Global Ranks for Robz


Points (33786 total)

11320. with 3772 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

GER

First Finish

2015-04-21 23:18: Camouflage (05:47)

44 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2025-11-18 15:51: GER Solo: FlipLipp10 (05:33)
2025-01-26 16:32: GER Solo: Autumn Sunset (01:28)
2025-01-26 16:27: GER Solo: Autumn Sunset (01:57)
2024-12-31 15:54: GER Oldschool: AiP-Gores (03:35)
2024-12-08 17:39: POL Oldschool: AiP-Gores (05:51)
2024-11-30 16:42: GER Novice: Grell (08:13)
2024-11-01 17:44: FIN Solo: FlipLipp10 (06:27)
2024-07-27 23:27: POL Novice: Cliff Charge (05:29)
2024-07-21 12:44: GER Brutal: Bl0odDens3 (01:57)
2024-07-21 11:15: GER Novice: Tsunami (05:31)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭Robzz‭: 15 ranks
2. ‭ZimE‭: 6 ranks
3. ‭Skindred‭: 4 ranks
3. ‭Etna‭: 4 ranks
3. ‭Edina‭: 4 ranks
6. ‭Numb.Encore‭: 3 ranks
7. ‭'qZ |BlaGK|›‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭Phaturia‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭Black Jack‭: 2 ranks
7. ‭KIllA‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(128/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

24322. with 407 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Grell34916.29633.08:1312024-11-30 16:42
4Beginners1115809.04:5012024-07-08 13:35
Inure363249.06:0312024-07-10 10:33
LearnToPlay269647.13:2912024-07-07 13:34
Linear2663687.01:3312024-07-01 20:53
StepByStep1851.1783.02:3252015-12-08 18:52
Sunny Side Up3123989.05:4912024-07-08 13:58
Tangerine168061.02:2312024-07-09 12:30
Tsunami1112807.05:3112024-07-21 11:15
Tutorial1107308.03:3612024-07-01 20:51
Bullets33370.26178.07:4112016-03-01 20:13
Camouflage3757.1905.03:1432015-04-21 23:18
Cartoon427781.11:1412024-07-15 18:43
Goo!427654.15:4912015-09-08 19:42
Hoo!410402.05:1622015-06-18 18:33
Icebreaker416172.29:4912015-06-21 23:35
Introduction23748.9759.07:3022015-05-10 22:26
Kobra420248.18:0942015-05-02 21:38
Kobra 2311297.15:5942015-05-08 13:49
Kobra 3442624.53:1312015-04-30 23:11
Kobra 446447.21250.26:3822015-08-04 16:54
Planet Mars44062.18:5722015-07-12 22:50
Planet Venus56496.43:2412015-06-21 19:58
Tiny Tandem334590.11:2712015-06-23 16:57
Ice Water313966.05:5522015-05-16 18:02
Little Forest525962.25:3312015-05-21 15:35
4Nubs178681.06:3912015-06-16 22:45
[School] Hammer29054.05:4412015-05-18 21:42
[School] Hook218520.06:5822015-05-02 13:29
Absurd 134912.06:5412015-05-26 19:57
Absurd 2325911.11:0422015-05-09 21:35
Absurd 357731.07:5812015-05-22 18:42
Absurd 444428.4363.10:1822015-05-15 13:07
Absurd 5314280.14:1012015-06-21 12:09
Banta38113.14:4812015-07-08 16:26
Basics117330.05:2012015-05-12 22:43
Batman38833.04:4112015-06-23 20:17
benrace317206.19:5812015-05-23 12:02
Beyond Dreams215931.04:0712024-07-07 19:14
Beyond Light532977.11:4612024-07-10 10:22
BlueChaos427578.11:1212015-09-16 18:21
CandyLand17095.07:0512016-04-12 21:14
Careless524120.09:5912015-06-20 13:34
Chicken Pie23970.03:2612015-07-12 23:06
Chicken Pie 25696.5171.15:4512015-06-01 13:20
Cliff Charge216877.05:2912024-07-27 23:27
Cool419249.06:2612016-02-10 20:18
Cuboid316844.06:5812024-07-12 20:05
Dark Moon33176.19548.17:1012015-05-18 21:17
DetrimentalFactor42440.32809.24:2112015-05-10 21:16
Dry Lagoon54714.16:4812015-07-14 23:33
Easy 122121.6627.04:1712015-05-19 21:55
EasyRight430129.06:5312024-07-15 16:40
EasyRight 2517076.09:4212024-07-17 16:11
Electric523213.12:4412024-07-10 16:06
Fiji558226.31:3612024-07-21 01:01
Firewatch319936.06:1712024-07-21 11:09
Firewatch 2319514.13:4512024-07-09 18:23
Fluff341433.10:3812015-05-05 23:30
For Idiots 12515.1422.05:2032015-05-05 12:03
For Idiots 228733.07:3412015-05-05 16:21
Future_Race515408.02:3512015-05-22 12:01
GeRollA319768.20:2912015-07-05 23:38
Glade349935.08:1512024-07-06 18:15
GlassBox314274.05:3822015-05-05 23:48
GlassBox 222558.19895.04:3412015-05-10 22:32
GlassBox 322490.17711.04:2712015-04-22 20:27
GlassBox 4210154.02:3312015-06-12 23:41
GlassBox 5216095.05:3912015-05-17 18:45
GlassBox 629849.04:3312015-04-23 11:14
GlassBox 731676.10715.04:3012015-05-31 19:18
GlassBox 859452.06:2612015-07-12 23:15
Gold Mine152956.03:2612015-05-21 15:02
GreenAde22757.04:3012015-06-14 23:25
Halloween Night25892.03:2312015-07-27 17:29
Harvest429821.06:5512024-07-20 19:01
Homesick51184.04:4912015-06-17 20:38
Houll314247.13:4112015-06-15 21:43
Hulk48179.06:1512015-06-26 23:33
Iced544075.15:3112024-07-08 13:52
IronMan32029.07:3212015-06-23 17:39
Island Rush3710.2908.07:4612015-05-22 09:45
It's Easy21148.4000.04:2212015-09-18 17:32
Just2Easy16989.03:5152015-04-24 12:13
Kaylite431935.21:1212015-05-19 15:59
Kindergarten52843.22:5812015-07-15 20:12
Lavender Forest552677.18:3612024-07-18 19:20
Light Grey342652.30:5212015-05-03 21:27
Lowcore211061.03:1022015-05-20 21:23
MagiK55462.20:1112015-07-13 23:24
Maui Wowie44517.05:2212024-07-09 12:50
Mint52152.07:5812024-07-08 19:50
Multeasymap559667.11:4312024-07-01 21:05
newbee236327.08:0912024-07-19 15:35
Open Lane56884.06:1912024-07-06 18:22
Ovell343796.40:3312015-06-19 23:37
Pados 1141192.12:4212015-05-05 23:19
Pados 234192.18:2212015-05-15 23:36
Pados 331373.12380.16:2812015-05-23 18:06
Petrified38258.07:4812015-06-15 17:11
Planet Mercury41609.5968.10:5812015-09-10 21:49
Pounamu 2416421.06:3812024-07-06 14:00
Psyll32199.11824.16:3312015-05-19 22:24
Seagulls51026.5420.15:1612015-09-15 21:39
Seasons121166.10:2612015-09-07 20:14
Semang 3520096.16:0512024-07-08 14:17
Senani519694.24:4312015-06-21 13:16
Sketch559866.14:3312024-07-14 17:20
Sopella34221.43073.20:0212015-05-10 22:59
Sorrow316122.07:2912015-05-23 22:06
Spüli3167.371.03:3922015-07-11 19:57
Sunlight33191.1811.02:5122015-11-05 18:59
Take it noobly213520.03:2312015-07-20 20:40
Teeasy114679.04:4412024-07-09 17:55
TeeWorld33358.16916.06:4712015-09-09 20:40
Thor315539.21:4512015-05-17 22:45
Threll3970.4294.13:2312015-06-10 23:01
Top 1227285.07:3512015-05-13 14:53
Top 3321584.19:2512015-06-23 22:13
Vizur4963.4502.06:5912015-05-29 21:03
Water Lily216846.02:5612015-05-17 12:49
WTF43885.11515.07:0712024-07-14 19:31
Xolla512485.21:3412015-07-01 16:27
ZeroX28537.09:1922015-05-13 21:54
Epix475334.26:5912015-05-17 23:12
Shadow523291.29:2412015-09-06 22:29
Teleport33899.05:4512015-07-12 23:22
xyz_ddrace235213.08:4912015-05-16 21:50
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
Chill Wood436601
Diversity561074
Axison359139
El Quisco452015
EasyRight 3455742
(wasntme)467545
Blue Sapphire558329
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Decipher565566
Deino482540
Diamond Mine455710
Empire Desp581459
Eventide385409
Geneque479650
Give u the Moon376294
Iris4128015
Jungle Camp562070
Lighthouse553724
Lonely359085
Looney457503
Maui Wowie 2459462
Mellifluous551828
Moonlight395682
Orion576174
Pounamu382497
SeMang 1588844
SeMang 2592166
Sincera4109517
Sincera 25100717
Undrag2341549
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(69/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

19402. with 647 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon134781.39:5212015-10-23 17:22
Baby Aim 1.0134649.14821.25:0242015-09-12 18:44
Cup of Tee712177.12:1212015-08-09 19:56
DayDrive7450.1418.08:0012015-07-31 12:04
Earthborn1112273.36:1512015-07-04 21:03
Hookthrough74434.3391.03:4932015-05-22 00:29
Hookthrough 21113377.27:2412015-06-14 22:41
HookThrough3116673.19702.11:5212015-10-29 19:50
Justix95215.9233.19:5012015-07-25 12:05
Mirage720852.16:2412015-06-04 21:15
MonkeyDream720173.16:4812015-06-02 20:17
MonkeyDream 294292.12:0912015-10-09 18:37
Monster131499.3742.08:2562015-09-18 18:16
Outbreak74016.13:1912015-07-25 19:54
Pharice912862.38:2112016-02-28 18:00
Planet Jupiter74496.23:1612015-06-22 11:25
Slime713370.24:0312015-09-06 21:54
Sunny Land927690.01:38:0112015-05-19 14:28
High Five91961.8166.36:1312015-07-06 21:36
[SI] AVADA95865.08:0112015-08-09 23:53
Against the Current1110311.14:5212015-08-11 13:26
Awayst77712.21:2012015-06-19 22:26
Baby Aim 2.0154607.20268.31:3822015-09-23 22:12
Boo!131708.13745.53:0012015-06-25 20:22
Cavings I9644.11:1212015-10-31 12:46
Clarity77805.09:2012015-10-08 19:26
Coffee I79601.13:3112015-07-11 21:07
Coffee II7715.3122.08:5522015-07-11 21:24
CYO58571.13607.01:1412015-07-31 15:40
Daunell111084.8587.01:36:2812015-08-04 18:33
DeathHook112370.4225.10:2822015-07-09 22:04
Easy Edge135960.17:1812015-07-12 22:25
Easy Hook11702.3729.08:4712016-03-05 19:21
Entei136133.24:2512015-10-09 23:59
Eternal137026.57:0012015-06-18 13:21
Etna_194386.11:1812015-09-18 21:21
Exit9365.1234.10:5412015-11-14 16:19
FWYS Key 1131068.32:0012015-10-19 17:25
Galaxy Story117756.18:0712015-09-23 22:47
Hollow 2716786.38:2212015-09-08 19:18
Intense 1.075232.11:0612015-10-09 18:06
Intense 2.0115616.35:4612015-12-26 14:09
Kopell77390.16:4812015-06-28 16:22
MiddleFinger91012.15:0312015-09-24 18:09
moondrag116585.11:3212015-10-06 16:27
Next Grey92202.12:4912015-07-14 23:12
NightSky11793.4706.24:5012015-06-24 17:24
NightSky2114725.17:4412015-10-17 18:17
NightSky3112431.13:0212015-12-20 20:23
P2Z_Crungle94017.16:5812015-08-01 21:28
P2Z_Soar1112009.34:1312015-06-19 15:49
Pisull7534.2682.13:3212015-07-02 00:02
Purple Panic 3112982.19:4212015-07-29 19:33
Purple Panic 41120411.01:13:5012024-07-20 02:49
Short112487.01:3812015-10-21 18:33
Short Flight136166.32:5512015-06-25 00:01
Simple World92945.34:1312015-07-31 16:22
Simple World 3116638.42:2612015-08-11 19:10
SimplePlay510242.02:5222015-06-23 20:49
SimplePlay 256910.03:0312015-06-12 23:31
SimplePlay 3511565.02:5412015-05-27 18:17
SpongeBob 397481.31:2012015-10-04 13:13
SunDay95901.39:4312015-11-06 16:28
The Beginning94457.35:4712015-07-10 22:25
The Shire91290.18:1612015-07-29 13:17
Try Again915007.44:4512015-07-06 00:29
Twix96806.43:1412015-07-04 11:44
Vizur 27802.3894.09:1012015-07-17 13:38
Zaiross-Gores72323.02:3512024-07-12 01:00
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710878
Down Bass137662
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Castle Mario1311081
Climax158963
Dizzy733162
Everlast135854
Fall & Rise156061
Forgotten Lands1512229
garden1332687
Imposand1314967
Intothenight1512319
Jvice923573
Kalimba132777
Limitless159262
Magnitude1119498
MysteryCompound157188
Neverwhere1512031
Noo!942263
Noovice!727903
PurpleHeaven151682
Red Avenue1314288
Sandland912723
Sundara1511171
Sunreal1110691
The Trip1114255
Tricktee158726
Tropica935617
Wonderland1516753
Spooky1110313
Xabier118663
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround158031
LazeAround2116072
Tetris133089
Weapons712562
#wontfix134996
0 to 100139104
2 easy for u913088
4 NoooBs731458
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] INSTINCT917236
[SI] KABOO912655
[SI] LAVITA912862
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
[SI] SELEN117456
[SI] VIADANTE119465
[SI] YELLOW912587
a_simple_run920842
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
Baby Aim 3.01525569
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Baerchen733081
Bob923661
Bootcamp #1135752
Bootcamp #2118516
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brony1111233
Brown1311101
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Captain America99779
Casa der Merde159361
Castle96402
Castle Lemongrab1111951
Caution115372
Challenge136967
Chevtzo1315386
Circle135522
Conscientious136567
Construction I157561
Crimson Woods721387
Cross139099
Cry92713
Crystal Maze1314404
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
DarkRoad152578
Dawn To Dusk158125
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Dead159087
Death Sentence 2157392
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513350
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1324949
Distance134716
Doable116681
dote1117515
Dubush1314744
Dummy 2113960
Dusty Road155044
Early Winter136352
Elitissimo154884
Emerald138519
Empty1510456
Eternal 2157290
Excast118720
Excast 2156567
Excast 3134640
Excast 4137214
Excast 5156952
FaCe136257
FastRun99757
faye715688
Felian155980
Fender134921
FindTheFreeze94740
Firedelay152186
Fishbone133359
Fluff 2133745
Freeze Jungle136578
Fried151816
Galaxy Turn724440
Gibson1311620
Glitchhold1122800
Golden116634
Grace115568
Green Race920057
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HeartOfMoon139051
Heaven916765
Hell 21311559
HellGate 3.5912872
HellGate X136359
Herbstzeitlose136344
Holiday Adventure139887
Holidays1311465
Hollow914597
Hubbel135255
Humpalumpa 1133667
Humpalumpa 2137312
HURT159445
Hyper1113936
Hyper 21111494
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
idk1115657
JP737372
Jumanji157587
Just Every Fly721042
Just HookThrough911322
KeeZ1312535
Kero-Gores81114068
Kiko1311071
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Level113649
Limitation1110497
Little Adventure99113
luminati1557076
lumine1546140
Lygerastia919957
mainstream915507
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
Midnight156662
Minimum1312761
minion153162
MonkeyDream 31313896
Moon Roar1311754
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
Mount927221
moyu738359
nameless map136933
Neon 1139956
New Era132932
NiggoDrag139962
NightSky41318505
No Merci135256
Not Adrenaline 4116001
Nujabes1111545
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
One Way114523
Optimum154170
P2Z_DeadlyJungle118937
P2Z_Island137679
Past138154
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912274
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Pharice 21122673
Piranha916542
piViq1112945
Pizza1315847
Plan A117473
Plan B1110276
Plan C118190
Plue912386
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Pranki1315618
PreciousDream115014
Primeval Forest155940
PurpleViolence113000
Push him115885
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510937
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Rayquaza138609
Redemption114752
Request917559
Resoren118066
Rivendell1114778
rizek741801
Rotate97668
Run Free115972
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
Seduction155385
sense133433
Short2118222
Silk Touch1318349
Simple World 2915316
SimplePlay 41116925
SkiLLz1115699
Sky Stone132908
Slow Santa116983
Snow Problem1115948
Snowy Mountain1314514
Soft155610
SomewhereDistant96998
Sonne, Mond und Sterne115004
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Spoon1117366
Squidgy112372
Stargazing919917
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay 2156227
SunDay 3157996
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Swoosh137908
Temple of Doom157412
The Bunker1115553
The East Desert1117633
The Problem139898
The Swamp157107
tihid1115708
Tiji1512963
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736367
Top 21111106
Topsy Turvy134288
TowerOfDesperation136904
Tube156098
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116741
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116664
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
Yun Gu1527673
Zoroark1112987
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(3/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

32710. with 63 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Naufrage 2248040.02:29:2412015-10-22 20:46
Supernova187761.01:03:5412016-01-01 20:08
Bl0odDens3212621.01:5712024-07-21 12:44
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241056
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 10.0273509
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
ClassicMonkez243739
Cold Jungle242078
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Deep Forest187935
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187706
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Holy Key188849
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Naufrage218952
Naufrage 3246043
Nostalgia2111405
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
QuintessenZ242233
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Sand Dune243362
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4Four212900
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
At Night 2272375
Blue Drag214093
Chinatown271086
Flying in the Sky189301
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 2244733
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Back in Time274158
Genereatron244310
Generica273660
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Genericore 7242391
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 11212509
Hardcore 12211680
Stronghold1835262
Stronghold 22122138
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211645
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182536
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
Alive182911
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Barren2118052
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cursed Treasure212148
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24441
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Dawn Of The 7th Day213141
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
DreamWorld184004
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux188640
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Fonders183689
Forest Trip212808
Fox184159
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GenericRush1183826
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Gloomy Den241925
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Good Ol' Days185553
Good Ol' Days 2185229
Grandma1825720
Grandpa1814772
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276702
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Karaboudjan 3212999
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
Level Asian242168
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244109
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
lost_castle187955
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183117
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
octotorp185484
Offpanic187065
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Rema183192
Revival242056
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Scabrous214025
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skave187384
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Something241682
Sooth30308
Space & Time212041
Space & Time 2213899
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 32412594
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211789
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
ttgtgttg185833
Tvyn183133
Ultranova271525
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Uzmutulunculunbé241763
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 1.1213458
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(11/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

14220. with 155 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure108933.07:1222015-06-04 14:58
Caventure II1511712.19:4212015-07-29 18:05
Caventure III151288.07:4812015-10-31 11:35
Caventure IV153769.08:4412016-03-05 21:55
Samsara1019333.18:5212015-06-09 14:02
Samsara II158266.25:2912015-07-17 21:54
Samsara III152412.14:2412015-09-25 16:00
Skychase203929.34:5022015-09-13 15:39
JustCopyFly1015156.27385.16:2012015-07-12 00:11
Just Rocketfly 1155414.9618.01:11:4812015-10-17 22:34
TakeUrLuggage155641.19:0512015-06-25 21:35
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Downhill Jam1511678
Dummy Chamber1039805
Dummy Chamber 21029091
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
Just deep fly256980
RON1511500
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525711
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
Bomb Raid157199
Bomb Raid 21520802
Broken hammer107901
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152371
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Cultist202315
Dark Depth201686
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
Darkvine1515031
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Destruction155046
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20190
Dummy Chamber 31521013
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Escape from the Prison155228
Essential154723
Essential 2151053
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Greed158550
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
JungleRabies254460
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154831
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Pace109456
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara IV202242
Samsara V154384
Samsara VI154271
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyFly109506
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
SpoopyDrag155056
Squadron3042
Stacked201546
Stellar1028315
Target207078
Tech1514491
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It154951
Try It 2152106
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
Zonsa202737
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(25/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

8387. with 116 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 146716.10:1212015-06-26 16:45
Back to the Roots 243356.07:3022015-06-20 15:28
Bumba41050.4820.07:4112015-10-15 20:37
Core413673.07:0212015-07-11 20:34
Drain-Age418242.19:0112015-06-28 21:50
EasyCore411842.07:1012015-06-10 13:02
Everest45889.06:2512015-06-09 21:39
Fairy Land82617.25:4812015-09-14 20:38
Grey 145860.03:2112015-06-21 21:38
Grey 244756.03:3312015-07-13 23:38
Grey 3414078.03:0912015-06-24 22:12
Grey 449257.03:2812015-06-27 21:45
HappyValenTees87902.15:4112015-06-26 22:41
Hop412833.01:2112015-04-23 22:22
JetPack413841.16:1312015-07-17 18:50
Pathway44259.03:5932015-04-22 15:18
Pathway 248817.04:0312015-07-13 23:43
Pathway 343290.01:5412015-07-13 23:45
Pathway 4410493.04:2912015-07-13 23:50
Peaks810323.13:1512015-07-15 23:03
Red & Orange4607.3242.04:5812015-06-20 19:49
Strike42632.04:5712015-07-19 14:33
Sunsetcave4774.02:4612015-08-05 00:09
vitaminC45491.12:0922015-04-26 13:03
Want_a_Cookie810670.10:5412015-04-30 21:03
MapPtsFinishers
GlassBox 10418629
GlassBox 9419119
R.I.P815887
Retro 0417677
Retro 1418763
Zip419398
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(132/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

6727. with 1164 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
0 KBeeeR S - 189089.27:5312015-05-22 16:39
0 KBeeeR S - 2810322.48:3112015-06-20 22:18
007 - 188439.17:0812015-05-04 16:09
4281483.8359.16:4012015-06-21 12:47
4luvz8731.4163.06:3612015-08-06 13:34
8486836.19:5312015-07-21 18:57
Autumn83979.26:3712015-07-23 23:18
Away87475.12:4012015-11-07 22:27
Axom88509.15:0912015-05-04 13:28
Bixnet87961.22:3712015-07-13 13:09
black-mountains8328.1609.12:5312015-10-15 20:53
black-mountains 2123776.25:4812015-05-05 17:31
Blue & Yellow8920.7576.19:3712015-06-16 22:23
Blue Adventures 143007.07:4612015-06-16 17:49
Blue Sky8927.5405.12:0912015-07-24 20:36
BoX83205.13:3512015-06-13 11:57
brainbase86562.25:4712015-05-06 19:25
Brick World88761.17:0812015-06-23 20:05
Brick World 286386.12:4512015-06-05 18:30
BSWL86776.19:0712015-06-05 18:52
Castle of Glass813519.31:5312015-07-10 12:40
CCrush84592.23:2512015-07-20 13:11
Chaos Factory81157.8699.20:4112015-08-10 23:07
Cigarette122888.29:3512015-07-25 16:29
Colors V21211661.33:2812015-06-21 17:54
Creepeez12251.993.12:2512015-06-16 18:43
CreeperFace122928.34:3012015-07-17 23:49
DaFuQ81010.6400.09:4032015-05-25 20:52
DaMap87889.13:4812015-05-25 19:27
DaMap 281510.12230.22:1112015-05-26 17:51
Dark Rainbow82789.14:2812015-10-17 23:02
DARKness 2127367.12:2712015-05-28 17:36
Deeve189967.23:1612015-06-10 19:10
Derpy 1814815.02:15:5212015-06-09 00:29
Desert Pain817514.38:2912015-05-25 14:14
Diamond126684.27:4412015-08-01 22:40
double up88641.28:0512015-06-05 13:46
Dream 1 V28388.1985.22:4712015-07-19 16:36
Dream 2814649.50:5212015-06-08 15:02
Equestria Girls814641.38:0312015-06-06 22:33
Evo 1128093.37:4912015-06-08 20:28
Experiment87108.38:3712015-06-07 23:01
Fall In Love46956.08:4812015-06-07 21:58
Fly-4-2124807.16:2112015-06-08 18:38
Forest127962.28:2312015-06-09 15:49
Frats 1123464.22:4912015-06-09 18:22
Frats 4128122.48:0512015-06-11 00:06
FWYS 1123738.22:3412015-06-16 19:09
FWYS 21213093.45:0912015-06-11 22:11
FWYS 3124068.28:3512015-06-11 18:25
FWYS 412432.3732.01:10:4112015-10-03 16:45
FWYS 5123023.13:1312015-06-17 16:29
Genesis86634.14:2912015-07-26 19:19
Get The Gifts86318.16:1012015-06-13 23:34
GreenDream1210473.24:2812015-06-14 13:47
GTF 184814.13:5112015-06-14 12:17
Halloween161417.22:2012015-11-07 13:34
Hell 1 V212185.536.18:4112015-10-14 20:21
HellGate 48332.1576.13:4612015-07-07 23:19
HellGate 5121000.18:0812016-01-01 22:48
Heroic88605.12:4812015-06-23 16:40
HeyYa81633.14:1612015-06-23 17:28
Hook Fever124444.14:4912015-08-02 19:44
Hope163476.22:0712015-06-24 16:06
Icy Morning121333.11085.25:4112015-06-25 14:05
Icy Mountain8615.6338.24:3612015-07-24 12:10
illusion167465.26:4012015-07-08 16:54
Impulse_0142949.01:0712015-06-26 14:06
Impulse_0241242.00:5912015-06-26 14:33
Impulse_0348768.05:4712015-10-18 18:03
JLI 185641.24:4212015-06-26 13:58
JustMap127987.20:0412015-06-27 19:09
KitKat 186300.27:4512015-06-05 20:00
KitKat 281890.15:4212015-07-21 17:34
LATOM16629.2802.25:1612015-06-27 20:20
Lime81809.14:4112015-07-14 00:20
Lost Story122341.26:5312015-06-08 16:19
Love 0.684449.09:2812015-06-30 18:07
mario(=D)83770.05:0712015-06-30 12:58
Maroon81952.17:5512015-07-01 00:32
Maximum126456.50:0112015-07-03 12:54
MCPV127329.17:1612015-06-30 13:56
Michler 2125900.37:0312015-07-10 18:26
Moon of the Jungle128104.01:03:2412015-07-01 13:59
Pale42219.08:2732015-04-30 16:32
Pale 24546.1557.08:5932015-04-28 14:48
Pandaland81916.15:4912015-07-15 18:58
Purple Panic8860.08:5212015-05-22 00:38
Purple Panic 286338.18:4112015-06-17 15:42
RageOne82997.16:4812015-07-04 22:05
Rainboom89480.53:4612015-07-04 13:48
Reach Pluto129496.35:3412015-07-04 21:43
Regret128216.42:1412015-07-05 15:49
Revolution86054.31:0912015-07-05 14:14
RockBlock 181439.11974.17:5512015-07-20 22:01
Rovo1213629.01:06:0512015-07-06 16:32
run_the_cube44629.04:0112015-07-10 21:46
S-Race 185585.12:5312015-07-06 13:37
S-Race 2124300.22:2212015-07-07 16:54
secreT81316.09:1712015-07-22 19:43
Shaxx813952.29:0112015-07-07 15:59
SilentNight82235.13:3022015-07-08 13:54
Sky line810809.20:2412015-07-08 13:13
skynet145240.05:0512015-05-30 23:18
skynet242576.06:2812015-05-30 23:51
skynet341501.05:0612015-05-31 00:23
skynet441919.04:3712015-05-31 00:08
skynet543556.08:5512015-05-31 00:18
skynet64254.2820.09:2212015-05-31 13:35
skynet741074.04:5212015-05-31 13:47
skynet844356.11:3312015-05-31 17:45
skynet942365.08:0612015-06-01 19:35
slow86052.18:3112015-07-09 11:45
smile42210.13:1712015-07-09 16:08
Snowy Sakura I121146.9995.44:1712015-07-09 18:11
Spectrus I43284.12:3012015-07-24 20:59
SpongeBob 184086.25:1512015-06-14 12:45
Standby83756.06:1612015-07-10 13:30
Steff III peace43722.09:2212015-07-10 18:38
TheVoiD812271.47:1412015-07-21 18:27
Toxic122229.25:2412015-07-29 13:45
Tribute 212366.4847.31:3412015-07-12 13:52
TsinmaS82224.09:3812015-07-12 15:35
Tylost126455.46:3612015-07-12 19:45
Tylost 2126323.31:1812015-07-13 16:31
Underworld812565.51:2912015-07-20 21:34
valentees82215.17:5312015-07-20 13:51
Violet122908.20:2512015-07-14 22:51
Winter Dream8322.1124.12:5512015-07-13 12:39
X-Cross81124.4753.18:1122015-07-14 13:03
Xeno Race #1127023.13:4312015-07-15 12:37
Yin&Yang88259.35:4912015-07-15 13:15
MapPtsFinishers
.Background'1212669
007 - 287482
2Long125563
3way813445
Angry128089
Angry 2128847
Around the Globe164839
ATLAS811575
Bercy129595
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
BlueRift126895
Caveman127656
Chaos Factory 2815776
Cloudy129095
DARKness 1810453
DeadEnd1612373
Desolation167361
Divinum V2167401
Drag-House813735
Drag-House2817230
Drunk126199
Feeling811367
Finito168284
Frats 2127988
Frats 31211045
FreeZe88277
Frostbite127561
Full Moon125425
Genesis-2810895
Google1211895
Green126484
HappyEaster1610635
HellGate 1811117
HellGate 1.5812353
HellGate 2812137
HellGate 2.5812922
HellGate 3814163
Hope 21614130
Ice168682
Jungle810528
lemonland167363
lovely me1210922
lovely me2128986
Michler1210836
Myth1210132
Next169687
Next 2168176
o_O813251
Pandora812075
pepsi1211125
R2D2811334
skynet10810194
Slim1210395
Snowzz1214306
SpongeBob 288417
Stamina129632
Steff I beginning410166
StormzZ1210195
The Captive Mind128555
Totoro1210163
Tribute 11212793
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
WinterMine1210844
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(7/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

13941. with 96 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Dead Island122710.29:4212016-01-01 23:46
Dels12723.10:1712015-10-24 21:18
Equalize!125403.34:5312015-06-07 23:43
Fly to the Moon122847.35:2322015-06-15 13:06
Madness 5164142.57:0412015-07-16 12:57
MicCore164657.01:05:4612015-07-08 23:34
Nasa161905.23:1512015-11-07 13:10
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
-Ikarus-164432
21168158
Adrenaline 3201030
Alpaga124475
Ambrosia163329
Arcade126670
Arcade 21212205
AreaOfEffect166560
At Night205899
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Best Of201021
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blizzard!202489
Blue Hell202597
blue-mountains163292
BrokenBlack-1204652
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Cocaine203388
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Creative165940
Curse165368
DawnOfDust162228
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Deadline 2162275
DeathClaw203602
Dels 2167159
Dels 3162479
Deria164509
Difficult 1.1129080
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
Divided128101
DoT166843
Dragonscale168422
Dreadful161952
Easy Way161548
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Energie163298
Executive204453
Explosive126830
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
Hard Way 1.0165163
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
HearTcross203835
Hell Fly167815
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
Inspire20805
IronFlight165161
Jajka203159
Lost Castle166811
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Natura201660
Night Jungle167966
Nightmare162045
NightRunner166435
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Paranoia85773
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Scabrous 2205529
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
skynet compilation167404
Space163791
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
The Tower125702
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Think! 2163622
Veni Vidi Vici163065
Volcano165213
whatever163912
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(4/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

15806. with 20 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race981167.01:5612016-03-26 15:52
NUT_short_race6030798.00:1612016-03-11 20:05
NUT_race281132.07:3812016-02-08 22:37
NUT_short_race544939.00:3612016-03-27 00:04

Oldschool Server

(28/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

14367. with 204 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap62930.11:1312015-06-24 21:29
AiP-Gores651.01:40312015-07-21 15:56
AipKoule126501.17:3512024-07-16 14:26
Amor 161057.12:0712015-06-19 21:53
Amor 268186.43:4512015-06-27 12:30
Generic Hell184159.02:38:3412016-03-06 14:35
himmel6993.11:1612015-10-08 19:53
Josen67964.53:1412015-07-18 21:47
Just Fly 1612682.63540.14:1312015-07-02 21:00
Just Fly 2620281.19:0112015-06-15 22:21
Killa 31212685.33:0712015-05-05 12:37
Miper 565198.55:2612015-12-13 21:17
Reload 3181414.38:2912015-12-29 15:40
StoneHell-Gores63226.07:1412015-10-23 17:32
Troj6450.2679.24:0612015-06-20 13:03
Koule 16418.17029.16:5912015-06-23 23:10
Koule 265318.03:0612015-06-23 22:48
Koule 3611422.16:4312015-05-22 19:06
Koule 4610248.21:2612015-07-13 00:03
Koule 567312.11:4012015-06-03 23:52
Koule 765690.19:3412015-07-18 00:10
Multimap66396.23:1412015-06-27 11:36
Skillz 169966.16:4112015-05-17 18:38
Skillz 2616571.16:0312015-06-14 13:06
Skillz 367899.17:0712015-07-06 22:18
Skillz 465246.19:0212015-05-29 22:14
Skillz 5613646.26:2412015-07-06 22:50
Skillz 665490.22:1512015-06-22 23:20
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Atticus Compilation612348
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
bBzZ!!1211690
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269176
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
Continuum183182
Crimson241737
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168303
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_loop125409
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123483
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
DeadCore 3183007
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Destiny 3242090
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
EaSy_HarD 4182950
Easyfail 1124235
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Encore125330
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
experiment124019
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 167531
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Fresh68626
Fucktastic124935
Hardcore 1611060
Hardcore 269347
Hardcore 3124503
Hardcore 467097
Hardcore 5126118
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 7184356
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 1125613
Hardstyle 2124402
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardstyle 4241886
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
HDP_Obstaculos614434
HDP_Zinderencio613406
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
himmel 2611202
Illusion121678
Im No Superman 1124619
Im No Superman 2127419
Im No Superman 3185232
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 1125179
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Infinity183777
Insanity126945
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 1125169
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 367439
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Jailbreak 7182748
Just Fly 3610982
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 17183497
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Kovcheg124391
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost 2183730
Lost 3185252
Lost_Ground241523
Lykeion123761
Madness 1612820
Madness 2127278
Madness 3125849
Madness 4126890
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 368478
Miper 468478
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 1612472
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Paranormal124004
Piece of cake126171
Pirateworld613980
Poreotics124633
Predator 1124786
Professional183903
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Ray - 11210657
Red Japan123747
Redneck Rampage241502
Reload 1124449
Reload 2181984
Reload 4124856
ResidentSS243212
Sadway183141
Somewhere in the Sky122438
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
The Ultimate Rainbow123525
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182786
Ultimatum 3183951
Universe126940
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 1242060
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch Comp613473
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Who's Faster69439
WoFs184394
Zadrotos 1125105
Zadrotos 2126050
Zadrotos 3124682
Zadrotos 4182446
Zadrotos 5181641
Zadrotos_final182466
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(101/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

3134. with 732 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Allround8133.03:1562015-07-23 11:53
Autumn Sunset12758.01:28102015-10-05 20:45
BlackVision82866.14:2312015-07-23 12:17
DayLight81276.04:0242015-06-30 18:41
KeepOut16457.32:2412015-10-10 14:58
Late Evening81319.01:0912024-07-09 12:09
Mud435877.00:5742015-11-17 20:38
Summer Breeze12534.09:1052015-06-24 13:56
deathpack8929.00:5512015-05-21 23:12
Joyride41172.02:2042015-05-21 23:30
Joyride 2821995.08:5012015-05-21 13:53
Partenack161155.01:27:2512015-10-10 14:09
PetJack12129.04:2612015-05-21 23:35
PetJack 212782.08:4022015-07-20 22:48
SpeedCore12102.03:4412015-10-10 14:21
TOPOS418972.03:3812024-07-05 16:09
Killstreak 182117.01:3422015-05-21 22:18
Push it8659.00:5912015-05-21 23:15
Care for your Time4411.00:2882015-09-07 22:11
DatWay123324.27:5812015-10-17 14:46
Exchange121036.15:0922015-10-08 17:24
Flappy Bird021939.02:04:0712015-05-21 23:15
Rollercoaster42006.01:3512015-05-21 23:17
SpaceIsKey4563.05:5312015-05-21 23:23
UpNDown8190.02:3212015-05-21 23:09
Art of Movement123235.52:1312015-07-04 12:53
MojoJump8421.04:2832015-06-27 11:00
WallJump8686.03:1212015-05-21 23:39
1of483430.03:2222015-05-21 14:03
2of483025.02:1212015-05-21 23:26
3of485481.04:4312015-05-21 23:44
4of48942.01:3532015-05-21 14:16
Allround212956.02:2622015-07-23 11:21
Alpha82392.17:4212015-10-18 11:38
Anaphore48231.05:3412024-07-10 10:05
Broken brain161361.14:4912015-10-10 15:14
Brown Suger82207.03:2112015-09-14 19:50
Cavity46521.03:2212024-07-02 17:58
Cheepl82574.06:1522015-09-20 18:37
ctf5_solo4625.00:5032015-11-10 18:46
Delension8115.00:5072015-11-04 18:38
Desert Night43589.01:5712024-07-08 21:21
Dust's Leaf8728.02:2042015-09-12 22:17
Equity [Easy]81484.02:0012015-08-06 23:07
Escape121226.04:3212015-05-21 23:49
Extension 1.08595.04:2012015-11-08 19:33
Fireball47234.06:0112024-07-09 12:23
FlipLipp1012232.04:5372015-05-25 18:09
ForeverAlone8292.02:1612015-05-21 23:55
Gorou83222.00:3612016-02-25 19:35
Grassland46711.03:1012024-07-05 16:02
Hardcore 2 Solo4782.03:1222015-08-06 23:44
HDP_OnOff41925.02:5132015-06-13 22:44
HDP_Run282894.17:0722015-05-26 18:54
Heaven-time4646.01:1452015-06-18 13:36
Hell-time8860.01:4682015-05-22 16:53
Hollywood Undead81036.01:2112015-10-31 12:15
Hook It41630.01:1022024-07-10 18:37
Hopeless II8554.01:4122015-08-04 16:14
Jajpack413250.00:1112024-07-11 16:53
Jungle Run81755.01:5012015-10-17 12:07
Kobra 2 Solo816341.11:5312015-05-21 12:51
Kobra 3 Solo85462.17:0712015-05-22 17:21
Kobra Solo87448.12:4912015-05-21 14:56
Lonely Swim 381967.01:3112015-09-18 22:51
Lonely Swim 445714.00:4232015-05-23 00:27
Lonely Swim 9.081552.00:5712015-09-19 15:09
Lonely Swim 9.181996.01:1112015-09-19 15:19
Lucid Dream48969.01:4412024-07-05 16:05
Mini Zero43374.07:3712015-07-15 19:18
Mini Zero II41011.03:2752015-05-22 00:13
Mirror46444.04:5012024-07-03 16:18
mood46387.04:1912024-07-03 15:28
Moventer48452.06:3512024-07-08 12:56
Night of Spikes8605.02:1312015-10-10 22:47
No_Stuck41768.03:0342015-05-24 00:39
Nytro43725.00:4022015-07-26 19:02
OldschoolAdventure45503.32:0112015-05-27 12:55
Prison 141563.01:1922015-06-09 13:09
Race_Sanktoras412740.28:1312015-05-19 21:14
Raid4256.02:0642015-08-10 15:46
Rocket Jump8463.03:5212015-05-22 00:23
Rocket Player8398.02:5232015-12-30 17:32
run_guy_2583072.08:0512015-05-22 00:05
selfdragger8513.01:2612015-10-13 17:38
solo_castle8308.00:2862015-09-08 16:27
SorGores 14234.00:34142015-05-21 12:53
Spallok41818.03:4752015-06-16 23:15
Speedster8427.00:3512015-05-22 00:17
spy83518.00:5212015-10-08 14:15
Tee Legends 184944.04:2012015-07-22 12:59
Tee Legends 282138.02:5912015-10-17 12:23
Tee Legends 381461.01:5012015-10-17 12:48
The Space Station48525.05:2212015-06-04 15:47
Trackmania422381.01:2512024-07-03 16:22
Universum 16122009.21:2422015-10-17 13:12
Verification 3.282617.01:2412015-09-15 20:47
Verification 3.38908.00:5612015-09-18 21:37
Verification 7.081835.00:3312015-05-22 00:19
VoidOfSpace83388.08:5512024-07-11 16:51
Volt424872.01:5512024-07-07 13:19
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8293
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
After the Cataclysm86775
back and forth122190
Casthere122677
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
IMA NINJA124533
Lawrence16240
Let's Swing121033
Miracle122554
navii84720
Outside122452
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Slide84506
Sunburst16583
mazepack46899
ROCKET-BELT121139
Killstreak 2121871
Gedan81705
UpNDown2121027
UpNDown3121600
RockClimb81329
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 212517
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Antrum12935
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest121199
Aufnahmetest 212651
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
Bittersweet Sunset121488
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear388644
BlackBear4123425
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
BlackBear785527
Bouncy411289
Broken space121362
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412135
Bullet Master422707
Canyon12361
Catch the Colors121766
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb88685
Chill Let's Climb 284300
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
CrashTV126156
Croissant121067
Daghestan121598
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
deadrun82790
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
DeepEdge121069
Definition12296
Desert Duration84411
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83197
Duodecimo12548
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Embrace16564
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exalate121580
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 2.081587
Fall into the Future12216
Fallen Angel121211
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly Lessons82504
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
GHB_DDrace81663
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
HDP_run_gay25123213
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hopeless121589
HyperEdge16404
I will be back121188
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Impetuous48076
Incommodious12121
Increase Your Speed85393
Indami12323
Iron Island81785
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jumper413901
Jungle Rush8586
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Kobra 4 Solo86329
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Last Jump12695
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Lonely Swim 9.282266
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16381
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
MorningStar88457
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Nettex12811
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
nullptr.sg121111
Nyan Cat48628
Old Style81843
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Propagate81166
Provence81478
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Puzzle Box81537
Quick8700
Rapid12781
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Replay45351
RocketIsKey121823
Rope swing84116
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Shooting Range426134
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
SkipIt124073
SkipIt285276
Sky High12255
SkyCave81788
SL1121648
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo Future122934
Solo Power81548
Solo_Mietzcore161413
SoManyStars82084
SonQuery123075
Space Climb16573
Spaceman12947
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 4.081329
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Theory Of Fail82450
Thomas12553
Timebreaker84175
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 283551
Verification 2.183184
Verification 2.282947
Verification 3.082483
Verification 3.181941
Verification 3.4121215
Verification 3.582228
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 684501
Verification 6.182437
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Vesper810834
WALL-E T121463
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Weird Cave12937
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
Whitemoon87312
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
Wormhole85064
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(52/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

1501. with 164 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
climate-crisis42023.19:1212015-10-13 16:28
frustrainleave61020.41:4612015-12-26 21:06
hotrun21209.00:3322015-05-21 22:52
run_4abydos22262.01:5422015-07-16 20:54
run_4mystery41232.11:5012015-10-14 21:37
run_4tzoy4352.01:5122015-09-18 19:06
run_ankii015631.00:1292015-09-15 21:49
run_asr41732.05:2312015-10-12 20:45
run_away23221.01:1222015-10-12 17:24
run_birthday41890.17:5512015-07-22 23:01
run_black_jack4644.04:5812015-09-12 13:58
run_black_white449.02:1772015-07-22 13:40
run_blue017464.00:0862015-10-28 16:48
run_brown21479.02:1722015-10-12 17:29
run_Bunt22404.03:5812024-07-10 10:54
run_button2245.00:5882015-07-25 13:46
run_cave_grass4894.09:2422015-11-08 15:05
run_crystal42134.07:2312015-08-07 13:42
run_dfc61299.27:0212016-03-20 22:13
run_Div21099.02:4212024-07-10 10:50
run_dragon41501.08:0112024-07-10 11:04
run_drawed23817.02:2322015-07-16 19:04
run_dude23397.03:2422015-10-07 18:11
run_experience_of_incredibleness41967.12:5512015-07-20 17:12
run_ffs22719.01:4122015-08-05 17:56
run_firestorm41465.07:1412015-10-17 14:55
run_for_ghost6799.09:2512015-10-17 15:12
run_for_onkelz2787.00:3552015-10-12 17:11
run_forrest26192.03:1312015-08-06 12:59
run_g60790.00:05462015-07-23 12:24
run_glowing_ice4453.02:2032015-09-11 21:35
run_granit_stone41645.32:2512015-07-23 15:54
run_greygrey24042.01:5312015-07-22 12:35
run_heaven_and_hell41446.08:1322015-07-20 16:56
run_ice_castle41884.18:2912015-07-26 13:07
run_linkin_park42438.12:4112015-08-06 13:13
run_long_for_popo22935.06:0222015-07-16 18:49
run_miniatur41550.04:3012015-09-30 21:48
run_neonlight21425.03:1312015-09-19 15:38
run_nightmare42383.16:3312015-07-21 11:23
run_orange07826.00:1142015-10-14 19:12
run_pencil4993.02:1022015-10-06 15:43
run_pinky41934.14:2412015-10-14 21:59
run_pokemon41317.12:3922015-08-07 13:23
run_radioactive6751.05:4612015-10-06 15:53
run_skizzpopo42453.30:3312015-07-20 17:43
run_sunsetcave24640.02:0212015-10-12 17:32
run_tee41714.23:5412015-08-09 12:54
run_toxic_green41840.29:0512015-07-24 12:50
run_unschaffbar41830.05:2312015-10-12 20:39
run_WARmoepopo22872.02:3512015-10-12 17:20
pocramruinrun2424.00:4372015-10-05 19:04

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(1/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

67630. with 4 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
xyzyx478689.12:1812024-07-16 14:39

Refreshed: 2026-10-26 10:45:16