Global Ranks for Yek


Points (33786 total)

3223. with 9674 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Points (past 365 days)

Unranked

Points (past 30 days)

Unranked

Points (past 7 days)

Unranked


Favorite Server

RUS

First Finish

2014-06-17 23:33: Absurd 2 (16:10)

0 hours played in the past 365 days (on any server)
Player information is also available in JSON format.

Last Finishes

2023-01-29 19:14: BRA Novice: Kobra 3 (01:00:49)
2023-01-03 02:46: BRA Novice: Multeasymap (35:48)
2020-05-17 20:51: GER Brutal: ttgtgttg (14:11)
2020-05-17 17:03: GER Brutal: DreamWorld (45:51)
2020-05-13 20:07: GER DDmaX.Next: Icy Mountain (13:50)
2020-05-08 17:44: GER Brutal: Scabrous (24:18)
2020-05-06 23:51: GER DDmaX.Next: BoX (09:19)
2020-05-04 00:21: GER Moderate: One Way (22:40)
2020-05-01 18:06: RUS DDmaX.Easy: Back to the Roots 1 (07:20)
2020-04-27 18:46: GER Solo: Embrace (01:01:34)

Favorite Partners

1. ‭[D]Yek‭: 53 ranks
2. ‭Neizvestniy‭: 20 ranks
3. ‭superdial‭: 7 ranks
4. ‭zup‭: 6 ranks
5. ‭DaKoTa‭: 5 ranks
5. ‭tinky‭: 5 ranks
7. ‭[ES]Force‭: 4 ranks
8. ‭loli‭: 3 ranks
8. ‭Łorenzo→♡‭: 3 ranks
10. ‭Antoki‭: 2 ranks

Novice Server

(111/160 maps finished)


Points (539 total)

29843. with 357 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
LearnToPlay2635.1478.06:5512020-01-03 15:26
StepByStep17078.36962.04:0422016-06-20 11:21
Bullets33822.31981.08:2012017-10-27 14:11
Camouflage3853.2237.03:1922015-03-27 19:10
Cartoon46705.41528.14:4112017-11-01 18:36
Goo!420803.13:1312015-08-23 22:45
Hoo!41983.9071.05:0522015-06-28 16:38
Icebreaker414208.28:1612014-08-10 00:35
Introduction219070.09:3512015-02-05 18:24
Kobra476390.32:1412014-11-30 19:16
Kobra 2313881.16:4532014-06-19 19:57
Kobra 341652.8346.26:5622015-01-26 15:15
Kobra 4410522.45811.37:5112015-08-02 21:29
Planet Mars412028.24:1812014-12-27 11:50
Planet Venus53366.36:4912015-03-06 20:56
Tiny Tandem332980.10:5912014-09-02 18:31
Ice Water31998.13181.05:4812015-05-17 01:12
Little Forest56013.10:3022014-12-14 16:41
(wasntme)417383.15:3512017-10-19 21:57
4Nubs19394.42078.04:5412015-07-02 16:44
[School] Hammer236156.11:3822014-06-20 01:51
[School] Hook24217.22844.07:4032014-08-06 16:53
Absurd 1314592.10:1712014-10-26 22:07
Absurd 2311400.08:0642014-06-17 23:33
Absurd 3525665.15:3412014-11-08 22:14
Absurd 4452008.33:4412014-08-29 21:59
Absurd 5314703.14:2622014-12-08 19:53
Banta3594.2797.10:2422014-11-29 20:31
Basics1760.2956.03:4222014-08-28 00:13
Batman35600.04:0222014-11-11 17:49
benrace3804.08:1722014-11-18 19:33
Blue Sapphire513313.11:1912017-11-08 19:07
BlueChaos419653.09:2112017-11-22 17:12
CandyLand15094.38736.11:1612017-10-26 18:04
Careless538896.55:0912014-12-07 15:04
Chicken Pie222859.06:5522014-12-18 22:37
Chicken Pie 2520490.30:4322014-09-07 22:40
Cool44556.26938.07:3112016-06-20 11:11
Cuboid317917.07:0912017-11-08 19:17
Dark Moon34275.1339.09:4422015-06-28 23:31
DetrimentalFactor41066.6114.09:0312014-12-06 20:55
Diamond Mine41325.03:4612018-09-24 17:33
Dry Lagoon513799.25:5412015-01-04 23:32
Easy 1212867.05:2422014-11-11 17:58
Empire Desp53476.36912.24:1212017-11-02 21:42
Fluff3484.1562.04:0832014-06-21 16:44
For Idiots 127661.06:5932014-06-20 01:38
For Idiots 2220424.10:0912014-10-26 21:24
Future_Race529691.05:0612014-12-22 23:15
Geneque410463.11:3712019-03-15 20:25
GeRollA319625.20:2512014-11-13 18:02
GlassBox37774.03:5912014-11-13 18:30
GlassBox 2213430.04:0512014-11-03 18:24
GlassBox 3236239.06:2412014-10-26 21:11
GlassBox 424767.31334.04:2022014-12-07 14:07
GlassBox 5210381.04:5612014-11-14 21:06
GlassBox 627749.04:1512014-09-27 21:51
GlassBox 737456.04:0312014-08-26 01:13
GlassBox 854513.04:5112014-12-07 16:13
Gold Mine173423.04:2512015-03-07 20:15
GreenAde2980.5498.05:1312014-12-23 16:40
Halloween Night23410.02:5922015-08-23 23:04
Homesick57477.08:0612015-02-07 18:38
Houll3553.2131.09:3322014-09-01 18:18
Hulk410171.06:5422014-08-17 17:12
IronMan315365.13:1812015-02-04 01:52
Island Rush33610.08:0212015-01-16 23:17
It's Easy23514.17367.05:5012017-08-02 18:54
Jungle Camp52995.18459.23:2512017-10-31 23:30
Just2Easy1112041.07:5412015-02-26 16:55
Kaylite41662.9947.12:1612014-11-20 17:55
Kindergarten5364.1240.19:5332014-09-10 20:35
Light Grey338974.29:2312014-07-24 20:40
Lonely311463.07:3112017-11-10 21:20
Looney417036.05:1612017-10-26 17:52
Lowcore214607.03:2522014-09-25 20:18
MagiK58526.23:3812014-12-12 22:53
Maui Wowie43187.15706.08:1512017-10-21 16:04
Maui Wowie 241865.10290.04:5312017-10-28 20:47
Multeasymap5335667.35:4812023-01-03 02:46
newbee234939.08:0212017-11-08 19:28
Ovell320960.24:0412014-08-18 14:59
Pados 117277.07:0332014-12-05 23:29
Pados 2317084.26:2312014-08-19 16:14
Pados 3310281.15:2212014-10-31 17:12
Petrified35200.06:5412015-08-23 23:00
Planet Mercury451184.27:1212015-09-11 16:01
Psyll321920.22:0112014-09-11 21:18
Seagulls52275.12:5412017-11-10 21:35
Seasons1413.1017.05:4412015-08-27 18:56
Senani515557.22:1712014-07-11 21:07
Sopella324540.12:2012014-07-01 12:58
Sorrow32475.9342.05:4312014-08-26 00:42
Spüli31810.7507.06:1322015-07-14 00:57
Sunlight33619.750.02:3322017-11-01 18:20
Take it noobly23498.02:2712015-08-23 23:09
TeeWorld327648.09:0312017-11-08 18:43
Thor38433.18:3322014-09-15 23:41
Threll326464.30:2812014-11-14 19:27
Top 1222692.06:4512014-09-13 01:50
Top 33749.2891.09:5612015-01-31 13:47
Undrag234134.05:4212017-11-10 21:08
Vizur4628.2467.06:0212015-07-07 13:15
Water Lily22656.15260.02:5212015-05-17 01:05
WTF424155.10:2312019-01-10 20:26
Xolla59945.19:4212014-11-20 16:10
ZeroX26318.25259.12:4012015-03-26 19:49
Epix444313.20:5522014-12-22 20:39
Shadow51794.12623.22:2712016-06-22 12:37
Teleport34735.32107.17:2612014-12-04 17:29
xyz_ddrace231574.15457.13:0022014-11-17 14:39
MapPtsFinishers
The Forest335569
Chill Wood436598
Diversity561074
Axison359134
El Quisco452007
EasyRight 3455742
Grell374463
4Beginners1378741
Inure3137680
Linear21644864
Sunny Side Up3333426
Tangerine1109021
Tsunami1187583
Tutorial11424769
Beyond Dreams2133880
Beyond Light588156
Chobo467375
Circular546037
Cliff Charge266286
Decipher565566
Deino482538
EasyRight459004
EasyRight 2568449
Electric599140
Eventide385407
Fiji573840
Firewatch381260
Firewatch 2346853
Give u the Moon376294
Glade374855
Harvest4100938
Iced591660
Iris4128015
Lavender Forest596483
Lighthouse553724
Mellifluous551828
Mint560447
Moonlight395682
Open Lane555502
Orion576174
Pounamu382497
Pounamu 2487068
SeMang 1588840
SeMang 2592166
Semang 3556118
Sincera4109514
Sincera 25100717
Sketch5162400
Teeasy195830
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Moderate Server

(221/352 maps finished)


Points (4092 total)

4617. with 2463 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Afternoon13708.4335.37:4712015-04-05 18:11
Baby Aim 1.01317486.28:0912018-11-02 15:32
Castle Mario13956.22:4622019-04-20 18:23
Climax158399.01:50:0412018-01-24 01:20
Cup of Tee72033.9156.11:0812015-09-01 19:53
DayDrive7418.1290.07:5112015-04-17 15:03
Dizzy72266.15826.07:4412017-11-06 20:03
Earthborn1110008.29:0112015-01-01 19:03
Everlast131407.27:1512019-03-18 16:08
garden132055.6205.09:3412019-09-15 12:31
Hookthrough77588.33964.13:2712014-12-09 20:59
Hookthrough 2112200.9583.20:2612019-04-11 19:15
HookThrough31121550.13:2512018-01-12 13:42
Imposand134735.19:3012018-10-02 21:14
Intothenight156793.36:5212018-04-22 17:42
Justix94104.7350.17:5212015-03-04 21:55
Jvice912654.38:0912015-03-09 18:05
Limitless15885.6986.48:3612018-06-22 20:09
Magnitude111257.4028.12:1612018-10-30 18:13
Mirage71639.5721.07:4712017-10-27 22:52
MonkeyDream7691.2753.08:5912015-03-18 17:28
MonkeyDream 2914375.19:1112015-03-20 18:56
Monster1325290.32:0112018-01-06 14:24
Neverwhere152705.01:57:1212019-04-26 20:25
Noo!97312.19:0812017-11-06 20:40
Noovice!714021.43:4212018-05-08 23:23
Outbreak76354.15:1712018-11-22 19:31
Pharice915603.42:5612018-08-04 12:12
Planet Jupiter78208.28:5812018-02-18 11:59
PurpleHeaven15571.1035.32:0412019-08-21 18:33
Red Avenue138470.01:30:4012018-07-10 18:29
Sundara156205.54:4312018-08-30 18:20
Sunny Land98544.51:2712017-11-16 19:30
Sunreal11138.03:0312019-07-31 22:03
The Trip115138.30:5112018-04-10 13:06
Tricktee153017.42:3812019-05-30 21:19
Tropica915326.43:1212017-12-18 19:07
Wonderland154989.14:5612018-11-19 15:20
Spooky116707.01:29:3012014-11-03 16:34
Xabier111423.21:0912018-12-02 14:57
LazeAround152643.40:0812019-07-10 14:50
Weapons73770.9283.40:1612015-02-01 02:51
High Five9196.807.20:4512019-01-22 00:32
#wontfix131616.51:1412018-09-07 21:32
0 to 100132470.27:3412018-09-03 18:34
2 easy for u94694.54:5612018-07-16 14:06
4 NoooBs715320.10:4712018-06-13 17:32
[SI] AVADA915853.17:1212014-12-26 14:36
[SI] INSTINCT99585.20:1712015-01-17 17:13
[SI] KABOO95213.12:1212015-04-01 19:11
[SI] LAVITA92345.13:2012015-02-18 20:52
[SI] SELEN11295.06:2912019-10-18 19:57
[SI] VIADANTE11692.6548.16:0912014-09-17 00:11
[SI] YELLOW91059.04:0212019-12-23 20:22
Against the Current11352.1955.06:4112015-03-28 21:16
Awayst722901.44:3312014-08-16 20:20
Baby Aim 2.01526537.45:2112018-05-27 15:24
Baby Aim 3.01517312.01:00:1312018-01-22 20:55
Bob95344.17:4512018-05-16 18:15
Boo!134307.22:3612018-11-06 15:10
Bootcamp #2117988.01:12:1312014-12-07 23:50
Brony116393.36:2012014-12-17 18:10
Captain America9544.5005.22:2512015-03-31 08:42
Castle91078.1966.03:2712019-12-23 20:15
Castle Lemongrab111560.34:1412018-11-27 18:58
Cavings I96187.19:5512015-02-05 14:54
Chevtzo1311334.02:25:0712015-10-18 20:28
Clarity7720.4156.06:5522015-01-17 14:39
Coffee I718503.18:2612014-09-06 20:02
Coffee II724192.30:5712014-12-23 17:15
Conscientious133916.41:5512018-11-05 16:01
Construction I155970.01:20:4512018-06-05 16:11
Crimson Woods77844.06:3212018-05-08 18:56
Cross134955.01:14:3612018-10-17 22:24
Crystal Maze136551.32:5412018-10-10 16:46
CYO56776.10773.01:0512019-10-26 21:38
DarkRoad15445.26:2712019-10-18 18:52
Daunell112585.46:5412018-02-04 19:56
Dawn To Dusk151298.44:0012018-06-06 13:53
Dead152498.43:3812018-09-25 13:32
Death Sentence 2154182.01:00:4812018-06-20 20:25
DeathHook119169.15601.22:4612015-07-16 15:07
Desoxyribonukleinsäure1317781.56:1712017-11-21 15:25
Doable113198.21:4812017-11-15 22:37
Dubush138628.54:5812018-11-03 15:09
Dummy 2112039.3744.12:4212019-01-16 18:28
Dusty Road154804.01:13:1412015-01-23 17:13
Easy Edge137833.25:4512017-11-21 17:58
Easy Hook113618.08:4212015-02-01 16:59
Emerald134516.55:0612018-11-14 16:09
Empty159627.01:46:3212018-04-25 17:59
Entei133041.16:0012019-04-27 17:36
Eternal1352.113.15:0312018-11-23 19:07
Etna_191685.3169.10:1012019-07-28 19:38
Excast112057.28:0512019-03-13 18:20
Excast 215732.16:2412019-05-01 22:11
Excast 3131044.23:2912019-08-04 18:11
Excast 4133364.29:1212018-06-10 21:19
FastRun9649.3536.08:4712018-09-03 21:31
faye7961.10688.44:5912015-03-31 10:26
Felian151518.21:5822019-02-28 21:58
FindTheFreeze91091.11:4812018-10-23 17:24
Fishbone132187.30:4412018-10-02 17:25
Freeze Jungle131001.18:0112019-12-24 17:40
Fried15262.497.26:3312019-08-03 16:25
Galaxy Story11669.06:3812019-08-07 18:17
Galaxy Turn721654.40:3612014-09-11 12:44
Gibson13923.3933.37:0012018-08-29 23:05
Golden114701.32:3412018-06-11 14:25
Grace11368.27:3812019-09-02 18:30
Green Race94018.15:4812018-06-27 23:52
HeartOfMoon137987.32:5212014-09-07 16:21
Heaven913487.43:3012015-01-31 02:14
Hell 2135047.39:3012018-06-07 16:47
HellGate 3.591438.14:2512018-01-24 15:06
Herbstzeitlose132590.19:2312018-07-16 22:07
Holiday Adventure131548.23:0912019-05-10 16:06
Hollow910847.41:1512014-11-01 21:45
Hollow 27379.1660.15:0512018-11-04 18:05
Hubbel13138.604.18:2412019-08-05 19:59
Humpalumpa 1131333.46:4512019-10-05 13:17
Humpalumpa 2136817.02:06:2012015-02-01 00:12
HURT151838.24:1912019-08-05 23:08
Hyper117971.21:0012017-12-21 19:09
Hyper 2115902.23:5812018-07-15 19:20
idk115719.04:5412018-05-03 20:25
Intense 1.074470.10:0112015-04-01 18:39
Intense 2.0113290.23:3812018-11-02 13:27
Jumanji154446.01:19:3812019-09-06 00:16
Just HookThrough95647.09:3512019-12-21 15:19
KeeZ13489.2737.25:5812018-11-15 21:38
Kero-Gores8119389.13:3712018-04-28 15:09
Kiko135781.01:03:5612015-02-18 23:26
Kopell717515.27:1012014-07-27 19:25
Level11131.261.25:0612019-11-29 15:23
Limitation111323.20:4712018-12-18 15:45
luminati1545405.29:1212020-01-27 14:07
lumine1526869.35742.23:1512019-07-27 23:00
Lygerastia915031.01:16:1912015-02-06 10:55
mainstream92816.39:5212019-06-13 13:59
MiddleFinger914692.45:2312014-06-27 19:18
Midnight152159.48:5112019-03-11 19:59
Minimum138526.01:04:2412018-07-24 15:06
MonkeyDream 313531.2031.27:1912018-05-25 17:27
Moon Roar13653.1536.05:1312020-01-31 18:53
Mount96924.17:2612019-08-15 18:24
nameless map13275.715.14:2612019-08-03 15:56
Neon 1134319.01:22:4712017-12-21 15:58
Next Grey911956.28:4512015-01-03 00:46
NiggoDrag138741.01:41:5412014-09-21 16:23
NightSky21113895.34:2612018-11-16 22:03
NightSky4133578.16:3312019-10-04 14:51
No Merci132728.42:4212018-11-02 21:44
Not Adrenaline 4114312.16:5012017-12-02 13:44
Nujabes112028.40:2612018-10-16 22:28
One Way112436.22:4012020-05-04 00:21
Optimum153541.01:04:2912018-09-24 21:46
P2Z_Crungle920598.01:48:3412015-01-05 12:21
P2Z_DeadlyJungle113462.22:1512015-01-24 18:24
P2Z_Island131669.29:2612019-07-15 20:38
P2Z_Soar116091.23:3612015-04-05 19:08
Past132654.34:5912018-05-29 20:36
Pharice 2119259.41:3812018-08-29 15:47
Piranha913735.01:15:1212015-01-14 23:15
Pisull713091.22:4312014-12-15 19:31
piViq11480.2760.22:2412015-02-26 14:42
Pizza13655.2353.17:2112018-12-11 16:30
Plan B118222.46:1812018-01-14 13:55
Plan C113107.25:0312019-08-27 18:32
Plue96314.30:0012015-04-13 19:11
Pranki131026.1784.04:0312019-08-15 21:45
PreciousDream111292.13:2212018-11-20 22:14
Purple Panic 31117105.01:29:3612014-08-31 19:57
Purple Panic 41118221.01:03:1912017-12-27 01:44
PurpleViolence11561.1127.23:4712020-01-02 20:34
Push him11343.616.07:4912019-08-29 17:45
Rayquaza132401.34:4112019-03-28 22:49
Redemption113386.01:01:4112018-09-19 14:27
Request96150.18:4012014-12-26 00:00
Resoren117435.01:17:5712015-01-30 19:14
Rivendell118173.47:3412014-09-15 20:52
rizek717615.18:4912018-01-11 13:38
Run Free11574.1047.06:3812019-03-03 20:55
Seduction15224.15:2912020-01-10 19:56
Short117566.04:3112015-08-22 23:31
Short211445.01:0212019-03-26 19:00
Silk Touch133063.18:1912019-06-06 23:17
Simple World 291335.36:3912019-07-17 21:22
Simple World 31113083.01:11:4712014-09-26 18:03
SimplePlay5865.01:0922014-10-02 18:12
SimplePlay 25138.00:4142014-11-22 15:18
SimplePlay 357753.02:2012014-12-07 13:42
SkiLLz112859.24:3312015-03-28 18:43
Sky Stone13535.1278.01:05:4812020-02-06 18:15
Slow Santa115759.01:04:4112018-06-18 18:33
Snowy Mountain134180.32:2512019-05-30 14:38
SomewhereDistant91723.08:2212019-07-18 17:15
Sonne, Mond und Sterne112590.43:0912019-12-21 15:04
SpongeBob 393249.19:4412018-11-13 17:41
Squidgy11745.33:4612019-09-22 22:27
Stargazing93179.20:4612018-09-16 17:44
SunDay97458.44:5012018-04-26 19:08
SunDay 3153520.01:36:1212018-05-24 17:17
Swoosh131277.42:3412019-05-10 14:24
Temple of Doom155239.01:37:0512018-04-28 18:29
The Beginning910732.01:00:0112014-11-06 20:55
The Bunker112252.34:1112018-11-30 20:56
The East Desert118415.52:2812018-08-02 01:53
The Problem133937.31:2212019-03-18 20:36
The Shire9538.3157.22:5412014-08-20 01:48
The Swamp152371.01:40:0612018-11-19 05:17
tihid1114469.01:35:5412014-08-06 20:55
Tiji152278.14:4812018-12-15 21:26
TowerOfDesperation135158.01:09:1212018-05-15 19:57
Try Again912434.31:0412014-09-05 23:22
Tube151998.31:2512019-02-26 18:08
Twix96688.42:5112015-03-21 18:35
Vizur 2713627.17:4812018-04-11 16:59
Yun Gu1518417.44:3012019-07-23 23:05
Zaiross-Gores78980.06:3012018-11-16 16:08
Zoroark11330.940.10:2512018-10-17 12:33
MapPtsFinishers
Cloudberry Fields710871
Down Bass137660
Bloom114458
Monochrome134120
Cansada1110907
Not Novice1310153
Romantic135004
Fall & Rise156061
Forgotten Lands1512229
Kalimba132777
MysteryCompound157188
Sandland912723
Slime725929
3Play137677
Cleopatra137297
LazeAround2116069
Tetris133089
[SI] DANICA118077
[SI] NEVERLAND118273
a_simple_run920842
acan154276
Aequilibrium156989
Aftermath132896
AK136768
alternative131625
BackToBasics156968
BackToBasics2139617
Baerchen733081
Bootcamp #1135752
Borace153865
Bornrif113176
Bouncy Kingdom138771
Brown1311098
Bubbles136279
Canyang1510233
Casa der Merde159361
Caution115372
Challenge136967
Circle135522
Cry92713
Cyber Space1114770
DaoYu918591
DaoYu Night1313829
Day One152375
Day Three132006
Day Two151531
Depressed1517680
Depressed II1513350
Distance134716
dote1117515
Early Winter136352
Elitissimo154884
Eternal 2157290
Excast 5156952
Exit919768
FaCe136257
Fender134921
Firedelay152186
Fluff 2133745
FWYS Key 1139556
Glitchhold1122800
GuggPaloczi1311150
Guhimbarwa151483
HellGate X136359
Holidays1311465
Ice Cave 1133539
Ice Cave 2133783
JP737372
Just Every Fly721042
Launch Them138998
Let's Fail!159303
Little Adventure99113
MapleSyrup154365
Maranko154739
Mario_reloaded136112
minion153162
moondrag1112093
MoonPie113083
Motherlode134946
moyu738359
New Era132932
NightSky1117392
NightSky31114616
oco1310503
Olymp1124069
Patchwork158523
Peaceful Jungle912270
Peaceful Jungle 2139427
Plan A117473
Pogchy1316625
powerless119777
powerless2133973
Primeval Forest155940
Push Them1113056
Pyramids1316944
Qianye1510918
Rainbow Sunrise135602
Rapture137942
Ray - 2133641
Rotate97668
Sabell135244
Sacred Source134256
sense133433
Short Flight137972
Simple World915727
SimplePlay 41116925
Snow Problem1115948
Soft155610
Sounds115926
spirit1313805
Spoon1117366
Starlit Peaks926263
SunDay 2156227
Sunlit Peaks1110747
Sunrice155779
Time Shop154007
Toadsquad115625
Tobi736367
Top 21111099
Topsy Turvy134288
Tunak Tunak Tun155077
Underwater154090
UpNDown Coop97969
Vigorous116394
WEEDS116741
weixun1113750
Wrong Forest116637
Yeyou 11514032
Yeyou 21511884
Yeyou 31512475
Yeyou 41510253
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Brutal Server

(52/435 maps finished)


Points (10110 total)

5178. with 1101 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aim 10.0272384.01:23:2712019-08-04 22:26
ClassicMonkez243478.01:40:4312015-04-11 14:14
Deep Forest181326.32:2812019-08-22 19:38
Holy Key18527.3555.26:5812018-10-11 22:04
Naufrage215086.01:04:0422015-02-20 00:51
Naufrage 2244735.01:19:5712014-12-29 22:07
Naufrage 3245300.02:24:3012017-11-14 20:28
Nostalgia213505.47:3012018-07-01 22:02
QuintessenZ241456.02:42:0012020-04-25 22:12
Sand Dune241503.43:5812019-05-02 23:25
Supernova189960.02:09:4112015-03-31 16:17
4Four212356.02:49:5212018-10-27 03:30
At Night 2271536.01:46:0712019-05-31 19:26
Blue Drag212834.59:3812019-06-17 19:38
Flying in the Sky187152.01:01:1212015-01-03 21:40
Back in the days 2243399.01:36:2812019-04-09 23:12
Back in Time271171.01:10:5312019-04-28 19:56
Generica271830.01:02:5512018-11-16 21:17
Genericore 7242089.01:00:5812018-04-27 21:18
Hardcore 11211377.45:4512019-09-10 14:19
Stronghold1827294.34:0712018-06-16 13:15
Stronghold 22121309.01:47:4812019-04-16 23:49
Alive181837.48:1412018-10-29 12:32
Barren2110443.15090.01:08:0312019-12-17 00:24
Cursed Treasure21910.59:0912020-03-16 18:28
Dawn Of The 7th Day211922.01:03:4012019-10-05 03:22
DreamWorld181381.45:5112020-05-17 17:03
Flux186140.49:0712018-09-26 20:06
Fonders182568.01:06:4812015-01-21 18:43
GenericRush1182565.37:0012017-11-13 15:43
Gloomy Den241315.03:38:0412020-01-01 23:16
Good Ol' Days182223.24:1312020-01-07 15:10
Good Ol' Days 2181621.24:0212019-09-09 17:45
Grandma183651.01:05:0612019-12-29 23:20
Grandpa186561.28:5812018-04-28 22:57
Karaboudjan 3211887.01:20:4512019-04-11 17:03
Level Asian241342.01:24:5512018-05-13 01:49
lost_castle184103.27:2212019-06-10 01:55
octotorp182726.01:37:2912020-04-26 20:53
Offpanic185613.02:04:3112018-08-28 13:57
Rema182422.01:11:1112020-01-05 01:59
Revival24191.1518.02:16:5012018-12-03 21:34
Scabrous21119.431.24:1812020-05-08 17:44
Skave18710.26:1212019-08-16 17:47
Something241097.01:34:2412019-05-05 01:16
Space & Time211107.38:0612019-05-13 19:29
Space & Time 221846.58:3412019-07-06 20:28
Stronghold 32412561.04:55:0712019-07-13 20:55
ttgtgttg18257.606.14:1112020-05-17 20:51
Ultranova271297.02:02:1612019-07-31 19:37
Uzmutulunculunbé24355.19:2612020-01-23 23:24
Yoko 1.1213453.01:44:2612014-08-17 22:34
MapPtsFinishers
Midsummer Night241054
cutee30123
Shortcut271107
Mitosis276
Rude Buster27200
TheRottingHalls24167
TinselTee181182
A World Beyond189672
Aim 9.0273090
Aviate214460
Between the Mountains187514
Caldera212355
Caldera 2241505
Cold Jungle242069
Cosyris241167
Dark Descent27780
Delirious30305
Dry Valley271131
EscapeTheCave187702
Everdeen212770
Fade241466
Flow213023
Hostile27747
Hostile 230412
Increase30903
Indicud214544
Just Ragequit242362
JustGeneric271518
Lockdown272193
Milthrid Core271775
MonkeyStyle241074
Panic Paradise24528
Pentamine27779
Perfect World182423
Potty212828
Rogue World184993
Runaway241224
Stay Alive30828
Stoned186308
Stoned 21810559
The Fusion27965
Unisex30686
Best of Three27269
P2Z_Eclipse212637
Reason27749
w3na24396
4s301704
Behemoth301452
Cerberus30825
Adrenaline271099
Adrenaline 227906
Chinatown271086
Lost Story 2212830
Out of Castle242370
Valley271366
Back in the days246898
Back in the days 3242913
Back in the sky30764
Genereatron244310
Genericore 1242540
Genericore 2242266
Genericore 3242176
Genericore 4212457
Genericore 5242865
Goldshire241882
Hardcore 10213180
Hardcore 12211680
-JustDoIt-241455
-SKY IVLAND-211643
2 To Tango211264
A Strange Dream211059
Aardvark182215
Acidate182536
Agony271066
Aim 1.0243247
Aim 11.0273072
Aim 2.0243539
Aim 3.0242944
Aim 4.0244158
Aim 5.0245388
Aim 6.0243342
Aim 7.0243917
Aim 8.0272686
Airsky30642
aled247778
aled II272992
All at the beginning213206
allthewayup214328
Alone Together 1.024913
Analyzer30921
Anoix271579
AnotherEra24377
Apathy271057
Apex2211622
Apotheosis24291
Arabic Night182993
Arcadian211266
Arcadian 224956
Arctic Frost301239
asterism27905
At Sundown27699
Atomic30567
Baguette24497
Bamboozled24452
Behind the Darkua184284
Between the Heavens30457
Big Sun212821
Biome Master189848
Bizarre Untold271036
Bl0odDens3216401
Black&White242514
Blood Moon27176
Blue Fox24353
blur182838
Bollermann184508
Bounce27144
brainduck21975
brainduck224373
Brassrun181131
Brosty24729
Bumblebee184632
Burger214410
Cave of Harmony184066
Caverns24320
Cemetery183388
Cerulean241452
Childs Play 1211152
ChillDontKill242348
chiseled183013
cimininxi214975
claret-blue182767
Comeback1810292
Commandont21357
Complex30417
complic211228
Cryptic241011
Cucumber241394
Cya Nerd211091
dalbychsipivo214427
Damage24437
Danceoff241464
Dark Side27566
Day 'n' Night27842
Death Sentence183262
Death Valley214428
Degard215332
Desert Wolf182710
Deserted27701
Determination184898
Disco241213
Don't go186123
Don't Panic243189
DoomWorld24332
DoomWorld II27155
Doreos183114
Double Dragin24867
Dynamic212953
Eclipsis30549
Ecstasy27449
Eliteenator242863
Elitist241138
Elumite21863
Enchanted211774
Epic-Fail212410
Epinephrine30422
Espace241060
Exhale30394
External213069
External 230192
Failable27952
Falling Star182033
Fanxing182552
Fever21475
Fiasko271100
First Try27839
Flow Fever27359
Fluke211620
Flux 2186757
Fly Around2110407
Forest Trip212808
Fox184156
Franky's Adventure24763
Freezeless181492
From Death to Destiny214390
Frozen241439
Fuji241026
Furypleasure212374
GalacTees24133
Generic Fly243821
Generic Hell 230754
GG211614
Gloominescence184263
Goldfield27972
Goldmoon184565
Gone27968
Green Agony182394
Handifly30709
Helena183201
Highlife244439
Hillside241825
Holidays 2211538
Hush27126
Impel Down30587
In Da House213106
Inception241230
Intense 3.0211777
Intercepter181653
Intermediate271928
Into the Wild242173
Is it Real27708
Jaw'Eld241393
Journey211879
Journey Man272756
Journey Man 2271804
Jungledread211130
Just Pseudo Fly305852
Just Shitfly271052
Just Triple Fly276702
Kabarda212138
Karaboudjan211996
Kassin211327
Kickout24721
Konepas21226
LazeAround 321221
leopold188142
likeOldschool302168
Lil Jungle24590
Limba241470
Lobster Party244106
Logics212259
Lonely Travel21272
Looney [Extreme]24745
Lotus1812577
Lucifer211191
LuckyStrike183141
Luxis27687
M&M184688
Madrigal211224
Mana24325
Medium184458
Memories183117
milk1815022
milkyway24681
Mines of Fear211150
Mirai30913
mmips182168
Moonshine27368
Moonstone21971
Morthal2784
Mystic River242020
Mystical Island241392
Nagi24618
Narcissistic241642
Naufrage 4271241
nemesis24210
New World241037
Next LvL211301
Nightly Tandem211608
Nightstar242136
Nightstar 2241782
Nirvana183190
NoMore!212293
NoMore! 2213083
NoMore! 3213709
Nordrhein-Westfalen30180
Not Adrenaline 624272
Nucl184255
nullptr188849
Nyanpasu21550
Onyx27236
Paralyzed24478
Patterns211425
Pink Destiny24586
Pink Sky183808
Planet 930480
Plaza183979
Polarity241851
Punica21363
Puzzle Partners24230
Quantum185713
Radiation211671
Reckless212034
Redefined24588
Regen24904
Regen 3271042
Relentless30185
Road to Rank 124393
Roaming241475
Rockstar27896
Rocky Horror Fly272014
Ruin213080
Run into the light24847
Sequite24579
Shock Value211954
Simple Down272056
Simple Down 2272259
Simple Down 3271451
SimpleBLocks213642
Skill Rises271205
Sky Ride243980
SKYBOW30155
SkyLand184174
SkyLand2213181
Skywalk24944
Sleepy211039
Sleepy 2241521
Soap27497
SolarStrike241164
Sooth30308
Space Rate301103
Spacetic184134
Speedfly30397
Sperance27795
Springlobe243478
Springlobe 2272519
Stones21796
Stormwind271339
Strategic Paraplegic241111
Stronghold 4 [Final]275203
superway241059
Synesthesia27189
Take me to Desert24389
Tatooine30443
Teeish Mine271136
Teestroyer27447
Teetrader211721
TelEdge271109
Tenebris241245
The Cursed Night27910
The Dream241921
The Floor is Lava21114
The Joke212047
The Joke 2212060
The Joke 3211646
The Rapture30567
The Sewer242126
The Uns182129
The Way to the Hell241143
ThereIsNoTruth181087
Threesome241175
Time Eater211129
Time to Switch211789
To the moon242765
Ton 2271085
Tough211679
Triplicitee241153
Tropical Island242346
TryHard271512
TryThis243081
Tvyn183133
Umbrella24319
Unbalanced212364
Unbalanced 227220
Uncharted241101
Under Pressure2468
Underground186020
Undisclosed21423
Valley 2241528
Venture184050
Venture 227821
Wailand185383
Waldeinsamkeit211167
Wasteland212863
Wave242346
Way to the moon27181
whitehell30315
Winter Is Coming27832
Winterfall241431
Wonderfully27348
Wonderfully 327220
Wonderfully227229
WoodDivision V271834
Wour Forlds272404
Yeyou 5212965
Yeyou 6212714
Yoko 2.1187790
Yoko 3.1183266
Yoko 4.127277
Yumizo24971
Yun Gu 2216053
Yun Gu 3273152
Zenith181291
Zoe185492
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Insane Server

(0/63 maps finished)


Points (2434 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Dummy Server

(37/187 maps finished)


Points (3715 total)

3103. with 555 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Caventure1013631.08:3612015-02-19 13:42
Caventure II1515336.26:4012015-07-02 17:16
Caventure III157301.13:4412017-12-19 22:03
Caventure IV1512094.15:3112017-12-19 21:47
Downhill Jam159606.13:4012018-10-01 16:23
Dummy Chamber1022320.06:5912017-11-22 18:49
Dummy Chamber 21020862.11:5912017-10-21 15:54
Samsara1014765.15:2212015-04-16 21:00
Samsara II156575.20:0512018-06-15 14:25
Samsara III157544.25:2412018-01-23 13:16
Skychase203874.33:2612018-12-03 16:02
JustCopyFly1014252.25764.14:0612017-10-31 17:42
RON1510356.52:1712017-11-11 21:31
Bomb Raid156478.34:3512018-08-25 22:26
Bomb Raid 2153607.09:3112019-02-27 19:05
Broken hammer102195.08:5812020-04-24 13:48
Cultist201814.36:4512019-08-11 19:06
Dark Depth201583.01:36:1812019-01-22 16:08
Darkvine156585.15:4612018-07-13 20:11
Destruction154390.01:01:5312018-07-03 15:52
Dummy Chamber 3159236.07:4112019-03-17 18:05
Escape from the Prison153368.30:3112015-03-21 20:54
Greed156514.40:2812017-12-25 14:35
JungleRabies254242.01:59:3712019-07-31 17:20
Just Rocketfly 1159345.55:2212014-11-15 21:17
Pace103939.03:1612019-07-18 12:24
Samsara IV201808.54:0712018-12-09 00:23
Samsara V152110.14:0612018-12-22 22:25
SkyFly108123.14:1212017-10-31 18:06
SpoopyDrag151112.12:1512019-11-26 20:35
Stacked201273.39:4112019-07-24 20:02
Stellar1014970.08:5312018-06-23 20:44
TakeUrLuggage156601.23:3112015-01-06 18:14
Target204968.08:4112018-01-04 18:20
Tech1512313.24:5512017-10-28 14:07
Try It153386.12:4712020-04-26 13:18
Zonsa201505.28:0112018-12-07 18:40
MapPtsFinishers
Push Me151352
DeepFrost2546
azazel2041
corncore20116
Reverse Pull151037
mbappé2044
S-Class153138
Aurora25487
Castaway201180
Chained201337
Resi201182
Samdragaline20634
SavannaDrag20760
SavannaDrag 220840
SavannaDrag 320760
SavannaDrag 425684
Skychase 220341
SpookyDrag201627
Templerun201222
ZooDrag25431
DummyCopter154173
Just deep fly256980
a_u20675
Adragaline30330
Adragaline 230427
Amazing Drags251095
Amber1514858
Anim25852
Apex1525710
Aries20228
Azure20199
balega151816
c20595
Capricorn2580
Chacruna152371
chainism251091
Cloudtide15877
CtS2575
Dark Night20112
Dark Night 220816
DarkSpy30246
DarkSpy 230103
DarkWorld25235
Dash Dummy25133
Deadly Chamber20171
DeepDrag30621
Desert Dog151469
Disability15703
downpour20346
Drag Master25294
Draxut20642
Dreamland20989
drg5151347
Drip Dry20713
DropDown20189
DuNoMa20415
Dynamic Dragger20338
Equivalent Exchange25157
Equivalent Exchange 225133
Essential154723
Essential 2151052
Fallen Fortress152585
Feral2569
For You152978
gendum202140
GenericDrag25387
Get2Carry201023
GetCarry20160
Gummy20226
Headache15394
Hiking20249
Hondrag20158
Huanghu25248
Injection251860
Injection 2251785
Injection 330452
Jao Shooter20457
Jazz Hands20875
Jazz Hands 225133
Jazzy Sandwich20434
Jelly20336
Juma2568
Just Bump fly151447
Just Rocketfly 2202840
Legacy25164
Liang2587
Machine154830
Majin Buu2592
miA30236
Mina20267
Modest2556
Momentum20598
Momo151103
Mountain Silence3053
Nalar30120
Namida3046
Nebula20423
Nentori25272
Nincorn20364
noconce20439
nora25426
nore20873
noro20644
noru20387
NoTeleBro202211
nugtohS20857
oldpath20410
Onliner201267
Out of Space154649
Papillon2556
Pataros251032
Pataros II2075
Peru20103
pichummy2587
Portalgeist152058
Push ur Dummy152848
quon25136
Rakete25240
Reflect20175
Relief30166
Repentance20419
Rest to Die151313
Rest to Die 220666
Retro20239
Reverse Push151501
Roaming Ruins151839
Ryoiki Tenkai20144
Samsara VI154271
Samsara VII201864
Sandanjuu25174
Scuba20221
SkyHitch151671
Skyventure201562
Smash15716
Smolder3089
Spectateer20204
Squadron3042
teender2572
Tied up20462
Toe Taps201117
TomorrowLand25823
Tropical Drag201720
Try It 2152105
Twin Electric Field251742
Ulver20350
unFrozen20118
Vice City20221
Watch your time1016420
yayita20193
Yee25379
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Easy Server

(28/31 maps finished)


Points (144 total)

6840. with 128 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Back to the Roots 14747.2615.07:2022015-04-18 17:22
Back to the Roots 24405.1520.06:2422015-04-18 19:16
Bumba47412.10:0012018-11-08 19:01
Core41100.8010.05:3212015-04-18 13:27
Drain-Age4429.2948.07:4712017-12-05 19:36
EasyCore4248.767.02:3612015-04-26 13:15
Everest4920.5450.06:1512015-04-19 13:27
Fairy Land82240.24:4312018-01-20 21:40
GlassBox 10424.54.03:5022015-04-20 15:37
GlassBox 9463.135.04:1142015-04-19 15:03
Grey 14109.273.01:4912015-04-21 20:49
Grey 24251.892.02:2612015-04-21 16:52
Grey 34141.430.01:1732015-04-21 16:40
Grey 44699.3663.02:4012015-04-21 16:48
HappyValenTees8718.4663.11:5712015-04-26 13:03
Hop41043.10764.01:1612015-04-22 15:30
JetPack4327.1154.06:4622015-04-22 17:02
Pathway4524.2459.03:3212015-04-23 17:00
Pathway 24316.1219.02:3312015-04-23 16:54
Pathway 34950.7167.02:1912015-04-23 16:48
Pathway 44735.4146.03:0212015-04-25 13:22
Peaks83492.08:2812014-11-28 15:28
Red & Orange4597.3127.04:5612015-04-25 15:33
Retro 14180.548.06:4312015-04-24 23:23
Sunsetcave4960.5572.04:4412015-04-25 13:44
vitaminC4329.1444.08:3512015-05-03 17:49
Want_a_Cookie8887.5443.07:4512015-04-26 12:38
Zip412479.27:3012017-11-09 20:46
MapPtsFinishers
R.I.P815887
Retro 0417677
Strike415116
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Next Server

(150/198 maps finished)


Points (1912 total)

4757. with 1428 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
.Background'122400.23:2412019-09-11 23:55
0 KBeeeR S - 1817145.48:5912014-08-03 16:46
0 KBeeeR S - 284805.31:3212015-01-16 17:53
007 - 183955.08:2412018-08-23 15:08
007 - 283911.08:3612018-11-07 18:22
3way84388.43:1912015-04-29 22:20
42826511.51:2812014-11-06 17:30
4luvz83078.05:4612019-06-25 16:28
84811178.26:1012015-07-04 21:05
Angry 2123226.33:5012018-08-28 23:13
ATLAS85451.31:4912017-12-01 16:13
Autumn87470.35:2412015-10-17 15:23
Away81861.05:1322017-11-27 22:08
Axom86576.12:5512018-02-12 20:29
Bercy12417.15:5512019-04-07 15:38
Bixnet811966.29:0912018-06-05 14:21
black-mountains8658.10:0412018-10-02 15:08
Blue & Yellow8913.10:5212018-05-10 23:18
Blue Adventures 141811.06:2612018-12-03 00:41
Blue Sky81467.11679.20:2512017-11-05 20:18
BoX8491.09:1912020-05-06 23:51
Brick World819035.44:2412018-01-15 20:16
BSWL86757.19:0612015-07-13 22:53
Castle of Glass88442.19:2312017-12-04 21:58
CCrush812224.44:5612018-09-22 23:58
Chaos Factory81174.08:3012019-12-23 17:21
Chaos Factory 281295.18:5412019-01-12 23:09
Cigarette122297.27:3212018-02-19 22:14
Colors V2123824.20:1812018-10-08 15:42
Creepeez127809.27:4012018-08-04 17:08
DaFuQ818482.21:3912017-11-06 18:03
DaMap8791.5652.12:0912015-07-08 18:24
DaMap 2813512.24:2212018-01-21 15:17
Dark Rainbow8441.08:5612019-07-19 22:28
DARKness 184661.13:3212018-07-31 19:41
DeadEnd166064.01:22:0312018-01-25 22:37
Deeve181576.16883.39:4312018-01-11 17:48
Derpy 184556.39:1112017-12-25 21:40
Desert Pain81865.13800.29:1012015-03-09 14:27
Desolation161326.19:0612019-06-05 16:56
Divinum V2161968.33:3412019-04-26 15:25
double up811506.33:4312017-11-18 18:38
Drag-House85047.28:5912018-01-12 15:36
Drag-House286481.19:4112018-08-22 16:45
Dream 1 V28469.2922.26:0912018-10-18 21:10
Dream 287672.31:1812018-05-04 13:43
Drunk122259.18:1412019-06-16 19:56
Equestria Girls815334.40:3712017-11-25 22:08
Experiment85516.33:3912018-09-21 17:00
Feeling86192.35:3612018-07-22 23:04
Finito16712.17:0012019-07-11 23:04
Fly-4-2122653.12:1812019-12-24 05:39
Forest12828.12:1812019-12-24 17:06
Frats 1121408.17:5712017-12-28 14:06
Frats 3122125.23:3812019-09-03 12:36
Frostbite12706.08:4812018-10-29 21:27
Full Moon121054.25:5812019-12-24 22:39
FWYS 112386.2692.20:1712018-06-24 16:16
FWYS 2124274.24:5412014-11-28 16:06
FWYS 31213002.49:3312015-07-04 21:56
FWYS 4129234.01:48:0912015-06-28 15:12
FWYS 5121298.09:4112018-02-07 23:03
Genesis88618.16:4012017-12-05 16:43
Genesis-2810625.35:2312015-07-13 21:11
Google126162.01:00:2712015-01-30 13:52
GTF 18194.04:3612019-07-15 17:35
Halloween16169.14:5012019-01-16 19:04
HappyEaster16685.20:2912019-06-12 22:47
Hell 1 V2126635.40:2212015-07-14 00:06
HellGate 1.58274.2421.17:5612018-09-08 20:56
HellGate 282649.08:2212015-03-15 10:50
HellGate 2.583148.23:0012015-04-16 18:15
HellGate 38440.7160.26:2712015-03-31 09:21
HellGate 485105.22:0812015-07-18 00:05
HellGate 512309.3401.27:4912017-11-23 19:11
Heroic8259.923.06:2622018-01-23 19:50
HeyYa88039.28:1312017-11-17 18:55
Hook Fever12428.05:5712018-12-22 17:41
Hope 2163887.23:2612018-12-05 16:31
Ice16779.24:3612019-05-14 14:38
Icy Morning12910.11:0912018-11-05 17:52
Icy Mountain81896.13:5012020-05-13 20:07
illusion163482.18:4112019-06-09 20:30
Impulse_0148815.01:5312015-06-28 17:37
Impulse_0348658.05:4112018-06-23 11:51
JLI 182734.18:3512018-02-06 20:16
Jungle8345.08:3112019-12-30 16:09
KitKat 184565.23:5312015-02-08 00:04
LATOM166373.39:3612018-06-16 14:18
Lime8405.3621.17:4712015-01-29 17:16
Love 0.683563.08:3812018-10-21 23:27
lovely me212478.23:4912019-08-23 12:17
mario(=D)84640.05:2512018-01-03 01:29
Maximum126047.47:0912018-05-18 17:27
MCPV121491.10:2312019-07-05 12:43
Michler122501.45:1812018-11-01 23:37
Michler 2122544.21:3212018-01-09 14:03
Moon of the Jungle123380.40:4812020-02-01 01:16
Next161136.31:1412018-09-09 20:30
Next 2165410.43:2212017-12-31 19:41
o_O83438.26:3812018-02-07 15:36
Pale41952.8384.12:1012014-12-25 21:23
Pale 2411489.17:0822015-02-04 02:45
Pandaland83399.19:5012017-11-09 21:14
Pandora81552.17:3012019-06-14 20:18
pepsi126720.48:0212018-06-22 16:00
Purple Panic833365.37:4722014-08-19 18:59
Purple Panic 283130.15223.33:0422014-12-02 20:37
R2D28519.17:1412018-08-05 17:09
RageOne8471.09:4412019-12-24 17:21
Reach Pluto123233.19:5912018-10-19 22:10
Regret128141.41:5412017-01-18 23:54
RockBlock 182918.08:4712018-06-25 17:00
Rovo127780.40:5612017-11-12 18:42
S-Race 18830.2699.08:1812015-07-06 21:06
secreT82930.11:4912018-09-28 00:01
Shaxx88558.18:4612018-10-30 00:40
Sky line88418.17:1212018-06-08 17:43
skynet1084259.40:3712017-11-20 15:46
skynet243613.07:0112018-02-07 22:33
skynet342259.05:3212018-09-24 16:30
skynet442933.05:0412017-12-04 16:15
skynet54303.04:4712018-10-02 15:15
skynet646022.12:1112015-07-04 22:59
skynet74125.03:2312019-07-15 17:43
skynet841017.07:5312015-07-04 23:08
Slim121670.22:3912019-09-30 16:30
slow8245.3551.15:1512019-05-04 17:09
smile4839.10:5912020-01-04 01:55
Snowy Sakura I122608.23:2012015-07-13 16:16
Snowzz12747.5525.40:5612015-04-26 13:58
Spectrus I4189.06:3212018-10-02 15:26
SpongeBob 1810185.38:1912015-03-11 20:23
SpongeBob 287500.01:13:5612015-08-22 21:52
Stamina121659.18:5012017-11-16 22:32
StormzZ126667.38:5112015-07-13 20:31
The Captive Mind126196.47:3812018-01-03 02:20
TheVoiD819184.01:28:2412015-03-19 19:48
Totoro12339.2509.17:5112015-01-31 20:28
Toxic1212228.52:1712014-12-23 22:43
Tribute 1123631.18:4312018-10-30 00:19
Tylost125879.44:2012018-01-16 13:15
Tylost 2123494.22:5512019-05-18 22:15
Underworld817854.01:19:5612014-11-02 00:17
Violet126185.28:0612018-01-17 23:20
Winter Dream814608.40:0312015-04-01 19:59
WinterMine128967.01:07:4212017-11-28 18:29
X-Cross8756.3953.17:1512015-07-16 16:56
Xeno Race #112453.1932.08:0612018-02-07 22:23
Yin&Yang81399.18:0612019-04-28 22:58
MapPtsFinishers
2Long125563
Angry128089
Around the Globe164839
Black127319
Black Jungle810223
black-mountains 2128316
BlueRift126895
brainbase811044
Brick World 2816014
Caveman127656
Cloudy129095
CreeperFace126936
DARKness 21213770
Diamond1211335
Evo 11213575
Fall In Love417127
Frats 2127988
Frats 4128613
FreeZe88277
Get The Gifts814060
Green126484
GreenDream1215662
HellGate 1811117
Hope1612866
Impulse_02414344
JustMap1214360
KitKat 2810832
lemonland167363
Lost Story128737
lovely me1210922
Maroon812251
Myth1210124
Rainboom817026
Revolution812040
run_the_cube412776
S-Race 21210116
SilentNight815321
skynet1416868
skynet9413935
Standby810490
Steff I beginning410166
Steff III peace411359
Tribute 21212611
TsinmaS812383
valentees89403
VeryLow1169639
VeryLow2165985
Frats 5127181
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Pro Server

(50/117 maps finished)


Points (1964 total)

2724. with 796 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
-Ikarus-161529.41:2112018-10-28 23:59
21163107.35:1812018-07-31 00:12
Ambrosia162256.32:4512018-11-06 19:47
Arcade121031.23:1012019-05-12 17:07
Arcade 2122800.42:2312018-05-19 17:57
AreaOfEffect16403.2553.41:1412018-06-27 19:10
At Night20811.01:01:3012018-10-21 16:59
Best Of20920.01:19:3612018-08-19 15:29
Blizzard!201244.01:48:4612020-01-07 20:34
blue-mountains161364.47:0612019-12-11 16:50
BrokenBlack-1202860.33:3612018-06-01 19:01
Cocaine20741.32:0612019-12-20 20:06
Creative164367.40:1712017-12-03 16:13
Curse161817.50:0012019-03-28 16:01
DawnOfDust161796.01:18:4612018-10-08 14:19
Dead Island12720.16:3012018-09-07 12:58
Deadline 216176.23:1012020-01-14 16:33
DeathClaw201596.01:34:1312019-03-08 19:31
Dels121969.15:1012018-07-20 18:14
Dels 3161105.01:06:5112019-03-08 16:25
Deria16825.10:2612018-04-15 19:22
Difficult 1.1125083.39:0712018-06-06 14:42
Divided12279.989.16:0412019-04-01 17:49
Dragonscale162944.01:02:5712018-06-27 16:04
Easy Way16496.10:4812020-01-04 15:22
Energie1687.16:5612019-05-07 13:51
Equalize!126619.39:4712018-01-14 22:47
Executive202649.01:19:4112018-12-01 15:22
Explosive125381.01:36:0112017-11-25 17:33
Fly to the Moon1211279.01:09:2412015-01-12 21:18
Hard Way 1.016273.15:0012018-10-29 20:48
HearTcross201169.01:13:0812018-12-27 16:49
Hell Fly164150.12:5212019-07-17 22:57
Inspire20629.01:25:4012018-11-23 13:59
IronFlight162055.51:5012018-11-07 16:15
Jajka20991.37:1012018-07-19 14:58
Lost Castle164070.01:04:5412018-06-09 19:32
Madness 5165873.01:12:5312015-01-25 22:21
MicCore164823.01:07:1312018-05-11 16:21
Night Jungle161194.47:3012019-07-07 16:09
NightRunner16877.22:3612019-05-13 21:44
Paranoia880.194.16:3212019-06-24 18:35
Scabrous 220246.45:3912018-11-14 21:45
skynet compilation161911.02:06:1412018-04-29 17:53
Space16460.32:5612020-04-21 18:28
The Tower122929.04:3112019-01-09 17:37
Think! 216515.32:0912018-11-19 17:57
Veni Vidi Vici162262.01:21:3812018-07-01 15:01
Volcano162419.34:2912018-06-29 20:46
whatever161588.33:0112019-05-26 22:59
MapPtsFinishers
#MegaRosenkohl201104
Adrenaline 3201023
Alpaga124475
Beachmap163350
Besbex164116
Black & Red162121
Black_City205876
Blue Hell202597
Brownie166717
Chaos 1161369
Chaos 2164043
Chaos 3162907
Chaos 4162700
Cloud Nine162991
Confusion204971
CrazyHOOD162997
Day202867
DayWalker163354
Deadline 1164492
Dels 2167159
Difficult 1.2162240
Difficult 1.320994
Difficult 2.1126031
Difficult 2.2162178
Difficult 2.320673
DoT166843
Dreadful161952
Eclipse201597
Elo-Hell162936
Fantabob166353
Forever204976
Four Gates168711
Gold Rush204294
HardcoreZ20581
HearTbeaT201068
Imagination3203156
Insane202456
Insane 2201400
Insane 320880
LowPossibility3.1201494
Multivitamin163591
Nasa165583
Natura201660
Nightmare162045
Notice 1165548
Ntumba161382
Outlet202550
Paik166419
Picklock204542
Poke161480
Rampage161754
Reality164360
Red Hell20987
Repeat124046
Rockita162530
Skyfly163306
SkyIsland162293
Skyisland2164916
Skyisland3163569
Summer Hell203575
supernice20636
Therapy202265
TheWalkingDead20985
Woader202855
World of Magic164218
Zephronikon161489
~AuTuMn~163240
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

DDmaX.Nut Server

(8/24 maps finished)


Points (180 total)

6059. with 64 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
NUT_race88965.05:4512019-09-02 17:12
NUT_hardcore_race112157.2434.26:3112018-09-28 11:50
NUT_hardcore_race2121402.12:0912018-07-23 16:04
NUT_hardcore_race382540.12:1012018-09-25 17:33
NUT_hardcore_race48109.3175.36:2912019-07-15 18:30
NUT_race382053.13:0612017-11-09 16:46
NUT_short_race1416134.01:0712018-11-08 19:06
NUT_short_race444027.03:5912018-10-11 21:06

Oldschool Server

(92/256 maps finished)


Points (3474 total)

3126. with 1038 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
1TeeMap6517.6431.15:5212015-04-03 14:49
AiP-Gores655615.10:0712014-12-21 01:14
Amor 16588.10081.24:0512014-12-06 21:21
Amor 261959.26:4212018-01-02 01:23
Atticus Compilation63149.52:3412014-09-05 16:59
bBzZ!!127130.39:2412018-01-17 17:24
Continuum182639.01:04:5012017-12-02 13:19
Crimson24528.01:16:1112019-07-22 22:24
ddrace_loop121378.39:3712019-08-22 18:03
DeadCore 3181003.01:12:3512018-10-15 22:00
Destiny 324264.38:3512019-05-07 15:51
EaSy_HarD 4181188.50:3512019-02-28 15:38
Encore123389.18:1312017-12-17 13:32
experiment12946.16:4112018-12-03 23:41
Freeze Slow 165647.42:3812014-09-17 18:43
Fresh68185.53:3912014-07-29 00:28
Fucktastic122853.01:07:5712019-03-21 16:52
Hardcore 16199.934.15:4412015-02-05 13:47
Hardcore 266003.31:0512015-02-01 21:25
Hardcore 312561.43:1212015-01-23 22:22
Hardcore 461202.23:1612018-11-19 14:13
Hardcore 512654.21:1912019-04-06 10:25
Hardcore 7183581.01:06:4212019-03-12 16:03
Hardstyle 1125368.01:14:2612015-04-13 18:32
Hardstyle 2124130.54:0812014-12-13 15:50
Hardstyle 424391.34:1512019-06-08 23:00
HDP_Obstaculos68409.59:1712014-09-14 18:59
HDP_Zinderencio611699.20:3912019-06-07 16:18
himmel 261424.19:2212017-12-08 22:45
Im No Superman 112520.10:0212019-07-05 20:08
Im No Superman 2122670.42:4912018-05-18 19:52
Im No Superman 3184760.01:01:3412017-11-29 21:07
Impossible 1124650.53:5012015-05-01 22:10
Infinity182054.56:4312018-11-09 18:29
Insanity121011.36:5912018-11-20 16:26
Jailbreak 1123099.50:3112018-05-13 16:18
Jailbreak 367427.02:35:5712014-11-15 19:13
Jailbreak 718558.40:2212019-06-25 14:13
Josen61357.29:0712019-04-10 17:04
Just Fly 1635984.04:3752014-12-05 20:56
Just Fly 2618546.13:0512014-12-05 17:34
Just Fly 3610335.29:4112015-01-29 22:27
Killa 31220544.47:4012014-09-21 19:57
Koule 1718179.31:5812019-09-18 16:08
Kovcheg122095.01:26:1212020-04-26 15:58
Lost 2181260.01:12:5412018-08-22 15:05
Lost 3182045.01:17:4912018-01-22 15:11
Lykeion12273.12:0612019-08-20 22:53
Madness 162431.30:5912017-12-01 21:12
Madness 2125997.39:4022015-04-13 13:21
Madness 3125364.01:08:5712015-03-23 16:18
Madness 4121829.39:4912015-04-10 21:58
Miper 363152.20:5312018-01-25 00:22
Miper 467625.52:0612014-11-08 20:09
Orange 166604.11:5212014-08-30 22:02
Paranormal12796.48:2112019-08-27 22:26
Pirateworld6736.05:2012017-12-08 22:55
Poreotics12108.11:1312019-04-08 18:12
Professional183826.01:36:0512018-05-14 23:38
Ray - 1126751.30:5012015-01-18 23:52
Red Japan123618.01:10:4012018-01-16 17:18
Redneck Rampage24831.01:47:4712020-01-29 22:56
Reload 218655.47:3612018-12-04 18:58
ResidentSS241450.01:01:0312019-04-05 19:31
Somewhere in the Sky121188.35:1412019-10-26 22:43
StoneHell-Gores63239.07:1512018-06-08 13:48
The Ultimate Rainbow122580.46:2112019-05-13 15:19
Troj610788.38:1712015-07-10 13:14
Ultimatum 318857.16:3112019-03-02 17:51
Universe12830.42:3712019-05-28 22:53
Victory 1242019.01:57:1812015-01-08 16:37
Warch Comp65674.01:09:1212015-10-17 19:49
Who's Faster61980.07:2612018-10-22 16:18
WoFs181631.02:20:3312018-10-13 14:38
Zadrotos 2124846.01:20:5612018-04-13 12:28
Zadrotos 3122837.01:09:4812018-07-04 23:48
Zadrotos 418412.37:3312015-04-21 16:22
Zadrotos 518926.01:36:3012019-06-02 13:33
Zadrotos_final181972.01:42:1512018-05-06 21:22
Koule 1612487.13:2712014-12-14 21:01
Koule 268798.05:0412014-12-07 16:19
Koule 364531.08:1722014-12-22 23:06
Koule 468227.18:4112014-08-16 01:17
Koule 5610793.13:4512014-09-05 20:54
Koule 7610313.26:2612015-01-10 00:27
Multimap613516.30:0512014-12-07 16:50
Skillz 1632668.43:5412014-09-17 22:35
Skillz 2612288.13:3812014-08-14 14:29
Skillz 3621522.30:3712014-11-11 17:35
Skillz 469078.23:3512014-08-25 02:58
Skillz 5610452.21:1612015-02-04 01:15
Skillz 664331.20:3312015-02-04 02:17
MapPtsFinishers
Teleport 264057
Big Drought123211
Utopia 2121679
intime green241818
fr_drop123965
Big-Jungle123049
3moons124442
-273181805
17_Jungle123870
2moons123753
AipKoule1214136
Alaska126519
Animus24221
Aqua182461
Awe 4181023
Baber182645
Barbra Streisand_remake124347
Be Happy124899
Blue18580
Broken World181552
Bush182448
Campotle 1611702
Campotle 269175
Campotle 369100
Campotle 4610548
Campotle 567130
Castoreum121804
City of Death241106
DarkCore 1122322
DarkCore 2121976
DarkCore 3123596
DarkCore 4241111
dd_VeoN168301
DDPika_remake124232
ddrace_shella263406
ddrace_shella3123426
ddrace_shella4123358
Dead Darkness241748
DeadCore 124798
DeadCore 2241856
Delirium241997
Destiny 1241992
Destiny 2241047
Divergence241307
Dust183694
Eagle Race Compilation127255
Easyfail 1124231
Eclipse_oldschool242387
Endgame181748
Eruption122140
Exfishion181571
Fahrenheit241291
FLAP181430
Flyppi184194
FreeDoom181280
FreeDoom2183448
Freeze Slow 267247
Freeze Slow 367374
Freeze Slow 4123382
Generic Hell184480
Hardcore 6241655
Hardcore 8241054
Hardcore 9185241
Hardstyle 3241318
Hardtime124564
Haunted Dungeon64266
HDP_Execrable125396
Hedgehogs18442
Hell Ride126517
HellFly69117
himmel616919
Illusion121678
Imagination121230
Imba122409
Impossible 2126630
Impossible 3123574
Inception Oldschool24291
Interlude241582
Interlude 2241473
IronBreak121464
Ironprison182611
Jailbreak 2124591
Jailbreak 4122789
Jailbreak 5182216
Jailbreak 6181302
Just Hookfly 162891
Just Hookfly 263202
Killa1124853
Killa2610674
Killa4125147
Killa5129759
Koule 10185963
Koule 1166215
Koule 12127419
Koule 1365653
Koule 14126284
Koule 15124553
Koule 1663378
Koule 6125853
Koule 867555
Koule 9125317
Last Chance181080
LichKing30476
Lite18599
Lite_2122909
LongCat612917
Lost184253
Lost_Ground241523
Merely forth121017
Merely forth 212826
Metal hell18333
Miper 567390
mo_factory67208
Oh-This64382
Oh-This 218387
Omega1125113
Orange 2123458
Orange 3121047
Orange 4122302
Oscura182392
Pablik 2612416
Pablik 3127120
Paradise185810
Paradise & Hell184120
Paralytic181738
Piece of cake126171
Predator 1124786
Proskills124035
Pyramid-freeze-race610820
Qwertz181982
Reload 1124449
Reload 3183797
Reload 4124856
Sadway183141
Space Travel182411
Stereotype 118866
Stereotype 230277
Stereotype 330301
Stereotype 430549
Stereotype 530454
StrangeNight123872
Striped Clouds301136
Sunrise121710
Synergy124696
Tee-forever-X17611282
Teestar69689
Tibto124077
To Light182867
tough way12804
tough way 2121142
Tremor182007
Triple Kill241175
Ultimatum 1182944
Ultimatum 2182770
Unlimited126586
UnrealMap66901
Victory 2242218
Victory 324711
Victory 4182777
Victory 5241459
Wanderlust181544
Warch_hard_2_rework124667
WeichCore125170
Zadrotos 1125105
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Solo Server

(175/428 maps finished)


Points (4376 total)

1084. with 1488 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
After the Cataclysm83469.08:0712015-02-03 18:47
Allround83187.17:5612018-02-13 22:12
back and forth12925.12:1812019-09-23 00:53
BlackVision82809.13:3712015-02-16 01:31
Casthere121907.09:1712018-05-28 13:53
DayLight88370.17:1012014-08-12 16:13
IMA NINJA124047.47:3912017-11-21 22:15
Late Evening81411.01:1012017-12-23 20:35
Let's Swing12946.06:5512015-04-18 18:52
Miracle122018.01:17:2012018-10-24 12:34
Mud486463.01:0622016-06-19 10:32
navii83611.06:4212017-11-19 17:51
Outside121879.24:4712018-10-31 16:04
Slide83319.14:5712019-10-06 23:11
Summer Breeze126081.38:1312015-02-18 19:14
deathpack87190.02:1312014-11-09 14:40
Joyride4772.02:1282014-09-11 10:29
Joyride 288159.04:1922014-07-08 22:11
mazepack44414.01:2012017-12-21 00:23
Partenack16953.51:5412018-12-09 21:04
PetJack121609.18:5012015-01-29 22:49
PetJack 2121611.14:2212015-01-29 23:08
ROCKET-BELT12736.24:4112015-04-06 18:08
SpeedCore121285.29:1012015-02-26 15:15
TOPOS415568.03:2012017-10-27 18:23
Killstreak 1815105.04:0612014-10-18 16:34
Killstreak 2121513.01:0212018-10-31 15:51
Push it83599.05:0112015-03-30 12:32
Care for your Time421033.03:0012017-10-27 18:25
DatWay123220.26:3712017-10-27 16:15
Exchange121593.25:5012014-12-29 11:47
Flappy Bird01184.01:55:5712014-07-09 19:39
Gedan81393.08:5812018-06-27 20:50
Rollercoaster410725.15:4312014-10-31 17:30
SpaceIsKey4486.05:3912014-12-28 20:52
UpNDown8457.03:0232015-04-05 20:49
UpNDown212452.13:5112019-05-13 14:22
UpNDown312957.39:2512018-04-20 18:51
Art of Movement122632.19:5612014-09-12 22:14
MojoJump82984.13:3312014-12-30 16:21
RockClimb8348.02:5812019-07-09 16:29
WallJump8303.02:4532014-07-08 22:01
1of489932.10:2612014-08-14 17:16
2of488115.03:3222014-07-01 14:59
3of482943.03:1322014-08-17 01:55
4of4812804.05:4122014-06-23 15:27
AIB Quest 212360.24:4912019-09-06 20:23
Allround212602.01:5212018-11-26 01:07
Alpha82334.17:1612018-06-27 21:15
Anaphore43538.03:5022017-10-27 18:19
Antrum12473.15:0312015-04-05 17:24
Aufnahmetest12362.02:0612015-04-26 14:42
Aufnahmetest 212321.04:4812019-09-10 21:27
Bittersweet Sunset12829.32:2412018-10-26 18:08
BlackBear387759.00:5212017-10-27 17:51
BlackBear4121845.00:4312019-05-03 17:03
BlackBear782403.00:1912018-05-10 17:39
Broken brain162066.48:1012018-06-11 20:02
Broken space12546.12:0912018-11-18 13:49
Brown Suger82643.03:4612015-04-01 14:13
Bullet Master411995.05:1512018-05-19 23:12
Catch the Colors121396.01:09:4512018-10-02 18:54
Cavity45025.02:5112018-07-20 18:21
Cheepl85514.18:5412017-10-21 13:38
Chill Let's Climb84580.30:3012015-01-19 12:36
Chill Let's Climb 282658.55:3012017-12-20 18:57
CrashTV124308.44:2412017-12-07 16:49
ctf5_solo47873.01:5812017-10-27 18:13
Daghestan12475.02:1712018-11-08 20:50
deadrun81576.00:5112015-08-23 14:09
DeepEdge12906.09:5312019-05-02 17:09
Delension83569.01:1812016-07-12 22:56
Desert Duration82231.10:0712019-01-19 19:10
Desert Night46672.02:2312017-11-09 17:09
Duodecimo12527.43:5812020-04-24 15:49
Dust's Leaf85624.09:1912015-08-23 12:35
Embrace16472.01:01:3412020-04-27 18:46
Equity [Easy]83003.04:3412018-01-27 19:46
Escape123837.12:1512015-04-05 16:23
Exalate121023.01:04:3412018-11-29 18:31
Extension 2.081099.10:3312014-12-28 18:13
Fallen Angel12638.16:1212019-09-19 00:34
FlipLipp10129267.27:2012014-11-22 23:46
Fly Lessons81700.22:5612015-01-15 13:44
ForeverAlone82413.04:0612015-03-12 17:48
GHB_DDrace8776.12:1512019-08-28 20:24
Gorou82621.00:3212018-05-11 19:39
Hardcore 2 Solo45924.05:5812014-07-08 22:25
HDP_OnOff47304.06:5012014-06-26 16:54
HDP_Run286764.37:4912015-03-15 20:55
HDP_run_gay25123154.02:09:0612015-03-14 18:52
Heaven-time413473.05:0012016-07-12 23:22
Hell-time83327.03:2612017-12-21 00:29
Hollywood Undead81489.01:2912019-08-26 20:12
Hopeless12499.01:3012015-04-14 16:30
Hopeless II8730.01:5012015-07-07 22:02
I will be back121124.21:5012015-01-30 22:34
Impetuous47039.01:2212018-05-04 22:30
Increase Your Speed82581.03:5412018-06-27 20:56
Iron Island81078.04:1612015-02-18 13:55
Jumper411638.03:0912018-11-10 14:36
Jungle Run81816.01:5812015-04-17 17:52
Kobra 2 Solo811784.10:1012014-12-13 23:17
Kobra 3 Solo84121.13:5812014-11-02 19:43
Kobra 4 Solo85583.20:4312017-11-12 21:03
Kobra Solo814619.21:0912014-08-31 17:41
Last Jump12606.36:5612019-09-17 00:42
Lonely Swim 382411.01:4212015-03-23 18:41
Lonely Swim 4412834.01:1112014-08-08 20:14
Lonely Swim 9.083116.01:5912015-04-18 21:09
Lonely Swim 9.181843.01:0712018-05-05 13:34
Lonely Swim 9.281498.02:0112015-04-17 17:31
Lucid Dream49487.01:4712017-11-09 17:11
Mini Zero46781.14:3912014-11-21 22:27
Mini Zero II410136.08:2422014-07-06 01:02
Mirror45183.04:1612018-05-07 23:41
MorningStar81471.05:3012018-11-11 15:45
Nettex12518.03:0312015-03-13 20:43
Night of Spikes81509.02:4512015-03-09 11:55
No_Stuck43551.03:2322014-07-05 16:14
nullptr.sg121032.37:2312018-05-03 21:11
Nytro46130.00:4512015-08-23 19:10
Old Style81561.02:3012015-03-15 20:12
OldschoolAdventure43740.26:2112014-08-18 21:57
Prison 142631.01:2912015-01-24 23:18
Propagate8873.03:2312019-09-16 18:11
Provence81173.03:3012018-12-12 21:28
Puzzle Box81122.05:2012019-01-17 16:17
Race_Sanktoras44008.17:4922014-07-02 23:47
Raid411794.08:4212015-08-23 12:45
Rocket Jump82892.15:2312014-08-14 17:32
Rocket Player8542.03:4412018-11-08 21:05
RocketIsKey121323.30:3012019-12-08 22:00
Rope swing81053.03:0312017-11-21 21:26
run_guy_25811842.15:0012014-11-28 14:56
selfdragger81611.01:4912018-10-29 16:09
Shooting Range414303.03:5312020-04-24 22:02
SkipIt124036.03:5912017-12-09 20:08
SkipIt284006.00:3112017-11-22 22:03
SkyCave8488.01:5312018-10-26 16:41
SL1121227.33:3912015-04-03 21:00
Solo Future121985.50:3712018-11-10 23:02
Solo Power81248.02:1512019-10-18 13:19
solo_castle87573.02:0912015-08-23 12:26
SoManyStars81957.01:1812018-11-05 18:02
SonQuery122032.32:4612018-08-06 18:49
SorGores 1426978.00:5312015-03-03 18:34
Spaceman12514.12:1112018-11-05 18:16
Spallok412860.09:3512014-09-05 21:06
spy86787.02:0312018-01-17 13:11
Stop Over 4.081182.00:5512020-01-12 23:42
Tee Legends 183140.02:3312015-02-04 17:38
Tee Legends 281308.01:5812014-12-30 21:19
Tee Legends 382439.02:2712014-06-23 16:36
The Space Station49577.05:4312014-12-23 22:53
Theory Of Fail81255.06:1912018-12-12 22:13
Timebreaker81769.02:2612018-05-19 23:06
Universum 16122435.31:0512019-08-23 16:39
Verification 281410.00:3612018-12-10 00:06
Verification 2.181999.00:5312019-05-06 21:44
Verification 2.282007.00:2412019-06-07 15:04
Verification 3.081507.01:0512015-08-23 19:04
Verification 3.181512.03:1112015-08-23 14:26
Verification 3.282465.01:1712015-08-24 18:02
Verification 3.412587.02:0812019-06-12 20:09
Verification 3.581809.00:4212018-11-03 13:09
Verification 684302.02:2212018-11-26 14:13
Verification 6.18851.00:5712019-05-10 23:17
Verification 7.081268.00:2912015-01-31 15:11
Vesper83683.06:3512019-08-24 16:21
VoidOfSpace85619.15:5812014-12-27 21:04
WALL-E T121440.23:5312015-01-31 14:38
Weird Cave12541.14:4512018-11-08 14:57
Whitemoon82389.03:4712017-10-27 17:39
Wormhole83212.00:4712018-08-29 11:57
MapPtsFinishers
Just DoubleJump8292
Grief1267
Patica8449
synopsis1622
climbup81778
Rejected41442
Flower8344
Autumn Sunset128105
Caverun20122
combo12813
Crooked Mind16480
Disposition16216
Freezejump121692
KeepOut16862
Lawrence16240
Plocky8989
Rocket Challenge121851
Shotsky12562
Sky Movement16180
Sunburst16583
1Hook20351
2+2=green121636
23shots12592
8 points82244
A81846
acq82102
Agile12601
AIB Quest 112531
AIB Quest 412318
Air Dash82463
Airnade Ultra2075
airtemple12394
Amethyst84556
Anima81085
Anoteex12601
Atmosphere12345
Aufnahmetest 312368
Autumn Sky12565
Awayza12590
Birinci16201
BlackBear185850
BlackBear285091
BlackBear5122560
BlackBear6123434
Bouncy411289
BrokeysChallenge16245
Buckle Up412135
Canyon12361
Cave Fly16826
Cequals312341
Chill Let's Climb 384298
CHILLUMINATI121023
Cloud Dreams16179
combo II12684
Compera12313
Croissant121067
DarkEagle12506
DarkMove121147
Death1643
Death Rays8756
Deep Blue47686
Definition12296
Desert Mine12420
Dodge121217
DonoWall84328
Dopee12301
Double Nade83195
Dynasty12606
ECHOR12325
Edge Jump Pro427364
Enormous16319
entanglement16184
Entropy12250
Ephemeral8935
Equity [Hard]16192
Eternity16534
Exanimus2014
EXO12299
Extension 1.081589
Fall into the Future12216
Fireball411209
Flamara12380
Fly into the sky44025
Fly out of hell20596
Fly to the Legends20849
Fly to the Legends 2161819
Gedan281581
Gehenna1676
GetSpeed81433
GetSpeed 316241
GetSpeed 420140
GetSpeed212436
ghbdtn16766
Gigabyte12707
GLL12520
Golden_Evening12843
goup411082
Grand Shotgun121274
Grassland412702
Grid121048
Grind16431
HDP_Gajos912806
Hell's Castle121126
Heraconx12442
Hermit12659
HighJump12339
Hitode16477
Honkstar16253
Honkstar 216178
Honkstar 316161
Hook It457796
HyperEdge16404
Ignis1636
Ignite The Skies8659
Incommodious12121
Indami12323
It's Time12561
It'sYourDeath20194
Jajpack424894
Jaomp8584
Jomp8402
Jump Shooter81246
Jungle Rush8585
JungleBee12995
Jungler8772
Just_Shotgun16906
Kevin48208
kipling12278
Lamb16227
LaserTag12956
Lawliet122447
Leftovers 181873
Lets Climb812783
Lifture16169
LiveMovement81245
Loopie8667
LoopRay81302
Lost In Forest16160
Luna2084
Masquerade16380
Maximum speed12611
Memento mori2016
Memoria2038
Microlity16313
Monkey Sky8725
mood411413
Mossolo47448
Motus12143
Movement I16576
Moventer484342
Network16204
ninjastic83131
Noh16644
Noobfilter81087
Nouisification81067
Nyan Cat48628
One Block8679
One way freeze12453
Penalty81393
Pendulum8933
Pharoah16252
Piston81504
Pogo12518
pollito12219
Purple Peaks8839
Purple Peaks 212400
Push it 212916
Push it 383548
Push it 482699
Putt Putt435944
Quick8700
Rapid12781
Redline Katana413443
Redline Nade45180
reflects16138
Replay45351
run_as_a_pro20115
run_birming20311
Rush Clouds16181
Rush Clouds 216107
Safe Place16158
Schwung48069
Sg81387
Short And Precise 184083
Short And Precise 283217
Short And Precise 381471
Short And Precise 483267
Short And Precise 582015
Short And Precise 681704
Short And Precise 712965
Short Con82566
Short Sky81792
Shortgun16315
ShotFF81564
Shotgoon8705
Single Nade85475
Skepsis12436
Sky High12255
Slak1689
Slide 282347
Slow Down8843
Snowy Structure1665
Solo_Mietzcore161413
Space Climb16573
Sparadrap8663
SpeedRun16426
Speedster81466
Spiders12624
Spike It!12421
StereoLove48239
Stop Over 1.081895
Stop Over 2.012534
Stop Over 3.081128
Stop Over 5.012732
Sunburst216314
Sunny Night12239
Swingaroo12213
T-Sport46458
taser410464
Telephone12273
Telephone 28561
Telephone 316103
The Dungeon81656
Thomas12553
tlqkf12329
tlqkf 216110
Trackmania436522
Triplecan16370
Triplecan 220226
turboSeks81594
UDLR88444
Uniswim82005
Vagrant16100
Van Gogh8441
Verification 3.382121
Verification 3.616399
Verification 3.712669
Verification 3.812887
Verification 3.912563
Verification 6.212629
Verification 7.112528
Verification 7.212567
Verification 9.016273
Verification 9.116411
Volt448935
Weapon Finals20220
Weapon Finals II2081
Where am I12531
Where am I 212285
willow81853
Withered Rose12255
WSMS81404
Zap84725
MapPtsFinishers
MapPtsFinishers

Race Server

(71/126 maps finished)


Points (598 total)

942. with 256 points

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


MapPointsTeam RankRankTimeFinishesFirst Finish
Aufnahmetest_AE41151.06:0712019-03-21 22:56
climate-crisis41760.16:3312018-09-27 15:57
frustrainleave61119.01:18:5212018-08-22 19:38
hotrun2566.00:29132014-07-04 22:41
pr0-move41374.14:1712018-12-06 15:34
run_4abydos25063.06:0812015-07-16 21:11
run_4mystery41122.10:0812017-12-09 22:14
run_4popi41905.09:1212019-01-23 22:21
run_4popo6418.19:2212018-12-05 22:32
run_4tzoy41376.04:5612018-12-06 15:20
run_ankii031340.00:1612017-10-29 17:17
run_asr42593.08:5112017-11-19 12:43
run_away23206.01:1212017-11-09 16:49
run_birthday41828.15:3312015-08-23 17:03
run_black_jack4751.05:3912017-11-19 12:49
run_black_white4680.07:1612018-07-21 02:03
run_blue075639.00:1812017-11-09 16:54
run_brown22393.03:0812017-12-17 18:56
run_button21709.01:4512017-11-09 16:54
run_cave_grass4909.09:2912018-10-04 15:56
run_crystal4447.02:1922015-08-23 16:32
run_dfc6899.14:3212018-06-25 16:44
run_dragon41761.11:5512018-11-16 12:40
run_drawed24531.03:0012015-07-16 20:57
run_dude25120.04:4512017-10-29 19:59
run_experience_of_incredibleness4473.04:0022015-08-23 16:47
run_ffs23763.01:5512015-08-23 16:37
run_firestorm4477.03:0712019-03-22 16:03
run_for_ghost6802.09:3112018-10-02 14:57
run_for_onkelz22230.00:5312017-11-09 17:03
run_forrest23520.02:0012017-10-29 22:04
run_frosty6481.04:5412018-12-07 18:06
run_g607886.00:0682016-06-19 10:51
run_glowing_ice41447.05:0312018-12-22 15:57
run_granit_stone41143.07:0112016-06-21 11:53
run_greygrey25309.02:3212017-10-21 17:55
run_harder_than_hard6661.22:2512019-09-12 18:11
run_heaven_and_hell42035.11:4012015-08-23 17:16
run_hot_or_not41829.07:3412017-10-14 15:46
run_ice_castle41751.14:5512016-06-19 11:12
run_linkin_park41268.07:1212018-07-21 02:11
run_long_for_popo21261.03:3522015-07-16 21:04
run_miniatur41324.03:4812019-03-21 23:01
run_neonlight22073.04:1212018-05-07 23:50
run_nightmare4532.03:2212019-03-21 23:05
run_not_short6639.11:3612019-10-15 12:45
run_orange06880.00:1152017-10-29 22:15
run_out_jungle6361.09:2912019-10-15 12:31
run_painted8206.06:0312019-09-13 19:24
run_pencil41127.02:2312016-06-19 10:57
run_pink.lila6622.18:3912019-09-18 20:01
run_pinky41610.12:1112018-08-29 12:10
run_pokemon4721.09:0012019-03-21 23:14
run_redbull41494.04:5112017-12-09 15:18
run_skizzpopo4988.06:5812019-03-22 16:10
run_spring6524.07:2912018-09-24 16:19
run_stoned41360.07:5012018-05-07 20:50
run_sunsetcave25347.02:2412017-10-29 21:47
run_tee41491.14:1012018-08-20 23:57
run_toxic_green4759.05:2612019-03-21 22:41
run_unschaffbar41811.05:2112017-12-17 19:02
run_WARmoepopo22038.01:5912018-05-07 23:53
run_yellow2978.02:1712018-06-25 17:03
run_yellow_hell61210.12:3112016-06-19 10:50
zelda6527.10:3612019-07-22 17:00
pocramruinrun26255.02:2012017-10-14 15:37
run_4fikmesan41553.03:5412017-11-19 12:33
run_FreezyFly41899.24:4312018-08-22 22:13
run_InTheHell22758.01:2812017-11-09 16:51
run_irish_luck22027.04:0612017-11-08 18:51
run_the_cure22704.04:4412017-11-09 17:00

Fun Server

(0/32 maps finished)


Points (0 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Event Server

(0/25 maps finished)


Points (248 total)

Unranked

Team Rank

Unranked

Rank

Unranked


Refreshed: 2026-10-26 09:36:39