-20 12:29
High Five9345.1458.22:3122015-11-07 20:36
0 to 10013224.1000.21:5912016-04-27 19:29
2 easy for u96814.01:03:2422015-12-16 16:15
4 NoooBs7999.05:1212016-08-26 18:19
[SI] AVADA96869.08:4312015-10-09 11:21
[SI] INSTINCT9343.1959.09:0822020-07-06 14:44
[SI] LAVITA95098.20:0512015-12-01 15:45
[SI] VIADANTE114205.11:2912016-06-07 11:43
a_simple_run91893.3257.02:0622015-09-08 23:31
Aequilibrium152365.47:0612020-04-27 20:49
Against the Current114325.08:5522015-10-06 12:27
Awayst7268.1153.12:5822015-08-19 13:44
Baby Aim 2.0153446.13365.22:4112015-10-17 17:45
Baby Aim 3.0152101.6665.25:2022016-05-29 12:47
Bob92665.14:0812020-07-21 16:43
Boo!13846.3809.21:2812015-08-07 14:51
Canyang153797.58:4712020-06-10 19:30
Castle9557.1036.03:0112015-09-08 16:58
Castle Lemongrab117582.01:02:3712015-11-19 22:36
Challenge135670.01:28:3812015-12-02 14:18
Chevtzo131807.59:1622015-12-04 13:44
Clarity73771.06:3812015-09-08 17:06
Coffee I71267.9939.13:4212015-07-15 16:59
Coffee II71042.5169.10:2412015-07-15 16:29
Conscientious132263.28:4912015-11-30 14:55
Cross133621.01:04:0512016-04-07 22:50
CYO59481.15027.01:2112015-09-17 21:02
Daunell11839.5141.01:04:1812015-08-04 16:54
Dawn To Dusk152737.56:2812020-07-07 18:16
Day One151723.01:01:2512020-07-06 22:10
DeathHook113077.5451.11:2422015-07-09 20:24
Desoxyribonukleinsäure138667.34:3312020-06-19 12:45
Dubush134872.35:1512020-05-28 20:29
Dummy 2111345.2471.06:2512015-11-29 20:29
Dusty Road153610.44:2812016-02-24 00:45
Easy Hook111093.05:4912015-09-23 16:50
Emerald132183.39:2712020-07-22 13:06
Empty159380.01:40:1412015-12-19 00:23
Entei13929.3125.16:1412015-12-03 14:10
Eternal133137.36:1812015-11-29 15:51
Etna_195920.10731.18:3012015-11-24 15:07
Exit9365.1234.10:5412015-11-14 16:19
FastRun99208.24:1212016-11-16 17:39
faye7782.5652.29:1622015-09-08 18:04
Fender131621.35:3812016-10-30 13:01
Galaxy Story117069.16:3112016-08-18 13:10
Galaxy Turn71076.10:1612015-12-02 11:16
Gibson137927.58:5612015-11-30 19:46
Golden113713.27:1312016-02-01 13:25
Heaven9185.584.10:2312015-09-09 14:56
HellGate 3.59323.2011.15:4212015-09-09 23:58
Herbstzeitlose135015.33:3412015-10-13 15:58
Holiday Adventure136297.46:5212020-06-07 20:18
Hollow9384.3496.24:2912015-09-10 00:25
Hollow 27445.2217.16:1912015-09-08 22:17
Humpalumpa 2132831.01:01:5112015-11-12 11:48
Hyper115671.17:0912016-01-07 13:15
Ice Cave 2132285.01:40:0212016-02-08 18:24
Intense 1.07676.2891.07:4612015-09-08 22:38
Intense 2.0114073.27:3112016-04-16 15:47
Just HookThrough9594.6206.10:4912015-12-20 22:57
KeeZ133035.27:1322015-11-16 22:07
Kero-Gores8113511.05:5012020-06-29 19:05
Kiko137355.01:13:0922016-02-07 15:38
Kopell7380.1817.11:2822015-07-10 17:38
Let's Fail!153879.24:2712015-12-07 21:24
Level11660.1398.41:0412015-12-28 22:19
Limitation113009.28:2912016-02-06 22:01
luminati1542374.23:4712020-05-28 21:19
lumine1527725.36748.25:3412020-05-21 21:39
Lygerastia911270.01:00:2312015-09-23 15:14
mainstream94616.47:5222015-10-05 18:52
MiddleFinger91633.16:4112015-07-06 21:22
Minimum1310519.01:18:0312015-09-30 23:14
MonkeyDream 31313184.01:47:2112016-11-10 21:00
Moon Roar131411.05:0112020-07-11 17:46
moondrag11548.1987.06:1412015-12-11 13:26
Motherlode134091.01:01:4012016-08-02 22:04
Mount91213.09:3812020-06-25 12:30
Neon 1139916.05:04:0912015-12-10 22:12
Next Grey9459.1292.11:1422015-10-25 13:45
NiggoDrag134592.01:01:4412015-11-18 15:04
NightSky112337.19:0822016-01-08 16:54
NightSky2114897.18:0222015-08-17 20:07
NightSky311501.1995.12:1112015-12-07 19:56
NightSky4135293.19:0922016-05-21 23:21
Not Adrenaline 411884.06:1112016-02-06 16:51
Nujabes118862.01:20:0612016-07-01 17:26
One Way11562.10:4912015-11-29 23:27
P2Z_Crungle9242.1050.11:1512015-08-08 18:44
Patchwork15298.836.01:37:2912020-07-11 19:46
Peaceful Jungle96875.38:5812015-07-18 15:30
Pharice 211818.21:0512020-05-28 18:02
Piranha96707.37:3212020-06-03 11:58
Pisull71494.12:0712015-12-02 11:28
piViq111561.17:5812016-03-28 19:47
Pizza13567.11:4112020-06-23 14:35
Plue93333.23:0412020-06-02 20:23
Pranki133481.5773.05:5912020-07-17 14:04
Purple Panic 4118335.32:4912020-05-03 14:51
Rayquaza135337.51:2112016-01-02 18:53
Redemption112120.47:5512016-03-17 00:17
Request93722.13:2712020-06-29 18:44
Rivendell111508.24:4912016-08-10 14:53
rizek7819.10:2312020-07-06 21:01
Short Flight135898.31:3612016-04-06 20:42
Silk Touch134971.23:5412020-06-26 15:52
Simple World 295855.57:0912016-05-12 22:35
Simple World 3113217.30:4112015-12-01 19:09
SimplePlay5874.3746.01:4312015-07-19 22:31
SimplePlay 256053.02:5112015-11-23 16:47
SimplePlay 357284.02:1612015-07-19 22:14
SimplePlay 411118.00:2522020-07-09 14:48
Snowy Mountain13942.15:5512016-11-30 21:03
Sonne, Mond und Sterne11388.17:2312020-07-06 16:14
SpongeBob 391184.13:1012015-12-01 23:22
SunDay92381.28:1512015-12-29 21:32
SunDay 3157103.02:50:0312016-01-05 22:16
The Beginning96828.43:3712015-07-04 14:51
The Bunker111050.26:4212020-05-10 18:00
The Problem133017.27:2012016-04-24 16:25
The Shire97070.29:4412020-06-29 10:23
tihid114194.36:4712016-04-04 20:15
Toadsquad11381.721.13:0312020-08-03 13:42
Top 2112339.19:5112016-04-04 12:39
Try Again91015.7475.19:5912015-08-20 13:30
Tunak Tunak Tun15448.28:2712020-07-11 17:35
Vizur 2713236.17:2312015-11-24 16:01
Yun Gu153209.5385.11:5152020-06-16 15:19
Zaiross-Gores7906.02:0022016-06-23 19:58
Zoroark11979.3975.16:3212015-08-08 18:27
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710879
Down Bass137662
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Afternoon1314074
Dizzy733164
Earthborn1115264
Fall & Rise156061
Intothenight1512319
MysteryCompound157188
PurpleHeaven151682
Sunreal1110691
Tropica935617
Xabier118663
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
#wontfix134996
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] YELLOW912587
acan154276
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Baerchen733081
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311101
Bubbles136279
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Caution115372
Cavings I918095
Circle135522
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721387
Cry92713
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513350
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Early Winter136352
Easy Edge139336
Elitissimo154884
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
Felian155980
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
FWYS Key 1139556
Glitchhold1122800
Grace115568
Green Race920057
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Hell 21311559
HellGate X136359
Holidays1311465
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
HURT159445
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
idk1115657
JP737372
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721042
Launch Them139000
Little Adventure99113
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
minion153162
MoonPie113083
moyu738359
nameless map136933
New Era132932
No Merci135258
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
P2Z_Soar1119125
Past138154
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plan C118190
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
Purple Panic 31118542
PurpleViolence113004
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510948
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Resoren118066
Rotate97670
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short1112558
Short2118222
Simple World915727
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay 2156227
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The East Desert1117633
The Swamp157107
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154009
Tobi736369
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Twix914520
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116741
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116678
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(60/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

4625. with 1242 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
A World Beyond183463.52:3112016-05-27 15:16
Aviate21367.1950.48:4712016-08-08 14:37
Between the Mountains185919.01:07:0012015-10-02 17:33
Deep Forest18559.2795.45:4822015-11-21 14:31
Everdeen211317.01:27:2912016-02-01 15:18
Just Ragequit242146.01:21:1412016-07-19 01:21
Naufrage218778.02:19:5112016-02-01 00:37
Naufrage 2242557.01:03:0042015-10-02 22:57
Naufrage 3244662.02:04:3932015-09-07 23:07
Nostalgia21843.1839.30:5352015-11-01 17:03
QuintessenZ24443.01:40:5022016-06-10 00:15
Runaway241103.02:41:4512016-06-12 14:59
Sand Dune24453.1922.51:5822016-01-24 21:06
Stoned181588.31:0332015-12-25 17:19
Stoned 2186659.45:1212016-05-21 22:04
Supernova186307.51:0112015-10-16 17:15
At Night 2271311.01:37:4412016-11-12 13:50
Flying in the Sky188773.01:27:3112015-12-01 22:50
Out of Castle241722.01:51:3222016-04-11 22:10
Generica273654.05:58:3912016-06-02 20:22
Genericore 5242417.47:0412016-08-02 18:19
Hardcore 10212868.01:07:3212016-11-14 22:57
Stronghold1821850.26:5512016-08-18 18:53
Acidate181339.50:3412016-08-19 23:42
Aim 5.0243906.01:41:2312016-03-03 20:37
Alive182910.02:40:2712016-01-03 22:41
Big Sun211868.47:3712016-04-25 22:24
Biome Master183738.12:3022015-10-19 23:47
Cemetery182687.30:4612016-04-21 21:51
Falling Star18270.520.01:03:3612020-07-09 19:46
Flux185281.41:1112020-05-16 20:16
Frozen24951.31:0812016-06-09 16:23
GenericRush118282.949.22:2212016-06-08 00:40
Goldmoon184246.01:35:5212016-06-20 23:05
Grandma1810845.01:38:4412020-05-14 19:54
Grandpa1810120.40:5922015-12-12 23:06
Hillside241144.01:03:0512016-05-11 17:25
In Da House2162.270.31:5412016-06-08 00:08
Journey Man27125.1749.02:17:5712016-07-04 14:50
Journey Man 2271225.02:42:4312016-05-16 15:02
Karaboudjan211070.59:0412016-03-21 15:51
leopold185966.24:5412016-05-05 16:39
lost_castle184009.26:5812015-12-17 21:16
LuckyStrike181470.2709.01:00:2012016-02-29 17:01
M&M18659.48:5412016-11-27 20:50
Nirvana182775.02:11:1312016-03-11 18:18
NoMore! 3211716.01:32:1612020-06-18 21:07
octotorp184055.02:15:2612020-05-16 22:41
Offpanic183533.01:20:2912020-07-07 13:57
Skave182426.39:1912020-07-20 12:56
Space & Time211276.40:4112020-06-10 21:14
Space & Time 2211340.01:08:3012016-04-19 15:27
Spacetic183625.30:2512020-07-23 11:39
Springlobe24214.905.40:5712016-06-20 16:42
The Joke 2211831.01:51:1612015-12-30 00:34
Underground181118.26:4312015-10-08 14:53
Wailand182140.41:0822016-06-13 22:38
WoodDivision V271667.03:41:0912016-05-28 16:55
Wour Forlds27598.47:5712016-08-28 17:26
Zoe182434.56:4312016-11-10 16:34
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241056
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187706
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272195
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
Rogue World184993
Stay Alive30828
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold 22122142
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30644
aled247778
aled II272992
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24441
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184159
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183203
Highlife244439
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276702
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
Luxis27687
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183117
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space Rate301103
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211789
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(45/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

2073. with 710 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Castaway20596.08:4912020-08-04 21:04
Caventure102229.05:0752015-07-08 18:10
Caventure II153540.11:1042015-07-09 23:34
Caventure III15825.07:0852015-10-25 18:43
Caventure IV15879.06:2462016-03-05 21:30
Downhill Jam156036.06:3912017-07-11 14:39
Dummy Chamber106488.04:1112016-05-02 18:50
Dummy Chamber 2103831.04:3232018-01-05 18:08
Samsara103852.09:2132015-08-20 19:27
Samsara II151477.11:1722015-07-18 14:20
Samsara III155482.20:0622015-09-21 22:04
Skychase202912.20:0732015-10-17 21:00
SpookyDrag201573.01:17:2112016-11-12 16:43
DummyCopter153160.12:0812020-06-04 19:12
Just deep fly256737.01:46:1212020-08-03 16:52
JustCopyFly105867.10724.05:3012016-06-05 16:13
RON154122.12:3412016-05-26 18:53
Bomb Raid152520.12:2812020-06-04 13:33
Bomb Raid 2153691.09:3622020-05-27 13:47
Broken hammer103465.12:4112016-06-05 16:28
Cultist202107.56:2112020-07-20 13:39
Dark Depth201249.56:2712020-08-06 14:29
Darkvine153892.11:3212020-07-02 15:28
Destruction151275.24:0612016-06-12 12:09
Dreamland20909.01:05:2312020-07-10 13:38
Dummy Chamber 31513653.12:5612020-04-28 21:57
Escape from the Prison154367.43:5722015-10-18 23:06
Greed15826.15:5032016-06-24 19:56
Just Rocketfly 1155441.9659.01:15:1812016-05-27 14:20
NoTeleBro201043.10:2312016-09-11 22:21
Pace104631.03:3212020-07-02 14:55
Pataros25983.23:0412020-08-04 13:39
Samsara V152459.15:1212020-05-27 15:38
Samsara VI15996.11:3912020-05-28 11:34
SkyFly104885.09:0212015-11-29 19:54
Skyventure20305.16:5412020-06-29 13:19
SpoopyDrag155013.01:30:4912020-06-04 18:52
Stellar1016783.09:4512020-05-13 17:44
TakeUrLuggage15657.08:2352015-09-20 14:20
Target202603.06:3612018-01-03 22:13
Tech151632.07:1422017-09-12 22:12
Toe Taps201097.01:53:4612020-06-25 13:46
Tropical Drag20648.16:2912015-11-16 18:15
Try It152410.10:1812020-04-26 16:01
Zonsa201555.28:5012016-06-06 14:40
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525713
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152372
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151053
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154831
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202242
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
teender2572
Tied up20462
TomorrowLand25823
Try It 2152106
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(17/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

15108. with 72 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 143808.08:1412015-07-09 21:37
Back to the Roots 242815.07:1212016-01-04 22:41
Bumba47899.10:3012016-05-10 21:58
Core42481.03:5912016-01-04 22:13
Drain-Age410659.12:4112015-09-23 17:09
Everest413757.10:0512015-09-28 13:02
GlassBox 1042736.08:1022015-12-20 15:10
GlassBox 946821.10:5412015-07-16 19:33
Grey 24966.02:2812015-08-24 19:33
Grey 3415596.03:1912020-07-01 12:08
HappyValenTees8706.4389.11:3612015-07-07 13:52
JetPack44145.09:2612016-06-17 20:16
Pathway 243746.03:1112015-08-21 00:11
Pathway 344014.01:5912016-01-04 22:43
Pathway 4410873.04:3512020-06-26 15:03
Red & Orange44420.05:2112015-12-21 14:04
vitaminC42313.09:2812015-07-12 01:18
MapPtsFinishers
EasyCore421129
Fairy Land820894
Grey 1429212
Grey 4429308
Hop433957
Pathway426770
Peaks820064
R.I.P815887
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Strike415116
Sunsetcave421091
Want_a_Cookie823528
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(129/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6367. with 1212 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 184953.21:1912015-07-17 20:55
0 KBeeeR S - 282130.24:4112016-06-02 13:18
007 - 2860.143.03:4412015-09-15 13:38
4282249.11:2112015-08-06 13:18
4luvz85666.07:3912015-08-06 13:26
848216.689.11:2422015-09-21 22:29
Angry 2122722.32:0112016-04-11 00:22
ATLAS86615.35:3412015-07-10 00:31
Autumn82353.21:5412016-06-26 22:54
Away82363.05:5312015-11-04 16:29
Axom82234.08:2512015-11-04 18:03
Bercy12170.728.18:1512016-03-20 13:33
Bixnet813672.32:3312015-07-13 14:54
Black12399.1905.12:3212016-06-06 20:47
black-mountains8238.894.10:5112015-08-07 16:43
Blue & Yellow8716.4539.15:4612015-08-21 20:30
Blue Adventures 142871.07:3712016-06-09 10:50
Blue Sky8913.5265.12:0012015-12-23 14:56
BlueRift12414.16:1912016-11-13 19:41
Brick World82714.10:5022015-10-01 15:47
Brick World 28805.06:2622015-11-15 14:05
BSWL8564.2906.13:3912016-01-08 16:07
Castle of Glass8738.4420.13:2512015-07-09 21:51
CCrush8226.792.13:3722015-10-01 22:44
Chaos Factory89698.22:3612016-03-11 18:54
Chaos Factory 28717.16:2312015-12-02 21:31
Colors V212147.405.13:5212015-08-21 22:52
DaFuQ87836.10:2912015-10-04 18:57
DaMap87269.13:2112015-08-08 09:54
DaMap 285013.13:5312015-09-09 22:09
Dark Rainbow84558.17:4912016-11-20 13:25
DeadEnd16288.1097.44:0112016-01-01 18:07
Deeve184962.15:3912016-06-08 21:26
Derpy 18388.18:2212015-12-15 14:58
Desert Pain81656.12:4912015-12-03 16:03
Diamond121504.16:0412015-12-18 16:31
double up8441.3317.18:5022015-07-16 18:34
Drag-House281236.11:1112020-07-09 11:33
Dream 1 V284413.31:0912020-08-05 15:08
Dream 28258.1128.18:0012015-08-20 01:17
Equestria Girls8711.4306.15:5712015-08-20 00:55
Evo 1121984.21:0612016-04-21 23:32
Feeling81180.17:2312016-05-23 18:00
Finito161557.22:1512016-09-18 18:57
Fly-4-212289.1025.08:4912015-08-20 01:29
Forest12307.1300.13:3512015-08-08 00:03
Frats 112896.16:1712016-11-10 16:55
Frats 2122500.17:1512015-09-20 21:38
Frats 4125619.31:5812015-11-29 22:47
Frostbite122210.13:1112015-11-24 15:27
FWYS 112192.853.15:2312015-08-19 23:09
FWYS 212248.1128.17:5912015-08-19 23:28
FWYS 312263.1295.22:0912015-10-01 20:30
FWYS 4129865.01:53:1512015-11-24 13:39
FWYS 5122289.11:5112015-11-29 16:58
Genesis89044.17:0912020-06-21 21:36
Get The Gifts83714.12:3512016-03-10 19:18
Google128655.01:15:2512015-12-17 18:35
GTF 181274.07:5912015-08-21 13:35
Halloween1610035.44:1612015-10-31 00:24
Hell 1 V212185.536.18:4122015-10-14 20:21
HellGate 2.58186.727.14:4112015-07-11 22:43
HellGate 385694.23:1812016-03-19 14:14
HellGate 481864.14:3612016-08-09 12:51
HellGate 5123358.27:4312015-12-01 21:15
HeyYa8125.08:2012016-05-28 17:14
Icy Morning121533.12:1712015-12-02 21:46
Icy Mountain8435.3019.16:3412015-08-20 00:36
illusion16144.336.09:5412016-01-02 20:33
Impulse_0344334.02:5312016-10-02 13:25
JustMap12720.5994.16:5612015-09-30 15:42
KitKat 18659.12:1612020-04-25 16:52
LATOM161756.20:2712020-07-10 14:01
lemonland163779.53:0312015-09-07 12:12
Lime81252.13:2612015-09-16 19:27
Lost Story123001.28:4312016-03-10 12:07
lovely me212224.847.26:5922015-08-22 00:22
mario(=D)83039.04:5112015-11-25 17:36
Maroon8591.13:0412016-08-08 21:48
Maximum12357.16:0212020-07-08 13:07
MCPV129598.20:1412016-01-07 20:36
Michler 2126696.48:5412016-05-11 22:08
Moon of the Jungle12404.2942.38:3212015-08-20 17:53
Next 2165743.45:2212016-07-15 18:40
Pale46926.11:1812015-08-19 12:11
Pale 24758.3136.10:2022015-07-16 18:51
Pandaland8383.1689.15:0812015-07-09 21:28
Pandora8293.1769.18:1812015-08-27 15:20
pepsi121337.22:2612020-07-16 18:48
Purple Panic81439.4250.11:3532015-07-15 20:07
Purple Panic 284951.17:0012015-09-20 17:49
R2D2810067.01:16:4112015-07-03 23:07
Rainboom8412.2052.26:3612015-07-04 16:02
RockBlock 189588.14:3812015-10-17 15:35
Rovo12619.3396.28:3522015-07-06 16:24
run_the_cube4604.1960.02:3912015-12-04 21:22
S-Race 181476.4683.11:2732015-07-07 13:40
secreT8639.3169.12:1012015-07-07 13:23
Shaxx8936.5453.14:3812015-07-07 13:09
Sky line81855.7194.15:4622015-07-10 22:52
skynet441587.04:2612016-01-04 22:33
skynet747003.08:2412020-07-23 10:54
skynet84892.07:4112016-01-04 23:00
skynet94365.05:2612016-06-23 22:26
slow8566.10:1322016-06-14 16:57
smile473.209.08:5312015-07-09 20:42
Snowy Sakura I12399.1384.19:5612015-07-09 20:10
Snowzz123755.33:4712020-04-28 18:24
SpongeBob 282101.34:1412020-04-26 12:48
Stamina12147.456.12:4912015-07-11 13:54
Standby83925.06:2412016-07-14 12:42
Steff I beginning41971.09:4012015-07-10 16:33
Steff III peace44036.09:4212016-01-04 22:24
The Captive Mind121021.24:3712015-07-12 00:58
TheVoiD81311.22:2212016-04-06 18:40
Totoro121746.15:5412016-06-09 15:50
Toxic123454.28:3212017-03-06 17:17
Tribute 1125883.23:0512015-12-27 22:57
Tribute 212274.1176.19:5812016-05-10 16:36
TsinmaS82845.10:2122015-07-12 14:55
Tylost123209.34:3412016-01-31 18:13
Underworld815752.01:05:0912016-01-24 16:32
valentees83563.21:1212024-03-06 22:07
Violet127177.31:2712015-09-16 23:05
Winter Dream8525.2220.15:0712016-01-02 12:11
WinterMine122163.29:2412015-09-15 12:41
X-Cross85236.18:4712016-06-05 12:51
Xeno Race #112682.3856.10:0412015-07-15 16:42
Yin&Yang8424.1853.19:2312015-07-15 15:58
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
007 - 189150
2Long125563
3way813445
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains 2128316
BoX810899
brainbase811044
Caveman127656
Cigarette1212567
Cloudy129095
Creepeez1214379
CreeperFace126936
DARKness 1810453
DARKness 21213770
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House813735
Drunk126199
Experiment812196
Fall In Love417127
Frats 31211045
FreeZe88277
Full Moon125425
Genesis-2810895
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812137
Heroic816180
Hook Fever1210527
Hope1612866
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Impulse_01418017
Impulse_02414344
JLI 1811463
Jungle810528
KitKat 2810832
Love 0.6813742
lovely me1210922
Michler1210836
Myth1210132
Next169687
o_O813251
RageOne88218
Reach Pluto1214785
Regret1210982
Revolution812040
S-Race 21210116
SilentNight815321
skynet1416868
skynet10810194
skynet2415709
skynet3414710
skynet5414519
skynet6414198
Slim1210395
Spectrus I411438
SpongeBob 1813353
StormzZ1210203
Tylost 2128487
VeryLow1169641
VeryLow2165985
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(19/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

6661. with 312 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Arcade12204.902.22:2712016-06-05 15:36
Arcade 2124106.50:2012016-07-05 16:59
BrokenBlack-1201350.23:1012020-07-09 18:37
Brownie16147.425.13:0612015-08-07 16:06
Cocaine202140.59:0512016-01-03 00:28
Deria162101.15:1512016-04-01 18:37
Executive203702.01:49:4222015-10-14 17:54
Fantabob16159.13:1712015-10-21 19:10
Fly to the Moon126421.47:4012015-12-23 14:19
Forever204157.01:09:3112016-05-25 23:01
HearTcross203614.02:41:4912015-10-03 19:57
Imagination3202508.01:47:0712016-11-22 21:16
IronFlight16189.3048.01:02:2422015-07-10 21:30
Lost Castle162514.53:2012016-07-20 19:56
Madness 5161283.37:3212016-08-29 19:35
Night Jungle16246.1026.45:0122015-11-03 14:50
SkyIsland162151.01:46:3712015-07-07 16:12
The Tower123907.07:0212016-11-16 21:35
Volcano16457.20:3012020-06-07 23:20
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201030
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Dead Island125391
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels126929
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128101
DoT166843
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Equalize!129666
Explosive126830
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Hell Fly167815
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
Jajka203159
LowPossibility3.1201494
MicCore168747
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(8/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6059. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race781627.09:1712016-08-10 15:37
NUT_hardcore_race512932.18:0512020-06-26 14:58
NUT_race186426.12:3412016-02-01 20:37
NUT_race38111.730.06:2712016-06-21 14:11
NUT_race61267.1256.06:5112016-03-28 15:12
NUT_short_race446035.04:5112016-02-28 15:57
NUT_short_race543014.00:3212016-05-10 17:24
NUT_race582786.12:0112016-05-10 17:42

Oldschool Server

(56/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

6447. with 534 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap614185.27:3112016-06-04 20:01
AiP-Gores62263.17679.03:4612015-08-18 12:19
AipKoule121575.11:2912024-03-10 18:04
Alaska121275.42:2712020-07-06 12:15
Amor 161174.12:1812016-04-14 18:11
Amor 262053.26:5812015-10-01 23:29
Bush181121.14:5112020-07-07 18:48
Encore121854.11:2512016-08-28 21:16
FreeDoom18761.01:08:0612020-07-11 12:26
Freeze Slow 164222.33:0312024-03-06 22:44
Hardcore 16352.12:4712020-07-01 14:01
Hardcore 26289.1130.14:0512015-08-29 02:03
Hardcore 3121110.51:3612016-06-07 22:37
Hardcore 5122895.35:5912016-03-13 00:18
Hardcore 7183441.01:03:0912015-09-20 13:51
Hardstyle 1121128.31:1912015-11-30 22:02
HDP_Zinderencio611620.18:4012020-06-18 21:32
Hell Ride125740.01:06:2312015-10-11 13:05
himmel6341.2272.13:0512016-02-01 16:07
Impossible 2122913.19:3012020-06-11 16:55
Insanity12325.27:1512016-06-26 15:48
Jailbreak 1124062.01:02:4012016-03-29 22:13
Just Fly 169692.42277.05:3612015-12-03 14:21
Killa 312153.662.13:5922015-07-11 16:18
Koule 17183279.02:21:5012015-09-30 14:29
Madness 16548.18:3712016-07-18 23:48
Madness 312315.21:3912015-11-30 13:18
Madness 4121868.39:5812016-08-01 23:33
Orange 1654.150.04:0422015-09-07 11:14
Pirateworld63746.07:1812020-07-09 16:53
Poreotics122774.30:1212015-08-30 01:21
Ray - 112179.10:3612020-04-28 18:35
Reload 3182838.58:3512015-12-29 18:18
Sadway182646.01:55:4712015-07-09 01:56
StoneHell-Gores62516.06:3412015-11-17 15:37
Synergy121031.52:2512016-05-13 19:32
The Ultimate Rainbow121950.36:3512024-03-08 22:02
Troj6719.5810.29:3612015-07-15 18:03
Universe121776.53:5612016-04-07 20:53
Warch Comp6941.44:4912016-08-17 11:23
Who's Faster62979.09:0912016-11-16 17:13
WoFs182412.02:39:5112016-01-05 02:33
Zadrotos 1121499.28:0312015-07-15 19:14
Koule 167837.10:1112015-09-06 18:49
Koule 266415.03:4612015-09-06 18:54
Koule 364147.07:3212015-09-06 19:02
Koule 463364.13:2312015-09-06 22:28
Koule 56940.07:1212015-09-06 19:50
Koule 764236.17:4012015-09-08 15:38
Multimap613519.30:0612020-06-07 21:11
Skillz 16622.08:2812015-09-05 16:13
Skillz 26340.05:1512015-08-27 21:13
Skillz 364241.14:1912015-08-27 20:49
Skillz 46852.11:4522015-08-20 18:33
Skillz 565911.15:1712015-09-08 15:54
Skillz 6610911.30:2712015-09-08 16:34
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123058
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369102
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168303
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123498
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124235
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124029
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
Hedgehogs18442
HellFly69117
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Josen613209
Just Fly 2621956
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124558
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 2127278
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182802
Ultimatum 3183951
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(95/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3242. with 716 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm84032.09:4312016-05-21 18:35
Allround81654.09:0412016-06-03 11:46
Autumn Sunset124835.06:2312016-07-06 23:04
DayLight83146.06:3512016-06-06 11:19
IMA NINJA123269.30:5812015-08-18 18:05
Miracle121279.45:1612016-07-14 17:26
Mud468626.01:0312015-11-25 16:14
Outside122384.50:2812016-07-14 19:30
Slide81723.07:5112020-05-11 19:38
Summer Breeze121964.15:5012015-12-20 14:48
deathpack83491.01:1912016-06-05 14:35
Joyride42845.02:4222015-08-30 00:26
Joyride 287688.04:1312015-12-16 17:40
mazepack44027.01:1712020-07-02 15:54
ROCKET-BELT12928.30:4812016-07-14 18:16
TOPOS411404.02:5912020-07-10 14:09
Killstreak 1815485.04:1212015-08-21 19:36
Push it84376.06:3912015-12-14 12:09
Care for your Time48798.01:1412015-11-25 16:20
Flappy Bird02650.01:59:2012015-08-21 19:42
Gedan8332.02:5512016-02-02 14:28
Rollercoaster47981.07:3912016-01-08 16:25
SpaceIsKey42733.08:4112016-06-04 20:38
Art of Movement122865.24:3612016-11-12 19:54
MojoJump83178.14:2612015-12-18 19:28
WallJump87941.10:3812015-10-13 14:34
1of482600.02:5712016-05-21 18:25
2of484833.02:3812015-12-14 12:21
3of483104.03:1822015-09-03 22:48
4of485545.02:3812015-11-25 18:50
BlackBear181456.00:2912016-08-09 22:31
BlackBear282957.00:3712016-06-06 11:23
BlackBear384275.00:3212016-05-21 19:17
BlackBear6122536.00:2512016-07-06 23:10
BlackBear785091.00:4612016-08-18 14:56
Brown Suger82239.03:2212015-12-20 22:41
Cheepl82723.06:3312015-12-21 13:05
Chill Let's Climb82289.22:3612016-04-04 19:32
Chill Let's Climb 282683.55:4612016-09-01 13:29
Chill Let's Climb 38922.40:0312020-07-09 15:45
CrashTV122934.29:1012020-07-20 17:43
ctf5_solo44321.01:2912015-11-25 16:48
DarkMove12760.14:3712020-07-21 12:29
deadrun8652.00:4112016-05-21 18:39
Delension81852.01:0822016-06-06 16:42
Desert Night41675.01:3912016-06-04 17:03
Dust's Leaf84503.06:1312015-08-22 19:21
Equity [Easy]82292.02:3412015-08-05 21:27
Escape122034.06:4212020-07-09 17:33
Extension 2.08382.05:0712016-06-05 14:58
FlipLipp10124313.12:1322015-12-20 21:06
Fly Lessons8817.11:1612016-06-06 11:49
Gorou83733.00:3912016-03-10 12:17
Hardcore 2 Solo41906.03:4612015-11-25 17:13
HDP_Gajos912544.02:3012016-05-21 15:50
HDP_OnOff44565.04:3512015-08-21 19:48
HDP_Run282500.15:4212015-12-21 13:21
Heaven-time44259.01:5712015-08-21 19:18
Hell's Castle12340.01:1712016-07-07 15:48
Hell-time84771.04:4312015-08-22 19:37
Hopeless II8635.01:4612015-12-14 12:18
Iron Island81651.07:2012016-06-02 21:51
Jump Shooter8888.16:0112020-08-06 15:34
Kobra 2 Solo86423.08:4612015-09-09 20:03
Kobra 3 Solo8356.09:1312016-03-10 20:26
Kobra Solo86896.12:3112015-09-09 19:49
Lonely Swim 446693.00:4512015-11-25 16:19
Lonely Swim 9.082631.01:1612016-06-06 12:07
Lonely Swim 9.181248.00:5712016-06-06 11:55
Lonely Swim 9.281614.02:0812016-06-07 10:33
Mini Zero46031.12:1812015-08-08 09:38
Mini Zero II41531.03:4722015-11-25 16:39
Mirror410513.06:5712024-03-07 21:35
Night of Spikes81864.03:0712016-06-06 11:30
No_Stuck47947.04:0012015-11-25 14:10
Nytro45911.00:4512015-08-21 19:16
OldschoolAdventure41820.19:5912015-11-06 10:19
Prison 141056.01:1312016-06-04 20:45
Race_Sanktoras43819.17:3412015-11-25 13:44
Raid410884.07:5812015-08-21 19:10
Rocket Jump81028.05:2512016-05-21 19:23
Rocket Player81721.11:1812015-11-24 21:18
run_guy_25811637.14:4912016-06-03 12:30
selfdragger81349.01:4212016-06-06 12:13
SL1121164.30:3712016-05-16 20:16
solo_castle89755.03:1912015-08-22 19:49
SorGores 149877.00:4312015-11-25 16:33
Spallok44167.04:5712015-11-25 16:26
spy83187.00:4912016-05-21 18:59
Tee Legends 281558.02:0812015-11-24 11:39
Tee Legends 382262.02:1812016-05-21 18:17
The Space Station47499.05:0412015-11-25 16:32
Universum 16121875.19:4712016-06-02 21:40
Verification 3.281753.01:0012016-06-06 11:25
VoidOfSpace81249.05:4812015-11-24 14:26
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8296
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81779
Rejected41443
Flower8344
back and forth122190
BlackVision83153
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Late Evening83762
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
navii84720
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
Partenack161331
PetJack122060
PetJack 2122254
SpeedCore121475
Killstreak 2121871
DatWay123997
Exchange122220
UpNDown81955
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Allround2121263
Alpha83512
Amethyst84556
Anaphore423212
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
Bouncy411289
Broken brain162391
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412135
Bullet Master422707
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cavity418488
Cequals312341
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
Daghestan121598
DarkEagle12506
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
ForeverAlone84664
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_run_gay25123213
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Hollywood Undead82343
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457799
Hopeless121589
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424897
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jumper413901
Jungle Run81996
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812784
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 382916
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Lucid Dream423890
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
MorningStar88458
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484342
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12781
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Replay45351
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Shooting Range426139
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Tee Legends 185329
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.086226
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
Volt448935
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84726
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(40/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1772. with 132 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climate-crisis41147.12:1112015-10-14 22:28
hotrun212053.01:2512015-12-01 15:15
run_4abydos23520.02:5112015-09-07 09:52
run_4mystery4512.04:4912020-06-09 20:32
run_alboni61164.39:5012015-12-08 20:10
run_ankii025185.00:1512016-06-03 13:07
run_away22691.01:0812015-12-02 10:37
run_birthday41776.14:2012015-07-16 20:04
run_black_white41281.11:2912015-12-02 12:26
run_brown21101.01:5912015-12-02 10:36
run_button23055.02:1712015-09-07 10:42
run_cave_grass41191.11:0612015-12-02 11:49
run_dfc6653.11:1912016-08-17 19:11
run_drawed24616.03:0412015-07-16 19:45
run_dude23923.03:4612015-12-02 10:28
run_experience_of_incredibleness41798.11:2312015-12-02 12:15
run_ffs23560.01:5212015-12-01 15:11
run_for_onkelz21448.00:4312015-12-01 15:13
run_forrest27680.04:4912015-12-02 10:24
run_frosty6846.08:0712016-09-16 13:41
run_granit_stone4728.04:1712020-06-09 20:23
run_greygrey22858.01:2612015-12-01 15:06
run_ice_castle4946.07:4312015-12-02 11:37
run_linkin_park42042.10:0212015-12-02 10:58
run_long_for_popo23548.07:1212015-07-16 19:41
run_neonlight21523.03:2112015-12-01 15:24
run_nightmare41615.06:5712015-11-24 14:03
run_not_short61069.28:3612015-12-01 15:04
run_pencil41851.04:1812015-10-06 12:40
run_pink.lila6928.34:2312016-07-19 10:21
run_pokemon41451.13:4212015-09-07 10:35
run_sunsetcave24417.01:5812015-12-01 15:17
run_tee41615.18:0012015-09-07 09:48
run_toxic_green41348.09:5612015-12-02 10:48
run_unschaffbar4354.02:1612020-06-09 20:27
run_WARmoepopo22483.02:1712015-12-02 10:08
run_yellow2458.01:2212015-12-01 15:20
zelda61308.26:0112015-09-07 10:21
pocramruinrun22978.01:1412015-12-01 15:08
run_irish_luck22524.04:5012020-06-23 15:17
MapPtsFinishers
Grenadium 26538
Grenadium4968
run_FinalFifty61215
run_lila_jungle_trouble6656
run_selected43176
run_hard_way4994
Aufnahmetest_AE42006
E0208892
frustrainleave61134
Knux6415
nameless_run10205
pr0-move42246
run_2Rockets8637
run_2rocketstwo10270
run_4lollipop61190
run_4popi42648
run_4popo61202
run_4tea23062
run_4tzoy42203
run_4xerhul61403
run_4xerhul28545
run_antibuguse1051
run_asr43269
run_black_jack41842
run_blood_thirst8457
run_blue090284
run_bundesliga4983
run_Bunt23628
run_Chaos_Aufnahmemap23463
run_crystal42392
run_Div23813
run_Div222240
run_DR22279
run_dragon41882
run_escape_the_darkness8474
run_event24363
run_firestorm41968
run_for_ghost61126
run_from_ice_to_grass61016
run_g6043130
run_galaxy8683
run_get508346
run_glowing_ice42731
run_golden_toilet8319
run_grass_hell10158
run_groove61149
run_hard_hell8414
run_hard_hundred8443
run_harder_than_hard61041
run_heaven_and_hell42819
run_hot_or_not42468
run_inset_into_the_heavy_jungle8689
run_inset_into_the_light6710
run_Jellyfish_Fields6497
run_keksi6686
run_longWAR62248
run_miniatur42455
run_minimalist61001
run_orange029728
run_out_jungle6911
run_painted8552
run_pinky42920
run_radioactive61314
run_redbull42122
run_shadow8804
run_shutter8292
run_skizz_keres8518
run_skizz_loop12006820
run_skizzpopo42627
run_skizzrettex8749
run_spring61204
run_stoned42149
run_the_rock41563
run_three8443
run_yellow_hell61467
Steff fastrun 542997
yoshiloop8432
Euthanasia8142
run_4fikmesan42691
Run_Aim61063
run_alkohol6728
run_FreezyFly42237
run_InTheHell29630
run_the_cure27277
run_unbelievable10100
run_world_war_zero10105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-26 11:19:56